Skip to content

Campus Status: McNeese offices and campus closed until October 19, 2020.

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

Fall 2019 President’s Honor List

January 15, 2020 | McNeese Public Relations
Statue of horse and rider in front of McNeese plaza.

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2019 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also included provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

            The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Jasmine Noell Abel, Abigail Audra Abraham, Brayden W. Adams, Marie T. Aguillard, Alexandra Elizabeth Albrecht, William George Albrecht, Ethan Wayne Anderson, Seth Allen Anderson, Gracie M. Andrus, Maranda P. Arcement, Monique Michelle O’Brien Armstead, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Seth A. Aucoin, Shane Nathaniel Baker, AnaClare Sydney Barras, Ryan T. Bartek, John Michael Becton, Taylor K. Beeson, Sandee Lee Bell, Kendall E. Belle, Brennan Cole Bellinger, Hogan Slade Berry, Dru Patrick Bertrand, Lauren M. Biven, Allison N. Blanchard, Preston P. Blanchard, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Sarah E. Bonvillain, Raegan M. Borders, Hallie R. Boudreaux, Marlee Michelle Boudreaux, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Casey W. Bowman, Nicholas A. Breaux, Hannah Hoffpauir Brignac, Sudan A. Britton, Phillip Kurt Brown, Matthew James Bruce, Claire N. Buchanan, Anna C. Bushnell, Angelica Cabrera Martinez, Anna Catherine Cameron, Malachi Dwayne Carroll, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Kade L. Castille, Timothy S. Castle, Anna M. Chavanne, Jeanniemarie Ann Clark, Morgan P. Clayton, Davon J. Cole, Ludwig Colimon, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Maeleigh Beth Conner, Darby N. Cook, Jessie M. Cooley, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Mika Mechelle  Cormier, Tyron Palmagil Corpuz, Karleigh E. Courville, Sara C. Crawford, Carrie A. Crochet, Ethan Matthew Cruze, Christa L. Daigle, Tyla R. Daigle, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Claire R. Darbonne, Kennedy Marie Darbonne, Bryce J. Dartez, Kristen L. Daugherty, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Bailey Elisabeth Dearman, Ruby A. Derouen, Jadah M. Devall, Kyrah Payge Devall, Galaxy T. Do, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Ashley Mae Fontenot Dufrene, Cheryl Lynn Duhon, Dylan S. Duhon, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Megan Capri Eakin, Julia C. Eccles, Madison B. Edwards, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Kenzie Paige Ellender, Michel Etienne Elliot, Norval Francis Elliot, Jillian Christine Engel, Sarah Elizabeth Ewing, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Valeria Fabiana Faria Maraver, Caleb J. Fender, Daelynn  Nicole Flagg, Ty Lee Fogleman, Emily Grace Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Morgan Elizabeth Fontenot, Alyssa  M. Foreman, Katelyn N. Foreman, Seth Michael Frances, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Chayli Joy Funderburk, Lisa M. Fuselier, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Elizabeth A. George, Dalon C. Getwood, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Gia Marie Gloston, Lauren T. Godeaux,  Alyssa Jade Gott, Cade Scott Guidry, Kelly E. Gustafson, Sophie C. Hacker, Samuel Hall, David W. Hamilla, Alexis Ann Hammond, Ariel M. Harrington, Emily Claire Hayden, Olivia M. Hebert, Lexie Ursula Heisser, Lauren A. Hellums, Tate Louis Helms, Meryl Lorraine Henry, Christopher Joseph Higginbotham, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Kristopher C. Hill, Heather N. Hilton, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Grace Arlowe Holt, Zachary M. Honeycutt, John-David G. Houssiere, Courtney R. Huval, Kennedy L. Istre, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Alyssa K. Johnson, Amanda B. Johnson, Austin D. Johnson, Laila Janese  Johnson, Rebekah Joy Nazworth Johnson, Jaylan DeVaughn Jones, Kayci Danyale Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Aleya C. Joseph, Aniese  M. Kattash, Jillian Keesee, Aman Akbar Khan, Mason A. Knighton, Klair R. Kohnke, Kayla M. Kusters, Gavin J. Labiche, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Kayla Nicole Lambert, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, Aubrey N. Landreneau, Katrina M. Lasalle, Trenton Latiolais, Brock M. Lavergne, Malloree Kate Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Tyler C. Lavergne, Natalie Marie Lawton, Andrew John LeBlanc, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Tabitha C. Leger, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Kenneth L. Logan, Robert H. Lohmann, Taylor L. Mack, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Morgan L. Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Tanner James Marceaux, Erik D. Martzahn, Keegan W. Matte, Claudia E. Mayo, Devin L. McGee, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Tristan Lee McInnis, Paige K. McNeely, Caitlin Curtis McQueen, Peyton Kade Mccain, Julia L. Mcdonald, Kassidy N. Meacham, Timothy J. Meaux, Olivia N. Meche, Tyler C. Meche, Hayden Michael Melanson, Rainney Lanard Melanson, Brent E. Miller, Christian Marie Miller, Jasmine N. Miller,  Shayna Rae Miller, Julia Grace Mills, Deriesha L. Milton, Randi Paige Morgan, Austin M. Nelson, Gavin Michael Nettles, Samantha B. Neubauer, Jaquelyn P. Newell, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Alyssa A. Norwood, Cameren M. Novak, Victoria R. O’Quinn, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Scott L. Oliver, Alec Blake Ortego, Cecilia Chan Oubre, Caden C. Owens, Rachel Leonor Palet, Julia Claire Papania, Maisie M. Pelafigue, Hannah Renee Perkins, Toni Lynn Perrin, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Dianna Pham, Graceanne Christine Phenice, Emma NeCole Picard, Aaron C. Pickett, Aerial N. Poole, Ashlyn E. Poole, Morgan Skye Preston, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Gabriela Y. Quinones, Jason Lee Radford, Marian Q. Ramos, Jessica B. Rathjen, Eric D. Rene, Jacob A. Rhodes, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Alexis Haley Rodriguez, Rachel Marie Romero, Pratchi A. Roy, Hope Julia Runyon, Lucy C. Ryder, Julia Saloom, Reagan C. Saltzman, Clophus Joseph Semien, Dhruv Sharma, Olivia L. Shepherd, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Hillary L. Simon, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Navjot Singh, Gavin E. Skinner, Kyle Eli Lamar Slocum, Karli D. Smith, Krista Michelle Jimney Smith, Alexander K. Snell, Jakob E. Snyder, Asef Sobhan, Blayne Alexander Soileau, Joseph C. Soileau, Brandon James Speer, Jenna Margaret Spivey, Ian R. St. Dizier, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Taylor G. Stephens, Cydnee J. Stevens, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Campbell K. Sullivan, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Maurina  Star Tabor, Aaron O. Tanner, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Joseph P. Tassin, Zachary Paul Tassin, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Garrett Austin Thibodeaux, Anetrail Dominique Thomas, David Glynn Thompson, Kandi Kaye Thornton, Bryce A. Toerner, Jennifer M. Tolbert, Michael C. Torres, Bryce L. Travis, William C. Upshaw, Sofia R. Vaughn, Claire Veade, Madison Rae Elizabeth Venable, Tori N. Viator, Karisma E. Vidal, Camille Irene Vizena, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Darrius Z. Wallace, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Katherine E. Weise, Shanna Marie West, Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Emilee R. Whitaker, Savannah Rose White, Jillian E. Whitley, Morgan M. Wilder, Avery Joseph Williams, Raven N. Williams, Calleigh M. Willis, Madison P. Yates, Samuel Edouard Zahm

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Braesher M. Parker, Ali A. Prejean

ALEXANDRIA: James B. Hayes, Gabrielle Ruth Snow, Dailyn J. Williams

ANACOCO: Suzette N. Kuhlow, Annabelle M. Sellers

ARNAUDVILLE: Leon C. Lahaye, Jillian K. Lemaire, Susan Caroline Mouton, Lindsey Ann Richard

ARNAUDVILLE: Chynna E. Stowe

BALL: Isaac Spencer Bellemin, Zebulun J. Bellemin

BASILE: Gillian J. Bertrand, Mackenzie R. Comeaux, Caroline Walker Fournerat, Brenan S. Langley

BATON ROUGE: Victoria S. Cole, Ross M. Prince

BELL CITY: Richard C. Broussard, Alexis Nicole Reeves, Kaden M. Sharpe

BENTON: Kayla M. Cassidy

BREAUX BRIDGE: Deandre S. John

BUNKIE: Nicholas T. Perry

CALHOUN: Autumn E. Williams

CAMERON: Jarrett Joseph Constance

CARENCRO: Mckayla S. Lind, Kinsley P. Stelly, Erin LeVaughn Washington

COLUMBIA: Whitney J. Tate

COVINGTON: Amanda M. Haley

CREOLE: Brilee M. Baccigalopi, Karlee Ann Nunez

CROWLEY: Zur’Najah S. Poullard, Gillian G. Roy, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux

CULLEN: Dreunna Evette Washington

DEQUINCY: Katie M. Areno, Seth Hunter Cooley, Michael Evan Hebert, Julia Lee Shaheen, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux, Joshua Ethan Windham

DERIDDER: Gina M. Arnold, Olivia McKenzie Bergen, Emma M. Boyd, Zachary L. Castillo, Trajan Anders Cella, Hunter L. Cooley, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Aleah J. Ford, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Rayne Joyce Gore, Morgan K. Gott, Joshua Hunter Harper, Hayley Lin Hebert, Casady J. Hennigan, Stephanie N. Jones, Austin Luke Kibler, Morghan P. Latour, Zoe Leigh Miller, Conner J. Nesom, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Christian M. Reynolds, John Eugene Smith, Macie Rayne Spell

DENHAM SPRINGS: Lauren E. Brown, Blake A. Robinson

DRY CREEK: Carson R. Campbell, Matthew Shane Emory, Amanda Kelli Leger, Saige K. Mestayer

DRY PRONG: Victoria A. Sweat

DUSON: Riley K. Gautreaux, Karli Elisabeth Roger

EGAN: Ashley N. Istre, Kirsten E. Regan

ELIZABETH: Madison M. Pippen

ELTON: Margaret Anne Bertrand, Caitlin Marie LaComb

ERATH: Kelsey R. Yates

EROS: Ashlee G. Sebren

ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth P. Broussard

EUNICE: Courtney McFarlain, Jailyn R. Papillion, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Elise M. Velez

FORT POLK: Pablo Banuelos

FRANKLIN: Ongel A. Davis      

GONZALES: Casie L. Savoy              

GRANT: Callie Salene Maddox 

GUEYDAN: Anna A. Lafosse, Ethan S. Zaunbrecher

HACKBERRY: Chloe Elizabeth Granger, Bryce Paul Welch

HATHAWAY: Walter Guillotte

HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis, Devan M. Hebert, Mark Paul Portier

IOTA: Bailey Jayne Bergeron, Trevor M. Bergeron, Emmett M. Bobbett, Madison C. Sittig, Caleb M. Smith

IOWA: Kennedy Nicole Anderson, Jennah Grace Baguex, Katelyn P. Broussard, Victoria G. Canter, Brailee Nichole LaBove, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Reagan Brooke Leonard, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Jade Alyson Neel, Zoe Elizabeth Prejean, Kristen G. Rigmaiden, Mason T. Smith, Kelcie C. Thomassee, Brooke Alexandra Watkins  

JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Amy E. Bergeaux, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Alexis M. Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Mallory C. Compton, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Matthew R. Daigle, Kelsie Dawn Deshotel Derouselle, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Allison M. Guillory, Trey P. Hargrave, Sidney Brooke Haydel, Cade P. Henry, Mark N. Hoag, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Zackery T. Langley, Madison C. Lanthier, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Nicholas S. Lopez, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Carlie Angelle Matherne, Caleb J. O’Connell, Jackson T. Person, Richard James Robicheaux, Benjamin David Rozas, Jenna Marie Savoy, Alexis L. Schexnayder, Tyler Anthony Trahan, Kaleb A. Wright

KAPLAN: Claire A. Bass, Emma C. Broussard, Sidney C. Dartez, Alexandra C. Herpin, Ava Marie Briolo Simmons

KENTWOOD: Caylon J. Brabham 

KINDER: Kelsey Aviles, Avery L. Barron, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Cannon J. Fontenot, Emily Marie Fontenot, Katharyn Grace Hebert, Amelia Grace LaFargue, Matthew Gabriel Marcantel, Ellyana M. Price, Ethan L. Reeves, Zachary Ray Rider, Stephen Wilson Thompson,  Katelyn Michelle Trahan                  

LACASSINE: Madyson Blaire Brasseaux

LAFAYETTE: Javia Jasiah Archelle, Adria D. Conley, Matthew Allen Gardner, Alexi Alantis Marsa Moore, Elizabeth A. Ratcliff

LAKE ARTHUR: Jacey M. Broussard, Paige L. Daboval, Taya M. Hebert, Allie R. Monceaux, Avery N. Monceaux

LEBLANC: Jade Lorraine Young

LEESVILLE: Gordon B. Boone, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Ryan J. Quinn, Kealee Celeste Rooker, Jason Lee Vanleuven

LEONVILLE: Thalia F. Mayon

LOCKPORT: Camille Marie Dufrene

LONGVILLE: Callie Brooke Bufkin, Trudy Lynn James, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Mikayla Ann Matte                                            

LOREAUVILLE: Rory A. Ronsonet

LULING: Samantha Medina

MADISONVILLE: Macayla R. Bass, Sara B. Geier

MAMOU: Bryanna R. Allison

MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith

MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas, Takia Samone Walker

MANSURA: Martin D. Vanderlick                           

MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc, Erica B. Roy 

MERRYVILLE: Peyton T. Cooper, Sydney K. Fritzenschaft, Kamryn Kaye Mouton, Kelsie L. Williams

MONROE: Yatierra Z. Brown                                             

MORGAN CITY: Carlee M. Landry

MORSE: Logan J. Fontenot

NAPOLEONVILLE: Emme Elizabeth Traigle

NEW IBERIA: Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Carli A. Judice, Jacoby R. Sam

OAKDALE: Joel Alexander Brabham, Jude Nicholas Brabham

OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Jennifer M. Greene, Emily Claire Smith

PINE PRAIRIE: Alexis Ann Hammond                                     

PINEVILLE: Fonda Grace Colson, Danielle Leona Green, Cassie N. Parpart 

PITKIN: Michaela Grace Carroll, Kaleb L. Davis, Christian P. Leonards

PLAQUEMINE: Matthew F. Williams 

PONCHATOULA: Rubi Irizarry-Alvarado

RAGLEY: Courtney P. Bihm, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Jake Austin Bruce, Kodie Elaine Burch, Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Sara N. Dubose, Alexander P. Dupuy, Emily N. Griffin, Kennedy R. Hebert, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Abby Elyse Menard, Carly Marie Muzik, Abigail Lea Stanfield, Khrystin Denise Weldon

RAYNE: Lindsey Brooke Batten, Eric A. Bedel, Abby C. Dupuis, Kaylee R. Lopez, Gabrielle M. Peltier

ROSEPINE: Michael D. Johnson, Kalyn B. Willis, Alexis Brianne Woodard

SHREVEPORT: Donavon Keith Banks

SINGER: Britain A. Prather

ST. MARTINVILLE: Brandon D. Potier, Logan R. Willis

STARKS: Madisyn Demi Swain

SUGARTOWN: Chelsee Nicole McFarland

SULPHUR: Claire A. Ashworth, Bailey Ann Barlow, Kinley Marie Barnes, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Kamryn Elise Benton, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, David P. Billodeau, Maegen A. Blankenship, Megan M. Boenig, Bristi O. Boykin, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Olivia C. Broussard, Courtney Alyce Burch, Caden Ray Burgett, Raylee Marie Burgett, Spencer Cole Butts, Skylar Layn Canik, Michael J. Casteel, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Freja H. Cole, Abigail R. Crater, Cole M. Crumpler, Christina Marie Cryer, Kaitlyn Elizabeth  Darby, Brett A. Diamond, Danielle Carice Donovan, Karra Morris Dronette, Emily F. Dunbar, Anita Carol Dupree, Andrew Keith Eakin,  Matthew Q. Ezernack, Jaclyn Kathleen Floyd, Colleen G. Fontenot, Emily J. Fontenot, Brandy Z. Fuselier, Darby C. Gabbert, Dorian Blake Gaudet, Brianda Rubi Gill, Julian J. Gonzales, Hannah Gayle Gros, Corinne D. Grubb, Mykeia Darai Guillory, Cassee S. Hawkins,  Julia Kate Hays, Ashley E. Head, Kaitlyn Alexis Hebert, Cydney Rae Hillard, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Charleigh P. Hyatt, Randall Wade Istre, Shawna V. Johnson, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Kyla A. Kyle, Nicole Marie Lanthier, William Ray Lavergne, Natalie Marie Lawton, Andre K. Ledet, Katelyn Rochelle Leone, Joan Lin, Ally L. Louviere, Taryn E. Louviere, Macie Beth Maddox, Lani Rae Martin, Alaina Elise Maxfield, Savannah Maria Mere, Anne Marie Miller, Katherine R. Miller, Emily Claire Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Charles E. Nourrcier, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Audie Mae Owens, Denise A. Pearson, Anna Catherine Perry, Whitney Paige Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Addie R. Phipps, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Baylor Brice Richard, Katelyn Ann Richard, Leah Tatyana Roach, Kevin D. Romero,   Presleigh Faith Ruiz, Jade Mychel Lewis Schultz, Alisah Grace Sexton, Kayla Nichole Sheridan, Deborah Paige Smith, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Marley N. Smith, Maxwell Stewart Mchale Sprigg, Katy L. Stegall, Ashely Renee Taylor, Elise Michele Taylor, James Robert Thibodeaux, Ashley Marie Thorne, Kira N. Trahan, Trinity Faith Trahan, Baylee Denae Treme, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Eulema  Faye Baker Veillon, Mandi Lynn Winkelman, Madison Wyatt, Jamie Marie Young                                                                                                                             

