Skip to content
Event

Fall 2021 Honor Roll List

January 13, 2022 | McNeese Public Relations
quad-clock-tower

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2021 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

            Honor Roll is as follows:

LOUISIANA CITIES

ABBEVILLE: Spencer J. Abshire, Danielle Claire DuBois, Olivia A. Romero, Haley E. Zenon

ALEXANDRIA: Jacara Dashanea Gates, Brandy Humphries

AMITE: Adrianna P. Terrebonne

ANACOCO: Barrett J. Mann, Karlie McKenna Robison, Jett M. Rogers

ARNAUDVILLE: Ceria Montega LeDay

BAKER: Taylor M. Horn

BALDWIN: Amy Marie Carpenter

BASILE: Kaelan D. Fontenot, Kylee Walker Fontenot, Katelyn J. Zaunbrecher

BATON ROUGE: William G. Calhoun, Sirtelli R. Dorsey, Stephanie Leigh Garcia, Bernice Joseph, Nia M. Kay, Megan Waller Langford, Jasmine K. Mackson, Remy P. Robert, Lisa Ann Scorza

BELL CITY: Ava Simone Folse, Sarah H. Lognion, Summer Lynn Looper, Mason D. Montie, Molli C. Montie, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BELLE ROSE: Shelby L. Giroir

BENTON: Kaitlyn Jeter Palombo, Sydney Nicole Robinson

BERWICK: Abigail M. Landry

BOSSIER CITY: Michaela D. Celichowski, Ellyse R. Ligman, Kaitlyn M. Owen

BOYCE: Cason J. Brister

BREAUX BRIDGE: Karenisha Monique Alexander, Keiontia D. Alexander, Taylor Broussard, Andrew P. Mire

BROUSSARD: Britney P. Breaux, Dominique Elizabeth Perron, Madison Renee Poirier

BRUSLY: Dominic C. Prejean

BUNKIE: Kory Redmon, Gavin B. Soileau

CAMERON: Michael J. Boudreaux, Anna Maria Dupont, Joe Garrett Storm, Marley A. Thibodeaux, Ava Jordyn Trahan, Austin J. Vincent, Gracie M. Young

CARENCRO: Jude Braquet, Jordan Nicole Breaux, Jessica Gotch, Zoe Elizabeth Landry, Ryli K. Olivier, Kinsley P. Stelly, Mallori A. Taylor, Madison Elizabeth Trahan

CHALMETTE: Erica J. Hernandez

CHENEYVILLE: Cody C. Vidrine

CHURCH POINT: Darcey L. Bernard, Hunter A. Bernard, Waylon Bourgeois, Miranda D. Charlotte, Paige S. Chavis, Hanna Daigle, Katlyn Marie Richard

COLFAX: Morgan G. Rush

COVINGTON: Destiny M. Karst, Elizabeth P. Primes

CREOLE: Brilee M. Baccigalopi

CROWLEY: Amanda C. Cormier, Keylie D. Cruse, Brittany D. Lacroix, Cheyenne M. Menard, Lauren A. Stewart, Brady L. Williams, Emily Louise Wilson, Emily A. Zaunbrecher

CUT OFF: Blaine A. Ougel

DEQUINCY: Savannah M. Bailey, Abigail G. Barrow, Jana D. Barrow, Zane David Cooley, Logan Ray Copeland, Maci B. Davis, Amaya Rayne Dupre, Jacob Wayne Goodman, Caleb Matthew Gore, Jessica Faith Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Cooper K. Hext, Meredith Paige Leger, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Jennie Belle Rose Pierce, Antonyo Tyrone Sawyer, Blaise D. Smith, Sydney M. Smith, Matthew Charles Taylor, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Bonni M. Williams, Allie Gabrielle Willis

DERIDDER: Kimberly Ann Boliek, Emma M. Boyd, Mersadies M. Brannan, Gordon Chase Brown, Karly J. Bullock, Zachary L. Castillo, Trajan Anders Cella, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Peyton E. Daniels, Darby J. Day, Robert A. Ensminger, Kristopher Paul Evans, Ashton T. Fritts, Kristin E. Gardner, Austin I. Gibbings, Joshua Hunter Harper, Ethan O’Neal Harrell, Miranda R. Haugen, Laura M. Heyd, Stephanie N. Jones, Morghan P. Latour, Kaitlyn M. Lichtenauer, Serena Michelle Loftin, Madisen M. Mahfouz, Lauren T. Maxie, Jaydin M. McCormick, Maygen E. McMahon, Mckenzie M. Mitchell, Molly Scot Neidigh, Emily M. Nelson, David B. Paul, Shelby L. Powell, Bailey R. Rector, Kendyll M. Reighney, Carlos Alberto Rodriguez, Victoria B. Simmons, Brianna K. Sinegal, Justice Slade Tilley, Hollie B. Weaver, NaThya DyVeun White, Brianna D. Wright

DELHI: Leshenae Stubblefield

DENHAM SPRINGS: Christina R. Canale, Erica Carpenter, Lakin A. Fletcher, Tiara Robertson, Maia A. Robinson, Kelly Cazes Smith

DRY CREEK: Ethan B. Campbell, Clea M. Doucet, Tristan W. Mahaffey

DUSON: Riley K. Gautreaux, Gracie Elizabeth Vanhyfte

EGAN: Michael A. Dore, Trevor D. Leger, Haley T. Regan, Kayla Shae Trahan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Jaslynn Rose Chamberlain, Ian G. Edwards, Chance Everette Gordon, Audie E. Soileau, Natalie N. Welch, Sydney Brooke Welch

ELTON: Logan J. Batiste, Lainie N. Deshotel, Maycie Brooke Fuselier, Gabrielle Lynn Gobert, Ethan Hunter John, Joseph C. Lacomb, Madelyn K. Laughlin, Bryson Z. McCoy, Kaitlynn Brooke Nichols, Brittney Celestine Shallow

ERATH: Andrew Alexander Evans

ESTHERWOOD: Brooke A. Comeaux, Brynn L. Comeaux, Lillian C. Gaspard

EUNICE: Brooke A. Aguillard, Seth M. Bourque, Hunter L. Brown, Morgan E. Daigle, Erica Brook Daville, Abbigail R. Fontenot, Quinn Faustin Fruge, Olivia Katherine Granger, Melody Guillory, Maggie Larriviere, Lacy Rene Lavergne, Sarah B. Lavergne, Austin B. Miller, Mallory C. O’Brien, Allie Monique Pousson, Deacon B. Richard, Kelli N. Richard, Reed Anthony Rougeau, Amber Nicole Sanders, Brylee L. Siebert, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Kassidi Raye Thibodeaux                                                                                                                                        

