Skip to content

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

Events

Fall 2020 Honor Roll

January 20, 2021 | McNeese Public Relations
John McNeese Park-min

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2020 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

            Honor Roll is as follows:

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                   Louisiana Cities

Abbeville: Porsha L. Fontenot, Grant A. Frick, Noell Elizabeth Hebert, Ali A. Prejean, Braden R. Sellers, England Tallmore, Haley E. Zenon

Alexandria: Amanda O. Blankenship, Peyton Riley Childs, Sebastian B. Jeansonne, Alberto Ismar Miller-Duran, Adele Marie Pouncey, Gabrielle Ruth Snow, Dailyn J. Williams, Kelsi G. Zimmerman

Amite: Hezekiah Emanuel Neason

Anacoco: Barrett J. Mann, Cory Beauchea McCoy, Billi B. Payne

Arnaudville: Taytumn N. David, Jillian K. Lemaire

Arnauldville: Chynna E. Stowe

Baker: Taylor M. Horn

Ball: Kaitlyn Nicole Brown, Savannah J. Garner

Basile: Mackenzie C. Leonards, Abby Gail Miller Redlich

Bastrop: Bailey J. Willis

Baton Rouge: William G. Calhoun, Megan Langford, Joshua Parker, Yolanda Michelle Thierry, Rachiel ShaRay Torrence, Kevin James Tripeaux, Reuben Junius Vallien

Bell City: Kallan Elise Conner, Anna E. Fitkin, Brianne Celeste Folse, Gabrielle Marie Fruge, Justin Michael Howerton, Karli Nicole Leger, Claire E. Leonards, Summer Lynn Looper, Katie E. Mhire, Alexis Nicole Reeves, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Mattie Jean Sonnier, Logan J. Todd, William B. Vanderlick, Renee Michelle Vincent, Robert Leighton White

Belle Chasse: Angel Garcia

Belle Rose: Shelby L. Giroir

Berwick: Abigail M. Landry, Emily Elizabeth Lousteau

Bossier: Ashley M. Morton

Branch: Shelbi R. Faul

Breaux Bridge: Karenisha Monique Alexander, Keiontia D. Alexander, Taylor Broussard, Nia M. Fontenette, Alex A. Meche

Bunkie: Nicholas T. Perry

Cameron: Michael J. Boudreaux, Ava Jordyn Trahan, Kortni M. Trahan, Austin J. Vincent

Carencro: Chelsea Danielle Cloud, Jessica Gotch, Mckayla S. Lind, Ryli K. Olivier, Kade Parker Sonnier, Kinsley P. Stelly, Mallori A. Taylor, Sheresha M. Washington

Carlyss: Alexandra Marie Broussard

Chalmette: Mary Ann Hodge

Church Point: Casey J. Benoit, Caleb A. Boudreaux, Waylon Bourgeois, Miranda D. Charlotte, Paige S. Chavis, Katlyn Marie Richard

Converse: Alexis Leeann Bush

Covington: Kobe K. Callahan

Creole: Adriano Hayden Theriot

Crowley: Madeline E. Barbin, Ashton G. Broussard, Eulalie Marie Cormier, Keylie D. Cruse, Markel Jerome Domino, Emily E. Gotreaux, Jeremy Jermain Johnson, Angelle Ariel Joseph Larry, Madeline Claire Lejeune, Cheyenne M. Menard, Allie M. Richard, Gillian G. Roy, Bradley Paul Stoma, Alyssa Irene Thevis, Ashantai L. Thomas, Bailee R. Villejoin, Brady L. Williams, Emily Louise Wilson 

Cut Off: Blaine A. Ougel

DeQuincy: Katie M. Areno, Eli Alexander Aultman, Tanner Cade Bartholamew, Gage Michael Benton, Hannah E. Buxton, Zane David Cooley, Mary Anne Windham Cooper, Jacob S. Cupstid, Maci B. Davis, Kyra Brooke Dickerson, Amaya Rayne Dupre, Hanna B. Emigh, Michael Hala Emigh, Hannah Joy Fontenot, Marshal Edward Fontenot, Michael Benjamin Fontenot, Jacob Wayne Goodman, Robert A. Henry, Cooper K. Hext, Madison N. Landry, Madalyn Grace Langley, Cavin P. Leckelt, Margaret A. Leger, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Carli J. Monceaux, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Jasmine M. Poullard, Austin T. Royer, Thad W. Segura, Jordan C. Smith, Kristin Rose Streams, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Baily Erin Whatley

DeRidder: Myia Amella Abdalla, Gessica L. Arrington, Chad Melvin Barmore, Kailee R. Bishop, Brittany Nicole Blanchard, Emma M. Boyd, Jakob Michael Broocks, Gordon Chase Brown, Jonah A. Brown, Corina Gabrielle Burton, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Shaylin A. Cobb, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Peyton E. Daniels, Alyesia Shelby Davis, Darby J. Day, Dakota Ray Duplechain, Bethany Lorraine Durham, Kristin E. Gardner, Rayne Joyce Gore, Joshua Hunter Harper, Ethan O’Neal Harrell, Miranda R. Haugen, Kimberly Ann Henley, Autumn Alexis Henson, Megan T. Jenkins, Stephanie N. Jones, Austin Luke Kibler, Ashley Lauren Kyle, Colby V. LaFauci, Jared Leibee, Jackson W. Lewis, Serena Michelle Loftin, Maygen E. Mcmahon, Kyla A. Montou, Victoria Ashleigh Moore, Madison McCall Moses, Megan Nicole Owens-Jordan, David B. Paul, Cory A. Pellerin, Shelby L. Powell, Emory Roberts, Sarah N. Ruckert, Brianna K. Sinegal, Courtney A. Smith, Hannah Jayde Smith, Tanner Gavin Smith, Jordan G. Sparks, Cody Ray Stark, Brylee R. Stracener, Kyle W. Sylvest, Justice Slade Tilley, Megan E. Townsley, Monica Leigh Treme, Marla G. Weeks, NaThya DyVeun White, Ana Michelle Williams, Jimmie H. Wilson, Marilyn Rianne Wisby, Brianna D. Wright

Delcambre: Madelyn C. Langham

Delhi: Leshenae Stubblefield

Denham Springs: Payton Leigh Dodds, Kamryn L. Duncan, Lakin A. Fletcher, Sarah K. Fontenot, Ellis E. Johnson, Austin Reese Rea, Blake A. Robinson, Craig Anthony Rome, Kelly Cazes Smith

Dry Creek: Ethan B. Campbell, Tristan W. Mahaffey, Steven Makaio Mandelin, Saige K. Mestayer, Jordyn A. Rester

Duson: Megan Lauren Broussard, Karli Elisabeth Roger

Egan: Michael A. Dore, Lani A. Hanks, Cameron J. May, Kirsten E. Regan

Elizabeth: Jaslynn Rose Chamberlain, Chance Everette Gordon, Colby D. Lafauci

Elton: Margaret Anne Bertrand, John Joseph Carbalan, Taylor A. Daggett, Emily Marjeanne Estes, Gabrielle Lynn Gobert, Brittney Celestine Shallow

Erath: Tate Joseph Terrebonne

Estherwood: Madison A. Browning, Brooke A. Comeaux, Lillian C. Gaspard, David H. Schmid

