Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

2019 Spring Honor Roll

June 3, 2019 | McNeese Public Relations

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2019 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Priscilla L. Abernathy, Nicholas R. Abshire, Kassem A. Abu-Shamat, Emily A. Ackley, Rachel C. Ackman, Brayden W. Adams, John Adam Agee, Corey Allen Aguillard, Marquiza D. Allison, Brandon P. Amiot, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Seth Allen Anderson, Mia Rochon Anthony, Kathrena S. Arceneaux, Lasha Lynette Artis, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Atticus Aidan Ates, Bailey N. Aucoin, Macey Briann Aucoin, Gabrielle C. Auzenne, Aurora Leigh Baker, Shane Nathaniel Baker, Allison Claire Barker, Andrew Michael Barras, Katherine N. Barras, Kaylee Madison Barrow, Emily C. Bass, Jillian A. Bech, Tiffany N. Beck, John Michael Becton, Christian D. Bel, Thomas Q. Bel, Joseph J. Belfour, Brennan Cole Bellinger, David W. Bercier, Hogan Slade Berry, Reagan Lee Berry, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Naomi A. Bertrand, Kianna M. Bias, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Samuel A. Bohannon, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Katherine E. Booth, Timothy G. Boreing, Anna M. Borel, Taryn M. Bose, Jacob Paul Boullion, Reid T. Bourque, Chassity P. Bradford, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Brane, Kolbie Ann Brashear, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Alexandra Brianne Broussard, Grayson D. Broussard, Ava R. Brown, Nikyia D. Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Morgan D. Bruns, Bradley G. Bryant, Rylie Addyson Bryant, Michelle Renee Buck, Brett J. Bullard, Kyle Stephen Bullard, Nicolas D. Burge, Mariah N. Burke, Timothy L. Burke, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Cullen Joseph Burton, Karen Denise  Burton, Brittanie N. Butts, Kiara Chante Guillory Cabrera, Mary E. Cagle, Julie Michelle Caldarera, Amy Nicole Calder, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Erika Carrizales, Canon L. Cart, Kelsey L. Cash, Joshua T. Casteel, Carley A. Castille, Isaiah P. Castille, Kade L. Castille, Timothy S. Castle, Cody A. Caswell, Samantha Brooke Causey, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Matthew D. Ceasar, Kameron D. Chandler, Laibah T. Chaudhry, Katherine E. Clark, Jireh S. Clayton, Morgan P. Clayton, Hannah Elizabeth Clements, Alyssa Bryn Clouse, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Claire M. Coleman, Kandace O. Coleman, Shane Michael Colletta, Christopher David Colley, Elijah Moses Collins, Markeeta A. Collins, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Jackson Conner, Kourtney Elizabeth Conner, Abigale Mari Conrad, Breland M. Cook, Hailey N. Cooley, Jessie M. Cooley, Ashton R. Cormie, Justin N. Cormier, Mika Mechelle Cormier, Jacob L. Courville, Karleigh E. Courville, Amy C. Cowhick, Jacob M. Crawford, Sara C. Crawford, Breanna R. Cross, Isabelle R. Cross, Sledge C. Cryar, Tyler E. Culpepper, Taylor Monique Curley, Randy Alan Daigle, Madalyn G. Daley, Megan Daley, Faith Marie Dalton, Courtney E. Damond, Madison I. Darbonne, Allison B. David, Claudette A. Davis, Christian King Delafield, Zoria M. Deville, Alexis J. Dickerson, Tea B. Dickerson, Dade E. Dieterich, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Galaxy T. Do, Makena J. Doga, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Douglas D. Douget, Laiken A. Drake, Jessica Kristen Duckworth, Katie M. Duplechin, Madison S. Duplechin, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Mallory Breann Dupuie, Amy J. Dupuis, Madison B. Edwards, Sarah A. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Zachary Eisner, Annie C. El Homsi, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Haley M. Elias, Justin C. Epperson, William D. Ertell, Cassidy A. Evans, Hailey Elizabeth Evans, Jaqualin T. Evans, Robert Matthew Everage, Brady J. Everett, Alayna Jade Ewing, Kylee Alexandra Ezell, Kaitlyn E. Ferguson, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, Nasir Fiaz, McKenna L. Fields, Kayleigh Jourdain Firmin, Andrew M. Fisher, Emerald Louise Fletcher, William Stanton Foltz, Bailey M. Fontenot, Broc A. Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Christopher J. Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Kristine N. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Morgan Elizabeth Fontenot, Stephan L. Fontenot, Hayden Michael Foolkes, Morgan C. Foreman, Brett J. Fournet, Susan Sharday Fradieu, Maliyah S. Franklin, Ethan D. Franks, Tyler Scott Frey, Levi  William Friend, Emily Ellen Dewitt Fruge, Madeline Chloe Galland, Travis Marcellus Garner, Luke H. Gaskin, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Chloe Noel Gilbert, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Logan James Gilmore, Baeleigh B. Gilson, Zoe Sharmaine Glaspie, Alyson Kate Goree, Alyssa Jade Gott, Eann K. Gover, Melania Grantham, Alyssa Denee Gray, Patrick T. Green, Michael A. Grubbs, Alyssa E. Grueber, Brittanie A. Guidry, Paul A. Guidry, Paul George Guidry, Madalyn C. Guillory, Peggy Elizabeth Guillory, Sydnee R. Guillory, Sydnei Ncole Guillory, Annabelle D. Guins, Cheryl L. Haines, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Thomas M. Hall, Jenny C. Hamilton, Abby C. Harmon,  Brandon N’namdhi Hawkins, Emily Claire Hayden, Jackie Katelynn Hebert, Kylie E. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert, Emily Louise Hedlesky, Alexandra R. Heinen, Jenna K. Henderson, Meryl Lorraine Henry, Robert A. Henry, Christopher Joseph Higginbotham, Jana N. Hijazi, Tamer D. Hijazi, Kristopher C. Hill, Chandler V. Hitefield, Tyler B. Hixon, Holden G. Hoerner, Jeremy T. Hoerner, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Jordyn Brooke Holcomb, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Katelyn Landry Horn, Joshua D. Humphries, Allison Kay Hunt, Courtney R. Huval, Vina Vy Huynh, Adam M. Ieyoub, Courtlyn R. Iguess, Kaitlyn R. Iguess, Harold E. Iles, Anna C. Istre, Kevin T. Istre, Talisha L. Harris Jacko, Bianca L. Jackson, Lauren D. Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Amanda E. James, Hannah Cora James, Aaliyah Deshawn Janice, Nathan P. Jimney, Amanda B. Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Tyler J. Johnson, Mark A. Johnston,  Justin L. Jones, Kayci Danyale Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Whitney Jazelle Jones, JaDasha Racquel Joseph, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Conner J. Karam, Gurleen Kaur, Cody L. Keller, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, Solasse D. Kennison, Ali Akhar Khan, Shahrukh T. Khan, Kevin Thomas Kinder, Cameron Wayne Kingery, Michelle A. Klein, Sarah Elizabeth Kohrs, Michael Paul Kramer, Gavin J. Labiche, Meagan E. Lacasse, Madeline Lacombe, Madison K. Lafargue, Kayla Nicole Lambert, Kevin Glenn Lambert, Kirston D. Landreneaux, Breanna Nichole Landry, Claire M. Landry, Hope Elizabeth Landry, John Mark Laneve, Andrew M. Langley, Megan Paige Lanier, Chesney L. Laprarie,  Aidan Q. Larocca, Hunter T. Larocca, Mallory N. Larsen, Brock M. Lavergne, Tyler C. Lavergne, Natalie Marie Lawton, Mia M. Lazard, Raven Alyssa LeBlanc, Allison N. LeBleu, Hayley J. Lebert, Tyler J. Leblanc, Melanie Joan Lee, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Lila D. Legros, Ty C. Lejeune, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux, Kristen Marie Sonnier Lemaire, Kaylee N. Lemons, Madison Frances Leveque, Haley Ann Lightsey, Alexandra Christine Liles, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Christopher P. Livings, Emily Ruth Loftin, Lynda R. Lohmann, Robert H. Lohmann, Mea C. Lopez, Hailey Elizabeth Louviere, Kristen N. Lovell, Emily C. Mack, Riley C. Maggio, Cadence S. Manuel, Isaiah J. Manuel, Morgan L. Manuel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Mary K. Marcantel, Ali E. Marceaux, Maria A. Marceaux, Luis Antonio  Marrero Norat, Morgan M. Martel, Ashley Janae Martin, Brandon Cade Martin, Paige Marie Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Adriana Louise Matte, Traneka Danielle Mays, Connor Truman Maze, Maggie Joy McBride, Ashley M. McCall, Charles Tyler McDonald, Conner W. McElveen, Alec Cade McGee, Christian J. McGee, Emily Mae McGee, Caleb C. McNabb, Peyton Kade McCain, Kassidy N. Meacham, Essence Ariella Means, Lucas W. Meche, Olivia N. Meche, Tyler C. Meche, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Hayden Michael Melanson, Katelyn Grace Menard, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Brent E. Miller, Jasmine N. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Madison N. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Sierra Dawn Miller, Jordan Paige Morgan, Kristian Blake Moss, Courtney E. Mouton, Devon Paige Mouton, Jennifer DeAnne Mouton, Alexandra F. Murillo, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Gabrielle Blythe Myers,  Madison Elyse Myers, Jade Alyson Neel, Bailey A. Nelson, Jaquelyn P. Newell, Toby Hayden Newell, Jonathan Blake Newman, Anh K. Nguyen, Kacie L. Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Robert F. Nodier, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Alyssa A. Norwood, Katy R. Nugent, Hunter D. Nunez, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Payton Jules Oliver, Scott L. Oliver, Tanner Dionne Olson, William J. Onellion, Aiilajandriaa Paige Orozco-Garcia, Alec Blake Ortego, Cameron Noelle Ortego, Katie L. Ortego, Caden C. Owens, Audrey Tahala Painter, Zachariah Sky Painter, Jalyn Denay Parker, Kenneth C. Parmentier, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Thmyra Gregglyn  Pattum, Haley R. Paul, Dylan C. Pauley, Ashlyn Grace Pelafigue, Jacob Paul Bishop Percle, Hannah Renee Perkins, Camon L. Perry, McKenlie Nicole Perry, Makayla Ann Pete, Hannah E. Pettefer, Dianna Pham, Graceanne Christine Phenice, Michelle Lee Phillips, Emma NeCole Picard, Aaron C. Pickett, Fernando J. Pimentel, Cassidy Ellen Plaisance, Ashlyn E. Poole, Emily Mae Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Kristy Marie Poole, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Julia Paige Pourciaux, Aleria Shante Prejean, Morgan Skye Preston, Savon W. Price, Luke L. Queenan, Sophie Anne Qui, Khurrum Qureshi, Muneeza Qureshi, Briaunna C. Rachal, Bryce Carlton Rachal, Jessica B. Rathjen, Jacob C. Reeves, Kenneth L. Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Jakalub Rhodes, William Richard, Brittany Rochelle Richards-Pete, Jordan Ashley Rideau, Dean A. Riviere, Alexander J. Roach, Taylor A. Robbins, Kiani Jene Roberson, Emalee Denise Roberts, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Michael H. Robinson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Audrey Marie Rogers, Demi Nyx Romero, Rachel Marie Romero, Makenzie  Brooke Roofner, Nicole D. Roofner, Dawanna Lynn Rubin, Hope Julia Runyon, Lindsay Marie Russell, Annemarie Donovan Ryan, Reagan C. Saltzman, Madelynn S. Sanders, Genesis A. Savoy, Alexandra K. Schexnyder, Darian N. Seago, Sydney Jewel Seamons, Madelyn Ann-Marie Sedotal, Haley Cheyenne Sermon, Grace Ann Sewell, Benjamin Jacob Sharpe, Kenneth T. Sigmund, Damaris Perez Simmons, Brianna M. Simon, Efron L. Simon, Aaron T. Simpson, Amy C. Singer, Kyleigh D. Singleton, Gavin E. Skinner, Addison Leigh Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, Deleschia Smith, Duncan David Smith, James N. Smith, Karli D. Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, William C. Smith, Zane A. Smith, Libby M. Snead, Alexander K. Snell, Emily A. Snider, Jakob E. Snyder, Bethany A. Soileau, Katlin B. Soileau, Taylor N. Soileau, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Brandon James Speer, Haleigh Jade Spell, Jenna Margaret Spivey, Caleb A. Stanley, Taylor N. Staton-Darbone, Spencer Allen Stawecki, Cydnee J. Stevens, Alexis Leann Stevison, Andrea Danielle Stevison, Raven Alicia Stubblefield, Campbell K. Sullivan, Christian Paul Sweezy, Amelia B. Syed, Maurina Star Tabor, Katie E. Talbot, Abby Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Joseph P. Tassin, Heaven Carelnee’ Terrell, Mary Claire Tete, Alanah Claire Theriot, Douglas Theriot, Madison Renee Theriot, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, Sophia Marie Thibodeaux, Abigail Grace Thomas, Collin J. Thomas, Raelynn Danielle Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Danielle Kay Thompson, Lindsey M. Thompson, Kandi Kaye Thornton, Alexandria Jo Tolleson, Alison Elizabeth Toney, Michael C. Torres, Gabriel Augustus Townsley, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Gabrielle N. Tramonte, Cindy Thi Tran, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Bryce L. Travis, Kevin M. Trosper, Hong B. Truong, Sarah E. Underwood, Brice Chandler Valentine, Mickel Veillon, Breanna  Marie Veronie, Bridgett Marie Verret, Hannah Marie Vice, Allison B. Vincent, Jacob K. Vincent, Camille Irene Vizena, Darian G. Vizina, Roy Vo, Leanne Margaret Wallace, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Brielle M. Webb, Delaney M. Webb, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Bayden Seth Wells, Keagan L. Wells, Amorahh D. Wesley, Savannah Rose White, Jillian E. Whitley, Lori Lee Granger Wilfer, Conner R. Williams, Kourtlin J. Williams, Kristina L. Williams, Marlon Keith Williams, Alyssa Lane Willis, Gabriel Ray Thomas Wing, Kayleb D. Winn, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Hannah Nicole Young, Keylee Shea Young, Rickki A. Young, Tyler Young, Samuel Edouard Zahm, Miranda B. Zimmerman

