Skip to content
Events

Spring 2021 Honor Roll

June 9, 2021 | McNeese Public Relations
john-mcneese-plaza

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2021 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

            Honor Roll is as follows:

LOUISIANA CITIES

Abbeville: Myles Jacob Hutchinson, Braden R. Sellers, England Tallmore, Haley E. Zenon

Abita Springs: Lisa Strain

Alexandria: Jalissa D. Chew, Marquis Dontre Dangerfield, Brandy Humphries, Greere K. Koehler, Adele Marie Pouncey, Gabrielle Ruth Snow

Anacoco: Allison M. Chaney, Barrett J. Mann, Maci Kai Quayhagen, Karlie McKenna Robison

Arnaudville: Jillian K. Lemaire, Morgan Trahan

Baker: Terikka Nevels Walter

Baldwin: Naishaylyn A. Brown, Amy Marie Carpenter

Ball: Kaitlyn Nicole Brown

Basile: Harlie B. Denette, Sydney Kate Fontenot, Garrett C. Mcclelland, Ashley Paige Miller, Kylee Devon Walker

Baton Rouge: Heather Ann Faris, Ethan D. Franks, Stephanie Leigh Garcia, Megan Waller Langford, Alaina Turner

Bell City: Kallan Elise Conner, Janet Contreras, Karli Nicole Leger, Claire E. Leonards, Katie E. Mhire, Annaston Lorraine Picou, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Mattie Jean Sonnier

Benton: Kayla M. Cassidy, Kaitlyn Jeter Palombo

Bossier City: Ashley M. Morton

Branch: Shelbi R. Faul

Breaux Bridge: Janae M. Poirier, Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux

Broussard: Shawnia P. Davis

Bunkie: Nicholas T. Perry                  

Calhoun: Chad Layton Garnett, Blake Kidner, Autumn E. Williams

Cameron: Michael J. Boudreaux, Marley A. Thibodeaux, Ava Jordyn Trahan, Kortni M. Trahan

Carencro: Jordan Nicole Breaux, Jessica Gotch, Mckayla S. Lind, Angelle Denae Sion, Mallori A. Taylor

Chataignier: Bailey A. Johnson

Church Point: Hailey Jenee’ Abshire, Caleb A. Boudreaux, Sydney M. Boudreaux, Waylon Bourgeois, Miranda D. Charlotte, Katlyn Marie Richard

Clinton: Amauria A. Matthews

Covington: Kobe K. Callahan

Creole: Karlee Ann Nunez

Crowley: Madeline E. Barbin, Alexis R. Bernard, Gentry J. Borill, Ashton G. Broussard, Trenasha J. Conley, Madeline C. Corley, Eulalie Marie Cormier, Keylie D. Cruse, Markel Jerome Domino, Emily E. Gotreaux, Brittany D. Lacroix, Austin Michael Lamm, Sydney F. Leblanc, Grace C. Leonards, Jessica N. Morrow, Zur’Najah S. Poullard, Gillian G. Roy, O’Dazio Markain Thomas, Brady L. Williams, Emily Louise Wilson

Cut Off: Elizabeth Renae Barron, Blaine A. Ougel

DeQuincy: Tanner Cade Bartholamew, Zane David Cooley, Logan Ray Copeland, Maci B. Davis, Michael Benjamin Fontenot, Nicholas P. Kelly, Cavin P. Leckelt, Carli J. Monceaux, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Thad W. Segura, Blaise D. Smith, Claire Yvette Smith, Jordan C. Smith, Kristin Rose Streams, Tristin Denice Templet, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Gracie E. Whatley

DeRidder: Myia Amella Abdalla, Kailey Rae Bailey, Mary Elizabeth Bergen, Kailee R. Bishop, Tracey E. Blankenship, Emma M. Boyd, Jonah A. Brown, Kelsey N. Cooley, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Alyesia Shelby Davis, Darby J. Day, Kristopher Paul Evans, Bailey Renee’ Payne Greene, Victoria Marie Harris, Miranda R. Haugen, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Kimberly Ann Henley, Autumn Alexis Henson, Megan Elizabeth Hibbitts, Megan T. Jenkins, Camaren A. Johnson, Morghan P. Latour, Jared Leibee, Jackson W. Lewis, Serena Michelle Loftin, Johnathan Ryan Mason, Lauren T. Maxie, Maygen E. Mcmahon, Shelby L. Powell, Bryan Eric Redler, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Emory Roberts, Carlos Alberto Rodriguez, Sarah N. Ruckert, Natalie N. Rush, Brianna K. Sinegal, Courtney A. Smith, Katie Ann Teegardin, Justice Slade Tilley, Ariel P. Wade, Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Nakayla M. White, Courtney Jane Wilber, Brianna D. Wright

Delhi: Leshenae Stubblefield

Denham Springs: Keyoka KeyShawn Carter, Kamryn L. Duncan, Lakin A. Fletcher, Emily J. Hernandez, Kelly Cazes Smith, Kelsey Couvillion Wheat

Destrehan: Sharon Welch    

Deville: Cristy Wernick

Duson: Megan Lauren Broussard, Ireland Daye Sloane

Egan: Lani A. Hanks, Cameron J. May, Kirsten E. Regan

Elizabeth: Jaslynn Rose Chamberlain, Audie E. Soileau, Natalie N. Welch

Elton: Amber Jade Estes, Emily Marjeanne Estes, Gabrielle Lynn Gobert, Brittney Celestine Shallow

Erath: Katelyn E. Blanchard, Morgan S. Lemaire

Estherwood: Brooke A. Comeaux, David H. Schmid                                                                                    

Eunice: Brooke A. Aguillard, Philippe M. Aguillard, Victoria A. Ardoin, Sarah Ann Bollich, Isaiah Evan Ceasar, Trevin S. Ceaser, Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Kelby D. Duplechain, Abbigail R. Fontenot, Evan J. Fruge, Quinn Faustin Fruge, Madelyn Elizabeth Granger, Hillary Monet Reed Guillory, Melody Guillory, Allison C. Lafleur, Kadryn K. Lawyer, Addison E. Moreau, Deacon B. Richard, Isaac D. Richard, Alyson B. Rougeau, Amber Nicole Sanders, Lundyn G. Shreve, Sydnee A. Siebert, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Kassidi Raye Thibodeaux, Shelby A. Veillon, Erica B. West, Lilly J. Zaunbrecher

