Skip to content

Latest Update: Return to Campus

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

Spring 2020 President’s Honor List

June 10, 2020 | McNeese Public Relations
A statue of John McNeese surrounded by greenery and flowers on campus

The President’s Honor List for the spring 2020 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 GPA or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also eligible provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

            The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Brayden W. Adams, Carissa Jole’e Adams, Claire E. Adams, Marie T. Aguillard, Hannah Leigh Akes, Alexandra Elizabeth Albrecht, William George Albrecht, Kailey Gabrielle Alfred, Brooke Ann Anderson, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Seth Allen Anderson, Gracie M. Andrus, Griffin Neal Andry, Maranda P. Arcement, Collin Joseph Ardoin, Monique Michelle O’Brien Armstead, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Kathryn E. Aucoin, Seth A. Aucoin, Kaylyn R. Austin, Shane Nathaniel Baker, Austin T. Barber, AnaClare Sydney Barras, Andrew Michael Barras, Elizabeth Renae Barron, Ryan T. Bartek, John Michael Becton, Rebecca A. Bernat, Christopher I. Bertram, Dru Patrick Bertrand, Kirklyn M. Bethea, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Allison N. Blanchard, Preston P. Blanchard, Samuel A. Bohannon, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Marlee Michelle Boudreaux, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Jacob Paul Boullion, Kaycee E. Bourque, Kayleigh Michelle Boutte, Marcellus Devaughn Boykins-Hall, Chassity P. Bradford, Sabrina Dyan Bradley, Kelsey J. Brashear, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Nicholas A. Breaux, Sudan A. Britton, Ethan Anthony Brouillette, Grayson D. Broussard, Hannah L. Broussard, Morgan D. Bruns, Kodie Elaine Burch, Anna C. Bushnell, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Anna Catherine Cameron, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Brant R. Carrier, Malachi Dwayne Carroll, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Ashley Nicole Caudell, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Kaitlyn Ruth Ceasar, Brendan K. Chapman, Anna M. Chavanne, Jeanniemarie Ann Clark, Maegan Mashelle Clark, Morgan P. Clayton, Andrew J. Coe, Sarah M. Coker, Davon J. Cole, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Darby N. Cook, Avonlea G. Cooper, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Mika Mechelle Cormier, Tyron Palmagil Corpuz, Karleigh E. Courville, Sara C. Crawford, Carrie A. Crochet, Breanna R. Cross, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Eve D. Cruseturner, Ethan Matthew Cruze, William Cummings, Christa L. Daigle, Megan Daley, Evan M. Darbonne, Courtney L. Darby, Judith C. Dariste, Bryce J. Dartez, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Zachariah R. Defelice, Kyrah Payge Devall, Samantha Lane Doucet, Madison S. Duplechin, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Mallory Breann Dupuie, Julia C. Eccles, Sarah E. Eccles, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Haley M. Elias, Kenzie Paige Ellender, Norval Francis Elliot, Jillian Christine Engel, Cassidy A. Evans, Sarah Elizabeth Ewing, Valeria Fabiana Faria Maraver, Stephanie Lynn Dibartolo Faul, Caleb J. Fender, Nasir Fiaz, Daelynn Nicole Flagg, Ty Lee Fogleman, Matthew R. Foltz, Emily Grace Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Katelyn N. Foreman, Matthew J. Foreman, Jeremiah Fortune, Seth Michael Frances, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Barbara J. Fuqua, Lauren P. Gayle, Sydney G. Genitty, Maddison Kate Gentry, Elizabeth A. George, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Baeleigh B. Gilson, Lauren T. Godeaux, Malcolm James Goodley, Crysta Leigh Granger, Melania Grantham, Serena M. Greenlee, Cade Scott Guidry, Annabelle D. Guins, Kelly E. Gustafson, Samuel G. Hacker, David W. Hamilla, Anna C. Hanks, Ariel M. Harrington, Grant A. Harris, Brandon  N’namdhi Hawkins, Michael S. Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert, Ryan Michael Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Tate Louis Helms, Meryl Lorraine Henry, James Graham Hiatt, Jana N. Hijazi, Tamer D. Hijazi, Heather N. Hilton, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Joshua D. Humphries, Allison Kay Hunt, Jaseper Dione Hicks Hutto, Courtney R. Huval, Harold E. Iles, Bailey E. Israel, Camryn Nicole Istre, Kennedy L. Istre, Joel D. Jacob, Amanda E. James, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Adriana S. Johnson, Alyssa K. Johnson, Amanda B. Johnson, Rebekah Joy Nazworth Johnson, Jaylan DeVaughn Jones, Kayci Danyale Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Conner J. Karam, Gurleen Kaur, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, William Gerald Kemink, Ali Akhar Khan, Aman Akbar Khan, Julia Clare Kingsley, Arianna Kiritsis, Randi L. Klein, Gregory Walter Klumpp, Klair R. Kohnke, Madeline C. Kraus, Kayla M. Kusters, Katlyn A. Lacombe, Madeline Lacombe, Kevin Glenn Lambert, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, Aubrey N. Landreneau, Claire M. Landry, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Jesse C. Landry, Katrina M. Lasalle, Jacob Paul Latham, Malloree Kate Lavergne, Stephanie Marie Lazarus, Andrew John LeBlanc, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Katlynn Brooke Lee, Tabitha C. Leger, Ty C. Lejeune, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Kenneth L. Logan, Lynda R. Lohmann, Robert H. Lohmann, Kaitlynn L. Louviere, Tiffany R. Lowery, Logan K. Mack, Amanda E. Maloz, Corey Alan Manint, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Maggie Kate Manuel, Morgan L. Manuel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Hallie M. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Tanner James Marceaux, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Claudia E. Mayo, Charles Tyler McDonald, Courtney McFarlain, Devin L. McGee, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Tristan Lee McInnis, Caitlin Curtis McQueen, Peyton Kade Mccain, Timothy J. Meaux, Dylan Jay Meche, Brennan M. Medlin, Rainney Lanard Melanson, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Michael Chad Midkiff, Ethan J. Miller, Jasmine N. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Julia Grace Mills, Hasan Nisar Mir, JaNaiyah Sontrice Mitchell, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Michael B. Morales, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Kailey Renea Murrell, Allyssa Rene Neubauer, Jaquelyn P. Newell, Julie Trinh Nguyen, Kacie L. Nguyen, Cade R. Nieves, Victoria R. O’Quinn, Payton Jules Oliver, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Cecilia Chan Oubre, Julia Claire Papania, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Katelyn J. Pappion, Alexandra K. Parsons, Eve M. Patton, Brenna N. Peavy, Maisie M. Pelafigue, John T. Peloquin, Hannah Renee Perkins, Toni Lynn Perrin, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Paige M. Phillips, Emma NeCole Picard, Katie Suzanne Poole, Madison E. Pousson, Morgan Skye Preston, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Gabriela Y. Quinones, Chloe M. Ramcourt, Jessica B. Rathjen, Shelly F. Reddin, Jacob C. Reeves, Bailey Ann Richard, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Audrey Marie Rogers, Anna Claire Elizabeth Rowse, Pratchi A. Roy, Kathryn Jane Rozas, Lindsay Marie Russell, Annemarie Donovan Ryan, Reagan C. Saltzman, Mateo Alejandro Santacoloma, Alexia M. Savant, Genesis A. Savoy, Kaitlyn Saulean Savoy, Teala M. Schiele, Trent Michael Self, Victoria Blake Self, Clophus Joseph Semien, Tareesa Evelyn Sevilla Centeno, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Hillary L. Simon, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Navjot Singh, Emily F. Sittig, Gavin E. Skinner, Addison Leigh Smith, Karli D. Smith, Krista Michelle Jimney Smith, Alexander K. Snell, Jakob E. Snyder, Blayne Alexander Soileau, Kyla Briann Sonnier, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Taylor G. Stephens, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Kevin D. Stockman, Carson M. Stringer, Campbell K. Sullivan, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Maurina Star Tabor, Madelyn Grace Tadlock, Marwan Khalid Taha, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Joseph P. Tassin, Heaven Carelnee’ Terrell, Mary Claire Tete, Alanah Claire Theriot, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Douglas Theriot, Natalie C. Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Collin J. Thomas, David Glynn Thompson, Kandi Kaye Thornton, Bryce A. Toerner, Layna Reagan Touchet,  Sarah E. Underwood, William C. Upshaw, Brice Chandler Valentine, Sofia R. Vaughn, Nick Anthony Verrette, Kellee D. Viator, Tori N. Viator, Camille Irene Vizena, Darian G. Vizina, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Darrius Z. Wallace, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Lakeyn Kristine  Ward, Bilal Wardariya, Brielle M. Webb, Katherine E. Weise, Bayden Seth Wells, Shanna Marie West, Emilee R. Whitaker, Nakelia Jewel Kim White, Savannah Rose White, Morgan M. Wilder, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Conner R. Williams, Raven N. Williams, Kameron Blake Willis, Zachary A. Wilson, Kade Martinez Wright, Madison P. Yates, Samuel Edouard Zahm   

