Skip to content
Events

Spring 2021 President’s Honor List

June 9, 2021 | McNeese Public Relations
John McNeese Park-min

The President’s Honor List for the spring 2021 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 GPA or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also eligible provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

            The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LOUISIANA CITIES

Abbeville: Victoria Claire Frederick, Lanie Ann Richard                                                

Abita Springs: Joanna C. Hernandez

Alexandria: Jashuntaye L. Payne

Amite: Hezekiah Emanuel Neason

Anacoco: Charla D. McInnis, Annabelle M. Sellers

Arnaudville: Leon C. Lahaye

Ball: Isaac Spencer Bellemin

Basile: Mackenzie R. Comeaux, Caitlynn Isabel Deshotels

Baton Rouge: William G. Calhoun, Nia M. Kay

Bell City: Sarah H. Lognion, Summer Lynn Looper, Mason D. Montie, Abbie G. Pearce, Logan J. Todd, Allison Jolie Woodcock

Benton: Finnley M. Plaster

Bossier City: Kaitlyn M. Owen

Branch: Macie E. Breaux

Breaux Bridge: Courtney Marie Badeaux, Victoria E. Breath, Taylor Broussard

Bunkie: Gavin B. Soileau

Calhoun: Autumn Elizabeth Rushing

Cameron: Katrina M. Lasalle, Joe Garrett Storm, Austin J. Vincent, Gracie M. Young

Carencro: Ryli K. Olivier, Alyssa M. Rushing

Church Point: Darcey L. Bernard

Columbia: Whitney J. Tate

Converse: Alexis Leeann Bush

Covington: Elizabeth P. Primes

Creole: Brilee M. Baccigalopi

Crowley: Annsley C. Martin, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Sadie R. Zaunbrecher

Cullen: Dreunna Evette Washington

DeQuincy: Katie M. Areno, Savannah M. Bailey, Lindsay E. Blanks, Daniel S. Devito, Marshall Garret Larocque, Reci K. Reeves, Kayli Batille Williams

DeRidder: Stephen T. Boyd, Kalob M. Broocks, Gordon Chase Brown, Trajan Anders Cella, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Rayne Joyce Gore, Ethan O’Neal Harrell, Stephanie N. Jones, Timmy S. Klos, Ashley Lauren Kyle, Mallorie J. Leidig, Jonathon P. McMahon, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Kyla A. Montou, Conner J. Nesom, Harold Joseph Plaisance, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Hillary L. Smith, Macie Rayne Spell, Monica Leigh Treme, NaThya DyVeun White, Ana Michelle Williams

Delcambre: Alyssa M. Clement

Denham Springs: Payton Leigh Dodds, Alaina G. Fontenot, Sarah K. Fontenot, Blake A. Robinson

Dry Prong: Victoria A. Sweat               

Duson: Riley K. Gautreaux

Egan: Trevor D. Leger

Elizabeth: Tori Lynn Eaves

Elton: Claire E. Carbalan, Sarah C. Estes

Erath: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Kelsey R. Yates

Estherwood: Jassmine P. Sims

Eunice: Alex H. Antoine, Amelia Claire Bellard, Seth M. Bourque, Hunter L. Brown, Kaycee Marie Everett, Grant M. Fontenot, Isabel M. Fontenot, Chloe G. Frey, Lyric A. Kennedy, John C. LeJeune, Austin B. Miller, Kelli N. Richard, Reed Anthony Rougeau, Katherine

C. Sittig, Hallie M. Smith, Jazmyne M. Triola, Elise M. Velez

Evangeline: Landon S. Dupont, Lucas J. Whitney

Gonzales: Casie L. Savoy

Grand Lake: Joseph Daniel Cavolaski

Grant: Trinity A. Ritchie, Jared Paul Stout

Gueydan: Rebekah M. Lepretre, Kendra N. Petry, Ethan S. Zaunbrecher

Hahnville: Samuel H. Buhler

Hornbeck: Ryan J. Quinn

Houma: Mark Paul Portier                                                 

Iota: Emmett M. Bobbett, Caleb M. Smith, Chloe A. Smith

Iowa: Kennedy Nicole Anderson, Isaac Richard Burleigh, Darion J. Daniels, Baylie M. Duhon, Sarah Nicole Fuller, Jace Clement Granger, Kinley Rachelle LeBlanc, Lexee B. Leger, Hannah E. Mallett, Caitlin Grace Moreau, Alex J. Morrison, Ali Claire Murphy, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Alysiah Cole Petross, Zoe Elizabeth Prejean, Lindsey B. Priola, Mason T. Smith, Felicia Ann Navarre Strauss, Addie G. Trosclair

