Spring Preview Day - February 23, 2019
Spring Preview Day

Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

McNeese Fall 2018 President’s Honor List

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2018 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Claire E. Adams, Collin Brice Adams, Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, William George Albrecht, Desaree Dany’ Allbritton, Carmen Edward Angelini, Gabrielle R. Ashford, Jordan B. Ashworth, Seth A. Aucoin, Swechha Baral, John Michael Becton, Sandee Lee Bell, Shelby N. Benson, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Alexander Ethan Bertram, Daniel Jacob Best, Mackenzie R. Best, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Jacob P. Blackmer, Allison N. Blanchard, Marvin Jay Block, Sarah E. Bonvillain, Anna M. Borel, Camille G. Boullion, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Jacob Paul Boullion, Lindsey A. Bower, Mason Nicole Lyon Bower, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Brane, Allyson Renae Breaux, Anne C. Breaux, Kayla C. Brewer, Camran Reid Brindley, Matthew James Bruce, Claire N. Buchanan, Anna C. Bushnell, Thomas A. Bushnell, Angelica Cabrera Martinez, Mary E. Cagle, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Anna Catherine Cameron, Sophie E. Campbell, Michaela Alaynah Carroll, Timothy S. Castle, Sarah Lynn Miller Caswell, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Michaela E. Cavolaski, Heather M. Champagne, Brendan K. Chapman, Brett A. Chase, Landon C. Chretien, Jireh S. Clayton, Alyssa Bryn Clouse, Jacob G. Cochran, Jordan Coe, Sarah M. Coker, Kaitlin A. Colby, Markeeta A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Tatum Noelle Comeaux, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Kourtney Elizabeth Conner, Madisen K. Conner, Maeleigh Beth Conner, Darby N. Cook, Austin R. Corley, Kaylee Charlene Cormier, Karleigh E. Courville, Amy C. Cowhick, Sara C. Crawford, Eve D. Cruseturner, Tyler E. Culpepper, Michael Warren Cutrer, Christa L. Daigle, Faren R. Daigle, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Claire R. Darbonne, Kennedy Marie Darbonne, Madison I. Darbonne, John Barrett Davidson, Christian King Delafield, Thomas Parker Delaney, Haley Noelle Delaunais, Ruby A. Derouen, Brett A. Diamond, Emily Claire Dickerson, Amber Elizabeth Donovan, Hailey Elizabeth Ducote, Ashley Mae Fontenot Dufrene, Kallie B. Duhon, Katie M. Duplechin, Madison S. Duplechin, Mckenzie D. Duplechin, Calli J. Dupont, Jacob D. Eccles, Sarah E. Eccles, Sarah A. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Kenzie Paige Ellender, Michel Etienne Elliot, Jillian Christine Engel, Justin C. Epperson, Brianna Genevieve Facenda, Valeria Fabiana Faria, Stephanie Lynn Dibartolo Faul, Brooke L. Ferguson, Matthew R. Foltz, William Stanton Foltz, Emily Grace Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Jake T. Fontenot, Alyssa M. Foreman, Katelyn N. Foreman, Timothy D. Foreman, Susan Sharday Fradieu, Seth Michael Frances, Ethan D. Franks, Bailey E. Fruge, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Shianne N. Fuslier, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Lauren P. Gayle, Elizabeth A. George, William Reid Giardina, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Ciara Anne Gilroy, Elizabeth E. Gober, Kyle T. Godeaux, Tayler Breanne Goudeau, Alyssa Denee Gray, Kennedy M. Guidry, Madelyn Taylor Guidry, Paul George Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Samuel G. Hacker, Sophie C. Hacker, Julianna Kalyn Hair, Alexis Ann Hammond, Molly Xiao Ling Hand, Hailey N. Hanson, Haley M. Harless, Audrey L. Harris, Yolanda Ann Sam Hawley, Alexandra L. Hebert, Jackie Katelynn Hebert, Michael S. Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert, Alexandra R. Heinen, Lauren A. Hellums, Cassidy M. Hemker, Ashley Lynn Hendricks, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Matthew D. Higginbotham, Heather N. Hilton, Jordyn Brooke Holcomb, Bobby Honeycutt, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Morgan Alicia Huff, Vina Vy Huynh, Courtlyn R. Iguess, Kaitlyn R. Iguess, James Jean-Baptiste Inderkummen, Talisha L. Harris Jacko, Bianca L. Jackson, Shaniqua Monae Jefferson, Benjamin M. Jester, Anais Elisabeth Jimney, Alyssa K. Johnson, Amanda B. Johnson, Ethan Warner Johnson, Justin L. Jones, Kayci Danyale Jones, Aleya C. Joseph, JaDasha Racquel Joseph, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Brett Charles Juranka, Ameera M. Kattash, Jada Gallier Keller, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, William Gerald Kemink, Julia Clare Kingsley, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Kelsy M. Kohnke, Daniel Alexander LaBove, Gavin J. Labiche, Wesley S. Labiche, Madeline Lacombe, Breanna Nichole Landry, Aidan Q. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Christopher H. Latil, Malloree Kate Lavergne, Raven Alyssa LeBlanc, Tabitha C. Leger, Madison Frances Leveque, Collier Thomas Litel, Kenneth L. Logan, Hailey Elizabeth Louviere, Tiffany R. Lowery, Taylor L. Mack, Caleb Preston Malone, Corey Alan Manint, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Tanner James Marceaux, Erik D. Martzahn, Adriana Louise Matte, Janna Christine Matthiesen, Justyce L. McClain, Courtney McFarlain, Emily Mae McGee, Bayleigh Nicole McGuire, Kennedy B. McLemore, Caleb C. McNabb, Kassidy N. Meacham, Olivia N. Meche, Katie Elizabeth Medicis, Brennan M. Medlin, Hayden Michael Melanson, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Jeffery W. Menou, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Brent E. Miller, Everett Miller, Hasan Nisar Mir, Gracie Brooke Monceaux, Randi Paige Morgan, Patricia E. Murphy, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Summer Repp Naranjo, Austin M. Nelson, Gavin Michael Nettles, Toby Hayden Newell, Kacie L. Nguyen, Cameren M. Novak, Katy R. Nugent, Landen K. O’Quinn, Macy Clare Oliver, Cecilia Chan Oubre, Julia Claire Papania, Braesher M. Parker, Alexandra K. Parsons, Eve M. Patton, Dylan C. Pauley, Ashlyn Grace Pelafigue, Justin E. Penn, Camon L. Perry, Ariel Brieon Pete, Ashley N. Petry, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Dianna Pham, Paige M. Phillips, Cassidy Ellen Plaisance, Aerial N. Poole, Ashlyn E. Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Chad Quam, Lindsey Leigh Queenan, Sophie Anne Qui, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Gabriela Y. Quinones, Muneeza Qureshi, Marian Q. Ramos, Cameron Patrick Reed, Michael A. Reed, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Lily N. Regan, William Richard, Jordan Ashley Rideau, Brianna Rios, Dean A. Riviere, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Audrey Marie Rogers, Joseph P. Romero, Rachel Marie Romero, Toni N. Romero, Nicole D. Roofner, Pratchi A. Roy, Lindsay Marie Russell, Robert Waltler Rutz, Lucy C. Ryder, Reagan C. Saltzman, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Emily Nissa Seals, Megan Taylor Segura, Victoria Blake Self, Clophus Joseph Semien, Kendall James Simien, Hillary L. Simon, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Leah Catherine Sims, Gavin E. Skinner, Gregory Thomas Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, Libby M. Snead, Amanda Lynn Snyder, Jakob E. Snyder, Taylor N. Soileau, Emily Katherine Sonnier, Haleigh Jade Spell, Jenna Margaret Spivey, Ashton T. St. Dizier, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Cydnee J. Stevens, Alexis Leann Stevison, Andrea Danielle Stevison, Veronica A. Stewart, Emily Morgan Stillwell, Charles J. Stracner, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau Strahan, Shereen K. Taha, Temeka S. Taylor, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Douglas Theriot, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Andrew K. Thibodeaux, Jada Lee Thibodeaux, Prudence Jacqueline Thibodeaux, Lorita A. Thomas, Lindsey M. Thompson, Kandi Kaye Thornton, Hallie N. Thurston, Bryce A. Toerner, Alison Elizabeth Toney, Gabriel Augustus Townsley, Joseph Seth Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Adam Verrett, Kellee D. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Camille Irene Vizena,  Darian G. Vizina, Jacob Thomas Voisin, Jordan Mark Warren, Brielle M. Webb, Delaney M. Webb, Keagan L. Wells, Morgan M. Wilder, Baylor Sean Willett, Anastasia Brianne Guidry Williams, Conner R. Williams, Autumn Praise Windham, Erin M. Winters, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Kelsey R. Yates, Christina Marie Young, Hannah Nicole Young

 

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Olivia Rose Blanchard, Ali A. Prejean, Bailey R. Roy, Tate Joseph Terrebonne

ALEXANDRIA: Chelsea Nicole Couvillion, Gabrielle Ruth Snow

ANACOCO: Sarah E. Dillard, Annabelle M. Sellers

ARNAUDVILLE: Jennifer M. Doucet, Lindsey Ann Richard

BASILE: Brenan S. Langley, Mary E. Leonards, Amy Rae Willard, Madie B. Young

BATON ROUGE: Stephen Chenevert Franklin, Desiree Jeansonne, Deriesha L. Milton, Merjani J’Nai Sullen

BELL CITY: Megan L. Elkins, Hannah G. Hebert, Grant Vincent Leonards, Katie E. Mhire, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Kaden M. Sharpe

BOSSIER CITY: Kaitlyn M. Owen

BRANCH: Jude Daniel Reiners

BREAUX BRIDGE: Deandre S. John, Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux

BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux

BUNKIE: Gavin B. Soileau

CAMERON: Keylee Young

CARENCRO: Erin LeVaughn Washington

CARLYSS: Madeline C. Gaspard

CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Elizabeth A. Boudreaux

CROWLEY: Alexis R. Bernard, Boedy Paul Borill, Gentry J. Borill, Ravyn Rene’ Cormier, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Josie A. Lamm, Levi C. Leger, Emily C. Lucas, Jon R. Mouton, Gillian G. Roy, Bailee R. Villejoin

DEQUINCY: Eli Alexander Aultman, Daniel S. Devito, Laiken P. Franks, Lauren B. Fuselier, Chasity Marie Grove, Michael Evan Hebert, Jenette Claire LeBleu, Kaitlyn Leanne Perkins, Emily Jewel Reed, Steven Curtis Richard, Leslie Paige Smith, Caitlyn Paige Thibodeaux

DERIDDER: Rebecca Ann Alianell, Sarah Elise Dye Bevel, Kailee R. Bishop, Charlotte J. Crider, Elizabeth Marie Davis, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Casady J. Hennigan, Autumn Alexis Henson, Caitlin E. Johnson, Ju H. Kim, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Savannah D. Moses, Conner J. Nesom, Keri M. Reeves, Megan E. Townsley, Brianna D. Wright

DELCAMBRE: Courtney M. Leblanc

DENHAM SPRINGS: Angela Dawn Bain, Lauren E. Brown, Payton Leigh Dodds, Sarah K. Fontenot, Jonathon Charles Guidry, Maia A. Robinson

DRY CREEK: Carson R. Campbell, Amanda Kelli Marler, Scott E. Williams

DUSON: Casey Potier

EGAN: Ashley N. Istre, Jacob T. Regan

ELIZABETH: Maghan Brooke Cooley

ELTON: Margaret Anne Bertrand, Caitlin Marie LaComb, Brendan O. Laughlin, John M. Wright

ERATH: Lanie Ann Richard

EROS: Ashlee G. Sebren

ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin

EUNICE: Joshua Raphael Janice, Jailyn R. Papillion, Thaddeus D. Richard, Hailey C. Thibodeaux, Grace A. Toepfer

EVANS: Mckenna D. Loftin

FLORIEN: Samuel Joseph McFarlain

GONZALES: Casie L. Savoy

GRAND CHENIER: Blake M. Nunez

GRAND LAKE: Miranda Ann Daigle Booth

HARVEY: Phuong Au

HAYES: Joshua Scott Nelands, Heidi D. Zaunbrecher

IOTA: Trevor Bergeron, Emmett M. Bobbett, Alexander S. Darbonne, Jon D. Mouton, Michael C. Thevis

IOWA: Jennah Grace Baguex, Paige Corinne Buller, Brittany L. Clements, Logan J. Fontenot, Jodi Kay Fruge, Andrew C. Kay, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Kennedy R. Kober, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Abbie C. Melanson, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Tyler Douglas Rather, Larry W. Reed, Darian N. Seago, Mitchell Scott Smith

JENA: Katelin Rose Shirley Windham

JENNINGS: Bianca Raquel Anderson, Michelle Andrepont, Sydney B. Augustine, Meagan DeLayne Bertrand, Trinity Faith Capdeville, Summer P. Chretien, Mallory C. Compton, Hannah C. Dartez, Taylor S. Duhon, Hannah Elizabeth Dupuis, Taylor Ann Fruge, Destiny R. Gay, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Jacob A. Guillory, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Noah P. Johnston, Adam Lance Kershaw,  Catherine Alaine Landry, Madison C. Lanthier, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Alex Gabriel Mallett, Mallory E. Myers, Caleb J. O’Connell, Jackson T. Person, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Konner K. Richard, Richard James Robicheaux, Travis D. Sarver, Heidi S. Sauble, Jenna Marie Savoy, Chelsea Nicole Simien

KAPLAN: Claire A. Bass, Alex J. Broussard, Sidney C. Dartez, Alexandra C. Herpin, Kailey R. Lejeune, Mallory M. Meaux, Rhett M. Menard, Kody Alec Romero

KINDER: Kelsey Aviles, Jake W. Cavenah, Patrick Mayes Comeaux, Amelia Grace LaFargue, Matthew Gabriel Marcantel, Milton Paul Marcantel, Elliott L. Reeves, Ethan L. Reeves, Austin B. Wilbanks, Julia Claire Williams

LAFAYETTE: Adria D. Conley, Danielle Dalcourt, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Jennifer E. Link, Kierra A. Malveaux, Sopheariya Katie Muy, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Alaine J. Williamson, Jakaela Patrice Willis

LAKE ARTHUR: Reagan E. Bourgeois, Kassadie N. Broussard, Hannah Cecile Hensgens, Madison Marie Higginbotham, Avery N. Monceaux, Suzanne Louise Monlezun, Kaitlyn K. Trahan

LEBLANC: Jade Lorraine Young

LEESVILLE: Gordon B. Boone, Samantha Nichole Callaway, Aleyah E. Donald, Jeremiah C. Fletcher, Ryan J. Quinn

LONGVILLE: Callie Brooke Bufkin, Tabitha Rose Buford, Peyton Alexis Conner, Canlin P. Dionne, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Shaun Tyler Laurent, Nicolas Paige Lee

MADISONVILLE: Macayla R. Bass, Sara B. Geier

MAMOU: Caleb C. Aguillard, Zachary E. Aucoin, Caroline M. Fontenot, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson, Jenna L. Vidrine

MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith

MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas

MARRERO: Ahmad Ordu

MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc

MERRYVILLE: Brett Patrick Bell, Dawson R. Wallace

MIDLAND: Zack M. Breaux

MONROE: Yatierra Z. Brown, Amber G. Coons

MONTEGUT: Aurora M. Redman

MOSS BLUFF: Sydney R. Manuel

NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Tiffany Janae Broussard, Tristin M. Fields, Chelcee A. Gilliams, Katie L. Grant, Kaysha K. Pradia, Hope Marie Reddick, Jacoby R. Sam, Ledaryeantae Thibodeaux

NEW ORLEANS: Roy L. Jones, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo

OAKDALE: Joel Alexander Brabham, Jude Nicholas Brabham, Hannah A. Longino

OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Jennifer M. Greene

OPELOUSAS: Katelyn Marie Matt Bertrand, Morgan Ja’lee Edwards, Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Mia M. Manzanares, Brittany Christine Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble

PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine

PINEVILLE: Fonda Grace Colson, Cassie N. Parpart, Rakia R. Taylor

PITKIN: Laura F. Anderson, Michaela Grace Carroll

RAGLEY: Ashlynn Jade Derouen, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Lincoln Dean LeBleu, Keagan Chandler Manuel, Abby Elyse Menard, Carly Marie Muzik, Lucas Roland Sonier

RAYNE: Lindsey Brooke Batten, Eric A. Bedel, Lanie Catherine Breaux, Leah M. Hollier, Kaylee R. Lopez, Gabrielle M. Peltier, Susan T. Quibodeaux, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Alan Zaunbrecher, Payton N. Zaunbrecher

REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Hannah E. Walker

ROANOKE: Alexis M. Gaspard, Delaney Kaye Jackson, Kasey N. Lejeune, Trudy Lynn Courts Tietje

ROSEPINE: Megan S. Cates, Brooke M. Ducote, Michael D. Johnson

RUSTON: Nicole D. Bayles

SCOTT: Allie M. Richard

SLIDELL: Brentney A. Carroll, Rachel M. Stevenson

MARTINVILLE: Paulette Marshall, Madison Alaina Pillaro

STARKS: Alyssa Brook Cody

STONEWALL: Hope A. Hemperley

SUGARTOWN: Amanda Anne Sonnier

SULPHUR: Alexis Elizabeth Sedano Addison, Tylee Blair Arabie, Claire A. Ashworth, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Shelby LeAnn Bailey, Madison Rae Barrilleaux, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Jace Cole Benoit, Laiken Nichole Bertrand, Lauren G. Breaux, Courtney Alyce Burch, Raylee Marie Burgett, Allie C. Butler, Spencer Cole Butts, Bethany Michelle Carnes, Katelyn Lee Carras, Ethan Charles Carter, Michael J. Casteel, Miranda G. Charles, Ian Andrew Chesson, Freja H. Cole, Cole M. Crumpler, Christina Marie Cryer, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, Abbie Nicole DeCoursey, Danielle Carice Donovan, Adele E. Doucet, Claire Suesanne Dupuis, Andrew Keith Eakin, Michael D. Eckert, Megan E. Engler, Morami Redditt Cole Engler, Colin Andrew Ezernack, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Sutton Chase Farmer, Emily J. Fontenot, Garrett S. Fontenot, Heather Rose Foreman, Hunter B. Forman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Anastasia Nicole Fritzinger, Abigail Marie Fruge, Brianda Rubi Gill, Rebecca Mia Gill, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Julian J. Gonzales, Timothy R. Gothrup, Hannah Marie Griffith, Hannah Gayle Gros, Corinne D. Grubb, Celia Anne Guilbeaux, Nancy Carol Hales, Maegan Sue Hand, Daulton A. Hatten, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Kaitlyn Alexis Hebert, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Linda M. Hurtado, Danielle Nicole John, Tanner Cole Johnson, Kailee Quinn Johnston, Stacie M. Jones, Kara N. Knighton, Nicole Marie Lanthier, William Ray Lavergne, Keileigh Paige LeBlanc, Dylan P. Leblanc, Jace Charles Leblanc, Taylor T. Lebleu, Gavin P. Ledet, Joshua Wade Ledoux, Joan Lin, Samuel K. Mancil, Frankie Beth Marcantel, Alaina Elise Maxfield, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Erin N. Meek, Savannah Maria Mere, Hunter Scott Misse, Emily Claire Moss, Coraliegh Estelle Myers, Dawn Nicole Nabua, Noah Michael Nicholson, Whitney Paige Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Abbagail Grace Portie, Matthew Reece Pryor, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Carlee J. Richmond, Kevin D. Romero, Presleigh Faith Ruiz, Alden A. Schindler, Jade Mychel Lewis Schultz, Skylar M. Seaford, Kayla Nichole Sheridan, Morgan Delaine Sherrill, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Marley N. Smith, Austin C. Spell, Hailey E. Stanley, William Travis Stegall, Christine M. Stephens, Austin Paul Thibodeaux, Tabitha Nicole Tyler, Kelsie E. Vizier, Baylee Nicole Wardle, Lanie K. Warner, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Dalton J. Wolbrink, Madison Wyatt, Hannah M. Wyninger, Blythe Marie Young, Justine Elizabeth Young, Rachel Marie Zachary

SUNSET: Peter T. Sheppard

THIBODAUX: Kenyori Keeshon Jackson

VILLE PLATTE: Regan L. Carraway, Eve A. Fontenot, Jacques C. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Laura B. Fontenot, Madison L. Fontenot, Meghan E. Harvey, Ashley L. Hesnor, Emma M. Hollier, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Andie M. Landry, Justin Paul Manuel, Alyssa J. Nezat, Rodreques D. Serie, Elizabeth R. Soileau

VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Abigail Marie Nunally, Ashley Marie Patin, Dawn Marie Plummer, Dylan Clay Randle, Rebecca L. Tibbitts, Dawn Marie Welburn, Nathaniel William Willett

WALKER: Matthew J. Hecht

WASHINGTON: Sarah E. Brignac, Drew M. Latour

WELSH: Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Hallie K. Ardoin, Sarah R. Benoit, Madyson Blaire Brasseaux, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Cassidy S. Conner, Haley Paige Cooley, Kennedy A. McNabb, Kourtney A. Soileau, Peyton Zane Stanford, Brooke C. Woodson

WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier

WESTLAKE: Monique Michelle O’Brien Armstead, Hayden M. Durant, Ashton Shane Ellender, Esther G. McKinney, Emily E. Meek, Brooke E. Meyer, Kenedee D. Morris, Brant A. Morton, Leslie Lartigue Mose, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Cason R. Page, Morgan T. Quinn, John J. Speeg,  Christiana Ellen Sutton, Tyler B. Young

YOUNGSVILLE: Courtnee C. Green, Sarah E. Lyons

ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern

 

Texas:

BEAUMONT: Amy Nicole Calder

BRIDGE CITY: Maggie Renee Garcia, Malori Rene Ener Thibodeaux

BROOKLAND: Camrie F. Martin

BRYAN: Rebecca Adcock

BUNA: Morgan Denice Lambright

CONROE: Elizabeth M. Golden

CORPUS CHRISTI: Jenna M. Hacker

CYPRESS: Hayley E. Halliday, Ashley R. Koncir

DAYTON: Estela Pina

DEER PARK: Emilee M. Mayes

FORTH WORTH: Diamond C. Lee

FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell

FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez

FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton

GARLAND: Calvin M. Barkat

HAMSHIRE: Madison E. Novak

HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis

HEATH: James Clayton Rasbeary

HOUSTON: Megan Ashley Levens

HUMBLE: Michael Tyler Jones, Shelby N. Smith

HUNTSVILLE: Isabel L. Huntsman

KATY: Chelsea Elizabeth Dupont, Mikayla Ann Dupont, Steven Aaron Robinson, Jeremy D. Smith

KEMAH: Tanner Edwin Pugh

KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell

KINGWOOD: Lyndsey A. Fontenot

KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon, Sarah M. Robins

MAGNOLIA: Brooke A. Mallory

MAURICEVILLE: Savannah Sheppard

MESQUITE: Aubree N. Turbeville

MONTGOMERY: Kyle Herridge, Riley K. Isaac

NEDERLAND: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

NEVADA: Keely Reagan Morrow

ORANGE: Katie L. Arabie, Amina U. Flore, Kennedy E. Franklin, Christopher Daniel Garber, Keeley Jo Gray, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Kaylee Elizabeth Kaufman, Sarah Nicole Kidder, Hattie E. Lebleu, Jacquelyn Caileen Perry, Andrew J. Usie

PASADENA: Lucas E. Rodriguez

PLANO: Rachel Leonor Palet, Alexis Haley Rodriguez, Mariah Skylyn Ruelas

PORT LAVACA: Alexandra P. Mason

ROCKWALL: Morgan A. Talley

ROSENBURG: Jeremy Martin Deleon, Taylor Leigh Pesina

SEGUIN: Garrett Lee Dietert

SILSBEE: Jodee Leighann Crane, Ashley Ke’Ana Vonner

THE WOODLANDS: Alayis J. Seneca

TOMBALL: Anna L. Watson

WELACO: Anika C. Hovda

 