Other Louisiana Cities                                                                                                

ABBEVILLE: Grant A. Frick, Braesher M. Parker, Haley E. Zenon

ALEXANDRIA: James B. Hayes, Greere K. Koehler, Adele Marie Pouncey, Gabrielle Ruth Snow

ANACOCO: Barrett J. Mann, Annabelle M. Sellers, Theron Carter Westerchil

ARNAUDVILLE: Leon C. Lahaye, Jillian K. Lemaire

BALL: Isaac Spencer Bellemin

BASILE: Laiton J. Langley

BATON ROUGE: Nia M. Kay, Kevin James Tripeaux

BELL CITY: Abbie G. Pearce, Alexis Nicole Reeves, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, William B. Vanderlick

BENTON: Kayla M. Cassidy

BOSSIER CITY: Kaitlyn M. Owen

BRANCH: Casey J. Benoit, Macie E. Breaux, Calee J. Leger 

BREAUX BRIDGE: Courtney Marie Badeaux, Victoria E. Breath

BROUSSARD: Corinne R. Murphy

BUNKIE: Nicholas T. Perry, Gavin B. Soileau

CALHOUN: Blake Kidner, Autumn E. Williams

CAMERON: Joe Garrett Storm, Tanner James Trahan

CARENCRO: Logan Dale Credeur, Kinsley P. Stelly

CHURCH POINT: Elizabeth A. Boudreaux, Waylon Bourgeois

COLUMBIA: Whitney J. Tate

CONVERSE: Clifton Blake Fisher

COVINGTON: Amanda M. Haley

CREOLE: Brilee M. Baccigalopi, Karlee Ann Nunez, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau Strahan

CROWLEY: Boedy Paul Borill, Gentry J. Borill, Eulalie Marie Cormier, Jeremy Jermain Johnson, Annsley C. Martin, Jon R. Mouton, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Sadie R. Zaunbrecher

CULLEN: Dreunna Evette Washington

DEQUINCY: Katie M. Areno, Seth Hunter Cooley, Khloe Grace Doyle, Caleb H. Jacobs, Madalyn Grace Langley, Julia Lee Shaheen, Claire Yvette Smith, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Joshua Ethan Windham

DERIDDER: Gina M. Arnold, Chad Melvin Barmore, Madison Michelle Benoit, Uriah C. Blackmon, Emma M. Boyd, Zachary L. Castillo, Trajan Anders Cella, Abigail Francine Doyle, Anderson Sutton Goodman, Rayne Joyce Gore, Morgan K. Gott, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Zoe Leigh Miller, Conner J. Nesom, Treasure Denise Picou, Bryan Eric Redler, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Sarah N. Ruckert, Macie Rayne Spell

