Preview Day October 6, 2018

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

Spring 2018 Honor Roll List

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2018 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Devonte’ Isaiah Aaron, Brennan Alexander Abadie, Jasmine Noell Abel, Nicholas R. Abshire, Marie T. Aguillard, William George Albrecht, Paris Danise Alexander, Taylor Alexis Andrepont, Griffin Neal Andry, John F. Ange, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Kendra D’Jon Antoine, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Riley Nicole Ardoin, Victoria A. Ardoin, Jordan B. Ashworth, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Bailey N. Aucoin, Zachary E. Aucoin, Emilyn C. Aymond, Mackenzie Baker, Swechha Baral, Allison Claire Barker, Elizabeth R. Barrilleaux, Emily C. Bass, Tiffany N. Beck, Christian D. Bel, Thomas Q. Bel, Courtney N. Belcher, Christian Bellard, Joseph Lee Bellue, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, David W. Bercier, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Kianna M. Bias, Allison N. Blanchard, Kimberly Gothreaux Blanchard, Marsha L. Blount, Jace Matthew Bolton, Sarah E. Bonvillain, Raegan M. Borders, Donavon James Borel, Stefan Erik Borssen, Caroline Marina Boullion, Lindsey A. Bower, Ashley Claire Bowler, Marcellus D. Boykins, Chelsi K. Bradford, Kolbie Ann Brashear, Danielle N. Breaux, Dylan Parker Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Jacob A. Bridges, Hannah Hoffpauir Brignac, Andrea Danielle Broussard, Bailey Anne Broussard, Peter Eugene Broussard, Eric N. Brown, Gared Tyler Brown, Nikyia D. Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Brett J. Bullard, Brent W. Buller, Gabrielle Elene Burnham, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Laci Jaye Butler, Kiara Chante Guillory Cabrera, Mary E. Cagle, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Chelsea Elizabeth Calero, Matthew Calero, Jesus D. Cantu, Michael Joseph Carmouche, Sherell R. Carrington, Erika Carrizales, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Sharee M. Carroll, Canon L. Cart, Lawrence Mack Carter, Kent J. Castille, Shelby M. Castille, Brittney Renee’ Celestine, Kameron D. Chandler, Laibah T. Chaudhry, Anna M. Chavanne, Jordan J. Chavis, Jada Kristen-Nichole Clarke, Hannah Elizabeth Clements, Jordan Coe, Matthew Tanner Cole, Claire M. Coleman, Ludwig Colimon, Christopher David Colley, Markeeta A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Emily Grace Conner, Holland G. Conner, Madisen K. Conner, Taylor Nicole Cook, Hailey N. Cooley, Austin R. Corley, Justin N. Cormier, Jasmine J. Cornett, Rachel Katherine Courtney, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Jacob L. Courville, Amy C. Cowhick, Melanie Joan Crinion, Breanna R. Cross, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Sledge C. Cryar, Tyler E. Culpepper, Michael Warren Cutrer, Matthew K. Cutrera, Faren R. Daigle, Brooks N. Dallas, Rita M. Dallas, Benjamin Thomas Daugherty, Allison B. David, Claudette A. Davis, Evelyn DeLeon, Sarah A. Deeb, Lindsey E. Delouche, Taylor A. Derouen, Kyrah Payge Devall, Emily Claire Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Andrew Robert Dilmore, Aimee Elizabeth Dobos, Austin Grant Dobson, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Morgan Alexandria Duck, Mackensi Scott Duff, Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Dustin Glenn Duhon, Kelsey Janay Duncan, Samantha Grace Duplechain, Alexandra Carolyn Gelsi Dupont, Megan Capri Eakin, Madison B. Edwards, Annie C. El Homsi, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Ty D. Ellender, Jennifer Leighanne Elliott, Brianna Genevieve Facenda, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Marcus T. Ferguson, Nasir Fiaz, McKenna L. Fields, Kayleigh Jourdain Firmin, Bonnie C. Flavin, Kylie Elizabeth Kristin Flesch, Jacie Virginia Folse, Bailey M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Brandy Monique Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Christopher J. Fontenot, Grant Raoul Fontenot, Kristine N. Fontenot, Madelyn Jade Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Magen Brooke Fontenot, Alyssa M. Foreman, Morgan C. Foreman, Timothy D. Foreman, Tyler Scott Frey, Levi William Friend, Kaitlyn Paige Fruge, Bailey Elise Fuselier, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Lisa M. Fuselier, Madeline Chloe Galland, Jenifer P. Gandhi, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Luke H. Gaskin, Jillian N. Gaspard, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Matthew K. Gatson, Alexander A. Gayle, Lauren P. Gayle, Rebekah Marie Gazzolo, Dasha A. German, Charles R. Getwood, Chase D. Gillett, Kyle T. Godeaux, Tiffany B. Godfrey, Megan Page LeJeune Goodman, Rachel Kathleen Gover, Emily Renee’ Granger, Alyssa Denee Gray, Mckenzie E. Grigg, Michael A. Grubbs, Brittanie A. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Paul A. Guidry, Alice Temise Guillory, Angelina Y. Gulla, Samuel Hall, Nathan K. Hampton, Abigail E. Hankins, Laura E. Hanks, Makayla A. Hardin, Haley M. Harless, Abby C. Harmon, Christa Elaine Harper, Thomas James Harper, Yolanda Ann Sam Hawley, Holly A. Hayden, Jenna Hebert, Robert William Hebert, Emily Louise Hedlesky, Kimberly P. Heise, Ashley Lynn Hendricks, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Kelvin Dwayne Henry, Tyler Kristopher Hickingbottom, Mustapha Fouad Hijazi, Heather N. Hilton, Brandon P. Hirsch, Chandler V. Hitefield, Jeremy T. Hoerner, Jordyn Brooke Holcomb, Megan Elyse Hookanson, Darren B. Hooper, Devany Brooke Hooper, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, James H. Hurley, Courtney R. Huval, Vina Vy Huynh, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Bianca L. Jackson, John Zachary Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Hannah Cora James, Alexis Danielle Jason, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Benjamin M. Jester, Krista M. Jimney, Devon S. Johnson, Donna K. Johnson, Ethan Warner Johnson, William Gordon Johnson, Mark A. Johnston, Benjamin B. Jones, Justin L. Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Steven Craig Jones, Ariel D. Jueschke, Brett Charles Juranka, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Traci Lynette Kegley, Jada Gallier Keller, Peter Joseph Kelly, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Ali Akhar Khan, Julia Clare Kingsley, Johan A. Kjellsten, Mason A. Knighton, Joseph D. Koenig, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Zachary Charles Koppenhagen, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Meagan E. Lacasse, Katelyn E. Landry, Morgan Lee Landry, Chesney L. Laprarie, Aidan Q. Larocca, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Kristopher K. Lawrence, Allison N. LeBleu, Halle Marie LeDay, Allie J. LeJeune, Hayley J. Lebert, Erin M. Leblanc, Katlynn Brooke Lee, Tabitha C. Leger, Brandon J. Legnion, Mallorie J. Leidig, Bethany N. Lejeune, Ty C. Lejeune, Arial J. Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Jonathan J. Leveque, Leanne Renee Leveque, Jerald R. Lewis, Allison Barbara Lippert, Tiffany R. Lowery, Brianna Lee Maddox, Rohan N. Maharaj, Johnathan Taylor Mallett, Madison C. Malone, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Mary K. Marcantel, Melissa Charlene Maricle, Kristen Marie Marshall, Reginal D. Marshall, Brandon Cade Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Jade E. Marvin, Claudia E. Mayo, Maggie Joy McBride, Carson Hunter McBroom, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Alec Cade McGee, Christian J. McGee, Trent A. McGuire, Charles Peyton McLemore, Alyssa D. McNabb, Robert M. Mchale, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Dylan Jay Meche, Lucas W. Meche, Victor G. Medina, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Jonathan B. Melton, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Abby Marie Miller, Brent E. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Madison N. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Edward Anthony Milton, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Katelyn Ryan Moore, Sydney G. Morales, Breana L. Moreno, Randi Paige Morgan, Kristian Blake Moss, Courtney E. Mouton, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Patricia E. Murphy, Alexander Bret Murray, Bailey A. Nelson, Gavin Michael Nettles, Corey W. Newman, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Robert F. Nodier, Ryan A. Nolen, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Megan Rene Norwood, Katy R. Nugent, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Kylee Mae Olinger, Macy Clare Oliver, Tanner Dionne Olson, Caden C. Owens, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Audrey Tahala Painter, Isabella G. Palmer, Taylor K. Papillion, Alexandra K. Parsons, Payton A. Partin, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Shatonia Orellana Paul, Brenna N. Peavy, Hannah Renee Perkins, Alexys Karlyssa Peron, Camon L. Perry, Ashley N. Petry, Graceanne Christine Phenice, Michelle Lee Phillips, Donovan Alderson Pierce, David Allen Pigno, Jalyn Angelique Pitre, Madeleine E. Plauche, Crystal A. Poe, Aerial N. Poole, Haley C. Pooser, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Harris Q. Quadir, Chad Quam, Lindsey Leigh Queenan, Khurrum Qureshi, Muneeza Qureshi, Chante` Nicole Rankins, Jessica B. Rathjen, Hanson B. Raymond, Michael A. Reed, Kenneth L. Reeves, Lily N. Regan, Melanie A. Regan, Jalashia K. Reliford, Alana J. Rembert, Cody L. Reviere, Ana Karen Reyes, Bailey Ann Richard, Ashlyn M. Rider, Brittanie Nicole Rios, Caroline Margaret Ritter, Taylor A. Robbins, Kiani Jene Roberson, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Michael H. Robinson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Bailee L. Rogers, Emily Page Roller, Joseph P. Romero, Rachel Marie Romero, Jonathan Donald Roofner, Makenzie Brooke Roofner, Nicole B. Roy, Jimmy F. Salter, Hunter J. Saltzman, Sydney M. Saltzman, Devin Nicole Sanders, Mateo Alejandro Santacoloma, Ashlyn Marie Savoie, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Emily Nissa Seals, Andrew Joel Self, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Benjamin Jacob Sharpe, Erik D. Shaw, Kennedee M. Sheeley, Tyler Christopher Simien, Braelyn Corianne Simms, Brianna M. Simon, Hillary L. Simon, Leah Catherine Sims, Amy C. Singer, Navjot Singh, David A. Singleton, Tristen C. Slauson, Colin Matthew Smith, James N. Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, Libby M. Snead, Michael Lee Snyder, Annamarie Amee’ Soileau, Bethany A. Soileau, Brandon James Speer, Ian R. St. Dizier, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Sylvia Galmore Stagg, Taylor N. Staton-Darbone, Taylor G. Stephens, Veronica A. Stewart, Kevin D. Stockman, Charles J. Stracner, Emma Brooke Susong, Christian Paul Sweezy, Shereen K. Taha, Katie E. Talbot, Aaron O. Tanner, Kenneth Lee Tarver, Emily D. Tassin, Chance J. Terrell, Mary Claire Tete, Alanah Claire Theriot, Leon Charles Theriot, Monica Reanee Tassin Theriot, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Kristy Marie Landry Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Brittany Christine Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Danielle Kay Thompson, Esther A. Thompson, Emily Kate Thurman-Garner, Jennifer M. Tolbert, Tyler G. Tolbert, Michael C. Torres, Bethany Jonell Trahan, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Bryce L. Travis, Amy Nicole Trigona, Kevin M. Trosper, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Patrice Olite Turner, Mickel Veillon, Dani Renee Vest, Meagan E. Vezinot, Tori N. Viator, Allison B. Vincent, Anthony Curtis Vincent, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Alla Voth, Troy Jared Wainwright-Arabie, Ethen P. Walls, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Glenn Alan Ward, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Addisyn P. Warr, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, Brooke M. Weeks, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Ashlyn R. Wesley, Savannah Rose White, Justin David Wiley, Lori Lee Granger Wilfer, Baylor Sean Willett, Alexandra Michelle Williams, Shante L. Williams, Kristin R. Wills, McKaughly Saige Wing, Erin M. Winters, Sydney C. Witherwax, Justina Lynn Wolford, Daniel A. Worley, Janice Melissa Worley, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Keylee Shea Young, Tyler Young, Miranda B. Zimmerman