EVANS: Havn Rusty Egan

FOREST HILL: Brendon B. Smith

FORT POLK: Shelton D. Anderson, Ineshka N. Mercadoramos

FRANKLINTON: Talia Haley Pelayo

GALLIANO: Tanner N. Danos

GLENMORA: Lauren E. White

GONZALES: Andre W. Husers, Raven Re’shaune Jones, Chandler R. Perer, Casie L. Savoy

GRAND CHENIER: Katie E. Mhire, Kayla Brooke Rutherford

GRAND LAKE: Madison Renee Theriot

GRANT: Madison C. Guillory, Sydni Janee’ Rasberry, Madeline N. Stark, Jared Paul Stout, Nathan C. Stout, Bradyn S. Weldon

GRAY: Peyton Patricia Blanchard

GRETNA: Samuel Laneair

GUEYDAN: Gracie E. Broussard, Emily Claire Gaspard, Hunter S. Lepretre, Kendra N. Petry, Gabrielle Diana Virella

HACKBERRY: Blanche Josephine Beard, Bryce Paul Welch

HAMMOND: Desha Renee Hubbard

HARVEY: Ebony Wilson Simmons, Jarrius Wallace

HAYES: Brenden K. Deshotel, Joshua Scott Nelands, Karlee Ann Nunez

HEFLIN: Ondray Lenoy Miles

HICKS: Emily E. Roberts

HOUMA: Haley N. Mace, Hayes Joesph Thompson

IOTA: Steven Nelson Bertrand, Cole J. LeJeune, Owen P. Lejeune, Bailey W. Leonards, Levi G. Manuel, Madison C. Sittig, Rhiannon S. Smith, Hayden E. Young

IOWA: Dalby A. Augustine, Danielle A. Bourgeois, Ju’lee Ann Chiasson, Madison M. Clark, Ryan R. Denison, Hope E. Duhon, Lakyn Marie Folsom, Brady Joseph Fontenot, Harvey James Gotte, Jace Clement Granger, Gavin Jeffery Grantham, Claire Elizabeth Johnson, Kaydi E. Johnston, Maddie Michelle Jongbloed, Asa Joseph Landry, Anastasia B. Latigue, Nicola Raquel Lavan, Austin P. Leger, Jesse J. Martinez, Alysiah Cole Petross, Ryan W. Porter, Zoe Elizabeth Prejean, Lindsey B. Priola, Lauren F. Rigmaiden, Andre’ Jamal Sam, Jacie Grace Sargent, Alyxis Celeste Simon, Grant D. Simoneaux, Morgan L. Smart, Jordyn Elizabeth Stickell, Kindal C. Tonn, Carl E. Torrans, Blake J. Touchet, Addie G. Trosclair, Braden C. Veuleman, Adisyn K. Walker, Sydni K. Walker, Kylie Marie Wilson, Linsie Paige Yocham

JENNINGS: Ian M. Andrepont, Patsy N. Beard, Gavin Heath Benoit, Alexis M. Broussard, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Mary E. Caraway, Darisabel Charbonier, Shelby Rae Dronet, Ethan M. Fontenot, Morgan C. Fontenot, Robert John Gates, Meagan Paige Guidry, Kendra LaShawn Charles Guillory, Juliana Marie Guinn, Devin M. Hanks, Chesney D. Hebert, Kane T. Hebert, Kylie N. Hebert, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Breanna N. Labouve, Catherine Alaine Landry, Zackery T. Langley, Davyn B. LeJeune, Camryn Chaise Lopez, Lindsay A. Lopez, Nicholas S. Lopez, Stevie R. Lopez, Madison Elizabeth Marceaux, Caroline R. Monceaux, William G. Monic, Takia J. Pattum, Thmyra Gregglyn Pattum, Nicholas Ian Prejean, Halie G. Reeves, Caileb J. Richard, Kamran K. Richard, Richard James Robicheaux, Lexi P. Savoie, Jenna Marie Savoy, Benjamin P. Sonnier, Dorian L. Stalsby, Scott D. Stanton, Braden A. Stelly, Carson Daniel Turgeon, Madisyn B. Ward

JOHNSON BAYOU: Alexander Reese Boudreaux

KAPLAN: Alexis N. Bertrand, Emma C. Broussard, Shelby Marie Broussard, Mallory C. Campbell, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Andre N. Gaspard, Hailey V. Gaspard, Francesca Alaina Harrington, Alexandra C. Herpin, Drake A. Lejeune, Valetia Vincent Mire, Mackenzie E. Romero

KENTWOOD: Natalie Dorene Johnson

KINDER: Leala Michelle Billeaudeaux, Haven Elisca Buller, Brittanie N. Butts, Kiana A. Carroll, John T. Comeaux, Carley Hannah Davis, Julianna M. Deshotels, Caylee Danielle Dickens, Carmen Ruth Fruge, Ty Michael Fuselier, Delecia Dwyanette Hamilton, Aletha Langley Istre, Mallory Nicole Marcantel, Kyla Jennice McGee, Addison J. McCallon, Caleb M. Nash, Hannah Jade Potter, Thomas J. Roberts, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Sydni Nycole Savant, Brock Allen Schmitz, Lindsey Brooke Tyler, Isabella Reyna Wade, Jess P. Weatherford, Madison Faith Young                                                                                                                                                                       

LAPLACE: Hayden J. Hebert                                                                                                                                                                              

LACASSINE: Callie Michelle Courville, Ally E. Kibodeaux                                                                                                                                                

LAFAYETTE: Hailey Jenee’ Abshire, Kashonda Alex, Jaylin Nicole Babineaux, Shayla S. Benjamin, Kelsey A. Bernard, Sean-Michael Brady, Laura M. Christman, Elleanor Grace Cormier, Ashley Nichole Coward, Brandi D. Dias, Rani Nicole Duhon, Marley B. Duplechin, Destiny R. George, Katherine Giraud, Kyla Nechelle Goodie, Jalaya M. Hackworth, Londyn G. Hawkins, Brittney C. Joseph, Brendan J. Keller, Ashlynn P. Kuhnhoff, Elizabeth Ann Low, Jace Lianne Myers, Bernadette Juleeta Ndayizeye, Shannen Elizabeth Perez, Lisa Michelle Hanks Roseberry, Jacob M. Venable