Ethel: Brittany Shay Hall Saxton

Eunice: Brooke A. Aguillard, Philippe M. Aguillard, Ryan Scott Andrepont, Hunter L. Brown, Trevin S. Ceaser, William Chachere, Ryan Ashley Citizen, Katelyn Alexis Clark, Kelby D. Duplechain, Colton B. Dupre, Kaycee Marie Everett, Tara L. Fontenot, Chloe G. Frey, Quinn Faustin Fruge, Olivia C. Fuselier, Isaac D. Richard, Kelli N. Richard, Alyson B. Rougeau, Amber Nicole Sanders, Lundyn G. Shreve, Kassidi Raye Thibodeaux, Grace A. Toepfer

Evangeline: Taylor Ann Fruge, Lucas J. Whitney

Forest Hill: Alejandro I. Guerrero, Logan J. Marler

Franklin: Kimberly L. Phillips

Frierson: Amber Shaye Garner

Glenmora: Alexandra Elizabeth Rollins, Lauren E. White

Gonzales: Chandler R. Perer, Markquell D. Stewart, Ciara E. Young

Grand Coteau: India A. Richard

Grant: Madison C. Guillory, Sydni Janee’ Rasberry, Trinity A. Ritchie, Jared Paul Stout

Gueydan: Emily Claire Gaspard, Malori Dupree LaDelle, Hunter S. Lepretre, Madison P. Lepretre, Zachary D. Lepretre, Kendra N.

Petry, Kirsten A. Reed, Isabella N. Reese

Hackberry: Macie Elizabeth Thomas, Bryce Paul Welch

Hammond: Desha Renee Hubbard

Hayes: Tylor B. Holland, Joshua Scott Nelands

Heflin: Ondray Lenoy Miles

Hineston: Katherine A. Eddlemon, Caleb J. Hughes, Jacey A. Merchant

Hornbeck: Mark A. Jones

Houma: Malory Tate Hopkins, Joseph L. Leboeuf, Mark Paul Portier

Independence: Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux

Iota: Steven Nelson Bertrand, Hunter C. Daigle, Kobe R. Dardar, Nicole J. Floyd, Cole J. LeJeune, Kendrick M. LeJeune, Kathryn A. Ramsey, Brittany J. Roy, Madison C. Sittig, Chloe A. Smith

Iowa: Da’vin Jude Broussard, Joshua Paul Buller, Aubrey D. Caldwell, Brant M. Courville, Darius Daniels, Ryan P. Danos, Ryan R. Denison, Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Cameron Scott Derouen, Isaiah Thomas Donald, Brittanie Nicole Duran, Abbigail Irene Earl, Christopher B. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Jodi Kay Fruge, Jared T. Gaspard, Kylee F. Granger, Kaleigh R. Guillory, Madison M. Guillory, Aaron January, Andru James January, Candice Lee Johnson, Claire Elizabeth Johnson, Andrew C. Kay, Brailee Nichole LaBove, Kinley Rachelle LeBlanc, Cheryl Jean Parsons Manuel, Dylan Wyatt Matthews, Claudia Rose Merritt, Caitlin Grace Moreau, Alex J. Morrison, Sadie Marie Prejean, Zoe Elizabeth Prejean, Lindsey B. Priola, Amy E. Reed, Larry W. Reed, Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Jadah F. Sargent, Janis Hope Sargent, Mason T. Smith, Mitchell Scott Smith, Cayleigh Sonnier, Temeka S. Taylor, Bethany Lynn Glorioso Thomas, Addie G. Trosclair, Katie Renee Vincent, Hanna Michelle Willis, Linsie Paige Yocham

Jeanerette: Sarah Romero

Jefferson: Accord Green

Jennings: Baylie C. Ardoin, Sydney B. Augustine, Jerry Cleveland Beard, Gavin Heath Benoit, Brock J. Bonin, Lauren P. Boudreaux, Alexia M. Bourque, Colby James Breaux, Jordan Lynn Breaux, Alexis M. Broussard, Emma Elizabeth Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Zachary J. Broussard, Sydnee S. Brown, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Darisabel Charbonier, Christian Paige Clement, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Noah E. Crochet, Jakara LaShay DeVille, Jaci Rae Deaville, Kalyn Brea Delahoussaye, Camden C. Edwards, Conner James Fontenot, Robert John Gates, Jessie A. Gilley, Allison M. Guillory, Juliana Marie Guinn, Devin M. Hanks, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Camryn P. Hebert, Kane T. Hebert, Regan M. Hebert, Kaylee Claire Herpin, Morgan Jade Herpin, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Alexis P. Hornsby, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Peyton A. Kratzer, Catherine Alaine Landry, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Andrew John LeBlanc, Davyn B. LeJeune, Baylor L. Ledbetter, Camryn Chaise Lopez, Nicholas S. Lopez, Stevie R. Lopez, Tanner Joseph Manuel, Kasey Layne Marceaux, Benjamin J. Martin, John S. Mayes, Lea Dawn Miller, Ryan M. Millet, Kali Nicole Morvant, Savanna P. Noeske, Caileb J. Richard, Kamran K. Richard, Richard James Robicheaux, Travis D. Sarver, Lauryn L. Simmons, Benjamin P. Sonnier, Hannah E. Sonnier, Dorian L. Stalsby, Kevin Douglas Stracener, O’Dazio Markain Thomas, Chelsey Marie Wright

Kaplan: Alex J. Broussard, Andre N. Gaspard, Alexandra C. Herpin, Mallory M. Meaux, Nathan J. Sistrunk, Olivia R. Terro, Kelsey R. Trahan

Kentwood: Caylon J. Brabham

Kinder: Avery L. Barron, Cannon J. Fontenot, Garrett Bryce Fontenot, Carmen Ruth Fruge, Courtney Elizabeth Harmon, Lanna N. Haymon, Katharyn Grace Hebert, Madison Blair LaCour, Ashley N. Langley, Kaleb D’Antre LeDay, Addison J. Mccallon, John Bryson Moore, Amanda Leeann Porche, Lacee Ann Rabalais, Bailey C. Rice, Allie Elizabeth Richard, Alexander J. Roach, Thomas J. Roberts, Elizabeth Nicole Savant, Sydni Nycole Savant, Morgan Ashley Schoenrock, Destiny N. Seemion, Stephen Wilson Thompson, Catherine L. Trahan, John Andrew Weatherford, Audrey G. Witherington, Madison Faith Young

Lacassine: Skyler Kallin Bourque, Hannah N. Kozelski

Lafayette: Kashonda Alex, Morgan Janae Benoit, Sidney N. Bernard, Sean-Michael Brady, Esprit Broussard, Brooke Bryant, Krystian Ray Burum, Jarrean J. Cormier, Ashley Nichole Coward, Courtney E. Damond, Lydia I. Delcambre, Katherine Elizabeth Smith Douglas, Amaya J. Duffy, Rani Nicole Duhon, Michael J. Heintz, Luke P. Howard, Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Ashlynn P. Kuhnhoff, Luis Alejandro Marrero Norat, David Milliken, Christina Morris, Bailey Bernard Raborn, Meeyana D. Richard, Bailey Nicole Thevis, Nikayla A. Thomas, Cydney B. Trahan, LaMonique Washington, Jakaela Patrice Willis

Lake Arthur: Halli Lynn Bolfa, Reagan E. Bourgeois, Kandalyn Eve Cormier, Gina Louise Thevis Green, Taya M. Hebert, Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Reese P. Manuel, Steven P. Meaux, Daniel J. Zaunbrecher