Jennings: Ian M. Andrepont, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Colby James Breaux, Zoe E. Briscoe, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Shakimma E. Dartest, Cade Scott Guidry, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Chesney D. Hebert, Madeline C. Hoag, Mark N. Hoag, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Alexia Raven Ortego Lacombe, Zackery T. Langley, Nicholas S. Lopez, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Kamran K. Richard, Carlee Shea Rutherford, Tyler Anthony Trahan, Madisyn B. Ward

Kaplan: Claire A. Bass, Alex J. Broussard, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Andrew P. Mire

Kinder: Kelsey Aviles, Margaret G. Barnett, Cannon J. Fontenot, Carmen Ruth Fruge, Matthew Gabriel Marcantel, John Bryson Moore, Ellyana M. Price, Allie Elizabeth Richard, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Morgan Ashley Schoenrock

Lacassine: Brock L. Babineaux, Callie Michelle Courville, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy                              

Lafayette: Adria D. Conley, Courtney E. Damond, Kristian Gabriel, Jalaya M. Hackworth, Londyn G. Hawkins, Luke P. Howard, Alexi

Alantis Marsa Moore, Christina Morris, Elizabeth A. Ratcliff, Jaelan Mishelle Willis

Lake Arthur: Isabelle J. Caron, Allie R. Monceaux, Daniel J. Zaunbrecher

Lake Charles: Abigail Audra Abraham, Rachel C. Ackman, Katelynn M. Adrian, John Adam Agee, Seth Allen Anderson, Griffin Neal Andry, Maranda P. Arcement, Taha Asif, Madison R. Aucoin, Seth A. Aucoin, Kaylyn R. Austin, Stephen C. Ayers, Claire Elizabeth Bailey, Abby Claire Ballard, Austin T. Barber, Ryan T. Bartek, Alexis A. Bauer, Thomas Hyatt Bell, Rebecca A. Bernat, Dru Patrick Bertrand, Katelyn R. Bertrand, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Cade A. Boddie, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Kamryn M. Booth, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Reid T. Bourque, Darien S. Boyd, Sabrina Dyan Bradley, Hannah M. Breaux, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Ethan Anthony Brouillette, Connor M. Broussard, Grayson D. Broussard, Lauren A. Broussard, Sebald Justinus Rutgers Bulhof, Kortney N. Burns, Anna C. Bushnell, Elysia B. Caldarera, Derek Ryan Carrier, Malachi Dwayne Carroll, Ashley Nicole Caudell, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Ania Onye’ Chambers, Carrie Michelle Chandler, Brendan K. Chapman, Jeanniemarie Ann Clark, Sydney M. Clark, Forrest Grant Condon, Avonlea G. Cooper, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Adam B. Courville, Karleigh E. Courville, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Claire Daley, Alexander J. Darbonne, Evan M. Darbonne, Kennedy Marie Darbonne, Judith C. Dariste, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Danielle Rebecca DeWitt, Andrew W. Dennis, Cooper A. Derouen, Alexis Elizabeth Deville, Lisa Ha Do, Beau T. Dobson, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Larissa M. Edwards, Norval Francis Elliot, Dayton C. Ericson, Cassandra Lynn Beam Everage, Sarah Elizabeth Ewing, Marcus T. Ferguson, Daelynn Nicole Flagg, Abigail Grace Fontenot, Emily Grace Fontenot, Emily Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Madaline B. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Savannah G. Fontenot, Katelyn N. Foreman, Emma K. Fournerat, Abigail L. Frick, Joshua L. Gastineau, Maddison Kate Gentry, Elizabeth A. George, Dasha A. German, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Lauren T. Godeaux, Alyssa Jade Gott, Madison K. Gouldburn, Serena M. Greenlee, Paul A. Guidry, Sydnee R. Guillory, Annabelle D. Guins, Samuel G. Hacker, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Elysse L. Hamilton, Jenny C. Hamilton, Sydnee K. Hammond, Hannah E. Hancock, Jada D. Hanks, Hannah Alyxandra Hardy, Abby C. Harmon, Ariel M. Harrington, Grant A. Harris, Rhianna Grace Hasenbein, Juliet Renee Hayes, Michael S. Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert, Tate Louis Helms, James Graham Hiatt, Travis A. Hinton, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Hayley R. Hughes, Allison Kay Hunt, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Benjamin M. Jester, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Corey Cordell Johnson, Jessica Jeanne Johnson, Aaron L. Jones, Justin L. Jones, Merritt Gloria Jones, Aleya C. Joseph, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Gurleen Kaur, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Cody L. Keller, Sophia J. Kelly, Aman Akbar Khan, Hafsah T. Khan, William R. Klumpp, Kayla M. Kusters, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, Claire M. Landry, John Mark Laneve, Jacob Paul Latham, Emily A. Leblanc, Tyler J. Leblanc, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Tabitha C. Leger, Hannah Grace Lejeune, Ty C. Lejeune, Kaylee N. Lemons, Alexander C. Lester, Jonathan J. Leveque, Lara Michelle Lignitz, Gabriell M. Little, Mea C. Lopez, Tiffany R. Lowery, Karllie Rain Lyles, Makenzie Renee Lyon, Sarah A. Maggio, Ashanta Raynae Malbroux, Corey Alan Manint, Maggie Kate Manuel, Sydney R. Manuel, Hallie M. Marceaux, Claudia E. Mayo, Courtney McFarlain, Tristan Lee McInnis, Karlie E. Mcfarland, Catherine Marie Mckeehan, Brennan M. Medlin, Rainney Lanard Melanson, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Michael Chad Midkiff, Brandon Chad Miller, Ethan J. Miller, Russell C. Mixon, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Maelyn A. Moss, Kailey Renea Murrell, Bailey A. Nelson, Alyssa J. Nezat, Xuan Thao Phuoc Nguyen, Peyton Breann O’Quinn, Julia Claire Papania, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, John T. Peloquin, Abigail M. Pettefer, Elisabeth M. Pettefer, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Paige M. Phillips, Madison A. Poindexter, Ashlyn E. Poole, Jilyen B. Poullard, Madison E. Pousson, Morgan Skye Preston, India Rose Primeaux, Bryce Carlton Rachal, Kallie A. Reed, Larry W. Reed, Jonah Paul Reggie, Alana J. Rembert, William Richard, Lauryn Marie Rider, Dean A. Riviere, Aiden Garett Robinson, Pratchi A. Roy, Kathryn Jane Rozas, Cloee D. Semien, Kaden M. Sharpe, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Addison Leigh Smith, Isabella F. Smith, Mackenzie B. Smith, Joseph C. Soileau, Ian R. St. Dizier, Carson M. Stringer, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Ryan Matthew Sweeney, Joseph P. Tassin, Julia C. Tassin, Sophia G. Tassin, Brittany Michelle Taylor, Trey A. Taylor, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, Abigail Grace Thomas, David Glynn Thompson, Jose E. Torres Cordero, Natalle L. Trahan, Bryce L. Travis, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Sofia R. Vaughn, Nick Anthony Verrette, Sadie Jo Vest, Hannah Marie Vice, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Dianna Marie Waldroup, Brielle M. Webb, Shanna Marie West, Emilee R. Whitaker, Stephen Ryan White, Taryn Louise White, Conner R. Williams, Katelyn Elizabeth Williams, Elaina Kaye Fontenot Wilson, Ta’Jah Janell Wilson, Bethany J. Worthington, Abigail B. Wyatt, Amy C. Yokubaitis, Katie F. Yokubaitis

Leesville: Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Melanie B. Landreneau, Taylor P. Martin, Matthew A. Townsley

Leonville: Destiny Faith Meullion

Longville: Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Caroline Jeanne Habetz, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Nicolas Paige Lee, Mikayla Ann Matte, Sara A. Pietrowski, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Joel Tilden Whalley

Luling: Cullen M. Ballard

Madisonville: Macayla R. Bass, Sara B. Geier

Mamou: Bryanna R. Allison, Gracie M. Andrus, Caroline M. Fontenot, Madison E. Victorian

