Literary
Event |
Name |
School Name |
Division |
Placing |
District Rally |
Accounting |
Ryan Kennedy |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Claire Bailey |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Brennan Peloquin |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Claire Kyle |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Lucy Stark |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Emily Pinney |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Aniya Lynch |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Hannah Ray |
Rosepine |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Maranda Bebee |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Devan Villines |
Hackberry |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Accounting |
Trevor Wright |
Simpson |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Phillip Melton |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Jenna Leblanc |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Clifton Breaux |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Chase Spooner |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Nicholas Veuleman |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Jordan Carpenter |
Westlake |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Kathryb VanWinkle |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Kaylee Booth |
East Beauregard |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Chloe Oliver |
Kinder |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
MIKAYLA PEREZ-MERCADO |
Pickering |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Mackenzie Ogle |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Ryson Shelton |
Vinton |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Griffin Wild |
Welsh |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Maci Stalsby |
Elizabeth |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Jonah Mulsow |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Functions and
Statistics |
Mirjam Postuma |
Reeves |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Zachary Brewster |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Kolby Gary |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Luke Lindsay |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Houston Smith |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Kent Lewis |
DeRidder |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Samantha Varner |
Leesville |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Rebecca Stoner |
Louisiana Virtual Charter Academy |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
John Brantley |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Ethan Hebert |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Sheb Deaton |
Westlake |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Reid Leonards |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Natalie Stracener |
East Beauregard |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Gabby gay |
Grand Lake |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Lindsey Mayo |
Rosepine |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Nerishlyan Gatay |
Pickering |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Sierra Hughes |
DeQuincy |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Amelia Clark |
Kinder |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Shelby Milton |
Anacoco |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Alison McCluer |
Hathaway |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Susan Pickles |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Elizabeth Harvey |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Zack Wolff |
Hicks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Sydney Lewis |
Merryville |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Alize' Garza |
Pitkin |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Gabby Breaux |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Joshua Allain |
Simpson |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Nathanial Dardar |
Singer |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Advanced Math- Pre Cal |
Jade Dockins |
South Cameron |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Abigail Myers |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Owen Thomas |
Sulphur |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Jacob Kershaw |
Iowa |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Sean Meyle |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Aiden McDonald |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Kendra Laughlin |
DeQuincy |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Gracie Burnaman |
East Beauregard |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Jasper Ogea |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Arlee Darbonne |
Kinder |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Payton Phillips |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Payton Calhoun |
Rosepine |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Cutter Barks |
Vinton |
III |
9 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Sawyer Briscoe |
Welsh |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Isabella Hardy |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Wyatt Fletcher |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Josh Perkins |
Fairview |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Tre' Fountain |
Hackberry |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Gus Bridges |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Jayce Thompson |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG I |
Camryn Nolen |
South Cameron |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Hunter Doucet |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Addison McCain |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Kerrigan Vincent |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Jaron Phillips |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Tucker Fontenot |
Iowa |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Tayton Cormier |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG II |
J.C. Gaspard |
DeQuincy |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Cassidy Sweat |
East Beauregard |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Luke Brister |
Grand Lake |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Isaac Lejeune |
Kinder |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Taylor Wilhelm |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Chance Sissom |
Rosepine |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Adam Beard |
Vinton |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Austin Trahan |
Welsh |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Elyse Johnson |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Reese Lipps |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Cameron Doyle |
Fairview |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Grayson Fontenot |
Hackberry |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Grady Mitcham |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Jason Mahaffey |
Pitkin |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Luke Lenhart |
Reeves |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Aubrie Duhon |
South Cameron |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG II |
Sheldon Clark |
Starks |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Caitlin Vitello |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Hailey Williamson |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Drew Ensminger |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Malea Manuel |
Iowa |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Alyssa Constance |
Bell City |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Devon Perkins |
East Beauregard |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Branden Morgan |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Gabe Courville |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Phillip Murray |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Olivia Henson |
Rosepine |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Jacye Trahan |
Vinton |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Darren Benoit |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Taylor Odom |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Tristen Rodriquez |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Dalton Hazelton |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Brisa Cartinez |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Owen Foreman |
Hackberry |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Hunter Burr |
Merryville |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Maleki Savercool |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
AG III |
Cody Landry |
Starks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Victoria Brueck |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Kylie Wilson |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Onna Marie Johnson |
LaGrange |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Camryn Richard |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Halie Beeler |