Evangeline: Taylor Ann Fruge

Evans: Havn Rusty Egan

Fenton: Taylor Marie Dickens

Forest Hill: Margarita X. Cazares

Forked Island: Blair A. Hebert

Fort Polk: Kathryn A. Foley, Ineshka N. Mercadoramos

Franklin: Demya A. Hines

Franklinton: Jasper D. Lasalle

Galliano: Tanner N. Danos

Glenmora: Lauren E. White

Gonzales: Tristin Dubois Prince, Ciara E. Young

Grand Lake: Mallory Breann Dupuie, Tanner Dionne Olson, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux

Grant: Madison C. Guillory, Laynee K. Jinks, Madeline N. Stark

Gretna: Lenora L. Burton

Gueydan: Abigail L. Broussard, Gracie E. Broussard, Emily Claire Gaspard, Malori Dupree LaDelle, Hunter S. Lepretre, Madison P. Lepretre, Gabrielle Diana Virella

Hackberry: Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Chloe Elizabeth Granger, Drew James Kyle, Jeanne Marie Trahan, Bryce Paul Welch

Hammond: Desha Renee Hubbard

Harahan: Kayla Marie Capitano

Harrisonburg: Braden M. Hammons

Hathaway: Caleb D. Gary, Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux

Hayes: Joshua Scott Nelands

Hessmer: Jessica Juneau

Houma: Brice G. Chauvin, Danica Hoover Courteaux, Malory Tate Hopkins, Joseph L. Leboeuf, Rubie L. Valdivia

Iota: Steven Nelson Bertrand, Kobe R. Dardar, Kali Gatte, Cole J. LeJeune, Bailey W. Leonards, Levi G. Manuel, Abby Gail Miller Redlich, Anna C. Semar, Madison N. Smith, Hayden E. Young

Iowa: Andre J. Ange, Jennah Grace Baguex, Victoria G. Canter, Scotty Wayne Comeaux, Brant M. Courville, Koby Trent Delino, Ryan R. Denison, Isaiah Thomas Donald, Macyn Douget, Hope E. Duhon, Ashlynn J. Elliott, Christopher B. Fontenot, Hilliard Stephen Foreman, Kayla Elizabeth Foster, Jodi Kay Fruge, Kayleigh A. Fruge, Hilary J. Fuselier, Kylee F. Granger, Gavin Jeffery Grantham, Kaleigh R. Guillory, Madison M. Guillory, Candice Lee Johnson, Hannah Brooke Joseph, Andrew C. Kay, Brailee Nichole LaBove, Nicola Raquel Lavan, Austin P. Leger, Claudia Rose Merritt, Sadie Marie Prejean, Gabriel Aaron Ratcliff, Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Jacie Grace Sargent, Grant D. Simoneaux, Colby L. Trahan, Katie Renee Vincent, Kylie Marie Wilson, Joshua K. Wykoff, Linsie Paige Yocham

Jackson: Breona LeJean Gipson

Jeanerette: Anterrio Ja’vante Williams

Jefferson: Accord Green

Jennings: Kamryn M. Andrus, Gavin Heath Benoit, Mackenzie Brenner Benoit, Brock J. Bonin, Alexis M. Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Darisabel Charbonier, Jaci Rae Deaville, Shelby Rae Dronet, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Devin B. Fontenot, Morgan C. Fontenot, Hannah L. Gates, Meagan Paige Guidry, Juliana Marie Guinn, Olivia R. Habetz, Sidney Brooke Haydel, Kane T. Hebert, Alexis P. Hornsby, Catherine Alaine Landry, Camryn Chaise Lopez, Kasey Layne Marceaux, Ryan M. Millet, Kali Nicole Morvant, Thmyra Gregglyn Pattum, Cade Paul Person, Caileb J. Richard, Benjamin David Rozas, Alexis L. Schexnayder, Lauryn L. Simmons, Benjamin P. Sonnier, Hannah E. Sonnier, Kevin Douglas Stracener, Layna Reagan Touchet, Carson Daniel Turgeon

Jonesboro: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson

Kaplan: Alexis N. Bertrand, Emma C. Broussard, Grant A. Frick, Andre N. Gaspard, Francesca Alaina Harrington, Alexandra C. Herpin, Mallory M. Meaux, Kameryn M. Richard, Mackenzie E. Romero, Victoria E. Roussel

Kentwood: Natalie Dorene Johnson

Kinder: Avery L. Barron, Kiana A. Carroll, Edna Rose Cavenah, Britney R. Hebert, William T. Mayes, Amanda Leeann Porche, Tara St. Clair, Audrey G. Witherington, Madison Faith Young

Lacassine: Haley Paige Cooley, Jordyn M. Garriet, Hannah N. Kozelski, Cutter William Tonn, Kaleb A. Wright

Lafayette: Javia Jasiah Archelle, Shayla S. Benjamin, Sean-Michael Brady, Brooke Bryant, Dade E. Dieterich, Rani Nicole Duhon, Destiny R. George, Sherri L. Green, Morgan E. Guidroz, Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Brittney C. Joseph, Tavis J. Killebrew, Luis Alejandro Marrero Norat, Luis Antonio Marrero Norat, Mary McKinney, India J. Mouton, Bernadette Juleeta Ndayizeye, Hunter C. Neumann, Meeyana D. Richard, Anna Joy Sternaman, Betsie Thibeaux, Nikayla A. Thomas, Ryan C. Vidrine, LaMonique Washington

Lake Arthur: Reagan E. Bourgeois, Harley C. Hall, Taya M. Hebert, Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Joycelyn C. Miller, Jenna Marie Savoy