Other Louisiana Cities: 

ABBEVILLE: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Demi L. Boudreaux, Ronnie D. Cormier, Lexie R. Feverjean, Victoria Claire Frederick, Grant A. Frick, Aaron M. Mccain, Bailey R. Roy, Tate Joseph Terrebonne           

ADDIS: Thomas Sparrow

ALEXANDRIA: Dailyn J. Williams                                       

ANACOCO: Emily R. Hamrick, Charla D. McInnis, Victoria A. Sweat, Theron Carter Westerchil

ARNAUDVILLE: Allison L. Lavergne, Ally S. Marks

BALL: Amanda H. Williams

BASILE: Lauren H. Bertrand, Katie Linette Monk Christ, Caroline Walker Fournerat, Margaret G. McGehee, Kylee Devon Walker

BATON ROUGE: Jasmine K. Mackson, Curtis L. Oby, Brandyn M. Tate

BELL CITY: Zane Louis Bellon, Richard C. Broussard, Grant Vincent Leonards, Zachary W. Miller, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Alexis Nicole Reeves, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Sydney A. Stevens, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BOSSIER CITY: Kaitlyn M. Owen

BREAUX BRIDGE: Keiontia D. Alexander, Mallory Leann Breath, Nia M. Fontenette

BROUSSARD: Ashleigh Anne Holce

BUNKIE: Grace Danielle LeJeune, Gabe M. Soileau

CALHOUN: Autumn E. Williams

CAMERON: Jarrett Joseph Constance

CARENCRO: Hannah R. Lalande, Mckayla S. Lind

CHALMETTE: Erica J. Hernandez

CHATAIGNIER: Bailey A. Johnson

CHAUVIN: Brandon Anthony Portier

CHURCH POINT: Caleb A. Boudreaux, Elizabeth A. Boudreaux, Paige S. Chavis, Todd K. Lejeune

CONVERSE: Clifton Blake Fisher

CROWLEY: Gentry J. Borill, Maya-Alexandra Clement, Zaner Marie Delafosse, Takeisha D. Freddie, Sydney F. Leblanc, Julia R. Schmid, Laura Marie Schmid, Hope Elise Wasson

DEQUINCY: Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Matthew V. Cooley, Daniel S. Devito, Baily Erin Duplechian, Michael Hala Emigh, Nanci Kaye Evans, Hannah Joy Fontenot, Austin Lee Gimnick, Jacob Wayne Goodman, Caleb H. Jacobs, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Melisa Clary Quinn, Austin T. Royer, Randi Cheyenne Naquin Spears, Jamee P. Stewart, Kristin Rose Streams, Cody L. Thibodeaux, Erica Louise Thompson, Kaley Christine Ware, Allie Gabrielle Willis

DERIDDER: Gina M. Arnold, Isabella C. Baesler, Payton E. Barnhouse, Olivia McKenzie Bergen, Kailee R. Bishop, Stephen T. Boyd, Haylee J. Brinlee, Jakob Michael Broocks, Gordon Chase Brown, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Christian J. Duhon, Stephanie Marie Estlund, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Bailey Renee’ Payne Greene, Charles E. Harlow, Hayley Lin Hebert, Gabrielle Claire Heinen, Casady J. Hennigan, Timberlee Nicole Howell, Megan T. Jenkins, Austin Luke Kibler, Ju H. Kim, Morghan P. Latour, Miah Shaye Lognion, Kaleb C. McDade, Victoria Ashleigh Moore, Madison McCall Moses, Megan Nicole Owens-Jordan, Bryan Eric Redler, Christian B. Simon, Hannah Jayde Smith, John Eugene Smith, Katie Ann Teegardin, Katie L. Thompson, Megan E. Townsley, Cierra E. Vidrine, Ariel P. Wade, Brianna D. Wright, Kade Martinez Wright

