Skip to content

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

Spring 2020 Honor Roll

June 10, 2020 | McNeese Public Relations
McNeese Seal under oak trees

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2020 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

            Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Abigail Audra Abraham, Nicholas R. Abshire, Rachel C. Ackman, Katelynn M. Adrian, John Adam Agee, Corey Allen Aguillard, Lane Andrew Alaniz, Ariyan N. Alfred, Brandon P. Amiot, Addie Kaylon Anderson, Amber Ann Andrews, Chantalle N. Anthony, Mia Rochon Anthony, Kendra D’Jon Antoine, Riley Nicole Ardoin, Hayden P. Armentor, Layne C. Armentor, Grace Jean Arnaud, Landon J. Arnold, Kaitlyn R. Arrington, Taha Asif, Bailey N. Aucoin, Macey Briann Aucoin, Emilyn C. Aymond, Laken Taylor Grubbs Baccigalopi, Abby Claire Ballard, Jordyn M. Barrett, Mor-Keith R. Bartie, Kanyn M. Barton, Emily C. Bass, Lauren Ann Baudoin, Alexis A. Bauer, Jillian A. Bech, Mallory P. Bell, Kendall E. Belle, Brennan Cole Bellinger, Daniel Loyd Bennett, Dylan S. Benoit, Gracie B. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Luke W. Bentley, David W. Bercier, Kylie Danielle Bergeron, Ismonia Rayvette Bernard, Alexander Ethan Bertram, Darby Rae Bertrand, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Katelyn R. Bertrand, Daniel Jacob Best, Rolando Edra Bigalbal, Callie A. Blackledge, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Harish Bokati, Emily E. Bono, Brennen J. Bonsall, Kamryn M. Booth, Katherine E. Booth, Raegan M. Borders, Timothy G. Boreing, Taryn M. Bose, Baleigh Elizabeth Bourgeois, Chandler A. Bourque, Reid T. Bourque, Michael N. Bower, Odreonna P. Brankline, Allison Claire Brocato, Collin M. Broussard, Emily L. Broussard, Gabrielle Diane Broussard, Isaac J. Broussard, Lauren A. Broussard, Morgan G. Broussard, Ava R. Brown, Hannah N. Brown, James M. Brown, Strack S. Brown, Lane C. Buckels, Sebald Justinus Rutgers Bulhof, Kyle Stephen Bullard, Nicolas D. Burge, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Karen Denise Burton, Krystian Ray Burum, Camille E. Bushnell, Austin Jack Buta, Kaylee Marie Butler, Angelica Cabrera Martinez, Mary E. Cagle, Elysia B. Caldarera, Brittany Marie Saxby Campbell, Hailey M. Carpenter, Derek Ryan Carrier, Laura Nicole Carroll, Colby Carter, Jordan A. Carter,  Joshua T. Casteel, Carley A. Castille, Timothy S. Castle, Samantha Brooke Causey, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Jennifer F. Champeau, Kameron D. Chandler, Laibah T. Chaudhry, Julia K. Cheramie, Ilham J. Chloun, Courtney P. Ciesla, Kaiya R. Clark, Katherine Elizabeth Clark, Lauryn D. Clark, Claire M. Coleman, Kadijah Coleman, Ludwig Colimon, Christopher David Colley, Cortney N. Collins, Elijah Moses Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Jacob K. Comeaux, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Kourtney Elizabeth Conner, Maeleigh Beth Conner, Abigale Mari Conrad, Justin N. Cormier, Ryan S. Courmier, Hannah C. Credeur, Abigail Y. Criglow, Isabelle R. Cross, Sledge C. Cryar, Tyler E. Culpepper, William D. Cunningham, Taylor Monique Curley, Chance F. Daigle, Derek L. Daigle, Tyla R. Daigle, Joshua P. Damiata, Kiara Alexis DarDar, Claire R. Darbonne, Mykenzie Noelle Darbonne, Emilea Kate Davis, Danielle Rebecca DeWitt, Callie B. Decareaux, Jaylin C. Delafosse, Thomas Parker Delaney, Deja D. Dellafosse, Brooke N. Denson, Darian Analise Dering, Cooper A. Derouen, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Galaxy T. Do, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Stacie Elizabeth Driskell, Laikyn S. Dubard, Tristin Nicole Dubois, Matthew C. Dufrene, Alexandra Michelle Duhon, Dylan S. Duhon, Minh-Paul N. Duong, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Katie M. Duplechin, Johnnie Wayne Dyer, Beverly M. Edwards, Madison B. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Caden Andrew Eisen, Zachary Eisner, Michel Etienne Elliot, Justin C. Epperson, Christian J. Ertell, William D. Ertell, Courtney Layne Lejeune Evans, Jaqualin T. Evans, Robert Matthew Everage, Brady J. Everett, Alayna Jade Ewing, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Bethanie S. Farber, Kaitlyn E. Ferguson, Marcus T. Ferguson, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, Lexie R. Feverjean, McKenna L. Fields, Hayden T. Fogleman, Barbara J. Fontenot, Broc A. Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Darbi Michelle Fontenot, Kennedy N. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Morgan Elizabeth Fontenot, Savannah G. Fontenot, Zachary Reid Fontenot, Hayden Michael Foolkes, Alexa M. Fountain, Brett J. Fournet, Marshal R. Fox, Kennedy P. Franklin, Ethan D. Franks, Laiken P. Franks, Hannah M. Frazier, Shea Elisabeth Frensley, Bailey E. Fruge, Cameron D. Fultz, Chayli Joy Funderburk, Jada Rochelle Fuselier, Alec J. Fusilier, Emily Denise Fusilier, Megan D. Gaddy, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Alexander P. Garrido, Luke H. Gaskin, Brenna Rae Gaspard, Madeline C. Gaspard, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Emily Jorden Borel Gazzolo, Caimen Blayne George, Dalon C. Getwood, Chloe Noel Gilbert, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Logan James Gilmore, Bryce Rene Glapion, Tessa L. Glaude, Gia Marie Gloston, Kyle T. Godeaux, Adreiana Marie Gonzalez-Salinas, Isaiah Jerome Goodly, Hailey E. Goodwin, Alyssa Jade Gott, Eann K. Gover, Lisa Jeanne  Grayson, Anna Marie Guidry, Brittanie A. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Kyle P. Guidry, Paul A. Guidry, Paul George Guidry, Brendan E. Guillory, Claire Brittany Leon Guillory, Jada D. Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Peggy Elizabeth Guillory, Sydnee R. Guillory,  Caroline Jeanne Habetz, Sophie C. Hacker, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Samuel Hall, Jenny C. Hamilton, Sydnee K. Hammond, Hailey N. Hanson, Allison Nicole Hardy, Jacqueline P. Hardy, Haley M. Harless, Abby C. Harmon, Juliet Renee Hayes, Austin B. Hebert, Jackie Katelynn Hebert, Jenna Hebert, Joshua J. Hebert, Kylie E. Hebert, Thomas C. Hebert, Emily Louise Hedlesky, Kaylee Claire Herpin, Baylee M. Herr, Tyler Kristopher Hickingbottom, Christopher Joseph Higginbotham, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Aya Fouad Hijazi, Mustapha Fouad Hijazi, Kristopher C. Hill, Benjamin J. Hilliard, Travis A. Hinton, Jordyn Brooke Holcomb, Savannah Alene Hollen, Elviney R. Holmes, Grace Arlowe Holt, John-David G. Houssiere, Matthew K. Houston, Alexis N. Huber, Lauren D. Jackson, Madison Blake Jagneaux, Austin R. James, Seth W. James, Brennan S. January, Erika E. Jarrell, Jade Taylor Jean, Courtney R. John, Andie J. Johnson, Austin D. Johnson, Corey  Cordell Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Jillian D. Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Tyler J. Johnson, Rayne C. Johnson-Chiasson, Elijah Ray Jones, Justin L. Jones, Alyssa B. Jordan, Bronson P. Jordan, Aleya C. Joseph, Jordan Keyera Joseph, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Ameera M. Kattash, Aniese M. Kattash, Jillian Keesee, Cody L. Keller, Solasse D. Kennison, Iqra Noor Khan, Meredith Gail Maples Khan, Shahrukh T. Khan, Kevin Thomas Kinder, Sarah Elizabeth Kohrs, Zachary Charles Koppenhagen, Samuel J. Kuhne, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Meagan E. Lacasse, Madison K. Lafargue, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Niki Lam, Kayla Nicole Lambert, Breanna Nichole Landry, John Mark Laneve, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Hayden Michael Lantz, Kaley L. Larocca, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Christopher H. Latil, Trenton Latiolais, Brock M. Lavergne, Kylie Rose Lavergne, Sarah B. Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Annamarie Lawson, Mia M. Lazard, Lorraine Adele LeBleu, Cameron David LeClercq, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Halle Marie LeDay, Emily A. Leblanc, Tyler J. Leblanc, Ricky J. Leday, Stephanie Jolynn Brown Ledet, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Taylor Alexander Leggett, Lila D. Legros, Mallorie J. Leidig, Ashlyn N. Lejeune, Bethany N. Lejeune, Hannah Grace Lejeune, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux, Grace N. Leleaux, Kaylee N. Lemons, Victoria P. Lester, Jonathan J. Leveque, Madison Frances Leveque, Austin T. Lewis, Haley Ann Lightsey, Hunter A. Little, Madelyn E. Loftin, Noah Jabe Loftin, Mea C. Lopez, Hailey Elizabeth Louviere, Karlynn P. Louviere, Katie Gail Lovett, Baylee J. Lovmo, Chloe M. Lovmo, Kelly Jin Lum, Michael T. Mack, Riley C. Maggio, Sarah A. Maggio, Jeevin Jay Maharaj, Angel Mai, Ashanta Raynae Malbroux, Crystal Elnetha Malbroux, Isaiah J. Manuel, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Sydney R. Manuel, Zachary N. Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Mary K. Marcantel, Maria A. Marceaux, Melissa Charlene Maricle, Ashley Janae Martin, Paige Marie Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Jazmin N. Mason,  Adriana Louise Matte, Caleb W. Mayo, Senee V. Mays, Harrison L. McBride, Maggie Joy McBride, Alec Cade McGee, Trent A. McGuire, McKenzie Taylor McManus, Caleb C. McNabb, Paige K. McNeely, Macie J. Mcgee, Kassidy N. Meacham, Essence Ariella Means, Allison Guillory Meche, Olivia N. Meche, Tyler C. Meche, Cameron D. Meeks, Hayden Michael Melanson, Jonathan B. Melton, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Brent E. Miller, Derrica E. Moncrieffe, Ryan C. Monk, Morgan O. Monlezun, Madeline Glynese Moore, Sydney G. Morales, Randi Paige Morgan, Savannah Grace Morgan, Katelyn F. Morrell, Brianne Marie Morris, Karli Elizabeth Moss, Kristian Blake Moss, McKenzie Tate Moss, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Brandon P. Naquin, Joshua Daniel Nelsen, Austin M. Nelson, Bailey A. Nelson, William C. Netherland, Gavin Michael Nettles, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Jonathan Blake Newman, Jared K. Ney, Alyssa J. Nezat, Tia T. Nguyen, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Hannah Claire Nordan, Chloe B. Norris, Alyssa A. Norwood, Cameren M. Novak, Landen K. O’Quinn, Peyton Breann O’Quinn, Peyton Claire O’Quinn, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Lauren Alexandra Oliver, Scott L. Oliver, Alec Blake Ortego, Cameron Noelle Ortego, Mariel R. Ortego, Caden C. Owens, Kiran E. Owens, Christopher D. Pace, Audrey Tahala Painter, Emily P. Palombo, Kathryn V. Parmentier, Vrunda J. Patel, Jacob Paul Bishop Percle, Chloe Lee Perkins, Alexys Karlyssa Peron, Bayli Perrodin, McKenlie Nicole Perry, Makayla Ann Pete, Emily E. Phenice, Deondre T. Pierite, Fernando J. Pimentel, Madeleine E. Plauche, Douglas E. Poole, Randy Lee Poole, Jilyen B. Poullard, Kennedy L. Pousson, Savon W. Price, Sophie Anne Qui, Cody D. Quinn, Khurrum Qureshi, Caleb A. Ramsey, Chadwick Randow, Emily Ann Rather, Tyler Douglas Rather, Hanson B. Raymond, Kallie A. Reed, Santana Mone Reese, Rebecca L. Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Jacob A. Rhodes, Gabriel A. Richard, Ophelia Danielle Richard, Sara J. Richard, William Richard, Jordan Ashley Rideau, Lauryn Marie Rider, Lisa M. Rious, Caroline Margaret Ritter, Dean A. Riviere, Lucia Alexandra Riviere, Alexander J. Roach, Jessica R. Roberts, Joshua M. Robinson, Michael H. Robinson, Katelin D. Rogers, Jarreth A. Rougeau, Jacob N. Rowland, Karrigan M. Rowse, Hope Julia Runyon, Sydney M. Saltzman, John Bernard Sanchez, Devin Nicole Sanders, Troy Jarell Sanders, Heather Michelle Mitchell Saucier, Zoe E. Schenimann, Patricia Antoinette Schlesinger, Sydney Jewel Seamons, Daija M. Senegal, Dhruv Sharma, Erik D. Shaw, Landyn L. Shillow, Damaris Perez Simmons, Efron L. Simon, Amy C. Singer, Alyna M. Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, Brandon I. Smith, Duncan David Smith, James N. Smith, Libby M. Snead, Emily A. Snider, Asef Sobhan, Joseph C. Soileau, Katlin B. Soileau, Sadie Gwen Soileau, Ally Nicole Sonnier, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Jaune-Marie Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Brandon James Speer, Haleigh Jade Spell, Mariah Kaitlynn Danielle Mouton Spencer, Jenna Margaret Spivey, Ian R. St. Dizier, Caleb A. Stanley, Spencer Allen Stawecki, Carson A. Stephens, Alexis Leann Stevison, Andrea Danielle Stevison,  Devin Steward, Lane Thomas Stine, Brayden T. Stockman, Garrett D. Strahan, Felicia Ann Navarre Strauss, Tayler L. Strother, Raven Alicia Stubblefield, Christian J. Sutterfield, Ryan Matthew Sweeney, Nabila Hannah Syed, Joseph Evan Tallman, Divine D. Tanks, Aaron O. Tanner, Abby Tarver, Zachary Paul Tassin, Elijah P. Taylor, Trey A. Taylor, Tyus DaShayne Terry, Garrett Austin Thibodeaux, Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux, Malia F. Thigpen, Abigail Grace Thomas, Jennifer Marie Thomas, Kaila Gail Thomas, Karlee Elizabeth Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Madison Kathyleen Thompson, Mykenzie R. Thornton, Hallie N. Thurston, Ashby Roland Todd, Tyler G. Tolbert, Alexandria Jo Tolleson, Alison Elizabeth Toney, Kiah Elizabeth Toney, Jose E. Torres Cordero, Grace E. Trahan, Joseph Seth Trahan, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Bryce L. Travis, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Dean B. Turner, Grifin C. Turner, Sophia B. Valentine, Claire Veade, Addysen Paige Veron, Alec J. Verrett, Dani Renee Vest, Sadie Jo Vest, Hannah Marie Vice, Karisma E. Vidal, Heather Denise Moore Vincent, Clay D. Vines, Jimmy Ky-Luan Vo, Dianna Marie Waldroup,  Delaney M. Webb, Ke’Aura L. Webb, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Keagan L. Wells, Amorahh D. Wesley, Ashlyn R. Wesley, Brian J. Wesley, Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Stephen Ryan White, Taryn Louise White, Brandon K. Whittington, Omri R. Wilcox, Baylor Sean Willett, Alexandra Michelle Williams, Charlene Denise Williams, Ethan B. Williams, Harmony C. Williams, Hayden P. Williams, Jo’Nae C. Williams, Padyn B. Williams, Jeffrey K. Williamson, Kori Ellen Williamson, Alyssa Lane Willis, Calleigh M. Willis, Ta’Jah Janell Wilson, McKaughly Saige Wing, Kayleb D. Winn, Chanda Vanessa Withers, Kaylee Claire Wix, Erin Kynne Woodard, Amy C. Yokubaitis, Katie F. Yokubaitis, Hannah Nicole Young, Samantha D. Young, Tyler Young

