Skip to content

Latest Coronavirus (COVID-19) Information

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

News

Fall 2019 Honor Roll

January 15, 2020 | McNeese Public Relations
McNeese Seal under oak trees

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2019 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

            Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Elaine Patricia Abshire, Nicholas R. Abshire, Rachel C. Ackman, Claire E. Adams, John Adam Agee, Aven John Aguillard, Hannah Leigh Akes, Brandon P. Amiot, Brooke Ann Anderson, Laura F. Anderson, Griffin Neal Andry, Carmen Edward Angelini, Kendra D’Jon Antoine, Breanne E. Ardoin, Mcklayne E. Ardoin, Riley Nicole Ardoin, Hayden P. Armentor, Layne C. Armentor, Grace Jean Arnaud, Landon J. Arnold, Kaitlyn R. Arrington, Taha Asif, Bailey N. Aucoin, Kathryn E. Aucoin, Macey Briann Aucoin, Gabrielle C. Auzenne, Abby Claire Ballard, Allison Claire Barker, Joshua J. Barker, Andrew Michael Barras, Katherine N. Barras, Jordyn M. Barrett, Elizabeth Renae Barron, Kaylee Madison Barrow, Celeine Bascle, Emily C. Bass, Lauren Ashley Bates, Lauren Ann Baudoin, Alexis A. Bauer, Jillian A. Bech, Tiffany N. Beck, Joseph J. Belfour, Bryce Decatur Bell, Jude Ryan Bell, Thomas Hyatt Bell, Gracie B. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Luke W. Bentley, David W. Bercier, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Rebecca A. Bernat, Reagan Lee Berry, Christopher I. Bertram, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Katelyn R. Bertrand, Daniel Jacob Best, Mackenzie R. Best, Kirklyn M. Bethea, Kianna M. Bias, Katelyn C. Bihm, Callie A. Blackledge, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Baylee Todd Bogard, Samuel A. Bohannon, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Brennen J. Bonsall, Meiah Jolene Boom, Katherine E. Booth, Taryn M. Bose, Jacob Paul Boullion, Kaycee E. Bourque, Reid T. Bourque, Ashley Claire Bowler, Sabrina Dyan Bradley, Odreonna P. Brankline, Kelsey J. Brashear, Madison Elizabeth Breaux, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Allison Claire Brocato, Ethan Anthony Brouillette, Collin M. Broussard, Grayson D. Broussard, Hannah L. Broussard, Lauren A. Broussard, Matthew Evan Broussard, Morgan G. Broussard, Jordan Eric Broussard-Primeaux, Ava R. Brown, Gared Tyler Brown, James M. Brown, Nikyia D. Brown, Morgan D. Bruns, Raigen Annyston Bryant, Lane C. Buckels, Sebald Justinus Rutgers Bulhof, Bryce A. Buller, Mariah N. Burke, Kortney N. Burns, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Robyn Elizabeth Burt, Cullen Joseph Burton, Camille E. Bushnell, Laci Jaye Butler, Elysia B. Caldarera, Julie Michelle Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Brittany Marie Saxby Campbell, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Hailey M. Carpenter, Brant R. Carrier, Carley A. Castille, Ashley Nicole Caudell, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Matthew D. Ceasar, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Jennifer F. Champeau, Kameron D. Chandler, Laibah T. Chaudhry, Jalissa D. Chew, Haley Briana Church, Courtney P. Ciesla, Maegan Mashelle Clark, Andrew J. Coe, Sarah M. Coker, Kaitlin A. Colby, Claire M. Coleman, Kadijah Coleman, Christopher David Colley, Cortney N. Collins, Elijah Moses Collins, Forrest Grant Condon, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Cassidy S. Conner, Kourtney Elizabeth Conner, Madisen K. Conner, Abigale Mari Conrad, Taylor Nicole Cook, Avonlea G. Cooper, Justin N. Cormier, Crystal L. Coulter, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Jacob L. Courville, Sierra Elizabeth Courville, Alison E. Cox, Hannah C. Credeur, Gracie Marie Creel, Breanna R. Cross, Isabelle R. Cross, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Eve D. Cruseturner, Tyler E. Culpepper, William Cummings, William D. Cunningham, Madalyn G. Daley, Megan Daley, Joshua P. Damiata, Isabella Jolie Daniels, Evan M. Darbonne, Madison I. Darbonne, Courtney L. Darby, Emilea Kate Davis, Madeline Claire DeBarge, Danielle Rebecca DeWitt, Callie B. Decareaux, Christian King Delafield, Cooper A. Derouen, Judson K. Derouen, Alexis Elizabeth Deville, Branson T. Diamond, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Joshua Ngoc Dinh, Douglas D. Douget, Stacie Elizabeth Driskell, Matthew C. Dufrene, Sydney Alyce Duplechain, Katie M. Duplechin, Madison S. Duplechin, Mallory Breann Dupuie, Sarah E. Eccles, Christopher G. Edmond, Jacob R. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Zachary Eisner, Annie C. El Homsi, Alex Michael Ellender, Malarie Jade Ellender, Justin C. Epperson, William D. Ertell, Courtney Layne Lejeune Evans, Robert Matthew Everage, Alayna Jade Ewing, Brianna Genevieve Facenda, Bethanie S. Farber, Stephanie Lynn Dibartolo Faul, Kaitlyn E. Ferguson, Marcus T. Ferguson, Maximilian Thomas Henry Ferguson, Lexie R. Feverjean, Bonnie C. Flavin, Emerald Louise Fletcher, Broc A. Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Destiney S. Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Hayden Michael Foolkes, Matthew J. Foreman, Brett J. Fournet, Kennedy P. Franklin, Ethan D. Franks, Laiken P. Franks, Bailey E. Fruge, Cameron D. Fultz, Barbara J. Fuqua, Alec J. Fusilier, Emily Denise Fusilier, Madeline Chloe Galland, Heidi Michelle Gambrell, Alexander P. Garrido, Luke H. Gaskin, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Lauren P. Gayle, Emily Jorden Borel Gazzolo, Maddison Kate Gentry, William Reid Giardina, Chloe Noel Gilbert, Amanda Nicole Gilchrist, Terren Jeron Gills, Baeleigh B. Gilson, Zoe Sharmaine Glaspie, Tessa L. Glaude, Kyle T. Godeaux, Emma C. Godfrey, Isaiah Jerome Goodly, Hailey E. Goodwin, Sarah D. Gossett, Tayler Breanne Goudeau, Hunter D. Gould, Eann K. Gover, Patrick T. Green, Ty’Janae M. Green, Serena M. Greenlee, Alyssa E. Grueber, Anna Marie Guidry, Brittanie A. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Paul A. Guidry, Paul George Guidry, Brendan E. Guillory, Courtney N. Guillory, Jada D. Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Macey Brooke Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Sydnee R. Guillory, Annabelle D. Guins, Gustavo A. Gutierrez, Samuel G. Hacker, Kristian T. Hagerich, Cheryl L. Haines, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Sydnee K. Hammond, Anna C. Hanks, Trina Nichole Hansen, Hailey N. Hanson, Hannah Alyxandra Hardy, Abby C. Harmon, Grant A. Harris, Gage Allen Hartman, Alexandra L. Hebert, Jackie Katelynn Hebert, Jenna Hebert, Kylie E. Hebert, Michael S. Hebert, Noah J. Hebert, Aya Fouad Hijazi, Jana N. Hijazi, Mustapha Fouad Hijazi, Travis A. Hinton, Chandler V. Hitefield, Nhi V. Ho, Mary Ann Hodge, Holden G. Hoerner, Savannah Alene Hollen, Kaelyn R. Hollier, Elviney R. Holmes, Katelyn Landry Horn, Matthew K. Houston, Aaron Joseph Howard, Morgan Alicia Huff, Jayla M. Humphrey, Joshua D. Humphries, Allison Kay Hunt, Harold E. Iles, Anna C. Istre, Camryn Nicole Istre, Michaela Louise Jabusch, Bianca L. Jackson, Lauren D. Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Amanda E. James, Brennan S. January, Erika E. Jarrell, Christopher N. Jennings, Benjamin M. Jester, Nathan P. Jimney, Bailey A. Johnson, Corey Cordell Johnson, Cullen Jude Johnson, Ezekiel Wade Johnson, Havana Marie Johnson, Jillian D. Johnson, Peyton Bowen Johnson, Rayne C. Johnson-Chiasson, Aspen N. Jones, Justin L. Jones, Alyssa B. Jordan, Bronson P. Jordan, Myriam Lizeth Juarez, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Matthew W. Kahrs, Alish Nath Kapali, Conner J. Karam, Jacob Kaskel, Ameera M. Kattash, Gurleen Kaur, Cody L. Keller, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, William Gerald Kemink, Kendall B. Kennedy, Shahrukh T. Khan, Julia Clare Kingsley, Arianna Kiritsis, Randi L. Klein, Kelsy M. Kohnke, Zachary Charles Koppenhagen, Madeline C. Kraus, Samuel J. Kuhne, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Madeline Lacombe, Madison K. Lafargue, Kevin Glenn Lambert, Breanna Nichole Landry, Jesse C. Landry, Krystal Nichol Deville Landry, Sophia C. Landry, Sydney Elizabeth Landry, John Mark Laneve, Andrew M. Langley, Jamie Sue Langley, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Chesney L. Laprarie, Aidan Q. Larocca, Kaley L. Larocca, Isabella F. Larocque, Jacob Paul Latham, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Christopher H. Latil, William J. Latta, Kylie Rose Lavergne, Annamarie Lawson, Mia M. Lazard, Raven Alyssa LeBlanc, Allison N. LeBleu, Lorraine Adele LeBleu, Brandon Joseph LeCompte, Halle Marie LeDay, Jorion D. LeGros, Hayley J. Lebert, Emily A. Leblanc, Tyler J. Leblanc, Katlynn Brooke Lee, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Taylor Alexander Leggett, Brandon J. Legnion, Lila D. Legros, Bethany N. Lejeune, Hannah Grace Lejeune, Ty C. Lejeune, Kaylee N. Lemons, Victoria P. Lester, Madison Frances Leveque, Kamri Renee’ Lewis, Haley Ann Lightsey, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Allison Barbara Lippert, Emily Ruth Loftin, Madelyn E. Loftin, Noah Jabe Loftin, Melva Jeanise Lonon, Jaymee Krystelle Lopez, Mea C. Lopez, Kaitlynn L. Louviere, Kristen N. Lovell, Chloe M. Lovmo, Tiffany R. Lowery, Michael T. Mack, Riley C. Maggio, Jeevin Jay Maharaj, Kristyl Lashae Malone, Amanda E. Maloz, Corey Alan Manint, Isaiah J. Manuel, Sydney R. Manuel, Zachary N. Manuel, Milton Paul Marcantel, Gabrielle R. Marceaux, Lindsay Claire Marceaux, Maria A. Marceaux, Evan Joseph Marque, Paige Marie Martin, Jazmin N. Mason, Adriana Louise Matte, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Caleb W. Mayo, Harrison L. McBride, Maggie Joy McBride, Austin Louis McCall, Charles Tyler McDonald, Alec Cade McGee, Emily Mae McGee, Trent A. McGuire, Caleb C. McNabb, Macie J. Mcgee, Saydee Meaux, Traci Irene Meaux, Dylan Jay Meche, Brennan M. Medlin, Cameron D. Meeks, Bethany M. Melton, Jonathan B. Melton, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Aubrey Grace Mercer, Allyson Mericle, Lynsey Alexandra Mhire, Madison N. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Sierra Dawn Miller, Hasan Nisar Mir, JaNaiyah Sontrice Mitchell, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Derrica E. Moncrieffe, Morgan O. Monlezun, Michael B. Morales, Sydney G. Morales, Andres Edwards Moran, Savannah Grace Morgan, Brianne Marie Morris, Jaydn Danielle Morvant, Kristian Blake Moss, Maelyn A. Moss, McKenzie Tate Moss, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Patricia E. Murphy, Kailey Renea Murrell, Gabrielle Blythe Myers, Katherine Elizabeth Myers, Brandon P. Naquin, Bailey A. Nelson, Reginald D. Nelson, Allyssa Rene Neubauer, Jonathan Blake Newman, Anh K. Nguyen, Julie Trinh Nguyen, Kacie L. Nguyen, Lily L. Nguyen, Lindy T. Nguyen, Tia T. Nguyen, Joshua G. Nickel, Cade R. Nieves, Hannah Claire Nordan, Katy R. Nugent, Landen K. O’Quinn, Peyton Breann O’Quinn, Peyton Claire O’Quinn, Hannah A. Ogea, Cailin O’Reilly Oliver, Lauren Alexandra Oliver, Payton Jules Oliver, Tanner Dionne Olson, William J. Onellion, Mariel R. Ortego, Kiran E. Owens, Audrey Tahala Painter, Zachariah Sky Painter, Kaitlin Renee Pappion, Kathryn V. Parmentier, Alexandra K. Parsons, Vrunda J. Patel, Eve M. Patton, Thmyra Gregglyn Pattum, John T. Peloquin, William A. Pena, Jacob Paul Bishop Percle, Alexys Karlyssa Peron, Bayli Perrodin, Camon L. Perry, Makayla Ann Pete, Cayden Randall Peterson, Alyssa Katherine Petry, Hannah E. Pettefer, Emily E. Phenice, Michelle Lee Phillips, Paige M. Phillips, Fernando J. Pimentel, Cassidy Ellen Plaisance, Madeleine E. Plauche, Emily Mae Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Kristy Marie Poole, Randy Lee Poole, Darshan Poudyal, Jilyen B. Poullard, Sophie Anne Qui, Khurrum Qureshi, Bryce Carlton Rachal, Chloe M. Ramcourt, Chadwick Randow, Emily Ann Rather, Hanson B. Raymond, Kenneth L. Reeves, Viola Summer Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Bailey Ann Richard, Sara J. Richard, Lisa M. Rious, Dean A. Riviere, Shelley Renee Roach, Emalee Denise Roberts, Jessica R. Roberts, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Joshua M. Robinson, Michael H. Robinson, Isabella A. Rodriguez, Audrey Marie Rogers, Katelin D. Rogers, Peyton N. Rome, Nicole D. Roofner, Allison R. Ross, Anna Claire Elizabeth Rowse, Karrigan M. Rowse, Kathryn Jane Rozas, Lindsay Marie Russell, Annemarie Donovan Ryan, Alexia M. Savant, Zoe E. Schenimann, Alexandra K. Schexnyder, Sydney Jewel Seamons, Megan Taylor Segura, Trent Michael Self, Victoria Blake Self, Daija M. Senegal, Haley Cheyenne Sermon, Erik D. Shaw, Landyn L. Shillow, Damaris Perez Simmons, Brianna M. Simon, Leah Catherine Sims, Kyleigh D. Singleton, Addison Leigh Smith, Alysia Paige Smith, Duncan David Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, Libby M. Snead, Bethany A. Soileau, Taylor N. Soileau, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Jaune-Marie Sonnier, Karli C. Sonnier, Kyla Briann Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Haleigh Jade Spell, Mariah Kaitlynn Danielle Mouton Spencer, Sylvia Galmore Stagg, Caleb A. Stanley, Spencer Allen Stawecki, Alexis Leann Stevison, Andrea Danielle Stevison, Devin Steward, Charles Ryan Stickell, Lane Thomas Stine, Kevin D. Stockman, Hogan Stogner, Christian Viator Storer, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau Strahan, Carson M. Stringer, Nina Raquel Summers, Ryan Matthew Sweeney, Christian Paul Sweezy, Amelia B. Syed, Daniel R. Syed, Nabila Hannah Syed, Madelyn Grace Tadlock, Kiarra Elizabeth Marie Talbert, Katie E. Talbot, Abby Tarver, Temeka S. Taylor, Trey A. Taylor, Mary Claire Tete, Adriano Hayden Theriot, Alanah Claire Theriot, Douglas Theriot, Madison Renee Theriot, Natalie C. Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Carrie M. Thibodeaux, Kaysha M. Thibodeaux, Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux, Malia F. Thigpen, Abigail Grace Thomas, Collin J. Thomas, Kaila Gail Thomas, Karlee Elizabeth Thomas, Talisha LaShunta Harris Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Lindsey M. Thompson, Mykenzie R. Thornton, Hallie N. Thurston, Tyler G. Tolbert, Alexandria Jo Tolleson, Alison Elizabeth Toney, Kiah Elizabeth Toney, Cydney B. Trahan, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Grace E. Trahan, Joseph Seth Trahan, Gabrielle N. Tramonte, Cindy Thi Tran, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Kevin M. Trosper, Hong B. Truong, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Matthew Wayne Tucker, Grifin C. Turner, Brice Chandler Valentine, Whitney Nicole Conner Van Norman, Kirsten Renee Verberne, Jared M. Vermillion, Breanna Marie Veronie, Brooke Elise Veronie, Alec J. Verrett, Nick Anthony Verrette, Dani Renee Vest, Sadie Jo Vest, Sage H. Vest, Kellee D. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Maci J. Vincent, Adriel H. Vizina, Darian G. Vizina, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Jenna Kate Watkins, Nicolas Todd Watson, Miranda Kate Watts, Delaney M. Webb, Meagan A. Weeks, Keagan L. Wells, Zachary C. Westergren, Stephen Ryan White, Taryn Louise White, Omri R. Wilcox, Baylor Sean Willett, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Brandy M. Williams, Ethan B. Williams, Jo’Nae C. Williams, Marlon Keith Williams, Sable Rain Williams, Alyssa Lane Willis, Maya Elizabeth Wilson, Ta’Jah Janell Wilson, Kayleb D. Winn, Michael A. Wolf, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Alexis S. Wright, Kade Martinez Wright, Katie F. Yokubaitis, Tyler Young, Charley C. Zeno, Miranda B. Zimmerman  