LAKE ARTHUR: Reagan E. Bourgeois, Miya Logan Breaux, Kandalyn Eve Cormier, Brooke S. Daboval, Paige L. Daboval, Lauren Paige Hebert, Abbie N. Thibodeaux

LAKE CHARLES: Angel Loriny Abbasi, Shahzeb N. Abbasi, Abigail Audra Abraham, Brayden W. Adams, Claire E. Adams, Lane Andrew Alaniz, Alexandra Elizabeth Albrecht, Brookin Alexander, Ariyan N. Alfred, Kelsea Lynn Allen, Brooke Ann Anderson, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Laura F. Anderson, Seth Allen Anderson, Emma Clare Andrepont, Amber Ann Andrews, Kamryn M. Andrus, Shania Rasha Anthony, Brett Christian Ardoin, Collin Joseph Ardoin, Mcklayne E. Ardoin, Addison M. Armand, Landon J. Arnold, Brennan Ash, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Madison R. Aucoin, Amanda Marie Jackson Augustine, Stephen C. Ayers, Claire Elizabeth Bailey, Alexis A. Bauer, Nathan M. Bauer, Emily Rena Baumgarten, Ashley J. Beard, Jillian A. Bech, Madison Rose Becktold, John Michael Becton, Mallory P. Bell, Gracie B. Benoit, Laurryn Bailey Benton, Rebecca A. Bernat, Katelyn R. Bertrand, Amy Grace Biessenberger, Carson O. Black, Brittany Nicole Blanchard, Preston P. Blanchard, Cameron Alexander Boddie, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Brynlee B. Boudreaux, Carley A. Boudreaux, Marae E. Bourque, Ashley Claire Bowler, Darien S. Boyd, Jonathan A. Bradberry, Sabrina Dyan Bradley, Odreonna P. Brankline, Hannah M. Breaux, Kenyetta Brooks, Ava G. Broussard, Dylan P. Broussard, Lauren A. Broussard, Matthew Evan Broussard, Ava R. Brown, Emily R. Brown, Hannah N. Brown, Ian G. Bruce, Kyle Stephen Bullard, Matthew D. Burnham, Mary-Katherine Burr, Robyn Elizabeth Burt, Macy P. Busby, Jordyn Kaci Bush, Davis Connolly Byrd, Elysia B. Caldarera, Anna Catherine Cameron, Andi G. Cantu, Kayla Marie Capitano, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Ethan Michael Carroll, Laura Nicole Carroll, Jordan A. Carter, William Thatcher Carter, Aaron D. Castete, Holden J. Cates, Ashley Nicole Caudell, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Kaitlyn Ruth Ceasar, Ania Onye’ Chambers, Whitney A. Chaumont, Anna M. Chavanne, Maegan Mashelle Clark, Taylor F. Cole, Shane Michael Colletta, Alakyn Nehemiah Collins, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Cortney N. Collins, Jackson Conner, Makayla G. Conner, Anthony W. Cook, Dylan J. Cook, Avonlea G. Cooper, Kaylee L. Cooper, Jennifer Calloura Corman, Jessica J. Cormier, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Danielle Shae Courville, Haley Jo Cox, Zachary W. Daigle, Madalyn G. Daley, Alexander J. Darbonne, Evan M. Darbonne, Judith C. Dariste, Bryce J. Dartez, Sidney C. Dartez, Abigail Alaina Daugherty, Benjamin T. David, Nicolae Charles David-Trouard, Meg R. Davidson, Emilea Kate Davis, Josie L. Davis, Kendrick S. Davis, Justin C. Delgado, Ashley E. Dempsey, Darian Analise Dering, Cooper A. Derouen, Jadah M. Devall, Alexis Elizabeth Deville, Branson T. Diamond, Caitlyn N. Dionne, Beau T. Dobson, Landry A. Donham, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Julia M. Dore, Camille N. Dorsey, Kristen Marie Dougay, Davis Logan Dow, John M. Downer, Michael Christopher Driskill, Bailey K. Dugas, Mckenzie S. Dugas, Dylan S. Duhon, Jaidyn R. Duhon, Stephanie Elyse Duhon, Michael A. Duncan, Tanner R. Dupin, Isaac Joseph Duplechain, James Kaelon Duplechain, Marissa Jolene Dupont, Andie J. Dyer, Christopher G. Edmond, Beverly M. Edwards, Keajhanea E. Edwards, Charles W. Ehlers, Denise Kristine Ellison, Justin C. Epperson, Bethany Grace Ervin, Daxton E. Everage, Mitchell J. Ezernack, Alice Yu Fang, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, McKenna L. Fields, Clifton Blake Fisher, Jackson W. Flaherty, Hayden T. Fogleman, Broc A. Fontenot, Caleb B. Fontenot, Emily Jolyn Fontenot, Chloe L. Foreman, Katelyn N. Foreman, Matthew J. Foreman, Payton M. Foreman, Isaiah A. Fowlkes, Abigail L. Frick, Bailey E. Fruge, Mallory B. Fruge, Mason A. Funderburgh, Chayli Joy Funderburk, Barbara J. Fuqua, Alec J. Fusilier, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Garrison Reese Gansky, Vanessa Rose Garcia, Jeanne A. Gardiner, Alexander P. Garrido, Clay M. Gaskin, Caimen Blayne George, Brayden C. Glapion, Kolbi Savannah Gonzales, Malcolm James Goodley, Amy Jo Goudeau, Madison K. Gouldburn, Kinnidy N. Grace, Savannah Mae Greenlee, Keelan J. Griffin, Sabrina Nicole Griffin, Jonathan T. Grigg, Anna Marie Guidry, Grayce E. Guidry, Kyle P. Guidry, Bailey A. Guillory, Carter M. Guillory, Jada D. Guillory, Annabelle D. Guins, Ryan T. Guyton, Marci N. Hackler, Jenny C. Hamilton, Nicholas K. Hammond, Sydnee K. Hammond, Andrew R. Hancock, Carly X. Hand, Jacqueline P. Hardy, Braden M. Harris, Gage Allen Hartman, Abigail G. Hayes, Mary A. Hayes, Alexandra L. Hebert, Austin B. Hebert, Harlie Rae Hebert, Jacob Marshall Gene Hebert, Marc Thomas Hebert, Noah J. Hebert, Shelby N. Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Susan Darlene Henagan, Fayth E. Hickingbottom, Jana N. Hijazi, Benjamin J. Hilliard, Jason Ho, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Ethan S. Honeycutt, Aaron Joseph Howard, Kali Brynn Hudson, Allison Kay Hunt, Gambrelle E. Ieyoub, Harold E. Iles, Camryn Nicole Istre, Kennedy L. Istre, Noah E. Jackson, Shannon A. Jackson, Brennan S. January, Jade Taylor Jean, Amy-Joy J. Jimney, Alyssa K. Johnson, Andie J. Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Emily Katherine Johnson, Jalayne Debra Johnson, Jessica Jeanne Johnson, Jillian D. Johnson, Katelyn S. Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Tamara Adila Ann Johnson, Logan K. Jones, Kaleb Marcus Joseph, Emma G. Juhala, Bailey M. Juneau, Aniese M. Kattash, Baleigh Grace Keating, Cody L. Keller, Sophia J. Kelly, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, William Gerald Kemink, Solasse D. Kennison, Aman Akbar Khan, Zakariya Ali Khan, Carrie Rebecca Kibodeaux, Arianna Kiritsis, Randi L. Klein, Klair R. Kohnke, Hannah E. Koonce, Ana K. Kusters, Kayla M. Kusters, Gabrielle Grace LaBouve, Faith Elyse LaCour, Cole Spencer Labruyere, Andrew K. Landry, Celise Rachelle Landry, Kayla D’shaynae Landry, Lisa Michell Landry, Lauren L. Larocca, Quinton C. Larocca, Patrick A. Lavergne, Vackham Le, Lorraine Adele LeBleu, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Jorion D. LeGros, Robi Marie LeJune, Ricky J. Leday, Sydney C. Leger, Tabitha C. Leger, Taylor Alexander Leggett, Brandon J. Legnion, Lila D. Legros, Hannah Grace Lejeune, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux, Grace N. Leleaux, Kaylee N. Lemons, Jonathan J. Leveque, James Lewis, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Gabriell M. Little, Lynda R. Lohmann, Kristen N. Lovell, Christian T. Luciani, Kelly Jin Lum, Jillian Leigh Luterbach, Tara L. Lynch, Grant S. Lyons, Logan K. Mack, Stephanie A. Maddox, Crystal Elnetha Malbroux, Chandler C. Mallett, Keonah Airen Malveaux, Maggie Kate Manuel, Nicholas Eldon Manuel, Sydney Camille Manuel, Ethan Bryce Marcantel, Blake M. Marceaux, Gabrielle R. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Bryanah P. Martin, Jaylon J. Martin, Jazmin N. Mason, Caleb B. Mathieu, Caleb W. Mayo, Olivia K. Mayo, Connor Truman Maze, Kallie Paige McBride, Austin Louis McCall, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Paige K. McNeely, Raven Nycole McZeal, Peyton Kade McCain, Karlie E. McFarland, Christopher J. McHale, Timothy J. Meaux, Hayden Michael Melanson, Rainney Lanard Melanson, Cameron Trey Melton, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Julie R. Mere, Jorian A. Mickel, Brandon Chad Miller, Christy Marie Fontenot Miller, Hali Dakota Miller, Kaylin A. Miller, Maddie Rae Miller, Benjamin W. Milner, Hasan Nisar Mir, Russell C. Mixon, Daidra G. Moncrieffe, Ryan C. Monk, Sarah Rae Moore, Morgan Rachel Moreno, Kacie Diann Morvant, Anna C. Mouhot, Madelyn C. Mouton, Alexandra F. Murillo, Brittany L. Myers, Gracie L. Myers, LaTavia M. Myers, Isabella G. Nauts, Jaide R. Navarre, Joshua Daniel Nelsen, Reginald D. Nelson, Anh N. Nguyen, Jada N. Nguyen, Julie Trinh Nguyen, Kacie L. Nguyen, Lela Lavergne Nguyen, Tia T. Nguyen, Trinh Thi Nguyen, Sharais I. Nieves-Rodriguez, Peyton Breann O’Quinn, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Kylie M. Oliver, Lauren Alexandra Oliver, Alec Blake Ortego, Cameron Noelle Ortego, Samantha Jo Ortego, Caden C. Owens, Kiran E. Owens, Christopher D. Pace, Julia Claire Papania, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Sharon Michelle Pappion, Grace Elizabeth Park, Gernisia Lachelle Parker, Ashlyn C. Parrott, Alexandra K. Parsons, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Ashlyn Grace Pelafigue, Lori B. Peloquin, Laken L. Pennick, Madelyn K. Perkins, Makayla Ann Pete, Emma NeCole Picard, Susan D. Pickles, Konnor Aaron Pittman, Cassidy Ellen Plaisance, Rachel A. Pleasant, Nicholas G. Polkey, Emily Mae Poole, Haddie Louise Poole, Jilyen B. Poullard, Adam S. Pousson, Kennedy L. Pousson, Madison E. Pousson, Aarika D. Powell, Jasmine M. Powers, Anica Louise Robles Pretrick, Corynn Aliyah Primeaux, Chad Quam, Jordin Kae Quinn, Chloe M. Ramcourt, Viola Summer Reeves, Abdalla F. Reynaud, Jacob A. Rhodes, Blaydon W. Richard, Garrett Wayne Richard, Maite A. Richard, Sarah C. Richard, Theron J. Richard, Jenna Blair Richardson, Emily Alexia Ritter, Lucia Alexandra Riviere, Shealyn D. Roberson, Miriam S. Robichaux, Aiden Garett Robinson, Michael H. Robinson, Isaac Rodriguez, Heather Dagain Rogers, Madison Emma Grace Rogers, Nicole Lynn Romero, Makenzie Brooke Roofner, Lindsay Marie Russell, Annemarie Donovan Ryan, Amelia B. Sarver, Kaley Dean Savant, Anna K. Savoie, Shea Savoy, Matilyn Grace Schafer, Samantha M. Scimemi, Correin R. Scott, Sydney Jewel Seamons, Madison R. Seaward, Jasmine Angelle Semien, Tareesa Evelyn Sevilla Centeno, Bryant E. Simmons, Melody M. Simmons, Dillon J. Simon, Shaleigh N. Sliman, Alysia Paige Smith, Bailey Maria Smith, Brandon I. Smith, Josie Marie Smith, Mackenzie B. Smith, Samuel Kolton Snell, Blayne Alexander Soileau, Brook L. Soileau, Katlin B. Soileau, Kimberly Michelle Soileau, Mia E. Soileau, Alexis Jayne Sonnier, Haleigh Jade Spell, Jordyn Paige Staton-Darbone, Spencer Allen Stawecki, Patrick L. Stevens, Alyssa N. Steward, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Kallen Brooke Stough, Fallon N. Strahan, Carson M. Stringer, Rachelle Denise Lovejoy Strouse, Raven Alicia Stubblefield, Chandler A. Sweeney, Christian Heath Tabor, Marwan Khalid Taha, Joseph Evan Tallman, Divine D. Tanks, Joseph P. Tassin, Julia C. Tassin, Sophia G. Tassin, Zachary Paul Tassin, Kali G. Tate, Alexine Yevette Tezeno, Reed T. Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, Abigail Grace Thomas, Amanda Hope Thomas, Karlee Elizabeth Thomas, Bryce A. Toerner, Alexandria Jo Tolleson, Jose E. Torres Cordero, Kaylie M. Touchet, Sophia Grace Touchet, Emma Catherine Trahan, Natalle L. Trahan, Sarah E. Trahan, Khyla D. Trail, Richard C. Truong, Brice Chandler Valentine, Isabella Grace Vallier, Nicholas D. Veuleman, Kellee D. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Christian M. Vincent, John R. Vinson, Zachary S. Vinyard, Jenny T. Vo, Dianna Marie Waldroup, Darrius Z. Wallace, Jon L. Welch, Nakelia Jewel Kim White, Stephen Ryan White, Jonathon Garrett Whitson, Hailey Elizabeth Williams, Marshall Jerrell Williams, Cameron D. Willis, Ta’Jah Janell Wilson, Xavier K. Wilson, Bailey P. Wing, Kalleigh Ashton Wing, McKaughly Saige Wing, Shelby Paige Winters, Bethany J. Worthington, Lydia Marie Wrenn, Allyson Belle Wrigley, James Stephen Yeager, Amy C. Yokubaitis, Joshua M. Young, Marigrace Young, Matthew P. Young, Samantha D. Young