Mandeville: Spencer D. Jordan

Mansfield: Amanda C. Hasty

Mansura: William B. Vanderlick

Mermentau: Bethany N. Lejeune

Metairie: Megan Elisabeth Dawson

Minden: Alissa N. Lander

Monroe: Lindsey Brooke Fontenot

Mooringsport: Hannah Leigh Akes

Morgan City: Carlee M. Landry

Morganza: Kaden Joshua Slim

Morse: Logan J. Fontenot, Alexis C. Vincent, Caitlin M. Woodward

New Iberia: Shanee S. Adams, Drue A. Armentor, Madysin Girouard

New Llano: Jan Veintidos

New Orleans: Gia Elizabeth Johnson, India A. Jordan, Ashely Renee Taylor

Oakdale: Jacob T. Black, Tyler John VanZandt

Oberlin: Amber Nichole Soileau

Opelousas: Ismonia Rayvette Bernard, Megan Paige Davidson, A. Layjah Colbrianna Owens

Pearl River: Alayah D. Andrew

Pine Prairie: Regan L. Carraway

Pineville: Madison C. Bellard, Alyssa A. Deville, Logan N. Vallee

Pitkin: Michaela Grace Carroll

Ponchatoula: Alexis E. Breaux

Raceland: Shea M. Fournier

Ragley: Courtney L. Darby, Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Cade Rivers Dixon, Allison Faith Dowden, Maria Gabrielle Fontenot, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Hayden J. Harrington, Hunter Jay LeBlanc, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Dylan C. Manuel, Mia G. Mayeaux, Rae D’Laine McManus, Katherine Danise Moss, Lucas Roland Sonier, Chase A. Spooner

Rayne: Eric A. Bedel, Bryce J. Bergeron, Aime Victoria Fontenot, Hailey E. Leblanc, Kaylee R. Lopez, Julia C. Morrison, Joi R. Norman, Susan T. Quibodeaux, Morley K. Richard, Caylee M. Royer, Emma Katherine Smith, Caroline M. Zimmerman

Reserve: Toni Lynn Perrin

River Ridge: Frankie R. Tabary

Roanoke: Darcy K. Lavergne, Bailey Marie Sonnier

Rosepine: Ashlyn C. Parrott

Ruston: Dawanna Lynn Rubin

Scott: Kristen B. Henry

Shreveport: Imagine R. Bradley, Olufolabo N. Ogunyemi

Singer: Molly J. Neyland

St. Martinville: Brandon D. Potier

St. Rose: Hanna Denton

Starks: Joycelyn G. Gillis

Sugartown: Chelsee Nicole McFarland Collins

Sulphur: Anna E. Alamond, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Hadley A. Armer, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Megan M. Boenig, Kaleigh G. Breaux, Nathaniel Paul Briscoe, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Austin Lane Brown, Courtney Alyce Burch, Caden Ray Burgett, Raylee Marie Burgett, Spencer Cole Butts, Tristyn Cheree Caldwell, Skylar Layn Canik, Jordan A. Carlin, Matthew M. Carlson, Lash J. Chretien, Lakyn D. Conner, Abigail R. Crater, Julie Ann Cummings, Sierra Michelle Daigle, Cydney E. Derrick, Danielle Carice Donovan, Emily F. Dunbar, Claire Suesanne Dupuis, Samuel B. Farr, Colleen G. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Lodge Thompson Fortenberry, Jonathon M. Freeman, Madison Rose Garner, Kailyn Kaneese Gauthier, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Haley J. Gragg, Stephen J. Griffin, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Mykeia Darai Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Allie Jaqueline Hanson, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Julia Kate Hays, Shelby L. Henson, Genesis L. Jonas, Charlene Ann LaCombe, Jolie Kay LaFleur, Jessica M. Langford, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Audrey Deacon Lauw, Jenna C. Leblanc, Andre K. Ledet, Keighly P. Leger, Ally L. Louviere, Taryn E. Louviere, Kaitlyn J. Macnamara, Hallie Ann Maddox, Macie Beth Maddox, Halle Grace Martin, Lani Rae Martin, Elizabeth Pauline Mitchell, Gabrielle E. Moore, Elizabeth A. Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Audie Mae Owens, Sarah E. Palermo, Anna Catherine Perry, Whitney Paige Perry, Sydney Clare Peshoff, Addie R. Phipps, Shayna Alexis Prince, Gage L. Rapp, Reid Patrick Rapp, Ashlyn V. Richmond, Brock L. Saltzman, Jaycie M. Savoie, Deborah Paige Smith, Samantha K. Sonnier, Jace D. Stine, Brennan C. Stone, Brody James Strahan, Abby Mae Terro, Maggi M. Terro, Clair E. Thibodeaux, Kira N. Trahan, Von D. Turner, Leann Marie Ward, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Lanie K. Warner, Jamie Marie Young