TICKFAW: Jakayla G. Washington

VILLE PLATTE: Sabrina Lane Ardoin, Kathryn M. Bergeron, Lauren E. Blood, Emily K. Bordelon, Kane S. Deshotel, Eve A. Fontenot, Jacques C. Fontenot, Madison L. Fontenot, Macey Elise Harvey, Lauren Joubert, Kristina G. Latour, Wendy E. Maggio, Cade M. Manuel, Madison P. Pitre, Lauren F. Shipp, Sarah K. Soileau, Anna G. Tuminaro, Wesley P. Vidrine

VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Lasha Lynette Artis, Devin Cooper, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Dalton Doyle Haley, Faith E. Hoffpauir, Jordan K. Jerman, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Marie Patin, Dawn Marie Plummer, Kourtlyn G. Richard, Kalli A. Tharp, Rebecca L. Tibbitts                                  

WELSH: Hallie K. Ardoin, Edna Rose Cavenah, Emily Michelle Coleman, Elanea Annette Golmaryami, Kennedy A. Mallett, Kennedy A. McNabb, Peyton Zane Stanford, Rachel M. Thevis

WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier

WESTLAKE: Abigail Marie Andrus, Wilma R. Bagley, Brittany Alicia Baines, Sarah Marie Bengston, Mary G. Brewer, Ashleigh Nicole Andrews Doucet, Maci L. Duhon, Lauren B. Fuselier, Kyla M. Hamilton, Jena D. Johnson, Merritt Gloria Jones, Peyton Michael McMahon, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Carley L. Parker, Aaron C. Reichard, Lindsey Reagan Roark, Caitlin E. Rogers, Breah D. Tansley, Amanda Elizabeth Wancewicz 

YOUNGSVILLE: Trevor Cole Begue, Sarah E. Lyons, Jordan M. Naquin           

ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern

Texas:    

BEAUMONT: Carlee Elizabeth Smith

BRIDGE CITY: Maggie Renee Garcia, Hannah M. Wiegreffe

BROOKELAND: Camrie F. Martin

BULLARD: Chloe Ducote

BUNA: Morgan Denice Lambright 

BURKEVILLE: Sarah M. Stafford

CORSICANA: Mariah Elizabeth Lee

CYPRESS: Hayley E. Halliday, Kelly E. Hines, Ashley R. Koncir

DAYTON: Estela Pina                     

DENTON: Cutter Huff Leftwich

FARMERSVILLE: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar

FORNEY: Caleigh N. Cross

FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Cooley

GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales 

GOODRICH: Madison M. Phillips

GRAPELAND: Richard Wayne Frauenberger             

HAMSHIRE: Madison E. Novak

HEATH: James Clayton Rasbeary

HOUSTON: Shaelyn K. Hines, Clare Elizabeth Mills

HUMBLE: Shania Rasha Anthony, Destiny Johnson                                           

HUNTSVILLE: Isabel L. Huntsman

KATY: Jeremy D. Smith 

KEMAH: Tanner Edwin Pugh               

KINGWOOD: Shelby N. Smith

KIRBYVILLE: James H. Burchett      

LUMBERTON: Kambrie B. Mcfarland

MAGNOLIA: Brooke A. Mallory                                                    

MCKINNEY: Alexis Holden Lambert

MONT BELVIEU: Bethany C. Reid

MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott

NEDERLAND: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

NEVADA: Keely Reagan Morrow             

NEWTON: Gabriel Foster

ORANGE: Kennedy E. Franklin, Jonathon Charles Guidry, Thomas Alec Holland, Leah M. Lagrange, Andrew J. Usie