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Demi L. Boudreaux, Nia A. Cole, Ronnie D. Cormier, Aaron M. Mccain, Madison C. Primeaux, Victoria E. Roussel, Bailey R. Roy, Andrew G. Vallot
ADDIS: Louis Jordan Conerly
ALEXANDRIA: Chelsea Nicole Couvillion, Dallis A. Jones, Jacob C. Marien
AMITE: James Lavoice Harvey, Devin L. Head
ANACOCO: Ashlee B. Daily, Suzette N. Kuhlow, Karlie McKenna Robison, Victoria A. Sweat, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Austin J. Williams
ARNAUDVILLE: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Jennifer M. Doucet, Allison L. Lavergne, Ally S. Marks, Lorre M. Periou
BALL: Amanda H. Williams
BASILE: Meg Elizabeth Cheek, Nickolas C. Labauve, Mallory Jade Thibodeaux, Madie B. Young
BATON ROUGE: Gregory Mark Bowser, Martin D. France, Jasmine K. Mackson, Rachiel ShaRay Torrence
BELL CITY: Zane Louis Bellon, Richard C. Broussard, Megan L. Elkins, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Cole M. Matheson, Madeline Kate Morgan, Kaden M. Sharpe, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Sydney A. Stevens
BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey
BOSSIER CITY: Kohl S. Klaus
BOURG: Brady J. Simon
BOYCE: Cody Ardoin
BREAUX BRIDGE: Mia Marie Batiste, Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux
BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux, Desmond W. Monette
BUNKIE: Gabe M. Soileau
CAMERON: Abby S. Leboeuf
CARENCRO: Madeline M. Guilbeau, Mckenna R. Taylor, Tanner Wyatt
CHATAIGNIER: Bailey A. Johnson
CHURCH POINT: Calum Ray Duhon
CONVERSE: Clifton Blake Fisher
CROWLEY: Brittany Paige Pastor Anderson, Boedy Paul Borill, Arlissa Irene Byers, En’Chantra A. Cormier, Ravyn Rene’ Cormier, Ross Jordan Cullen, Melaina B. Doughty, Taylor Christian Doughty, Heaven Nicole Felix, Madelyn B. Lejeune, Gillian G. Roy, Laura Marie Schmid, Bailee R. Villejoin
DEQUINCY: Ashley M. Bader, Alexis Starr Blair, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Matthew V. Cooley, Seth Hunter Cooley, Tyler Jacob Craft, Samantha Renee’ Delahoussaye, Daniel S. Devito, Jonathan Kade Haley, Michael Evan Hebert, Chance Tyler Johnson, Caleb Marshall Kellogg, Austin Louis LaRocque, Jenette Claire LeBleu, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Samuel Edgar Lueck, Shelby R. Matte, Matthew J. McHan, Lane Thomas Melancon, Andrew David O’Pry, Kaytlynn Alana Robinson, Randi Cheyenne Naquin Spears, Ian Kristopher Trahan, Daphne Michelle Vande Burgt
DERIDDER: Gessica L. Arrington, Lindsey N. Aycock, Olivia McKenzie Bergen, Sarah Elise Bevel, Walker J. Bihm, Stephen T. Boyd, Gordon Chase Brown, Amy E. Bryan, Martha Kay Chaddick, Hannah E. Click, Logan M. Collins, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Charlotte J. Crider, Dallas D. Day, Steven T. Duong, Macy E. Fazio, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Morgan K. Gott, Joshua Hunter Harper, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Savanna J. Helmick, Autumn Alexis Henson, Carlee N. Herrington, Holden G. Hoerner, Abigail F. Hollier, Christopher Gary Huff, Amanda Jean Hunt, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Megan T. Jenkins, Caitlin E. Johnson, Whitney Lee Jordan, Ju H. Kim, Tiffany Danielle Lacy, Chance Allen Leonard, Miah Shaye Lognion, Kaleb C. McDade, Alexis S. Pearce, Erin Danielle Peavy, Christian M. Reynolds, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Blake T. Savoie, Katie Ann Teegardin, Cierra E. Vidrine, Marla G. Weeks, Ebonee
S. Whitley, Ana Michelle Williams, Joey Nicole Willis, Jamar Eugene Woods, Kade Martinez Wright, Copeland B. Zaunbrecher
DELCAMBRE: Alexa C. Grossie
DENHAM SPRINGS: Payton Leigh Dodds, Sarah K. Fontenot, Aimee Michelle Hebert, April Ford Tate, Cassidy J. Waters
DEVILLE: Elizabeth G. Hall
DRY CREEK: Jessie L. Burchard, Carson R. Campbell, Amanda Kelli Marler
DUSON: Bianca Raquel Anderson, Brandi N. Broussard, Joel Peter Julien, Blaise A. Scriber
EGAN: Hunter Woodward Freeland, Haley P. Mire, Jacob T. Regan, Madilyne C. Trahan, Alysse M. Vondenstein
ELIZABETH: Taylor Brooke McBride, Sydney Brooke Welch
ELTON: Breana B. Avant, Taylor A. Daggett, Morgan J. Fuselier, Katelyn G. Guillory, Brendan O. Laughlin, Cameron Shay Savant, Halle D. Simien, Alisia Zeline Sylestine, Louis Keeter West
ERATH: Kelsey R. Yates
EUNICE: Alex H. Antoine, Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Hunter C. Daigle, Darren S. Fontenot, Austin J. Gradney, Allison C. Lafleur, Sarah B. Lavergne, Jami E. Lebouef, Lathan Luke Lyons, Margaret G. McGehee, Jailyn R. Papillion, Brad A. Redlich, Jacob E. Thibodeaux, Mia L. Thomas
EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming
EVANS: Mckenna D. Loftin
FRENCH SETTLEMENT: Taylor Nicole Watts
GILLIS: Alexander Like
GONZALES: Sydney Paige Main
GRAND CHENIER: Matt Randolph Richard
GRAND LAKE: Julie Marie Theriot