Other Louisiana Cities

ABBEVILLE: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Demi L. Boudreaux, Ronnie D. Cormier, Lindsey A. Detraz, Victoria Claire Frederick, Ali A. Prejean, Heidi Layne Romero, Victoria E. Roussel, England Tallmore, Tate Joseph Terrebonne

ALEXANDRIA: Jalissa D. Chew, Dailyn J. Williams

AMITE: Adrianna P. Terrebonne

ANACOCO: Joseph K. Harris, Suzette N. Kuhlow, Jessica Lynn Mayo, Cory Beauchea McCoy, Charla D. McInnis, Karlie McKenna Robison

ARNAUDVILLE: Bailey Michael Fontenot, Lorre M. Periou

BALDWIN: Treneice F. Butler           

BALL: Zebulun J. Bellemin, Savannah J. Garner 

BASILE: Katie Linette Monk Christ, Mackenzie R. Comeaux, Caitlynn Isabel Deshotels, Lincoln S. Fontenot, Brenan S. Langley, Mackenzie C. Leonards                                                                                     

BASTROP: Bailey J. Willis

BATON ROUGE: Sheena Johnson, Rachiel ShaRay Torrence

BELL CITY: Savanna M. Fruge, Bailey Marie Hanks, Justin Michael Howerton, Kaden M. Sharpe, Mattie Jean Sonnier, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith

BENTON: Kaitlyn Jeter Palombo

BOGALUSA: Ethan C. Pittman

BREAUX BRIDGE: Mallory Leann Breath, Taylor Broussard, Nia M. Fontenette, Courtney LeBlanc, Reggi P. Noel, Taylor J. Syrie, Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux

BUNKIE: Grace Danielle LeJeune, Gabe M. Soileau

CAMERON: Michael J. Boudreaux, Abby S. Leboeuf, Marley A. Thibodeaux, Kortni M. Trahan, Alesha N. Widcamp

CARENCRO: Shakayla Tyshia Jones, Nayamaka E. Simon, Arlana T. Wiltz

CHALMETTE: Erica J. Hernandez

CHURCH POINT: Heather Bellard, Sydney M. Boudreaux, Hanna Daigle, Todd K. Lejeune, Katlyn Marie Richard

COUSHATTA: Ashley Shanice Evans

COVINGTON: Abigail J. Mclain

CROWLEY: Alexis R. Bernard, Madelyn R. Danna, Markel Jerome Domino, Aimee C. Dupre, Brittany D. Lacroix, Sydney F. Leblanc, Madeline Claire Lejeune, Madelyn B. Lejeune, Cheyenne M. Menard, Jessica N. Morrow, Zur’Najah S. Poullard, Julia R. Schmid, Sydney Jean Spallino, Bailey Nicole Thevis, Matthew Venable, Jason Matthew Werth, A’Nijah P. Williams, Emily A. Zaunbrecher

CUT OFF: Victoria P. Barron

DEQUINCY: Eli Alexander Aultman, Savannah M. Bailey, Gage Michael Benton, Lindsay E. Blanks, Zane David Cooley, Jacob S. Cupstid, Daniel S. Devito, Kyra Brooke Dickerson, Jacob Wayne Goodman, Sarah E. Kellogg, Marshall Garret Larocque, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Matthew J. McHan, Claire C. Musgrove, Charlie Lane O`Bannon, Yash K. Patel, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Austin T. Royer, Thad W. Segura, Leslie Paige Smith, Jessyca R. Steward