Ville Platte: Kassidi M. Aucoin, Brittney A. Bellard, Lauren E. Blood, Natalie L. Doucet, Christian M. Duplechin, Madison L. Fontenot, Aubrey G. Foret, Samuel T. Gil, Samuel G. Hollier, Lauren Joubert, Wendy E. Maggio, Elise Y. Mire, Sydni E. Ortego, Tyler J. Perron, Madison P. Pitre, Lauren F. Shipp, Evyn M. Soileau

Vinton: Kyle Christopher Dupre, Taylor Morgan Glass, Dalton Kyle Guillory, Dalton Doyle Haley, Savannah Gayle Marcantel, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Zane W. McCaughey, Gabrielle M. Nervesa, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Marie Patin, Kalli A. Tharp, Kourtlyn Richard Verrett

Walker: Jamie R. Leblanc

Washington: Maria Ortego

Welsh: Devin A. Byram, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Cassidy S. Conner, Crystal Q. Gray, Macey Brooke Guidry, Zachary Michael Hayes, Kennedy A. McNabb

Westlake: Clifton L. Breaux, Faith LeeAnne Camp, Sheb G. Deaton, Ashleigh Nicole Andrews Doucet, Katie M. Duplechin, Hayden M. Durant, Brandon C. Goodeaux, Kyla M. Hamilton, Esther G. McKinney, Hailey Brooke Opal, Riley R. Rhodes, Reagan L. Richard, Elaine N. Robertson, Kane Anthony Todd

Youngsville: Emily Jade Fontenot, Mallory Langlois, Jordan M. Naquin, Madison P. Yates

STATES AND U.S. TERRITORIES

Arkansas                                                                                                                                                                                                

Bentonville: Carolyn Elizabeth Kotoucek

Fort Smith: Daniel Jacob Best

California                                                                                                                                                                                             

Covina: Adriana Isabel Ramirez

San Diego: Jake D. Hadzicki

San Jose: Madeline K. Neidig

Florida                                                                                                                                                                                                

Lutz: William George Albrecht

North Lauderdale: Joshua Raphael

Ocala: Rebekah Dilavore

Georgia                                                                                                                                                                                                

Hampton: Rodney James Tookes

Mableton: Bria Plante

Guam                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Sinajana: Rylan G. Bawar

Illinois                                                                                                                                                                                               

Chicago: Toluwanimi Imisioluwa Atewogbola

Glen Ellyn: Brett Whelton

Kansas                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Hays: Regan Stiawalt

Mississippi                                                                                                                                                                                             

Biloxi: Aubry Joy Weyerstrass          

Missouri                                                                                                                                                                                                

Fort Leonard Wood: Isabella C. Bundren

Kimberling City: Skylar Jayeden Nielsen

Texas                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Arlington: Nakeia Shantae Richmond

Baytown: Ashayla A. Thomas, Mackayla A. Thomas

Beaumont: Shelby Kathleen Sonnier

Beeville: Saleen Flores

Bellville: Grayson S. Mays

Bridge City: Hannah M. Wiegreffe

Brookeland: Kaitlyn R. Booty, Camrie F. Martin

Burkeville: Sarah M. Stafford

Cleveland: Chloe Elizabeth Mullins, Adelane Larue Wood

Corsicana: Mariah Elizabeth Lee

Cypress: Kelly E. Hines, Evan Gelin Palmquist

Dallas: Cristian Exequiel Olivares

Dickinson: Kristan Teresa Deitz

El Lago: Daniel Hecker

Forney: Caleigh N. Cross

Glen Rose: Hayden Lawrence Shaw

Goliad: Alexandria Lysette Nagle

Groves: Leigh Ann M. Matthis

Hardin: Jaci L. Stelly

Houston: Myles Cortlandt Ferrell, Cameron M. Foster, Clare Elizabeth Mills, Alexander S. Querales, Devin Aliyah Walsh