Lake Charles: Brennan Alexander Abadie, Abigail Audra Abraham, Brayden W. Adams, Lane Andrew Alaniz, Alexandra Elizabeth Albrecht, Kailey Gabrielle Alfred, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Laura F. Anderson, Kyler G. Anding, Morgan L. Andrepont, Taylor Alexis Andrepont, Adriana N. Antoine, Kendra D’Jon Antoine, Maranda P. Arcement, Alanna Rayjean Ardoin, Breanne E. Ardoin, Brett Christian Ardoin, Riley Nicole Ardoin, Zachary T. Ardoin, Landon J. Arnold, Renee’ Elizabeth Bergeaux Arsement, Kathryn E. Aucoin, Madison R. Aucoin, Emilyn C. Aymond, Chloee B. Babineaux, James C. Baggett, Shane Nathaniel Baker, Andrew Michael Barras, Claire B. Basone, Alexis A. Bauer, John Michael Becton, Brennan Cole Bellinger, Liza D. Belton, Dylan S. Benoit, Gracie B. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Luke W. Bentley, Kylie Danielle Bergeron, Reagan Lee Berry, Kirklyn M. Bethea, Rolando Edra Bigalbal, Callie A. Blackledge, Hailey Marie Blackwelder, Terri A. Blanchet, Baylee Todd Bogard, Paul Michael Boitnott, Harish Bokati, Emily E. Bono, Brennen J. Bonsall, Katherine E. Booth, Taryn M. Bose, Chandler A. Bourque, Kaycee E. Bourque, Marae E. Bourque, Reid T. Bourque, Odreonna P. Brankline, Whitney Lynn Braxter, Wendi Noelle Bray, Corey James Breaux, Nicholas A. Breaux, Cason J. Brister, Sudan A. Britton, Sierra Antoinette Britton-Okwuokei, Dylan P. Broussard, Emily L. Broussard, Gabrielle Diane Broussard, Grayson D. Broussard, Keagan S. Broussard, Matthew Evan Broussard, Ava R. Brown, Hannah N. Brown, Kent M. Brown, Ian G. Bruce, Nicolas D. Burge, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Robyn Elizabeth Burt, Macy P. Busby, Camille E. Bushnell, Mary E. Cagle, Matthew Roane Cagle, Kayla Michelle Carlock, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Ethan Jude Carnahan, Derek Ryan Carrier, Laura Nicole Carroll, Jordan A. Carter, Timothy S. Castle, Ashley Nicole Caudell, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Hannah Faith Cena, Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Payton A. Champagne, Carrie Michelle Chandler, Tiffany Lashe’ Chapman, Kaytlin Charles, Breahnna N. Charles-Royster, Laibah T. Chaudhry, Anna M. Chavanne, Anna Rachelle Cheramie, Julia K. Cheramie, Ilham J. Chloun, Kaiya R. Clark, Kyla Michelle Clark, Haylee M. Clophus, Gavin Kade Coffman, Raegan E. Cole, Taylor F. Cole, Claire M. Coleman, Kadijah Coleman, Shane Michael Colletta, Alakyn Nehemiah Collins, Cortney N. Collins, Courtney M. Collins, Tyler A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Kourtney Elizabeth Conner, Breland M. Cook, Darby N. Cook, ZIon Elise Cook, Seth Hunter Cooley, Justin N. Cormier, Tyron Palmagil Corpuz, Danielle Shae Courville, Kylie K. Cradeur, Sara C. Crawford, Isabelle R. Cross, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Ethan Matthew Cruze, William Cummings, Britney T. Cunningham, Chance F. Daigle, Christa L. Daigle, Zachary W. Daigle, Claire Daley, Megan Daley, Alexander J. Darbonne, Claire R. Darbonne, Mykenzie Noelle Darbonne, Bryce J. Dartez, Benjamin T. David, Hagen D. David, Meg R. Davidson, Kendrick S. Davis, Danielle Rebecca DeWitt, Callie B. Decareaux, Ethan Jerome Delafose, Andrew W. Dennis, Alexis Elizabeth Deville, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Amily M. Domingue, Landry A. Donham, Julia M. Dore, Nichole K. Douglas, Michael Christopher Driskill, Morgan Alexandria Duck, Matthew C. Dufrene, Bailey K. Dugas, Camille H. Dugas, Tanner R. Dupin, James Kaelon Duplechain, Mallory Breann Dupuie,┬áJohnnie Wayne Dyer, Landen P. Eason, Dorcas D. Edwards, Madison B. Edwards, Charles W. Ehlers, Zachary Eisner, Justin C. Epperson, William D. Ertell, Cassidy A. Evans, Jaqualin T. Evans, Cassandra Lynn Beam Everage, Daxton E. Everage, Mitchell J. Ezernack, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Valeria Fabiana Faria Maraver, McKenna L. Fields, Clifton Blake Fisher, Jackson W. Flaherty, Margaret E. Flaherty, Tyrell Lamonta Flugence, Hayden T. Fogleman, Ty Lee Fogleman, Ashlynn M. Fontenot, Broc A. Fontenot, Brooke Renee Fontenot, Emily Grace Fontenot, Madaline B. Fontenot, Hayden Michael Foolkes, Matthew J. Foreman, Emma K. Fournerat, Brett J. Fournet, Alexia Frank, Brandon R. Franks, Ethan D. Franks, Hannah M. Frazier, Abigail L. Frick, Bailey E. Fruge, Mallory B. Fruge, Sydney Claire Fruge, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Cameron D. Fultz, Mason A. Funderburgh, Barbara J. Fuqua, Madelyn G. Furman, Jonas Paul Fusilier, Megan D. Gaddy, Deandre S. Galmore, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Vanessa Rose Garcia, Lauren Kelly Garrett, Lauren E. Gaskin, Luke H. Gaskin, Hailey V. Gaspard, Joshua L. Gastineau, Lauren P. Gayle, Emily Jorden Borel Gazzolo, Dasha A. German, Dalon C. Getwood, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Haleigh Bruce Gilbert, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Bryce Rene Glapion, Zoe Sharmaine Glaspie, Lauren T. Godeaux, Alaina D. Goins, Isaiah Jerome Goodly, Hailey E. Goodwin, Madison K. Gouldburn, Eann K. Gover, Melania Grantham, Lacy Dashon Gray, Lisa Jeanne Grayson, Ashley M. Griffin, Jonathan T. Grigg, Mckenzie B. Grossi, Anna G. Grove, Alyssa E. Grueber, Anna Marie Guidry, Emmy Guidry, Kyle P. Guidry, Logan A. Guillory, Paige M. Guillory, Peggy Elizabeth Guillory, Sydnee R. Guillory, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Samuel Hall, David W. Hamilla, Jenny C. Hamilton, Anna C. Hanks, Jada D. Hanks, Trina Nichole Hansen, Allison Nicole Hardy, Hannah Alyxandra Hardy, Jacqueline P. Hardy, Haley M. Harless, Grant A. Harris, Rhianna Grace Hasenbein, Brandon N’namdhi Hawkins, Alexandra L. Hebert, Austin B. Hebert, Jacob Marshall Gene Hebert, Marc Thomas Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert, Ryan Michael Hebert, Thomas C. Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Tate Louis Helms, Baylee M. Herr, Taylor Jordan Hess, Christopher Joseph Higginbotham, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Jana N. Hijazi, Kristopher C. Hill, Nicholas R. Hilliard, Travis A. Hinton, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Savannah Alene Hollen, Lorena M. Holmberg, John-David G. Houssiere, Matthew K. Houston, Joshua D. Humphries, Kaitlyn R. Iguess, Kennedy L. Istre, Lauren D. Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Amanda E. James, Austin R. James, Brennan S. January, Bryson Jardneaux, Emily J. Jarrell, Erika E. Jarrell, Jasmine W. Jason, Jade Taylor Jean, Johanna Ruppert Jessen, Benjamin M. Jester, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Adriana S. Johnson, Andie J. Johnson, Aryn P. Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Devon S. Johnson, Havana Marie Johnson, Tyler J. Johnson, Aaron L. Jones, Justin L. Jones, Justin M. Jones, Braelyn Mykel Jordan, Aleya C. Joseph, Kaleb Marcus Joseph, Myriam Lizeth Juarez, Matthew W. Kahrs, Ameera M. Kattash, Gurleen Kaur, Jillian Keesee, Cody L. Keller, Solasse D. Kennison, Ali Akhar Khan, Hafsah T. Khan, Carrie Rebecca Kibodeaux, Alexus Monet King, Randi L. Klein, John M. Klumpp, Klair R. Kohnke, Joshua Anthony Korsten, Gabrielle Grace LaBouve, Faith Elyse LaCour, Meagan E. Lacasse, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, John Mark Laneve, Lauren L. Larocca, Quinton C. Larocca, Katrina M. Lasalle, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Brock M. Lavergne, Kylie Rose Lavergne, Annamarie Lawson, Vackham Le, Lorraine Adele LeBleu, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Halle Marie LeDay, Bradley Joseph LeJeune, Courtney Layne LeJeune, Samantha Louise LeJeune, Robi Marie LeJune, Luke H. Ledet, Kailey Michelle Lefrere, Brandon J. Legnion, Lila D. Legros, Hannah Grace Lejeune, Ty C. Lejeune, Tiffany Jasmine Lemelle, Kyrell Kane Lemoine-Shanks, Kaylee N. Lemons, Emily Ruth Loftin, Lauren T. Long, Kristen N. Lovell, Christian T. Luciani, Makenzie Renee Lyon, Grant S. Lyons, Logan K. Mack, Michael T. Mack, Stephanie A. Maddox, Jeevin Jay Maharaj, Angel Mai, Crystal Elnetha Malbroux, Webb B. Mallett, Alexis Ania Malveaux, Logan R. Mancilla, Corey Alan Manint, Andrew P. Mann, Cheryl Jean Parsons Manuel, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Sydney R. Manuel, Zachary N. Manuel, Ethan Bryce Marcantel, Maria A. Marceaux, Alana K. Mark, Luis Antonio Marrero Norat, Bryan Joseph Martin, Paige Marie Martin, Caleb B. Mathieu, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Senee V. Mays, Austin Louis McCall, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Trent A. McGuire, Tristan Lee McInnis, Vick’Norea Bermeteric McIntyre, Caitlin Curtis McQueen, Adam N. Mcbride, Peyton Kade Mccain, Kassidy N. Meacham, Allison Guillory Meche, Dylan Jay Meche, Olivia N. Meche, Tyler C. Meche, Brennan M. Medlin, Ethan C. Medlin, Cameron D. Meeks, Hayden Michael Melanson, Jonathan B. Melton, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Julie R. Mere, Brandon Chad Miller, Brent E. Miller, Ethan J. Miller, Kaillie Jean Miller, Maddie Rae Miller, Shayna Rae Miller, Sierra Dawn Miller, JaNaiyah Sontrice Mitchell, Russell C. Mixon, Morgan O. Monlezun, Katelyn Ryan Moore, Sarah Rae Moore, Randi Paige Morgan, Brianne Marie Morris, Kacie Diann Morvant, Alexandra F. Murillo, Taylor Renae Murphy, Brandon P. Naquin, Brenon M. Nash, Isabella G. Nauts, William G. Navarre, Jade Alyson Neel, Joshua Daniel Nelsen, Austin M. Nelson, Reginald D. Nelson, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Alyssa J. Nezat, Anh K. Nguyen, Anh N. Nguyen, Kacie L. Nguyen, Lindy T. Nguyen, Trinh Thi Nguyen, Joshua G. Nickel, Katy R. Nugent, Hannah Alexis Oertling, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Lauren Alexandra Oliver, Tanner Dionne Olson, David Joshua Orsot, Cameron Noelle Ortego, Kiran E. Owens, Zachariah Sky Painter, Emily P. Palombo, Sharon Michelle Pappion, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Jocelyn Aileen Pena, Laken L. Pennick, Toni Lynn Perrin, Bayli Perrodin, Hannah Nikol Pete, Kendrick J. Pete, Cayden Randall Peterson, Emily E. Phenice, Michelle Lee Phillips, Kyle David Pickett, Susan D. Pickles, Fernando J. Pimentel, Anthony J. Pitsch, Cassidy Ellen Plaisance, Madeleine E. Plauche, Crystal A. Poe, Nicholas G. Polkey, Addilyn E. Poole, Ashlyn E. Poole, Emily Mae Poole, Aarika D. Powell, Jasmine M. Powers, Savon W. Price, India Rose Primeaux, Chad Quam, Sophie Anne Qui, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Khurrum Qureshi, Bryce Carlton Rachal, Chloe M. Ramcourt, Chadwick Randow, Gabriel Aaron Ratcliff, Jessica B. Rathjen, Shelly F. Reddin, Cameron Patrick Reed, Alexander L. Reeves, Jacob C. Reeves, Rebecca L. Reeves, Jonah Paul Reggie, Eric D. Rene, Abdalla F. Reynaud, Bailey Ann Richard, Sara J. Richard, William Richard, Taylor Morgan Richards, Garrett B. Richardson, Lauryn Marie Rider, Amaya Lanae Rigmaiden, Lucia Alexandra Riviere, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Zyria Simone Robinson, Taylor Nichole Robison, Isabella A. Rodriguez, Lindsay Marie Russell, Annemarie Donovan Ryan, Julia J. Saloom, Reagan C. Saltzman, Andre’ Jamal Sam, Coby Gretzky Sammis, Heather Michelle Mitchell Saucier, Jaidyn Alyssa Savant, Kelsey Denee’ Savant, Carson M. Savoie, Genesis A. Savoy, Zoe E. Schenimann, Alexandra K. Schexnyder, Clophus Joseph Semien, Isabel R. Shamsie, Mia A. Shanks, Erik D. Shaw, Mary C. Shearman, Tamarah Patryce Sias, Kendall James Simien, Melody M. Simmons, Haylen Brooke Simon, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Alyssa J. Sizelove, Alyna M. Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, James N. Smith, Josh Hillman Smith, Karli D. Smith, Mackenzie B. Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, Sylvia Maria Smith, Darby Cecile Soileau, Joseph C. Soileau, Alexis Jayne Sonnier, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Jaune-Marie Sonnier, Karli C. Sonnier, Logan Lee Sonnier, Haleigh Jade Spell, Mariah Kaitlynn Danielle Mouton Spencer, Jordyn Paige Staton-Darbone, Carson A. Stephens, Patrick L. Stevens, Andrea Danielle Stevison, Kennadi S. Stills, Lane Thomas Stine, Hogan Stogner, Alissa Lee Stout, Fallon N. Strahan, Rachelle Denise Lovejoy Strouse, Saniah J. Sullen, Christian J. Sutterfield, Daniel R. Syed, Nabila Hannah Syed, Carly Isabelle Tabarelli, Divine D. Tanks, Aaron O. Tanner, Abby Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Joseph P. Tassin, Zachary Paul Tassin, Kali G. Tate, Elijah P. Taylor, Trey A. Taylor, Mary Claire Tete, Madison Renee Theriot, Maggie Elizabeth Theriot, Natalie C. Theriot, Garrett Austin Thibodeaux, Kourtni Faith Thibodeaux, Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux, Malia F. Thigpen, Abigail Grace Thomas, Collin J. Thomas, Karlee Elizabeth Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Hallie N. Thurston, Michael L. Tizano, Ashby Roland Todd, Tyler G. Tolbert, Kiah Elizabeth Toney, Jose E. Torres Cordero, Layna Reagan Touchet, Vonetta Michelle Toussaint, Emma Catherine Trahan, Grace E. Trahan, Joseph Seth Trahan, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Richard C. Truong, Alexander R. Tyree, Bridgett Marie Verret, Kellee D. Viator, Tori N. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Karisma E. Vidal, Douglas Joseph Vincent, Nicholas Joseph Virgadamo, Demarcus Vital, Darian G. Vizina, Dianna Marie Waldroup, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Bilal Wardariya, Jeriah P. Warren, Dominique Duvon Washington, Brielle M. Webb, Meagan A. Weeks, Katherine E. Weise, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Bayden Seth Wells, Ashlyn R. Wesley, Brian J. Wesley, Shanna Marie West, Stephen Ryan White, Jonathon Garrett Whitson, Brandon K. Whittington, Sydney L. Wilder, Dillon A. Willer, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Conner R. Williams, Ethan B. Williams, Harmony C. Williams, Kennedi Talia Williams, Krizzia Tamara Williams, Marshall Jerrell Williams, Raven N. Williams, Haley M. Williamson, Kori Ellen Williamson, Calleigh M. Willis, Gabrielle E. Willis, Ta’Jah Janell Wilson, Zederia L. Wilson, Bethany J. Worthington, Ashley Faith Wright, Kade Martinez Wright, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Kyon Xiao, James Stephen Yeager, Samuel Edouard Zahm, Claire E. Zaunbrecher, Charley C. Zeno

