Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

2019 Spring President’s List

June 3, 2019 | McNeese Public Relations

The President’s Honor List for the spring 2019 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 GPA or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15
hours is also eligible provided that student was on the resident’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Claire E. Adams, Collin Brice Adams, Marie T. Aguillard, Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, William George Albrecht, Carmen Edward Angelini, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Jordan B. Ashworth, Seth A. Aucoin, Abby Claire Ballard, Ryan T. Bartek, Alexis A. Bauer, Taylor K. Beeson, Sandee Lee Bell, Shelby N. Benson, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Layna Grey Bergstedt, Gillian J. Bertrand, Daniel Jacob Best, Mackenzie R. Best, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Jacob P. Blackmer, Allison N. Blanchard, Sarah E. Bonvillain, Raegan M. Borders, Hallie R. Boudreaux, Camille G. Boullion, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Taylar Lynnae Bourne, Lindsey A. Bower, Anne C. Breaux, Hannah Hoffpauir Brignac, Camran Reid Brindley, Elijah Paul Broussard, Phillip Kurt Brown, Matthew James Bruce, Gabrielle Elene Burnham, Anna C. Bushnell, Angelica Cabrera Martinez, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Anna Catherine Cameron, Sophie E. Campbell, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Heather M. Champagne, Jennifer F. Champeau, Brendan K. Chapman, Miranda G. Charles, Corey B. Charlet, Anna M. Chavanne, Jacob G. Cochran, Jordan Coe, Kaitlin A. Colby, Davon J. Cole, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor,  Tatum Noelle Comeaux, Gavin Zane Conley, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Madisen K. Conner, Maeleigh Beth Conner, Darby N. Cook, Steven J. Corbello, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Crystal L. Coulter, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Abigail Y. Criglow, Carrie A. Crochet, Eve D. Cruseturner, Christa L. Daigle, Faren R. Daigle, Kimberly J. Daigle, Joshua P. Damiata, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Amy Renee  Darbonne, Claire R. Darbonne, Kennedy Marie Darbonne, Mykenzie Noelle Darbonne, Bryce J. Dartez, Emilea Kate Davis, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Madeline Claire DeBarge, Bailey Elisabeth Dearman, Haley Noelle Delaunais, Cooper A. Derouen, Ruby A. Derouen, Kyrah Payge Devall, Brett A. Diamond, Emily Claire Dickerson, Ashley Mae Fontenot Dufrene, Austin T. Dufrene, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Sarah E. Eccles, Kenzie Paige Ellender, Ty D. Ellender, Michel Etienne Elliot, Jillian Christine Engel, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Bethanie S. Farber, Valeria Fabiana Faria, Stephanie Lynn Dibartolo Faul, Daelynn Nicole Flagg, Kylie Elizabeth Kristin Flesch, Brandon L. Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Alyssa M. Foreman, Katelyn N. Foreman, Seth Michael Frances, Laiken P. Franks, Bailey E. Fruge, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Sydney Claire Frye, Cameron D. Fultz, Lisa M. Fuselier, Emily Denise Fusilier, Shianne N. Fuslier, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Alexander A. Gayle, Lauren P. Gayle, Sydney G. Genitty, Maddison Kate Gentry, Elizabeth A. George, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Elizabeth E. Gober, Kyle T. Godeaux, Emma C. Godfrey, Gunnar Gerard Goodwin, Tayler Breanne Goudeau, Ty’Janae M. Green, Cade Scott Guidry, Kennedy M. Guidry, Courtney N. Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Samuel G. Hacker, Sophie C. Hacker, Samuel Hall, David W. Hamilla, Alexis Ann Hammond, Haley M. Harless, Yolanda Ann Sam Hawley, Alexandra L. Hebert, Jenna Hebert, Michael S. Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Lauren A. Hellums, Cassidy M. Hemker, Zoe Catherine Hennigan, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Grace Arlowe Holt, Haley D. Hudson, Morgan Alicia Huff, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, Camryn Nicole Istre, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Krista M. Jimney, Alyssa K. Johnson, Jillian D. Johnson, Justin Anthony Johnson, Rebekah Joy Nazworth Johnson, Tatum N. Johnson, Bre’Ashlee V. Jones, Aleya C. Joseph, Brett Charles  Juranka, Ameera M. Kattash, Aniese M. Kattash, William Gerald Kemink, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Julia Clare Kingsley, Arianna Kiritsis, Mason A. Knighton, Kelsy M. Kohnke, Madeline C. Kraus, Daniel Alexander LaBove, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, Kaley L. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Christopher H. Latil, Malloree Kate Lavergne, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Tabitha C. Leger, Brandon J. Legnion, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Collier Thomas Litel, Tiffany R. Lowery, Taylor L. Mack, Jeevin Jay Maharaj, Rohan N. Maharaj, Corey Alan Manint, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Sydney R. Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Tanner James Marceaux, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Caleb W. Mayo, Claudia E. Mayo, Courtney Ann McCarty, Devin L. McGee, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Tristan Lee McInnis, Kennedy B. McLemore, Brennan M. Medlin,  Christian Marie Miller, Hasan Nisar Mir, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Ryan C. Monk, Sydney G. Morales, Randi Paige Morgan, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Patricia E. Murphy, Fariha Syeda Neaz, Austin M. Nelson, Gavin Michael Nettles, Samantha B. Neubauer, Cameren M. Novak, Landen K. O’Quinn, Victoria R. O’Quinn, Macy Clare Oliver, Emily P. Palombo, Julia Claire Papania, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Alexandra K. Parsons, Eve M. Patton, Maisie M. Pelafigue, William A. Pena, Alexys Karlyssa Peron, Ashley N. Petry, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Paige M. Phillips, Aerial N. Poole, Lindsey Leigh Queenan, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Gabriela Y. Quinones, Jason Lee Radford, Marian Q. Ramos, Michael A. Reed, Lily N. Regan, Melanie A. Regan, Allison R. Ross, Adrian M. Rothwell, Pratchi A. Roy, Hope D. Rubit, Robert Waltler Rutz, Lucy C. Ryder, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Emily Nissa Seals, Christian Robert Seaward, Megan Taylor Segura, Victoria Blake Self, Clophus Joseph Semien, Kennedee M. Sheeley, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Hillary L. Simon, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Leah Catherine Sims, Navjot Singh, Gregory Thomas Smith, Madeline B. Smith, Shannan Smith, Amanda Lynn Snyder, Annamarie  Amee’ Soileau, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Maxwell Stewart Mchale Sprigg, Ian R. St. Dizier, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Bailey J. Stark, Taylor G. Stephens, Veronica A. Stewart, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Kevin D. Stockman, Charles J. Stracner, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau Strahan, Merjani J’Nai Sullen, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Emma Brooke Susong, Shereen K. Taha, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Temeka S. Taylor, Sandeep Thapa Magar, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Garrett Austin Thibodeaux, Jada Lee Thibodeaux, Lorita A. Thomas, Chelsey Michelle Johnson Trahan, Joseph Seth Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, William C. Upshaw, Kirsten Renee Verberne, Lucas C. Verret, Meagan E. Vezinot, Kellee D. Viator, Tori N. Viator, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Emilee R. Whitaker, Morgan M. Wilder, Baylor Sean  Willett, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Zachary A. Wilson, Amy C. Yokubaitis, Christina Marie Young

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Audrey D. Gaspard, Ali A. Prejean

ADDIS: Louis Jordan Conerly

ALEXANDRIA: Chelsea Nicole Couvillion, James B. Hayes, Greere K. Koehler, Gabrielle Ruth Snow

ANACOCO: Ashlee B. Daily, Annabelle M. Sellers                           

ARNAUDVILLE: Jennifer M. Doucet, Susan Caroline Mouton, Lindsey Ann Richard              

BASILE: Benjamin L. Bertrand, Laiton J. Langley, Mary E. Leonards, Madie B. Young

BATON ROUGE: Victoria S. Cole, Brianna LaShay Hawkins, Desiree Jeansonne, Deriesha L. Milton

BELL CITY: Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Hannah G. Hebert, Katie E. Mhire, Kaden M. Sharpe, Mattie Jean Sonnier

BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith

BENTON: Kayla M. Cassidy

BOSSIER CITY: Torrey J. Byrd

BOURG: Brady J. Simon

BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux

BUNKIE: Gavin B. Soileau                               

CARENCRO: Jessica Gotch, Erin LeVaughn Washington, Kordell Samir Williams

CLINTON: Eleascia M. Douglas

CREOLE: Brilee M. Baccigalopi

CROWLEY: Josie A. Lamm, Levi C. Leger, Emily C. Lucas, Jon R. Mouton, Gillian G. Roy, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Bailee R. Villejoin

DEQUINCY: Seth Hunter Cooley, Chasity Marie Grove, Nicholas David Guidry, Michael Evan Hebert, Marshall Garret Larocque, Emily  Jewel Reed, Steven Curtis Richard, Kaytlynn Alana Robinson, Leslie Paige Smith, Joshua Ethan Windham

DERIDDER: James C. Baggett, Walker J. Bihm, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Hunter L. Cooley, Charlotte J. Crider, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Autumn Alexis Henson, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Savannah D. Moses, Conner J. Nesom, Treasure Denise Picou, Shelby L. Powell, Keri M. Reeves, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Christian M. Reynolds, NaThya DyVeun White

DELCAMBRE: Taylor Christine Bourque

DENHAM SPRINGS: Lauren E. Brown, Sarah K. Fontenot, Jonathon Charles Guidry

DRY CREEK: Carson R. Campbell, Matthew Shane Emory, Amanda Kelli Leger

EGAN: Rhonda Duplissey, Hunter Woodward Freeland, Ashley N. Istre, Jacob T. Regan, Kirsten E. Regan

ELIZABETH: Maghan Brooke Cooley 

ELTON: Andrew Blake Bertrand, Margaret Anne Bertrand, Caitlin Marie LaComb

ERATH: Lanie Ann Richard, Kelsey R. Yates

EROS: Ashlee G. Sebren

EUNICE: Thaddeus D. Richard, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Mia L. Thomas 

EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming, Kate L. Miller

EVANS: Mckenna D. Loftin

FORT POLK: Emily Nissa Seals

GRAND LAKE: Audrey L. Harris, Haley D. Hudson

GRANT: Callie Salene Maddox

GUEYDAN: Anna A. Lafosse, Olivia A. Richard

HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton

HAUGHTON: Everett Miller

HAYES: Heidi D. Zaunbrecher

HOLDEN: Kaylee M. Hughes

HOLMWOOD: Hannah A. Canter 

HOUMA: Cassie M. Boquet, Jordan E. Brunet

IOTA: Bailey Jayne Bergeron, Trevor Bergeron, Emmett M. Bobbett, Jon D. Mouton, Ashley T. Pousson, Caleb M. Smith

IOWA: Casey W. Bowman, Kalyn Brea Delahoussaye, Jodi Kay Fruge, Jace Clement Granger, Andrew C. Kay, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Kennedy R. Kober, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Tyler Douglas Rather, Amy E. Reed, Larry W. Reed, Brooke Alexandra Watkins

JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Sydney B. Augustine, Amy E. Bergeaux, Halli Lynn Bolfa, Ethan C. Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Summer P. Chretien, Mallory C. Compton, Hannah C. Dartez, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Jessie A. Gilley, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Patrick C. Hale, Trey P. Hargrave, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Noah P. Johnston, Aaron  Luke Lamb, Catherine Alaine Landry, Madison C. Lanthier, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Andrew John LeBlanc, Stevie R. Lopez, Mallory E. Myers, Jackson T. Person, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Madison Rose Richard, Jack A. Ringuet, Richard James Robicheaux, Travis D. Sarver, Jenna Marie Savoy, Chelsea Nicole Simien, Tyler Anthony Trahan, Kaleb A. Wright

KAPLAN: Alex J. Broussard, Emma C. Broussard, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Mackenzie E. Romero

KINDER: Kelsey Aviles, Jake W. Cavenah, Andrew W. Cooley, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Shelby R. Labuff, Matthew Gabriel Marcantel, Ellyana M. Price, Ethan L. Reeves, Zachary Ray Rider, Stephen Wilson Thompson, Madisen Faith Tyler, Zachary Paul Vidrine, Julia Claire Williams

LACASSINE: Alyssa D. McNabb, Logan K. Sills

LAFAYETTE: Adria D. Conley, Lydia I. Delcambre, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Brun Joel Lavergne, Jennifer E. Link, Kimberlyn A. Montgomery, Hunter C. Neumann, Alayah Arlene Soileau

LAKE ARTHUR: Taylor S. Duhon, Allie R. Monceaux 

LEBLANC: Jade Lorraine Young

LEESVILLE: Sarah Elise Dye Bevel, Gordon B. Boone, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Jeremiah C. Fletcher

LONGVILLE: Tabitha Rose Buford, Caleb Leighton Chaney, Canlin P. Dionne, Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kathryn E. Manuel

MADISONVILLE: Sara B. Geier

MAMOU: Bryanna R. Allison, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson

MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith

MANY: Brayden W. McMillian

MARRERO: Matthew Steven Keller

MERRYVILLE: Peyton T. Cooper, Dakota Cheyenne Keen, Dawson R. Wallace

MONTEGUT: Aurora M. Redman

MORSE: Blaire Champagne, Logan J. Fontenot

NATCHEZ: Jackson A. Carroll

NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Carli A. Judice

OAKDALE: Jude Nicholas Brabham, Tyler John VanZandt

OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Drew Antonio Beaubouef, Jennifer M. Greene, Emily Claire Smith, Ally Nicole Sonnier

OPELOUSAS: Mia M. Manzanares, Brittany Christine Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble

PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine

PINEVILLE: Fonda Grace Colson, Cassie N. Parpart, Rakia R. Taylor

PITKIN: Michaela Grace Carroll, Kaleb L. Davis

POLLOCK: Austin C. Futrell

PORT BARRE: Brittany L. Clements

RAGLEY: Alexis Leigh Broussard, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Kennedy R. Hebert

RAYNE: Lindsey Brooke Batten, Lanie Catherine Breaux, Leah M. Hollier, Kaylee R. Lopez, Gabrielle M. Peltier, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Alan Zaunbrecher

ROANOKE: Delaney Kaye Jackson, Jerrod Dean LeJeune, Trudy Lynn Courts Tietje

ROSEPINE: Tina Mascorro

SLIDELL: Rachel M. Stevenson

ST. MARTINVILLE: Madison Alaina Pillaro

SUGARTOWN: Stephen Michael Harper, Chelsee Nicole McFarland, Amanda Anne Sonnier

SULPHUR: Alexis Elizabeth Sedano Addison, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Claire A. Ashworth, Kevin Craig Atkinson, Alexis Durio Aucoin, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Kathryn Aline Reina Badon, Tristan Gage Baggett, Shelby LeAnn Bailey, Emily J. Bennett, Jace Cole Benoit, David P. Billodeau, Bristi O. Boykin, Lauren G. Breaux, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Austin Lane Brown, Courtney Alyce Burch, Raylee  Marie Burgett, Spencer Cole Butts, Ethan Charles Carter, Isaac Gene Casteel, Michael J. Casteel, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Carmen Ann Chapman, Maddison M. Cholley, Freja H. Cole, Calista N. Craft, Abigail R. Crater, Cole M. Crumpler, Michael Warren Cutrer,  Camron D. Doty, Kristina Kay Dowers, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Sutton Chase Farmer, Emily J. Fontenot, Heather Rose Foreman, Hunter B. Forman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Abigail Marie Fruge, Hans Alexander Funk, Brianda Rubi Gill, Rebecca Mia  Gill, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Julian J. Gonzales, Timothy R. Gothrup, Kristian Blake Griffiths, Hannah Gayle Gros, Corinne D. Grubb, Celia Anne Guilbeaux, Shelby L. Guillory, Nancy Carol Hales, Maegan Sue Hand, Ashley E. Head, Kaitlyn Alexis Hebert, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Danielle Nicole John, Tanner Cole Johnson, Jordyn P. Knighton, Kara N. Knighton, Jessica Nicole Arnold Koonce, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Keileigh Paige LeBlanc, Dylan P. Leblanc, Jace Charles Leblanc, Gavin P. Ledet, Katelyn Rochelle Leone, Joan Lin, Ally L. Louviere, Frankie Beth Marcantel, Alaina Elise Maxfield, Jada Nicole McCoy, Shelby Corina  Mendibles, Heather Danielle Misse, Kaylee J. Moody, Emily Claire Moss, Erin Catherine Moss, Noah Michael Nicholson, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Denise A. Pearson, Abbagail Grace Portie, Austin J. Pottorff, Matthew Reece Pryor, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Baylor Brice  Richard, Carlee J. Richmond, Caitlin E. Rogers, Skylar M. Seaford, Matthew J. Sellers, Kayla Nichole Sheridan, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Marley N. Smith, Aaron W. Stark, Katy L. Stegall, Christine M. Stephens, Lauren L. Sylvest, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Eulema Faye Baker Veillon, Halley Marie Vincent, Kylie E. Vizier, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Lauren Bailey Woods, Madison Wyatt, Allen M. Wyninger, Addie D. Young, Blythe Marie Young, Justine Elizabeth Young, Rachel Marie Zachary