Lake Charles: Angel Loriny Abbasi, Claire E. Adams, Lane Andrew Alaniz, Alexandra Elizabeth Albrecht, Jada Clarke Alexander, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Laura F. Anderson, Morgan L. Andrepont, Taylor Alexis Andrepont, Amber Ann Andrews, Kailyn Ashanti Andrews, Adriana N. Antoine, Kendra D’Jon Antoine, Alanna Rayjean Ardoin, Brett Christian Ardoin, Collin Joseph Ardoin, Mcklayne E. Ardoin, Addison M. Armand, Landon J. Arnold, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Gabrielle C. Auzenne, Chloee B. Babineaux, Izabella S. Baggette, Aurora Leigh Baker, AnaClare Sydney Barras, Andrew Michael Barras, Kaylee Madison Barrow, Claire B. Basone, Nathan M. Bauer, Tiffany N. Beck, Emma Alyce Bellon, Gracie B. Benoit, Luke W. Bentley, Shelbie D. Bergeaux, Kylie Danielle Bergeron, Christopher I. Bertram, Darby Rae Bertrand, Kirklyn M. Bethea, Amy Grace Biessenberger, Rolando Edra Bigalbal, Hailey Marie Blackwelder, Lydia Louise Blue, Caleb P. Boenig, Emily E. Bono, Katherine E. Booth, Marlee Michelle Boudreaux, Caroline Marina Boullion, Kaycee E. Bourque, Michael N. Bower, Ashley Claire Bowler, Chassity P. Bradford, Mekayla Ornell Branche, Odreonna P. Brankline, Nicholas A. Breaux, Sierra Antoinette Britton-Okwuokei, Allison Claire Brocato, Aaliyah Rachelle Brooks, Kenyetta Brooks, Anna Catherine Broussard, Ava G. Broussard, Collin M. Broussard, Dylan P. Broussard, Emily L. Broussard, Hannah L. Broussard, Chavaza D’Juan Brown, Hannah N. Brown, Kent M. Brown, Ian G. Bruce, Janann M. Bruns, Morgan D. Bruns, Mark Wesley Buller, Nicolas D. Burge, Matthew D. Burnham, Camille E. Bushnell, Angelica Cabrera Martinez, Matthew Roane Cagle, Anna Catherine Cameron, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Ethan Jude Carnahan, Laura Nicole Carroll, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Colby Carter, Aaron D. Castete, Timothy S. Castle, Holden J. Cates, Alonzia Katelyn Catlon, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Kaitlyn Ruth Ceasar, Brittney Renee’ Celestine, Hannah Faith Cena, Trevin James Ceril, Jennifer F. Champeau, Kameron D. Chandler, Breahnna N. Charles-Royster, Anna M. Chavanne, Julia K. Cheramie, Hester Lee Chesson, Kyla Michelle Clark, Maegan Mashelle Clark, Haylee M. Clophus, Andrew J. Coe, Gavin Kade Coffman, Sarah M. Coker, Kadijah Coleman, Shane Michael Colletta, Christopher David Colley, Katy Rae Colley, Alakyn Nehemiah Collins, Cortney N. Collins, Tyler A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Brandon K. Comeaux, Jackson Conner, Darby N. Cook, ZIon Elise Cook, Ethan Cooley, Justin N. Cormier, Tyron P. Corpuz, Margaret Elizabeth Courtney, Danielle Shae Courville, Haley Jo Cox, Sara C. Crawford, Abigail Y. Criglow, Breanna R. Cross, Isabelle R. Cross, Keagon W. Croxdale, Ethan Matthew Cruze, William Cummings, Chance F. Daigle, Christa L. Daigle, Matthew S. Daigle, Tyla R. Daigle, Zachary W. Daigle, Madalyn G. Daley, Megan Daley, Claire R. Darbonne, Bryce J. Dartez, Emilea Kate Davis, Josie L. Davis, Kendrick S. Davis, Kaylie D. Delacerda, Deja D. Dellafosse, Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Caitlyn N. Dionne, Taya R. Dixon, Galaxy T. Do, Landry A. Donham, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Camille N. Dorsey, John M. Downer, Michael Christopher Driskill, Camille H. Dugas, Alexandra Michelle Duhon, Michael A. Duncan, Alyssa Renee Duplechain, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Madison S. Duplechin, Savanna A. Dupree, Bethany Lorraine Durham, Johnnie Wayne Dyer, Zachary Eisner, Justin C. Epperson, William D. Ertell, Cassidy A. Evans, Hailey Elizabeth Evans, Jaqualin T. Evans, Daxton E. Everage, Robert Matthew Everage, Alayna Jade Ewing, Kylee Alexandra Ezell, Mitchell J. Ezernack, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, Nasir Fiaz, McKenna L. Fields, Clifton Blake Fisher, Jackson W. Flaherty, Tyrell Lamonta Flugence, Hayden T. Fogleman, Barbara J. Fontenot, Broc A. Fontenot, Brooke Renee Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Kaitlyn Bailey Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Malerie Claire Fontenot, Zachary Reid Fontenot, Matthew J. Foreman, Alexa M. Fountain, Harwin Schwendy Francois, Alexia Frank, Ungel Renee Frank, Hannah M. Frazier, Shea Elisabeth Frensley, Bailey E. Fruge, Mallory B. Fruge, Sydney Claire Fruge, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Cameron D. Fultz, Mason A. Funderburgh, Barbara J. Fuqua, Jada Rochelle Fuselier, Jakala J. Fuselier, Emily Denise Fusilier, Jonas Paul Fusilier, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Savannah J. Garner, Travis Marcellus Garner, Alexander P. Garrido, Lauren P. Gayle, Caimen Blayne George, Baeleigh B. Gilson, Kyle T. Godeaux, Malcolm James Goodley, Isaiah Jerome Goodly, Amy Jo Goudeau, Eann K. Gover, Crysta Leigh Granger, Alyssa Denee Gray, Lisa Jeanne Grayson, Keelan J. Griffin, Jonathan T. Grigg, Mckenzie B. Grossi, Alyssa E. Grueber, Anna Marie Guidry, Emmy M. Guidry, Kyle P. Guidry, Jada D. Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Paige M. Guillory, Peggy Elizabeth Guillory, Kelly E. Gustafson, Marci N. Hackler, Roger Lewis Haley, Madison P. Hamilton, Carly X. Hand, Trina Nichole Hansen, Allison Nicole Hardy, Jacqueline P. Hardy, Brandon Keith Hare, Haley M. Harless, Christopher Logan Hart, Gage Allen Hartman, Alexandra L. Hebert, Jackie Katelynn Hebert, Kayleigh L. Hebert, Marc Thomas Hebert, Noah J. Hebert, Ryan Michael Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Blaire L. Herr, Tyler Kristopher Hickingbottom, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Jana N. Hijazi, Kristopher C. Hill, Benjamin J. Hilliard, Nicholas R. Hilliard, Cameron Gideon Hinton, Jason Ho, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Samantha J. Holland, Savannah Alene Hollen, Kaelyn R. Hollier, Elviney R. Holmes, John-David G. Houssiere, Anne Marie Hughes, Harold E. Iles, Farmina Islam, Camryn Nicole Istre, Kennedy L. Istre, Lauren D. Jackson, Noah E. Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Amanda E. James, Austin R. James, Bryson Jardneaux, Emily J. Jarrell, Nathan P. Jimney, Alexia M. Johnson, Alyssa K. Johnson, Andie J. Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Havana Marie Johnson, Jamie L. Johnson, Jared Lee Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Tamara Adila Ann Johnson, Tyler J. Johnson, Deanna Jones, Jaylan DeVaughn Jones, Justin M. Jones, Kayci Danyale Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Alyssa B. Jordan, Kaleb Marcus Joseph, Brennan S. January, Ameera M. Kattash, Aniese M. Kattash, Baleigh Grace Keating, Gabrielle Blythe Myers Keehnen, Jillian Keesee, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, William Gerald Kemink, Solasse D. Kennison, Carrie Rebecca Kibodeaux, Kevin Thomas Kinder, Alexander C. Kingsley, Bryce M. Kingsley, Arianna Kiritsis, Danika Nichole Kleven, Malora Beth Klumpp, Klair R. Kohnke, Sarah Elizabeth Kohrs, Madeline C. Kraus, Ana K. Kusters, Faith Elyse LaCour, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Hanna K. Lamendola, Aubrey N. Landreneau, Davia L. Landry, Hope Elizabeth Landry, Jesse C. Landry, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Richelle D. Lathan, William J. Latta, Brock M. Lavergne, Kylie Rose Lavergne, Annamarie Lawson, Vackham Le, Lorraine Adele LeBleu, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Jorion D. LeGros, Courtney Layne LeJeune, Robi Marie LeJune, Luke H. Ledet, Evelyn Florence Lee, Sydney C. Leger, Brandon J. Legnion, Lila D. Legros, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Austin T. Lewis, Kamri Renee’ Lewis, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Kristen N. Lovell, Katie Gail Lovett, Christian T. Luciani, Tara L. Lynch, Grant S. Lyons, Emily C. Mack, Logan K. Mack, Riley C. Maggio, Crystal Elnetha Malbroux, Webb B. Mallett, Arie M. Malveaux, Dylan James Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Ethan Bryce Marcantel, Blake M. Marceaux, Gabrielle R. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Maria A. Marceaux, Summer Rae Marin, Samuel Maddox Marrero, Ashley Janae Martin, Bryanah P. Martin, Jazmin N. Mason, Caleb B. Mathieu, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Caleb W. Mayo, Chandler D. Mayo, Devin L. McGee, Emily Mae McGee, Adam N. Mcbride, Peyton Kade Mccain, Timothy J. Meaux, Dylan Jay Meche, Olivia N. Meche, Cameron D. Meeks, Hayden Michael Melanson, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Isabelle R. Metcalf, Madison E. Miller, Shayna Rae Miller, Sierra Dawn Miller, Julia Grace Mills, Deriesha L. Milton, Hasan Nisar Mir, Ryan C. Monk, Sarah Rae Moore, Michael B. Morales, Eden G. Moreno, Katelyn F. Morrell, Evann D. Morris, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Kacie Diann Morvant, Madelyn C. Mouton, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Taylor Renae Murphy, Cameo R. Muth, Brandon P. Naquin, Brenon M. Nash, Reginald D. Nelson, Gavin Michael Nettles, Logan B. Nettles, Allyssa Rene Neubauer, Anh K. Nguyen, Anh N. Nguyen, Julie Trinh Nguyen, Lily L. Nguyen, Tia T. Nguyen, Trinh Thi Nguyen, Cameren M. Novak, Justin O’Quain, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Kylie M. Oliver, Caden C. Owens, Kiran E. Owens, Christopher D. Pace, Lauren E. Pace, Zachariah Sky Painter, Joseph W. Pajak, Emily P. Palombo, Grace Elizabeth Park, Kathryn V. Parmentier, Alexandra K. Parsons, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Jocelyn Aileen Pena, Laken L. Pennick, Jeremiah K. Perkins, McKenlie Nicole Perry, Hannah Nikol Pete, Hailie R. Pettefer, Emily E. Phenice, Michelle Lee Phillips, Emma NeCole Picard, Konnor Aaron Pittman, Nicholas G. Polkey, Emily Mae Poole, Thomas A. Post, Kennedy L. Pousson, Jasmine M. Powers, Annabelle R. Pugh, Sophie Anne Qui, Cody Cornelius Quinn, Jordin Kae Quinn, Chloe M. Ramcourt, Shelly F. Reddin, Cameron Patrick Reed, Jacob C. Reeves, Rebecca L. Reeves, Viola Summer Reeves, Eric D. Rene, Abdalla F. Reynaud, Jacob A. Rhodes, Sara J. Richard, Sarah C. Richard, Brittany Rochelle Richards-Pete, Emily Alexia Ritter, Lucia Alexandra Riviere, Linsey Aileen Roach, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Michael H. Robinson, Heather Dagain Rogers, Nicole Lynn Romero, Makenzie Brooke Roofner, Lindsay Marie Russell, Julia J. Saloom, Alexia M. Savant, Jessica Diane Tucker Savant, Emily C. Savario, Carson M. Savoie, Zoe E. Schenimann, Madison R. Seaward, Trent Michael Self, Clophus Joseph Semien, Isabel R. Shamsie, Dhruv Sharma, Audreana Silva, Kendall James Simien, Alyna M. Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, Bailey Maria Smith, James N. Smith, Jillian N. Smith, William C. Smith, Alexander K. Snell, Asef Sobhan, Bethany A. Soileau, Katlin B. Soileau, Ally Nicole Sonnier, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Brandon James Speer, Haleigh Jade Spell, Malaija Nichelle Spikes, Andrea Danielle Stevison, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Brayden T. Stockman, Alissa Lee Stout, Fallon N. Strahan, Garrett D. Strahan, Tayler L. Strother, Rachelle Denise Lovejoy Strouse, Saniah J. Sullen, Nina Raquel Summers, Christian J. Sutterfield, Nabila Hannah Syed, Christian Heath Tabor, Marwan Khalid Taha, Abby Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Zachary Paul Tassin, Kali G. Tate, Mary Claire Tete, Alexine Yevette Tezeno, Madison Renee Theriot, Maggie Elizabeth Theriot, Kourtni Faith Thibodeaux, Collin J. Thomas, Karlee Elizabeth Thomas, Jennifer M. Tolbert, Vonetta Michelle Toussaint, Emma Catherine Trahan, Joseph Seth Trahan, Richard C. Truong, Grifin C. Turner, William C. Upshaw, Brice Chandler Valentine, Bradley J. Verberne, Brooke Elise Veronie, Bridgett Marie Verret, Nicholas D. Veuleman, Meagan E. Vezinot, Kellee D. Viator, Tori N. Viator, Douglas Joseph Vincent, Heather Denise Moore Vincent, Joseph R. Vincent, Darrius Z. Wallace, Deseree L. Wallace, Bilal Wardariya, Jeriah P. Warren, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Jon L. Welch, Jonathon Garrett Whitson, Brandon K. Whittington, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Avery Joseph Williams, Bonni M. Williams, Haley M. Williamson, Alyssa Lane Willis, Cameron D. Willis, Alaina Annette Wilson, Chanda Vanessa Withers, Ashley Faith Wright, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Kyon Xiao, Hannah Nicole Young, Katie N. Young, Samuel Edouard Zahm, Claire E. Zaunbrecher, Charley C. Zeno