DENHAM SPRINGS: Payton Leigh Dodds, Sarah K. Fontenot

DRY CREEK: Matthew Shane Emory, Amanda Kelli Leger, Saige K. Mestayer

DRY PRONG: Victoria A. Sweat                

DUSON: Megan Lauren Broussard, Karli Elisabeth Roger

EGAN: Jada D. Hanks, Ashley N. Istre, Michaela Louise Jabusch, Trevor D. Leger

ELTON: Caitlin Marie LaComb, Lexie Taylor Peoples

ERATH: Sydney C. Luquette, Lanie Ann Richard, Kelsey R. Yates

EROS: Ashlee G. Sebren

EUNICE: Philippe M. Aguillard, Katelyn Alexis Clark, Chloe G. Frey, Jessi Roasanne Guillory, Anna E. Perron, Kelli N. Richard, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Elise M. Velez

EVANGELINE: Taylor Ann Fruge, Robin L. Langley, Lucas J. Whitney

FORT POLK: Pablo Banuelos, Ebonee S. Whitley

GALLIANO: Tanner N. Danos

GONZALES: Casie L. Savoy

GRAND CHENIER: Blake M. Nunez

GRAND COTEAU: India A. Richard

GRAND LAKE: Hallie R. Boudreaux

GRANT: Callie Salene Maddox

GREENWELL SPRINGS: Kaelyn R. Hollier

GRETNA: Roydell Brown

GUEYDAN: Kendra N. Petry, Ethan S. Zaunbrecher

HACKBERRY: Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Chloe Elizabeth Granger, Jeanne Marie Trahan, Bryce Paul Welch

HATHAWAY: Graceanne Christine Montou

HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis, Sky Taylor Jasper, Joseph L. Leboeuf, Mark Paul Portier, Ross M. Prince

IOTA: Trevor M. Bergeron, Emmett M. Bobbett, Bailey W. Leonards, Caleb M. Smith

IOWA: Kennedy Nicole Anderson, Isaac Richard Burleigh, Ryan P. Danos, Madeline Claire DeBarge, Baylie M. Duhon, Immanuel Joseph Friddle, Jodi Kay Fruge, Hannah Brooke Joseph, Tess Cecilia Moss, Zoe Elizabeth Prejean, Lindsey B. Priola, Amy E. Reed, Larry W. Reed, Nicholas S. Reed, Kristen G. Rigmaiden, Mason T. Smith, Carl E. Torrans, Brooke Alexandra Watkins

JENNINGS: Ian M. Andrepont, Sydney B. Augustine, Kain M. Babineaux, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Dylan Ray Bergeron, Lauren P. Boudreaux, Ethan C. Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Sydnee S. Brown, Mallory C. Compton, Shelby Rae Dronet, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Ross, Joseph Edwards, Cagney C. Elliott, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Meagan Paige Guidry, Allison M. Guillory, Sidney Brooke Haydel, Mark N. Hoag, Robin L. Langley, Madison C. Lanthier, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Tanner Joseph Manuel, Carlie Angelle Matherne, Caleb J. O’Connell, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Benjamin David Rozas, Jenna Marie Savoy, Alexis L. Schexnayder, Tyler Anthony Trahan, John C. Woods, Kaleb A. Wright

KAPLAN: Alex J. Broussard, Emma C. Broussard, John G. Broussard, Sidney C. Dartez, Audrey D. Gaspard, Alexandra C. Herpin, Kristen Leshay Baker Mouton

KENTWOOD: Caylon J. Brabham

KINDER: Kelsey Aviles, Patrick Mayes Comeaux, Karli Blair Credeur, Cannon J. Fontenot, Carmen Ruth Fruge, Britney R. Hebert, Kailey Diane Johns, Matthew Gabriel Marcantel, Ellyana M. Price, Jade Lorraine Young

LAFAYETTE: Victoria LaRen Ardoin, Morgan Janae Benoit, Monique Cohen, Adria D. Conley, Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Jossie L. Irvin, Alexi Alantis Marsa Moore, Hunter C. Neumann, Joshua P. Pierre, Anna Joy Sternaman

LAKE ARTHUR: Summer P. Chretien, Avery N. Monceaux

LEESVILLE: Haylee J. Brinlee, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Dontay Hargrove, Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Taylor P. Martin, Ryan J. Quinn

LEONVILLE: Thalia F. Mayon, Destiny Faith Meullion

LOCKPORT: Camille Marie Dufrene                 

LONGVILLE: Callie Brooke Bufkin, Canlin P. Dionne, Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Casady J. Hennigan, William Shane Hunt, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Kathryn E. Manuel, Mikayla Ann Matte, Joel Tilden Whalley

LOREAUVILLE: Rory A. Ronsonet, Meagan Elizabeth Zepherin

LULING: Ashley M. Wray

MADISONVILLE: Macayla R. Bass, Sara B. Geier

MAMOU: Caleb C. Aguillard, Bryanna R. Allison, Caroline M. Fontenot, Jenna L. Vidrine

MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas, Takia Samone Walker

MANSURA: Jessica L. Fall  

MARINGOUIN: Samantha Dale Hawkins

MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc

MERRYVILLE: Peyton T. Cooper, Dawson R. Wallace, Kelsie L. Williams

MINDEN: Alissa N. Lander

MITTIE: Abbigail E. Noblitt, Lauren Reana Taylor

MORGANZA: Kaden Joshua Slim

MORSE: Logan J. Fontenot

MOSS BLUFF: Colby Adam Quave, Abigail K. Ralston

NAPOLEONVILLE: Steven L. Gros, Emme Elizabeth Traigle

NEW IBERIA: Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Madysin Girouard, My’Kayla LaShay Joseph, Jacoby R. Sam

OAKDALE: Halyn DeLois Bailes, Aaron S. McDaniel, Tyler John VanZandt

OBERLIN: Tobey A. Carrier, Morgan Reillie Dodd, Jennifer M. Greene

OPELOUSAS: Jonah Paul Manuel, Ally S. Marks, Breanna A. Newell

PINE PRAIRIE: Sabrina Lane Ardoin, Logan G. Blood

PINEVILLE: Danielle Leona Green

PITKIN: Michaela Grace Carroll, Kaleb L. Davis, Christian P. Leonards

PLAQUEMINE: Matthew F. Williams

PLAUCHEVILLE: James M. Desselle

POLLOCK: Austin C. Futrell

PONCHATOULA: Rubi Irizarry-Alvarado

PRAIRIEVILLE: Madason Guitreau

RACELAND: Shea M. Fournier

RAGLEY: Courtney P. Bihm, Brennen S. Bourliea, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Kodie Elaine Burch, Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Sara N. Dubose, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Kennedy R. Hebert, Alana S. Jennings, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Abby Elyse Menard, Lucas Roland Sonier, Abigail Lea Stanfield

RAYNE: Eric A. Bedel, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Caroline A. Comeaux, Abby C. Dupuis, Chasity J. Fluitt, Caitlyn Peltier Miceli, Julia C. Morrison

ROANOKE: Kennedy M. Miller, Bailey Marie Sonnier

ROSEPINE: Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Alexis Brianne Woodard

ST. MARTINVILLE: Alexis T. Alleman, Brandon D. Potier, Logan R. Willis

SCOTT: Kristen B. Henry, Alona R. Tolliver

SHREVEPORT: Andrew S. Harp

STARKS: Alyssa Brook Cody, Joya Rose Sullivan

SUGARTOWN: Chelsee Nicole McFarland Collins

SULPHUR: Lauren M. Abshire, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Claire A. Ashworth, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Shelby LeAnn Bailey, Bailey Ann Barlow, Kinley Marie Barnes, Madison Rae Barrilleaux, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Laiken Nichole Bertrand, Maegen A. Blankenship, Megan M. Boenig, Bristi O. Boykin, Brittany Nicole Young Breaux, Kaleigh G. Breaux, Jacob A. Broussard, Olivia C. Broussard, Austin Lane Brown, Caden Ray Burgett, Raylee Marie Burgett, Spencer Cole Butts, Skylar Layn Canik, Michael J. Casteel, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Leighton K. Chamblee, Ian Andrew Chesson, Lash J. Chretien, Gunnar C. Clopton, Freja H. Cole, Lakyn D. Conner, Abigail R. Crater, Cole M. Crumpler, Christina Marie Cryer, Danielle Diane De Waard, Denee R. Delcambre, Madeleine R. Desselle, Allie L. Domingue, Karra Morris Dronette, Blake Matthew Drost, Emily F. Dunbar, Jake R. Dupuis, Andrew Keith Eakin, Dayton C. Ericson, Jaclyn Kathleen Floyd, Colleen G. Fontenot, Emily J. Fontenot, Heather Rose Foreman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Abigail Marie Fruge, Rebekah N. Fruge, Brandy Z. Fuselier, Darby C. Gabbert, Ryan T. Gardebled, Lyndsay M. Gilbert, Brianda Rubi Gill, Julian J. Gonzales, Hannah Gayle Gros, Corinne D. Grubb, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Allie Jaqueline Hanson, Cassee S. Hawkins, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Colin Tyler Haynes, Ashley E. Head, Shelby L. Henson, Haylie Eshel Hoffpauir, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Charleigh P. Hyatt, Randall Wade Istre, Ian Christopher Ivey, Shawna V. Johnson, Amaya Zina Kelly, Jordyn P. Knighton, Jessica Nicole Arnold Koonce, Hayleigh E. Lanclos, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Audrey Deacon Lauw, William Ray Lavergne, Andre K. Ledet, Katelyn Rochelle Leone, Joan Lin, Ally L. Louviere, Taryn E. Louviere, Kaitlyn J. Macnamara, Macie Beth Maddox, Sarah E. Medwick, Savannah Maria Mere, Anthony Wade Miller, Connor Ryan Murphy, Jonah S. Nicholson, Charles E. Nourrcier, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Audie Mae Owens, Denise A. Pearson, Harlie LaNae Persing, Addie R. Phipps, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Madison L. Sallier, Brock L. Saltzman, Jacob H. Salvador, Andrew Sheridan, Kayla Nichole Sheridan, Molly Claire Simon, Justin DJuan Smith, Marley Nicole Smith, Elise Michele Taylor, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, James Robert Thibodeaux, Kira N. Trahan, Baylee Denae Treme, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Austin B. Vincent, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Madison Wyatt

VILLE PLATTE: Kathryn M. Bergeron, Lauren E. Blood, Emily K. Bordelon, Kane S. Deshotel, Ashley Mae Fontenot Dufrene, Macey Elise Harvey, Lauren Joubert, Kristina G. Latour, Wendy E. Maggio, Cade M. Manuel, Madison P. Pitre, Evyn M. Soileau, Taylor Sha’nae Williams

VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Branden Wayne Berry, Devin Cooper, Maci C. Granger, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Dalton Doyle Haley, Savannah Gayle Marcantel, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Marie Patin, Kalli A. Tharp, Rebecca L. Tibbitts, Kourtlyn Richard Verrett, Dawna L. Wilfer

WELSH: Hallie K. Ardoin, Edna Rose Cavenah, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Abigail Leigh Claverie, Emily Michelle Coleman, Cassidy S. Conner, Haley Paige Cooley, Macey Brooke Guidry, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Zachary Michael Hayes, Kennedy A. Mallett, Caroline R. Matte, Peyton Zane Stanford, Carly Rene’ Watkins

WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier

WESTLAKE: Wilma R. Bagley, Ashleigh Nicole Andrews Doucet, Maci L. Duhon, Hayden M. Durant, Lauren B. Fuselier, Tyler L. Goss, Jermaine D. Guillory, Kimber G. Hamilton, Kyla M. Hamilton, Lauren A. Hellums, Jena D. Johnson, Emily Anne McGuire, Kenedee D. Morris, Crystal Lynn Benoit Nevils, Mary Grace Brewer Racca, Aaron C. Reichard, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Joseph L. Slater, John J. Speeg, Christian Paul Sweezy

WINNFIELD: Carly Nicole Parker

YOUNGSVILLE: Sarah E. Lyons, Jordan M. Naquin

ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern, Christina Strong Moore

Texas

BAYTOWN: Ashayla A. Thomas, Mackayla A. Thomas

BEEVILLE: Saleen Flores

BRIDGE CITY: Hannah M. Wiegreffe  

BROOKELAND: Camrie F. Martin

BULLARD: Chloe Ducote

BUNA: Morgan Denice Lambright

BURKEVILLE: Sarah M. Stafford

CORSICANA: Mariah Elizabeth Lee

CYPRESS: Kelly E. Hines, Ashley R. Koncir, Evan Gelin Palmquist

DENTON: Cutter Huff Leftwich

FORNEY: Caleigh N. Cross

FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Cooley

GARLAND: Calvin M. Barkat

GOODRICH: Madison M. Phillips

GRAPELAND: Richard Wayne Frauenberger

HEATH: James Clayton Rasbeary

HOUSTON: Cameron M. Foster, Shaelyn K. Hines, Caroline Harper Mally, Clare Elizabeth Mills, Megan Taylor Segura

HUMBLE: Destiny Johnson

JASPER: Macy Nicole Kendrick            

KATY: Rylee M. Bourgeois                         

KINGWOOD: Amanda Sue Squyres

LIVINGSTON: William A. Pena

LUFKIN: Alexsandra J. Flores

LUMBERTON: Jimmy Eugene Bartley 

MCKINNEY: Alexis Holden Lambert

NEDERLAND: Carlee Elizabeth Smith

NEVADA: Keely Reagan Morrow 

ORANGE: Meg Lauren Clark, Kennedy E. Franklin, Jonathon Charles Guidry, Thomas Alec Holland, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Hattie E. Lebleu, Brooke Anne Manuel, Callie Ann Sattler, McKenzie Sheppard, Sukhjot Singh, Andrew J. Usie

PASADENA: Alejandro Chapa

PEARLAND: N’Shari K. Jefferson, Christina Strong Moore

PLANO: Jaxsen Davis, Rachel Leonor Palet, Alexis Haley Rodriguez

PORT ARTHUR: Mia Jade Escareno

PORT NECHES: Mariah N. Burke, Jane F. Carson

ROCKWALL: Morgan A. Talley

SAN ANTONIO: Joseph C. Latronico

SILSBEE: Jodee Leighann Crane

SPRING: Alexander K. Perkins, Kevin Roliard, Rachel K. Woods

THE WOODLANDS: Alayis J. Seneca

TOMBALL: Kendall Lynn Glueck

VIDOR: Bailey E. McDowell

WACO: Chelsea Webb

WALLIS: Skyler D. Zahradnik

WARREN: Savanna R. Ard

WESLACO: Anika C. Hovda

WILLIS: Bailey S. Soto

WINNIE: Kealy G. Trevino

States 

Arizona

SURPRISE: Rachel E. Young

Arkansas

FAYETTEVILLE: John Christopher Boushelle

California

SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig

Colorado

FOUNTAIN: Alexis A. King 

Florida

OCALA: Rebekah Dilavore

PORT ST. LUCIE: Connor Arlan Fowler

TAMARAC: Joshua Raphael

VERO BEACH: Donald Wayne Meadows

Illinois

CHICAGO: Toluwanimi Imisioluwa Atewogbola

Kansas

LAWRENCE: Bradley Stephen Kincaid

Massachusetts

NEWTON: Vivian Nemenyi

Minnesota

RAMSEY: Samuel Baker

Oklahoma

SALLISAW: Jose Obregon

Pennsylvania

MORRIS: Logan Ray Horsley

South Carolina

BEAUFORT: Olivia Claire Rasberry Dornier

Tennessee

CORDOVA: Shaela Gardner 

SPRING HILL: Ashlyn C. Keasler 

Utah 

SPANISH FORK: Truman Blazer Moore

Washington

LYNNWOOD: Isabel Victoria Kembel     

Countries

AUSTRIA: Markus Kopp, Sophie Lucia Grabner

BELARUS: Hanna Blinouskaya

BRAZIL: Alicia Vieira Claudio

BULGARIA: Zhulien S. Monev 

CANADA: Delana K. Friesen, Anmol S. Thind

COLOMBIA: Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe, Andres L. Arias

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Malan Philippe Olivier Kodjale

FRANCE: Theo Berger, Carla Marie Helene Ferretti, Roxane Nataf

GERMANY: Bonnie Andres, Lucas-Arno Voigt, Juna Fee Suppan, Christina Sunny Kilian

HONDURAS: Mario E. Castro-Rivera, Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos

INDIA: Praneetha Gobburi

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Damian O’Boyle

ITALY: Matilde Mulatero, Carlotta Romito

JAPAN: Nanako Kaneuchi 

KENYA: Jemima Jebet Chesir, Gladys Jerotich

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Kwan Ho An, Kwan Ho An, Sanghun Han, Seungmi Lee, Junghyun Park, Kwan Ho An 

MADAGASCAR: Fitia Hafaliana Rakoto

MEXICO: Cristo Yaneli Perez Ross 

NEPAL: Safin Bajgai, Pranisha Basnet, Krishbold Bhandari, Abhishek Bhusal, Rajan Budhathoki, Sujan Chaudhary, Abhishek Dahal, Mamata Dahal Ghimire, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Arun Karki, Aakash Karna, Aashka Kasaju, Rita Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Saroj Khanal, Deepika Khatri, Audi Hang Kulung, Samriddhi Mahat, Aaditya Ranjan Mahato, Saurav Mahato, Abiral Mainali, Biplav Paka Shrestha, Diksha Parajuli, Nishika Pokharel, Bishnu Prasad Poudel, Benup Raj Prasai, Suraj Rimal, Shristee Sapkota, Sudin Shakya, Biplop Shrestha,  Rohan Shrestha, Prithvi Raj Singh, Saurav Singh, Achyut Kumar Thapa, Sirapa Tuladhar, Dinesh Upadhyay, Asim Prakash Oli, Madhu Sudan Bhandari, Shiva Acharya, Shreya Acharya, Nischal Aryal, Bishal KC, Alien Khadka, Shreejan Khanal, Vanessa Lama, Anish Pageni, Suman Pandey, Ishan Parajuli, Ajaya Pudasaini, Arjan Poudel

NIGERIA: Eniola Mercy Adenuga, Uchechi Valerie Adiele, Jane Elozino Agbaike, Jesutomisin Precious Ajayi, Stephen Olaleke Alagbe, Uchenna Favour Anyaegbunam, Oluwadamilola Ogooluwa Bamigboye, McAusten Chidalu Ezenduka, Olivia Chinazaekpere Okpala, Temiloluwa Oluwabusayomi Oluwadare, Success Wonuola Oluwole, Joseph Oladeji Sanya, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka, Josemaria Kamsiyochukwu Ezejelue, Muqeet Oluwanifemi Gbolahan                              

PAKISTAN: Irha Chaudery

SAUDI ARABIA: Haya Mohammed M Albishi, Ali Hussain Alnasser, Ali Abdulaziz Al Saif, Abdullah Attiah A Aljohani

SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac                                                              

SPAIN: Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez, Sofia San Jose Moreno

UNITED KINGDOM: Joey James Croft, Jessica Sarah Fox, Louis G. Talarczyk                                                                                                                       

VIETNAM: Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Khue Hoang Mai Nguyen, Ngoc Thao Nhi Nguyen, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tien Thi Thuy Nguyen, Sach Dinh Van, Duyen Tuyet Bui, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Oanh Yen Vuong