Skip to content
Commencement Exercises
Commencement Exercises

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

Events

McNeese Fall 2018 Honor Roll

January 14, 2019 | McNeese Public Relations

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2018 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Azeez I. Abbasi, Jasmine Noell Abel, Nicholas R. Abshire, John Adam Agee, Marie T. Aguillard, Paris Danise Alexander, Deavin B. Andreas, Taylor Alexis Andrepont, Gracie M. Andrus, Griffin Neal Andry, Andre J. Ange, John F. Ange, Victoria LaRen Ardoin, Layne C. Armentor, Grace Jean Arnaud, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Claire A. Atherton, Bailey N. Aucoin, Macey Briann Aucoin, Gabrielle C. Auzenne, Emilyn C. Aymond, Aurora Leigh Baker, Abby Claire Ballard, Allison Claire Barker, Andrew Michael Barras, Katherine N. Barras, Jordyn M. Barrett, Elizabeth R. Barrilleaux, Elizabeth Renae Barron, Kaylee Madison Barrow, Ryan T. Bartek, Emily C. Bass, J’Kalo Bass, Alexis A. Bauer, Haleigh Beasley, Jillian A. Bech, Joseph J. Belfour, Jude Ryan Bell, Brennan Cole Bellinger, Kylie Danielle Bergeron, Pamela G. Cullivan Bernard, Reagan Lee Berry, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Gillian J. Bertrand, Kirklyn M. Bethea, Kianna M. Bias, Lauren M. Biven, Samuel A. Bohannon, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Yernin Bonilla Garcia, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Emily E. Bono, Katherine E. Booth, Raegan M. Borders, Donavon James Borel, Stefan Erik Borssen, Taryn M. Bose, Hallie R. Boudreaux, Caroline Marina Boullion, Hayley Nichole Bourgeois, Chassity P. Bradford, Tamara D. Brantley, Kelsey J. Brashear, Christopher A. Breaux, Danielle N. Breaux, Dylan Parker Breaux, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Jacob A. Bridges, Clint J. Brightwell, Hannah Hoffpauir Brignac, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Sierra A. Britton, Andrea Danielle Broussard, Grayson D. Broussard, Andre D’vonta Brown, Ava R. Brown, Hannah N. Brown, Nikyia D. Brown, Phillip Kurt Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Morgan D. Bruns, Brett J. Bullard, Brent W. Buller, Nicolas D. Burge, Timothy L. Burke, Gabrielle Elene Burnham, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Kiara Chante Guillory Cabrera, Julie Michelle Caldarera, Taylor Lynne’ Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Breana Leighanne Camel, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Ashley M. Carrier, Brant R. Carrier, Erika Carrizales, Canon L. Cart, Caitlyn J. Carter, Mark A. Castille, Cody A. Caswell, Bonner Abram Caton, Samantha Brooke Causey, Matthew D. Ceasar, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Jennifer F. Champeau, Kameron D. Chandler, Anna M. Chavanne, Haley Briana Church, Katherine E. Clark, Mattielin Destiny Clement, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Andrew J. Coe, Davon J. Cole, Claire M. Coleman, Kadijah Coleman, Kandace O. Coleman, Ludwig Colimon, Christopher David Colley, Alakyn Nehemiah Collins, Gavin Zane Conley, Jackson Conner, Taylor Nicole Cook, Hailey N. Cooley, Ashton R. Cormie, Justin N. Cormier, Mika Mechelle Cormier, Leah Gautreaux Courtade, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Jacob L. Courville, Sierra Elizabeth Courville, Haley Jo Cox, Gracie Marie Creel, Abigail Y. Criglow, Carrie A. Crochet, Amy A. Crooks, Isabelle R. Cross, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Sledge C. Cryar, Madalyn G. Daley, Faith Marie Dalton, Joshua P. Damiata, Amy Renee Darbonne, Evan M. Darbonne, Bryce J. Dartez, Benjamin Thomas Daugherty, Allison B. David, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Madeline Claire DeBarge, Danielle Rebecca DeWitt, Bailey Elisabeth Dearman, Callie B. Decareaux, Jaylin C. Delafosse, Lindsey E. Delouche, Kyauhna Rene’ Benoit Dennis, Brooke N. Denson, Darian Analise Dering, Zoria M. Deville, Alexis J. Dickerson, Tea B. Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Galaxy T. Do, Douglas D. Douget, Laiken A. Drake, Michael Christopher Driskill, Morgan Alexandria Duck, Jessica Kristen Duckworth, Austin T. Dufrene, Bailey K. Dugas, Dustin Glenn Duhon, Logan B. Duhon, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Madison B. Edwards, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Malarie Jade Ellender, Ty D. Ellender, Jennifer Leighanne Elliott, Hailey Elizabeth Evans, Jaqualin T. Evans, Brady J. Everett, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Bethanie S. Farber, Hailey N. Fender, Kaitlyn E. Ferguson, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, Nasir Fiaz, McKenna L. Fields, Andrew M. Fisher, Daelynn Nicole Flagg, Kylie Elizabeth Kristin Flesch, Emerald Louise Fletcher, Avery Fliger, Angel Pedro Flores, Bailey M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Christopher J. Fontenot, Kristina G. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Morgan Elizabeth Fontenot, Stephan L. Fontenot, Yasmine G. Fontenot, Morgan C. Foreman, Alexa M. Fountain, Collin Darrick Fountain, Brett J. Fournet, Camille M. Fox, Martin D. France, Tyler Scott Frey, Levi William Friend, Chelsie Nicole Fruge, Christopher A. Fruge, Kaitlyn Paige Fruge, Cameron D. Fultz, Mason A. Funderburgh, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Jada R. Fuselier, Lisa M. Fuselier, Emily Denise Fusilier, Megan D. Gaddy, Madeline Chloe Galland, Jenifer P. Gandhi, Kade W. Gardner, Travis Marcellus Garner, Lauren E. Gaskin, Luke H. Gaskin, Tyler S. Gaspard, Alexander A. Gayle, Christopher T. Gayle, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Logan James Gilmore, Baeleigh B. Gilson, Gia Marie Gloston, Emma C. Godfrey, Isaiah Jerome Goodly, Gunnar Gerard Goodwin, Hailey E. Goodwin, Alyson Kate Goree, Sarah D. Gossett, Alyssa Jade Gott, Amy Jo Goudeau, Eann K. Gover, Emily Renee’ Granger, Melania Grantham, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Erin E. Green, Patrick T. Green, Ty’Janae M. Green, Blake I. Groth, Brittanie A. Guidry, Cade Scott Guidry, Chasmin Z. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Paul A. Guidry, Allison M. Guillory, Bailey A. Guillory, Cameron Guillory, Courtney N. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Sydnee R. Guillory, Annabelle D. Guins, Gustavo A. Gutierrez, Cheryl L. Haines, Demarco Dewayne Hall, Thomas M. Hall, David W. Hamilla, Sydnee K. Hammond, Abigail E. Hankins, Hannah Alyxandra Hardy, Abby C. Harmon, Christa Elaine Harper, Thomas James Harper, Emily Claire Hayden, Albert M. Hayes, Tucker S. Hazelton, Brionne T. Hebert, Jenna Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Tate Louis Helms, Jenna K. Henderson, Meryl Lorraine Henry, Robert A. Henry, Tyler Kristopher Hickingbottom, Jacqueline L. Higginbotham, Jana N. Hijazi, Kristopher C. Hill, Benjamin J. Hilliard, Tyler B. Hixon, Jeremy T. Hoerner, Alexis N. Hoffpauir, Lauren E. Hoffpauir,  Savannah Alene Hollen, Katelyn Landry Horn, Joshua Stephen Hughes, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, James H. Hurley, Courtney R. Huval, Harold E. Iles, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Bailey E. Israel, Anna C. Istre, Camryn Nicole Istre, Kevin T. Istre, John Zachary Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Alexandra Sha’Nae James, Krista M. Jimney, Nathan P. Jimney, Cullen Jude Johnson, Jillian D. Johnson, Justin Anthony Johnson, Myracle Alyea-Jusiana Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Tatum N. Johnson, Tyler J. Johnson, Kennedy Claire Jones, Christopher Aaron Jordan, Jordan Keyera Joseph, Conner J. Karam, Aniese M. Kattash, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Shaheryar T. Khan, Shahrukh T. Khan, Alexus Monet King, Arianna Kiritsis, Kohl S. Klaus, Michelle A. Klein, Randi L. Klein, Mason A. Knighton, Michael Paul Kramer, Madeline C. Kraus, Ryan W. Kurth, Meiah Jolene LaFleur, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Madison G. Lacasse, Madison K. Lafargue, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Richard Waden Laku, Kayla Nicole Lambert, Amelia Edythe Landreneau, Aubrey N. Landreneau, Jared I. Landreneau, Claire M. Landry, John Mark Laneve, Megan Paige Lanier, Chesney L. Laprarie, Kaley L. Larocca, Isabella F. Larocque, Katrina M. Lasalle, Brock M. Lavergne, Sarah B. Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Tyler C. Lavergne, Natalie Marie Lawton,  Allison N. LeBleu, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Halle Marie LeDay, Mary-Catherine LeDoux, Michelle R. Leblanc, Tyler J. Leblanc, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Ricky J. Leday, Andre D. Lee, Melanie Joan Lee, Brandon J. Legnion, Lila D. Legros, Cheyenne Leigh Leleaux,  Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Kyrell Kane Lemoine-Shanks, Kaylee N. Lemons, Alexander C. Lester, Austin T. Lewis, Haley Ann Lightsey, Alexandra Christine Liles, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Emily Ruth Loftin, Lynda R. Lohmann, Robert H. Lohmann, Jaymee Krystelle Lopez, Mea C. Lopez, Riley C. Maggio, Jeevin Jay Maharaj, Rohan N. Maharaj, Kristyl Lashae Malone, Madison C. Malone, Amanda E. Maloz, Isaiah J. Manuel, Morgan L. Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Mary K. Marcantel, Ali E. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Maria A. Marceaux, Melissa Charlene Maricle, Julianne Grace Marler, Morgan M. Martel, Brandon Cade Martin, Paige Marie Martin, Maria Guadalupe Martinez, Jade E. Marvin, Caleb W. Mayo, Claudia E. Mayo, Traneka Danielle Mays, Connor Truman Maze, Maggie Joy McBride, Ashley M. McCall, Charles Tyler McDonald, Alec Cade McGee, Christian J. McGee, Devin L. McGee, Trent A. McGuire, Tristan Lee McInnis, Charles Peyton McLemore, David C. McMichael, Alyssa D. McNabb, Peyton Kade Mccain, Essence Ariella Means, Lucas W. Meche, Tyler C. Meche, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Patrick A. Medina, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Jonathan B. Melton, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Lynsey Alexandra Mhire, Christian Marie Miller, Cody J. Miller, Dominic J. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Kaylin A. Miller, Madison N. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Ryan C. Monk, Morgan O. Monlezun, Sarah Rae Moore, Sydney G. Morales, Isabelle E. Moreno, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Darrell W. Moss, Courtney E. Mouton, Devon Paige Mouton, Jennifer DeAnne Mouton, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Brandon P. Naquin, Dwight Aaron Nash, Jade Alyson Neel, Bailey A. Nelson, Samantha B. Neubauer, Jaquelyn P. Newell, Brock C. Ney, Anh K. Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Robert F. Nodier, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Alyssa A. Norwood, Kendall Scot Nugent, Hunter D. Nunez, Corrinne Blaire O’Connor, Victoria R. O’Quinn, Kylee Mae Olinger, Payton Jules Oliver, Tanner Dionne Olson, Lucas Orsot, Alec Blake Ortego, Cameron Noelle Ortego, Katie L. Ortego, Mariel R. Ortego, Audrey Tahala Painter, Zachariah Sky Painter, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Kenneth C. Parmentier, Payton A. Partin, Jasona N. Patterson, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Haley R. Paul, Tyler C. Peet, Maisie M. Pelafigue, William A. Pena, Hannah Renee Perkins, Alexys Karlyssa Peron, Toni Lynn Perrin, McKenlie Nicole Perry, Makayla Ann Pete, Hannah E. Pettefer, Graceanne Christine Phenice,  Michelle Lee Phillips, Emma NeCole Picard, David Allen Pigno, Fernando J. Pimentel, Madeleine E. Plauche, Nicholas G. Polkey, Emily Mae Poole, Kristy Marie Poole, Keondra D. Porter, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Julia Paige Pourciaux, Aleria Shante Prejean, Morgan Skye Preston, Chloe N. Pugliese, Crosby Dylan Qui, Cody D. Quinn, Khurrum Qureshi, Bryce Carlton Rachal, Jason Lee Radford, Chante` Nicole Rankins, Jessica B. Rathjen, Hanson B. Raymond, Riley Lynn Reed, Kenneth L. Reeves, Whitney Elizabeth Reeves, Melanie A. Regan, Alana J. Rembert, Ana Karen Reyes, Jakalub Rhodes, Lauryn Marie Rider, Alexander J. Roach, Taylor A. Robbins, Sadie B. Roberson, Emalee Denise Roberts, Dianicia Marschae Robinson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Demi Nyx Romero, Jonathan Donald Roofner, Meghan Briana Ross, Drew W. Roth, Adrian M. Rothwell, Hope Julia Runyon, Ian James Ryder, Sydney M. Saltzman, Courtney Brianne Sanders, Madelynn S. Sanders, Troy Jarell Sanders, Sydney Jewel Seamons, Tabitha Catherine Seiford, Andrew Joel Self, Haley Cheyenne Sermon, Kennedee M. Sheeley, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Kenneth T. Sigmund, Catrece Antoinette Simien, Justine Monique Simien, Damaris Perez Simmons, Brianna M. Simon, Amy C. Singer, David A. Singleton, Christina Linda Siriphone, Tristen C. Slauson, Addison Leigh Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, Chadd Elliott Smith, Deleschia Smith, James N. Smith, Madeline B. Smith, Rebecca T. Smith, William C. Smith, Alexander K. Snell, Emily A. Snider, Mallorie Lynn Snider, Andrew G. Socha, Annamarie Amee’ Soileau, Bethany A. Soileau, Michael J. Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Brandon James Speer, Maxwell Stewart Mchale Sprigg, Ian R. St. Dizier, Megan Renae Starkey, Taylor G. Stephens, Candice Cecilia Stevens, Devin Steward, Kevin D. Stockman, Felicia Ann Navarre Strauss, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Emma Brooke Susong, Christian Paul Sweezy, Nabila Hannah Syed, Carly Isabelle Tabarelli, Maurina Star Tabor, Aaron O. Tanner, Abby Tarver, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Joseph P. Tassin, Zachary Paul Tassin, Heaven Carelnee’ Terrell, Mary Claire Tete, Alexine Yevette Tezeno, Alanah Claire Theriot, Madison Renee Theriot, Brooke E. Thibodaux, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Carrie M. Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, Sherell Rochelle Thibodeaux, Abigail Grace Thomas, Collin J. Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Esther A. Thompson, Justin Donald Thompson, Emily Kate Thurman-Garner, Alexandria Jo Tolleson, Michael C. Torres, Kayla A. Tracy, Grace E. Trahan, Gabrielle N. Tramonte, Cindy Thi Tran, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Bryce L. Travis, Erin E. Troendle, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Wendy G. Tygrett, Sarah E. Underwood, William C. Upshaw, Brice Chandler Valentine, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Warren Lee Vandever, Mickel Veillon, Breanna Marie Veronie, Brooke Elise Veronie, Lucas C. Verret, Tori N. Viator, Mario J. Viltz, Allison B. Vincent, Brenner N. Vincent, Heather Denise Moore Vincent, Jacob K. Vincent, Maci J. Vincent, Adriel H. Vizina, Jimmy Ky-Luan Vo, Roy Vo, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Shimeka Renee’ Washington, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Jenna Kate Watkins, Alexis Mikael Watler, Ke’Aura L. Webb, Brooke M. Weeks, Bayden Seth Wells, Shanna Marie West, Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Emilee R. Whitaker, Karlie Rae White, Savannah Rose White, Taryn Louise White, Brandon K. Whittington, Alexandra Michelle Williams, Charlene Denise Williams, Kourtlin J. Williams, Kristina L. Williams, Leatrice Annette Bertrand Williams, Terran M. Williams, Kori Ellen Williamson, Alyssa Lane Willis, Kayleb D. Winn, Cameron L. Witherwax, Daniel A. Worley, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Amy C. Yokubaitis, Katie F. Yokubaitis, Keylee Shea Young, Tyler Young, Miranda B. Zimmerman

 

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Demi L. Boudreaux, Audrey D. Gaspard, Aaron M. Mccain, Victoria E. Roussel, McCaylon James Thibeaux

ADDIS: Louis Jordan Conerly

ALEXANDRIA: James B. Hayes

ANACOCO: Allison M. Chaney, Emily R. Hamrick, Charla D. McInnis, Austin J. Williams

ARNAUDVILLE: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Allison L. Lavergne, Christin Michelle Mallet, Ally S. Marks, Susan Caroline Mouton

BALL: Elizabeth Ann Torrans, Amanda H. Williams

BASILE: Lauren H. Bertrand, Katie Linette Monk Christ, Caroline Walker Fournerat, Kinleigh Rae Guidry, Laiton J. Langley, Mallory Jade Thibodeaux, Kylee Devon Walker

BASTROP: Bailey J. Willis

BATON ROUGE: Marvin Wayne Buxton, Victoria S. Cole, Brianna LaShay Hawkins, Derek Mitchell LaFosse, Destiny Montiville, Destiny D. Morris, Rachiel ShaRay Torrence

BELL CITY: Zane Louis Bellon, Richard C. Broussard, Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Cole M. Matheson, Connor O’Keefe Matheson, Zachary W. Miller, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Mattie Jean Sonnier, Sydney A. Stevens, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith

BENTON: Kayla M. Cassidy

BERWICK: Celena R. Berger

BOSSIER CITY: Britton Donte Autrey, Torrey J. Byrd

BOURG: Brady J. Simon

BRANCH: Casey J. Benoit, Shelbi R. Faul

BREAUX BRIDGE: Victoria E. Breath, Courtney LeBlanc, Janae M. Poirier, Taylor J. Syrie

BROUSSARD: Camron F. Keyes

BRUSLY: Zaney K. Oliver

CAMERON: Jarrett Joseph Constance

CARENCRO: Dorian Tre’vaughn Damian Gregory, Mckayla S. Lind, Mckenna R. Taylor

CARLYSS: Austin Lane Brown

CHATAIGNIER: Bailey A. Johnson

CHAUVIN: Brandon Anthony Portier

CHURCH POINT: Caroline Elizabeth Bellard, Grecia Garcia, Dexter D. Miller

CONVERSE: Clifton Blake Fisher

COTTONPORT: Hannah E. Pitts

COVINGTON: Amanda M. Haley

CREOLE: Brilee M. Baccigalopi

CROWLEY: Zaner Marie Delafosse, Takeisha D. Freddie, Hunter C. LeJeune, Sydney F. Leblanc, Jaysa L. Marceaux, Annsley C. Martin,Jessica N. Morrow, Tristin M. Robinson-Williams, Julia R. Schmid, Laura Marie Schmid, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Hope Elise Wasson,Jacob P. Zaunbrecher, Sadie R. Zaunbrecher

DEQUINCY:Savannah M. Bailey, Darci Rae Bonin, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Seth Hunter Cooley, Lauryn Ashlie Copeland, Khloe Grace Doyle, Nanci Kaye Evans, Austin Lee Gimnick, Nicholas David Guidry, Marshall Garret Larocque, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Samuel Edgar Lueck, Kaylee J. Moody, Yash K. Patel, Jasmine M. Poullard, Kaytlynn Alana Robinson, Austin T. Royer, Kendal H. Royer, Thad W.Segura, Madison Lynn Steward, Jamee P. Stewart, Cody L. Thibodeaux, Erica Louise Thompson, Kaley Christine Ware, Allie Gabrielle Willis, Joshua Ethan Windham

DERIDDER: Muhammad Ali, Gina M. Arnold, Isabella C. Baesler, James C. Baggett, Kailey Rae Bailey, Walker J. Bihm, Cameron Alexander Boddie, Gordon Chase Brown, Robert E. Byrd, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Kennedy Leigh Cooley, Callie Michelle Downs, Morgan Elyce Dupas, Stephanie Marie Estlund, Macy E. Fazio, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, George L. Glass, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Charles E. Harlow, Gabrielle Claire Heinen, Savanna J. Helmick, Abigail F. Hollier, Timberlee Nicole Howell, Christopher Gary Huff, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Megan T. Jenkins, Austin Luke Kibler, Tiffany Danielle Lacy, Chance Allen Leonard, Kaleb C. McDade, Treasure Denise Picou, Shelby L. Powell, Bryan Eric Redler, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Nathya D. Shuler, Katie Ann Teegardin, Katie L. Thompson, Kirsten Renee Verberne, Ariel P. Wade, Kade Martinez Wright

DELCAMBRE: Madelyn C. Langham

DENHAM SPRINGS: Andrew M. Ayres, Aimee Michelle Hebert, Meagan E. White, Morgan E. White

DEVILLE: Ashley Marie Mayeux

DRY CREEK: Karlye E. Crawford

DUSON: Brandi N. Broussard, Megan Lauren Broussard, Alona R. Tolliver

EGAN: Rhonda Duplissey, Hunter Woodward Freeland, Lani A. Hanks, Cameron J. May, Haley P. Mire, Kirsten E. Regan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Crystlanne Nicole Tichy, Sydney Brooke Welch

ELMER: Jacob Allen Turner

ELTON: John Joseph Carbalan, Taylor A. Daggett, Sarah B. Davis, Emily Marjeanne Estes, Kimberly Dawn Fuselier, Carlton J. Lavergne,Colby McCain Robinson, Halle D. Simien

ERATH: Chad A. Lapointe

ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth P. Broussard, Brooke A. Comeaux, Anderson Paul Smith

EUNICE: Brooke A. Aguillard, Alex H. Antoine, Victoria A. Ardoin, Morgan Richard Benoit, Sarah Ann Bollich, Courtney P. Ceasar, Kelsey Marie Clavier, Ondria Tiauna Collins, Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Hunter C. Daigle, Blakelyn Jeane Diaville, Colton B. Dupre, Isabel M. Fontenot, Tara L. Fontenot, Chloe G. Frey, Austin J. Gradney, Wyatt A. Kennedy, Allison C. Lafleur, Margaret G. McGehee, Rheagan M. Ortego, Laura A. Reed, Hallie M. Smith, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Jacob E. Thibodeaux, Mia L. Thomas, Elise M. Velez, Michael Paul Zaunbrecher

EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming

EVANS: Havn Rusty Egan

FENTON: Abby Nicole Langley

FORT POLK: Skyler Brianna Treshon Phillips, Ebonee S. Whitley

FRANKLIN: Ongel A. Davis, Ashton C. Landry, Kimberly L. Phillips

GLENMORA: Kelsey M. Coker, Shirley E. Williams

GONZALES: Sydney Paige Main, Ross M. Prince

GRAND CHENIER: Matt Randolph Richard

GRANT: Callie Salene Maddox, Sydni Janee’ Rasberry, Jacob C. Stark, Samuel C. Williams

GUEYDAN: Malori D. Dupree, Keigan R. Hanks, Erin K. Johnson, Anna A. Lafosse, Madison P. Lepretre, Zachary D. Lepretre, Olivia A. Richard, Mallory K. Vallo

HACKBERRY: Hallie B. Buford, Taylor V. Johnson, Bryce Paul Welch

HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton

HARVEY: Roydell Brown

HAUGHTON: Alexis N. DeLeo

HAYES: John P. Primeaux

HOLDEN: Kaylee M. Hughes

HOUMA: Cassie M. Boquet, Jordan E. Brunet, Elise M. Duplantis, Joseph L. Leboeuf

INDEPENDENCE: Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux

IOTA: Bailey Jayne Bergeron, Garrett A. Cormier, Kobe R. Dardar, Ashley Kay Hargrave, Cole J. LeJeune, Kendrick M. LeJeune, Levi G. Manuel, Wyatt L. Manuel, Ashley T. Pousson, Olivia C. Rasberry, Brittany J. Roy, Caleb M. Smith, Madison N. Smith, Rhiannon S. Smith

Iowa: Madison B. Augustine, Kelsey Nicole Benoit, Taylar Lynnae Bourne, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Stefani Allie Bourque, Da’vin Jude Broussard, Betsy Anne Buller, Joshua Paul Buller, Emily Ann Burleigh, Isaac Richard Burleigh, Jacob S. Caldwell, Hannah A. Canter, Gabrielle A. Carrier, Jessica A. Castillo, Kimberly Chavis, Whitney Nicole Conner, Jonathon L. Corbello, Nicholas Ryan Daigle, Kalyn Brea Delahoussaye, Kyle Brent Delino, Ryan R. Denison, Alyssa Sheridan Derouen, Katelyn Leann Derouen, Makena J. Doga, Patrick A. Doland, Meghan Nicole Davis Dugas, Marion M. Edwards, Lauren E. Fontenot, Immanuel Joseph Friddle, Savanna M. Fruge,  Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Logan C. Granger, Quinn Dawson Granger, Meghan Ashli Green, Bailey Marie Hanks, Candice Lee Johnson, Claire Elizabeth Johnson, Hannah L. Jolivette, Zachary M. Jongbloed, Hannah Brooke Joseph, Meredith Gail Maples Khan, Marshall T. Langley, Anastasia B. Latigue, Hannah E. Mallett, Kelsey A. Marcantel, Bryan Devondrick Marks, Bailee S. Miller, Alex J. Morrison, Alysiah Cole Petross, Javier Alejandro Ramon Pineyro, Lindsey B. Priola, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Jadah F. Sargent, Morgan L. Smart, Jeffrey Grant Sonnier, Devon P. Thomas, Kelcie C. Thomassee, Dionne Renee Vigee, Shay M. Walker, Brooke Alexandra Watkins, Kylie Marie Wilson

JEANERETTE: Dynasty A. Butler, Rhaya’ Marks

JENNINGS: Jodi Lauren Angelle Belaire, Amy E. Bergeaux, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Dylan Ray Bergeron, Brittany N. Bonin, Brock J. Bonin, Cameron B. Broussard, Emma Elizabeth Broussard, Lauren Brooke Broussard, Blair A. Cheek, Jason K. Chretien, Chase A. Comeaux, Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Ronnie J. Courville, Kelsie Dawn Deshotel Derouselle, Hannah Beth Dunagan, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Caleb D. Gary, Robert John Gates, Hayden Lawrence Green, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Meagan Paige Guidry, Samantha Helene Gunnell, Patrick C. Hale, Trey P. Hargrave, Kaylee Claire Herpin, Sarah Elizabeth Hollier, Alexis P. Hornsby, Dominique Renee’ Ivory, Seth Keegon Jackson, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Aaron Luke Lamb, Andrew John LeBlanc, Eryn Hope LeJeune, Penny A. Lejeune, Stevie R. Lopez, Kasey Layne Marceaux, Kate L. Miller, Kali Nicole Morvant, Matthew B. Myers, Olivia P. Robison, Jason James Rowland, Lauren A. Savoie, Ethan Paul Smith, Alexis M. Spears, Molly C. Spears, Dorian L. Stalsby, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, William Greyson Tidmore,  Layna Reagan Touchet, Brooke L. Trahan, Morgan M. Woods

JONESBORO: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson

KAPLAN: Emma C. Broussard, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Jade B. Herpin, Abby G. Miller, Katelyn M. Richard, Mackenzie E. Romero, Kelsey R. Trahan

KENNER: Quincy Cage

KENTWOOD: Benjamin B. Jones

KINDER: Sydney L. Batiste, Dori Lee Bell, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Andrew W. Cooley, Brittany Megan Melton Davis, Emily Marie Fontenot, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Ka’Desia Danee Harmon, Lanna N. Haymon, Britney R. Hebert, Taylor Deon Hebert, Kailey Diane Johns, Shelby R. Labuff, Mackenzie N. Landry, Kaleb D’Antre LeDay, Hannah L. Murrell, Sharon Marie Murrell, Zachary Ray Rider, Stephen Wilson Thompson, Madisen Faith Tyler, Cameron Kyle Vidrine, John Andrew Weatherford

LACASSINE: Edward Ridge Joseph Young Druilhet

LAFAYETTE: Jada M. Arceneaux, Jza’Wana J. Bonner, Cain F. Castille, Nakia R. Dennis, Faith D. Dorsey, Diamond D. Francis, Devon Todd Franques, Latasha N. Helaire, Meagan Hill, Jacob B. Martin, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Katherine D. Montano Martinez, Kimberlyn A. Montgomery, Joshua P. Pierre, Meeyana D. Richard, Taja Latrice Sanders, Jasmine R. Washington, Jaelan Mishelle Willis, Tanner Wyatt

LAKE ARTHUR: Jacey M. Broussard, Taylor M. Lejeune, Jamara Denise Levy, Kaitlyn Marie Manuel Marcantel, Bryanah P. Martin, Jonas R. McGee, Natalie M. Oliver, Davis R. Yates, Daniel J. Zaunbrecher

LEBLANC: Miranda Rae Brick

LEESVILLE: Ayla A. Bailey, Rebecca G. Evans, Latreca Renee Harrell, Janae R. Maricle, Catherine Louise Pipes, Lissette Patricia Tersiev, Callee N. Turner

LOCKPORT: Sarah Wunstell Billiot

LOGANSPORT: Yasmine S. Boga

LONGVILLE: Randi Layne Adams, Katie Brooke Bowles, Samuel Sawyer Bufkin, Taylor Brianne Dixon, Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Amber N. Higginbotham, Jessica Leigh Ramsey Ivey, Trudy Lynn James, Kaylan Michelle Landreneau, Kathryn E. Manuel, Alexandra Browne Ramsey, Joel Tilden Whalley

MAMOU: Bryanna R. Allison, Mary A. Fontenot, Alaina Faye Johnson

MANDEVILLE: Cody Orgeron, Kaley I. Wintz

MANSURA: Stanley Celestine, Mckenzie A. Schuyler, William B. Vanderlick

MANY: Brayden W. McMillian, Caroline E. Settle

MARKSVILLE: Joshua E. Batiste

MARRERO: Jonathan L. Hunter, Matthew Steven Keller

MERMENTAU: Joni Rayelle Drake, Megan R. Martin

MERRYVILLE: Nicholas Patrick Ardoin, Madison Michelle Benoit, Peyton T. Cooper, Kaylee Rae Parsons, Matthew Charles Taylor, Camron Joshua Ward, Kelsie L. Williams

MITTIE: Malorie Dawn Marcantel Maddox

MONROE: E’karia L. Hollis

MORGAN CITY: Carlee M. Landry

MORSE: Payton A. Champagne, Hannah C. Credeur, Heidi Anne Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Alana C. Vincent

MOSS BLUFF: Zachary B. Fontenot

NAPOLEONVILLE: Steven L. Gros, Emme Elizabeth Traigle

NEW IBERIA: Kenzi M. Borres, Blake Michael Comeaux, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Maria Sylvanie Garrett, Jason Boyd Jones, Kelsey E. Jones, Carli A. Judice, Ashton P. Knatt, Tranae LaChelle Marks, Logan N. Robin, Briana Williams

NEW ORLEANS: Chad Marion Brockhoeft, Anthony Martin Colon-Costa, Courtney N. Darby, Tre Porter

NOBLE: Tyler L. Rivers

OAKDALE: Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Jacinda Rae Clark, Chloe Christine Johnson, Christina Wordney Lambright, Jacob L. Paul, Allison Black Stark, Benjamin F. Thornhill, Cody L. Viscardis, James V. Welch, Kelsi G. Zimmerman

OBERLIN: Alanna Dane Arvie, Drew Antonio Beaubouef, Tobey A. Carrier, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Madison Grace Meaux, Rebecca Ann Prudhomme, Emily Claire Smith, Ally Nicole Sonnier

OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Fannie D. Hickman, Caitlyn M. Hundley, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Brittany De’Shae Major, Breanna A. Newell, Brennan Matthew Romar, Makayla Celene Savoie, Jasmine A. Washington

PINE PRAIRIE: William Gordon Johnson

PINEVILLE: Danielle Leona Green

PITKIN: Alexa Denae Brister, Ivy Maglalang Landry, Christian P. Leonards

PLAQUEMINE: Matthew F. Williams

PLAUCHEVILLE: James M. Desselle

POLLOCK: Austin C. Futrell

PONCHATOULA: Rubi Irizarry-Alvarado

PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz

PRAIRIEVILLE: Ashlyn B. Dufren, Madason Guitreau, Jacob E. Rowe

RAGLEY: Brennen S. Bourliea, Kodie Elaine Burch, Emily N. Griffin, Shayla Nicole Guillory, Amanda M. Hantz, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Kennedy R. Hebert, Dakota Jarreau, Autumn M. Johnson, Pierce A. LaFleur, Hunter Jay LeBlanc, Abigail Louise Marcantel, Anne C. Plattsmier, Cameron Scott Single, Abigail Lea Stanfield, Sarah Shirley Timpa

RAYNE: Clare Alleman, Tra’Naye A. Brooks, Jordan Taite Daigle, Madison A. David, Chasity J. Fluitt, Lanisha R. Francis, Leeann B. Gray, Nicholas Garrett Guidry, Alexsia M. Monroe, Janie C. Morrison

REEVES: Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats

RIVER RIDGE: Frankie R. Tabary

ROANOKE: Jerrod Dean LeJeune, Corey Jay Leger, Julian Beth Navarre, Nicholas Lee Ortego, Bailey Marie Sonnier

ROSEPINE Saud N. Ahmed, Eden S. Baker, Colton Wayne Brown, Brittany M. Darrah, Emilee J. Stewart, Molly Kate Thompson, Kalyn B. Willis

SCOTT: Adria S. Lemoins, Logan Claire Richard

SHREVEPORT: Robert W. Hall, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Domenica R. Kary, Morgan Brooks Smith

SINGER: Wasey Duncan Crain, Neal R. Jordan, Tina Mascorro

SLIDELL: Justin Christopher Brinson, Callie Ann Faciane, Hallie Nicole Faciane, Alexis M. Pipkin

ST. FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp

ST. MARTINVILLE: Tori La’cha Maziel, Brittney Ann Robichaux

STARKS: Hailee Michelle Borel Brown, Hannah Ranee Brown, Eric L. O’Banion, Kali P. Stains, Madisyn Demi Swain

SUGARTOWN: Stephen Michael Harper, Chelsee Nicole McFarland

SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Megan Paige Alexander, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Angelica E. Arroyo, Kevin Craig Atkinson, Kathryn Aline Reina Badon, Randall C. Baggett, Deidre Rachelle Barker, Bailey Ann Barlow, Kinley Marie Barnes, Kyla Michele Baudoin, Hannah Mae Beard, Madison Rose Becktold, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Kasa A. Benoit, Acacia Victoria Bertrand, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Myla Pearl Billiot, David P. Billodeau, Maegen A. Blankenship, Danika Shae Boese Bergeron, Sara Blythe Bohannon, Brittany Nicole Young Breaux, Colin Reed Brock, Brandon D. Broussard, Jacob A. Broussard, Raigen Annyston Bryant, Rylie Addyson Bryant, Krystian Ray Burum, Madison Taylor Buxton, Skylar Layn Canik, Jayson A. Carlin, Jordan A. Carlin, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Karlie R. Carriere, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Leighton K. Chamblee, Carmen Ann Chapman, Maddison M. Cholley, Amber Lynn Chustz, Alexis Brown Comeaux, Camryn Lee Conner, Lakyn D. Conner, Keely Nichole Constance, Bethany Joy Cooper, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Shelby M. Deaton, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Cydney E. Derrick, Madeleine R. Desselle, Gracie R. Devall, Allie L. Domingue, Amily M. Domingue, Ryan J. Domingue, Camron D. Doty, Kristina Kay Dowers, Dalton Alexander Drake, Jacob Roland Dudley, Kennedy G. Duhon, Alisha D. Dupree, Jake R. Dupuis, Alexis R. Durio, Brittany Elaine East, Andrew M. Fisher, Tara Lyne Flores-Powell, Christian Michelle Fontenot, Christopher J. Fontenot, Katelyn C. Fortenberry, Jayton P. Fruge, Trevor E. Gaskin, Kallie Ann Gatte, Dorian Blake Gaudet, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Holly Nicole Gillard, Savanah Jo Goodner, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Angelique Lynn Griffith, Kristian Blake  Griffiths, William Matthew Griffiths, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Morgan Renee Guidry, Sara Catherine Guidry,  Sydney Ariane Guidry, Kayla A. Guillory, Shelby L. Guillory, Madison MacKenzie Harger, Cassee S. Hawkins, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins,Brandie Carlton Hayden, Dylan A. Hayes, Colin Tyler Haynes, Ashley E. Head, Carley C. Heller, Shelby L. Henson, Cydney Rae Hillard, Haylie Eshel Hoffpauir, Raylee Jene Istre, Hanna Marie Jenkins, Carleigh Kamryn Jeter-Garcia, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Christina Michelle Keathley, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Jordyn P. Knighton, Devyn A. Knippers, Jessica Nicole Arnold Koonce, Jay Kumar, Brealynn Nicole Thomason Kyle, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Gregory Cameron Lafleur, Madison N. Landry, Toby Thomas Landry, Natalie Marie Lawton, Marie E. LeBlanc, Celeste M. Lee, Payton Elise Lindgren, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Ruston A. Logan, Ally L. Louviere, Taryn E. Louviere, Christopher Allan Lyons, Stacy C. Lyons, Katelyn Bree Malone, Anna Celeste Mathews, Courtney Ann McCarty, Jada Nicole McCoy, Ethan J. McInnis, Ty J. Mcknight, Evan Joseph Meek, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Payton Nicole Moreaux, Michael A. Moreno, Erin Catherine Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Austin D. Nelson, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Haley Nicole O’Hara, Haden C. Parker, Denise A. Pearson, Jillian Catherine Peterson, William C. Pharris, Tristyn J. Pippin, Daniel Poindexter, Austin J. Pottorff, Sarah Elise Pryor, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Katelyn Brooke Ravia, Julia Ann Reeves, Ashlyn Elaine Richard, Baylor Brice Richard, Gavin Michael Richard, Lauren E. Richardson, Chelsea G. Richmond, Monineath Rithy, Caitlin E. Rogers, Madison L. Sallier, Ryder L. Sanford, Ashton Paul Savoie, Lana Renee’ O’Neal Scarborough, Matthew J. Sellers, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Annie E. Shipp, Deborah Paige Smith, Mikaela Marie Spell, Caleb A. Stanley, Olivia Kay Stark, Katy L. Stegall, Mary Ellen Stephens, Marion K. Suarez, Julian D. Summers, Lauren L. Sylvest, Brennan Michael Taylor, Elise Michele Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, Ashley Marie Thorne, Melissa Goldie-Marie Toups, Raeana Mesuch Tracy, Kira N. Trahan, Chad A. Trosclair, Kate L. Vallette, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Halley Marie Vincent, Hallie Lynn Vincent, Kirsten G. Webb, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Hannah Elisabeth Willis, Sharon Danielle Payne Willis, Janet Dale Witt, Lauren Bailey Woods, Dayna Marie Wright, Allie L. Young, Jamie Marie Young, Robert E. Younger

THIBODAUX: Brennan P. Uzee

TROUT: Hilliard Stephen Foreman

TURKEY CREEK: Elizabeth P. Blood

VIDALIA: Zachary A. Nelson

VILLE PLATTE: Brittany L. Ardoin, Alainie M. Attales, Michael Jacob Barnes, Brittney A. Bellard, Camille E. Bergeron, Emily K. Bordelon, Dawson L. Buller, Rachel S. Charles, Hallie N. Daire, Kane S. Deshotel, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Dusty R. Fontenot, Victoria L. Fontenot, Margaret R. Foret, Maggie M. Fusilier, Malerie A. Guillory, Macey Elise Harvey, Antoinette R. Joseph, Caroline Elizabeth Manuel, Morgan D. McDaniel, Bailey A. Odom, Brianna M. Pete, Logan Je’ne’ Shipp, Sarah K. Soileau

VINTON: Zachary R. Allain, Courtney N. Belcher, Kaitlyn Ann Braquet, Elijah Paul Broussard, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Jacie Brooke Crador, Ali Kay Davis, Cade R. Findley, Taylor Morgan Glass, Hunter Andrew Guidry, Dalton Doyle Haley, Claire M. Heinen, Jacie Lynn Istre, Luke Caden LeBouef, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Breanna Elizabeth Nunez, Kourtlyn G. Richard, Ryson Jaquez Shelton, Cale Norman Stine, Kalli A. Tharp, Carlie Brooke Walton, Dawna L. Wilfer

WALKER: Jamie R. Leblanc, Cassidy J. Waters

WASHINGTON: Andrew J. Doucet, Samantha Alyse Quebedeaux

WELSH: Sebald Justinus Rutgers Bulhof, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Adam B. Cormier, Clare C. Cormier, Samuel T. Cormier, Grace A. Hanley, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Caleb B. Hayes, Zachary Michael Hayes, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Ragan A. Hill, Seth C. Lawrence, Caroline R. Matte, Katie A. Matthias, Anna E. Richard, Sherry C. Richard, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Logan K. Sills, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Kaitlyn Elyse Sonnier, Elise R. Thevis, Rachel M. Thevis, Carly Rene’ Watkins, Grant H. Watkins, Cole T. Wilkinson

WESTLAKE: Abigail Marie Andrus, Jaina R. Ange, Wilma R. Bagley, Brittany Alicia Baines, Bayleigh V. Ball, Sarah Marie Bengston, Kaitlyn M. Borel, Mary G. Brewer, Josette Maria Knezek Broussard, Collin S. Brown, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Chelsea N. Cole, Marykate F. Core, Ada G. Crochet, Valeria De Leon, Lauren Kathryn Dowden, Devin Jermal Eaglin, Carlee R. Fast, Jade Michael Flores, Arease D. Fontenot, Colby P. Gatte, Layne Kyle Glover, Tyler L. Goss, Maggie M. Gotreaux, Kaylen R. Guidry, Kalley Marie Habetz, Morgan F. Hardey, Robin D. Hawes, Brittney F. Hebert, Raymond Earl Johnson, Jessica L. Kennedy, Miranda Lynn Langley, Jazmine E. Lucero, Raeley D. McCann, Megan E. McGuire, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Connor W. Moyer, Laura Jakelyn Oliver, Carley L. Parker, Lexi R. Peck, Katelyn M. Roy, Taylor Nicole Ryder, Haley N. Sacksteder, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Breah Tansley, Jalen R. Thomas, Andrew G. Treme, Nathaniel C. Watts, Elizabeth Caroline Weber, Shelbie Shayne Winn, Lindsey Roark Winstead, Hunter C. Witherwax

YOUNGSVILLE: Hayley R. Hughes

ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez, Emerald M. Terrell

 

Texas:

ATHENS: Zachary Thomas Smith

BAYTOWN: Ashley R. Christopher, Priscilla Janelle Ibarra, Ashayla A. Thomas

BEAUMONT: Aidan D. Anderson, Kamon Roshawd Darby, Jacob Bryan Dickerson, Carlee Elizabeth Smith, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier

BEEVILLE: Saleen Flores

BON WIER: Gabriel Foster

BRIDGE CITY: Hailey M. Watts

BROOKELAND: Thomas A. Spagnoli

BROWNSVILLE: Jesus D. Cantu

BULLARD: Chloe Ducote

CONROE: Dallorie Morea Miller

DEER PARK: Jacob Conner Logan

DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta

DENTON: Cutter Huff Leftwich

DIBOLL: Alexsandra J. Flores

EDNA: Crystal L. Coulter

FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Cooley

GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales

GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips, Madison M. Phillips

GROVES: Robert William Hebert, Karlei G. Hemler, Katie Nicole Lee

HARLINGEN: Devin Andrew Porras

HEMPHILL: Andrew Wood

HILLISTER: Lilla Faye F. Jackson

HOUSTON: Terrill T. Banks, Taylor Bost, Jordan T. Bullard, Shaelyn K. Hines, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Caroline Harper Mally, Aryah D’Andrea Manor-Lair, James Carson Maxwell, Victor G. Medina, Alexander K. Perkins, Sicily F. Smith, Allison E. Woolner

HUMBLE: Ashley Danielle Traughber

JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong, Janessa Rochelle Johns, Macy Nicole Kendrick, Cayne Ueckert

KATY: Britt P. Schmidt, Claire E. Tanous, Tyler D. Tijerina, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

KINGWOOD: Amanda Sue Squyres

LA PORTE: David Wohnoutka Aguillon

LIVINGSTON: Brent Malcolm Lensing

LONGVIEW: Victoria Danyell Pierson

LUMBERTON: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Emily Nichole Easley, Brittany Nicole Long, Eric N. Martin, Brett Edward Payne, Isabella A. Rodriguez

MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott, Cameron Grace Newhouse

NAVASOTA: Malaiya Cherrell Jedkins

NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Connor Arlan Fowler

ORANGE: Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Brooke Haley Brister, Bradley Stephen Brzezinski, Jodi L. Cabiness, Meg Lauren Clark, Thomas Alec Holland, Bryan J. Miller, Pamela D. Rogillio, Jimmy F. Salter, Callie Ann Sattler, Morgan R. Tucker, Ashlyn Grace Underwood, Dherin Nichole Wright

PASADENA: Alejandro Chapa, Sara Bailie Cox, Keegan Reeve Crawford

PEARLAND: Alexandra J. Aguilera

PLANO: Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

PORT ARTHUR: Devaun E. Anderson

PORTLAND: McKenzie T. McCoy

SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt, Chase Erickson White

SANTA FE: Haylie Michelle Ruhl

SEABROOK: Daniel Hecker

SOUR LAKE: Madison Dawn Carney

SPLENDORA: Caitlin Marie Sammons Picard

SPRING: Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, David Hamm, Rachel Marie Hebert, Rachel K. Woods

SUGAR LAND: Sara N. Lamendola

TOMBALL: Kendall Lynn Glueck

VIDOR: Heather Marie Clark, Zachary Joseph Robin

WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love

WEBSTER: Austin Louis Adamek

WINNSBORO: Rhett Deaton

 

States:

Arkansas

FAYETTEVILLE: John Christopher Boushelle

 

California

SYLMAR: Deidra Nicole Spence

 

Colorado

PARKER: Bryan D. King

 

Idaho

COEUR D’ ALENE: Alexis Webster

 

Illinois

CHICAGO: Spencer P. Foley

HARVEY: Steven Craig Jones

 

Kansas

TOPEKA: Dena J. Holloman

 

Maryland

BEL AIR: Cassidy Dawn Schirmer

PERRY HALL: Gabrielle Ann Christy

REISTERSTOWN: Nyere Natya Hayes

 

Massachusetts

NEWTON: Vivian Nemenyi

 

Mississippi

MCCARLEY: Cori Lane McCrary

 

Missouri

KANSAS CITY: Tijera A. Safir

 

New Jersey

WEST PATERSON: Sara Ellen Prudhomme

 

Oklahoma

TULSA: Jordan Christopher Bonza

 

Tennessee

SPRING HILL: Ashlyn C. Keasler

 

Countries:

AUSTRALIA: Lewis William Cain

BANGLADESH: Kazi Tanisha Angshu, Tiana Zaman

BOLIVIA: David Alejandro Menacho Vargas

CHINA: Yinhao Chen, Huanrong Ouyang

COLOMBIA: Andres L. Arias, Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Maria Juliana Medina, Nicolas Perez Suarez

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Jean Samuel Donald Boue

CUBA: Yoanett Hernandez

GREECE: Martha Tsaliki

INDIA: Pramod Gobburi, Praneetha Gobburi

INDONESIA: Vlady N. Nanlohy, Virsya Adonia Vardhani, Jessica Theresia

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Jack Hearn

JAPAN: Nanako Kaneuchi

KENYA: Gladys Jerotich

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Kwan Ho An, Na Young Kim, Junghyun Park

MEXICO: Cristo Yaneli Perez Ross, Cinthya Alejandra Rivas Partida

MONTENEGRO: Stefan Mirkovic

NEPAL: Kiran Adhikari, Pranisha Basnet, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Rabindra Bhandari, Abhishek Bhusal, Santosh Bhusal, Saurav Chaudhary, Samyog Gautam, Aatish Karki, Alien Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Saroj Khanal, Deepika Khatri, Nischal Koirala, Bipin Kumar Mahato, Abiral Mainali, Hrithik Makhim Pradhan, Samir Neupane, Anish Pageni, Diksha Parajuli, Ishan Parajuli, Sajjan Paudel, Pratik Kumar Poudel, Anamol Poudyal, Sonu Prasai, Shristee Sapkota, Raunack Sharma, Saurav Sharma, Tenzin Phentok Sherpa, Divesh Shrestha, Prabin Shrestha, Rohan Shrestha, Aditya Singh, Alisha Sprauer, Kshamata Subedi, Rojina Sunuwar, Rashmita Tamang, Ajit Thapa, Anuja Thapa,Diwash Singh Thapa, Wriha Timalsina, Sirapa Tuladhar, Dinesh Upadhyay, Ganesh Wosti, Binayak Singh Yadav, Sagar Pandeya, Rajib Rijal, Manish Shrestha, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat

NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull

NIGERIA: Oluwatoyin Oluwayomi Abbas, Olanrewaju Ibukunoluwa Odusanya, Matilda Akunna Okpala, Eniola Kofoworola Olapade, Khalilullah Ayo Onifade, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie, Frank Uchechukwu Obioma

PERU: Ashley T. Espinoza

PHILIPPINES: Rosemarie Tolentino

RWANDA: Sandrine Mutezinka

SAUDI ARABIA: Waleed Abumelha, Rayan Ahmed Alamoudi, Mohammad Jafar H. Alamrad, Hamoud Mohammed H. Alanazi, Majed Hasham Alawami, Haya Mohammed M. Albishi, Mohammad Aldosari, Jumanah Jamal Aldossary, Waleed Khalid M. Aldossary, Abdulrahman Ahmed S. Alghamdi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Sajjad Saeed A. Alhassar, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Rashood Mousa Alkaltham, Mohammed Ayed M. Almalki, Ahmad Eid Alnakhly,Nasser Khalid N. Alobid, Adel Mohammed A. Alquraini, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Rayan Altouyan, Waleed Khalid Amer, Nawaf Faisal Baker, Mashal Mohammed Batais, Abdulrahman Saad A. Bin Alshaykh, Ali Eskandrany, Ali Mustafa A. Musaqlab, Abdullah Attiah A. Aljohani, Rayan Subhi Albalawi, Khalid Mohammed Ahmed Alaslami

SPAIN: Stella Carra Cueva, Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez, Marina Martinez Marco, Sofia San Jose Moreno

TANZANIA: Ndayizeye Bernadette

UNITED KINGDOM: Joey James Croft, Eilidh Heffernan, Jordan Lola Waine

VENEZUELA: Diony Antonietta Colina Lopez

VIETNAM: Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tru Quoc Nguyen, Sach Dinh D. Van, Thi Minh Diep, Oanh Yen Vuong

ZIMBABWE: Lillian Tsitsi Mambiri