DENHAM SPRINGS: Payton Leigh Dodds, Aimee Michelle Hebert, Austin Reese Rea, Maia A. Robinson

DES ALLEMANDS: Jacie Virginia Folse

DRY CREEK: Karlye E. Crawford, Lindsey B. Miller, Elliott L. Reeves

DUSON: Brandi N. Broussard, Megan Lauren Broussard, Regrick Sidney Omar Francis

EGAN: Lani A. Hanks, Michaela Louise Jabusch, Cameron J. May, Madilyne C. Trahan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Audie E. Soileau, Crystlanne Nicole Tichy, Natalie N. Welch, Sydney Brooke Welch

ELMER: Jacob Allen Turner

ELTON: Sarah B. Davis, Chelsea Ann Deculus, Emily Marjeanne Estes, Sarah C. Estes, Juliet Renee Hayes, Lexie Taylor Peoples, Shayna Brook Robinson, Halle D. Simien

ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth P. Broussard, Brooke A. Comeaux

EUNICE: Brooke A. Aguillard, Victoria A. Ardoin, Sarah Ann Bollich, Blakelyn Jeane Diaville, Colton B. Dupre, Isabel M. Fontenot, Austin J. Gradney, Joshua Raphael Janice, Kadryn K. Lawyer, Sean P. Manuel, Courtney McFarlain, Rheagan M. Ortego, Jailyn R. Papillion, Benjamin J. Pierrotti, Mia Kathryn Rougeau, Hallie M. Smith, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Grace A. Toepfer, Elise M. Velez

EVANGELINE: Hanna N. Esthay, Taylor Ann Fruge, Lucas J. Whitney

FENTON: Abby Nicole Langley

FORT POLK: Ineshka N. Mercadoramos, Ebonee S. Whitley

FRANKLIN: Ongel A. Davis, Ashton C. Landry

FRANKLINTON: Haley Rose Sanford           

GILLIS: Alexander Patrick Rains

GLENMORA: Shirley E. Williams

GONZALES: Ross M. Prince, Casie L. Savoy, Ciara E. Young

GRAND CHENIER: Caleb Cody Little, Blake M. Nunez

GRAND LAKE: Timothy D. Foreman

GRANT: Sydni Janee’ Rasberry

GUEYDAN: Malori Dupree LaDelle, Madison P. Lepretre, Brandi LeJeune Reed, Mallory K. Vallo

HACKBERRY: Tristan J. Ancelet, Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Sydney B. Broussard, Peyton Lee Delome, Kory L. Kyle, Sage Paul Seay, Jolie A. Trahan, Bryce Paul Welch                       

HATHAWAY: Matthew B. Myers

HAUGHTON: Eric D. Greene

HAYES: Alyse Rachelle Guidry, John P. Primeaux 

HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis, Sky Taylor Jasper, Joseph L. Leboeuf

INDEPENDENCE: Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux

IOTA: Kobe R. Dardar, Brianna N. Frey, Lyric A. Kennedy, Cole J. LeJeune, Kendrick M. LeJeune, Olivia C. Rasberry, Brittany J. Roy

IOWA: Andre J. Ange, Deja M. Babineaux, Jennah Grace Baguex, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Da’vin Jude Broussard, Betsy Anne Buller, Paige Corinne Buller, Emily Ann Burleigh, Jacob S. Caldwell, Gabrielle A. Carrier, Jessica A. Castillo, Hannah Catherine Chesson, Whitney Nicole Conner, Nicholas Ryan Daigle, Ryan P. Danos, Kyle Brent Delino, Ryan R. Denison, Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Katelyn Leann Derouen, Patrick A. Doland, Marion M. Edwards, Logan J. Fontenot, Savanna M. Fruge, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Logan C. Granger, Candice Lee Johnson, Hannah L. Jolivette, Hannah Brooke Joseph, Zachary B. Kershaw, Natalie M. Landry, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Kelsey A. Marcantel, Bailee S. Miller, Tommy Monroe, Alex J. Morrison, Lindsey B. Priola, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Jadah F. Sargent, Kristin Renee Sharp, Mitchell Scott Smith, Devon P. Thomas, Kelcie C. Thomassee, Zane Micheal Trahan, Kylie Marie Wilson

JEANERETTE: Dynasty A. Butler, Jalon Jarae Charles

JENNINGS: Jodi Lauren Angelle Belaire, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Dylan Ray Bergeron, Brittany N. Bonin, Brock J. Bonin, Cameron B. Broussard, Coy Phillip Broussard, Isaiah O. Brumfield, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Job M. Charpentier, Blair A. Cheek, Jason K. Chretien, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Haley E. Credeur, Ross Joseph Edwards, Cagney C. Elliott, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan  Nichole Fruge, Hayden Lawrence Green, Blyth C. Guidry, Meagan Paige Guidry, Jacob A. Guillory, Johanna L. Hanson, Logan M. Haydel, Cade P. Henry, Kaylee Claire Herpin, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Keagan P. Landry, Mikayla Renee Lazarus, Baylor L. Ledbetter, Penny A. Lejeune, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Kasey Layne Marceaux, Cortrevan J. Matthews, Lea Dawn Miller, Caleb J. O’Connell, Konner K. Richard, Olivia P. Robison, Jason James Rowland, Heidi S. Sauble, Alexis M. Spears, Dorian L. Stalsby, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Layna Reagan Touchet, Austin A. Young

JONESBORO: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson

KAPLAN: Claire A. Bass, Sidney C. Dartez, Alexandra C. Herpin, Jade B. Herpin, Mallory M. Meaux, Kody Alec Romero

KENNER: Quincy Cage

KINDER: Emma Caroline Bertrand, Tallen Cavenah, Patrick Mayes Comeaux, Aaron J. Davis, Harlie Jace Duplichan, Allison Jill Fontenot, Emily Marie Fontenot, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Kailey Diane Johns, Megan Elyse McCarley, Brenna N. Nash, Thomas J. Roberts, Cameron Kyle Vidrine, John Andrew Weatherford, Austin B. Wilbanks

LAFAYETTE: Skylar Adams, Victoria LaRen Ardoin, Kaleb R. Booher, Cain F. Castille, Taylor Monique Curley, Caroline Elizabeth D’Aquin, Jayshawna E. Dorsey, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Jada M. Francis, Matthew Allen Gardner, Lindsey Michelle Habetz, Meagan Hill, Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Jacob B. Martin, Bailey Bernard Raborn, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Meeyana D. Richard, Nikayla A. Thomas, Jakaela Patrice Willis

LAKE ARTHUR: Reagan E. Bourgeois, Jacey M. Broussard, Jacob C. Broussard, Kassadie N. Broussard, Paige L. Daboval, Taya M. Hebert, Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Carlee R. Kibodeaux, Taylor M. Lejeune, Bryanah P. Martin, Jonas R. McGee, Steven P. Meaux, Avery N. Monceaux, Kaitlyn K. Trahan

LAROSE: Marval T. Bourgeois

LEESVILLE: Aleyah E. Donald, Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Taylor Martin, Ryan J. Quinn, Kealee Celeste Rooker, Katelyn N. Shapkoff, Lissette Patricia Tersiev, Callee N. Turner, Jason Lee Vanleuven

LOGANSPORT: Yasmine S. Bogan

LONGVILLE: Randi Layne Adams, Callie Brooke Bufkin, Samuel Sawyer Bufkin, William Shane Hunt, Trudy Lynn James, Sadie Laine Johnson, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Malena R. Metcalf, Joel Tilden Whalley

MADISONVILLE: Macayla R. Bass

MAMOU: Caleb C. Aguillard, Za Bria Charles, Caroline M. Fontenot, Alaina Faye Johnson, Kendralyn B. Lavergne, Tyra S. Lavigne, Kirstyn E. Rider, Jenna L. Vidrine, Payton Elizabeth Young 

MANDEVILLE: Cody Orgeron, Parker Orgeron, Kaley I. Wintz

MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas

MANY: Caroline E. Settle, Rebecca T. Smith

MARRERO: Taryn Megan Brooks, Sharese M. Carter

MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc, Megan R. Martin

MERRYVILLE: Nicholas Patrick Ardoin, Brett Patrick Bell, Madison Michelle Benoit, Sydney K. Fritzenschaft, Kaylee Rae Parsons, Matthew Charles Taylor, Camron Joshua Ward, Kelsie L. Williams

METAIRIE: Chauntell Rizzuto

MIDLAND: Shelbi H. Monceaux

MONROE: Yatierra Z. Brown, Amber G. Coons, E’karia L. Hollis

MORGAN CITY: Carlee M. Landry 

MORSE: Ty Breaux, Heidi Anne Fontenot, Alana C. Vincent

NAPOLEONVILLE: Steven L. Gros, Emme Elizabeth Traigle

NATCHITOCHES: Brian Carter

NEW IBERIA: Kenzi M. Borres, Tiffany Janae Broussard, Blake Michael Comeaux, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Maria Sylvanie Garrett, Dynesty Le’trel Gilliam, Kelsey E. Jones, Nya P. Lewis, Kaysha K. Pradia, Hope Marie Reddick, Logan N. Robin, Jacoby R. Sam, Ledaryeantae Thibodeaux, Briana Williams

NEW LLANO: Thomas Brian Craig

NEW ORLEANS: Kimberly Chavis, Anthony Martin Colon-Costa, Jalen Pe’Jean Grainer, LaShawn Jewel Lewis, Ahmad Ordu

NOBLE: Tyler L. Rivers

OAKDALE: Joel Alexander Brabham, Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Chloe Christine Johnson, Jacob L. Paul, Madisyn Alexis Smith, Lauren Catherine Soileau, Benjamin F. Thornhill, James V. Welch

OBERLIN: Alanna Dane Arvie, Emily Renee’ Granger, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Madison Grace Meaux, Traci Irene Meaux, Sopheariya Katie Muy, Rebecca Ann Prudhomme

OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Morgan Ja’lee Edwards, Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Brittany De’Shae Major, Mariah J. Nero, Chandrika D. Rideau, Makayla Celene Savoie, Jasmine A. Washington 

PEARL RIVER: Alayah D. Andrew

PINE PRAIRIE: Logan G. Blood, Morgan O. Goudeau 

PINEVILLE: Danielle Leona Green, Chasity R. Page, Elizabeth Ann Torrans, Logan N. Vallee

PITKIN: Laura F. Anderson, Christian P. Leonards, Chloe E. Ratliff  

PLAQUEMINE: Matthew F. Williams

PONCHATOULA: Rubi Irizarry-Alvarado

PORT ALLEN: Xavier Davis

PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz

PRAIRIEVILLE: Madason Guitreau, Kyra R. Harleaux, Jacob E. Rowe

RAGLEY: Courtney P. Bihm, Jake Austin Bruce, Kodie Elaine Burch, Matthew W. Cahill, Alexander Heath Cormier, Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Allison Faith Dowden, Alexander P. Dupuy, Paige Alexxus Felice, Hunter Jay LeBlanc, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Abby Elyse Menard, Carly Marie Muzik, Michael Shawn O’Dell, Cody Lawrence Romero, Lucas Roland Sonier, Chase A. Spooner, Abigail Lea Stanfield, Sarah Shirley Timpa

RAYNE: Clare Alleman, Eric A. Bedel, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Chasity J. Fluitt, Lanisha R. Francis, Nicholas Garrett Guidry, Natalie Alexis Hayes, Janie C. Morrison

REEVES: Hannah E. Walker

ROANOKE: Shaniyah E. Arceneaux, Grant M. Fontenot, Alexis M. Gaspard, Corey Jay Leger, Kasey N. Lejeune, Bailey Marie Sonnier

ROSEPINE: Saud N. Ahmed, Megan S. Cates, Macy E. Fazio, Michael D. Johnson, Molly Kate Thompson, Alexis Brianne Woodard

SAINT LANDRY: Sherri Dawn West

SCOTT: Noah J. Anderson, Daleah D. Kelly, Allie M. Richard

SHREVEPORT: Andrew S. Harp, Toye B. Mosley

SINGER: Neal R. Jordan

SLIDELL: Justin Christopher Brinson, Brentney A. Carroll, Hallie Nicole Faciane

ST. FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp

ST. MARTINVILLE: Brandon D. Potier, Brittney Ann Robichaux

STARKS: Sarah Beth Berwick, Alyssa Brook Cody, Eric L. O’Banion, Kali P. Stains, Madisyn Demi Swain

STONEWALL: Hope A. Hemperley

SULPHUR: Megan Paige Alexander, Cameron Patrick Ancelet, Tylee Blair Arabie, Angelica E. Arroyo, Jamie Lynn Authement, Deidre Rachelle Barker, Bailey Ann Barlow, Kinley Marie Barnes, Kyla Michele Baudoin, Hannah Mae Beard, Madison Rose Becktold, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Kasa A. Benoit, Acacia Victoria Bertrand, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Myla Pearl Billiot, Maegen A. Blankenship, Danika Shae Boese Bergeron, Sara Blythe Bohannon, Jacob A. Bridges, Colin Reed Brock, Brandon D. Broussard, Cameron E. Broussard, Jacob A. Broussard, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Skylar Layn Canik, Jayson A. Carlin, Jordan A. Carlin, Marcus  Bryce Carnes, Katelyn Lee Carras, Leighton K. Chamblee, Ian Andrew Chesson, Alexis Brown Comeaux, Camryn Lee Conner, Lakyn D. Conner, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Christina Marie Cryer, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Denee R. Delcambre, Laiken D. Demary, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Madeleine R. Desselle, Gracie R. Devall, William G. Dever, William Chad Dion, Allie L. Domingue, Danielle Carice Donovan, Blaine Ryan Drost, Jacob Roland Dudley, Alisha D. Dupree, Anita Carol Dupree, Claire Suesanne Dupuis, Jake R. Dupuis, Andrew Keith Eakin, Abigail E. Ellender, Megan E. Engler, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Andrew M. Fisher, Christian Michelle Fontenot, Garrett S. Fontenot, Katelyn C. Fortenberry, Whitney A. Frey, Trevor E. Gaskin, Kallie Ann Gatte,  Dorian Blake Gaudet, Savanah Jo Goodner, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Georgina Lynn Graves, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, William Matthew Griffiths, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Morgan Renee Guidry, Kayla A. Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Cassee  S. Hawkins, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Cassidy Rain Hayes, Dylan A. Hayes, Jordyn Hayes,  Julia Kate Hays, Kennedy R. Hebert, Shelby L. Henson, Hollis Gabrielle Hernandez, Gabrielle Nicole Higginbotham, Cydney Rae Hillard, Linda M. Hurtado, Hafeez A. Ijaz, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Devyn A. Knippers, Brealynn Nicole Thomason Kyle, Kyla A. Kyle, Terrah Lynn LaFleur, Toby Thomas Landry, William Ray Lavergne, Natalie Marie Lawton, Rodolfo B. Lazo, Blayden C. Levens, Payton Elise Lindgren, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Ruston A. Logan, Taryn E. Louviere, Anna Celeste Mathews, Kenneth J. McReynolds, Savannah Maria Mere, Anthony Wade Miller, Katherine R. Miller, Stacie Michelle Miller, Connor Ryan Murphy, Seth Michael Murrell, Dawn Nicole Nabua, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Jonah S. Nicholson, Charles E. Nourrcier, Olivia Layne Perez, Brianna A. Perry, Whitney Paige Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Jillian Catherine Peterson, Jenica R. Pichnic, Daniel Poindexter, Adam L. Quebedeaux, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Ashlyn Elaine Richard, Faith E. Richard, Katelyn Ann Richard, Remi Danielle Richard, Lauren E. Richardson, Chelsea G. Richmond, Kevin D. Romero, Presleigh Faith Ruiz, Madison L. Sallier, Ryder L. Sanford, Lana Renee’ O’Neal Scarborough, Alden A. Schindler, Jennifer L. Semien, Benjamin W. Sensat, Alisah Grace Sexton, Heidi Paige Simmons, Carolyn R. Simon, J’cobi Skinner, Deborah Paige Smith, Jessica Leah Etheridge Smith, Hailey E. Stanley, Olivia Kay Stark, Mary Ellen Stephens, Brody James Strahan, Marion K. Suarez, Julian D. Summers, Brennan Michael Taylor, Elise Michele Taylor, Austin Paul Thibodeaux, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, James Robert Thibodeaux, Ashley Marie Thorne, Kira N. Trahan, Noah Steven Trahan, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Tabitha Nicole Tyler, Kelsie E. Vizier, Leann Marie Ward, Lanie K. Warner, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Dalton J. Wolbrink, Hannah M. Wyninger, Jamie Marie Young

SUNSET: Dylan Barlow

THIBODAUX: Brennan P. Uzee

VACHERIE: Jonta J. Jones                                                  

VILLE PLATTE: Kasey Jean Lafleur Aguillard, Brittany L. Ardoin, Camille E. Bergeron, Regan L. Carraway, Hallie N. Daire, Kane S. Deshotel, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Kelsey R. Deshotels, Tanner S. Dupre, Garrick M. Fontenot, Jacques C. Fontenot, Madison L. Fontenot, Victoria L. Fontenot, Madison A. Hernandez, Emma M. Hollier, Lane J. Hudspeth, Benjamin E. Johnson, Lauren Joubert,  Andie M. Landry,  Justin Paul Manuel, Morgan D. McDaniel, Grant I. Morein, Rodreques D. Serie, Logan Je’ne’ Shipp, Sarah K. Soileau, Erin C. Sylvester, Ja’Kyrah O. Thomas, Jakiah O. Thomas, Baylee Nicole Veillon, Taylor Sha’nae Williams

VINTON: Tasha Gayle Bruno, Jacie Brooke Crador, Benjamin Joseph Gaillard, Taylor Morgan Glass, Claire M. Heinen, Luke Caden LeBouef, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Dylan Clay Randle, Kristin P. Vice, Carlie Brooke Walton, Dawna L. Wilfer, Nathaniel William Willett

WASHINGTON: Brody S. Fisher, Drew M. Latour, Samantha Alyse Quebedeaux

WELSH: Sarah R. Benoit, Madyson Blaire Brasseaux, Ryan A. Broussard, Sebald Justinus Rutgers Bulhof, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Emily Michelle Coleman, Adam B. Cormier, Samuel T. Cormier, Tyler J. Daigle, Marietta Olivia Guillory, Grace A. Hanley, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Zachary Michael Hayes, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Landon S. Hill, Skyler Lane Johnson, Seth C. Lawrence, Katie A.  Matthias, Kennedy A. McNabb, Sherry C. Richard, Toni N. Romero, Trenton Kade Soileau, Kaitlyn Elyse Sonnier, Elise R. Thevis, Rachel M. Thevis, Carly Rene’ Watkins, Grant H. Watkins

WEST MONROE: Jahquell L. Robinson

WESTLAKE: Jaina R. Ange, Wilma R. Bagley, Brittany Alicia Baines, Bayleigh V. Ball, Sarah Marie Bengston, Kaitlyn M. Borel, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Marykate F. Core, Lindsey E. Delouche, Ashton Shane Ellender, Carlee R. Fast, Jade Michael Flores, Arease D. Fontenot, Shelby Alexandra Grantham, Kalley Marie Habetz, Morgan F. Hardey, Merritt Gloria Jones, Katherine Lea-Ann Leubner, Raeley D. McCann, Alexa Jade McCaskill, Megan E. McGuire, Peyton Michael McMahon, Brooke E. Meyer, Kenedee D. Morris, Connor W. Moyer, Laura Jakelyn Oliver, Alexander Bryce Ortiz, Carley L. Parker, Aaron C. Reichard, Reagan L. Richard, Katelyn M. Roy, Taylor Nicole Ryder, Jalen R. Thomas, Kaitlyn M. Tunks, Nathaniel C. Watts, Nicholas J. Watts

ZACHARY: Rayah C. Haynes, William Greyson Tidmore, Zachery T. Tidmore

ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez, Emerald M. Terrell

Texas:

ANDERSON: Molly Ann Atkinson

ANGLETON: Haley Nicole O’Hara

ARLINGTON: A’njela Lynn Green

AUSTIN: Diana G. Huerta

BAYTOWN: Priscilla Janelle Ibarra, Milissa J. Tarver

BEAUMONT: Jacob Bryan Dickerson, Carlee Elizabeth Smith, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier, Jacob Alan Stewart

BELLVILLE: Tylin O. Bryant

BRIDGE CITY: Maggie Renee Garcia

BRYAN: Rebecca Adcock                           

BULVERDE TEXAS: Zachary D. May

BUNA: Hailey Louise Campbell Carr

CONROE: Elizabeth M. Golden, Dallorie Morea Miller

DEER PARK: Emilee M. Mayes

DIBOLL: Alexsandra J. Flores

DICKINSON: Kristan Teresa Deitz

FARMERSVILLE: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar

FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell

FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez

GARLAND: Calvin M. Barkat              

GARWOOD: Macee A. Krpec

GEORGETOWN: Dionne Renee Vigee

GROVES: Katie Nicole Lee, Ana Karen Reyes

HAMSHIRE: Madison E. Novak

HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis, Alejandro Jesus Leal

HEATH: James Clayton Rasbeary

HEMPHILL: Andrew Wood

HORIZON CITY: Tara Lyne Flores-Powell

HOUSTON: Terrill T. Banks, Taylor Bost, Terren Jeron Gills, Avery Elizabeth Kelly, Thomas A. Spagnoli, Ashley Danielle Traughber, Allison E. Woolner

HUMBLE: Shania Rasha Anthony, Michael Tyler Jones, Ashley Danielle Traughber

JASPER: Macy Nicole Kendrick

KATY: Cristian Exequiel Olivares, Steven Aaron Robinson, Britt P. Schmidt, Jeremy D. Smith, Claire E. Tanous, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

KINGWOOD: Lyndsey A. Fontenot, Olivia G. Sanders, Amanda Sue Squyres

KOUNTZE: Sarah M. Robins

LEAGUE CITY: Margaret Carter

LIVINGSTON: Amy E. Phillips

LUMBERTON: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Brittany Nicole Long, Eric N. Martin

MAGNOLIA: Brooke A. Mallory

MAURICEVILLE: Savannah Sheppard

MIDLOTHIAN: Jaira M. Walker

MISSOURI CITY: Jordan K. Cottingham, Alexander N. Reyes

MONTGOMERY: Kyle Herridge

NEDERLAND: Kirsten Danielle Diaz

NEVADA: Keely Reagan Morrow

ORANGE: Katie L. Arabie, Brant M. Bernard, Brooke Haley Brister, Bradley Stephen Brzezinski, Jodi L. Cabiness, Meg Lauren Clark, Amina U. Flore, Krysta B. Gould, Keeley Jo Gray, Brooke Anne Manuel, Jacob K. Miller, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Ashton Lynn Ratcliff, Ashlyn Grace Underwood

PASADENA: Lucas E. Rodriguez, Haley Nichole Schneider

PLANO: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas, Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

ROSENBERG: Taylor Leigh Pesina

SAN ANTONIO: Angel Pedro Flores, Abigail E. Hunt

SEABROOK: Daniel Hecker

SPRING: Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Caroline S. Fritsch, Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Tre Newton, Alexander K. Perkins, Justin A. Pratt

TEMPLE: Davion Curtis

VIDOR: Sequoia Blackburn

WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love

WESLACO: Anika C. Hovda

WINNIE: Matlin S. Starnes

States:

Arkansas

BRYANT: Kevin Hunt

FAYETTEVILLE: John Christopher Boushelle

California

BERKELEY: Draysean Lamar Hudson

CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia

HEMET: Nola R. Prickett

KELSEYVILLE: Bonnie Joanne McCallister

LADERA RANCH: Sarah L. Clayton

LANCASTER: Carissa Jole’e Adams

MISSION VIEJO: Carly M. Passaglia

SYLMAR: Deidra Nicole Spence

Colorado

ARVADA: Megan E. Mally

Florida

MELBOURNE: Justin Anthony Carpenter 

TAMARAC: Lentz Usvelt Similien

Georgia

NORCROSS: Kyle Dylan Varnell

Idaho

COEUR D’ ALENE: Alexis Webster

Illinois

GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

Kansas

BASCHOR: Avery Fliger

LAWRENCE: Bradley Stephen Kincaid

TOPEKA: Dena J. Holloman

Maryland

PERRY HALL: Gabrielle Ann Christy

Massachusetts

NEWTON: Vivian Nemenyi

Mississippi

MCCARLEY: Cori Lane McCrary

NATCHEZ: Chandler C. Mccann

Missouri

KANSAS CITY: John Henry Daniels

Nevada

HENDERSON: Katie M. Yancey

LAS VEGAS: Kylee Mae Olinger

New Jersey

BAYVILLE: Robert E. Younger

North Carolina

APEX: Alexis Brooke Miller

Ohio

CINCINNATI: Jade E. Marvin

Oklahoma

MOORE: Brenique T. Wright

Tennessee

CAMDEN: Christina Wordney Lambright

Virginia

ASHBURN: Alexis Nicole Bourg

Countries:

AUSTRALIA: Lewis William Cain

BANGLADESH: Kazi Tanisha Angshu, Tiana Zaman

BOLIVIA: David Alejandro Menacho Vargas

BRAZIL: Alicia Vieira Claudio, Giulia Rodriguez Lazzarin Wolbrink

CAMEROON: Eveline Manka Tikum Angwafo, Chin Kinyuy Kila

CHINA:
Shanxi Piao, Huanrong Ouyang

COLOMBIA: Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Laura Juliana Gomez, Maria Juliana Medina, Juan Sebastian Fierro Trujillo, Nicolas Perez Suarez

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Jean Samuel Donald Boue, Malan Philippe Olivier Kodjale 

CUBA:
Elayne Martinez Gomez

FRANCE: Carla Marie Helene Ferretti

GREECE: Georgios Anastasiou, Dimokritos Chatziaslanis

INDIA:
Praneetha Gobburi, Isha Sharma, Pramod Gobburi

INDONESIA:
Vlady N. Nanlohy, Virsya Adonia Vardhani, Jessica Theresia

IRAN: Shima Mohammadi

IRELAND: Jack Hearn, Luke Horgan

JAPAN: Nanako Kaneuchi                     

KOREA,
REPUBLIC OF: Sekyung Jang, Kwan Ho An, Sanghun Han, Na Young Kim, Junghyun Park

MEXICO: Cristo Yaneli Perez Ross, Cinthya Alejandra Rivas Partida

MONTENEGRO: Stefan Mirkovic

NEPAL: Dev Shankar Acharya, Radheshyam Adhikari, Safin Bajgai, Dipesh Bhandari, Rabindra Bhandari, Saugat Budathoki, Rajan Budhathoki, Saurav Chaudhary, Abhishek Dahal, Karma Tashi Gurung, Altaf Hussain, Bishal KC, Rakyush Khadka, Saroj Khanal, Raunak Raj Khatiwada,Deepika Khatri, Samir Lamichhane, Abiral Mainali, Jesika Mainali, Apurba Neupane, Samir Neupane, Anish Pageni, Biplav Paka Shrestha, Suman Pandey, Binod Pant, Diksha Parajuli, Ishan Parajuli, Sajjan Paudel, Nishika Pokharel, Ajaya Pudasaini, Gaurab Rai, Rajib Rijal, Shristee Sapkota, Sudin Shakya, Prasidda Sharma, Raunack Sharma, Saurav Sharma, Simon Sharma, Pasang Jangbu Sherpa, Shriya Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Prithvi Raj Singh, Alisha Sprauer, Rashmita Tamang, Anuja Thapa, Sirapa Tuladhar, Dinesh Upadhyay, Ganesh Wosti, Anugnya Yadav, Sagar Pandeya, Nila Pradhananga, Rajib Rijal, Hrithik Makhim Pradhan, Shreewan Rupakheti, Kshamata Subedi                                                                              

NIGERIA: Oluwatoyin Oluwayomi Abbas, Olanrewaju Ibukunoluwa Odusanya, Eniola Kofoworola Olapade

PAKISTAN: Hira Mahmood, Muhammad Aleem

PERU: Francisco Javier Cordova-Segura

PHILIPPINES: Earl Patrick Alon

POLAND: Marta Lukijaniuk

SAUDI ARABIA: Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Fahad Mamdouh M Alanazi, Hamoud Mohammed H Alanazi, Majed Hasham Alawami, Haya Mohammed M Albishi, Saad Mohammed M Albishi, Mohammad Aldosari, Waleed Khalid M Aldossary, Saad Alenzi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Sajjad Saeed A Alhassar, Rashood Mousa Alkaltham, Mohammed Ayed M Almalki, Ahmad Eid Alnakhly, Ali Hussain Alnasser, Abdulaziz Mohammed R Alotaibi, Fahad Mohammed O Alresheedi, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh, Waleed Khalid Amer, Ismail Ahmad M Balu, Naif Habash, Abdullah Attiah A Aljohani, Ali Eskandrany, Zaid Marji O Alkuwaykibi, Fawaz Salma H Aljahdali, Rayan Altouyan

SPAIN: Miguel Barrera Lopez, Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez

TANZANIA: NdayizeyeBernadette

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Javeann Tenassa Roberts 

UNITED KINGDOM: Joey James Croft, Georgia M. Doyle-Lay, Eilidh Heffernan

VENEZUELA: Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez

VIETNAM:
Duyen Tuyet Bui, Long Kim Lam, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Tru Quoc
Nguyen, Lap Truong Phan, Nhat An Phan, Diem Bich Thi Tran, Linh Thi My Tran,
Sach Dinh Van, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Phung Kim Vo, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Nghia Tuan
Do, Long Kim Lam, Oanh Yen Vuong