Laplace: Marcema LaToya Winzy Monterroso, Kynedi J. Poullard

Larose: Malena K. Pate

Leblanc: Miranda Brick Stanley

Leesville: Haylee J. Brinlee, Andrew R. Croker, Tye Dye, Melanie B. Landreneau, Karlee C. Lawrence, Cadence Ross Ledet, Maci Kai

Quayhagen, Amy A. Roos, Katelyn N. Shapkoff, Brooklynn Grace Sumner, Matthew A. Townsley, Callee N. Turner, Jason Lee Vanleuven

Leonville: John Quentin Julien, Destiny Faith Meullion

Lockport: Camille Marie Dufrene, Jessica Wilson Glaspell

Longville: Trinity Paige Anderson, Nicholas A. Bell, Lexie Ann Bennett, Carson O. Caraway, Canlin P. Dionne, Grant Jackson Gregory, William Shane Hunt, Yelena Koehn, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kathryn E. Manuel, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Matthew J. McHan, Sara A. Pietrowski, Laurin Rhealyn Brantley Smith

Mamou: Caleb C. Aguillard, Abigail E. Fuselier, Anna C. Parrott

Mandeville: Carly Camille Brown, Elizabeth F. Kenley, Elizabeth Mary Ulfers, Kaley I. Wintz

Mansfield: Christian J. Thomas

Maringouin: Alaria R. Johnson

Marrero: Alyssa Nicole Labit

Maurepas: Kameron J. Aime

Maurice: Vaterrial D. Cooper, Samantha Montet

Melville: De’Angelo Dennis Ray Vaughn-Allen, Madison E. Woodard

Mermentau: Megan R. Martin

Merryville: Bianca R. Barnes, Gabrielle J. Barnes, Brett Patrick Bell, Brianna Renee Flemones, Anna M. Franks, Channel D. Holt, Jania M. Williams

Metairie: Megan Elisabeth Dawson

Minden: Alissa N. Lander

Mittie: Samantha Grace Duplechain, Courtlyn J. Martin, Hannah Layne Morris, Abbigail E. Noblitt, Lauren Reana Taylor

Monroe: Yatierra Z. Brown, E’karia L. Hollis

Morgan City: Carlee M. Landry

Morse: Katelyn D. Leblanc, Emmie C. Miller, Alana C. Vincent, Alexis C. Vincent, Caitlin M. Woodward

Moss Bluff: Zachary B. Fontenot, Jordana Gouveia, Correin R. Scott

Natchitoches: Brian Carter

New Iberia: Darian R. Armstead, Geraldlyn Broussard, Shaneshia K. Dugas, Kaleiah N. Fulgence, Chelcee A. Gilliams, Aliana M. Henry, Mattilyn K. Mcfarland, Heather Renee Moreaux, Geomiya K. Obey, Emily A. Petry, Aniyah D. Phillips, Delaiah Natrel Rose, Kenzi L. Whitman

New Orleans: Tristen C. Edgerson, India A. Jordan, Michelle S. Moltz, Tavana Moret, Jamal Pettigrew, Lynn Marie Robinson Pope, Colby Richardson, Cyron E. Sutton

New Roads: Matthew R. Johnson

Noble: Erica S. Samples

Oakdale: Jacob T. Black, John D. Bolmarcich, Tori Lynn Eaves, Ashton B. Gilley, Jacey A. Gormanous, Alex C. Johnson, Joseph Scott Linder, Hunter J. Longino, Aaron S. McDaniel, Gabriel A. Rodriguez, Lauren Catherine Soileau, Brennon W. Taylor, Benjamin F. Thornhill, Tyler John VanZandt

Oberlin: Tobey A. Carrier, Madison Grace Meaux, Rebecca Ann Prudhomme, Sara M. Shaw, Amber Nichole Soileau, Lakyn Nicole Thomas, Jasmine L. Victorian, Taylor E. Young

Opelousas: Peachies D. Chatman, Caitlyn M. Hundley, Malaki B. Johnson, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Arial J. Lemelle, Jonah Paul Manuel, A Layjah Colbrianna Owens, Melia Zanae Sylvester

Patterson: Kaitlyn M. Borel, Joe V. Carmody, Sheresha M. Washington

Paulina: Ravin N. Louque

Pearl River: Bryan Moore

Perry: Noell Elizabeth Hebert

Pineville: Fonda Grace Colson, Alyssa A. Deville, Cassie N. Parpart, Logan N. Vallee

Pitkin: Michaela Grace Carroll, Kaleb L. Davis, Griffan E. Paul, Amber Brianne Perkins, Kaitlyn E. Savage

Plaquemine: Brittany S. Arnold, Sha’rika Nicole Arnold, Steven J. Conerly

Plaucheville: Mandy Lynn Guillory

Pollock: Austin C. Futrell

Ponchatoula: Alexis E. Breaux, Paxton E. Crouse, Jodi M. Lewis

Port Allen: Xavier Davis

Prairieville: Ashlyn B. Dufren, Madason Guitreau

Raceland: Shea M. Fournier

Ragley: Jake Austin Bruce, Alexander Heath Cormier, Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Allison Faith Dowden, Sara N. Dubose, Karilyn Ballard Felice, Kaley E. Frith, Alyssa M. Hollier, Autumn M. Johnson, Tiffany Danielle Lacy, Cody Paul Lafleur, Hunter Jay LeBlanc, Emily C. Leubner, Dylan C. Manuel, Abigail Louise Marcantel, Mia G. Mayeaux, Rae D’Laine McManus, Sadie B. Perkins, Cade Joseph Sharpton, Cameron Scott Single, Abigail Lea Stanfield, Isaiah M. Windsor, Kaylee N. Wright