LaPlace: Macie Nicole Reine

Leesville: Alexis Lyn Barton, Gordon B. Boone, Haylee J. Brinlee, Andrew R. Croker, Cadence Ross Ledet, April Lynn Kennedy Magee, Cory Beauchea McCoy, Nellie Esther Miller, Katelyn N. Shapkoff, Brooklynn Grace Sumner, Jason Lee Vanleuven

Leonville: John Quentin Julien, Thalia F. Mayon

Livonia: Cyrah L. Parker

Lockport: Camille Marie Dufrene

Longville: Katelyn Nicole Ahearn, Trinity Paige Anderson, Nicholas A. Bell, Ariel Diana Bennett, Carson O. Caraway, Canlin P. Dionne, Montana James Faulk, Grant Jackson Gregory, Brady James Jacobsen, Trudy Lynn James, Kaylan Michelle Landreneau, Callie Shea Tims, Israel Seth Whalley, Kathryn Enite Williams

Loreauville: Rory A. Ronsonet   

Lyons Point: Payton A. Champagne

Mamou: Caleb C. Aguillard, Hannah L. Beene, Abigail E. Fuselier, Maria M. Lahaye, Kendralyn B. Lavergne, Claudia M. Miller, Remey Jude Parrott, Seth Andrew Rider                                                            

Mandeville: Elizabeth F. Kenley, Lexie M. Smith, Elizabeth Mary Ulfers, Kaley I. Wintz

Mansfield: Takia Samone Walker

Maurepas: Kameron J. Aime

Maurice: Julia K. Albert, Samantha Montet, Autumn S. Romero

Mermentau: Joshua Cade Lessigne, Megan R. Martin

Merryville: Bianca R. Barnes, Gabrielle J. Barnes, Brett Patrick Bell, Matthew Charles Taylor, Dawson R. Wallace

Midland: Zack M. Breaux

Minden: Tamerion L. Phenix

Mittie: Natalie R. Stracener

Monroe: Yatierra Z. Brown, E’karia L. Hollis, Serenity Lashae Lee-Perkins, Tahjmalik A. Samuel

Monterey: Sarah Wiley Duncan

Morse: Alana C. Vincent

Moss Bluff: Paige N. Andras, Zachary B. Fontenot, Colby Adam Quave, Abigail K. Ralston, Correin R. Scott

Napoleonville: Emme Elizabeth Traigle

New Iberia: Geraldlyn Broussard, Aliana M. Henry, Tranae LaChelle Marks, Saige K. Mestayer, Heather Renee Moreaux, Geomiya K. Obey, Aniyah D. Phillips, Kaysha K. Pradia, Kenzi L. Whitman

New Orleans: Nolan C. Heitmeier, Michelle S. Moltz, Tyler A. Toliver

Oakdale: Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Ashton B. Gilley, Hunter J. Longino, Brooklyn A. Noblitt, Mckenzi D. Richmond, Daniel Dominick Rodriguez, Gabriel A. Rodriguez, Morgan Alicia Smith, Lauren Catherine Soileau, Brennon W. Taylor, Benjamin F. Thornhill

Oberlin: Morgan Reillie Dodd, Cortnee L. Gallow, Madison Grace Meaux, Lakyn Nicole Thomas, Jasmine L. Victorian, Jordan L. Warren, Taylor E. Young

Opelousas: Kiara Desmonik Brown, Chyna M. Evans, Delacia A. Gant, Arial J. Lemelle, Breanna A. Newell, Dominique Duvon Washington

Paulina: Ravin N. Louque

Pitkin: Nathan S. Butts, Jordyn Cross, Kaleb L. Davis, Griffan E. Paul

Plaquemine: Brittany S. Arnold

Plaucheville: Mandy Lynn Guillory, Alex J. McCaleb

Pollock: Austin C. Futrell 

Ponchatoula: Jodi M. Lewis    

Port Allen: Xavier Davis

Prairieville: Joshua Matthews, Blake M. Nunez, Elizabeth Nicole Sam

Raceland: Alyssa Nicole Labit

Ragley: Samantha M. Boudreaux, Kodie Elaine Burch, Alexander Heath Cormier, Sara N. Dubose, Kaley E. Frith, William M. Hillebrandt, Alyssa M. Hollier, Tiffany Danielle Lacy, Cody Paul Lafleur, Emily C. Leubner, Holly Marie Louviere, Abigail Louise Marcantel, Marissa Alyce Jinks Miller, Sadie B. Perkins, Savanah F. Savell, Cade Joseph Sharpton, Alexander C. Single, Abigail Lea Stanfield, Hunter Gavyn Toney, Kaylee N. Wright

Rayne: Ethan S. Alleman, Ethan P. Comeaux, Lanisha R. Francis, Marcella Gossen, Leeann B. Gray, Brooke A. Guthrie, Trenton Latiolais, Meghan R. Matlock, Gabriel M. Menard, Sydney K. Menard, Caitlyn Clair Peltier, Krysten L. Theunissen, Walton J. Thibodeaux, Trent K. Winbush