DERIDDER: Gessica L. Arrington, Mary Elizabeth Bergen, Walker J. Bihm, Marcel Renee Bilbo, Kailee R. Bishop, Cameron Alexander Boddie, Kaylee Rochelle Booth, Stephen T. Boyd, Jakob Michael Broocks, Kalob M. Broocks, Robert E. Byrd, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Jessie M. Cooley, Kelsey N. Cooley, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Alyesia Shelby Davis, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Kevin M. Erpelding, Kristopher Paul Evans, Aleah J. Ford, Kristin E. Gardner, Ulysses Gaynor-Gibbings, Joshua Hunter Harper, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Kimberly Ann Henley, Autumn Alexis Henson, Holden G. Hoerner, Austin Luke Kibler, Ashley Lauren Kyle, Morghan P. Latour, Chance Allen Leonard, Serena Michelle Loftin, Stephanie A. Maddox, Maygen E. Mcmahon, Kyla A. Montou, Victoria Ashleigh Moore, Madison McCall Moses, Sarah Beth Mullican, Kealeigh S. Myers, Megan Nicole Owens-Jordan, Harold Joseph Plaisance, Shelby L. Powell, Christian M. Reynolds, Narissa Rivera, Carlos Alberto Rodriguez, Natalie N. Rush, Hannah Jayde Smith, Katie Ann Teegardin, Monica Leigh Treme, Cierra E. Vidrine, Ariel P. Wade, Marla G. Weeks, NaThya DyVeun White, Brianna D. Wright

DENHAM SPRINGS: Kamryn L. Duncan, Ellis E. Johnson, Austin Reese Rea, Blake A. Robinson

DESTREHAN: Sharon Welch

DOYLINE: Noelle Elizabeth King

DRY CREEK: Tristan W. Mahaffey

DUSON: Sheila M. Bolfa, Riley K. Gautreaux

EGAN: Lani A. Hanks, Cameron J. May, Jacob T. Regan, Kirsten E. Regan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Jaslynn Rose Chamberlain, Grace Katherine Gunder, Madison M. Pippen, Audie E. Soileau, Natalie N. Welch

ELTON: Andrew Blake Bertrand, Amber Jade Estes, Sarah C. Estes, Maycie Brooke Fuselier, Gabrielle Lynn Gobert, Brendan O. Laughlin, Halle D. Simien

ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth P. Broussard, Lillian C. Gaspard, Jassmine P. Sims

ETHEL: Brittany Shay Hall Saxton

EUNICE: Brooke A. Aguillard, Sarah Ann Bollich, Ryan Ashley Citizen, Hunter C. Daigle, Kelby D. Duplechain, Colton B. Dupre, Kaycee Marie Everett, Abbigail R. Fontenot, Isabel M. Fontenot, Tara L. Fontenot, Allison C. Lafleur, Sean P. Manuel, Benjamin J. Pierrotti, Mia Kathryn Rougeau, Hallie M. Smith, Jacob E. Thibodeaux, Grace A. Toepfer, Jazmyne M. Triola, Gabriella P. Vidrine, James-Patrick Thomas Ward

FENTON: Victoria G. Wykoff

FORT POLK: Ineshka N. Mercadoramos

FRANKLIN: Ashton C. Landry, Kimberly L. Phillips

GLENMORA: Kelsey M. Coker, Alexandra Elizabeth Rollins, Lauren E. White

GONZALES: Andre W. Husers, Ciara E. Young

GRAND LAKE: Tyler C. Lavergne

GRANT: Madeline N. Stark, Nathan C. Stout

GUEYDAN: Emily Claire Gaspard, Hunter S. Lepretre, Madison P. Lepretre, Olivia A. Richard

HACKBERRY: Tristan J. Ancelet, Kory L. Kyle, Courtney Renae Lester

HAYES: Joshua Scott Nelands

HICKS: Haleigh Johnna Newnham

HORNBECK: Emily G. Volpe

HOUMA: Dylanda C. Bolden, Kyla A. Kyle

INDEPENDENCE: Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux

IOTA: Bailey Jayne Bergeron, Steven Nelson Bertrand, Kobe R. Dardar, Kali Gatte, Celeste M. Guidry, Cole J. LeJeune, Kendrick M. LeJeune, Taylor P. Lejeune, Levi G. Manuel, Kevin P. Pousson, Brittany J. Roy, Madison C. Sittig, Madilyne C. Trahan

IOWA: Andre J. Ange, Creed I. Arabie, Jennah Grace Baguex, Caleb Allen Beaudeaux, Da’vin Jude Broussard, Paige Corinne Buller, Jacob S. Caldwell, Victoria G. Canter, Jessica A. Castillo, Kayla L. Chenier, Nicholas Ryan Daigle, Gabrielle Elise Davidson, Kalyn Brea Delahoussaye, Ryan R. Denison, Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Brady Joseph Fontenot, Christopher B. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Hilary J. Fuselier, Kylee F. Granger, Quinn Dawson Granger, Gavin Jeffery Grantham, Hannah N. Guillory, D’Andre Scott Hadnot, Emily Claire Hardy, Candice Lee Johnson, Claire Elizabeth Johnson, Jill Johnston, Hannah L. Jolivette, Zachary M. Jongbloed, Andrew C. Kay, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Brailee Nichole LaBove, Marshall T. Langley, Courtney D. Leblanc, Hannah E. Mallett, Cheryl Jean Parsons Manuel, Mia B. Miller, Tommy Monroe, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Jade Alyson Neel, Alysiah Cole Petross, Sadie Marie Prejean, Corynn Aliyan Primeaux, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Jadah F. Sargent, Morgan L. Smart, Temeka S. Taylor, Kelcie C. Thomassee, Cameron D. Willis, Hanna Michelle Willis, Kylie Marie Wilson

JEANERETTE: Jalon Jarae Charles

JENNINGS: Lexie D. Abshire, Kamryn M. Andrus, Gavin Heath Benoit, Jordan Lynn Breaux, Alexis M. Broussard, Cameron B. Broussard, Jenna C. Broussard, Zachary J. Broussard, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Christian Paige Clement, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Nicholas John Daigle, Shakimma E. Dartest, Virginia Lane Edmondson, Conner James Fontenot, Devin B. Fontenot, Robert John Gates, Juliana Marie Guinn, Trey P. Hargrave, Logan M. Haydel, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Taylor J. Hibbitts, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Noah P. Johnston, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Catherine Alaine Landry, Zackery T. Langley, Joshua Cade Lessigne, Camryn Chaise Lopez, Nicholas S. Lopez, Stevie R. Lopez, Kasey Layne Marceaux, Ryan M. Millet, Kali Nicole Morvant, Thmyra Gregglyn Pattum, Cade Paul Person, Matthew Charles Precht, Kathryn A. Ramsey, Halie G. Reeves, Caileb J. Richard, Kamran K. Richard, Richard James Robicheaux, Travis D. Sarver, Benjamin P. Sonnier, Kevin Douglas Stracener, Naomi R. Walden

JOHNSON’S BAYOU: Alexander Reese Boudreaux

KAPLAN: Claire A. Bass, Jade B. Herpin, Bailey R. Roy, Logan A. Roy

KENTWOOD: Bre’Ashlee V. Jones

KINDER: Emma Caroline Bertrand, McKenzie Beth Bourgeois, Jake W. Cavenah, Andrew W. Cooley, Emmelia J. Fontenot, Madison Blair LaCour, Amelia Grace LaFargue, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Kaleb D’Antre LeDay, John Bryson Moore, Amanda Leeann Porche, Hannah Jade Potter, Bailey C. Rice, Allie Elizabeth Richard, Thomas J. Roberts, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Sydni Nycole Savant, Catherine L. Trahan, Katelyn Michelle Trahan, Jess P. Weatherford, John Andrew Weatherford, Austin B. Wilbanks

LACASSINE: Blake J. Herron, Treyc Logan Kibodeaux, Hannah N. Kozelski, Cutter William Tonn

LAFAYETTE: Skylar Adams, Kashonda Alex, Javia Jasiah Archelle, Jaylin Nicole Babineaux, Esprit Broussard, Taylor Monique Curley, Lydia I. Delcambre, Faith D. Dorsey, Amaya J. Duffy, Jasonya Allen Dugas, Matthew Allen Gardner, Sametria Sakia Gary, Katherine Giraud, Sherri L. Green, Morgan E. Guidroz, Lindsey Michelle Habetz, Jalaya M. Hackworth, Michael J. Heintz, Meagan Hill, Natalie Claire Markle Jones, David Milliken, Katherine D. Montano Martinez, Alexus N. Narcisse, Logan Michael Nelson, Elizabeth A. Ratcliff, Meeyana D. Richard, Takara R. Sias, Alexia Renee Benjamin Sigue, Monica Smith, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Cydney B. Trahan, Kevin M. Trosper, Mary Nicole Verzwyvelt, Jaelan Mishelle Willis, Jakaela Patrice Willis

LAKE ARTHUR: Jacey M. Broussard, Isabelle J. Caron, Paige L. Daboval, Taya M. Hebert, Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Madison Marie Higginbotham, Taylor M. Lejeune, Jacob John Martin, Steven P. Meaux, Allie R. Monceaux, Davis R. Yates

LAKE PROVIDENCE: Audrey M. Batton

LAKE ROAD: Quintin Armstead

LEBLANC: Miranda Rae Brick

LEESVILLE: Gordon B. Boone, Thomas Brian Craig, Bailey L. Hagan, Hannah M. Mora, Amy A. Roos, Katelyn N. Shapkoff, Jason Lee Vanleuven

LOGANSPORT: Yasmine S. Bogan

LONGVILLE: Trinity Paige Anderson, Ariel Diana Bennett, Mattison Michaels Benoit, Tabitha Rose Buford, Montana James Faulk, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Trudy Lynn James, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Callie Shea Tims

LULING: Samantha Medina

MAMOU: Kendralyn B. Lavergne, Tyra S. Lavigne, Samuel L. McDaniel, Claudia M. Miller, Dulcie J. Miller, Remey Jude Parrott, Kirstyn E. Rider, Madison E. Victorian

MANDEVILLE: Elizabeth F. Kenley, Kaley I. Wintz

MANSFIELD: Australia E. Williams

MANSURA: Jessica Juneau, Martin D. Vanderlick

MANY: Brayden W. McMillian, Caroline E. Settle

MARKSVILLE: Allison C. Dauzat

MARRERO: Matthew Steven Keller

MELVILLE: Madison E. Woodard

MERMENTAU: Megan R. Martin, Erica B. Roy

MERRYVILLE: Brett Patrick Bell, Aspen N. Jones, Matthew Charles Taylor, Jania M. Williams

MITTIE: Natalie R. Stracener

MONROE: E’karia L. Hollis

MORGAN CITY: Carlee M. Landry

MORSE: Katelyn D. Leblanc, Heidi R. Marceaux, Alexis C. Vincent

NATCHEZ: Jackson A. Carroll

NEW IBERIA: Destinee Rae Boutte, Tiffany Janae Broussard, Scotty Wayne Comeaux, Chloe K. Hernandez, Tranae LaChelle Marks, Benedict Frank Olivier, Emily A. Petry, Branden C. Pondrom, Destinie Yancy

NEW LLANO: Jan Veintidos

NEW ORLEANS: Courtney N. Darby, Damien C. Degruy, Kristine Wilson New, Colby Richardson, Julian D. Summers, Cyron E. Sutton

NOBLE: Tyler L. Rivers

OAKDALE: Hailey Nicole Arnold, Jacob T. Black, Joel Alexander Brabham, Jude Nicholas Brabham, Darion D. Dunn, Tori Lynn Eaves, Hunter T. Faulks-Zabower, Joseph Scott Linder, Brooklyn A. Noblitt, Morgan Alicia Smith, Benjamin F. Thornhill, Kelsi G. Zimmerman

OBERLIN: Alanna Dane Arvie, Drew Antonio Beaubouef, Kristina G. Fontenot, Jared Dewayne Joubert, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Madison Grace Meaux, Amber Nichole Soileau, Jordan L. Warren

OPELOUSAS: Jennifer Michelle Cravins, Sydni M. Doucet, Haley L. Hidalgo, Makayla Celene Savoie, Brittany Christine Thomas

PATTERSON: Joe V. Carmody, Sheresha M. Washington

PEARL RIVER: Alayah D. Andrew

PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine

PINE PRAIRIE: Malerie A. Guillory, Kaitlyn E. Roddy

PINEVILLE: Amanda O. Blankenship, Fonda Grace Colson, Chesney L. Laprarie, Cassie N. Parpart, Haley Cheyenne Sermon, Logan N. Vallee

PITKIN: Jordyn Cross, Hannah Theresa Leonards, Griffan E. Paul, Kaitlyn E. Savage

PLAQUEMINE: Jordyn Alexis Babin, Elyasia Gabrielle Williams

PONCHATOULA: Jodi M. Lewis

PORT ALLEN: Xavier Davis

PRAIRIEVILLE: Elizabeth Nicole Sam

RAGLEY: Jake Austin Bruce, Matthew V. Cooley, Alexander Heath Cormier, Allison Faith Dowden, Alexander P. Dupuy, Paige Alexxus Felice, Tristan Alan Fontenot, Paryella P. Hardy, Hayden J. Harrington, Ashley B. Hossain, Autumn M. Johnson, Pierce A. LaFleur, Hunter Jay LeBlanc, Dylan C. Manuel, Abigail Louise Marcantel, Rae D’Laine McManus, Karleigh Rae Midkiff, Emily Nicole Ramsey, Zachary P. Schwartzenburg, Cameron Scott Single, Khrystin Denise Weldon, Isaiah M. Windsor

RAYNE: Clare Alleman, Ethan P. Comeaux, Leeann B. Gray, John E. Hains, Samuel K. Hoffpauir, Kaylee R. Lopez, Meghan R. Matlock, Janie C. Morrison, Gabrielle M. Peltier, Susan T. Quibodeaux, Lindsey Ann Richard, Caylee M. Royer, Layla R. Simon, Caroline M. Zimmerman