Rayne: Brandt A. Bergeron, Tra’Naye A. Brooks, Caroline A. Comeaux, Bethany Elise Cramer, Abby C. Dupuis, Chasity J. Fluitt, Aime Victoria Fontenot, Lanisha R. Francis, Sonja Godeaux Fremin, Destiny R. George, Claire Brittany Leon Guillory, Brooke A. Guthrie, Samuel K. Hoffpauir, Trenton Latiolais, Meghan R. Matlock, Mariel Anne Meche, Gracie A. Menard, Sydney K. Menard, Sophie E. Robichaux, Layla R. Simon, Emma Katherine Smith, Kassandra Phoebe Strout, Walton J. Thibodeaux, Caroline M. Zimmerman

Reeves: Marcee Lee Breaux

Roanoke: Taylor D. Duplichan

Rosepine: Megan S. Cates, Michael D. Johnson, Mackenzie P. Ogle

Saint Joseph: Abigail G. Dupre

Saint Martinville: Alexis T. Alleman, Keijahne Breonnie Williams, Logan R. Willis

Scott: Noah J. Anderson, Abigail M. Brinkman, Kristen B. Henry

Shreveport: Donavon Keith Banks, Malachi E. Billingsley, Yasmine S. Bogan, Imagine R. Bradley

Singer: Sarah Jean Betts, Wasey Duncan Crain, Faith E. Richard

Slidell: Austin B. Bonnaffons, Lauren Michelle Jones, Michael P. Mills, Alexis M. Pipkin, Craig David Price, Holly R. Sintes

Springfield: Michaela Balfantz

St. Francisville: Presley Elizabeth Johnson, Jerome Marquis Washington

St. Martinville: Candace N. Guilbeau

St.Francisville: Dominisha D. Brown

Starks: Sarah Beth Berwick, Hannah Ranee Brown, Alyssa Brook Cody, Benjamin Joseph Gaillard, Joycelyn G. Gillis, Kali P. Stains, Madisyn Demi Swain

Stonewall: Skylar A. Tatum

Sugartown: Chelsee Nicole McFarland Collins, Abbyanne E. Dressel

Sulphur: Jodi Allison Adams, Molly Irene Adams, Kelsea Lynn Allen, Cameron Patrick Ancelet, Collin D. Andrews, Leigha Marie Andrews, Lacey D. Andrus, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Hadley A. Armer, Chandler L. Ashworth, Mackenzie L. Atwood, Jamie Lynn Authement, Charlotte Eileen L. Banker, Kyla Michele Baudoin, Cameron P. Bertrand, David P. Billodeau, Maegen A. Blankenship, Blythe Marie Bolton, Alexis D. Bostick, Alycia D. Boudreaux, Lexi E. Bourgeois, Madison A. Bourgeois, Benjamin L. Broussard, Jacob A. Broussard, Victoria Nicole Bukaty, Brock A. Bult, Lydia A. Burleson, Nicholas T. Buxton, Skylar Layn Canik, Jordan A. Carlin, Matthew M. Carlson, Katelyn Lee Carras, Ethan Charles Carter, Leighton K. Chamblee, Lash J. Chretien, Gunnar C. Clopton, Keely Nichole Constance, Christina Marie Cryer, Julie Ann Cummings, Jacob David Darbonne, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, Danielle Diane De Waard, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Shelby M. Deaton, Lindsey Beech Del Bosque, Denee R. Delcambre, Michael A. Desselle, Gracie R. Devall, Michael R. Devall, Faith Olivia Dever, William Chad Dion, Allie L. Domingue, Alanna Paige Doss, Jacob Roland Dudley, Dillon Thomas Duplechan, Haylee C. Dupree, Dara Oghenekome Efe-Obuke, Abigail E. Ellender, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Heather Rose Foreman, Claire L. Foster, Krystin Paige Franco, Anastasia Nicole Fritzinger, Rebekah N. Fruge, Darby C. Gabbert, Ryan T. Gardebled, Kristin Fay Garlington, Kallie Ann Gatte, Brianda Rubi Gill, Julian J. Gonzales, Amiyah P. Goodwin, John Batt Gregory, Stephen J. Griffin, Hannah Marie Griffith, William Matthew Griffiths, Hannah Gayle Gros, Nicole M. Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Mykeia Darai Guillory, Allie Jaqueline Hanson, Hannah N. Hardin, Omar M. Hatch, Daulton A. Hatten, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Breanna Ann Hayden, Julia Kate Hays, Shanna Rae Hebert, Hollis Gabrielle Hernandez, Cydney Rae Hillard, Aleah M. Hilton, Ashton Blake Honea, Raylee Jene Istre, Genesis L. Jonas, Kimberly Gayle Jones, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Kashia Jonea Kelly, Stephen Kade Khoury, Jordyn P. Knighton, Katelyn Belle Kohlenberg, Cole Spencer Labruyere, Jessica M. Langford, Gabriel T. Lanier, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Audrey Deacon Lauw, Jace Charles Leblanc, Gavin P. Ledet, Ashlyn Nicole Lee, Keighly P. Leger, Valerie D. Leviner, Virginia K. Lewis, Allison Barbara Lippert, Abby G. Lobue, Kaitlyn J. Macnamara, Bailyn Nikole Martin, Halle Grace Martin, Mia Ysabel Martin, Blake A. McRight, Catherine Marie Mckeehan, Sarah E. Medwick, Abby N. Mere, Dianne Nicole Pettefer Mere, Abigail Anne Miller, Anne Marie Miller, Sarah Nicole Miller, Ashley Thorne Mire, Nicole Lynn Monceaux, Daniel A. Moody, Gabrielle E. Moore, Elizabeth A. Moss, Erin Catherine Moss, Lane A. Murrell, Cole Dwayne Nassar, Jonah S. Nicholson, Charles E. Nourrcier, Sydney K. O’Blanc, Anna Catherine Perry, Jillian Catherine Peterson, Melanie Frances Phillips, Makayla D. Powe, Shayna Alexis Prince, Madison D. Qualls, Reid Patrick Rapp, Kaitlyn R. Rayborn, Lauren A. Richard, Ashlyn V. Richmond, Carlee J. Richmond, Monineath Rithy, Jeremy Eli Rodriguez, Mary Elizabeth Rollins, Madison L. Sallier, Brock L. Saltzman, Ryder L. Sanford, Michaela Kay Sawyer, Andrew Sheridan, Karin Christine Shinn, Makenzie Brooke Simon, J’cobi Skinner, Danni K. Smith, Samantha K. Sonnier, Madelynn Anice Renee Speights, Olivia Kay Stark, Brennan C. Stone, Brody James Strahan, Kenner Strother, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Maggi M. Terro, Austin Paul Thibodeaux, Clair E. Thibodeaux, Rudharveer Singh Thind, Laikyn MaRae Trahan, Trinity Faith Trahan, Baylee Denae Treme, Tori Alyssa Turberville, Audrey Marie Turpin, Mason Thomas Turpin, Tabitha Nicole Tyler, Hallie Lynn Vincent, Kelsie E. Vizier, Leann Marie Ward, Lanie K. Warner, Sidney Layne Welch, Vynessie L. Wilburn, Anna C. Williams, Dante J. Williams, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Dalton J. Wolbrink, Allen M. Wyninger, Jamie Marie Young

Sunset: Ryder Jarrod Devillier, Kathryn Payten Gumfory

Swartz: Ashley Jollinda Collins

Thibodaux: Yazmin A. Brown, Shelby A. Phelps

Vidalia: Zachary A. Nelson

Vidrine: Jacques C. Fontenot 

Ville Platte: Kasey Jean Lafleur Aguillard, Aaron Joshua Baquet, Za’Kayrah A. Bellard, Kathryn M. Bergeron, Emily K. Bordelon, Lillian I. Bourque, Meredith M. Brou, Hayle C. Castille, Hallie N. Daire, Tucker J. Deshotel, Kelsey R. Deshotels, Mallory N. Fontenot, Tanner Q. Fontenot, Victoria L. Fontenot, Wyatt K. Fontenot, Cade M. Foret, John Ross Guillory, Madison A. Hernandez, Olivia B. Hernandez, Bradley F. Hesnor, Emma M. Hollier, Samuel G. Hollier, Antoinette R. Joseph, Morgan E. Leblanc, Morgan D. McDaniel, Gracie M. Mccall, Alexandra L. Perron, Jabreontae O. Pete, Bradley J. Reed, Brook L. Soileau, Evyn M. Soileau, Kailey B. Soileau, Tristan P. Soileau, Jakiah O. Thomas, Lacey A. Thomas, Baylee Nicole Veillon, Wesley P. Vidrine, Alex M. West

Vinton: Kaitlyn Ann Braquet, Michelle A. Cormier, Ashley Gremillion Courvelle, Drake Anthony Guidry, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Dalton Kyle Guillory, Mary C. Istre, Jordan K. Jerman, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Gabrielle M. Nervesa, Jessica L. Perkins, Dawn Marie Plummer, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Cale Norman Stine, Jacye M. Trahan

Washington: Drew M. Latour, Tyler J. Mire

Welsh: Hallie K. Ardoin, Ryan A. Broussard, Devin A. Byram, Edna Rose Cavenah, Janee M. Chaisson, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Jason K. Chretien, Haley Paige Cooley, Tyler J. Daigle, Crystal Q. Gray, Ranna R. Hebert, Landon S. Hill, Ragan A. Hill, Hailey N. Holden, Gracie A. Leger, Kennedy A. Mallett, Victoria L. Matte, Peyton Zane Stanford, Austin Avery Trahan, Landon J. Watkins, Kaleb A. Wright

West Monroe: Morgan Colvin

Westlake: Zane J. Andrus, Jaina R. Ange, Mark E. Ashworth, Joshua Wayne Benoit, Ajalynn Nickole Crum, Reese Michelle Edwards, Ben M. Ellender, Leah G. Ellender, Ryder J. Fontenot, Amber Renee Higginbotham Foreman, Laci N. Glover, Shannen Elizabeth Godeaux,    Maggie M. Gotreaux, Bryleigh R. Gray, Carli Nicole Guillory, Kyla M. Hamilton, Robin D. Hawes, Julia C. Istre, Chloie J. Lejeune, Eleoper Mapute, Emily Anne McGuire, Brennan C. Meyer, Brooke E. Meyer, Connor W. Moyer, Ludmilla Nkosi, Carley L. Parker, Alexander Patrick Rains, Aaron C. Reichard, A’layzia Richard, Reagan L. Richard, Joseph L. Slater, Madison Jayne Spears, Camryn L. Tagge, Kane Anthony Todd

White Castle: Eric Edwards, Ronnisha J. Jackson

Youngsville: Jazmine N. Crockett, Againette Dean, Brittney Michelle Johnson Domingue, Baili Claire Lasseigne

Zachary: Hunter B. Bell, Taylee Ann Corkern

Texas

Allen: Kinnady River Hawkins, Makayla Nicole Heath

Alvin: Nathan L. Collins, Kade Michael Morris

Amarillo: Jaiden Kennedy

Anderson: Molly Ann Atkinson

Arlington: Nakeia Shantae Richmond, Brendan J. Sirls

Athens: Hayden Shaddox

Baytown: Tayleigh N. Compton, Priscilla Janelle Ibarra, David Martinez

Beaumont: Meghan E. Bilbo, Jacob Bryan Dickerson, Erin Elise Ross

Beeville: Saleen Flores

Bridge City: Jonah A. Watts

Buna: Hayden Chase Alston, Morgan Denice Lambright

Cedar Hill: Leon D. Young

Cedar Park: Shelby Grace Epley

Cibolo: Nicholas A. Holiday

College Sta: Jordan J. Yeatts

Conroe: Uriah C. Blackmon, Lauren E. Chambers, Dallorie Morea Miller, Cristen Faith Perera

Cypress: Hayley E. Halliday

Dallas: Carter B. Jenke, Gabriel Vasquez

El Lago: Daniel Hecker

Forney: Caleigh N. Cross

Friendswood: Bayleigh M. Lay, Isaiah James Naylor

Garwood: Macee A. Krpec

Goliad: Alexandria Lysette Nagle

Goodrich: Madison M. Phillips

Grand Prairie: Carli S. McDonald

Hardin: Jaci L. Stelly

Hemphill: Andrew Wood

Houston: Jaylin Alexis Aguirre, Terrill T. Banks, Jonathan Clay Ellison, Myles Cortlandt Ferrell, Shaelyn K. Hines, Elijah E. Jasper, Ivana M. Jones, Bryan Moore, Dimitri Keegan Thornton, Hung Tran, Jack L. Zelezinski

Humble: Robert L. Anderson, Shania Rasha Anthony, Payton J. Harden

Huntsville: Isabel L. Huntsman

Jasper: Cameron A. Bootie

Katy: William C. Devany, Jackson Charles Milliger, Alexa M. Schmid, Christian C. Vega

Kemah: Mireya Olyvia Martinez

Kingwood: Amanda Sue Squyres

Kirbyville: Avery J. Greninger

Kountze: Bradley Martin Martinez

League City: Britan Keith Hebert

Livingston: Brent Malcolm Lensing

Longview: Victoria Danyell Pierson

Lumberton: Eric N. Martin, Brett Edward Payne, Ethan M. Petix

Magnolia: Carson A. Carpenter, Brooke A. Mallory, Bryce J. Robinson

Mansfield: Ajani R. Hodges

Manvel: Amanda Nicole Johnson, Karis Gabrielle Johnson

Mesquite: Elizabeth Critton

Montgomery: Kyle Herridge, Dylan M. Villarrubia

Nederland: Makayla M. Nunley

Orange: Bradley Stephen Brzezinski, Jodi L. Cabiness, Meg Lauren Clark, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Leah M. Lagrange, Zoe M. Levens, Jacob K. Miller, Sydney D. Peet, Callie Ann Sattler, Alexis Joy Schiefelbein, McKenzie Sheppard, Lovejot Singh, Sukhjot Singh

Pasadena: Alejandro Chapa, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Chase A. Dement

Pearland: Mason A. Pierce, Jemira Daunielle Thomlinson

Plano: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas

Port Arthur: Bey’Ounce S. Banks, Mia Jade Escareno

Red Oak: Taniece R. Tyson

Richmond: Kendall M. Kilchrist, Delilah J. Van Campen

Rosenberg: Mikayla D. Wright

Sachse: Kameron Quinn

San Antonio: Emily Kate Thurman-Garner

Santa Fe: Haylie Michelle Ruhl

Seguin: Garrett Lee Dietert

Silsbee: Braelon Cole Bush

Snyder: Jake R. Leatherwood

Sour Lake: Madison Dawn Carney

Spicewood: Kaleb Wenson

Spring: Tia L. Andrews, Caroline S. Fritsch, Kennedy A. Reynolds

Sugar Land: Ty Abraham

The Woodlands: Nathaniel P. Fisbeck

Tomball: Kendall Lynn Glueck, Anna L. Watson

Vidor: Cameryn Brinson, Bailey E. McDowell, Zachary Joseph Robin, Stephanie L. Stidivent