LECOMPTE: Alainia E. Williams

LEESVILLE: Gordon B. Boone, Shelbi B. Burns, Bianca A. Feilen, Cadence Ross Ledet, Chase A. Winstead

LIVINGSTON: Ashley Alyssa Schenk

LOCKPORT: Camille Marie Dufrene

LONGVILLE: Katelyn Nicole Ahearn, Ariel Diana Bennett, Carson O. Caraway, Canlin P. Dionne, Montana James Faulk, Brady James Jacobsen, Caleb S. Jacobsen, Trudy Lynn James, Mikayla Ann Matte, Alec B. McCain, Jessica R. Mestayer, Jared K. Ney, Alexis J. Verrett

LULING: Ashley M. Wray

MADISONVILLE: Macayla R. Bass

MAMOU: Caleb C. Aguillard, Hannah L. Beene, Bethany R. Granger, Maria M. Lahaye

MAURICE: Amanda Duhon, Christina Morris

MELVILLE: Madison E. Woodard

MERMENTAU: Daidun B. Dupre

MERRYVILLE: Gabrielle J. Barnes, Brett Patrick Bell, Brianna Renee Flemones, Aidan D. Pickering, Jania M. Williams

METAIRIE: Megan Elisabeth Dawson, Madison E. Underwood

MINDEN: Alissa N. Lander

MITTIE: Hannah Layne Morris, Abbigail E. Noblitt

MONROE: Ekaria L. Hollis, Serenity Lashae Lee-Perkins

MORGAN CITY: Carlee M. Landry

MORSE: Jordan S. Broussard, Logan J. Fontenot

MOSS BLUFF: Daniel I. Fish, Zachary B. Fontenot, Abigail K. Ralston, Chelsy Joyce Sharpe, Aubrey G. Zito

NEW IBERIA: Drue A. Armentor, Joise Barlow, Kaleiah N. Fulgence, Tranae LaChelle Marks, Heather Renee Moreaux, Geomiya K. Obey, Emily A. Petry, Deanna Robinson

NEW ORLEANS: India A. Jordan

OAKDALE: Jacob T. Black, John D. Bolmarcich, Ashton B. Gilley, Jacey A. Gormanous, Kaitlin B. Lilly, Lauren Soileau Linder, Kaleb D. Micelle, Mckenzi D. Richmond, Morgan Alicia Smith, Brennon W. Taylor, Alexia C. Turner

OBERLIN: Ethan Keishaun Andress, Matthew G. Courville, Lauren N. Darbonne, Cortnee L. Gallow, Halea C. Manuel, Madison Grace Meaux, Ellyana M. Price, Lakyn Nicole Thomas, Jordan L. Warren

OPELOUSAS: Shannon Beard, Chyna M. Evans, Kimberly Rose Fontenot, Delacia A. Gant, Brittany De’Shae Major, Breanna A. Newell, Madeleine R. Sylvester

PAULINA: Ravin N. Louque

PINEVILLE: Kaylee S. Green, Logan N. Vallee

PITKIN: Chloe A. Williams

PLAUCHEVILLE: Mandy Lynn Guillory, Alex J. McCaleb

POLLOCK: Danielle M. Smith

PRAIRIEVILLE: Christian Ray Donnelly, Ashlyn B. Dufren, Kalleigh Patrolia Flucke, Jasmina Foster, Madason Guitreau, Elizabeth Nicole Sam

RACELAND: Jaylah Desirae Gray, Alyssa Nicole Labit

RAGLEY: Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Jayden Hunter Dickes, Kaley E. Frith, Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Pierce A. LaFleur, Zachary Roc LaRocque, Cody Paul Lafleur, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Dylan C. Manuel, Keagan Chandler Manuel, Elijah C. Midkiff, Angel M. Olivier, Alexander C. Single, Chase A. Spooner, Izaak Channing Thibodeaux, Brianna N. Walling, Mason J. Warner, Kaylee N. Wright

RAYNE: Ethan S. Alleman, Bryce J. Bergeron, Abby C. Dupuis, Aime Victoria Fontenot, Lanisha R. Francis, Marcella Gossen, Boyd W. Gray, Leeann B. Gray, Brooke A. Guthrie, John E. Hains, Latisha Yvonne Jolivette, Madelyn A. Link, Meghan R. Matlock, Landon T. Meche, Mariel Anne Meche, Sydney K. Menard, Caitlyn Clair Peltier, Jacy Renee Racca, Morley K. Richard, Caylee M. Royer, Layla R. Simon, Blake R. Smith, Emma Katherine Smith, Shannon Michelle Spallino, Alexis C. Thibodeaux, Hayden B. Thomas

ROANOKE: Hannah Elizabeth Esthay, Darcy K. Lavergne, Bailey Marie Sonnier

ROSEPINE: Haylee J. Brinlee, Megan S. Cates

RUSTON: Damarion M. Roane

SCHRIEVER: Kaitlynn N. Giroir

SCOTT: Delana D. Kelly, Madison Marie Monte, Sheila Ileana Picon Paul

SHREVEPORT: Olufolabo N. Ogunyemi, Aliya Rose Thoele

SINGER: Sarah Jean Betts, Alyssa Nicole Mitchell, Faith E. Richard, Mallory V. Speights

SLIDELL: Victoria P. Barron, Lia Mae Esler, Hallie Nicole Faciane, Jonathan T. Lott

ST. AMANT: Zane L. Zeppuhar

ST. LANDRY: Abbygail R. Fontenot

ST. MARTINVILLE: Candace N. Guilbeau, Chantel B. Malveaux, Raeosha Renea Valsin

STARKS: Kallen N. Borel, Alyssa Brook Cody, Kali P. Stains

STONEWALL: Elizabeth Angelique Lyons

SULPHUR: Jodi Allison Adams, Jordan M. Adams, Karlie R. Agee, Megan Paige Alexander, Cameron Patrick Ancelet, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Tylee Blair Arabie, Mackenzie L. Atwood, Jamie Lynn Authement, Tristan Gage Baggett, Shelby LeAnn Bailey, Lauren K. Barnes, Kayla R. Bartlett, Elise Morgan Benoit, Acacia Victoria Bertrand, Cameron P. Bertrand, Maegen A. Blankenship, Blythe Marie Bolton, Olivia G. Boudreaux, Hope Hollis Bourgeois, Katelyn Marie Bragg, Kaleigh G. Breaux, Brandon D. Broussard, Austin Lane Brown, Makenzi Bryant, Caden Ray Burgett, Lydia A. Burleson, Tayte A. Busby, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Tristyn Cheree Caldwell, Jordan A. Carlin, Katelyn Lee Carras, Jennifer F. Castillo, Samuel E. Castro, Sophia C. Cesarini, Leighton K. Chamblee, Phillip Domonic Cochran, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Christina Marie Cryer, Emma G. Darbonne, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Shelby M. Deaton, Maddison M. Delosey, Bryce T. Dickinson, Alanna Paige Doss, Emily F. Dunbar, Dylan James Duplechain, Haylee C. Dupree, Bethany Lorraine Durham, Caroline Nicole East, Jacob E. English, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Samuel B. Farr, Logan J. Fontenot, Heather Rose Foreman, Claire L. Foster, Carly R. Fountain, Abigail Marie Fruge, Justin A. Fruge, Matthew J. Fruge, Ryan T. Gardebled, Gabrielle Leigh Garner, Blake Evan Garrison, Dorian Blake Gaudet, Julian J. Gonzales, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Haley J. Gragg, Allie Jaqueline Hanson, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Jordyn Hayes, Shanna Rae Hebert, Hollis Gabrielle Hernandez, Gavin P. Higginbotham, Cydney Rae Hillard, Aleah M. Hilton, Haylie Eshel Hoffpauir, Charleigh P. Hyatt, Randall Wade Istre, Lindsey M.  Johnson, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Kimberly Gayle Jones, Amaya Zina Kelly, Jordan Alexander Kelly, Stephen Kade Khoury, Kaylee Briel Kinney, Jordyn P. Knighton, Charlene Ann LaCombe, Mia C. Labove, Benjamin Paul Labrie, Gabriel T. Lanier, Chloe P. Lantier, Cavin P. Leckelt, Valerie D. Leviner, Dusty L. Lowery, Gabrielle J. MacNamara, Kayley Nicole Mancuso, Halle Grace Martin, Jeanalee K. Martin, Lani Rae Martin, Kristina Marie McCaskill, Jada Nicole McCoy, Alexander Joseph McMillan, Claire Nicole McMillen, Ashleigh D. McRight, Erin N. Meek, Abigail Anne Miller, Madison Rain Miller, Elizabeth Pauline Mitchell, Jackson Brady Mitchell, Payton Nicole Moreaux, Elizabeth A. Moss, Coraliegh Estelle Myers, Cole Dwayne Nassar, Courtney Rickert Nevils, Sydney K. O’Blanc, Arnulfo Olivares, Stephen W. Owen, Audie Mae Owens, Lauryn Brooke Patton, Layla Leeann Peloquin, Jocelyn Aileen Pena, Sydney Clare Peshoff, Cassie Lynn Peveto, Ian G. Porter, Abbagail Grace Portie, Gennah E. Prince, Reid Patrick Rapp, Alexander L. Reeves, Claralee Angelle Richard, Lauren A. Richard, Rory Simon Richard, Leah C. Richert, Taylor Renee Rozas, Jacob H. Salvador, Stacey Danielle Savoie, Jade Mychel Lewis Schultz, Makenzie Brooke Simon, Molly Claire Simon, Deborah Paige Smith, Olivia James Smith, Mattie Jean Sonnier, Mikaela Marie Spell, Cameron Patrick Stanley, Abby Mae Terro, Aubrey Jade Thomas, Vega Alexis Tower, Trinity Faith Trahan, Von D. Turner, Breanna P. Verdine, Allison B. Vincent, Claire E. Vincent, Andrew S. Walsh, Sydney Patrice Weidner, Hunter Hayes White, Vynessie L. Wilburn, Tyrese M. Williams, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Justine Elizabeth Young, Brant James Youngblood

SUNSET: Ryder Jarrod Devillier, Peter T. Sheppard

THIBODAUX: Lexi E. Bourgeois, Yazmin A. Brown, Kayla Elizabeth Movant, Sydney Elizabeth Thibodaux, Brennan P. Uzee

VIDALIA: Zachary A. Nelson

VILLE PLATTE: Brittney A. Bellard, Lauren E. Blood, Dawson L. Buller, Hayle C. Castille, Kelsey R. Deshotels, Julianne Nicole Estilette, Camille J. Fontenot, Catherine C. Fontenot, Gabriel S. Fontenot, Karli G. Fontenot, Madison A. Hernandez, Olivia B. Hernandez, Bradley F. Hesnor, Kyndal C. McClinton, Gracie M. Mccall, Elise Y. Mire, Brianna M. Pete, Jabreontae O. Pete, Evyn M. Soileau, Tristan P. Soileau, Evan J. Veillon, Wesley P. Vidrine

VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Chloe Grace Boudreaux, Kylie T. Braquet, Jessica Alise Broussard, Ava Leigh Burke, Britney Renee Logray Campbell, Ali Kay Davis, Judson K. Derouen, Javeon Onri Gans, Taylor Morgan Glass, Maci C. Granger, Drake Anthony Guidry, Brooke Alyssa Habetz, Harley R. Haley, Rayven Nikole Hebert, Kyle J. Holland, Oudomkosal Houn, Bryce Anthony Hubert, Amariah Jasper, Jordan K. Jerman, Karmen E. Lemaire, Zane W. McCaughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Gabrielle M. Nervesa, Ashley Marie Patin, Caitlin Michelle Rogers, Savana Rayne-Lee Schlicher, Seth A. Stanley, Kalli A. Tharp, Ethan Neil Thomas, Maci J. Vincent, Nathaniel William Willett

WALKER: Katie G. Van Der Mark

WASHINGTON: Alec J. Gotro, Kentrell D. Jackson, Laura Ashley Melancon, Tyler J. Mire

WELSH: Rayann Lea Benoit, Makaela B. Bertrand, Daphne H. Boudreaux, Ryan A. Broussard, Devin A. Byram, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Shaleta Shontae Clark, Kylie G. Conner, Tessa L. Glaude, Macey Brooke Guidry, Morgan J. Harper, Zachary Michael Hayes, Hailey N. Holden, Elyse D. Johnson, Jacie A. Johnson, Skyler Lane Johnson, Kate F. Lawrence, Gracie A. Leger, Lindsey P. Lejeune, David Ornice Matte, Isabealla Mabel Primeaux, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Austin Avery Trahan, Collin M. Vanicor, Kendall A. Watkins

WESTLAKE: Symantha Renee Arceneaux, Daniel Joseph Benoit, Josette Maria Knezek Broussard, Mia Jolie Canter, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Faith Marie Dalton, Tyler Lynn Dawson, Maci L. Duhon, Arease D. Fontenot, Amber Renee Higginbotham Foreman, JoAnna H. Gibson, Elijah D. Goss, Evan K. Goss, Maggie M. Gotreaux, Jermaine D. Guillory, Kyla M. Hamilton, Bethany L. Hebert, Matthew Ryan Hennigan, Bryce Hunter Hood, Isabel M. Istre, Julia C. Istre, Desiree’ C. Jackson, Jena D. Johnson, Bryce Paul Lafargue, Kassidy B. Lanty, Benedict Hohin Lee, Eleoper Mapute, Caleb J. Marsh, Emily Claire McBride, Elisabeth Joyce McGrath, Emily Anne McGuire, Brennan C. Meyer, Brooke E. Meyer, Crystal Lynn Benoit Nevils, Carley L. Parker, Joseph Richard Pousson, Regan Marie Rhodes, Elaine N. Robertson, Annika P. Simoni, Joseph L. Slater, Brooklyn L. Smith, John J. Speeg, Michael Andrew Speeg, Shaylinn Stahlman, Kane Anthony Todd, William A. Underwood                                                                                                                                                                      

WINNFIELD: Tyron D. Slack

YOUNGSVILLE: Tonya Capterville, Baili Claire Lasseigne

ZACHARY: Claire B. Chandler

STATES                                                                                                                                                                        

ALABAMA

Helena: Olivia Shea Tucker

Trussville: Davis Randall Burgin

ARIZONA                                

Surprise: Rachel E. Young

ARKANSAS

Bentonville: Carolyn Elizabeth Kotoucek

CALIFORNIA

Bellflower: Megan E. Mielke

Los Angeles: Alexus Monet King

San Diego: Jake D. Hadzicki

FLORIDA            

Boynton Beach: Romello Tarver

Miramar: Enos L. Lewis

Vero Beach: Donald Wayne Meadows

GEORGIA

Fayetteville: Sidney Wynn

Mableton: Bria Plante

McDonough: Christopher Torez Joyce

IDAHO

Coeur D’Alene: Havana Marie Johnson

INDIANA

Fishers: Mikayla AnnaMarie Christiansen

West Lafayette: Karissa Mae Illingworth

KANSAS

Hays: Regan Stiawalt

MARYLAND

Baltimore: Kayla Briannae Chapman

Jonesboro: Tyler B. Norman

MISSISSIPPI

Poplarville: Stephon Demetrius Huderson

Ruleville: Roishetta Stansha Sibley

MISSOURI                  

St. Louis: Caron Coleman

MONTANA

Chinook: Shayna Rae Miller

NEW MEXICO

Carlsbad: Jessie Lynn Grudem Moore

NEW YORK

Elmhurst: Saju Khatri

NORTH CAROLINA

Fayetteville: Seth P. Dyer

SOUTH CAROLINA

Columbia: Lori Nicole Ned

Elgin: Leza K. Ned

TENNESSEE

Medon: Josie Willingham

TEXAS    

Allen: Kinnady River Hawkins, Makayla Nicole Heath

Argyle: Bryson R. Hudgens

Athens: Hayden Shaddox

Bridge City: Lauren Lynae Darby, Schuyler Patrick Thibodaux

Buna: Hayden Chase Alston, Morgan Elizabeth Clark

Burkeville: Sarah M. Stafford

Call: Katy Rose Peveto

Carrollton: Tyrell Lamonta Flugence

Celina: Grace E. Cantu

Cibolo: Nicholas A. Holiday

Cleveland: Chloe Elizabeth Mullins, Adelane Larue Wood

College Station: Jordan J. Yeatts

Comfort: Kade Everett Hunter

Conroe: Dallorie Morea Miller

Cypress: Caleb Frank, Hayley E. Halliday

Dallas: Marquissa Miller

Dayton: Garrett R. Perkins, Jailyn B. Semien

Devers: Kennedy Caroline Evans

El Paso: Aaron Warren Gilliam

Friendswood: Anna Elizabeth Lippert

Garwood: Macee A. Krpec

Goliad: Alexandria Lysette Nagle

Hamshire: Madison E. Novak

Hardin: Jaci L. Stelly

Houston: Taylor McKenzie Addison, Paigelyn A. Carter, Cameron M. Foster, Sydney G. Genitty, Maelyn A. Moss, Kalyssa D. Williams, Jack L. Zelezinski

Humble: Staci Victoria Hamlett, Payton J. Harden, Kyllon L. Harmon

Katy: Caroline Harper Mally, Christian C. Vega, Trent V. Vondenstein, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

Kerrville: Heather Denise Moore Vincent

Killeen: David Jonathan Smothers

Kirbyville: James H. Burchett

La Porte: David Wohnoutka Aguillon

Lindale: Brad Burckel

Livingston: Gabriel Cody Gonzales

Lumberton: Kambrie B. McFarland

Magnolia: Zachery Diaz

Navasota: Ronnie Elmer Ray Jackson, Malaiya Cherrell Jedkins

New Braunfels: Matthew J. Madrey

Orange: Kaiya Marie Boquet, Jodi L. Cabiness, Meg Lauren Clark, Elysse L. Ferreira, Kennedy E. Franklin, Tiana L. Gonzalez, Traevin M. Nelms

Pasadena: Alejandro Chapa, Colton T. Dement, Lucas E. Rodriguez

Porter: Conner J. Westenburg

Richmond: Corey Cordell Johnson, Jace A. Marsters, Camryn A. Pletka

Rosenberg: Mikayla D. Wright

Rosharon: Brian Ronnell Lampton

San Marcos: Garrett Lee Dietert

Santa Fe: Reese Michelle Reyna, Haylie Michelle Ruhl

Spring: Tia L. Andrews, Baylee Laskoskie, Alexander K. Perkins

Sugar Land: Ty Abraham

Tomball: Kendall Lynn Glueck

Vidor: Cameryn Brinson, Zachary Joseph Robin

Winnie: Sherry Elaine Racca

UTAH

Spanish Fork: Averi Marshall

VIRGINIA

Ashburn: Alexis Nicole Bourg

WASHINGTON

Ferndale: Hannah Murphy

WISCONSIN

Brookfield: Julianna G. Schmidt

COUNTRIES

AUSTRALIA

Callum James Eddings, Callum James Eddings

BAHAMAS       

Ariel Amelia Hanna

BANGLADESH

Zarin Musarrat Manita

BENIN

Segnisso Ahokpossi

BRAZIL

Mariana Moreira McMartin

CANADA

Jalon White

COLOMBIA

Ana Maria Gonzalez Suarez

CUBA

Yoanett Hernandez

FINLAND

Eemil Herranen

FRANCE

Louise Lallement

GERMANY     

Bonnie Andres, Olivia Fiona Tzschach   

GUAM

Sinajana: Rylan G. Bawar

HONDURAS

Mario E. Castro-Rivera

INDIA

Disha Dipak Patel, Pushti Chouhan, Godwin Jacob, Harikrishnan Radhakrishna Pillai

INDONESIA

Vlady N. Nanlohy

ITALY

Filippo Daniele Squassina

JAMAICA

Linea Elaine Williams

JORDAN

Samia Sharawi

KENYA

Gladys Jemaiyo, Pamela Kosgei

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF

Junghyun Park

MEXICO

Daniela Kusters, Luis Carlos Rivas Partida

MONTENEGRO

Stefan Mirkovic 

NEPAL

Manoj Adhikari Kshetri, Keshav Aryal, Rajan Budhathoki, Anish Dangol, Prajwal Dhungana, Krishna Gurung, Laxman Gyawali, Manashi Kandel, Nita Kaphle, Aayusha Karki, Supriya Karki, Rita Khadka, Suraj Khanal, Raunak Raj Khatiwada, Kushal Khatiwoda, Anil Khatri, Prerana Lamsal, Samriddhi Mahat, Hemant Mahato, Sunil Kumar Mahato, Samrat Marasini, Naresh Neupane, Manabi Paudel, Bishnu Prasad Poudel, Sambridhi Poudyal, Aastha Rai, Sandip Sapkota, Prasidda Sharma, Kandu Sherpa, Rojina Sunuwar, Rashmita Tamang, Achyut Kumar Thapa, Suraj Thapa, Ganesh Wosti, Manita Khatri, Krishna Gurung, Abhishek Bhusal, Amrit Silwal, Aayam Paudel, Sabin Khadka, Prabin Shrestha

NIGERIA

David Oluwatobiloba Majekodunmi, Oluwasemilore Fredrick Adefila, Oluwaseyifunmi Fikunayomi Adejumo, Eniola Mercy Adenuga, Uchechi Valerie Adiele, Olamide Mary-Ann Afolabi, Ibukunoluwa Florence Ajibode, Stephen Olaleke Alagbe, Aikenzua Samson Alenkhe, Uchenna Favour Anyaegbunam, Damilare Johnson Awodele, Oluwadamilola Ogooluwa Bamigboye, Joshua Ejiroghene Daniel, McAusten Chidalu Ezenduka, Obumnaeke Gabriel Odinamkpa, Oghenemarho Tiara Ogboru, Enoch Oluwadunmininu Ogunnowo, Patrick C. Okoroafor, Alfred O. Okorocha, Edward Oladimeji Olaniyan, Zainab Adeola Sanusi, Temiloluwa Oluwabusayomi Oluwadare, Muqeet Oluwanifemi Gbolahan, Oluwafikayomi Olugbenga Iyanda, Oluwaseyi Ayo-Anjorin

PAKISTAN

Abdul Wahab Javed, Amin Memon, Muhammad Shazad Yousufzai Pathan

PERU

Ashley T. Espinoza

PHILIPPINES

Virgilio Roi Adaptar

RUSSIA

Victoria Skudina

SAUDI ARABIA

Ahmad Eid Alnakhly

SPAIN

Aina Domingo Bernabeu, Mireia Yespes

TANZANIA

Mpawenimana Violette

VENEZUELA

Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez, Elisa C. Hevia, Adolfo Antonio Mellado Suarez, Aymet Uzcategui

VIETNAM                                                                                                                                                                                        Quyen Hoang, Thien Thuan Le, Diem Bich Thi Tran, Thi Thuy Linh Tran, Huynh My Ngoc Phan, Hoang Le, Khue Hoang Mai Nguyen, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran

Contact Information

The Office of Public Relations and University Events

4205 Ryan Street
Lake Charles, LA 70609
337-475-5640
publicrelations@mcneese.edu