Other Louisiana Cities:                                                                        

ABBEVILLE: Demi L. Boudreaux, Ronnie D. Cormier, Grant A. Frick, Blair A. Hebert, Joanna M. Pillette, Madison C. Primeaux, Heidi Layne Romero, Bailey R. Roy, Haley E. Zenon

 ALEXANDRIA: Dallis A. Jones, Greere K. Koehler, Adele Marie Pouncey

ANACOCO: Charla D. McInnis

ARNAUDVILLE: Taylor R. Lewis, Catherine L. Trahan          

BALDWIN: Treneice F. Butler

BALL: Savannah J. Garner, Amanda H. Williams

BASILE: Lauren H. Bertrand, Katie Linette Monk Christ, Caitlynn Isabel Deshotels, Katelynn Paige Douget, Laiton J. Langley, Kylee Devon Walker

BATON ROUGE: Eleascia M. Douglas, Nia M. Kay

BELL CITY: Logan C. Granger, Hannah G. Hebert, Justin Michael Howerton, Connor O’Keefe Matheson, Katie E. Mhire, Abbie G. Pearce, Mary-Elizabeth Marie Rosteet, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Mattie Jean Sonnier, Renee Michelle Vincent, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BELLE CHASSE: Jamie Jaspriza Bell

BOSSIER CITY: Ellyse R. Ligman, Kaitlyn M. Owen

BOURG: Brady J. Simon

BRAITHWAITE: Lyric D. Turner

BRANCH: Casey J. Benoit, Macie E. Breaux, April N. Hanks

BREAUX BRIDGE: Courtney Marie Badeaux, Mallory Leann Breath, Victoria E. Breath, Nia M. Fontenette, Courtney C. Journet, Reggi P. Noel, Gabrielle T. Sonnier, Taylor J. Syrie

BROUSSARD: Corinne R. Murphy

BUNKIE: Gavin B. Soileau

CALHOUN: Blake Kidner

CAMERON: Michael J. Boudreaux, Joe Garrett Storm, Marley A. Thibodeaux, Austin J. Vincent

CARENCRO: Denitra Rachalle Constantine, Logan Dale Credeur, Mallori A. Taylor, Mckenna R. Taylor, Kordell Samir Williams

CARLYSS: Alexandra Marie Broussard

CHENEYVILLE: Jacob A. Vidrine 

CHURCH POINT: Caroline Elizabeth Bellard, Sydney M. Boudreaux, Fannie D. Hickman, Todd K. Lejeune, Dexter D. Miller