PORT ARTHUR: Mia Jade Escareno

ROCKWALL: Morgan A. Talley

SAN ANTONIO: Joseph C. Latronico        

SILSBEE: Jodee Leighann Crane  

SPRING: Kevin Roliard, Rachel K. Woods                           

THE WOODLANDS: Alayis J. Seneca

WALLER: Cade Steven Bartlett               

States:

Arkansas

FAYETTEVILLE: John Christopher Boushelle

California

SAN FRANCISCO: Anthony Martin Colon-Costa

Colorado

Fountain: Alexis A. King 

Westminster: Susan Sharday Fradieu 

Florida 

BOCA RATON: Yveny PetitHomme  

GREEN COVE SPRINGS: Tiffany Steczo

OCALA: Rebekah Dilavore                

PORT ST. LUCIE: Connor Arlan Fowler 

TAMARAC: Joshua Raphael            

Kansas                          

WICHITA: Amy C. Cowhick

Maryland       

BEL AIR: Cassidy Dawn Schirmer                                            

Massachusetts                                                                                                               

NEWTON: Vivian Nemenyi

Nevada                                  

LAS VEGAS: Christina Marie Young 

North Carolina                           

APEX: Alexis Brooke Miller

Oklahoma             

SALLISAW: Jose Obregon                                                                                       

Pennsylvania

WELLSBORO: Andrew Jonathan Galloway

Tennessee

MARTIN: Ashlyn C. Keasler

Countries:

AUSTRIA: Sophie Lucia Grabner, Markus Kopp 

BELARUS: Hanna Blinouskaya

BRAZIL: Alicia Vieira Claudio, Kiyodi Dec Sakano

CANADA: Delana K. Friesen, Anmol S. Thind              

CHINA: Jiayi Yang                                                                           

COLOMBIA: Andres L. Arias, Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe 

GERMANY: Kira Anna Benkmann, Christina Sunny Kilian, Juna Fee Suppan, Lucas-Arno Voigt

HONDURAS: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos

INDIA: Praneetha Gobburi, Isha Sharma

INDONESIA: Jessica Theresia

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Luke Horgan, Damian O’Boyle

ITALY: Matilde Mulatero, Carlotta Romito            

JAMAICA: Melissa Ross

JAPAN: Nanako Kaneuchi 

KENYA: Gladys Jerotich

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Seungmi Lee, Junghyun Park

MEXICO: Cristo Yaneli Perez Ross, Andres Regino De La Cruz

MONTENEGRO: Stefan Mirkovic                

NEPAL: Shiva Acharya, Shreya Acharya, Kiran Adhikari, Radheshyam Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Krishbold Bhandari, Sanjay Bharati, Sangam Chapagain, Sujan Chaudhary, Abhishek Dahal, Aakash Karna, Aashka Kasaju, Alien Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Suraj Khanal, Deepika Khatri, Audi Hang Kulung, Vanessa Lama, Himshree Neupane, Anish Pageni, Ishan Parajuli, Arjan Poudel, Benup Raj Prasai, Gaurab Rai, Suraj Rimal, Raunack Sharma, Rohan Shrestha, Prithvi Raj Singh, Nhujaa Ratna Tuladhar, Sirapa Tuladhar, Dinesh Upadhyay, Ganesh Wosti, Bikash Yadav, Madhu Sudan Bhandari, Joshna Lawar, Bikram Thapa, Bishal K.C., Dipesh Bhandari, Rabindra Bhandari  

NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull                                                                           

NIGERIA: Stephen Olaleke Alagbe, Eniola Mercy Adenuga, Jane Elozino Agbaike, Jesutomisin Precious Ajayi, Mariam Olaide Ayinde, Damilola Sidiqat Balogun, Cheta Vanessa Ezenduka, McAusten Chidalu Ezenduka, Temiloluwa Oluwabusayomi Oluwadare, Success Wonuola Oluwole, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka, Aikenzua Samson Alenkhe                                                                                

SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac                                                                                    

SPAIN: Miguel Barrera Lopez, Stella Carra Cueva, Sofia San Jose Moreno

TURKMENISTAN: Kerven Agajanov 

UNITED KINGDOM: Jessica Sarah Fox

VIETNAM: Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Ngoc Thao Nhi Nguyen, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Sach Dinh Van, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Oanh Yen Vuong