THIBODAUX: Kenyori Keeshon Jackson

VACHERIE: Jordan Mark Warren

VILLE PLATTE: Emily K. Bordelon, Dawson L. Buller, Dusty R. Fontenot, Eve A. Fontenot, Malerie A. Guillory, Macey Elise Harvey, Ashley L. Hesnor, Reygan A. Jagneaux

VINTON: Branden Wayne Berry, Kaitlyn Ann Braquet, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Dalton Doyle Haley, Alyssa A.Kurtz, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Marie Patin, Dawn Marie Plummer, Ryson Jaquez Shelton, Kalli A. Tharp, Rebecca L. Tibbitts

WASHINGTON: Sarah E. Brignac

WELSH: Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Hallie K. Ardoin, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Edna Rose Cavenah, Cassidy S. Conner, Haley Paige Cooley, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Caroline R. Matte, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Peyton Zane Stanford

WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier

WESTLAKE: Abigail Marie Andrus, Donavon James Borel, Mary G. Brewer, Collin S. Brown, Ashleigh Nicole Andrews Doucet, Hayden M. Durant, Devin Jermal Eaglin, Colby P. Gatte, Raymond Earl Johnson, Esther G. McKinney, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Brant A. Morton, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Morgan T. Quinn, Whitney Elizabeth Reeves, Lindsey Reagan Roark, Haley N. Sacksteder, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Jordan M. Southern, Breah D. Tansley, Shelbie Shayne Winn, Tyler B. Young

YOUNGSVILLE: Courtnee C. Green, Sarah E. Lyons

ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern

Texas: 

ATHENS: Zachary Thomas Smith

BON WIER: Gabriel Foster

BROOKELAND: Camrie F. Martin

BULLARD: Chloe Ducote

BUNA: Morgan Denice Lambright

CONROE: Madison Lynne Doise

CYPRESS: Hayley E. Halliday, Ashley R. Koncir

DAYTON: Estela Pina

FLOWERMOUND: Gabrielle Rene’ D’Alesandro

FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Cooley       

FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton

GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales

GOODRICH: Madison M. Phillips

GROVES: Robert William Hebert

HOUSTON: Shaelyn K. Hines, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Caroline Harper Mally

HUMBLE: Shelby N. Smith

HUNTSVILLE: Isabel L. Huntsman

KATY: Chelsea Elizabeth Dupont, Mikayla Ann Dupont

KEMAH: Tanner Edwin Pugh

KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell

KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon

LEAGUE CITY: Lauren N. Burt

LIVINGSTON: Zachary Thomas Smith

MCKINNEY: Alexis Holden Lambert

MESQUITE: Aubree N. Turbeville

MONT BELVIEU: Bethany C. Reid

MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott, Riley K. Isaac, Cameron Grace Newhouse

NEDERLAND: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

NEW CANEY: Keegan Nelms

ORANGE: Kennedy E. Franklin, Thomas Alec Holland, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Sarah Nicole Kidder, Hattie E. Lebleu, Andrew J. Usie