COUSHATTA: Ashley Shanice Evans

COVINGTON: Brittany Elizabeth Mathies, Abigail J. Mclain

CROWLEY: Alexis R. Bernard, Boedy Paul Borill, Eulalie Marie Cormier, Sikoshea M. Doffoney, Markel Jerome Domino, Natalie Alexis Hayes, Khloe E. Istre, Jeremy Jermain Johnson, Josie A. Lamm, Madeline Claire Lejeune, Madelyn B. Lejeune, Jaysa L. Marceaux, Destiny D. Medows, Jessica N. Morrow, Jon R. Mouton, Julia R. Schmid, Sydney Jean Spallino, Hope Elise Wasson, A’Nijah P. Williams, Emily A. Zaunbrecher

CUT OFF: Victoria P. Barron

DEQUINCY: Savannah M. Bailey, Lindsay E. Blanks, Darci Rae Bonin, Collin Clay Brown, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Matthew V. Cooley, Zane David Cooley, Daniel S. Devito, Baily Erin Duplechian, Nicholas David Guidry, Gabriel F. Hayes, Kari A. Higginbotham, Kenya Shiraine Jackson, Madalyn Grace Langley, Jenette Claire LeBleu, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Phillip E. Mitchell, Shayna Denae’ Nelson Newell, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Jasmine Marie Poullard, Kaytlynn Alana Robinson, Charles Timothy Royer, Jessyca R. Steward, Madison Lynn Steward, Allie Gabrielle Willis

DERIDDER: James C. Baggett, Kailey Rae Bailey, Chad Melvin Barmore, Madison Michelle Benoit, Walker J. Bihm, Kailee R. Bishop, Uriah C. Blackmon, Brittany Nicole Blanchard, Cameron Alexander Boddie, Kaylee Rochelle Booth, Kalob M. Broocks, Gordon Chase Brown, Jonah A. Brown, Robert E. Byrd, Ashley Renee Cantrell-Chisholm, Dorothy Lee Clendening, Jessy Nicole Morvant Cooley, Kelsey N. Cooley, Alyesia Shelby Davis, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Abigail Francine Doyle, Morgan Elyce Dupas, Anderson Sutton Goodman, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Kimberly Ann Henley, Autumn Alexis Henson, Megan T. Jenkins, Andrew Wade Johnson, Ashley Lauren Kyle, Chance Allen Leonard, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Kyla A. Montou, Megan Nicole Owens-Jordan, Cory A. Pellerin, Treasure Denise Picou, Shelby L. Powell, Carlos Alberto Rodriguez, Brianna K. Sinegal, Katie Ann Teegardin, Trea Trapp, Cierra E. Vidrine, Ariel P. Wade, Marla G. Weeks, NaThya DyVeun White, Neiya S. White, Ana Michelle Williams, Brianna D. Wright

DELCAMBRE: Madelyn C. Langham

DENHAM SPRINGS: Sarah K. Fontenot   

DRY CREEK: Jay Donald Miller

DUSON: Sheila M. Bolfa, Brandi N. Broussard, Megan Lauren Broussard, Madison C. Jacques

EGAN: Lani A. Hanks, Gabrielle Claire Heinen, Trevor D. Leger, Cayden Allen Morgan, Jacob T. Regan, Madilyne C. Trahan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Chance Everette Gordon, Natalie N. Welch

ELTON: Andrew Blake Bertrand, Sarah B. Davis, Amber Jade Estes, Emily Marjeanne Estes, Sarah C. Estes, Jeremy B. Leonard, Halle D. Simien

ERATH: Drake M. Guidry

ESTHERWOOD: Lillian C. Gaspard

ETHEL: Brittany Shay Hall Saxton

EUNICE: Brooke A. Aguillard, Ryan Scott Andrepont, Sarah Ann Bollich, Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Hunter C. Daigle, Kelby D. Duplechain, Tara L. Fontenot, Joshua Raphael Janice, Allison C. Lafleur, Dakota Claire Lail, Sean P. Manuel, Garrett C. Mcclelland, Anna E. Perron, Kelli N. Richard, Alyson B. Rougeau, Mia Kathryn Rougeau, Hallie M. Smith, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Jazmyne M. Triola

EVANGELINE: Taylor Ann Fruge, Lucas J. Whitney

FENTON: Abby Nicole Langley

FORT POLK: Shelton D. Anderson

FRANKLIN: Ashton C. Landry

FRANKLINTON: Markel K. Cotton

GEISMAR: Kassie L. Deveer

GILLIS: Alexander Patrick Rains 

GLENMORA: Quintin Armstead, Lauren E. White, Shirley E. Williams

GOLDEN MEADOW: Tanner N. Danos

GONZALES: Ciara E. Young

GRAND CHENIER: Blake M. Nunez, Matt Randolph Richard              

GRAND COTEAU: India A. Richard

GRANT: Sydni Janee’ Rasberry, Nathan C. Stout

GUEYDAN: Alisabeth C. Breaux, Hunter S. Lepretre, Zachary D. Lepretre, Kendra N. Petry, Olivia A. Richard, William B. Touchet

HACKBERRY: Hallie B. Buford, Drew James Kyle, Jeanne Marie Trahan

HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton

HAUGHTON: Eric D. Greene

HINESTON: Caleb J. Hughes

HOUMA: Dylanda C. Bolden, Joseph L. Leboeuf

IOTA: Kristen P. Hebert, Cole J. LeJeune, Bailey W. Leonards, Kevin P. Pousson, Brittany J. Roy, Rhiannon S. Smith

IOWA: Creed I. Arabie, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Joseph Kevin Boyette, Da’vin Jude Broussard, Dillion Anthony Jude Broussard, Joshua Paul Buller, Paige Corinne Buller, Isaac Richard Burleigh, Jessica A. Castillo, Nathan P. Constance, Darius Daniels, Ryan R. Denison, Patrick A. Doland, Baylie M. Duhon, Christopher B. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Jodi Kay Fruge, Savanna M. Fruge, Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Kylee F. Granger, Quinn Dawson Granger, Gavin Jeffery Grantham, Jacob Neal Guidry, D’Andre Scott Hadnot, Emily Claire Hardy, Maria M. Heath, Candice Lee Johnson, Claire Elizabeth Johnson, Jill Johnston, Hannah L. Jolivette, Zachary M. Jongbloed, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Meredith Gail Maples Khan, Ashanta Raynae Malbroux, Bryan Devondrick Marks, Bailee S. Miller, Mia B. Miller, Alysiah Cole Petross, Sadie Marie Prejean, Corynn Aliyan Primeaux, Lindsey B. Priola, Tyler Douglas Rather, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Larry W. Reed, Ashley Renee Blocker Rodrigue, Jadah F. Sargent, Jayde Rene Seaford, Alyxis Celeste Simon, Carl E. Torrans, George J. Trahan, Cameron D. Willis, Kylie Marie Wilson

JEANERETTE: Jalon Jarae Charles, Rhaya’ Marks

JENNINGS: Lexie D. Abshire, Ian M. Andrepont, Sydney B. Augustine, Kain M. Babineaux, Gavin Heath Benoit, Dylan Ray Bergeron, Brittany N. Bonin, Brock J. Bonin, Ethan C. Broussard, Jenna C. Broussard, Kayleigh Elise Broussard, Zachary J. Broussard, Sydnee S. Brown, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Job M. Charpentier, Jason K. Chretien, Summer P. Chretien, Haley E. Credeur, Virginia Lane Edmondson, Ross Joseph Edwards, Cagney C. Elliott, Conner James Fontenot, Devin B. Fontenot, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Caleb D. Gary, Hayden Lawrence Green, Meagan Paige Guidry, Juliana Marie Guinn, Johanna L. Hanson, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Taylor J. Hibbitts, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Elwyn C. Hofmann, Alexis P. Hornsby, Noah P. Johnston, Alexandra S. Kratzer, Catherine Alaine Landry, Mikayla Renee Lazarus, Gabriel A. Lebouef, Baylor L. Ledbetter, Kasey Layne Marceaux, John S. Mayes, Ryan M. Millet, Kali Nicole Morvant, Cade Paul Person, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Ethan T. Reed, Halie G. Reeves, Jack A. Ringuet, Travis D. Sarver, Heidi S. Sauble, Chelsea Nicole Simien, Dorian L. Stalsby, Kevin Douglas Stracener, Naomi R. Walden, Madalin Nicole Wilder, Austin A. Young

JOHNSON BAYOU: Alexander Reese Boudreaux

KAPLAN: Alex J. Broussard, Lauryn A. Fulkerson, Quinn A. Guidry, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Mallory M. Meaux, Jamya A. Mouton, Kody Alec Romero

KINDER: McKenzie Beth Bourgeois, Jake W. Cavenah, Patrick Mayes Comeaux, Andrew W. Cooley, Monica Courville, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Carmen Ruth Fruge, Morgan J. Hamilton, Britney R. Hebert, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Shelby R. Labuff, John Bryson Moore, Brenna N. Nash, Ryan W. Porter, Hannah Jade Potter, Allie Elizabeth Richard, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Sydni Nycole Savant, Madisen Faith Tyler

LACASSINE: Blake J. Herron, Treyc Logan Kibodeaux, Natalie M. Landry, Cutter William Tonn

LAFAYETTE: Sean-Michael Brady, Esprit Broussard, Monique Cohen, Lydia I. Delcambre, Faith D. Dorsey, Amaya J. Duffy, Heidi Anne Fontenot, Morgan E. Guidroz, Lindsey Michelle Habetz, Michael J. Heintz, Maria Esther Ibanez Romero, Jossie L. Irvin, David Milliken, Katherine D. Montano Martinez, Meghan S. Narcisse, Hunter C. Neumann, Taja Latrice Sanders, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Anna Joy Sternaman, Nikayla A. Thomas, Abriana S. Williams, Jaelan Mishelle Willis, Jakaela Patrice Willis

LAKE ARTHUR: Isabelle J. Caron, Madison Marie Higginbotham, Taylor M. Lejeune, Jonas R. McGee, Steven P. Meaux, Erica Teal, Joseph Z. Tezeno

LAKE PROVIDENCE: Audrey M. Batton

LAROSE: Marval T. Bourgeois

LEESVILLE: Haylee J. Brinlee, Aleyah E. Donald, Tye Dye, Bailey L. Hagan, Dontay Hargrove, Catherine Louise Pipes, Camryn B. Wanjura

LONGVILLE: Trinity Paige Anderson, Ariel Diana Bennett, Mattison Michaels Benoit, Reagan Dacey Billings, Tabitha Rose Buford, Canlin P. Dionne, Talynn Elizabeth Ellender, Montana James Faulk, Savannah Victoria Faulk, William Shane Hunt, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kathryn E. Manuel, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Israel Seth Whalley

LORANGER: Rachael Michelle Dalgo

LULING: Ashley M. Wray

MAMOU: Caleb C. Aguillard, Mary A. Fontenot, Kendralyn B. Lavergne, Dulcie J. Miller, Kirstyn E. Rider, Rodreques D. Serie, Madison E. Victorian, Jenna L. Vidrine

MANDEVILLE: Jessica Kristen Duckworth, Elizabeth F. Kenley, Cody Orgeron, Kaley I. Wintz                      

MANSURA: Jessica L. Fall, William B. Vanderlick

MANY: Brayden W. McMillian, Caroline E. Settle

MARKSVILLE: Artensia C. Batiste

MARRERO: Jonathan L. Hunter, Matthew Steven Keller

MELVILLE: De’Angelo Dennis Ray Vaughn-Allen

MERMENTAU: Darren R. Arceneaux, Megan R. Martin  

MERRYVILLE: Nicholas Patrick Ardoin, Brett Patrick Bell, Brianna Renee Flemones, Kaylee Rae Parsons, Matthew Charles Taylor, Dawson R. Wallace

METAIRIE: Chauntell Rizzuto, Spencer P. Veit

MITTIE: Abbigail E. Noblitt

MONTEGUT: Aurora M. Redman

MORGANZA: Kaden Joshua Slim

MORROW: Wilshawn Williams             

MORSE: Kailie B. Moore

MOSS BLUFF: Zachary B. Fontenot, Abigail K. Ralston

NAPOLEONVILLE: Steven L. Gros

NATCHEZ: Jackson A. Carroll

NEW IBERIA: Destinee Rae Boutte, Tiffany Janae Broussard, Maria Sylvanie Garrett, Chloe K. Hernandez, Ashton P. Knatt, Tranae LaChelle Marks, Hope Marie Reddick, Lauren A. Sylvester, Ledaryeantae Thibodeaux, Briana Williams

NEW LLANO: Jan Veintidos

NEW ORLEANS: Courtney N. Darby, Jalen Pe’Jean Grainer, LaShawn Jewel Lewis, Armani Precious Meredith, Kristine Wilson New, Colby Richardson

OAKDALE: Halyn DeLois Bailes, Chloe Christine Johnson, Victoria L. Lejeune, Aaron S. McDaniel, Brooklyn A. Noblitt, Mckenzi D. Richmond, Benjamin F. Thornhill, James V. Welch, Kelsi G. Zimmerman

OBERLIN: Alanna Dane Arvie, Drew Antonio Beaubouef, Tobey A. Carrier, Morgan Reillie Dodd, Cortnee L. Gallow, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Madison Grace Meaux, Rebecca Ann Prudhomme, Amber Nichole Soileau

OPELOUSAS: Jennifer Michelle Cravins, Chyna M. Evans, Caitlyn M. Hundley, Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Happy M. Lewis, Ally S. Marks, Breanna A. Newell, Keyondra L. Rideau, Makayla Celene Savoie, Brittany Christine Thomas

PEARL RIVER: Alayah D. Andrew

PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine

PINE PRAIRIE: Logan G. Blood

PINEVILLE: Katelyn L. Boyer, Logan N. Vallee

PITKIN: Ivy Maglalang Landry, Amber Brianne Perkins, Chloe E. Ratliff, Kaitlyn E. Savage, Kelsey Nicole Williams

PLAQUEMINE: Steven J. Conerly, Ronnisha J. Jackson, Elyasia Gabrielle Williams

POLLOCK: Austin C. Futrell

PONCHATOULA: A’Myri A. Lewis

PRAIRIEVILLE: Jacob E. Rowe, Elizabeth Nicole Sam

RACELAND: Shea M. Fournier  

RAGLEY: Zackary T. Ardoin, Brennen S. Bourliea, Allison Faith Dowden, Mika Danielle Eidson, Tristan Alan Fontenot, Cheyenne Jae’ Perkins Guillory, Sarah Gutierrez, Amanda M. Hantz, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Alana S. Jennings, Autumn M. Johnson, Abigail Louise Marcantel, Rae D’Laine McManus, Katherine Danise Moss, Samantha L. O’Neil, Cade Joseph Sharpton, Cameron Scott Single, Lucas Roland Sonier, Elizabeth N. Ussery

RAYNE: Clare Alleman, Sara K. Arsement, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Ethan P. Comeaux, Lanisha R. Francis, Leeann B. Gray, Nicholas Garrett Guidry, John E. Hains, Samuel K. Hoffpauir, Derek Mitchell LaFosse, Mariel Anne Meche, Janie C. Morrison, Julia C. Morrison, Trent K. Winbush

REEVES: Hannah E. Walker

ROANOKE: Jerrod Dean LeJeune, Corey Jay Leger, Nicholas Lee Ortego, Bailey Marie Sonnier

ROSEPINE: Colton Wayne Brown, Megan S. Cates, Mckenna D. Loftin, Erin Danielle Peavy

SCOTT: Kristen B. Henry, Daleah D. Kelly, Tayla Lange, Allie M. Richard, Alex L. Roy, Alona R. Tolliver

SHREVEPORT: Keautae Atkins, Andrew S. Harp, Callie Elizabeth Tuggle

SIEPER: Haleigh Johnna Newnham

SLIDELL: Hallie Nicole Faciane, Jonathan T. Lott

ST. FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp

ST. MARTINVILLE: Bethany Lynell Knatt-Broussard, Chantel B. Malveaux, Dana Patrice Ned, Madison Alaina Pillaro, Meagan Elizabeth Zepherin

STARKS: Carl F. Barlow, Sarah Beth Berwick, Benjamin Joseph Gaillard

SULPHUR: Karey E. Alexander, Cameron Patrick Ancelet, Lindsey Grace Andersen, Tylee Blair Arabie, Angelica E. Arroyo, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Randall C. Baggett, Tristan Gage Baggett, Deidre Rachelle Barker, Madison Rae Barrilleaux, Hannah Mae Beard, Madison Rose Becktold, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Olivia G. Boudreaux, Lexi E. Bourgeois, Cora M. Bradley, Kaleigh G. Breaux, Austin Lane Brown, Brock A. Bult, Krystian Ray Burum, Madison Taylor Buxton, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Katelyn Lee Carras, Lyndon J. Carrier, Karlie R. Carriere, Sophia C. Cesarini, Leighton K. Chamblee, Andrew Michael Chapman, Qiu Rong Chen, Ian Andrew Chesson, Lash J. Chretien, Jordyn Bailee Church, Lakyn D. Conner, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Alyssa Faith Darbonne, Jacob David Darbonne, Kathryne E. Darby, Danielle Diane De Waard, Shelby M. Deaton, Denee R. Delcambre, William Chad Dion, Allie L. Domingue, Camron D. Doty, Anna Claire Elise Dowers, Blake Matthew Drost, Kiah Nichole Mansell Dubard, Jacob Roland Dudley, Dillon Thomas Duplechan, Alisha D. Dupree, Claire Suesanne Dupuis, Jake R. Dupuis, Abigail E. Ellender, Megan E. Engler, Dayton C. Ericson, Garrett S. Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Heather Rose Foreman, Miranda H. Forester, Lodge Thompson Fortenberry, Claire L. Foster, McClain Alexandra Frey, Whitney A. Frey, Anastasia Nicole Fritzinger, Varvara G. Fritzinger, Abigail Marie Fruge, Rebekah N. Fruge, Ryan T. Gardebled, Kallie Ann Gatte, Amiee M. Goldman, Savanah Jo Goodner, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Georgina Lynn Graves, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, William Matthew Griffiths, Ashlyn Grace Gros, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Laura Leigh Lindgren Guidry, Morgan Renee Guidry, Nicole M. Guidry, Celia Anne Guilbeaux, Kayla A. Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Nancy Carol Hales, Sydnee Patricia Hawkins, Baileigh Gay Hayden, Brandie Carlton Hayden, Breanna Ann Hayden, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Colin Tyler Haynes, Kennedy R. Hebert, Shelby L. Henson, Rachael Klare Higginbotham, Raylee Jene Istre, Ian Christopher Ivey, Tanner Cole Johnson, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Amaya Zina Kelly, Stephen Kade Khoury, Jordyn P. Knighton, Kara N. Knighton, Brealynn Nicole Thomason Kyle, Jacob David LaFleur, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Liliana Landaverde, Madison N. Landry, Holly Lynn Larocca, Audrey Deacon Lauw, Jace Charles Leblanc, Gavin P. Ledet, Keighly P. Leger, Payton Elise Lindgren, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Kaitlyn J. Macnamara, Bethany Maria Manuel, Mia Ysabel Martin, Victoria Elizabeth McBride, Sarah E. Medwick, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Stacie Michelle Miller, Elizabeth Payline Mitchell, Erin Catherine Moss, Coraliegh Estelle Myers, Dawn Nicole Nabua, Whitman A. Naquin, Cole Dwayne Nassar, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Sarah E. Palermo, Hallie D. Parker, Sydney Clare Peshoff, Daniel Poindexter, Abbagail Grace Portie, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Madison D. Qualls, Kelseigh Brooke Ramirez, Reid Patrick Rapp, Katelyn Brooke Ravia, Julia Ann Reeves, Brant Christopher Richard, Faith E. Richard, Gavin Michael Richard, Kira Paige Richard, Carlee J. Richmond, Chelsea G. Richmond, Monineath Rithy, Dylan Alyse Hayes Ryder, Madison L. Sallier, Brock L. Saltzman, Jacob H. Salvador, Ryder L. Sanford, Jaycie M. Savoie, Alden A. Schindler, Dennis Shriver, Molly Claire Simon, J’cobi Skinner, Bowen Smith, Noah Paul Sonnier, Hailey E. Stanley, Olivia Kay Stark, William Travis Stegall, Mary Ellen Stephens, Austin B. Stewart, Brody James Strahan, Andrea Nicole Strother, Marion K. Suarez, Julian D. Summers, Hayden Chance Swanner, Lauren L. Sylvest, Claire E. Tanous, Brennan Michael Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Bethany Marie Thibodeaux, Hannah Brooke Toups, Chad A. Trosclair, Tabitha Nicole Tyler, Kelsie E. Vizier, Leann Marie Ward, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Lanie K. Warner, Vynessie L. Wilburn, Justine Elizabeth Young

SUNSET: Dylan Barlow, Peter T. Sheppard

SWEET LAKE: Zane Louis Bellon

VIDALIA: Zachary A. Nelson

VILLE PLATTE: Kasey Jean Lafleur Aguillard, Dawson L. Buller, Regan L. Carraway, Kiara Alexis DarDar, Shani N. Fontenot, Victoria L. Fontenot, Margaret R. Foret, Loghan Velez Frank, Malerie A. Guillory, Madison A. Hernandez, Emma M. Hollier, Lane J. Hudspeth, Leigh Kathrine LaHaye, Caroline Elizabeth Manuel, Bailey A. Odom, Kaitlyn E. Roddy, Brook L. Soileau, Evyn M. Soileau, Jakiah O. Thomas, Baylee Nicole Veillon, Taylor Sha’nae Williams

VINTON: Branden Wayne Berry, Kaitlyn Ann Braquet, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Jacie Brooke Crador, Jessica L. Gier, Taylor Morgan Glass, Dalton Kyle Guillory, Harley R. Haley, Claire M. Heinen, Bryce Anthony Hubert, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Luke Caden LeBouef, Savannah Gayle Marcantel, Dylan Clay Randle, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Jessie Lynn Tharp, Carlie Brooke Walton, Morgan Taylor Welch, Dawna L. Wilfer, Nathaniel William Willett

WASHINGTON: Alec J. Gotro, Drew M. Latour, Maria Ortego, Samantha Alyse Quebedeaux

WELSH: Makaela B. Bertrand, Caleb Joseph Chiasson, Haley Paige Cooley, Samuel T. Cormier, Grace A. Hanley, Thomas P. Hanley, Zachary Michael Hayes, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Ranna R. Hebert, Landon S. Hill, Ragan A. Hill, Hailey N. Holden, Courtlyn R. Iguess, Skyler Lane Johnson, Seth C. Lawrence, Brett Slade McNabb, Anna E. Richard, Sherry C. Richard, Courtney L. Roland, Trenton Kade Soileau, Carly Rene’ Watkins

WESTLAKE: Jaina R. Ange, Mark E. Ashworth, Calie Crystine Browne, Brandon Kyle Camp, Woodrow Alexander Clendennen, Marykate F. Core, Ariel Nicole Cromer, Lauren Kathryn Dowden, Hayden M. Durant, Ben M. Ellender, Leah G. Ellender, Carlee R. Fast, Arease D. Fontenot, Maggie M. Gotreaux, Carli Nicole Guillory, Jermaine D. Guillory, Kimber G. Hamilton, Robin D. Hawes, Julia C. Istre, Hanna Marie Jenkins, Emily Anne McGuire, Esther G. McKinney, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Brennan C. Meyer, Brooke E. Meyer, Connor W. Moyer, Crystal Lynn Benoit Nevils, Alexander Bryce Ortiz, Christa D. Page, Haley N. Sacksteder, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Joseph L. Slater, Jordan M. Southern, Camryn L. Tagge, Jalen R. Thomas, Nathaniel C. Watts, Shelbie Shayne Winn

WHITE CASTLE: Eric Edwards

WINNFIELD: Carly Nicole Parker

YOUNGSVILLE: Hayley R. Hughes, Jolie Gardner Mixon

ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez

Texas: 

ATASCOCITA: Michael Tyler Jones

BAYTOWN: Priscilla Janelle Ibarra, Ashayla A. Thomas, Mackayla A. Thomas

BEAUMONT: Jacob Bryan Dickerson

BEEVILLE: Saleen Flores

BROOKSHIRE: Summer Lynn Looper

BUNA: Morgan Elizabeth Clark, Jayci Diane Robicheaux

CHINA SPRING: Kody Fulp

CIBOLO: Nicholas A. Holiday   

COLLEGE STATION: Emily Allivia Vaughn, Jordan J. Yeatts

CONROE: Madison Lynne Doise, Elizabeth M. Golden, Dallorie Morea Miller, Cristen Faith Perera

CYPRESS: Caleb Frank   

DIBOLL: Alexsandra J. Flores

DICKINSON: Kristan Teresa Deitz

FANNETT: Shae D. Doucet

FRED: Chelsea R. Baumgartner

FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell

FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez

GARLAND: Chase D. Davis

GRAPEVINE: Callie M. Craus

GROVES: Robert William Hebert

HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis

HEMPHILL: Andrew Wood

HOUSTON: Taylor Bost, Cameron M. Foster, Marcus Arin Foster, Avery Elizabeth Kelly, Caroline Harper Mally, Tre Newton, Camron T. Peterson, Cody J. Roscoe, Jalen Xavier Smith, Devin Aliyah Walsh

HUMBLE: Payton J. Harden, Grace E. Smith

JASPER: Cameron A. Bootie

KATY: Rylee M. Bourgeois, William C. Devany, Mikayla Ann Dupont, Trey Joseph Vondenstein

KILLEEN: David Jonathan Smothers

KINGWOOD: Kaylee E. Walling

KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon, Bradley Martin Martinez, Sarah M. Robins

LEAGUE CITY: Lauren N. Burt, Luke Norris

LIBERTY: Rachel Madison Webb

LIVINGSTON: Gabriel Cody Gonzales

LUMBERTON: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Shauna N. Bowers, Eric N. Martin

MAURICEVILLE: Savannah Sheppard

MISSOURI CITY: Collin J. Warren

MONTGOMERY: Kyle Herridge, Cameron Grace Newhouse

NEW BRAUNFELS: Sydney Nicole Belvin

ORANGE: Jordan Avery Alexander, Katie L. Arabie, Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Brooke Haley Brister, Meg Lauren Clark, Makayla M. Dyer, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Hattie E. Lebleu, Brooke Anne Manuel, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Callie Ann Sattler, McKenzie Sheppard

PARIS: Hunter Reeves

PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Alejandro Chapa, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Haley Nichole Schneider

PEARLAND: Sara Bailie Cox

PLANO: Jaxsen Davis, Mariah Skylyn Ruelas, Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

PORT NECHES: Jane F. Carson

RICHMOND: Kendall M. Kilchrist, Camryn A. Pletka

RICHWOOD: Kevin D. Brown

ROSENBERG: Jeremy Martin Deleon, Taylor Leigh Pesina

SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt

SANTA FE: Haylie Michelle Ruhl

SEABROOK: Daniel Hecker

SEGUIN: Garrett Lee Dietert

SPRING: Auston Layne Barnes, Caroline S. Fritsch, Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Rachel Marie Hebert, Alexander K. Perkins, Justin A. Pratt

STAFFORD: Shaterroca Chanaye Williams

TEXARKANA: Adrian M. Rothwell

TOMBALL: Kendall Lynn Glueck, Anna L. Watson

VIDOR: Bailey E. McDowell, Zachary Joseph Robin

WARREN: Savanna R. Ard, Savannah Morgan Love

WESLACO: Anika C. Hovda

WILLIS: Bailey S. Soto

WINNIE: Kealy G. Trevino

States:

Arizona

LAKE CHARLES: Cameron David LeClercq 

Arkansas

BENTONVILLE: Carolyn Elizabeth Kotoucek

California

LOS ANGELES: Deidra Nicole Spence

MENIFEE: Janae F. Hernandez

SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig

Colorado

ARVADA: Megan E. Mally

FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd      

Florida

MIRAMAR: Enos L. Lewis

PORT CHARLOTTE: Elijah Mohamed Mack

TARPON SPRINGS: Emma Rose Hollenback

Illinois

CHICAGO: Toluwanimi Imisioluwa Atewogbola

GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

Kansas

HAYS: Regan Stiawalt

LAWRENCE: Bradley Stephen Kincaid

Maryland

OAKLAND: Brittany Boyce

REISTERSTOWN: Nyere Natya Hayes

Michigan

DEARBORN: Jordan Christopher Bonza

Mississippi

LONG BEACH: Sarah Lorraine Johnson

MCCARLEY: Cori Lane McCrary

MERIDIAN: Samantha Dawn Rupe

North Carolina

HOPE MILLS: Mondrekia Monae Riley

SANFORD: Andrew Edward Carruth

Ohio

FREMONT: Stephanie Marie Estlund

Oklahoma                                                          

MOORE: Brenique T. Wright

South Carolina

BEAUFORT: Olivia C. Rasberry

Tennessee

CAMDEN: Christina Wordney Lambright

CORDOVA: Shaela Gardner

Utah

SPANISH FORK: Averi Marshall, Truman Blazer Moore   

Vermont

KILLINGTON: Taylor Marie Tolar

Virginia

ASHBURN: Alexis Nicole Bourg

Washington

SEATTLE: Levi William Friend

Countries:

ANGOLA: Nerivaldo Teodoro Eurico Jamba

BENIN: Comlan Ronique Gbedey

BRAZIL: Giulia Rodriguez Lazzarin Wolbrink

BULGARIA: Zhulien S. Monev

CAMEROON: Chin Kinyuy Kila

CANADA: Valerie Samantha Jansen-Lord, Brianna Rose Mascia

COLOMBIA: Dayana Katherin Castaneda Morales, Laura Juliana Gomez, Ana Maria Gonzalez Suarez, Maria Juliana Medina

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Jean Samuel Donald Boue, Malan Philippe Olivier Kodjale

CUBA: Yoanett Hernandez

EGYPT: Dalia Sherif Ahmed Abdelaziz, Omar Mahmoud Zayed

FRANCE: Theo Berger, Carla Marie Helene Ferretti, Roxane Nataf

GERMANY: Bonnie Andres

GREECE: Petros Xenofon Stavroulopoulos

INDIA: Anureet Kaur, Kinjal K. Patel

IRELAND: Jack Hearn

JAMAICA: Linea Elaine Williams

KENYA: Jemima Jebet Chesir

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Sanghun Han

MEXICO: Luis Carlos Rivas Partida

NEPAL: Dev Shankar Acharya, Safin Bajgai, Ayush Banjade, Pranisha Basnet, Santosh Bhusal, Rajan Budhathoki, Saurav Chaudhary, Mamata Dahal Ghimire, Prajwal Dhungana, Samyog Gautam, Ankit Goel Ghimire, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Laxman Gyawali, Altaf Hussain, Bishal K.C., Nita Kaphle, Rakyush Khadka, Raunak Raj Khatiwada, Anil Khatri, Manita Khatri, Abhiyan Koirala, Nischal Koirala, Samir Lamichhane, Rabina Maharjan, Hemant Mahato, Saurav Mahato, Abiral Mainali, Jesika Mainali, Samrat Marasini, Apurba Neupane, Samir Neupane, Biplav Paka Shrestha, Pratikshya Pangeni, Diksha Parajuli, Nishika Pokharel, Sudarshan Poudel, Sonu Prasai, Ajaya Pudasaini, Aastha Rai, Pallavi Rajbanshi, Supratik Regmi, Shristee Sapkota, Sudin Shakya, Saurav Sharma, Simon Sharma, Kandu Sherpa, Pasang Jangbu Sherpa, Divesh Shrestha, Mamata Shrestha, Shradesh Shrestha, Shriya Shrestha, Aditya Singh, Aman Singh, Achyut Kumar Thapa, Ajit Thapa, Wriha Timalsina, Binayak Singh Yadav, Sagar Pandeya, Alisha Sprauer, Samrat Khatri, Anuja Thapa, Saurav Chaudhary

NIGERIA: Oluwasemilore Fredrick Adefila, Enoch Ayomide Adegoke, Uchechi Valerie Adiele, Olabade M. Akinpelu, Damilare Johnson Awodele, Oluwadamilola Ogooluwa Bamigboye, Obumnaeke Gabriel Odinamkpa, Enoch Oluwadunmininu Ogunnowo, Matilda Akunna Okpala, Olivia Chinazaekpere Okpala, Joseph Oladeji Sanya, Ifeanyichukwu Talodabioluwa Umesie, Muqeet Oluwanifemi Gbolahan, Fatimah Agbeke Tijani

PERU: Ashley T. Espinoza, Francisco Javier Cordova-Segura

PHILIPPINES: Rosemarie Tolentino

RWANDA: Sandrine Mutezinka

SAUDI ARABIA: Abdulrazaq Mallah Alanazi, Haya Mohammed M. Albishi, Waleed Khalid M. Aldossary, Saad Alenzi, Othman Alharbi, Faisal Sulaiman Alsugair, Mashal Mohammed Batais, Abdullah Attiah A. Aljohani, Waleed Khalid Amer, Rayan Subhi Albalawi, Abdulaziz Mohammed R. Alotaibi, Sajjad Saeed A. Alhassar

SERBIA: Marija Mastilovic

SPAIN: Maria Teresa Garcia Martinez                          

TANZANIA: Bernadette Juleeta Ndayizeye

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Javeann Tenassa Roberts

UNITED KINGDOM: Joey James Croft, Matthew James Harding, Holly Louise Roberts

VENEZUELA: Yileynis Melisa Jimenez Rodriguez

VIETNAM: Duyen Tuyet Bui, Long Kim Lam, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Khue Hoang Mai Nguyen, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Tien Thi Thuy Nguyen, Tru Quoc Nguyen, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Diem Bich Thi Tran, Thi Thuy Linh Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran, Phung Kim Vo, Long Kim Lam