Humble: Shania Rasha Anthony, Staci Victoria Hamlett, Payton J. Harden

Jasper: Cameron A. Bootie

Killeen: David Jonathan Smothers

Kingwood: Evelynne Claire Allen

Kirbyville: Avery J. Greninger

Kountze: Sarah M. Robins

League City: Lauren N. Burt

Leander: Seth Michael Frances

Lumberton: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Eric N. Martin

Magnolia: Brooke A. Mallory

McKinney: Alexis Holden Lambert

Mont Belvieu: Bethany C. Reid

Navasota: Malaiya Cherrell Jedkins

Orange: Jodi L. Cabiness, Alexander D. Garrison, Jonathon Charles Guidry, Thomas Alec Holland, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Sydney D. Peet, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry

Pasadena: Alejandro Chapa, Colton T. Dement

Plano: Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

Port Arthur: Mia Jade Escareno

Richmond: Olivia Cate Carney, Kendall M. Kilchrist, Valerie Routzong

Rockwall: Morgan A. Talley

Rosenberg: Jeremy Martin Deleon

Sachse: Kameron Quinn

Snyder: Jake R. Leatherwood

Spring: Celeine Bascle, Rachel Marie Hebert, Alexander K. Perkins, Kevin Roliard

The Woodlands: Alayis J. Seneca

Vidor: Bailey E. McDowell, Zachary Joseph Robin

Weslaco: Anika C. Hovda

Winnie: Kealy G. Trevino

Washington

Lynnwood: Isabel Victoria Kembel

COUNTRIES

Australia                                                                                                                                                                                               

Luna Jokanovic        

Austria                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Markus Kopp

Colombia                                                                                                                                                                                               

Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe

Cuba                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Yoanett Hernandez

Czech Republic

Pavel Kraus

France                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Marie Olivia Azor, Theo Berger, Roxane Nataf

Germany                                                                                                                                                                                                

Bonnie Andres, Nele Siebert, Olivia Fiona Tzschach, Kira Anna Benkmann

India                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Disha Dipak Patel, Anureet Kaur

Italy                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Matilde Mulatero, Carlotta Romito

Jamaica                                                                                                                                                                                                

Linea Elaine Williams

Japan                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Nanako Kaneuchi

Kenya                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Aurelia Jepkorir

Madagascar

Fitia Hafaliana Rakoto

                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Luis Carlos Rivas Partida

Nepal                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Abhishek Dahal, Prajwal Dhungana, Nischal Khadka, Nishant Khanal Upadhyaya, Apurba Neupane, Samir Neupane, Rajib Rijal, Ajit Thapa, Binayak Singh Yadav, Madhu Sudan Bhandari, Prithvi Raj Singh, Rajib Rijal, Benup Raj Prasai, Rakyush Khadka, Santosh Bhusal, Sangam Chapagain, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Sanjay Bharati

Nigeria

Iseoluwa Ireoluwayimika Babarinde, Adesola P. Osilaja, Oluwafikayomi Olugbenga Iyanda, Jane Elozino Agbaike, Jesutomisin Precious Ajayi, Aikenzua Samson Alenkhe, Oluwaseyi Ayo-Anjorin, McAusten Chidalu Ezenduka, Mary A. Kamlewechi, Enoch Oluwadunmininu Ogunnowo, Patrick C. Okoroafor, David C. Okpo, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka, Anita C. Okoro, Adepoju A. Adetunji, Ayomide Emmanuel Adewuyi, Edward Oladimeji Olaniyan, Joshua Ejiroghene Daniel, Mariam Ashabi Usman

Saudi Arabia

Ahmad Eid Alnakhly, Haya Mohammed M. Albishi, Fahad Abdulrazaq, Saad Alenzi

Spain

Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez, Ane Torres Arruabarrena

Turkmenistan

Kerven Agajanov

United Kingdom                                                                                                                                                           

Joey James Croft

Vietnam

Khue Hoang Mai Nguyen, Ngoc Thao Nhi Nguyen, Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Oanh Yen Vuong