PARIS: Hunter Reeves

PASADENA: Alejandro Chapa, Sara Bailie Cox, Keegan Reeve Crawford

PLANO: Rachel Leonor Palet, Alexis Haley Rodriguez

RICHMOND: Kendall M. Kilchrist

ROCKWALL: Morgan A. Talley                   

ROSENBERG: Jeremy Martin Deleon                   

SILSBEE: Jodee Leighann Crane

SPRING: Rachel K. Woods

THE WOODLANDS: Alayis J. Seneca

TOMBALL: Kendall Lynn Glueck

VIDOR: Zachary Joseph Robin

States:

Arizona

PHOENIX: Justyce L. McClain

California

FOLSOM: Katelynne Jean Keith 

SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig

WILDOMAR: Megan E. Holmes

Colorado

EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard

FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd

Florida

PALM BAY: Rebecca Ann Alianell

PORT ST. LUCIE: Connor Arlan Fowler

Hawaii

HONOLULU: Ava Marie Briolo Simmons

Idaho

COEUR D’ALENE: Havana Marie Johnson

Illinois

CARY: Christina Michelle Keathley 

Massachusetts

TAUNTON: Simpson Le

Michigan            

CANTON: Erin M. Winters

New York

QUEENS: Swechha Baral

North Carolina

FORT BRAGG: Samantha Nichole Callaway

Tennessee

SPRING HILL: Ashlyn C. Keasler

Washington

LYNNWOOD: Isabel Victoria Kembel

Countries:

ALBANIA: Arsid Cerma

AUSTRIA:  Sophie Lucia Grabner, Markus Kopp, Cederic Demoulin

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA:  Darko Radakovic

CANADA: Delana K. Friesen, Anmol S. Thind, Zahaan Eswani

CHINA: Chao Lu, Jiayi Yang, Meiyi Pan

COLOMBIA: Andres L. Arias, Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe

CUBA: Yoanett Hernandez

EGYPT: Omar Mahmoud Zayed                                                                    

EL SALVADOR:  Yenifer V. Flores

FRANCE: Theo Berger

GERMANY:  Kira Anna Benkmann, Christina Sunny Kilian, Juna Fee Suppan, Lucas-Arno Voigt, Nicklas Mattner

HONDURAS: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Damian O’Boyle, Grace Maria McKenzie

ITALY: Carlotta Romito

KENYA: Gladys Jerotich, Anderson Kimutai Yego

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Seungmi Lee

NEPAL: Shiva Acharya, Shreya Acharya, Kabindra Adhikari, Kiran Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Pranisha Basnet, Sanjay Bharati, Santosh Bhusal, Sangam Chapagain, Samyog Gautam, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Bishal KC, Rajan KC, Nita Kaphle, Arun Karki, Aashka Kasaju, Alien Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Nischal Koirala, Audi Hang Hang Kulung, Vanessa Lama, Joshna Lawar, Hemant Mahato, Himshree Neupane, Arjan Poudel, Pratik Kumar Poudel, Supratik Regmi, Suraj Rimal, Biplop Shrestha, Mamata Shrestha, Rohan Shrestha, Aditya Singh, Aman Singh, Bikram Thapa, Bikash Yadav, Binayak Singh Yadav, Asim Prakash Oli, Mukesh Kumar Patel, Prajwal Khatiwada

NETHERLANDS: Jelle Johannes Anthonius De Jong

NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull

NIGERIA: Olufadekemi Daniella Agbelusi, Damilola Sidiqat Balogun, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie, Chukwuemeka O. Ike

PAKISTAN: Anita Fiaz

PERU: Ashley T. Espinoza

RWANDA: Sandrine Mutezinka

SAUDI ARABIA: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Rayan Ahmed Alamoudi, Mazen Aljohaif, Abdulrahman Saad A Bin Alshaykh, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N Alanazi, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Rayan Subhi Albalawi, Waleed Abumelha, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Faisal Ibrahim Nasser Alqahtani

SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac, Marija Mastilovic

SPAIN: Stella Carra Cueva, Sofia San Jose Moreno

SWEDEN:  Charoline Erlandsson

UKRAINE: Liliya Snaychuk

UNITED KINGDOM: Jessica Sarah Fox

VIETNAM: Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran

ZIMBABWE: Lillian Tsitsi Mambiri