States:

California

CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia

EL DORADO HILLS: Alexis Brooke Miller

HELENDALE: Megan Elizabeth Kuhn

HEMET: Nola R. Prickett

MISSION VIEJO: Carly M. Passaglia

SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig

WILDOMAR: Megan E. Holmes

 

Colorado

ARVADA: Megan E. Mally

EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard

FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd

 

Florida

ORLANDO: Mackenzie Baker

TAMARAC: Lentz Usvelt Similien

WEST PALM BEACH: Cameron C. Smith

 

Idaho

COEUR D’ALENE: Havana Marie Johnson

 

Illinois

GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

 

Iowa

KEOKUK: Barbara Baythavong Buria

 

Kansas

LAWRENCE: Bradley Stephen Kincaid

 

Michigan

BATTLE CREEK: Samantha Ashley Ellerbe

 

Ohio

CLEVELAND: Robert James Dick

 

Oklahoma

MOORE: Brenique T. Wright

 

Pennsylvania

PITTSBURGH: Andrew Robert Dilmore

 

Virginia

ASHBURN: Alexis N. Tupman

 

Washington

LYNNWOOD: Isabel Victoria Kembel

 

Countries:

ALBANIA: Arsid Cerma

AUSTRIA: Cederic Demoulin, Sophie Lucia Grabner, Markus Kopp

BOLIVIA: Andrea Encina Moreno

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Darko Radakovic

CAMEROON: Chin Kinyuy Kila

CANADA: Zahaan Eswani, Delana K. Friesen, Anmol S. Thind, Kennedy K. Bodfield

CHINA: Meiyi Pan, Jiayi Yang

COLOMBIA: Valentina Perez Suarez, Juan Esteban Castano Uribe

COTE D’ IVOIRE: Malan Philippe Olivier Kodjale

EGYPT: Omar Mahmoud Zayed

EL SALVADOR: Yenifer V. Flores

FRANCE: Carla Marie Helene Ferretti

GERMANY: Kira Anna Benkmann, Christina Sunny Kilian, Nicklas Mattner, Juna Fee Suppan, Lucas-Arno Voigt

INDIA: Isha Sharma

IRELAND: Luke Horgan, Grace Maria McKenzie

KENYA: Anderson Kimutai Yego

NEPAL: Shiva Acharya, Shreya Acharya, Kabindra Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Safin Bajgai, Dipesh Bhandari, Sanjay Bharati, Sangam Chapagain, Abhishek Dahal, Karma Tashi Gurung, Tsering Dolker Gurung, Altaf Hussain, Bishal KC, Bishal KC, Rajan KC, Arun Karki, Milan Khanal, Prajwal Khatiwada, Samrat Khatri, Audi Hang Hang Kulung, Vanessa Lama, Joshna Lawar, Jesika Mainali, Himshree Neupane, Suman Pandey, Mukesh Kumar Patel, Nishika Pokharel, Arjan Poudel, Nila Pradhananga, Benup Raj Prasai, Ajaya Pudasaini, Aastha Rai, Suraj

Rimal, Sudin Shakya, Simon Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Mamata Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Bikram Thapa, Anugnya Yadav, Asim Prakash Oli, Bipesh Koirala

NIGERIA: Chukwuemeka O. Ike, Ghalib Oshiomoshiofufeke Siaka

RWANDA: Aimee Victoire Ingabire

SAUDI ARABIA: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N. Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N. Alanazi, Fawaz Salma H. Aljahdali, Mazen Aljohaif, Abdulaziz Mohammed R. Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Faisal Sulaiman Alsugair

SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac, Marija Mastilovic

SWEDEN: Charoline Erlandsson

UNITED KINGDOM: Jessica Sarah Fox

VIETNAM: Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Lap Truong Phan, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Bao Ngoc L. Tran, Linh Thi My Tran, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Thao Thi Thu Tran