GUEYDAN: Skyler Marie Ewing, Kinsey M. Istre, Madison K. Lege, Brandi LeJeune Reed, Mason P. Reed, Olivia A. Richard, Mallory K. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Savanna Yvonne Boudreaux, Sydney B. Broussard, Kennedy D. Darbonne, Brady Gallegos, Emily Marie Bird Gallegos
HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton
HARVEY: Phuong Au
HATHAWAY: Kaitlyn Eleanor Landry, Hannah Clara Miller
HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo, Eric D. Greene
HAYES: Heidi D. Zaunbrecher
HINESTON: Seth W. Fullington
HOUMA: Jacy S. Boudreaux, Jordan E. Brunet, Elise M. Duplantis
IOTA: Nicole J. Floyd, Ashley Kay Hargrave, Wyatt L. Manuel, Jacob P. Pousson, Madison N. Smith, Michael C. Thevis
IOWA: Taylar Lynnae Bourne, Michael Joseph Bruney, Betsy Anne Buller, Emily Ann Burleigh, Hannah A. Canter, Jessica A. Castillo, Whitney Nicole Conner, Jared M. Daggett, Ryan P. Danos, Kyle Brent Delino, Makena J. Doga, Patrick A. Doland, Jodi Kay Fruge,
Savanna M. Fruge, Meghan Ashli Green, Shannon P. Johnston, Hannah L. Jolivette, Joseph P. Kamrowski, Hannah N. Keller, Natalie M. Landry, Tehya Christine Langley, Phillip Nason LeBleu, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Hannah E. Mallett, Rachel L. Mcvey, Abbie C. Melanson,
Bailee S. Miller, Jake S. Miller, Tommy Monroe, Richard Colton Onyett, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Amy E. Reed, Morgan Elise Richard, Jadah F. Sargent, Kristin Renee Sharp, Kelcie C. Thomassee, Dionne Renee Vigee, Brooke Alexandra Watkins
JEANERETTE: Zakera A. Lewis
JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Sydney B. Augustine, Jodi Lauren Angelle Belaire, Amy E. Bergeaux, Travis A. Blanchard, Emma Elizabeth Broussard, Ethan C. Broussard, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Job M. Charpentier, Blair A. Cheek, Mallory C. Compton, Taylor
S. Duhon, Sophie A. Eastman, Cagney C. Elliott, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Taylor Ann Fruge, Jessie A. Gilley, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Hayden Lawrence Green, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Jacob A. Guillory, William Bennett Heinen, Cade P. Henry, Dominique Renee’ Ivory, Seth Keegon Jackson, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Madison C. Lanthier, Andrew John LeBlanc, Kate L. Miller, Mallory E. Myers, Matthew B. Myers, Konner K. Richard, Travis D. Sarver, Kayli Elizabeth Scogin, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Alexis M. Spears, O-Dazio M. Thomas, William Greyson Tidmore
JONESBORO: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson
KAPLAN: Claire A. Bass, Andrew J. Champagne, Kailey R. Lejeune
KINDER: Adrien G. Arabie, Kelsey Aviles, Brennan Blake Barnett, Sydney L. Batiste, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Caleb Marshal Butts, Andrew W. Cooley, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Patience Joy Frederick, Lanna N. Haymon, Jessica Heard,
Britney R. Hebert, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Megan Elyse McCarley, Eunice Elaine Morgan, Dandy Pham, Emily Anne Redwood, Elliott L. Reeves, Makenna Brookelle Sanders, Randy C. Savant, Gavin Sonnier, Madisen Faith Tyler, Austin B. Wilbanks, Julia Claire Williams
LACASSINE: Morgan A. Brasseaux, Haden P. Cooley, Edward Ridge Druilhet
LAFAYETTE: Perry James Breaux, Natalie Renee Bruno, Adria D. Conley, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Latasha N. Helaire, Arienne S. Kelson, Jennifer E. Link, Joshua P. Pierre, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Mya Tenae Sonnier, Tyler J. Syrie
LAKE ARTHUR: Jacey M. Broussard, Macy Renee Guillory, Taya M. Hebert, Taylor M. Lejeune, Jacob John Martin, Avery N. Monceaux, Suzanne Louise Monlezun, Natalie M. Oliver
LAROSE: Marval T. Bourgeois
LEBLANC: Desmond Silas Holloman
LEESVILLE: Alexis Leigh Broussard, Mariah Nichole Croker, Tyler L. Crow, Brooke M. Ducote, Tye Dye, Jeremiah C. Fletcher, Karen Hendrix, Kealee Celeste Rooker, Emilee J. Stewart
LONGVILLE: Laurin Rhealyn Brantley, Casey L. Cooley, Taylor Brianne Dixon, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Tylar Marguerite Matte, Alexandra Browne Ramsey, Joel Tilden Whalley
LORANGER: Rachael Michelle Dalgo
MAMOU: Bryanna R. Allison, Payton E. Crowell, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson, Alaina Faye Johnson, Tyra S. Lavigne, Remey Jude Parrott, Rowdy Landry Parrott, Cesily Deloach Wilson MANDEVILLE: Grant M. Burguillos, Cody Orgeron
MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas
MANSURA: Stanley Celestine
MANY: Caroline E. Settle, Rebecca T. Smith
MARKSVILLE: Deondre T. Pierite
MARRERO: Sharese M. Carter, Ahmad Ordu
MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc, Joshua Cade Lessigne
MERRYVILLE: Nicholas Patrick Ardoin, Kaylee Rae Parsons, Victoria L. Snyder, Matthew Charles Taylor, Camron Joshua Ward, Kelsie L. Williams
METAIRIE: Danielle Elaina Adossa
MIDLAND: Zack M. Breaux
MONROE: Kylon D. Highshaw
MORSE: Blaire Champagne, Payton A. Champagne
MOSS BLUFF: Zachary B. Fontenot, Lasa Marleen Grady
NAPOLEONVILLE: Steven L. Gros, Emme Elizabeth Traigle
NEW IBERIA: Erica Marie Jones Archon, Maiya K. Bogan, Viviana O. Bradley, Amber C. Davis, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Katie L. Grant, Hope M. Hamilton, Kelsey E. Jones, Alex Knatt, Ashton P. Knatt, Nya P. Lewis, Kaysha K. Pradia,
Jacoby R. Sam, Keoindra R. Sparrow
NEW ORLEANS: Darryl A. Blunt, Chad Marion Brockhoeft, Anthony Martin Colon-Costa, LaShawn Jewel Lewis, Herman Marigny
NEW ROADS: Baylee E. Cifreo, Joshua J. Schofield
NOBLE: Tyler L. Rivers
OAKDALE: Halyn DeLois Bailes, Mallory Michelle Dyer, Tori Lynn Eaves, Brett R. Schaefer, Kelsi G. Zimmerman
OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Alanna Dane Arvie, Laranda Monique Bushnell, Kacy A. Lopez, Dawson K. Marcantel, Emily Claire Smith
OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Jerrick C. Comeaux, Caitlyn M. Hundley, Jasmine A. Washington, Lauren R. Wyble
PINEVILLE: Danielle Leona Green, Rakia R. Taylor
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Christian P. Leonards, Amber Brianne Perkins, Chloe E. Ratliff
PLAQUEMINE: Ashton R. Williams
POLLOCK: Ashley Marie Mayeux, Jada N. Royer
PORT BARRE: Idahmay Nevea Dupuis
PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz
PRAIRIEVILLE: Madason Guitreau, Kyra R. Harleaux, Jacob E. Rowe
RAGLEY: Dillon J. Breaux, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Kodie Elaine Burch, Bethany M. Cahill, Katy E. Chisholm, Alexander P. Dupuy, Emily N. Griffin, Haileigh Elizabeth Harrington, Kennedy R. Hebert, Autumn M. Johnson, Keagan Chandler Manuel, Zacharia David McDonald, Abby Elyse Menard, Jessica L. Ramsey, Michael D. Schultz, Cameron Scott Single, Jared Sonnier, Abigail Lea Stanfield
RAYNE: Lanie Catherine Breaux, Nicholas Garrett Guidry, Taylah Tiera LeDay, Alexsia M. Monroe, Janie C. Morrison, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Alan Zaunbrecher
RAYVILLE: Shawndareus E. Watkins
REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats
ROANOKE: Christian Paige Clement, Taylor D. Duplichan, Amie E. Ferguson, Grant M. Fontenot, Alexis M. Gaspard, Corey Jay Leger, Nicholas Lee Ortego
ROSEPINE: Saud N. Ahmed, Allison O. Faircloth, Tate R. Fazio, Michael D. Johnson, Howard W. Smith
SCOTT: Daleah D. Kelly
SHREVEPORT: Trent E. Jackson, Zachary B. Orear, Charnise P. Scott
SINGER: Roy Chester Champagne, Joel B. Colligan, Neal R. Jordan, Tina Mascorro, Joy Elaine Jordan Ramsey
ST. FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp
ST. MARTINVILLE: Dana Patrice Ned, Brittney Ann Robichaux
STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Austin Dakota Barrow, Hailee Michelle Borel, Hannah Ranee Brown, Madisyn Demi Swain
STONEWALL: Peter M. Ashley
SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Molly Irene Adams, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Claire A. Ashworth, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Tristan Gage Baggett, Deidre Rachelle Barker, Bailey Ann Barlow, Hannah Mae Beard, Taylor Michelle Belk, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Anna H. Boyett,
Cora M. Bradley, Madeline Rhea Brame, Lauren G. Breaux, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Benjamin Edward Broussard, Erin N. Bryson, Krystian Ray Burum, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Carmen Ann Chapman, Maddison M. Cholley, Katelyn
R. Chretien, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Alexis Brown Comeaux, Joseph L. Conner, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Calista N. Craft, Cody R. Cross, Cole M. Crumpler, Brandon Wade Darby, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Cydney E. Derrick, William G. Dever,
Allie L. Domingue, Adele E. Doucet, Heather Brooke Dowers, Kristina Kay Dowers, Karra Morris Dronette, Blake Matthew Drost, Alisha D. Dupree, Anita Carol Dupree, Jake R. Dupuis, Mark A. Ebersole, Abigail E. Ellender, Victoria Marie Ellender, Morami Redditt Cole
Engler, Amanda Mariah Bellard Erbelding, Tara Lyne Flores-Powell, Jaclyn Kathleen Floyd, Eric Franco, McClain Alexandra Frey, Christopher A. Fruge, Trevor E. Gaskin, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Savanah Jo Goodner,
Charles F. Graham, Crysta Leigh Granger, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Angelique Lynn Griffith, Hannah Marie Griffith, Corinne D. Grubb, Chloe Michelle Guidry, Codey A. Guidry, Darren Royce Guidry, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Kayla A. Guillory, Shelby L. Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Danae Leanne Gunter, Blake Jaymes Harper, Jacob Hayes Hassien, Daulton A. Hatten, Cassee S. Hawkins, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Dylan A. Hayes, Laney Nicole Henry, Gabrielle Nicole Higginbotham, Linda M. Hurtado, Hafeez A. Ijaz, Genesis L. Jonas, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Stacie M. Jones, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Christina Michelle Keathley, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Anais Elizabeth LaFleur, Gregory Cameron Lafleur, William Ray Lavergne, Marie E. LeBlanc, Katelyn Rochelle Leone, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Stacy C. Lyons, Courtney Ann McCarty, Shelbi T. McKnight, Nathan Curtis McLemore, Tori S. McManus, Ty J. Mcknight, Emily E. Meek, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Heather Danielle Misse, Billie Jean Morgan, Erin Catherine Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Brianna Rose Newcomb, Noah Michael Nicholson, Cailin C. O’Reilly, Alexus Markee Owens, Raynee Dante Penn, Jessica N. Percle, Brianna A. Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Mekenzie Marie Peshoff, Jillian Catherine Peterson, Tristyn J. Pippin, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Shayna Alexis Prince, William Colton Ramsey, Ashlyn Elaine Richard, Baylor Brice Richard, Kevin D. Romero, Ryder L. Sanford, Skylar M. Seaford, Matthew J. Sellers, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Annie E. Shipp, Heidi Paige Simmons, Tara R. Sims, Marilyn Elizabeth Slaydon, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Patricia Ilene Smith, Caleb A. Stanley, Mary Ellen Stephens, Brody James Strahan, David Raygan Suarez, Marion K. Suarez, Hayden Chance Swanner, Brennan Michael Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Joseph Allen Terro, Raeana Mesuch Tracy, Kira N. Trahan, Noah Steven Trahan, Mason Thomas Turpin, Kate L. Vallette, Cory A. Vannetta, Jacob Allen Walsh, Kirsten G. Webb, Kyla Ryn Whalen, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Jonathan D. White, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Sharon Danielle Payne Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Janet Dale Witt, Jamie Marie Young
SUNSET: Courtney De’sha Rene
THIBODAUX: Lexie N. Gauthreaux
TROUT: Hilliard Stephen Foreman
VILLE PLATTE: Brittney A. Bellard, Benjamin P. Bergeron, Camille E. Bergeron, Rachel S. Charles, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Eve A. Fontenot, Laura B. Fontenot, Mallory N. Fontenot, Sabrina L. Fontenot, Maggie M. Fusilier, Malerie A. Guillory, Emma M. Hollier, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Kasey J. Lafleur, Meghan E. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Justin Paul Manuel, Grant I. Morein, Bailey A. Odom, Rodreques D. Serie, Sarah K. Soileau, Erin C. Sylvester, Ja’Kyrah O. Thomas
VINTON: Keontae’ J. Anderson, Atticus Aidan Ates, Branden Wayne Berry, Kaitlyn Ann Braquet, Elijah Paul Broussard, Jessica Alise Broussard, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Brandi Jane Clark, Devin Cooper, Jacie Brooke Crador, Brittany Dianne Gilbert, Dalton Doyle Haley, Oudomkosal Houn, Riley J. Istre, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Ginger Alyce Royer, Megan Nicole Smith, Cale Norman Stine, Ashley Rae Trahan
VIVIAN: Ledetriha S. Sheppard
WALKER: Jamie R. Leblanc
WASHINGTON: Dylan Paul Buller, Brody S. Fisher, Sadie L. Ortego
WELSH: Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Emily Michelle Coleman, Clare C. Cormier, Tyler J. Daigle, Grace A. Hanley, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Caleb B. Hayes, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Ragan A. Hill, Seth C. Lawrence, Cameron John Masson, Caroline R. Matte, Katie A. Matthias, Kennedy A. McNabb, Hannah G. Mier, Tarrel Devon Pitre, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Logan K. Sills, Dominic Marcus Alexander Slover-Prudhomme, Kourtney A. Soileau, Kaitlyn Elyse Sonnier, Rachel M. Thevis, Merci C. Treme,
Peter C. Trent, Annie M. Watkins, Carly Rene’ Watkins, Cole T. Wilkinson, Brooke C. Woodson
WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier
WESTLAKE: Jaina R. Ange, Morgan LeAnne Appleby, Wilma R. Bagley, Bayleigh V. Ball, Bethany E. Bergeron, Gabrielle N. Beshears, Sabrina Bonilla, Yernin Bonilla Garcia, Kaitlyn M. Borel, Mary G. Brewer, Collin S. Brown, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston Buller, Brett A. Chase, Marykate F. Core, Chelsea Brianne Nordberg Daigle, Valeria De Leon, Hayden M. Durant, Carlee R. Fast, Merritt Gloria Jones, Shekinah Simone Jordan, Michael O. Kee, Jessica L. Kennedy, Madeline A. Lacombe, Miranda Lynn Langley, Megan E. McGuire, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Alexander Bryce Ortiz, Regan Marie Rhodes, Reagan L. Richard, Taylor Nicole Ryder, Jordan M. Southern, Emily C. Treme, Lindsey Roark Winstead, Tyler B. Young
YOUNGSVILLE: Maria Esther Ibanez Romero
ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern
ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez

Texas:
ATHENS: Zachary Thomas Smith
BAYTOWN: Ashley R. Christopher, Priscilla Janelle Ibarra
BEAUMONT: Kamon Roshawd Darby, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier, Jacob Alan Stewart
BEEVILE: Tevin Charles Wilson
BRIDGE CITY: Sarah Nicole Kidder, Hailey M. Watts
CONROE: Austin A. Briggs, Madison Lynne Doise
CROSBY: Heather E. Fairbanks
DEER PARK: Tyler Ross Wesley
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta
FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell
FRIENDSWOOD: Daniel Scott Cooley
FULSHEAR: Madison Danielle LeBlanc
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis, Alejandro Jesus Leal
HELOTES: Ian David Berrigan
HOUSTON: Shaelyn K. Hines, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Andrew Christian McBride, Dominique D. Pepp, Nicole J. Schaaf
HUMBLE: Michael Tyler Jones, Shelby N. Smith
HUNTSVILLE: Hannah Jun-Lin Neville
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong, Macy Nicole Kendrick, Cayne Ueckert
KATY: Steven Aaron Robinson, Jeremy D. Smith, Claire E. Tanous, Tyler D. Tijerina
LEAGUE CITY: Margaret Carter, Michael Brian Hughes
LIVINGSTON: Gabriel Cody Gonzales
LUBBOCK: Marissa Lucia Samora
LUMBERTON: Shauna N. Bowers
MINEOLA: Morgan E. Catron
NEDERLAND: Sage Paul Seay
NEVADA: Keely Reagan Morrow
NEW CANEY: Keegan Nelms
ODESSA: Parker Beaty
ORANGE: Brittany Valen Dowdle, Michael A. Dupre, Christopher Daniel Garber, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Brooke Anne Manuel, Trent Joseph Manuel, Bryan J. Miller, Pamela D. Rogillio
PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Haley Nichole Schneider
PLANO: Mariah Skylyn Ruelas
PORT NECHES: Hannah Dawn Thompson
RICHWOOD: Lawayne Ross
SAN ANTONIO: Tiffany Dawn Howell, Abigail E. Hunt
SILSBEE: Ashley Ke’Ana Vonner
SPRING: Auston Layne Barnes, Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Rachel Marie Hebert, Hannah Nicole Jenkins
THE WOODLANDS: Nathaniel P. Fisbeck, Ashlynn Morgan Novak
TOMBALL: Anna L. Watson
WALLIS: Skyler D. Zahradnik
WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love
WEATHERFORD: Stephanie Rhiannon Gomez Ellis
WESLACO: Anika C. Hovda
WINNIE: Amy Anne Harrington

States:
Arizona
BEAVER DAM: Tyler Humberto Baeza
MARANA: Octavia Nicole Cormier
SAFFORD: Tiler A. Schysm

Arkansas
FAYETTEVILLE: John Christopher Boushelle, Rachel Marie Maddock

California
CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia
EL DORADO HILLS: Alexis Brooke Miller
FOLSOM: Katie Keith
KELSEYVILLE: Bonnie Joanne McCallister
OCEANSIDE: Naomi A. Key
RANCHO MISSION VIEJO: Sarah Clayton
SAN DIEGO: Carrie Dejanee Mason
SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig
SIMI VALLEY: Shalay Nicole Chiasson
SYLMAR: Deidra Nicole Spence

Colorado
ARVADA: Megan E. Mally
EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard
HIGHLANDS RANCH: Alyssa J. Oswald

Florida
ST. CLOUD: Selena Rae Clair
WINTER SPRINGS: Jenny D’Alessandro

Illinois
CHICAGO: Nadja S. Knox
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano
GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

Massachusetts
NEWTON: Vivian Nemenyi

Mississippi
MERIDIAN: Samantha Dawn Rupe

Nevada
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman

New Mexico
ALBUQUERQUE: Torrey J. Byrd

New York
NEW YORK: Kristin R. Wills

Oklahoma
MOORE: Brenique T. Wright
TULSA: Jordan Christopher Bonza

Washington
MOUNT VERNON: Natasha C. Overcast

West Virginia
PADEN CITY: Amber Nicole Eddy

Countries:
AUSTRALIA: Lachlan Mayo
BANGLADESH: Tiana Zaman, Joyeta Tamanna Rahman
BENIN: Nezira Obatogni Akobi
BOLIVIA: David Alejandro Menacho Vargas
BRAZIL: Henrique Kenji Mizoi, Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa
CAMEROON: Kelly P. Fanwi, Chin Kinyuy Kila
CHINA: Meiyi Pan
COLOMBIA: Alejandro Aristizabal, Maria Juliana Medina, Daniela Solano Mendoza
EGYPT: Omar Mahmoud Zayed
GREECE: Martha Tsaliki
HONDURAS: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos
INDIA: Shrimathi Ravikumar, Anto Jean Xavior
IRAN: Shima Mohammadi
IRELAND: Jack Hearn, Luke Horgan
KENYA: Gladys Jerotich, Anderson Kimutai Yego
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Kwan Ho An
NEPAL: Nischal Aryal, Safin Bajgai, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Santosh Bhusal, Sujan Chaudhary, Sajina Dhakal, Dipesh Dhungana, Samyog Gautam, Ankit Goel Ghimire, Karma Tashi Gurung, Altaf Hussain, Bishal KC, Aatish Karki, Aashka Kasaju, Alien Khadka, Rakyush Khadka, Saroj Khanal, Prajwal Khatiwada, Rabina Maharjan, Abiral Mainali, Apurba Neupane, Binod Pant, Aayam Paudel, Arjan Poudel, Pratik Kumar Poudel, Nila Pradhananga, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat, Shreya Pyakurel, Aastha Rai, Shoaib Rain, Shristee Sapkota, Raunack Sharma, Saurav Sharma, Shikha Sharma, Simon Sharma, Rohan Shrestha, Shradesh Shrestha, Shriya Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Alisha Goyal Ghimire Sprauer, Sijan Tamrakar, Diwash Singh Thapa, Sirapa Tuladhar, Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Iesan Jung Karki
NIGERIA: Osasuwen Dominica Osagie
PAKISTAN: Anita Fiaz, Manisha Girdhari Lal
ROMANIA: Bogdan Cojanu
RWANDA: Sandrine Mutezinka
SAUDI ARABIA: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Waleed Abumelha, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Abdulrahman Mallah Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M Alanazi, Majed Hasham Alawami, Jumanah Jamal Aldossary, Saad Alenzi, Jaydaa Areef K Alghamdi, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Abdullah Sultan Ibrahem Alkhalaf, Zaid Marji O Alkuwaykibi, Mohammed Abdullah K Almaghlooth, Abdulaziz Mohammed R Alotaibi, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh
SLOVAKIA: Sarah Jurakova
VENEZUELA: Mariana Isabela Ibarra Lucambio
VIETNAM: Nghia Tuan Do, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Phat Minh Ngo, Dong Ngoc Phuong Nguyen, Duyen Thi Ngoc Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Lap Truong Phan, Nhat An Phan, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Sach Dinh D. Van, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Vu Tan Doan, Long Kim Lam
ZIMBABWE: Lillian Tsitsi Mambiri