Sulphur |
I |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Brianna Simon |
Iowa |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Hajime Lente |
Leesville |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Avery Gregory |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Grant Couste |
St. Louis |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Zachary Chastain |
Westlake |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Tyler Ellis |
Bell City |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Laurel Patin |
DeQuincy |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Stephanie Williams |
East Beauregard |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Nelly Gonzalez |
Grand Lake |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Shreya Gohil |
Kinder |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Whitney Zaunbrecher |
Lake Arthur |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Maxwell Smith |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Jacob Hong |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Seth Stanley |
Vinton |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Clara LeDoux |
Welsh |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Mallory Cooley |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Myah Koonce |
Hathaway |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Tali Landry |
Lacassine |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Matthew Christensen |
Simpson |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Court Lopez |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Rhianna Mcree |
Elizabeth |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Jasmine Blanchard |
Evans |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Trinity Klein |
Fairview |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Mattie Guillory |
Hackberry |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Derrick Williams |
Hamilton |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Bryson Rachal |
Hicks |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Karlea Fields |
Hornbeck |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Makenzie Trahan |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
13 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Sierra Blackman |
Merryville |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Daisy Rhames |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Anna Estay |
Reeves |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Titus Clark |
South Cameron |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra I |
Kennedie Harrison |
Starks |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Brett Anderson |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Erin Hidalgo |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Gracie Petry |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Ryan Guyton |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Janis Sargent |
Iowa |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
William McNally |
St. Louis |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Kimmie Runte |
Westlake |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Cameron Mount |
DeRidder |
II |
6 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Eric Lockton |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Kira Gillespie |
South Beauregard |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Grant Simoneaux |
Bell City |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Hannah Buxton |
DeQuincy |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Jacob McBride |
East Beauregard |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Molli Montie |
Grand Lake |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Julie Desselle |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Brennan Vinson |
Pickering |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Sophia Jeffers |
Rosepine |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Kate Lawrence |
Welsh |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Dalton Manning |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Shelly Daigle |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Ashlynn Elliott |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Kent Brown |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Grace Gunder |
Elizabeth |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Ivan Larson |
Evans |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Madeline Thiels |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Michael Chenier |
Hamilton |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Chloe Wilbanks |
Hicks |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Peighton Rhodes |
Hornbeck |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Joe Storm |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Alexis Rubio |
Merryville |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Levi Savercool |
Pitkin |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Chris Perry |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Layne Self |
Simpson |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Madlyn Mallett |
South Cameron |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Algebra II |
Ian Swain |
Starks |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Nick Wolf |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Connor Wiersema |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Benjamin Boudreaux |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
A'Mari Tousaint |
University View |
I |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Paige Campbell |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Makenzie Adams |
Iowa |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Andrew Finch |
Leesville |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Jacob Oswald |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Kyler Cart |
St. Louis |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Ava Folse |
Bell City |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Bianca Barnes |
DeQuincy |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Kendyll Reighney |
East Beauregard |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Luke Arabie |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Mallory Marcantel |
Kinder |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Nick Cates |
Rosepine |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Conner Harper |
Vinton |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Gracie Myers |
Welsh |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Emily Macdonald |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Makayla Hebert |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Hannah Miller |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Justin Butler |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
JJ Willis |
Elizabeth |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Anna Blanchard |
Evans |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Emily Stark |
Fairview |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Aja Crum |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Blayd Gordy |
Hicks |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Joseph Nolen |
Hornbeck |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Ava Trahan |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Ryan Miller |
Pitkin |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Rachael Harper |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Dawson McFarland |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Natalee Willis |
Singer |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology |
Alex Bonin |
Starks |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Thomas Bell |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Sydney Peshoff |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Maria Bocchi |
Iowa |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Rachel Thibeaux |
DeRidder |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Sebastian Franco |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Sara Pietrowski |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Margaret Brucchhaus |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Connor Donaldson |
Pickering |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Madisyn Self |
Bell City |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Madalyn Langley |
DeQuincy |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Brionna Franklin |
East Beauregard |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Cade Nieves |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Mallori Bass |
Kinder |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Leah Thompson |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Brilee Cox |
Welsh |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Heaven Cox |
Anacoco |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Ian Andrepont |
Hathaway |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Zachariah Deville |
Lacassine |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Elizabeth Bolles |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Hunter Hill |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Kayleigh Conner |
Hackberry |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Chapel Massey |
Hamilton |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Madison Smith |
Hornbeck |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Kortni Trahan |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Rebecca Koss |
Merryville |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Kevin Cobb |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Marcee Breaux |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Laci Vanwinkle |
Singer |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Hannah Mhire |
South Cameron |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Biology II |
Mallory Brister |
Starks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Jagger Morvant |
Sam Houston |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Ryleigh Gover |
Westlake |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Violet Maddox |
DeRidder |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Jackson Jones |
Leesville |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Lael Hamilton |
South Beauregard |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Mallory Bell |
Bell City |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Ethan Jurgens |
DeQuincy |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Jada Seal |
East Beauregard |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Cyler Sandifer |
Grand Lake |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Maddi Young |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Robert LePerle |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Jaclyn Best |
Rosepine |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Deklind Phillips |
Welsh |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Clayton Ladner |
Barbe |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Angel Johnson |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Barron Koll |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Brittney Miller |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Mckenzie Welch |
Florien |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Ian Villines |
Hackberry |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Toni Kersey |
Hornbeck |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Megan Smith |
Pitkin |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Julius Cooper |
Reeves |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Lyndsie Snider |
Simpson |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Sibyl Doxey |
South Cameron |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Business Computer Applications |
Abbie Clark |
Starks |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Juliette Lemoine |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Hannah Zimmerman |
Sam Houston |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Kaleb Taylor |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Colton Denning |
DeRidder |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Mark Hoag |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Joseph Slater |
Westlake |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Mason Jinks |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Calculus |
Jonah Brown |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Katie Nicole Young |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Cecelia Shanks |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Samuel Castro |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Kamryn Purdue |
DeRidder |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Trent Taverny |
Iowa |
II |
6 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Ethan Stewart |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Ezekial Richmond |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Aidan O'Neal |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
JesusLongarels |
Westlake |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Addie Trosclair |
Bell City |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Laura Tallman |
DeQuincy |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Dylan Guillory |
East Beauregard |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Logan Mancilla |
Grand Lake |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Morgan Shoenrock |
Kinder |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Zion Barrett |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Joseph Kennedy |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Bryce Hubert |
Vinton |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Mary-Beth Meche |
Welsh |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Lakyen Moore |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Skylar Henry |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Carly Whittington |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Gabrielle Daigle |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Morgan Smith |
Elizabeth |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Jenna Comer |
Evans |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Sashary Reeves |
Fairview |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Cameron Kyle |
Hackberry |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Lin Limpoon |
Hamilton |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Presley Youngblood |
Hicks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Luke Wilson |
Hornbeck |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Brylee Cooley |
Merryville |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Grant Goleman |
Pitkin |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Daniel Todd |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Kyle Everidge |
Simpson |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Chemistry |
Allie Hardie |
South Cameron |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Jayla Macon |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Wesley Littleton |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Dillon McRae |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Duece Stracener |
DeRidder |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Ella Arabie |
Iowa |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Jennifer Mabile |
South Beauregard |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Carter Guillory |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Elise Guillary |
Bell City |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Wilton Wisby |
East Beauregard |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
John Davidson |
Grand Lake |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Kenneth Thames |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Madison Price |
Lake Arthur |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Jesslyn Laurent |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Emily Mikkelson |
Rosepine |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Sydney Todd |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Molly Brown |
Anacoco |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Devon Landry |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Elayna Gardiner |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Lauryn Ward |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Abby Johnson |
Elizabeth |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Hunter Midkiff |
Evans |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Emily Walker |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Hannah Merritt |
Hackberry |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Case Busby |
Hicks |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Morgan Ott |
Hornbeck |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Kailee Hicjman |
Merryville |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Laila Salas |
Pitkin |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Michael Dotson |
Reeves |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Ethan Weatherford |
Simpson |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Jesus Morales |
South Cameron |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Civics |
Brady Barlow |
Starks |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Computer Science |
Caleb Crouse |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Computer Science |
Nicholas Bell |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Computer Science |
Anthony Chasson |
Grand Lake |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Computer Science |
Stephen Wogoman |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Economics |
Mason Dronet |
Westlake |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Economics |
Tyler Austin |
Evans |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Economics |
John Mojdara |
Hamilton |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Economics |
Olivia Bell |
Hornbeck |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Abigail Nolan |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Julian Peshoff |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Chantel Daigrepont |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
English I |
Jada Cruz |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Braeden Veuleman |
Iowa |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Trey Marsh |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Abigail Broussard |
Louisiana Virtual Charter Academy |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
English I |
Gracie Cooley |
South Beauregard |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Emma Freeman |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Kaylee Webb |
Bell City |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Julia Royer |
DeQuincy |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Raegann Smith |
East Beauregard |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Kennedy LeBleu |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Christopher Savant |
Kinder |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Zoe Sonnier |
Lake Arthur |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Gage Bearden |
Rosepine |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Ann Cline |
Welsh |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Skylar Ortego |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Skyler Thomas |
Hathaway |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Carrington Bebee |
Lacassine |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Sharissa Collier |
Florien |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Ella Simon |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
13 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Jadyn Farmer |
Elizabeth |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Ryne Kennedy |
Evans |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Kallie Pitre |
Fairview |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Blaine Picou |
Hackberry |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Sophie Gibbs |
Hamilton |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Zack Haymon |
Hicks |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Marissa Blanton |
Hornbeck |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Abigail Thomas |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Shailyn Cooley |
Merryville |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Jayce Reeves |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English I |
Christopher Moore |
Simpson |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English I |
Amberlee Saltzman |
South Cameron |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
English I |
Mikiya Nash |
Starks |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Lucia O"Bryne |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Benjamin Martin |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Emma Klenke |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Mia Bonds |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Josephine Gourges |
Iowa |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Alondra Torres |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Anna Shuff |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Matthew Aleshire |
St. Louis |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Rachiella Lafleur |
Bell City |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Jordan Smith |
DeQuincy |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Lila Crusturner |
East Beauregard |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Madelyn Furman |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Layla Gray |
Kinder |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Kenzie Hanks |
Lake Arthur |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
English II |
ABIGAIL YOUNG |
Pickering |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Julia Johnson |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Peyton Compton |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Levi Firlik |
Anacoco |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Kyleigh Curlee |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Madison Clark |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Nicole Thibideaux |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
English II |
McKenzie Smith |
Elizabeth |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Bailey Ramsey |
Evans |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Chelsea Carroll |
Fairview |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Alan Nichols |
Florien |
V |
13 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Tiana Anderson |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Vita Fontenot |
Hicks |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Brylon Evans |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Mallory Speights |
Merryville |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Morgan Woods |
Pitkin |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Chase LeBlanc |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English II |
Ryan Doyle |
Simpson |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Hailey Clark |
Singer |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
English II |
JohnJack Thompson |
South Cameron |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
English II |
Cassidy Doyle |
Starks |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Rachel Guilbeau |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Abi Rogers |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Kate Turner |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Mia Ditta |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Ty Tippett |
DeRidder |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Katelyn Clark |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Brock Netherland |
South Beauregard |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Caroline Obluda |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Jullian Elliot |
Westlake |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Ava Clark |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Emily Matheson |
DeQuincy |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Trajan Cella |
East Beauregard |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Marisa Brightwell |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Morgan Bacon |
Kinder |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Davyn Lejune |
Lake Arthur |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Connor Donaldson |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Dallas Brown |
Rosepine |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Daphne Boudreaux |
Welsh |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Mason Jett |
Anacoco |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Lauryn Simmons |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Kennah Corbello |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Madisyn Ward |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Nicholas Reese |
Elizabeth |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Kallynn Higginbotham |
Evans |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Emily LaCaze |
Fairview |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Maleigh Smith |
Florien |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Paige Sims |
Hackberry |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Faith Camp |
Hamilton |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Cosette Langlinais |
Hicks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Callee Corley |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Gracie Young |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English III |
Hunter Benoit |
Merryville |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Nathan Butts |
Pitkin |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Alexas Benny |
Reeves |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Austin Nash |
Simpson |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Laura Trahan |
South Cameron |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
English III |
Kaleb McClelland |
Starks |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Kana Webb |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Carina Veillon |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Sadie Seilhan |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Samantha Arementor |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Gracyn Daughtey |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Mia Miller |
Iowa |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Ben Potter |
Leesville |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Mary Breaux |
South Beauregard |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Katherine McCall |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Kylee Granger |
Bell City |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Crissy Thomas |
DeQuincy |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Madison Guillory |
East Beauregard |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Garrett Nixon |
Grand Lake |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Kaytlin Davis |
Kinder |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Carson Brown |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Savannah Jackson |
Rosepine |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Jailea Weaver |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Zach Phenice |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Jake Broussard |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Jules Stanley |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Jonah Strother |
Elizabeth |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Eli Holley |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Abigail Noblitt |
Fairview |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Mallory Turner |
Hackberry |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Julia Mills |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Zoe Curtis |
Hicks |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Skaylar Parrott |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Tanner Trahan |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Faith Sauer |
Pitkin |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Katelyn Harris |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Hunter Robertson |
Simpson |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Skylar Sanders |
Singer |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Koby Chaumont |
South Cameon |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
English IV |
Josie Berry |
Starks |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Ali Ali |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Gillian Duhon |
Sam Houston |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Ella Daigle |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Arabella Jennings |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Courtney Smith |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Natalie Pruitt |
Iowa |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Joseph Cannata |
Leesville |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Victor Diaz |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
William Theriot |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Gretchen Manuel |
Bell City |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Talon Rougeau |
East Beauregard |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Sheyla Rodriquez |
Grand Lake |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Jerry Sonnier |
Lake Arthur |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Marissa Cruz |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Adam Burrus |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Dalton Guillory |
Vinton |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Landon Watkins |
Welsh |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Chyane Burns |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Alex Johnson |
Elizabeth |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Alvin Fontenot |
Hamilton |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Kaylan Goodin |
Hornbeck |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Aurora Roane |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Justin Laranang |
Simpson |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Environmental Science |
Peyton Williams |
Starks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Keegan Duhon |
Barbe |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Abby Leonard |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Alerick Hammond |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Bryce Vasseur |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Madisyn Stoddard |
Grand Lake |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Leala Billeaudeaux |
Kinder |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Ava Burke |
Vinton |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Alli Manual |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Jacob Dobson |
Hathaway |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Hannah Fruge |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Kyrah Thompson |
Elizabeth |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Chris Melton |
Hackberry |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Hunter Thacker |
Hicks |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Landen Corley |
Hornbeck |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Emily Milton |
Pitkin |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Kanden Ford |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Enjoli Kibodeaux |
Singer |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Victoria Conner |
South Cameron |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Family and Consumer Science |
Makayla Hollie |
Starks |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Hannah McClelland |
Barbe |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Ashlyn Lejeune |
Iowa |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Lily Gisclair |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Je'vin Gildersleeve |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Tonika Phillips |
DeQuincy |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Nedra Ortiz |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Sarah Walker |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Abi Matheson |
Rosepine |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Kylee Peterson |
Anacoco |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Kaleb Shuff |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Chace Maricle |
Elizabeth |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Savannah Wright |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Seth Romero |
Hackberry |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Anthony Kizer |
Hicks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Shawn Moore |
Hornbeck |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Kelton Johnson |
Pitkin |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Mason Bloodworth |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Financial Literacy |
Clay Trahan |
South Cameron |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
McKenzie Dugas |
Barbe |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
McKenzie Goins |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Destiny Manzella |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Sarah Wright |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Natalie Trimble |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Abigail Lechtenberg |
St. Louis |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Robert Leperle |
Pickering |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Jaymee Fontenot |
Bell City |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Mattie McGahan |
DeQuincy |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Carlee Duhon |
Grand Lake |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Raven Tunwar |
Kinder |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Raven Price-Smith |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Gracie Leger |
Welsh |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Cera Zimmerman |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Sydni Walker |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Mia John |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Reanna Dousay |
Elizabeth |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Brittany James |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Abigail Martin |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Jayce Cole |
Hamilton |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Joshua Allen |
Hicks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Gracie Martin |
Hornbeck |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Dylan Shuff |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Fine Arts Survey |
Jake Flatt |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Natalie Reinauer |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Calrb Tullos |
LaGrange |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
French I |
Karli Kyle |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Elizabeth Neck |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Keannon Johnson |
Lake Arthur |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Maille Clement |
Welsh |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Audrey Durio |
Hathaway |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
French I |
Abagail Holland |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Miah Alexis |
LaGrange |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
French II |
Sydney Leger |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Reem Husein |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Bailey Istre |
Lake Arthur |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Brooke Dupuis |
Welsh |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Gabe Lessigne |
Hathaway |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
French II |
Madelyn Augustine |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
French III |
Allison Cappel |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
French III |
Madelyn England |
Sam Houston |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
French III |
Madeline Stickell |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Adam Cagnolatti |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Treazure Abel |
LaGrange |
I |
4 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Thomas shimer |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Brady Labbie |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
James Josh Cole |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Ethan Carroll |
Iowa |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Catherine Davis |
Leesville |
II |
6 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Katie Cooley |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Jacob Weaver |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Jonas Fusilier |
Westlake |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Catherine Watkins |
Welsh |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Haley Elbert |
Bell City |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Alexa Richard |
DeQuincy |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Karley Bullock |
East Beauregard |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Creighton Duncan |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Craig Sheppard |
Kinder |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Terrance Corter |
Pickering |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Hannah Cortez |
Rosepine |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Jessica Haymon |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Cortlin Young |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Vanessa Duhe |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Emily Brown |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Brady Willis |
Elizabeth |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Deaven Goleman |
Fairview |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Allie Alexander |
Hackberry |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Nash McElveen |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Colby Jenkins |
Hicks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Leah Byrd |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Jordan Snyder |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Brooke Simmons |
Merryville |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Hona Grindstaff |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Maverick Ordiway |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Rachel Bennett |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Gunnar Daniels |
Singer |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Ariana LaSalle |
South Cameron |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Geometry |
Angelina Brandon |
Starks |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Aiden Mahoney |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Olivia Mott |
Sam Houston |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Government |
Cameron Barrett |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Government |
Michael Guynes |
Iowa |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Government |
Brianna Mears |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Ivan Appleton |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Noah Bellard |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Caleb Britt |
Hornbeck |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Government |
Colton Tilley |
Pitkin |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Linda Hebert |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Darion Maddox |
Barbe |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Khristian Guynes |
Iowa |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Health |
Nicky Naral |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Marcie Mudd |
Grand Lake |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Raegan Ducote |
Rosepine |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Kate Leonards |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Selah Keen |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Ali Christ |
Elizabeth |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Health |
Natalie Remedies |
Starks |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Morgan Hebert |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Health |
Brianna McMahon |
Evans |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Anna Daugherty |
Hamilton |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Lindsay Boswell |
Hicks |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Health |
Brady Alexander |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Health |
Alicen Roots |
Pitkin |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Colton Stowe |
Reeves |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Tristin Williams |
Simpson |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Health |
Gabriella Marceaux |
South Cameron |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Cameron Hebert |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Keighly Leger |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Meredith Leger |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Kristen Goodly |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Maggy Fruge |
Bell City |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Tanner Bartholamew |
DeQuincy |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Erica Vallery |
East Beauregard |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Kishan Prajapati |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Malia Billiot |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Brennan Smith |
Rosepine |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Connor Sheppard |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Skye Buentello |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Brooklyn Timpa |
Hathaway |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Ethan Theunissen |
Lacassine |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Dixie Heflin |
Elizabeth |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Myia Mahaffey |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Dusty Morales |
Hackberry |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Ben Scerbo |
Hicks |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Jacob Edwards |
Hornbeck |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Sarah Reed |
Pitkin |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Ean Allain |
Simpson |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Maci LaBove |
South Cameron |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Intro to Business Computer Applications |
Kyra Sims |
Starks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Journalism |
Layla Peloquin |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Journalism |
Cecilia Spencer |
University View |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Journalism |
Becca Brister |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Journalism |
Morgan Rogers |
Elizabeth |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Journalism |
Sabrina Maricle |
Pitkin |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Sophie Seilhan |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Fallon Lincoln |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Harmony Schwartz |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Gabrielle Kuehn |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
GRACYN BRUNO |
PICKERING |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Claudia Merritt |
Bell City |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Kaitlyn Dartez |
East Beauregard |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Perla Rodriquez |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Brock Schmitz |
Kinder |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Karley Ledoux |
Welsh |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Christian Naquin |
Hathaway |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Jhalisia Mcmahon |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Cheyenne jackson |
Hicks |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Bailey Deo Ferring |
Hornbeck |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Jordan Sanders |
Pitkins |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Nutrition and Food |
Diego Rocha |
Starks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Caroline Fredericks |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Alex Cudd |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Alexus Gibson |
Sulphur |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Annabelle Fisher |
DeRidder |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Cason Moore |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Saizar Berlanga |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Shaylinn Stahlman |
Westlake |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Evan Stevens |
East Beauregard |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Macey Coronado |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Lexie Young |
Kinder |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Keagan Simon |
Lake Arthur |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Anthony Tirao |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Trinity Walker |
Rosepine |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Liam Hopper |
Vinton |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Tula Black |
Welsh |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Joshua LeBlanc |
Anacoco |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Makynzi Legros |
Hathaway |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Morgan Manuel |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Eric Cormier |
Elizabeth |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Triniti Bridges |
Evans |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Rylee Cloud |
Fairview |
V |
13 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Cortland Townsend |
Florien |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Ali Desomeaux |
Hackberry |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Joshua Joubert |
Hamilton |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Gabriel Smith |
Hicks |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Alli Williams |
Hornbeck |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Mary Kathleen "Katie" Marcantel |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Lance Correy |
Merryville |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Aaron Powell |
Pitkin |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Erin King |
Reeves |
V |
14 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Michael Merriman |
Simpson |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
Ceyanna Brown |
South Cameron |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physical Science |
MacKenzie Says |
Starks |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Makenah Mouton |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Michael Lejeune |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Jordan Savoie |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Rob Hewitt |
DeRidder |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Katelyn Morrell |
Iowa |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Damien Gill |
Leesville |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Katherine Moss |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Christopher Zareck |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Haley Ward |
Bell City |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Santanna McBride |
East Beauregard |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Brennen Vinson |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Harlen Strain |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Physics |
Collin Cooper |
Merryville |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Jamie Simpson |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Elizabeth Randolph |
Iowa |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Cannon Woodcock |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Ethan Waddell |
Rosepine |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Keagan Authement |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Chloe Causey |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Valarie Says |
Starks |
IV |
NS |
Southwest District |
Principles of Business |
Kalie McDaniel |
Fairview |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Christi Kruger |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Bree Caldwell |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Timothy Boeneke |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Hallie Guidry |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Katherine Jester |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Randy Leonard |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Trinity Thompson |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Jacob Mancil |
Elizabeth |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Seth Robinson |
Evans |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Abby Tarver |
Hamilton |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Anslea Davis |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Kelsey Woods |
Pitkin |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Psychology |
Alexis Coutee |
Simpson |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Sociology |
Gabrielle Welch |
Barbe |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Sociology |
Reagan Bollich |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Sociology |
Shaylee Phillips |
Evans |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Sociology |
Cooper Smith |
Hornbeck |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Treyauna Pouchie |
LaGrange |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Logan Miller |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Alexandria Deville |
Barbe |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Mason Wamer |
Sam Houston |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Sofia Reggie |
St. Louis |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Queritza Washington |
DeRidder |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Joshua Mack |
Leesville |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Dominika Krcmeryova |
South Beauregard |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Kaylee Fontenot |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
CARLI MONCEAUX |
DeQuincy |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Paula Fontenot |
East Beauregard |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Brett King |
Grand Lake |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Jessica Delosey |
Kinder |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Briana Billiot |
Pickering |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Simeon Shiver |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Hope Dykes |
Vinton |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Madison Arndt |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Wyatt Hebert |
Bethel Christian School |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Bradley Gilley |
Elizabeth |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Madison Harvey |
Evans |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Gerber Morris |
Fairview |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Zachary Gingles |
Hamilton |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Natalie Norris |
Hicks |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Zach Beck |
Merryville |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Connor Goleman |
Pitkin |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Kaley Frith |
Reeves |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Victorya Shaver |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Richard Skinner |
Singer |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish I |
Audreanna Richard |
South Cameron |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Paris Labbe |
Sam Houston |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Sophia Borjas |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Tyrese M. Williams |
LaGrange |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Kenzie Hardy |
Sulphur |
I |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Ashley Cheathau |
DeRidder |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Layla Hebert |
Iowa |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Shaleigh Sliman |
Leesville |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Kliliana Holla |
South Beauregard |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Trinity Foret |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Matthew Saloom |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
MADISON FAASKE |
DeQuincy |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Ravyn Sanders |
East Beauregard |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Noah Guildry |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Alyse Barrilleaux |
Kinder |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
ANTHONY TIRAOD |
Pickering |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Taylor James |
Rosepine |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Mackenzie Joseph |
Vinton |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Andrew Everette |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Melody Melder |
Elizabeth |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Reagan Smith |
Evans |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Trinity Ritchie |
Fairview |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Summer Lyons |
Hackberry |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Kendrick Pete |
Hamilton |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
James Scerbo |
Hicks |
V |
13 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Logan Coleman |
Johnson Bayou |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Hannah Lewis |
Merryville |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Allie Willis |
Pitkin |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Lance Lehart |
Reeves |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
LaKin Ogilvie |
Simpson |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Hunter Seal |
Singer |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
Spanish II |
Anna Dupont |
South Cameron |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Preston Debetaz |
Barbe |
I |
3 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
India Turner |
LaGrange |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Kate Gill |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Lily DeRouen |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Puahina Shiver |
Rosepine |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Sarah Rougeau |
Hamilton |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
Spanish III |
Ashton Iber |
Pitkin |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish IV |
Cameron Bertrand |
Sulphur |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
Spanish IV |
Elender Bourque |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Chloe Camel |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Aurora Pierrottie |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Ian Edwards |
University View |
I |
NS |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Kate Cooper |
DeRidder |
II |
6 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Matthew Skellham |
Iowa |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Kaleb Catron |
Leesville |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Mia Mayeaux |
South Beauregard |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Stratton McLaughlin |
St. Louis |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Desiree Jackson |
Westlake |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Blayne Bell |
Bell City |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Logan Copland |
DeQuincy |
III |
9 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Jenna Pottmeyer |
East Beauregard |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Jonathan Lavergne |
Grand Lake |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Warren Gaspard |
Kinder |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Tucker Primeaux |
Lake Arthur |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Shannan Hawes |
Pickering |
III |
8 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Amy Sporer |
Rosepine |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Mary Claire Istre |
Vinton |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Bella Lee |
Welsh |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Logan Boline |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Olivia Habetz |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Alec Comeaux |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Bryce Tichy |
Elizabeth |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Sadie Dowies |
Fairview |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Jackson Weldon |
Florien |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Hayden Walton |
Hackberry |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Nichole Douglas |
Hamilton |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Brenden Keiper |
Hicks |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Mark Jones |
Hornbeck |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Bryten Cooley |
Merryville |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Charlie Droddy |
Pitkin |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Payton Rider |
Reeves |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Anniston Clark |
Singer |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Malori Broussard |
South Cameron |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
U. S. History |
Kennedie Stewart |
Starks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Ray Melerine |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Rafael Quintero |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Rachel Habetz |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Jeremy Aaron Fountain |
DeRidder |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Dorota Moravcikova |
Iowa |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Ashley Gorrell |
Leesville |
II |
6 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Andrew DesOrmeaux |
St. Louis |
II |
5 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
William George |
Westlake |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Shae Mouton |
Bell City |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Lanie Lebeouf |
East Beauregard |
III |
7 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Anna Fitkin |
Grand Lake |
III |
5 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Jack Roberts |
Kinder |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Marrion Carter |
Pickering |
III |
6 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Tracey Blankenship |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Mason Carrington |
Welsh |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Coree Runnels |
Anacoco |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Madison Marceaux |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Jordan Johnson |
Lacassine |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Nathan Paul |
Elizabeth |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Rebecca Munley |
Evans |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Evan Phillips |
Fairview |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Gage Sloop |
Florien |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Justin Vincent |
Hackberry |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Jade Jean |
Hamilton |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Madison Hall |
Hicks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Hannah Dahlhoff |
Hornbeck |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Blaise Duncan |
Merryville |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Brian Thompson |
Pitkin |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Alyssa King |
Reeves |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Nathanael Dube |
Simpson |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Amaiya Primeaux |
South Cameron |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
World Geography |
Christian Parish |
Starks |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Grifin Turner |
Barbe |
I |
1 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Rheanna Gillord |
Sulphur |
I |
2 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Tyler White |
DeRidder |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Dante Eleuterio de Sousa |
Iowa |
II |
2 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Sela Nelson |
Leesville |
II |
4 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Tristan Fontenot |
South Beauregard |
II |
3 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Aiden Primeaux |
St. Louis |
II |
1 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Christopher Pryor |
Westlake |
II |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Cate Reber |
Bell City |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Cavin Leckelt |
DeQuincy |
III |
1 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Ethan Harrell |
East Beauregard |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Jyzza Benford |
Grand Lake |
III |
3 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Seaonna Landraneaux |
Kinder |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Trevor Mayberry |
Pickering |
III |
NS |
Southwest District |
World History |
Sylvia Cini |
Rosepine |
III |
4 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Iago Nunez |
Welsh |
III |
2 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Stephen McElfish |
Anacoco |
IV |
1 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Ellie Sonnier |
Hathaway |
IV |
3 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Courtney Bernard |
Lacassine |
IV |
2 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Nicholas Ford |
Bethel Christian |
V |
7 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Natalie Welch |
Elizabeth |
V |
11 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Hunter Nash |
Evans |
V |
6 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Anthony Chirnos |
Florien |
V |
3 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Fenix Phillips |
Hackberry |
V |
10 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Elizabeth Moriarty |
Hamilton |
V |
12 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Kelby George |
Hicks |
V |
4 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Rodney Nolen |
Hornbeck |
V |
2 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Logan Brister |
Pitkin |
V |
5 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Kyle Perkins |
Reeves |
V |
1 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Hunter James |
Simpson |
V |
9 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Kolton Wood |
Singer |
V |
8 |
Southwest District |
World History |
Diego Morales |
South Cameron |
V |
NS |
Southwest District |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|