Wallis: Skyler D. Zahradnik

Warren: Savanna R. Ard

Winnie: Matlin S. Starnes

States

Arizona

Surprise: Rachel E. Young

Yuma: Ricardo Munoz Ahumada

Arkansas

Bentonville: Carolyn Elizabeth Kotoucek

Armed Forces Americas

Dpo: Kaylee J. Smith

California

Bellflower: Megan E. Mielke

Covina: Adriana Isabel Ramirez

San Diego: Jake D. Hadzicki

Valencia: Kiana L. Kukaua

Florida

Gainesville: Sachi Pena                                        

Green Cove Springs: Tiffany Steczo

Lauderhill: Dallis Ceone Small, Christopher J. Stephens

Melbourne: Justin Anthony Carpenter

Miramar: Enos L. Lewis

Pensacola: Miranda M. Hoppe

Tamarac: Joshua Raphael

Tarpon Springs: Emma Rose Hollenback

Georgia

Fayetteville: Sidney Wynn

Gray: Darius Andre Johnson

Mcdonough: Christopher Torez Joyce

Hawaii

Kaneohe: Dawn Nicole Nabua

Idaho

Coeur D’ Alene: Alexis Webster

Illinois

Glen Ellyn: Brett Whelton

Kansas

Lawrence: Bradley Stephen Kincaid

Overland Park: Kolbi Savannah Gonzales

Mississippi

Biloxi: Aubry Joy Weyerstrass

Brandon: Mark Kyle Chandler

Long Beach: Sarah Lorraine Johnson

Meridian: Samantha Dawn Rupe

Morton: Camron T. Peterson

Missouri

Bois D’Arc: Meghan Nicole Davis Dugas

Nebraska

Lincoln: Severyn Foster

Scottsbluff: Andru Joseph Kuxhausen

North Carolina

Apex: Alexis Brooke Miller

High Point: Evelyn Florence Lee

Ohio

Akron: Jessica Heard

Oklahoma

Tulsa: Earenest J. Grayson

South Carolina

Beaufort: Olivia Claire Rasberry Dornier

Columbia: Lori Nicole Ned

Tennessee

Martin: Ashlyn C. Keasler

Utah

Spanish Fork: Averi Marshall, Truman Blazer Moore

Virginia

Ashburn: Alexis Nicole Bourg

Norfolk: Christopher Jazz Orlina

Washington

Lynnwood: Isabel Victoria Kembel

West Virginia

Kingwood: Michelle Snyder

Countries

Algeria

Rizlane Hattal

Belarus

Hanna Blinouskaya

Benin

Segnisso Ahokpossi, Comlan Ronique Gbedey

Brazil

Pietro D. D’Elia

Bulgaria

Zhulien S. Monev

Cameroon

Eveline Manka Tikum Angwafo

Canada

Brianna Rose Mascia

China

Yinhao Chen, Xiaoyi Sun

Colombia

Ana Maria Gonzalez Suarez, Laura Juliana Gomez, Nicolas Perez Suarez

Cote D’ Ivoire

Madjooa Naomi Kouame

Cuba

Yoanett Hernandez, Zuriens Quiroga Fonseca

Egypt

Masry Mapieu

Finland

Eemil Herranen

Germany

Sabrina Romance

India

Praneetha Gobburi, Godwin Jacob

Indonesia

Vlady N. Nanlohy, Virsya Adonia Vardhani

Ireland

Luke Horgan

Kenya

Gladys Jemaiyo, Gideon Cheplak, Jemima Jebet Chesir, Henry K. Kiplagat, Pamela Kosgei, Daniel Kibiwot Saina, Brannon Cheplak

Korea, Republic Of

Sanghun Han

Madagascar

Costel Faniaha Vakiandro

Mexico

Valeria Abigail Lopez

Nepal

Anushka Acharya, Aayusha Adhikari, Ayush Banjade, Roshdip Basnet, Saugat Budathoki, Sangam Chapagain, Santosh Chaudhary, Sujan Chaudhary, Sajina Dhakal, Sanjaya Dhakal, Suman Giri, Ankit Goel Ghimire, Altaf Hussain, Sujal Joshi, Arun Karki, Aakash Karna, Rakyush Khadka, Milan Khanal, Saroj Khanal, Nishant Khanal Upadhyaya, Raunak Raj Khatiwada, Anil Khatri, Abhiyan Koirala, Samir Lamichhane, Ashik Luitel, Rabina Maharjan, Sunil Kumar Mahato, Samrat Marasini, Bijaya Nepal, Apurba Neupane, Naresh Neupane, Biplav Paka Shrestha, Pratikshya Pangeni, Binod Pant, Aayam Paudel, Sajjan Paudel, Nishika Pokharel, Bishnu Prasad Poudel, Anish Prasai, Benup Raj Prasai, Aastha Rai, Supratik Regmi, Rajib Rijal, Sandip Sapkota, Raunack Sharma, Sajal Sharma, Shikha Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Prabin Shrestha, Amrit Silwal, Aditya Singh, Aman Singh, Aashma Subedi, Rojina Sunuwar, Achyut Kumar Thapa, Suraj Thapa, Sirapa Tuladhar, Bikash Yadav, Asim Prakash Oli, Sagar Pandeya, Sanjeev Paneru, Aman Khan, Madhu Sudan Bhandari, Mamata Dahal Ghimire, Nischal Koirala, Bipin Kumar Mahato, Shradesh Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Rajib Rijal, Saurav Mahato, Dipen Tamang

Nigeria

Ayooluwatomiwa R. Bello, Oluwatoyin Oluwayomi Abbas, Enoch Ayomide Adegoke, Stephen Olaleke Alagbe, Damilare Johnson Awodele, Oluwaseyi Ayo-Anjorin, McAusten Chidalu Ezenduka, Choice C. Nzeakor, Obumnaeke Gabriel Odinamkpa, Oghenemarho Tiara Ogboru, Enoch Oluwadunmininu Ogunnowo, Olivia Chinazaekpere Okpala, Joseph Oladeji Sanya, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka, Ifeanyichukwu Talodabioluwa Umesie, Josemaria Kamsiyochukwu Ezejelue, Muqeet Oluwanifemi Gbolahan, Ayomide Emmanuel Adewuyi, Divine I. Faleye, Didunoluwa Folakunmi Johnson

Pakistan

Amin Memon, Anita Fiaz, Muhammad Shazad Yousufzai Pathan

Peru

Ashley T. Espinoza, Francisco Javier Cordova-Segura

Poland

Marta Lukijaniuk

Rwanda

Aimee Victoire Ingabire

Saudi Arabia

Saad Alenzi, Faisal Sulaiman Alsugair, Othman Alharbi

Serbia

Dusan Jurosevic

South Africa

Michael J. Terblanche

Spain

Ane Torres Arruabarrena

Tanzania

Mpawenimana Violette

United Kingdom

Matthew James Harding, Louis G. Talarczyk

Vietnam

Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Quyen Hoang, Nam M. Lai, Truong Lap Phan, Khoa Duc Ton, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Huynh My Ngoc Phan, Hoang Le, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Phung Kim Vo, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran