Skip to content

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

Events

Fall 2020 President’s Honor List

January 20, 2021 | McNeese Public Relations
A statue of John McNeese surrounded by greenery and flowers on campus

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2020 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 GPA or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also eligible provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

            The President’s Honor List is as follows:

Louisiana  Cities

Abbeville: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Victoria Claire Frederick, Braesher M. Parker, Madison C. Primeaux, Lanie Ann Richard, Victoria E. Roussel

Abita Springs: Joanna C. Hernandez

Alexandria: Greere K. Koehler, Jashuntaye L. Payne

Anacoco: Charla D. McInnis, Annabelle M. Sellers, Theron Carter Westerchil

Arnaudville: Dylan Barlow, Leon C. Lahaye

Baker: Taylor A. Colar

Ball: Isaac Spencer Bellemin

Basile: Mackenzie R. Comeaux, Caitlynn Isabel Deshotels, Ashley Paige Miller, Kylee Devon Walker

Baton Rouge: Bre’Onne M. Gibson, Nia M. Kay

Bell City: Mason D. Montie, Abbie G. Pearce, Kaden M. Sharpe             

Benton: Kayla M. Cassidy, Kaitlyn Jeter Palombo, Finnley M. Plaster                                                                                            

Branch: Macie E. Breaux

Breaux Bridge: Courtney Marie Badeaux, Victoria E. Breath, Kirstin P. Journet, Taja Summers Wiltz

Bunkie: Gavin B. Soileau

Buras: Piper Ranae Rigsby

Calhoun: Chad Layton Garnett, Blake Kidner, Autumn Elizabeth Rushing, Autumn E. Williams

Cameron: Joe Garrett Storm, Marley A. Thibodeaux, Gracie M. Young

Carencro: Alyssa M. Rushing

Church Point: Darcey L. Bernard, Hunter A. Bernard, Sydney M. Boudreaux

Colfax: Lana F. Bowie

Columbia: Whitney J. Tate

Covington: Elizabeth P. Primes

Creole: Brilee M. Baccigalopi, Karlee Ann Nunez

Crowley: Boedy Paul Borill, Gentry J. Borill, Austin Michael Lamm, Sydney F. Leblanc, Annsley C. Martin, Allie B. Nork, Sydney Jean Spallino, Jeanne F. Thibodeaux, Sadie R. Zaunbrecher                                                                     

Cullen: Dreunna Evette Washington

DeQuincy: Savannah M. Bailey, Abigail G. Barrow, Lindsay E. Blanks, Logan Ray Copeland, Daniel S. Devito, Kari A. Higginbotham, Justin Monroe Johnson, Sarah E. Kellogg, Marshall Garret Larocque, Reci K. Reeves, Kendal H. Royer, Claire Yvette Smith, Leslie Paige Smith, Tristin Denice Templet

DeRidder: Tracey E. Blankenship, Stephen T. Boyd, Kalob M. Broocks, Zachary L. Castillo, Trajan Anders Cella, Brianna N. Clark, Bailey Renee’ Payne Greene, Braden M. Hammons, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Lari Ann Jackson, Abigail E. James, Morghan P. Latour, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Zoe Leigh Miller, Conner J. Nesom, Treasure Denise Picou, Harold Joseph Plaisance, Lyssa Nicole Reeves, Carlos Alberto Rodriguez, Natalie N. Rush, Hillary L. Smith, Macie Rayne Spell, Nakayla M. White, Ravenn Simone Worthen

Denham Springs: Alaina G. Fontenot, Emily J. Hernandez

Dry Prong: Victoria A. Sweat

Duson: Riley K. Gautreaux

Egan: Trevor D. Leger, Haley P. Mire

Elizabeth: Jacob W. Mancil, Audie E. Soileau

Elton: Logan J. Batiste, Claire E. Carbalan

Erath: Katelyn E. Blanchard, Kelsey R. Yates

Estherwood: Jassmine P. Sims

Eunice: Alex H. Antoine, Victoria A. Ardoin, Amelia Claire Bellard, Abbigail R. Fontenot, Grant M. Fontenot, Madelyn Elizabeth Granger, Jessi Roasanne Guillory, Kadryn K. Lawyer, John C. LeJeune, Deacon B. Richard, Reed Anthony Rougeau, Katherine C. Sittig, Hallie M. Smith, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Travis C. Thomas, Elise M. Velez

Evangeline: Landon S. Dupont

Florien: Tristen S. Hippler

Folsom: Belqui Maria Quigley

Forest Hill: Brendon B. Smith

Fort Polk: Pablo Banuelos

Franklin: Demya A. Hines

Franklinton: John Benjamin Bickham, Jasper D. Lasalle

Galliano: Tanner N. Danos

Gilbert: Madison B. Cardin

Gonzales: Tristin Dubois Prince, Casie L. Savoy

Grand Chenier: Blake M. Nunez

Grand Lake: Jasmine N. Miller, Alanah Claire Theriot

Grant: Callie Salene Maddox, Madeline N. Stark

Gueydan: Abigail L. Broussard, Gracie E. Broussard, Gabrielle Diana Virella

Hackberry: Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Jeanne Marie Trahan

Hahnville: Samuel H. Buhler

Harahan: Kayla Marie Capitano

Hathaway: Carrie A. Crochet, Carlie Angelle Matherne

Houma: Rubie L. Valdivia

Iota: Emmett M. Bobbett, Caleb M. Smith, Rhiannon S. Smith, Hayden E. Young

Iowa: Kennedy Nicole Anderson, Andre J. Ange, Isaac Richard Burleigh, Victoria G. Canter, Baylie M. Duhon, Sarah Nicole Fuller, Hilary J. Fuselier, Emily Claire Hardy, Hannah L. Jolivette, Hannah Brooke Joseph, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Lexee B. Leger, Hannah E. Mallett, Ali Claire Murphy, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Alysiah Cole Petross, Nicholas S. Reed, Jacie Grace Sargent, Kylie Marie Wilson

Jennings: Ian M. Andrepont, Kain M. Babineaux, Patsy N. Beard, Aaron Jules Bergeron, Kyla P. Bouley, Zoe E. Briscoe, Cameron B. Broussard, Jenna C. Broussard, William Kent Caraway, Mallory C. Compton, Shakimma E. Dartest, Shelby Rae Dronet, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Ross Joseph Edwards, Morgan C. Fontenot, Caleb D. Gary, Trey P. Hargrave, Sidney Brooke Haydel, Taylor J. Hibbitts, Madeline C. Hoag, Mark N. Hoag, Alexia Raven Ortego Lacombe, Zackery T. Langley, Joshua Cade Lessigne, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Madison Elizabeth Marceaux, Halie G. Reeves, Carlee Shea Rutherford, Jenna Marie Savoy, Hunter L. Self, Tyler Anthony Trahan

Kaplan: Claire A. Bass, Alexis N. Bertrand, Emma C. Broussard, Shelby Marie Broussard, Sidney C. Dartez, Francesca Alaina

Harrington, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Andrew P. Mire, Kristen Leshay Baker Mouton, Kameryn M. Richard

Kenner: Matthew K. Jayne

Kinder: Kelsey Aviles, Margaret G. Barnett, John T. Comeaux, Delecia Dwyanette Hamilton, Britney R. Hebert, Matthew Gabriel

Marcantel, Joseph A. Mcneely, Brenna N. Nash, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Madisen Faith Tyler

Lacassine: Brock L. Babineaux

Lafayette: Monique Cohen, Adria D. Conley, Kristian Gabriel, Londyn G. Hawkins, Jossie L. Irvin, Alexi Alantis Marsa Moore, Elizabeth A. Ratcliff, Anna Joy Sternaman, Jaelan Mishelle Willis

Lake Arthur: Isabelle J. Caron, Harley C. Hall, Joycelyn C. Miller, Allie R. Monceaux

Lake Charles: Carissa Jole’e Adams, Claire E. Adams, Katelynn M. Adrian, John Adam Agee, Hannah Leigh Akes, William George Albrecht, Seth Allen Anderson, Gracie M. Andrus, Griffin Neal Andry, Mcklayne E. Ardoin, Hayden P. Armentor, Kaitlyn R. Arrington, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Seth A. Aucoin, Kaylyn R. Austin, Stephen C. Ayers, Izabella S. Baggette, Claire Elizabeth Bailey, AnaClare Sydney Barras, Ryan T. Bartek, Jillian A. Bech, Emma Alyce Bellon, Ismonia Rayvette Bernard, Dru Patrick Bertrand, Katelyn R. Bertrand, Amy Grace Biessenberger, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Preston P. Blanchard, Cade A. Boddie, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Haley Nicole Bonnette, Kamryn M. Booth, Marlee Michelle Boudreaux, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Jacob Paul Boullion, Ashley Claire Bowler, Chassity P. Bradford, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Nathaniel Paul Briscoe, Ethan Anthony Brouillette, Anna Catherine Broussard, Ava G. Broussard, Connor M. Broussard, Hannah L. Broussard, John-Patrick James Broussard, Candice L. Brown, Lane C. Buckels, Mark Wesley Buller, Kodie Elaine Burch, Matthew D. Burnham, Kortney N. Burns, Anna C. Bushnell, Elysia B. Caldarera, Malachi Dwayne Carroll, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Aaron D. Castete, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Ania Onye’ Chambers, Jennifer F. Champeau, Brendan K. Chapman, Jeanniemarie Ann Clark, Maegan Mashelle Clark, Sydney M. Clark, Morgan P. Clayton, Alyssa M. Clement, Andrew J. Coe, Hannah R. Coker, Davon J. Cole, Christopher David Colley, Forrest Grant Condon, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Ethan Cooley, Avonlea G. Cooper, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Adam B. Courville, Karleigh E. Courville, Breanna R. Cross, Keagon W. Croxdale, Sledge C. Cryar, William D. Cunningham, Tyla R. Daigle, Faith Marie Dalton, John Robert Dalton, Evan M. Darbonne, Kennedy Marie Darbonne, Courtney L. Darby, Judith C. Dariste, Kristen L. Daugherty, Emilea Kate Davis, Josie L. Davis, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Kaylie D. Delacerda, Cooper A. Derouen, Galaxy T. Do, Lisa Ha Do, Vivilynn Thien Phuc Do, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Samantha Lane Doucet, John M. Downer, Haley R. Doyle, Laikyn S. Dubard, Alexandra Michelle Duhon, Hope E. Duhon, Michael A. Duncan, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Katie M. Duplechin, Madison S. Duplechin, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Sarah E. Eccles, Larissa M. Edwards, Haley M. Elias, Ethan G. Ellender, Kenzie Paige Ellender, Norval Francis Elliot, Alayna Jade Ewing, Kylee Alexandra Ezell, Caleb J. Fender, Kaitlyn E. Ferguson, Marcus T. Ferguson, Daelynn Nicole Flagg, Abigail Grace Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Savannah G. Fontenot, Katelyn N. Foreman, Connor Arlan Fowler, Seth Michael Frances, Tyreona C. Frank, Maliyah S. Franklin, Shea Elisabeth Frensley, Chayli Joy Funderburk, Emily Denise Fusilier, Alexander P. Garrido, Maddison Kate Gentry, Elizabeth A. George, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Tessa L. Glaude, Gia Marie Gloston, Alyssa Jade Gott, Serena M. Greenlee, Cade Scott Guidry, Grayce E. Guidry, Macey Brooke Guillory, Kelly E. Gustafson, Caroline Jeanne Habetz, Samuel G. Hacker, Sophie C. Hacker, Marci N. Hackler, Roger Lewis Haley, Elysse L. Hamilton, Sydnee K. Hammond, Hannah E. Hancock, Garrett S. Harless, Abby C. Harmon, Juliet Renee Hayes, Michael S. Hebert, Noah J. Hebert, James Graham Hiatt, Jason Ho, Lauren E. Hoffpauir, Anne Marie Hughes, Allison Kay Hunt, Courtney R. Huval, Harold E. Iles, Bailey E. Israel, Camryn Nicole Istre, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Alyssa K. Johnson, Austin D. Johnson, Jessica Jeanne Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Rayne C. Johnson-Chiasson, Jaylan DeVaughn Jones, Merritt Gloria Jones, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Aniese M. Kattash, Gabrielle Blythe Myers Keehnen, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, Aman Akbar Khan, Arianna Kiritsis, Gregory Walter Klumpp, Sarah Elizabeth Kohrs, Madeline C. Kraus, Ana K. Kusters, Kayla M. Kusters, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Niki Lam, Claire M. Landry, Jesse C. Landry, Hayden Michael Lantz, Isabella F. Larocque, Jacob Paul Latham, Richelle D. Lathan, Patrick A. Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Jorion D. LeGros, Emily A. Leblanc, Tyler J. Leblanc, Kaitlyn Jean Leckband, Sydney C. Leger, Tabitha C. Leger, Mallorie J. Leidig, Bethany N. Lejeune, Alexander C. Lester, Jonathan J. Leveque, Gabriell M. Little, Lynda R. Lohmann, Mea C. Lopez, Karllie Rain Lyles, Tara L. Lynch, Riley C. Maggio, Ashanta Raynae Malbroux, Jett Manley, Dylan James Manuel, Jallen Sean Manuel, Maggie Kate Manuel, Blake M. Marceaux, Gabrielle R. Marceaux, Hallie M. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Jazmin N. Mason, Claudia E. Mayo, Charles Tyler McDonald, Courtney McFarlain, Alec Cade McGee, Devin L. McGee, Karlie E. Mcfarland, Saydee Meaux, Timothy J. Meaux, Rainney Lanard Melanson, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Michael Chad Midkiff, Julia Grace Mills, Hasan Nisar Mir, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Eden G. Moreno, Katelyn F. Morrell, Jack P. Morris, Kenedee D. Morris, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Maelyn A. Moss, Madelyn C. Mouton, Kailey Renea Murrell, Bailey A. Nelson, Jared K. Ney, Julie Trinh Nguyen, Lily L. Nguyen, Tia T. Nguyen, Xuan Thao Phuoc Nguyen, Austin K. Norris, Cameren M. Novak, Peyton Breann O’Quinn, Victoria R. O’Quinn, Kylie M. Oliver, Alec Blake Ortego, Caden C. Owens, Julia Claire Papania, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Kathryn V. Parmentier, Alexandra K. Parsons, Brenna N. Peavy, John T. Peloquin, Jacob Paul Bishop Percle, Hannah Renee Perkins, McKenlie Nicole Perry, Abigail M. Pettefer, Elisabeth M. Pettefer, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Paige M. Phillips, Emma NeCole Picard, Madison A. Poindexter, Douglas E. Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Jilyen B. Poullard, Madison E. Pousson, Morgan Skye Preston, Luke L. Queenan, Kallie A. Reed, Alana J. Rembert, Jacob A. Rhodes, Dean A. Riviere, Heather Dagain Rogers, Nicole Lynn Romero, Makenzie Brooke Roofner, Pratchi A. Roy, Kathryn Jane Rozas, Dawanna Lynn Rubin, Samuel John Saloom, Alexia M. Savant, Ryleigh Jo Savoy, Cameryn D. Schexnider, Cloee D. Semien, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Hillary L. Simon, Amy C. Singer, Addison Leigh Smith, Isabella F. Smith, Alexander K. Snell, Jakob E. Snyder, Blayne Alexander Soileau, Katlin B. Soileau, Ian R. St. Dizier, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Felicia Ann Navarre Strauss, Carson M. Stringer, Campbell K. Sullivan, Nickolas T. Sullivan, Julia C. Tassin, Sophia G. Tassin, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Douglas Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, David Glynn Thompson, Bryce L. Travis, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, William C. Upshaw, Brice Chandler Valentine, Sofia R. Vaughn, Kourtlyn Richard Verrett, Nick Anthony Verrette, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Darrius Z. Wallace, Deseree L. Wallace, Briana Nicole Westmoreland, Emilee R. Whitaker, Taryn Louise White, Bonni M. Williams, Katelyn Elizabeth Williams, Lydia Marie Wrenn, Abigail B. Wyatt, Amy C. Yokubaitis

Laplace: Macie Nicole Reine

Leesville: Alexis Lyn Barton, Rebecca Grace Evans Harris, Taylor P. Martin, Nellie Esther Miller, Ryan J. Quinn

Leonville: Thalia F. Mayon

Longville: Ariel Diana Bennett, Cade Rivers Dixon, Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Anderson Sutton Goodman, Brady James Jacobsen, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Mikayla Ann Matte, Callie Shea Tims

Loreauville: Rory A. Ronsonet

Luling: Ashley M. Wray

Madisonville: Macayla R. Bass, Sara B. Geier

Mamou: Bryanna R. Allison, Hannah L. Beene, Caroline M. Fontenot, Maria M. Lahaye, Jacques H. Leger, Claudia M. Miller, Madison E. Victorian, Jenna L. Vidrine

Mandeville: Lexie M. Smith

Mansfield: Takia Samone Walker

Mansura: Jessica L. Fall

Marksville: Allison C. Dauzat

Maurice: Julia K. Albert

Merryville: Jessica Nicole Arnold Koonce, Dawson R. Wallace

Metarie: Madison E. Underwood

Mittie: Natalie R. Stracener

Morganza: Kaden Joshua Slim

Morse: Blaire Champagne, Logan J. Fontenot

Moss Bluff: Colby Adam Quave

Natchitoches: Jackson A. Carroll

New Iberia: Shanee S. Adams, Drue A. Armentor, Madysin Girouard, Katie L. Grant, Chloe K. Hernandez, Abriana S. Williams

New Llano: Jan Veintidos

New Orleans: Gia Elizabeth Johnson

Noble: Tyler L. Rivers

Oakdale: Hailey Nicole Arnold, Halyn DeLois Bailes, Joel Alexander Brabham, Jude Nicholas Brabham, Daniel Dominick Rodriguez

Oberlin: Morgan Reillie Dodd, Amber S. Perkins

Opelousas: Megan Paige Davidson, Isaiah E. Johnson, Breanna A. Newell

Pearl River: Alayah D. Andrew

Pine Prairie: Logan G. Blood, Macey Elise Harvey

Pitkin: Nathan S. Butts

Plaquemine: Elyasia Gabrielle Williams

Ponchatoula: J’uan Deonte’ Gross

Prairieville: Joshua Matthews

Ragley: Brennen S. Bourliea, Kodie Elaine Burch, Maria Gabrielle Fontenot, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Hayden J. Harrington, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Karleigh Rae Midkiff, Katherine Danise Moss, Lucas Roland Sonier, Chase A. Spooner, Hunter Gavyn Toney, Samuel Alexander Williams    

Rayne: Ethan S. Alleman, Eric A. Bedel, Bryce J. Bergeron, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Marcella Gossen, Leeann B. Gray, John E. Hains, Hailey E. Leblanc, Kaylee R. Lopez, Gabriel M. Menard, Janie C. Morrison, Julia C. Morrison, Joi R. Norman, Caitlyn Clair Peltier, Morley K. Richard, Caylee M. Royer, Krysten L. Theunissen, Trent K. Winbush

Roanoke: Keshon Ree Bell, Darcy K. Lavergne, Kennedy M. Miller, Bailey Marie Sonnier

Rosepine: Ashlyn C. Parrott, Kalyn B. Willis

Saint Martinville: Brandon D. Potier, Raeosha Renea Valsin

Saint Rose: Hanna Denton

Scott: Delana D. Kelly

Shreveport: Olufolabo N. Ogunyemi

Singer: Molly J. Neyland

Slidell: Victoria P. Barron, Hallie Nicole Faciane

St Martinvlle: Lucah A. Broussard

Sulphur: Anna E. Alamond, Karey E. Alexander, Zachary R. Allain, Tylee Blair Arabie, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Randall C. Baggett, Daniel Loyd Bennett, Elise Morgan Benoit, Acacia Victoria Bertrand, Samuel A. Bohannon, Olivia G. Boudreaux, Bristi O. Boykin, Kaleigh G. Breaux, Kelsey A. Breaux, Pierce M. Breaux, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Olivia C. Broussard, Caden Ray Burgett, Raylee Marie Burgett, Lanie Lou Burleson, Spencer Cole Butts, Jaeb R. Byrd, Jayson A. Carlin, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Maitte Castillo, Tayte M. Champagne, Lakyn D. Conner, Abigail R. Crater, Alyssa Faith Darbonne, Maddison M. Delosey, Cydney E. Derrick, Bryce T. Dickinson, Anna Celeste Mathews Domingue, Danielle Carice Donovan, Emily F. Dunbar, Claire Suesanne Dupuis, Jake R. Dupuis, Lauren E. Eakin, Mark A. Ebersole, Dayton C. Ericson, Bethany Grace Ervin, Colleen G. Fontenot, Emily J. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Jonathon M. Freeman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Abigail Marie Fruge, Madison Rose Garner, Kailyn Kaneese Gauthier, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Haley J. Gragg, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Celia Anne Guilbeaux, Angela Gail Hoffpauir Guillory, Anna C. Gunnels, Alexis Clare Gunter, Nancy Carol Hales, Brandon Lee Hayden, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Ashley E. Head, Jenna C. Henry, Shelby L. Henson, Gavin P. Higginbotham, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Randall Wade Istre, Charlene Ann LaCombe, Jacob David LaFleur, Mia C. Labove, William Ray Lavergne, Cameron Zane LeJeune, Jenna C. Leblanc, Andre K. Ledet, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Ally L. Louviere, Taryn E. Louviere, Hallie Ann Maddox, Macie Beth Maddox, Jeanalee K. Martin, Lani Rae Martin, Kallie Paige McBride, Kristina Marie McCaskill, Claire Nicole McMillen, Savannah Maria Mere, Ryan Jacob Miller, Connor Ryan Murphy, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Sarah E. Palermo, Brennan S. Peloquin, Raynee Dante Penn, Whitney Paige Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Addie R. Phipps, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Austyn G. Quintela, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Gage L. Rapp, Hannah Elizabeth Ribbeck, Baylor Brice Richard, Annaliese Lauren Ritchie, Megan C. Robertson, Presleigh Faith Ruiz, Alisah Grace Sexton, Deborah Paige Smith, Justin DJuan Smith, Noah Paul Sonnier, Marion K. Suarez, Ashely Renee Taylor, Abby Mae Terro, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, James Robert Thibodeaux, Kira N. Trahan, Von D. Turner, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Sydney Patrice Weidner, Railynn Paige Welter

Ville Platte: Kassidi M. Aucoin, Lauren E. Blood, Regan L. Carraway, Kane S. Deshotel, Christian M. Duplechin, Bethany S. Fontenot, Camille J. Fontenot, Laura B. Fontenot, Madelie A. Fontenot, Madison L. Fontenot, Aubrey G. Foret, Samuel T. Gil, Alec J. Gotro, Lauren Joubert, Kristina G. Latour, Wendy E. Maggio, Cade M. Manuel, Mckenzie M. Mcclinton, Elise Y. Mire, Sydni E. Ortego, Tyler J. Perron, Madison P. Pitre, Caroline G. Reed, Lauren F. Shipp, Jacob Michael Soileau, Anna G. Tuminaro, Evan J. Veillon, Averie L. Vidrine

Vinton: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Bailey B. Bujard, Devin Cooper, Judson K. Derouen, Kyle Christopher Dupre, Dalton Doyle Haley, Harley R. Haley, Bryce Anthony Hubert, Savannah Gayle Marcantel, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Zane W. McCaughey, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Marie Patin, Dylan Clay Randle, Kalli A. Tharp, Dawna L. Wilfer

Walker: Jamie R. Leblanc

Washington: Garrett J. Manuel, Maria Ortego

Welsh: Makaela B. Bertrand, Daphne H. Boudreaux, Emily Michelle Coleman, Cassidy S. Conner, Macey Brooke Guidry, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Zachary Michael Hayes, Jacie A. Johnson, Lindsey P. Lejeune, Caroline R. Matte, Kennedy A. McNabb, Trenton Kade Soileau

Westlake: Clifton L. Breaux, Faith LeeAnne Camp, Jordan N. Carpenter, Sheb G. Deaton, Ashleigh Nicole Andrews Doucet, Maci L. Duhon, Hayden M. Durant, Evan K. Goss, Kimber G. Hamilton, Mia L. Hebert, Desiree’ C. Jackson, Jena D. Johnson, Jasmine J. Jones, John Mack Love, Crystal Lynn Benoit Nevils, Hailey Brooke Opal, Lexi R. Peck, Riley R. Rhodes, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost

Youngsville: Emily Jade Fontenot, Hayley R. Hughes, Jordan M. Naquin, Madison P. Yates

Texas:

Baytown: Ashayla A. Thomas, Mackayla A. Thomas

Beaumont: Lauren Janae Cox, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier      

Bridge City: Hannah M. Wiegreffe

Brookeland: Kaitlyn R. Booty, Camrie F. Martin

Bullard: Chloe Ducote

Burkeville: Sarah M. Stafford

Cleveland: Chloe Elizabeth Mullins

Conroe: Madison Lynne Doise, Elizabeth M. Golden

Corsicana: Mariah Elizabeth Lee

Cypress: Caleb Frank, Kelly E. Hines

Dallas: Bradley Burt Livingstone

Dayon: Jailyn B. Semien

Dayton: Garrett R. Perkins

Denton: Cutter Huff Leftwich

Dickinson: Kristan Teresa Deitz

Friendswood: Hannah M. Cooley

Frisco: Keilee Addison Guinn

Garland: Calvin M. Barkat

Grapeland: Richard Wayne Frauenberger

Houston: Cameron M. Foster, Clare Elizabeth Mills, Kayla Alexis Warner

Humble: Staci Victoria Hamlett, Destiny Johnson, Grace E. Smith

Hutto: Macy Suzanne McRight

Jasper: Shelby Kethan Dickerson, Macy Nicole Kendrick

Katy: Micah R. Chevannes, Jordan A. Henderson, Caroline Harper Mally, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

Kingwood: Evelynne Claire Allen

Kirbyville: James H. Burchett

League City: Lauren N. Burt, Colby G. Burton

Lumberton: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Kambrie B. Mcfarland

Magnolia: Zachery Diaz

Mckinney: Alexis Holden Lambert

Missouri City: Carlos Jerel Scott

Mont Belvieu: Bethany C. Reid

Navasota: Malaiya Cherrell Jedkins

Nederland: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

Nevada: Keely Reagan Morrow

New Braunfels: Zoe J. Martinez

New Waverly: Ashley R. Vallejo

Orange: Katie L. Arabie, Kennedy E. Franklin, Jonathon Charles Guidry, Thomas Alec Holland, Hattie E. Lebleu, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Navjot Singh

Pasadena: Colton T. Dement

Pearland: Sara Bailie Cox

Plano: Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

Port Neches: Gabrielle Nicole Falgout

Richmond: Olivia Cate Carney, Camryn A. Pletka, Valerie Routzong

Rockwall: Morgan A. Talley

Rosenberg: Jeremy Martin Deleon

Silsbee: Spencer B. Uribe                                              

Spring: Celeine Bascle, Rachel Marie Hebert, Alexander K. Perkins, Kevin Roliard

The Woodlands: Alayis J. Seneca

Waller: Cade Steven Bartlett

Weslaco: Anika C. Hovda

Winnie: Kealy G. Trevino

States

Alabama

Enterprise: Dylan C. Holcomb

California

Chino Hills: Cristo Yaneli Perez Ross

San Jose: Madeline K. Neidig

Delaware

Townsend: Morgan Renee Meekins

Florida

Ocala: Rebekah Dilavore

Vero Beach: Donald Wayne Meadows

Illinois

Chicago: Toluwanimi Imisioluwa Atewogbola, Vivian Nemenyi

Indiana

West Lafayette: Karissa Mae Illingworth

Kansas

Wichita: Jacob E. Abel

Kentucky

Union: Kayla A. Harrison

Missouri

Fort Leonard Wood: Isabella C. Bundren

Kimberling City: Skylar Jayeden Nielsen

Ohio

Vermilion: Jillian Christine Engel

Oklahoma

Sallisaw: Jose Obregon

Countries

Austria

Markus Kopp

Bangladesh

Zarin Musarrat Manita

Brazil

Alicia Vieira Claudio

Canada

Magalie Depot, Delana K. Friesen, Anmol S. Thind

China

Xiangshi Ma

Colombia

Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe, Maria Juliana Medina, Cote D’ Ivoire, Jean Samuel Donald Boue

Czech Republic

Pavel Kraus

Dominican Republic

Carlos Bladimir Rosario

France

Marie Olivia Azor, Theo Berger, Roxane Nataf, Carla Marie Helene Ferretti

Germany

Bonnie Andres, Kira Anna Benkmann

Honduras

Mario E. Castro-Rivera

Hungary

Maja Gebauer

Ireland

Jack Hearn

Italy

Matilde Mulatero, Carlotta Romito

Japan

Nanako Kaneuchi

Korea, Republic Of

Seungmi Lee, Junghyun Park

Madagascar                              

Fitia Hafaliana Rakoto

Mexico

Andres Regino De La Cruz

Montenegro

Stefan Mirkovic

Nepal

Dev Shankar Acharya, Krishap Prasad Adhikari, Keshav Aryal, Sanjay Bharati, Abhishek Bhusal, Santosh Bhusal, Prajwal Dhungana, Manish Ghimire, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Laxman Gyawali, Nita Kaphle, Srija Karanjit, Nischal Khadka, Rita Khadka, Sabin Khadka, Abiral Mainali, Diksha Parajuli, Sonu Prasai, Shristee Sapkota, Prasidda Sharma, Kandu Sherpa, Pasang Jangbu Sherpa, Rohan Shrestha, Prithvi Raj Singh, Saurav Singh, Rashmita Tamang, Ajit Thapa, Dinesh Upadhyay, Binayak Singh Yadav, Audi Hang Kulung, Shreya Pyakurel, Krishbold Bhandari, Safin Bajgai, Sudin Shakya, Divesh Shrestha, Pranisha Basnet

Nigeria

Adepoju A. Adetunji, Patrick Olatokunbo Badmus, Aikenzua Samson Alenkhe, Oluwasemilore Fredrick Adefila, Eniola Mercy Adenuga, Uchechi Valerie Adiele, Jane Elozino Agbaike, Jesutomisin Precious Ajayi, Uchenna Favour Anyaegbunam, Oluwadamilola Ogooluwa Bamigboye, Cheta Vanessa Ezenduka, Temiloluwa Oluwabusayomi Oluwadare, Zainab Adeola Sanusi

Norway

Martine Ellefsen

Pakistan

Abdul Wahab Javed

Philippines

Ethan Fernando Joaquin Ontiveros Alon

Saudi Arabia

Fahad Abdulrazaq, Haya Mohammed M Albishi, Jaydaa Areef K Alghamdi, Ahmad Eid Alnakhly

Spain

Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez, Sofia San Jose Moreno, Miguel Angel Barrera Lopez

Turkmenistan

Kerven Agajanov

United Kingdom

Joey James Croft, Jessica Sarah Fox

Venezuela

Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez

Vietnam

Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Ngoc Thao Nhi Nguyen, Tien Thi Thuy Nguyen, Oanh Yen Vuong