REEVES: Kelly Shyan Cutting, Hannah E. Walker

RIVER RIDGE: Frankie R. Tabary

ROANOKE: Denitra Rachalle Constantine, Taylor D. Duplichan, Corey Jay Leger

ROSEPINE: Megan S. Cates, Michael D. Johnson, Erin Danielle Peavy, Brianna K. Sinegal, Kalyn B. Willis

SCOTT: Abigail M. Brinkman, Daleah D. Kelly, Allie M. RICHARD

SHREVEPORT: Antionne R. Alexander, Oakland K. Deutsch

SINGER: Wasey Duncan Crain, Neal R. Jordan

SLIDELL: Austin B. Bonnaffons, James Kade Dixon, Callie Ann Faciane, Hallie Nicole Faciane, Jonathan T. Lott, Alexis M. Pipkin

ST. FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp, Presley Elizabeth Johnson, Jerome Marquis Washington 

ST. GABRIEL: Lester Lee Joseph                    

ST. MARTINVILLE: Lucah A. Broussard, Candace N. Guilbeau, Bethany Lynell Knatt-Broussard, Madison Alaina Pillaro, Raeosha Renea Valsin

STARKS: Kallen N. Borel, Madisyn Demi Swain                                   

SULPHUR: Jodi Allison Adams, Karey E. Alexander, Zachary R. Allain, Alexandra Shaver Ancelet, Cameron Patrick Ancelet, Lacey D. Andrus, Tylee Blair Arabie, Hadley A. Armer, Angelica E. Arroyo, Chandler L. Ashworth, Tristan Gage Baggett, Madison Rose Becktold, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Mikailah J. Biggs, Madelyne Michelle Billedeaux, David P. Billodeau, Blythe Marie Bolton, Lexi E. Bourgeois, Pierce M. Breaux, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Benjamin L. Broussard, Brandon D. Broussard, Cameron E. Broussard, Victoria Nicole Bukaty, Brock A. Bult, Courtney Alyce Burch, Matthew M. Carlson, Karlie R. Carriere, Ethan Charles Carter, Sophia C. Cesarini, Andrew Michael Chapman, Carmen Ann Chapman, Amber Lynn Chustz, Alexis Brown Comeaux, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Alyssa Faith Darbonne, Jacob David Darbonne, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, Layklyn Elizabeth Davis, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Gracie R. Devall, William Chad Dion, Anna Celeste Mathews Dominque, Danielle Carice Donovan, Camron D. Doty, Adele E. Doucet, Anna Claire Elise Dowers, Jacob Roland Dudley, Dillon Thomas Duplechan, Alisha D. Dupree, Brittany Elaine East, Mark A. Ebersole, Abigail E. Ellender, Garrett E.  Erbelding, Bethany Grace Ervin, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Samuel B. Farr, Logan J. Fontenot, Lodge Thompson Fortenberry, Claire L. Foster, Jonathon M. Freeman, Varvara G. Fritzinger, Madison Rose Garner, Blake Evan Garrison, Trevor E. Gaskin, Kallie Ann Gatte, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, John Batt Gregory, Jesse Cade Guidry, Laura Leigh Lindgren Guidry, Nicole M. Guidry, Celia Anne Guilbeaux, Amy M. Guillory, Karra L. Guillory, Mykeia Darai Guillory, Alexandra Claire Gunnels, Alexis Clare Gunter, Nancy Carol Hales, Daulton A. Hatten, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins, Baileigh Gay Hayden, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Breanna Ann Hayden, Julia Kate Hays, Kaitlyn Alexis Hebert, Kennedy R. Hebert, Shanna Rae Hebert, Hollis Gabrielle Hernandez, Emily Claire Higginbotham, Cydney Rae Hillard, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Jacob David LaFleur, Cole Spencer Labruyere, Madison N. Landry, Jessica M. Langford, Robi Marie LeJune, Marlee Marie LeMaire, Jace Charles Leblanc, Gavin P. Ledet, Keighly P. Leger, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Katherine Elizabeth Marker, Bailyn Nikole Martin, Victoria Elizabeth McBride, Jada Nicole McCoy, Blake A. McRight, Erin N. Meek, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Abigail Anne Miller, Alix Michelle Hudson Miller, Anne Marie Miller, Trey P. Misse, Elizabeth Payline Mitchell, Payton Nicole Moreaux, Emily Claire Moss, Erin Catherine Moss, Lane A. Murrell, Coraliegh Estelle Myers, Zackary D. Myers, Cole Dwayne Nassar, Sarah E. Palermo, Raynee Dante Penn, Anna Catherine Perry, Whitney Paige Perry, Christopher T. Phelps, Abbagail Grace Portie, Shayna Alexis Prince, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Madison D. Qualls, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Gage L. Rapp, Reid Patrick Rapp, Baylor Brice Richard, Faith E. Richard, Gavin Michael Richard, Carlee J. Richmond, Chelsea G. Richmond, Leah Tatyana Roach, Jeremy Eli Rodriguez, Presleigh Faith Ruiz, Ryder L. Sanford, Jaycie M. Savoie, Alden A. Schindler, Jade Mychel Lewis Schultz, Matthew J. Sellers, Alisah Grace Sexton, Dennis Shriver, Tammy Richard Shriver, J’cobi Skinner, Deborah Paige Smith, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Mikaela Marie Spell, Hailey E. Stanley, Olivia Kay Stark, Amanda R. Stephens, Brody James Strahan, Marion K. Suarez, Hayden Chance Swanner, Lauren L. Sylvest, Ashely Renee Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Ashley Marie Thorne, Hannah Brooke Toups, Trinity Faith Trahan, Von D. Turner, Eulema Faye Baker Veillon, Halley Marie Vincent, Hallie Lynn Vincent, Kylie E. Vizier, Jason H. Waite, Leann Marie Ward, Lanie K. Warner, Mallory R. Weeks, Vynessie L. Wilburn, Anna C. Williams, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Lora Alane Wyatt, Allen M. Wyninger, Jamie Marie Young, Justine Elizabeth Young, Keylee Shea Young

SUNSET: Dylan Barlow, Peter T. Sheppard

THIBODAUX: Shelby A. Phelps, Brennan P. Uzee

VIDALIA: Zachary A. Nelson

VILLE PLATTE: Dawson L. Buller, Regan L. Carraway, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Bethany S. Fontenot, Jacques C. Fontenot, Laura B. Fontenot, Madison L. Fontenot, Morgan E. Fontenot, Margaret R. Foret, Emma M. Hollier, Lane J. Hudspeth, Antoinette R. Joseph, Morgan D. McDaniel, Grant I. Morein, Bailey A. Odom, Kaitlyn E. Roddy, Christopher S. Shipp, Lauren F. Shipp, Logan Je’ne’ Shipp, Brook L. Soileau, Sarah K. Soileau, Tristan P. Soileau, Emilie Ann Taylor, Jakiah O. Thomas, Lacey A. Thomas, Anna G. Tuminaro, Wesley P. Vidrine, Alex M. West

VINTON: Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Hunter J. Cormier, Ali Kay Davis, Judson K. Derouen, Kyle Christopher Dupre, Brittany Dianne Gilbert, Taylor Morgan Glass, Harley R. Haley, Claire M. Heinen, Faith E. Hoffpauir, Bryce Anthony Hubert, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Jordan K. Jerman, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Abigail Marie Nunally, Dawn Marie Plummer, Dylan Clay Randle, Cale Norman Stine, Cassi Ann Vincent, Sabrina F. West, Nathaniel William Willett                                            

WALKER: Jamie R. Leblanc

WASHINGTON: Andrew J. Doucet, Alec J. Gotro, Drew M. Latour

WELSH: Rayann Lea Benoit, Makaela B. Bertrand, Jason K. Chretien, Samuel T. Cormier, Elanea Annette Golmaryami, Ranna R. Hebert, Landon S. Hill, Ragan A. Hill, Kansas K. Hoffpauir, Hailey N. Holden, Skyler Lane Johnson, Kirsten Renee Kerbow, Sean Leleaux, Victoria L. Matte, Kennedy A. McNabb, Sherry C. Richard, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Rachel M. Thevis, Kennon DeMarco Thompson

WESTLAKE: Shelby Grantham Abbott, Zachary J. Abshire, Abigail Marie Andrus, Zane J. Andrus, Brittany Alicia Baines, Bethany E. Bergeron, Kaitlyn M. Borel, Calie Crystine Browne, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Woodrow Alexander Clendennen, Chelsea N. Cole, Marykate F. Core, Leah G. Ellender, Carlee R. Fast, Arease D. Fontenot, Evan K. Goss, Maggie M. Gotreaux, Carli Nicole Guillory, Kalley Marie Habetz, Robin D. Hawes, Julia C. Istre, Imani T. Jasmine, Shannon P. Johnston, Merritt Gloria Jones, Madeline Ann Lacombe, Alexa Jade McCaskill, Esther G. McKinney, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Peyton Michael McMahon, Brennan C. Meyer, Brooke E. Meyer, Connor W. Moyer, Alexander Bryce Ortiz, Carley L. Parker, Kyara Jayd-Marie Prater, Reagan L. Richard, Elaine N. Robertson, Graham J. Rougeou, Haley N. Sacksteder, Jordan M. Southern, Camryn L. Tagge, Nathaniel C. Watts, Martha Ann Sheppard Wilrye

WHITE CASTLE: Ronnisha J. Jackson

YOUNGSVILLE: Madelyn J. Comeaux, Hayley R. Hughes

ZACHARY: Hunter B. Bell

ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez

Texas

ALVIN: Nathan L. Collins, Justin David Wiley

ARLINGTON: Bianca L. Jackson

BAYTOWN: Priscilla Janelle Ibarra

BEAUMONT: Lauren Janae Cox, Terren Jeron Gills, Zachary Nathaniel Newby, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier

BELTON: Madison Leigh Thoreson

BOYD: Keylee A. Winters

BRIDGE CITY: Schuyler Patrick Thibodaux

BROOKSHIRE: Summer Lynn Looper

BROWNSVILLE: Jaymee Krystelle Lopez

BULVERDE: Zachary D. May

BUNA: Morgan Elizabeth Clark

CIBOLO: Nicholas A. Holiday

COLLEGE STATION: Jordan J. Yeatts

CONROE: Madison Lynne Doise, Elizabeth M. Golden, Dallorie Morea Miller

COVE: Morgan Lee Frederick

CYPRESS: Caleb Frank, Hayley E. Halliday

EL LAGO: Daniel Hecker

EL PASO: Aaron Warren Gilliam

FARMERSVILLE: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar

FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell

FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez

GARWOOD: Macee A. Krpec

GRAND PRAIRIE: Carli S. McDonald       

GROVES: Robert William Hebert

HAMSHIRE: Madison E. Novak

HARLINGEN: Alejandro Jesus Leal

HEMPHILL: Andrew Wood

HITCHCOCK: Skyler Nycole Thorne-Chambers

HOUSTON: Terrill T. Banks, Colby G. Burton, Paigelyn A. Carter, Avery Elizabeth Kelly, Liliana Landaverde, Camron T. Peterson, Cody J. Roscoe, Jonathan Jeremiah Williams

HUMBLE: Shania Rasha Anthony, Grace E. Smith         

HUNTSVILLE: Isabel L. Huntsman

JASPER: Cameron A. Bootie

KATY: William C. Devany, Arturo David Flores, Madison Danielle LeBlanc, Cristian Exequiel Olivares, Jeremy D. Smith

KEMAH: Tanner Edwin Pugh

KILLEEN: David Jonathan Smothers

KINGWOOD: Kaylee E. Walling

KIRBYVILLE: James H. Burchett

KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon, Sarah M. Robins

LEAGUE CITY: Lauren N. Burt

LIVINGSTON: Gabriel Cody Gonzales, Branden James Lensing, Brent Malcolm Lensing

LUMBERTON: Katelyn C. Bihm, Shauna N. Bowers, Kambrie B. Mcfarland, Brett Edward Payne

MAGNOLIA: Brooke A. Mallory

MANVEL: Amanda Nicole Johnson

MAURICEVILLE: Savannah Sheppard

MCKINNEY: Blake D. Grace

MISSOURI CITY: Carlos Jerel Scott, Collin J. Warren

MONT BELVIEU: Bethany C. Reid

MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott, Kyle Herridge, Cameron Grace Newhouse

NEDERLAND: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

ORANGE: Jordan Avery Alexander, Katie L. Arabie, Jodi L. Cabiness, Skyler E. Ferguson, Leah M. Lagrange, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Skylar Kade Petroski, Loni M. Prouse, Lovejot Singh

ORANGEFIELD: Bryan J. Miller

PARIS: Hunter Reeves

PASADENA: Keegan Reeve Crawford, Haley Nichole Schneider

PEARLAND: Sara Bailie Cox

PLANO: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas, Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

PRINCETON: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar

RED OAK: Taniece R. Tyson

RICHMOND: Kendall M. Kilchrist, Camryn A. Pletka

RICHWOOD: Kevin D. Brown

ROSENBERG: Jeremy Martin Deleon

SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt, Chase Erickson White

SANTA FE: Keegan Nelms, Haylie Michelle Ruhl

SILSBEE: Daniella Renee-Glenn Nash, Spencer B. Uribe

SPRING: Tia L. Andrews, Auston Layne Barnes, Rachel Marie Hebert

STAFFORD: Shaterroca Chanaye Williams

TOMBALL: Anna L. Watson

VIDOR: Zachary Joseph Robin

WALLER: Cade Steven Bartlett

WILLIS: Nicholas Pavelka

 States

Arkansas

BENTONVILLE: Carolyn Elizabeth Kotoucek

California

COVINA: Adriana Isabel Ramirez

VALENCIA: Kiana L. Kukaua

 Colorado

ARVADA: Megan E. Mally

Florida

GREEN COVE SPRINGS: Tiffany Steczo

MELBOURNE: Justin Anthony Carpenter

MIRAMAR: Enos L. Lewis

PORT CHARLOTTE: Dandre Tyrece Hicks

Georgia

ROSWELL: Monica Maria Estep

Guam

SINAJANA: Rylan G. Bawar

Hawaii

KANEOHE: Dawn Nicole Nabua

Idaho

COEUR D’ ALENE: Alexis Webster

Illinois

GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

Kansas

HAYS: Regan Stiawalt

OVERLAND PARK: Kolbi Savannah Gonzales

WAMEGO: Tylar Patrick

Maryland              

PERRY HALL: Gabrielle Ann Christy

Mississippi

LONG BEACH: Sarah Lorraine Johnson

MCCARLEY: Cori Lane McCrary

NATCHEZ: Chandler C. Mccann 

Missouri

LAQUEY: Amanda Lynn Snyder

New Jersey

BUENA VISA TOWNSHIP: Emani Norflett

North Carolina

APEX: Alexis Brooke Miller

HOPE MILLS: Mondrekia Monae Riley

Ohio

AKRON: Jessica Heard

Oklahoma

MOORE: Brenique T. Wright

Utah

SPANISH FORK: Averi Marshall

Virginia

ASHBURN: Alexis Nicole Bourg

Countries

ANGOLA: Nerivaldo Teodoro Eurico Jamba

AUSTRALIA: Lewis William Cain

BANGLADESH: Kazi Tanisha Angshu

BRAZIL: Kiyodi Dec Sakano

CAMEROON: Danielle Fabiola Jingue Yimga

CHINA: Yinhao Chen

COLOMBIA: Laura Juliana Gomez, Maria Juliana Medina, Juan Sebastian Fierro Trujillo, Daniela Solano Mendoza

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Jean Samuel Donald Boue, Abdramane Bechir Diabate

CUBA: Yoanett Hernandez

EGYPT: Dalia Sherif Ahmed Abdelaziz, Omar Mahmoud Zayed

GERMANY: Kira Anna Benkmann

GREECE: Georgios Anastasiou

INDIA: Kairavi D. Chokshi, Anureet Kaur, Isha Sharma

INDONESIA: Virsya Adonia Vardhani

IRELAND: Jack Hearn, Luke Horgan

JAMAICA: Anecia J. Ramsay

KENYA: Brannon Cheplak, Daniel Kibiwot Saina, Henry K. Kiplagat

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Na Young Kim

MADAGASCAR: Costel Faniaha Vakiandro

MEXICO: Luis Carlos Rivas Partida, Andres Regino De La Cruz

MONTENEGRO: Stefan Mirkovic

NEPAL: Anushka Acharya, Dev Shankar Acharya, Aayusha Adhikari, Upendra Adhikari, Sanjay Bharati, Abinav Bhattarai, Santosh Bhusal, Sanam Bohara, Saugat Budathoki, Sangam Chapagain, Sajina Dhakal, Shrijan Dhakal, Ankit Goel Ghimire, Krishna Gurung, Laxman Gyawali, Altaf Hussain, Sujal Joshi, Dhiraj Kapali, Srija Karanjit, Nischal Khadka, Rakyush Khadka, Aman Khan, Milan Khanal, Suraj Khanal, Nishant Khanal Upadhyaya, Raunak Raj Khatiwada, Anil Khatri, Abhiyan Koirala, Nischal Koirala, Pragya Kunwar, Pratish Maharjan, Rabina Maharjan, Bipin Kumar Mahato, Hemant Mahato, Samrat Marasini, Bijaya Nepal, Apurba Neupane, Samir Neupane, Pratikshya Pangeni, Binod Pant, Aayam Paudel, Sajjan Paudel, Sudarshan Poudel, Sambridhi Poudyal, Anish Prasai, Sonu Prasai, Pallavi Rajbanshi, Supratik Regmi, Rajib Rijal, Prashant Risal, Raunack Sharma, Shikha Sharma, Simon Sharma, Kandu Sherpa, Pasang Jangbu Sherpa, Divesh Shrestha, Ronish Shrestha, Shradesh Shrestha, Aditya Singh, Aman Singh, Aashma Subedi, Rojina Sunuwar, Ajit Thapa, Diwash Singh Thapa, Suraj Thapa, Gopal Thapa Chhetri, Nhujaa Ratna Tuladhar, Bikash Yadav, Binayak Singh Yadav, Himshree Neupane, Rajib Rijal, Jesika Mainali, Kiran Adhikari, Suraj Lamsal, Pratik Kumar Poudel, Gaurab Rai, Saurav Sharma, Shriya Shrestha, Radheshyam Adhikari

NIGERIA: Aikenzua Samson Alenkhe, Oluwasemilore Fredrick Adefila, Damilare Johnson Awodele, Oluwaseyi Ayo-Anjorin, Cheta Vanessa Ezenduka, Obumnaeke Gabriel Odinamkpa, Oghenemarho Tiara Ogboru, Enoch Oluwadunmininu Ogunnowo, Jeffrey Okwuokei, Zainab Adeola Sanusi, Eniola Kofoworola Olapade, Damilola Sidiqat Balogun

PAKISTAN: Abdul Wahab Javed

PERU: Francisco Javier Cordova-Segura

POLAND: Marta Lukijaniuk

RWANDA: Aimee Victoire Ingabire, Sandrine Mutezinka

SAUDI ARABIA: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Abdulrahman Mallah Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M Alanazi, Waleed Khalid M Aldossary, Jaydaa Areef K Alghamdi, Jehad Aref K Alghamdi, Nawaf Waheeb H Alharbi, Jamal Nassir Alhudhairy, Ali Fahad S Alkhaldi, Abdulmalik Almibrad, Ahmad Eid Alnakhly, Faisal Sulaiman Alsugair

SERBIA: Dusan Jurosevic

SLOVAKIA: Monika Holmes

SOUTH AFRICA: Michael J. Terblanche

SPAIN: Miguel Barrera Lopez, Ane Torres Arruabarrena

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Javeann Tenassa Roberts

TURKMENISTAN: Kerven Agajanov

UNITED KINGDOM: Matthew James Harding, Greg Alexander Holmes, Holly Louise Roberts

VENEZUELA: Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez, Jose Alfredo Betancourt

VIETNAM: Quyen Hoang, Nam M. Lai, Thien Thuan Le, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Phung Kim Vo, Hoang Nam Nguyen 

ZIMBABWE: Simbarashe Herbert Mambiri