Reeves: Kelly Shyan Cutting

Roanoke: Hannah Elizabeth Esthay

Roseland: Torlexia Cherez Williams

Rosepine: Megan S. Cates, Kalyn B. Willis

Scott: Abigail M. Brinkman, Delana D. Kelly, Alona R. Tolliver

Shreveport: Malachi E. Billingsley, Domenica R. Kary

Singer: Sarah Jean Betts, Roy Chester Champagne, Neal R. Jordan, Alyssa Nicole Mitchell, Faith E. Richard

Slidell: Victoria P. Barron, Austin B. Bonnaffons, Hallie Nicole Faciane, Amanda M. Kittel, Jonathan T. Lott, Michael P. Mills, Alexis M. Pipkin

St. James: Jacob R. Matirne

St. Martinville: Brennen S. Bourliea, Lucah A. Broussard, Candace N. Guilbeau, Logan R. Willis

Starks: Benjamin Joseph Gaillard, Madisyn Demi Swain, Samuel Alexander Williams

Sulphur: Molly Irene Adams, Karey E. Alexander, Zachary R. Allain, Kelsea Lynn Allen, Lacey D. Andrus, Tylee Blair Arabie, Jillian Rose Arnold, Jamie Lynn Authement, Tristan Gage Baggett, Elise Morgan Benoit, Cameron P. Bertrand, Blythe Marie Bolton, Alexis D. Bostick, Lexi E. Bourgeois, Madison A. Bourgeois, Katelyn Marie Bragg, Kelsey A. Breaux, Pierce M. Breaux, Benjamin L. Broussard, Brandon D. Broussard, Cameron E. Broussard, Olivia C. Broussard, Makenzi Bryant, Raigen Annyston Bryant, Lydia A. Burleson, Krystian Ray Burum, Jaeb R. Byrd, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Katelyn Lee Carras, Maitte Castillo, Leighton K. Chamblee, Payton N. Comeaux, Christina Marie Cryer, Alyssa Faith Darbonne, Jacob David Darbonne, Michael S. Davidson, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Shelby M. Deaton, Lindsey Beech Del Bosque, Denee R. Delcambre, Lydia I. Delcambre, Laiken D. Demary, Bryce T. Dickinson, William Chad Dion, Allie L. Domingue, Alanna Paige Doss, Anna Claire Elise Dowers, Blaine Ryan Drost, Dillon Thomas Duplechan, Haylee C. Dupree, Abigail E. Ellender, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Heather Rose Foreman, Elizabeth Claire Forman, Claire L. Foster, Jessica A. Freeman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Anastasia Nicole Fritzinger, Varvara G. Fritzinger, Abigail Marie Fruge, Gabrielle Leigh Garner, Blake Evan Garrison, Brianda Rubi Gill, Damien A. Gillard, Holly Nicole Gillard, Julian J. Gonzales, John Batt Gregory, Hannah Marie Griffith, Ashlyn Grace Gros, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Angela Gail Hoffpauir Guillory, Ileana Gutierrez, Nancy Carol Hales, Omar M. Hatch, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Brandon Lee Hayden, Breanna Ann Hayden, Cassidy Rain Hayes, Jenna C. Henry, Hollis Gabrielle Hernandez, Emily Claire Higginbotham, Cydney Rae Hillard, Aleah M. Hilton, Haylie Eshel Hoffpauir, Randall Wade Istre, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Kashia Jonea Kelly, Jordyn P. Knighton, Katelyn Belle Kohlenberg, Jacob David LaFleur, Mia C. Labove, Gabriel T. Lanier, Cameron Zane LeJeune, Jace Charles Leblanc, Joshua Wade Ledoux, Abby G. Lobue, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Jeanalee K. Martin, Mia Ysabel Martin, Kallie Paige McBride, Kristina Marie McCaskill, Jada Nicole McCoy, Claire Nicole McMillen, Sarah E. Medwick, Erin N. Meek, Christian Scott Menkveld, Dianne Nicole Pettefer Mere, Abigail Anne Miller, Anne Marie Miller, Madison Rain Miller, Sarah Nicole Miller, Heather Danielle Misse, Nicole Lynn Monceaux, Payton Nicole Moreaux, Erin Catherine Moss, Aidan Matthew Myers, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Courtney Rickert Nevils, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Sydney K. O’Blanc, Brennan S. Peloquin, Jessica N. Percle, Abbigail J. Perkins, Kamden E. Perkins, Jillian Catherine Peterson, Ian G. Porter, Abbagail Grace Portie, Madison D. Qualls, Austyn G. Quintela, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Kira Paige Richard, Megan C. Robertson, Mary Elizabeth Rollins, Jacob H. Salvador, Ryder L. Sanford, Michaela Kay Sawyer, Keileigh L. Schoeffler, Jade Mychel Lewis Schultz, Alisah Grace Sexton, Andrew Sheridan, Karin Christine Shinn, Makenzie Brooke Simon, J’cobi Skinner, Danni K. Smith, Noah Paul Sonnier, Madelynn Anice Renee Speights, Olivia Kay Stark, Kenner Strother, Nicole L. Taylor, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, Rudharveer Singh Thind, Tanner Austin Trahan, Trinity Faith Trahan, Baylee Denae Treme, Travor L. Turner, Tabitha Nicole Tyler, Allison B. Vincent, Sydney Patrice Weidner, Vynessie L. Wilburn, Anna C. Williams, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Madison Wyatt

Sunset: Kathryn Payten Gumfory, Peter T. Sheppard

Thibodaux: Kenyori Keeshon Jackson, Kayla Elizabeth Movant

Vidalia: Nathan C. Nations, Zachary A. Nelson

Ville Platte: Kasey Jean Lafleur Aguillard, Za’Kayrah A. Bellard, Camille E. Bergeron, Kathryn M. Bergeron, Logan G. Blood, Emily K. Bordelon, Lillian I. Bourque, Meredith M. Brou, Hayle C. Castille, Bethany S. Fontenot, Camille J. Fontenot, Laura B. Fontenot, Madelie A. Fontenot, Victoria L. Fontenot, Cade M. Foret, Madison A. Hernandez, Olivia B. Hernandez, Emma M. Hollier, Antoinette R. Joseph, Andie M. Landry, Aidan L. Lejeune, Cade M. Manuel, Morgan D. McDaniel, Alexandra L. Perron, Brianna M. Pete, Bradley J. Reed, Caroline G. Reed, Jacob Michael Soileau, Kailey B. Soileau, Tristan P. Soileau, Lacey A. Thomas, Anna G. Tuminaro, Evan J. Veillon, Averie L. Vidrine, Wesley P. Vidrine

Vinton: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Kylie T. Braquet, Bailey B. Bujard, Jacie Brooke Crador, Ali Kay Davis, Laurel M. Gaebel, Javeon Onri Gans, Drake Anthony Guidry, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Brooke Alyssa Habetz, Faith E. Hoffpauir, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Kaitlyn M. Pickett, Caitlin Michelle Rogers, Cale Norman Stine, Jacye M. Trahan, Nathaniel William Willett

Waggaman: Blake Wyatt Truss        

Walker: Victoria Ashleigh Priest, Ashley Alyssa Schenk

Washington: Alec J. Gotro, Drew M. Latour, Garrett J. Manuel, Tyler J. Mire

Welsh: Hallie K. Ardoin, Paden A. Augustine, Daphne H. Boudreaux, Ryan A. Broussard, Garren Michael Hebert, Ranna R. Hebert, Ragan A. Hill, Kaitlyn R. Iguess, Emie Claire Johnson, Jacie A. Johnson, Skyler Lane Johnson, Gracie A. Leger, Lindsey P. Lejeune, Kennedy A. Mallett, Caroline R. Matte, Sherry C. Richard, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Trenton Kade Soileau, Peyton Zane Stanford

West Monroe: Morgan Colvin                                                                                                  

Westlake: Zane J. Andrus, Jaina R. Ange, Mark E. Ashworth, Bayleigh V. Ball, Sarah Marie Bengston, Maci L. Duhon, Reese Michelle Edwards, Ben M. Ellender, Leah G. Ellender, Matthew A. Fast, Amber Renee Higginbotham Foreman, Luke H. Gaskin, Laci N. Glover, Layne Kyle Glover, Kalley Marie Habetz, Julia C. Istre, Desiree’ C. Jackson, Jena D. Johnson, Jasmine J. Jones, Shaknocka Lewis, Tiffanie April Noelle Matteson, Stephen W. McConathy, Emily Anne McGuire, Brennan C. Meyer, Brooke E. Meyer, Connor W. Moyer, Carley L. Parker, Lexi R. Peck, Regan Marie Rhodes, Graham J. Rougeou, Roishetta Stansha Sibley, Michael Andrew Speeg, Breah D. Tansley, William A. Underwood

White Castle: Ronnisha J. Jackson

Winnfield: Carly Nicole Parker, Tyron D. Slack   

STATES                                                                                                                                                      

Alabama                                                                                                                                                                                                

Florence: Brianna L. Johnson                                        

Arizona                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Surprise: Rachel E. Young

Yuma: Ricardo Munoz Ahumada

Armed Forces Americas

DPO: Kaylee J. Smith

California                                                                                                                                                                                             

Bellflower: Megan E. Mielke

El Dorado Hills: Alexis Brooke Miller

Mission Viejo: Carly M. Passaglia

Redding: Jenna Victoria Bosetti                                                                   

Riverside: Isaiah M. Windsor

Colorado                                                                                                                                                                                                

Arvada: Megan E. Mally

Connecticut                                                                                                                                                                                             

Norwich: Amanda C. Lehn

Delaware                                                                                                                                                                                                

Townsend: Morgan Renee Meekins

Florida                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Miramar: Enos L. Lewis

St. Augustine: Morgan Marin Schooley

Tarpon Springs: Emma Rose Hollenback

Vero Beach: Donald Wayne Meadows

Georgia                                                                                                                                                                                                 

McDonough: Christopher Torez Joyce

Idaho                                                                                                                                                                                                   

Coeur D’ Alene: Alexis Webster

Indiana                                                                                                                                                                                                 

West Lafayette: Karissa Mae Illingworth

Kansas

Overland Park: Kolbi Savannah Gonzales

Wichita: Jacob E. Abel

Kentucky                                                                                                                                                                                                

Irvine: Caitlin Curtis McQueen

Union: Kayla A. Harrison

Mississippi                                                                                                                                                                                            

Brandon: Mark Kyle Chandler

Gulfport: Whitney Johnson

Natchez: Chandler C. Mccann

Nebraska                                                                                                                                                                                                

Lincoln: Severyn Foster

Scottsbluff: Andru Joseph Kuxhausen

Oklahoma

Tulsa: Earenest J. Grayson                                                                                   

South Carolina

Columbia: Lori Nicole Ned

Tennessee

Martin: Ashlyn C. Keasler

Texas

Allen: Kinnady River Hawkins

Alvin: Nathan L. Collins

Arlington: Mason E. Kinsey

Athens: Hayden Shaddox

Baytown: Priscilla Janelle Ibarra

Beaumont: Lauren Janae Cox

Bridge City: Lauren Lynae Darby

Cedar Hill: Leon D. Young

Cibolo: Nicholas A. Holiday

College Station: Jordan J. Yeatts

Conroe: Uriah C. Blackmon, Cristen Faith Perera

Cypress: Hayley E. Halliday, Daniel Stephen Hines, Ashley F. Thibodeaux

Dallas: Gabriel Vasquez                                                                                                                   

Dayton: Garrett R. Perkins, Jailyn B. Semien

Frisco: Keilee Addison Guinn

Garland: Calvin M. Barkat

Garwood: Macee A. Krpec

Hamshire: Madison E. Novak

Harlingen: Devin Andrew Porras

Hitchcock: Skyler Nycole Thorne-Chambers                                                                             

Houston: Jaylin Alexis Aguirre, Paigelyn A. Carter, Destiny Johnson, Ivana M. Jones, Avery Elizabeth Kelly, Darius K. Shields, Hung Tran, Kayla Alexis Warner

Humble: Kyllon L. Harmon, Grace E. Smith

Huntsville: Isabel L. Huntsman

Hutto: Macy Suzanne McRight

Katy: Micah R. Chevannes, William C. Devany, Caroline Harper Mally, Alexa M. Schmid, Christian C. Vega, Trent V. Vondenstein, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

Kingwood: Amanda Sue Squyres

Kirbyville: James H. Burchett, Harley B. Jackson

League City: Sarah Gutierrez

Longview: Victoria Danyell Pierson

Lumberton: Ethan M. Petix

Magnolia: Zachery Diaz

Manvel: Amanda Nicole Johnson, Karis Gabrielle Johnson

McAllen: Cody D. Quinn

Mesquite: Elizabeth Critton

Missouri City: Collin J. Warren

Montgomery: Kyle Herridge, Dylan M. Villarrubia

Navasota: Ronnie Elmer Ray Jackson

Nederland: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

Nevada: Keely Reagan Morrow

New Waverly: Ashley R. Vallejo

Orange: Katie L. Arabie, Meg Lauren Clark, Kennedy E. Franklin, Leah M. Lagrange, Zoe M. Levens

Plano: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas

Port Arthur: Bey’Ounce S. Banks

Port Neches: Gabrielle Nicole Falgout, Dianna Pham

Richmond: Camryn A. Pletka, Delilah J. Van Campen

Rosenberg: Mikayla D. Wright

San Marcos: Garrett Lee Dietert

Santa Fe: Haylie Michelle Ruhl                                                                                                                            

Silsbee: Daniella Renee-Glenn Nash

Spicewood: Kaleb Wenson

Spring: Tia L. Andrews, Auston Layne Barnes, Chloe I. Gomez, Mary K. Marcantel

Spring Branch: Matthew J. Madrey

Sugar Land: Ty Abraham

The Colony: Ravenn Simone Worthen

The Woodlands: Madison Lynne Doise

Vidor: Raethen Nichole Accardo, Annabeth B. Harris, Stephanie L. Stidivent

Wallis: Skyler D. Zahradnik

Warren: Savanna R. Ard

Utah                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Spanish Fork: Averi Marshall

Virginia                                                                                                                                                                                               

Ashburn: Alexis Nicole Bourg

COUNTRIES

Bangladesh

Zarin Musarrat Manita

Belarus                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Hanna Blinouskaya

Benin                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Segnisso Ahokpossi

Brazil                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Alicia Vieira Claudio, Kiyodi Dec Sakano

Canada                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Magalie Depot, Delana K. Friesen

Colombia

Juan Sebastian Fierro Trujillo

Dominican Republic

Carlos Bladimir Rosario

Finland                                                                                                                                                                                                

Eemil Herranen

Germany                                                                                                                                                                                                

Sabrina Romance

Hungary

Maja Gebauer  

India

Praneetha Gobburi, Harikrishnan Radhakrishna Pillai, Anto Jean Xavior

Ireland                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Jack Hearn

Kenya                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Gladys Jemaiyo, Henry K. Kiplagat, Pamela Kosgei

Korea, Republic of

Junghyun Park                                                                                                                            

Montenegro

Stefan Mirkovic

Nepal

Dev Shankar Acharya, Upendra Adhikari, Keshav Aryal, Abhishek Bhusal, Saugat Budathoki, Santosh Chaudhary, Sujan Chaudhary, Shrijan Dhakal, Manish Ghimire, Krishna Gurung, Laxman Gyawali, Sujal Joshi, Nita Kaphle, Aakash Karna, Rita Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Milan Khanal, Saroj Khanal, Suraj Khanal, Anil Khatri, Samir Lamichhane, Rabina Maharjan, Aaditya Ranjan Mahato, Hemant Mahato, Samrat Marasini, Naresh Neupane, Vipan Parajuli, Aayam Paudel, Bishnu Prasad Poudel, Sudarshan Poudel, Sambridhi Poudyal, Sandip Sapkota, Shikha Sharma, Kandu Sherpa, Biplop Shrestha, Saurav Singh, Aashma Subedi, Rojina Sunuwar, Rashmita Tamang, Achyut Kumar Thapa, Manita Khatri, Bipin Kumar Mahato, Krishna Gurung, Mamata Dahal Ghimire, Aman Khan, Diksha Parajuli, Biplav Paka Shrestha, Abiral Mainali, Sagar Pandeya, Suman Giri, Shristee Sapkota, Raunack Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Nhujaa Ratna Tuladhar, Sirapa Tuladhar, Anugnya Yadav, Ayush Banjade, Ankit Goel Ghimire, Gopal Thapa Chhetri, Dinesh Upadhyay

Nigeria

Favour Onyinyechi Anyalebechi, David Oluwatobiloba Majekodunmi, Oluwasemilore Fredrick Adefila, Eniola Mercy Adenuga, Olufadekemi Daniella Agbelusi, Stephen Olaleke Alagbe, Damilare Johnson Awodele, Cheta Vanessa Ezenduka, Obumnaeke Gabriel Odinamkpa, Oghenemarho Tiara Ogboru, Olivia Chinazaekpere Okpala, Zainab Adeola Sanusi, Joseph Oladeji Sanya, Temiloluwa Oluwabusayomi Oluwadare, Joan Edima Fintan, Motunrayo Mary Ayodele, Josemaria Kamsiyochukwu Ezejelue, Muqeet Oluwanifemi Gbolahan, Didunoluwa Folakunmi Johnson, Oluwatoyin Oluwayomi Abbas, Efetobore Justice Esiri, Frank Uchechukwu Obioma                                                                                                        

Norway                                                                                                                                                                                                 

Martine Ellefsen                                                                                                                       

Pakistan                                                                                                                                                                                               

Amin Memon, Anita Fiaz, Abdul Wahab Javed, Muhammad Shazad Yousufzai Pathan

Peru                                                                                                                                                                                                    

Francisco Javier Cordova-Segura

Philippines                                                                                                                                                                                             

Ethan Fernando Joaquin Ontiveros Alon

Saudi Arabia                                                                                                                                                                                           

Jaydaa Areef K. Alghamdi, Jehad Aref K. Alghamdi                                     

Spain                                                                                                                                                                                                  

Natalia Mora Ballo

Tanzania                                                                                                                                                                                               

Mpawenimana Violette

United Kingdom

Fiona Heffernan, Matthew James Harding

Venezuela                                                                                                                                                                                              

Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez, Jose Alfredo Betancourt                  

Vietnam                                                                                                                                                                                                

Quyen Hoang, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Thi Thuy Linh Tran, Huynh My Ngoc Phan, Hoang Le, Truong Lap Phan, Anh Thi Thuy Chu, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran