Skip to content
News

2021 Spring Graduation List

May 13, 2021 | McNeese Public Relations
Grad-4-min

McNeese State University will confer degrees on 781 graduates during the 156th   commencement ceremonies May 14-15 in Burton Coliseum.

Spring graduates are:

LOUISIANA CITIES

Abbeville: Victoria Claire Frederick, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Ali A. Prejean, Bachelor of Science in Mathematical Sciences

Anacoco: Charla D. McInnis, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences

Baldwin: Naishaylyn A. Brown, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Ball: Isaac Spencer Bellemin, Bachelor of Music; Amanda H. Williams, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science

Basile: Mackenzie R. Comeaux, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Tara L. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Garrett C. Mcclelland, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Baton Rouge: April Elizabeth Washington Davis, Master of Science in Nursing; Ethan D. Franks, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sheena Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brooke Stikes, Master of Science in Criminal Justice

Bell City: Gradey McCoy Arbour, Associate of General Studies; Da’vin Jude Broussard, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Lauren C. Nunez, Master of Arts in Teaching; Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Bachelor of Science in Engineering and an Associate of General Studies

Benton: Dalton Robert Carroll, Master of Science in Nursing

Breaux Bridge: Courtney Marie Badeaux, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Mallory Leann Breath, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Victoria E. Breath, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Tori Jade Dalfrey, Master of Science in Nursing; Larnaisha Qulana Singleton, Master of Science in Nursing; Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cameron: Katrina M. Lasalle, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Carmen Gayneaux Ryder, Bachelor of General Studies

Charenton: Warren Keith St. Junious, Bachelor of General Studies

Chataignier: Bailey A. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Church Point: Elijah Matthew Boudreaux, Master of Science in Environmental and Chemical Sciences; Jared S. Henry, Master of Arts in Teaching

Cotton Valley: Morgan Nicole Hanson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Cottonport: Pamela Ann Williams, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Crowley: Alexis R. Bernard, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Annsley C. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Gillian G. Roy, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; O’Dazio Markain Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Cut Off: Elizabeth Renae Barron, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

DeQuincy: Collin Clay Brown, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Daniel S. Devito, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Marshall Garret Larocque, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kendal H. Royer, Bachelor of Science in Management

DeRidder: Gessica L. Arrington, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Kailey Rae Bailey, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mary Elizabeth Bergen, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Kelsey N. Cooley, Associate of General Studies; Megan B. Denney, Master of Education in Educational Leadership; Alexia-Paige Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Megan Elizabeth Hibbitts, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Megan T. Jenkins, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Austin Luke Kibler, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Timmy S. Klos, Associate of General Studies; Mallorie J. Leidig, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management; Sydney Milbre Meissner, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry and an Associate of General Studies; Madison McCall Moses, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Conner J. Nesom, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Idalia Sandoval, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science and an Associate of General Studiesaaa; Tanner Gavin Smith, Bachelor of Science in Management; James Paul Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Management; Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Bachelor of General Studies; Jimmie H. Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Denham Springs: Sarah K. Fontenot, Bachelor of Arts in Art

Destrehan: Sharon Welch, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Donaldsonville: Samuel Hall, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Dry Prong: Taylor M. Freeman, Master of Arts in Psychology; Victoria A. Sweat, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General, and an Associate of General Studies

Duson: Madison C. Jacques, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Egan: Katelyn Claire Regan LeBlanc, Master of Science in Nursing

Elton: Amber Jade Estes, Bachelor of General Studies; Halle D. Simien, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5

Erath: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Kelsey R. Yates, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

Eros: Ashlee G. Sebren, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences and an Associate of General Studies

Estherwood: Jassmine P. Sims, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management

Eunice: Philippe M. Aguillard, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Ryan Scott Andrepont, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Alex H. Antoine, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Adrienne B. Bergeaux, Associate of General Studies; Sarah Ann Bollich, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; William Chachere, Associate of General Studies; Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Bachelor of General Studies; Chloe G. Frey, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Allison C. Lafleur, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Kadryn K. Lawyer, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Thaddeus D. Richard, Master of Arts in Psychology; Alyson B. Rougeau, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Hallie M. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Elise M. Velez, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Gabriella P. Vidrine, Bachelor of Science in Management; Michael Paul Zaunbrecher, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Evangeline: Taylor Ann Fruge, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Gabrielle Nicole Hebert, Master of Arts in Psychology

Forked Island: Blair A. Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Grand Lake: Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Mallory Breann Dupuie, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Justin Michael Howerton, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Tanner Dionne Olson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

Grant: Callie Salene Maddox, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Gueydan: Malori Dupree LaDelle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Madison P. Lepretre, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hackberry: Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Drew James Kyle, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science and an Associate of General Studies; Jeanne Marie Trahan, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication

Hathaway: Sydney B. Augustine, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Caleb D. Gary, Bachelor of Science in Health and Physical Education Grades K-12; Darian Paige Lanthier Planchard, Master of Arts in English; Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences

Hessmer: Jessica Juneau, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Hornbeck: Ryan J. Quinn, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Houma: Joseph L. Leboeuf, Bachelor of Music

Iota: Emmett M. Bobbett, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Olivia Claire Rasberry Dornier, Bachelor of Science in Management; Nicole J. Floyd, Bachelor of General Studies; Abby Gail Miller Redlich, Bachelor of General Studies; Madison N. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Iowa: Rhonda Michelle Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Alice M. Edmaiston, Master of Science in Nursing; Hilliard Stephen Foreman, Bachelor of Science in Management; Jodi Kay Fruge, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Jill Johnston, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Zachary B. Kershaw, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Hannah E. Mallett, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Gabriel Aaron Ratcliff, Bachelor of General Studies; Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Bachelor of Arts in English; Amy E. Reed, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry; Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Jadah F. Sargent, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Felicia Ann Navarre Strauss, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Katie Renee Vincent, Bachelor of General Studies

Jennings: Lauren Brooke Broussard, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Kelsie Dawn Deshotel Derouselle, Bachelor of General Studies; Conner James Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Cade Scott Guidry, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Sidney Brooke Haydel, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology and an Associate of General Studies; Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Robin L. Langley, Bachelor of General Studies; Andrew John LeBlanc, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Jessica R. Lyons, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Lea Dawn Miller, Bachelor of General Studies; Kali Nicole Morvant, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Nicholas Lee Ortego, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Cade Paul Person, Associate of General Studies; Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Layna Reagan Touchet, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Tyler Anthony Trahan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Kaplan: Claire A. Bass, Bachelor of General Studies; Grant A. Frick, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Kristen Leshay Baker Mouton, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Victoria E. Roussel, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences

Kinder: Kelsey Aviles, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Avery L. Barron, Bachelor of General Studies; Jake W. Cavenah, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Edna Rose Cavenah, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Lanna N. Haymon, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Britney R. Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Management; Amanda Jen Barkley Lormand, Associate of General Studies; Stephen Wilson Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Madisen Faith Tyler, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Austin B. Wilbanks, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Lacassine: Haley Paige Cooley, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences and an Associate of General Studies; Mitchell Scott Smith, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kaleb A. Wright, Bachelor of Science in Marketing

Lafayette: Javia Jasiah Archelle, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Cornell Brian Broussard, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Randolph Citron, Education Specialist; Adria D. Conley, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Adria D. Conley, Bachelor of Science in Management; Ann Meche Curnutte, Master of Science in Nursing; Jillian Ann DeFils, Master of Education in Educational Leadership; Dade E. Dieterich, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Rebecca Elizabeth Roesch Doucet, Master of Science in Nursing; Jasonya Allen Dugas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Robert A. Green, Master of Science in Nursing; Katlyn N. Hebert, Master of Science in Nursing; Latasha N. Helaire, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Robert Paul Lejeune, Bachelor of General Studies; Luis Antonio Marrero Norat, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Enrrique A. Mayes, Master of Science in Nursing; Alexi Alantis Marsa Moore, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management; Hunter C. Neumann, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Meeyana D. Richard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Nikayla A. Thomas, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Keirra Johnson White, Master of Science in Nursing; Jaelan Mishelle Willis, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; Jakaela Patrice Willis, Bachelor of Arts in Art

Lake Arthur: Emma Elizabeth Broussard, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Isabelle J. Caron, Bachelor of General Studies; Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Steven P. Meaux, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Lake Charles: Jada Clarke Alexander, Bachelor of Science in Management; Griffin Neal Andry, Bachelor of Music; Jordan B. Ashworth, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Seth A. Aucoin, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science and a Bachelor of Science in Chemistry; Emilyn C. Aymond, Bachelor of Science in Management; Emilyn C. Aymond, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Andrew Michael Barras, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Kaylee Madison Barrow, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Ryan T. Bartek, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Emily C. Bass, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Tiffany N. Beck, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Alexander Ethan Bertram, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Darby Rae Bertrand, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Tyller Paige Blackmon, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Lauren E. Bowler, Master of Science in Nursing; Chassity P. Bradford, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Corey James Breaux, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Alison M. Broussard, Master of Arts in Psychology; Anna C. Bushnell, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Camille E. Bushnell, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management; Peggy Lynn T. Carlile, Bachelor of General Studies; Trevin James Ceril, Bachelor of Science in Mathematical Sciences; Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Kameron D. Chandler, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Brendan K. Chapman, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Katy Rae Colley, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Bachelor of General Studies; Darby N. Cook, Bachelor of Music; Taylor Nicole Cook, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Seth Hunter Cooley, Bachelor of Science in Health and Physical Education Grades K-12; Megan Brooke Coontz, Associate of General Studies; Breanna R. Cross, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Ethan Matthew Cruze, Associate of General Studies; Sledge C. Cryar, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Christa L. Daigle, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Stephanie Kaye Davis, Bachelor of Science in Mathematical Sciences; Jaylin C. Delafosse, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Brooke N. Denson, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Ana M. Depuy, Master of Science in Nursing; Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Emily P. Dupin, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction; Cecilia Anne Cormier Duplechan, Master of Science in Nursing; Cassidy A. Evans, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Hailey Elizabeth Evans, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jaqualin T. Evans, Bachelor of Science in Management; Stephanie Lynn Dibartolo Faul, Bachelor of General Studies; Marcus T. Ferguson, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management; Nasir Fiaz, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emerald Louise Fletcher, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Conservation Management; William Stanton Foltz, Master of Business Administration; Emily Grace Fontenot, Associate of General Studies; Savannah G. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Management; Logan J. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Cameron G. Fontenot, Associate of General Studies; Emily Grace Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Cameron G. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Madison Marie Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brett J. Fournet, Associate of General Studies; Emily Denise Fusilier, Bachelor of Science in Management; Lauren P. Gayle, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Elizabeth A. George, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Allie Suzanne Giffin, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; Steven Matthew Gillespie, Master of Business Administration; Zoe Sharmaine Glaspie, Bachelor of Arts in History; Malcolm James Goodley, Associate of General Studies; Tiffany Nekole Green, Bachelor of Science in Management; Alyssa E. Grueber, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Paul A. Guidry, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Logan A. Guillory, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Samuel G. Hacker, Bachelor of Science in Engineering and an Associate of General Studies; David W. Hamilla, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Abby C. Harmon, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Juliet Renee Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Michael S. Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Mathematical Sciences; Olivia M. Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Tate Louis Helms, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Robert A. Henry, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Matthew D. Higginbotham, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Chandler V. Hitefield, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; Hayley R. Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Management; Joel D. Jacob, Bachelor of Music; Charlene Lejeune Jeanise, Master of Education in School Counseling; Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Bachelor of General Studies; Benjamin M. Jester, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Danielle Celidonio Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Merritt Gloria Jones, Bachelor of Music; Kayci Danyale Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Kennedy Claire Jones, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Aleya C. Joseph, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Terecia Shantez Aaron Joubert, Bachelor of General Studies; Patrick Gerard Juneau, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Ameera M. Kattash, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Kendall B. Kennedy, Associate of General Studies; Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Master of Arts in Psychology; Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Meagan E. Lacasse, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Maggie Grace Lafargue, Bachelor of Arts in History; John Mark Laneve, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Kaitlyn R. Langley, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science and an Associate of General Studies; Richelle D. Lathan, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Lyndsey Jordan LeBlanc, Master of Education in Educational Leadership; Tyler J. Leblanc, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Ty C. Lejeune, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Bachelor of General Studies; Alexander C. Lester, Bachelor of Music; Leanne Renee Leveque, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Kamri Renee’ Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lara Michelle Lignitz, Bachelor of Music and a Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; Christopher P. Livings, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Mea C. Lopez, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Tiffany R. Lowery, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Riley C. Maggio, Bachelor of Music; Corey Alan Manint, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sydney R. Manuel, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Ashley Marie Marcantel, Bachelor of Arts in English; Ashley Janae Martin, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Janna Christine Matthiesen, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Master of Arts in Teaching; Claudia E. Mayo, Bachelor of Arts in History; Allison Guillory Meche, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Dylan Jay Meche, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Jonathan B. Melton, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Stephanie Alyse Menou, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Lee Metoyer, Master of Business Administration; Kyla Marie Naquin Mills, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; William G. Navarre, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Bailey A. Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Gavin Michael Nettles, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General, and an Associate of General Studies; Alyssa A. Norwood, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; Zachariah Sky Painter, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; McKenlie Nicole Perry, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Rebecca C. Pettefer, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Michelle Lee Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Morgan Skye Preston, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Nikki Pruitt-Lafuria, Master of Business Administration; Cameron Patrick Reed, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Larry W. Reed, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Jacob C. Reeves, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Alana J. Rembert, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; William Richard, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Brittany Rochelle Richards-Pete, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Dean A. Riviere, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Darian Wayne Roberson, Master of Arts in Teaching; Emalee Denise Roberts, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Annabeth G. Robideaux, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Zyria Simone Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Lucretia L. Rogers, Bachelor of General Studies; Pratchi A. Roy, Bachelor of Arts in English; Pamela Simien Roy, Master of Science in Nursing; Kathryn Jane Rozas, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Reagan C. Saltzman, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; Kelsey Denee’ Savant, Bachelor of General Studies; Kaden M. Sharpe, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Brandi Nicole Simpson, Bachelor of Science in Accounting and a Bachelor of Science in Finance; James N. Smith, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Alexander K. Snell, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Joseph C. Soileau, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bethany A. Soileau, Bachelor of General Studies; Tabitha D. Sonnier, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Brandon James Speer, Bachelor of Science in Management; Ian R. St. Dizier, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Merjani J’Nai Sullen, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Emily D. Tassin, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Tyler Paul Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Amberly M. Thompson, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Jennifer M. Tolbert, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; Bryce L. Travis, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Audrey Marie Turpin, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; Timothy Eric VanWinkle, Master of Science in Nursing; Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Master of Arts in English; Sofia R. Vaughn, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Adam J. Viator, Bachelor of Science in Health and Physical Education Grades K-12; Tori N. Viator, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Bilal Wardariya, Bachelor of Science in Management; Brielle M. Webb, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Stevi A. Wedgeable, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Shanna Marie West, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Harmony C. Williams, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Kelsie Lynne Wright, Master of Arts in Psychology; Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Anto Jean Xavior, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

Leesville: Jessica Ann Botzum Cockrill, Master of Science in Nursing; Aleyah E. Donald, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Brandon Patterson Jordan, Master of Education in Educational Leadership; Cory Beauchea McCoy, Bachelor of General Studies; Jason Lee Vanleuven, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Leonville: Destiny Faith Meullion, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Longville: Adam T. Bennett, Master of Arts in Psychology; Wasey Duncan Crain, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Elizabeth Marie Davis, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Bachelor of Arts in History; Caroline Jeanne Habetz, Bachelor of Arts in History; Shaun Tyler Laurent, Bachelor of Arts in History; Nicolas Paige Lee, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Bachelor of Music; Joel Tilden Whalley, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Kathryn Enite Williams, Bachelor of General Studies

Loreauville: Alex Knatt, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kalisha Anne Vital, Master of Science in Criminal Justice

Lyons Point: Payton A. Champagne, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Mamou: Bryanna R. Allison, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Gracie M. Andrus, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Caroline M. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Remey Jude Parrott, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Madison E. Victorian, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Mansura: William B. Vanderlick, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Marrero: Matthew Steven Keller, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Mermentau: Bethany N. Lejeune, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Joshua Cade Lessigne, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Merryville: Madison Michelle Benoit, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades

1-5; Sara Barnes Sellers, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Dawson R. Wallace, Bachelor of Music

Monroe: Ashley Jolinda Collins, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Napoleonville: Emme Elizabeth Traigle, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

New Iberia: Geraldlyn Broussard, Bachelor of General Studies; Jason Boyd Jones, Master of Science in Mathematical Sciences; Lolita Ledet, Associate of General Studies; Saige K. Mestayer, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Kaysha K. Pradia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

New Orleans: Tiree Boykins, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Cody Cornelius Quinn, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Hannah Rosamond, Master of Business Administration; Ashely Renee Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management

Oakdale: Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Oberlin: Taneisha Monique Allen, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Kailey Diane Johns, Bachelor of General Studies

Opelousas: Ismonia Rayvette Bernard, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Kendrick R. Celestine, Associate of General Studies; Jerrick C. Comeaux, Master of Arts in Psychology; Lauren LeBlanc Dauzat, Master of Science in Nursing; Mia Meline Fontenot, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Arial J. Lemelle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Makayla Celene Savoie, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Dominique Duvon Washington, Bachelor of General Studies

Pearl River: Alayah D. Andrew, Bachelor of Science in Health Systems Management

Pine Prairie: Regan L. Carraway, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences

Plaquemine: Steven J. Conerly, Bachelor of General Studies

Plaucheville: James M. Desselle, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Pollock: Austin C. Futrell, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Port Allen: Xavier Davis, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration

Prairieville: Blake M. Nunez, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences

Ragley: Alexis Leigh Broussard, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Jake Austin Bruce, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Kodie Elaine Burch, Bachelor of Arts in History; Allison Faith Dowden, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Lucas Roland Sonier, Bachelor of Science in Management

Rayne: Eric A. Bedel, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Claire Brittany Leon Guillory, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Susan T. Quibodeaux, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Kaitlyn Anne Thibodeaux, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Reserve: Toni Lynn Perrin, Bachelor of General Studies

River Ridge: Frankie R. Tabary, Bachelor of General Studies

Roanoke: Grant M. Fontenot, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance; Corey Jay Leger, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Rosepine: Colton Wayne Brown, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Conservation Management; Michael D. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Erin Danielle Peavy, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Ruston: Dawanna Lynn Rubin, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

St. Martinville: Brennen S. Bourliea, Bachelor of Science in Management; Brandon D. Potier, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication

Shreveport: Donavon Keith Banks, Bachelor of Science in Management; Raiyawna S. Gatlin, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance; Callie Elizabeth Tuggle, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Singer: Neal R. Jordan, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Slidell: Amanda M. Kittel, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science

Starks: Hannah Ranee Brown, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5

Sugartown: Chelsee Nicole McFarland Collins, Bachelor of Arts in Art

Sulphur: Karey E. Alexander, Bachelor of General Studies; Lacey D. Andrus, Bachelor of General Studies; Maddison Lynn Aultman, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Brennan C. Bergeron, Master of Science in Nursing; Madelyne Michelle Billedeaux, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; David P. Billodeau, Bachelor of Music; Nathaniel Paul Briscoe, Bachelor of General Studies; Benjamin Edward Broussard, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jacob A. Broussard, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Courtney Alyce Burch, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Raylee Marie Burgett, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Raylee Marie Burgett, Associate of General Studies; Krystian Ray Burum, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Karlie R. Carriere, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Alexandra Gayle Castille, Bachelor of Arts in History; Maddison M. Cholley, Master of Business Administration; Lydia I. Delcambre, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Denee R. Delcambre, Bachelor of Science in Management; Cydney E. Derrick, Bachelor of General Studies; Allie L. Domingue, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Blake Matthew Drost, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Mark A. Ebersole, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Rebekah N. Fruge, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Rebecca Mia Gill, Master of Arts in Psychology; Holly Nicole Gillard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Hannah Marie Griffith, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; William Matthew Griffiths, Associate of General Studies; Hannah Gayle Gros, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Corinne D. Grubb, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Chloe Michelle Guidry, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies and a Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Alexis Clare Gunter, Bachelor of Science in Management; Blaze Tucker Hayes, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Julia Kate Hays, Bachelor of Arts in History; Genesis L. Jonas, Bachelor of Science in Management; Ryan Adam Kennedy, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; William Ray Lavergne, Bachelor of Science in Health and Physical Education Grades K-12; Natalie Marie Lawton, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Jace Charles Leblanc, Bachelor of Science in Finance and a Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Gavin P. Ledet, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Joshua Wade Ledoux, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Taylor Joelle Lobue, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Ally L. Louviere, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3; Taryn E. Louviere, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Mia Ysabel Martin, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Alaina Elise Maxfield, Bachelor of Arts in English; Tori S. McManus, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Heather Danielle Misse, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Ariel Kourtlyn Morse, Master of Education in Curriculum and Instruction; Erin Catherine Moss, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Connor Ryan Murphy, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Lane A. Murrell, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Seth Michael Murrell, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Austin M. Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Mathematical Sciences; Kobe Matthew Nevills, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Jessica N. Percle, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Jillian Catherine Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Haley Elise Raggio, Master of Education in School Counseling; Jaycie M. Savoie, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies; J’cobi Skinner, Bachelor of General Studies; Raymond Charles Smith, Associate of General Studies; Brody James Strahan, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Nicole L. Taylor, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science; Kira N. Trahan, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Chad A. Trosclair, Master of Business Administration; Mason Thomas Turpin, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Kimberly Nicole Wanamaker, Master of Science in Nursing; Leann Marie Ward, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Kaley Kathleen Willis, Master of Arts in Teaching; Jamie Marie Young, Bachelor of Arts in English

Thibodaux: Erin E. Green, Master of Arts in English

Ville Platte: Kasey Jean Lafleur Aguillard, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Brittany L. Ardoin, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Camille E. Bergeron, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Logan G. Blood, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Victoria L. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Mallory N. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Laura B. Fontenot, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Erica Manuel Guillory, Master of Science in Criminal Justice; Emma M. Hollier, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Antoinette R. Joseph, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Lauren Joubert, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Andie M. Landry, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Justin Paul Manuel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Caroline Elizabeth Manuel, Bachelor of General Studies; Grant I. Morein, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Christopher S. Shipp, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Conservation Management; Jakiah O. Thomas, Associate of Arts in Paralegal Studies; Alex M. West, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Vinton: Brittany Dianne Gilbert, Bachelor of General Studies; Dalton Doyle Haley, Bachelor of Science in Health and Physical Education Grades K-12; Alishia Elizabeth Froniabarger Javellana, Bachelor of General Studies; Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Jacob Conner McCaughey, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Anthony John Nunally, Bachelor of General Studies; Dawn Marie Plummer, Bachelor of General Studies; Cale Norman Stine, Bachelor of Science in Management; Kourtlyn Richard Verrett, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication; Celine Grace Watkins, Bachelor of Science in Management

Vivian: Olandis J. Johnson, Master of Science in Criminal Justice

Walker: Jamie R. Leblanc, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Logan M. White, Master of Arts in Psychology

Washington: Andrew J. Doucet, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Welsh: Cassidy S. Conner, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Tyler J. Daigle, Bachelor of Science in Management and an Associate of General Studies; Ragan A. Hill, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Landon S. Hill, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Kaitlyn R. Iguess, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kennedy A. McNabb, Bachelor of Arts in English; Tess Cecilia Moss, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Sherry C. Richard, Bachelor of General Studies; Courtney L. Roland, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Trenton Kade Soileau, Bachelor of General Studies; Peyton Zane Stanford, Bachelor of Arts in Liberal Studies

Westlake: Abigail Marie Andrus, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5; Bayleigh V. Ball, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Joshua Wayne Benoit, Bachelor of Science in Management; Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Master of Business Administration; Katie M. Duplechin, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Luke H. Gaskin, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Stephen W. McConathy, Associate of General Studies; Esther G. McKinney, Bachelor of Arts in English; Jessica B. Rathjen, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Aaron C. Reichard, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Jordan M. Southern, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Nathaniel C. Watts, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Martha Ann Sheppard Wilrye, Bachelor of General Studies

Winnsboro: Carrolin Bliss Rodgers, Master of Arts in Psychology

Youngsville: Hannah D. Hughes, Bachelor of Science in Management; Courtney S. Lafleur, Master of Science in Nursing

Zachary: Taylee Ann Corkern, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3

STATES

Florence, Alabama: Brianna L. Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science

Fort Smith, Arkansas: Daniel Jacob Best, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Ceres, California: Marcellus Devaughn Boykins-Hall, Bachelor of General Studies

El Dorado Hills, California: Alexis Brooke Miller, Bachelor of Science in Marketing

Long Beach, California: Charles E. Nourrcier, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

Mission Viejo, California: Carly M. Passaglia, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Riverside, California: Isaiah M. Windsor, Bachelor of Music

San Jose, California: Madeline K. Neidig, Bachelor of Science in Marketing

Visalia, California: Khurrum Qureshi, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

Arvada, Colorado: Megan E. Mally, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Denver, Colorado: Narissa Rivera, Bachelor of Science in Chemistry

Lutz, Florida: William George Albrecht, Bachelor of Science in Engineering

North Lauderdale, Florida: Joshua Raphael, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication

Ocala, Florida: Rebekah Dilavore, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

Chicago, Illinois: Margaret Elizabeth Kuchler, Master of Arts in Psychology

Glen Ellyn, Illinois: Brett Whelton, Bachelor of Science in Management

Peoria, Illinois: Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Clayton, Indiana: Ryan Joseph Robledo, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Lawrence, Kansas: Bradley Stephen Kincaid, Bachelor of Science in Finance

New Hebron, Mississippi: KeyShawn Malik Feazell, Bachelor of Science in Management

Picayune, Mississippi: Sarah J. Walley, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Pickens, Mississippi: Jeremy Jerome Harrell, Bachelor of General Studies

Scottsbluff, Nebraska: Andru Joseph Kuxhausen, Bachelor of General Studies

Black Mountain, North Carolina: Frances J. Morris, Master of Science in Criminal Justice

Wilson, North Carolina: Rashawn Langston, Bachelor of General Studies

Martin, Tennessee: Ashlyn C. Keasler, Bachelor of Arts in History

Alvin, Texas: Kade Michael Morris, Bachelor of General Studies

Arlington, Texas: Ashleigh Nicole Young, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Baytown, Texas: Milissa J. Tarver, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology; Ashayla A. Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Mackayla A. Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Beaumont, Texas: Jacob Bryan Dickerson, Bachelor of General Studies; Shelby Kathleen Sonnier, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences

Bon Wier, Texas: Gabriel Foster, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Brenham, Texas: Joyce Marie Sommerfield, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Bridge City, Texas: Aimee Brooke Schlesinger, Master of Business Administration

Brookeland, Texas: Camrie F. Martin, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Bryan, Texas: Adrien Lawson, Bachelor of General Studies

Bulverde, Texas: Zachary D. May, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication

Conroe, Texas: Uriah C. Blackmon, Bachelor of Science in Management

Cypress, Texas: Jonathan Clay Ellison, Bachelor of General Studies

Dickinson, Texas: Kristan Teresa Deitz, Bachelor of General Studies

Goodrich, Texas: Madison M. Phillips, Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Education Grades PK-3

Groves, Texas: Katie Nicole Lee, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Hemphill, Texas: Andrew Wood, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Houston, Texas: Terrill T. Banks, Bachelor of General Studies; Myles Cortlandt Ferrell, Bachelor of Arts in Art; Destiny Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Avery Elizabeth Kelly, Bachelor of Science in Management; Alexander S. Querales, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Temeka S. Taylor, Bachelor of General Studies

Jasper: Cameron A. Bootie, Bachelor of Arts in Art

Katy, Texas: William C. Devany, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Logan Michael Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Management

Kountze, Texas: Sarah M. Robins, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science

League City, Texas: Lauren N. Burt, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Leander, Texas: Seth Michael Frances, Bachelor of Science in Marketing

Liberty, Texas: Rachel Madison Webb, Bachelor of Science in Natural Resource Conservation Management

Lumberton, Texas: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Bachelor of Music

Manvel, Texas: Amanda Nicole Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Management

McAllen, Texas: Cody D. Quinn, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

McKinney, Texas: Alexis Holden Lambert, Bachelor of Science in Finance

Mont Belvieu, Texas: Bethany C. Reid, Bachelor of Arts in History

Montgomery, Texas: Riley K. Isaac, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Orange, Texas: Makayla M. Dyer, Bachelor of General Studies

Palestine, Texas: Kelly Denise Terry, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Pasadena, Texas: Keegan Reeve Crawford, Bachelor of Music

Plano, Texas: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice; Caitlin Brooke Sharrock, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Rosenberg, Texas: Jeremy Martin Deleon, Bachelor of Science in Criminal Justice

San Antonio, Texas: Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Master of Fine Arts; Tiffany Dawn Howell, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Santa Fe, Texas: Sara Bailie Cox, Bachelor of Science in Elementary Education Grades 1-5

Spring, Texas: Auston Layne Barnes, Bachelor of Science in Medical Laboratory Science; Rachel Marie Hebert, Bachelor of Science in Radiologic Sciences; Mary K. Marcantel, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Kevin Roliard, Bachelor of General Studies

The Colony, Texas: Ravenn Simone Worthen, Bachelor of General Studies

The Woodlands, Texas: Madison Lynne Doise, Bachelor of Science in Psychology; Nathaniel P. Fisbeck, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General; Alayis J. Seneca, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Waco, Texas: Chelsea Webb, Bachelor of Arts in Sociology

Weslaco, Texas: Anika C. Hovda, Bachelor of Science in Management

Kingwood, West Virginia: Michelle Snyder, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

COUNTRIES

Benin: Comlan Ronique Gbedey, Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Brazil: Nycolle Catherine Souza da Costa, Master of Business Administration

Cameroon: Kelly P. Fanwi, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science

Colombia: Daniela Solano Mendoza, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Cote d’Ivoire: Nogbou Amour Jean De Dieu Amontchi, Master of Business Administration; Jean Samuel Donald Boue, Bachelor of Science in Finance

France: Roxane Nataf, Bachelor of Science in Health and Human Performance, General

Germany: Kira Anna Benkmann, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration

Greece: Petros Xenofon Stavroulopoulos, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Guatemala: Davon J. Cole, Bachelor of Science in Mass Communication

India: Gauri Awasthi, Master of Fine Arts

Ireland: Grace Maria McKenzie, Master of Science in Health and Human Performance

Japan: Nanako Kaneuchi, Bachelor of Science in Psychology

Korea, Republic of: Sanghun Han, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Nepal: Ayush Banjade, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sanjay Bharati, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Santosh Bhusal, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Sangam Chapagain, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Suman Giri, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Ankit Goel Ghimire, Bachelor of Science in Marketing; Tsering Dolker Gurung, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Altaf Hussain, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Arun Karki, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Prakriti Karki, Master of Business Administration; Rakyush Khadka, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Aman Khan, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Nischal Koirala, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Asim Prakash Oli, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Biplav Paka Shrestha, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sagar Pandeya, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Diksha Parajuli, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Sajjan Paudel, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Nishika Pokharel, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Benup Raj Prasai, Bachelor of Science in Finance; Shreewan Rupakheti, Master of Engineering; Shristee Sapkota, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Raunack Sharma, Bachelor of Science in Management; Biplop Shrestha, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Prithvi Raj Singh, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Aditya Singh, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Gopal Thapa Chhetri, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Nhujaa Ratna Tuladhar, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Sirapa Tuladhar, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences; Anugnya Yadav, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Nigeria: Oluwatoyin Oluwayomi Abbas, Bachelor of Science in Nursing; Odunayo Abosede Oluokun, Master of Engineering; Ladi Mary Opaluwa, Master of Fine Arts

Poland: Marta Lukijaniuk, Bachelor of General Studies

Rwanda: Sandrine R. Mutezinka, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences and an Associate of General Studies

Saudi Arabia: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Haya Mohammed M. Albishi, Bachelor of Science in General Business Administration; Saad Alenzi, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Jamal Nassir Alhudhairy, Bachelor of Science in Management

Turkmenistan: Kerven Agajanov, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science

United Kingdom: Zoe A. Douglas, Master of Business Administration; Matthew James Harding, Bachelor of Arts in Political Science; Shannon Elizabeth Ann Wolf, Master of Fine Arts and a Master of Arts in English

Venezuela: Valeria Fabiana Faria Maraver, Bachelor of Science in Biological Science and an Associate of General Studies

Vietnam: Anh Thi Thuy Chu, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Bachelor of Science in Accounting; Truong Lap Phan, Bachelor of Science in Engineering; Vu Thien Tran, Master of Business Administration; Khai Quang Truong, Master of Business Administration; Oanh Yen Vuong, Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Sciences