Skip to main content

McNeese 2017 Spring President's Honor List

McNeese 2017 Spring President's Honor List

(June 1, 2017) The President’s Honor List for the spring 2017 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Nicholas R. Abshire, Robert E. Acord, Collin Brice Adams, Alaina C. Aguillard, Morgan E. Aleshire, Joshua D. Anderson, Carmen Edward Angelini, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Breanne E. Ardoin, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Bailey N. Aucoin, Anne Claire Babineaux, Mark Austin Bailes, Madison B. Baldwin, Thomas Q. Bel, Brandi L. Bellard, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Lauren Annette Bertram, Christian B. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Raegan M. Borders, Camille G. Boullion, Ryan P. Bradford, Allyson Renae Breaux, Anne C. Breaux, Ashlen R. Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Jacob A. Bridges, Camran Reid Brindley, Natalie A. Brocato, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Matthew Evan Broussard, Peter Eugene Broussard, Brett J. Bullard, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Caitlin D. Burcham, Michael R. Bushnell, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Jordan N. Caldwell, Edwina LaHoma Campbell, Sophie E. Campbell, Canon L. Cart, Cody A. Caswell, Nadine M. Chaisson, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Anna M. Chavanne, Tiffany Michelle Chavis, Katherine E. Clark, Madison Taylor Claudel, Jonathan Gage Clausen, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Kaitlin A. Colby, Conner J. Coleman, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Gavin Zane Conley, Lucas Nile Connally, Emily Grace Conner, Madisen K. Conner, Tina Marie Cooley, Emily E. Cormier, Jeanne Elise Cormier, Lynette Marie Cormier-Pitre, Jessica Elizabeth Courville, Mariah G. Courville, Ashley Margon Crooks, Cynthia Leanne Crouse, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Faren R. Daigle, Amy Renee Darbonne, Madison I. Darbonne, Mandy Rena Daughtery-Auzenne, Elizabeth M. Davidson, Emily R. DeRouen, Chance Allen DeVille, Haley Noelle Delaunais, Lindsey E. Delouche, Taylor A. Derouen, Robert James Dick, Alexis J. Dickerson, Aimee Elizabeth Dobos, Joseph R. Dronet, Mackensi Scott Duff, Kallie B. Duhon, Minh-Paul N. Duong, Cameron Reese Durham, Johnna Lea Durio, Madison B. Edwards, Sarah A. Edwards, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Skyler Marie Ewing, Bethanie S. Farber, Brooke L. Ferguson, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Elisabeth M. Fish, Lynlee Morgan Flakes, Matthew R. Foltz, Ashley M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Shane C. Fontenot, Hunter Ford, Morgan C. Foreman, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Lauren E. Gaskin, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, William Reid Giardina, Haile M. Gilroy, Tiffany B. Godfrey, Gunnar Gerard Goodwin, Patrick T. Green, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Adrianna E. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, Cheryl L. Haines, Michelle Nicole Eady Hale, William F. Hamilton, Olivia R. Hansen, Audrey L. Harris, Cynthia L. Hayes, Alexandra L. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Kimberly P. Heise, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Kylie Danee' Bostick Herrington, Taylor M. Hickey, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Devany Brooke Hooper, Kelsi Jo Horton, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Kevin T. Istre, Brydon L. Jacobson, Miyah A. January, Krista M. Jimney, Amanda B. Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Charles Allen Jones, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Molly B. Jones, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Debbie L. Kellum, Peter Joseph Kelly, Shahrukh T. Khan, Michelle A. Klein, Collin Ray Kober, Kelsy M. Kohnke, William Frederick Kurth, Gavin J. Labiche, Morgan Claire Labove, Emily K. Lancon, Christopher H. Latil, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, Kelly N. Lavergne, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Audree Bess LeBleu, Alicia Dawn Ledet, John C. Lemke, Alician R. Lewis, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Allison Barbara Lippert, Justin D. Liptak, Kenneth L. Logan, Mason N. Lyon, Brandi A. Malbrew, Alyssa A. Malveaux, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Ali E. Marceaux, Tanner James Marceaux, Eric B. Marler, Morgan M. Martel, Lauren Ashley Sonnier Martin, CamBridge Phillip Jerome Matthews, Maggie Joy McBride, Mary Alice McFatter, Alec Cade McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Kennedy B. McLemore, Alyssa D. McNabb, Caleb P. McPayne, Brooke Ellen McPherson, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Lucas W. Meche, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Cody J. Miller, Everett Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Haider Nisar Mir, Matthew David Mixon, Payton N. Monticello, Sydney G. Morales, Isabelle E. Moreno, David Arthur Mott, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Alexandra N. Mullett, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Megan M. Naquin, Malloree K. Newell, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Zachary P. Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Hunter D. Nunez, Samantha L. O'Neil, Ashly Ann Carbone Organski, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Isabella G. Palmer, Brenna N. Peavy, Hannah E. Pettefer, Pamela Ann Phillips, Erika Piancastelli, Crosby Dylan Qui, Muneeza Qureshi, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Marian Q. Ramos, Chante` Nicole Rankins, Collin S. Reed, Frankie Reed, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Whitney Elizabeth Richardson, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Joseph P. Romero, Allison R. Ross, Sidney S. Rowley, Robert Waltler Rutz, Graham Quincy Ryder, Sydney M. Saltzman, Darian N. Seago, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Abby D. Semien, Yassara Shaikh, Kennedee M. Sheeley, Sajeela Farjaad Siddiq, Christopher L. Sims, Leah Catherine Sims, Gavin E. Skinner, Brooke D. Smith, Cameron D. Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Cameron J. Soileau, Monica Michelle Soileau, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Taylor N. Soileau, Gregory Paul Sonnier, Maxwell Stewart Mchale Sprigg, Taylor N. Staton-Darbone, Veronica A. Stewart, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Kevin D. Stockman, Owen Montana Sullivan, Christian Paul Sweezy, Katie E. Talbot, Tyler Matthew Tate, Cara Michelle Taylor, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Esther A. Thompson, Kayla A. Tracy, Alvin John Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Truc Linh T. Truong, Austin T. Turner, Sarah E. Underwood, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Lucas C. Verret, Dani Renee Vest, Heather Lynn Viator, Camille Irene Vizena, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, James Lewis Weeks, Carley Elizabeth White, Kennedie Wilkerson, Jackson Ray Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham, Taylor Paige Wood, Janice Melissa Worley, Yangming Zhang
ABBEVILLE: Olivia A. Gabor, Bailey R. Roy
ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster, Eternity C. Lewis
ANACOCO: Ashlee B. Daily, Sarah E. Dillard, Emily R. Hamrick, Wade R. Morrison
ARNAUDVILLE: Jennifer M. Doucet, Ally S. Marks, Lorre M. Periou
BASILE: Abbey L. Guillory, Wendy Veillon, Donna Rae Walker, Madie B. Young
BATON ROUGE: John Alexander Joyce, Brandon J. Robert
BELL CITY: Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Hannah G. Hebert, Julia L. Hebert, Zachary W. Miller, Jarrett S. Nunez, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz, Kane Richard Vest
BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith, Natalie Estelle Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Allison C. Rogers
BRAITHWAITE: Lyric D. Turner
BRANCH: Jake Henry Reiners
BROUSSARD: Mary Cazalot Brown
BRUSLY: Ryan Christopher Chapman, Cullen J. Prejean
CARENCRO: Cory L. Baudoin, Michael D. Eckert
CHATAIGNIER: Rockell Zena Thomas
CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Calum Ray Duhon, Allison Rachelle Schexnayder
CLARENCE: Trabari Marquise Bradley
COVINGTON: Haley B. Caruso, Lacee Anne Fontenot
CROWLEY: Brittany Paige Pastor Anderson, Nicholas E. Benoit, Ravyn Rene' Cormier, Elizabeth Dartez, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Emily C. Lucas, Jon R. Mouton, Julia R. Schmid
DEQUINCY: Morgan Elizabeth Daniels, Daniel S. Devito, Nanci Kaye Evans, Nicholas David Guidry, Austin Louis LaRocque, Kaylee J. Moody, Teresa Anne Nevells, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Randi Cheyenne Naquin Spears, Camron Ray Taylor
DERIDDER: Pamela Yvonne Anderson, Gina M. Arnold, Amy E. Bryan, Amanda Isbell Clendening, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Tate R. Fazio, Sterling Chase Gill, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Savanna J. Helmick, Casady J. Hennigan, Devin Gunner Jones, Katherine K. Kittrell, Miah Shaye Lognion, Kaleb C. McDade, Keri M. Reeves, Drew A. Victor, Emily E. Wright
DOWNSVILLE: Jessica D. Taylor
DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Amanda Kelli Marler
EGAN: Ashley N. Istre, Michaela Louise Jabusch
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon
ELTON: Morgan J. Fuselier, Benjamin C. Shallow
ERATH: Lani Roy
ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin
EUNICE: Benjamin Blaise Bollich, Courtney P. Ceasar, Thaddeus D. Richard, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Miranda Ann LeBlanc Young
EVANGELINE: Danda M. Guidry
EVANS: Shayla J. Nash F
ENTON: Mable N. Spikes
GLENMORA: Kelsey M. Coker
GRAND LAKE: Jensen J. Bertrand
GRANT: Jacob C. Stark, Nicholas W. Stark
GUEYDAN: Danielle Marie Broussard, Madison K. Lege, Trenton C. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Jolie A. Trahan
HATHAWAY: Gabrielle E. Redlich
HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo
HAYES: Heidi D. Zaunbrecher
HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis, Matthew A. Duplantis
IOTA: Michael C. Thevis, Jenna Eileen LeJeune Zaunbrecher
IOWA: Madison B. Augustine, Emily Ann Burleigh, Alexander S. Darbonne, Kyle Brent Delino, Jennifer Rae Grams, Allie T. Guillory, Kennedy R. Kober, Karolyn Ann LaCour, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Kammi Nicole Long, Abbie C. Melanson, Libby Michelle Peet, George J. Trahan, Shay M. Walker
JENNINGS: Alex Lee Ardoin, Courtney Beth Broussard, Madalyn A. Broussard, Summer P. Chretien, Hannah C. Dartez, Kylie Brooke Derks, Lexi S. Doise, Katelyn Renee Duhon, Taylor S. Duhon, Sophie A. Eastman, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Trent W. Hargrave, Jordan N. Johnston, Noah P. Johnston, Kaitlyn Eleanor Landry, Robin L. Langley, Madison C. Lanthier, Terry Lam Lu, Kalyn M. McComb, Mallory E. Myers, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Amber Julaine Pete, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Chelsea Nicole Simien, Reanne E. Smith, William Greyson Tidmore, Tyler Anthony Trahan, Katelin Rose Wilder, Morgan M. Woods
JOHNSON BAYOU: Allison R. Romero
KAPLAN: Kailey R. Lejeune, Katelyn M. Richard, Kody Alec Romero
KINDER: Brennan Jules Attales, Brennan Blake Barnett, Tiffany Hope Bohannon, Courtney B. Buller, Andrew W. Cooley, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Marshall L. Harmon, Amanda Kay Knapick, Elliott L. Reeves, Ethan L. Reeves, Gavin Sonnier, Sydney Tyler Thomas, Kelli Rae Van Norman
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux, Hayley Alaine Guidry, Isiah M. Victorian, Ginger Faye Young
LAFAYETTE: Katelyn Marie Matt Bertrand, Natalie Renee Bruno, Nakia R. Dennis, Sonia F. Dorsey, Alex Renee Pate, Chelsea Lachey Taylor
LAKE ARTHUR: Macy Renee Guillory, Macy D. Istre, Kayli R. Meaux, Caitlyn Rebecca Womack
LEBLANC: Jade Lorraine Young
LEESVILLE: Benjamin F. Burnham, Molly K. Cardy, Madisen Danielle Smith
LENA: Whitney Nicole Ross
LONGVILLE: Randi Layne Adams, Peyton Alexis Conner, Casey L. Cooley, Taylor Brianne Dixon, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Tylar Marguerite Matte, Alexandra Browne Ramsey LUTCHER: Jaci Theresa LeBlanc
MAMOU: Tyra S. Lavigne, Rowdy Landry Parrott
MANY: Caroline E. Settle
MERRYVILLE: Valerie K. Franks, Lynnette Brooke Whitehead
MITTIE: Malorie D. Marcantel
MORSE: Roxy R. Richard, Katelyn L. Woods
MOSS BLUFF: Calli J. Dupont
NATCHITOCHES: Victoria Rachal
NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Tristin M. Fields
OAKDALE: Christian Jacob Harrington, Melinda Harrington, Hannah A. Longino
OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Jennifer M. Greene, Olivia Ann Karam, Traci Irene Meaux
OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Arial J. Lemelle, Mia M. Manzanares, Chandrika D. Rideau, Kealy R. Stelly, Khalil D. Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble
PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke
PLAQUEMINE: Kristin A. Lestage, Shelbi L. Strickland
PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz
PRAIRIEVILLE: Robert Aaron Podorsky
RAGLEY: Erik K. Fontenot, Kennedy R. Hebert, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Allison Beth Burleigh Johnson, Shawn Eloise Richard, Adam Frederick Wentzel
RAYNE: Erin Renee' LeBlanc Breaux, Madison A. David, Payton N. Zaunbrecher
ROANOKE: Delaney Kaye Jackson
ROSEPINE: Marta K. Samudio
SCOTT: Daleah D. Kelly
SHREVEPORT: Raiyawna S. Gatlin, Arniesha D. Keener, Morgan Brooks Smith, Morgan Elizabeth Watson, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Winter Ixshelle Mathews
SLIDELL: Brentney A. Carroll, Rachel M. Stevenson ST. Martinville: Madison Alaina Pillaro STARKS: Taylor B. Ashworth
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Claire A. Ashworth, Nicole D. Bayles, Christinna Ann Becktold, Hannah Elise Edwards Berryhill, David P. Billodeau, Brittany Nicole Bird, Alexis N. Blackwelder, Sara Blythe Bohannon, Staci L. Bonvillain, Hailey Marie Borel, Mackenzie Elizabeth Bourgeois, Brandon Todd Brewer, Kelsey Anne Broussard, Erin N. Bryson, Allie C. Butler, Michael J. Casteel, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Freja H. Cole, Adrien L. Courville, Kayla Renee Dailey, Alisha D. Dupree, Anita Carol Dupree, Alexis R. Durio, Andrew Keith Eakin, Brittany Elaine East, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Sutton Chase Farmer, Devin L. Gaidosek, Daniel P. Gary, Rebecca Mia Gill, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Shawnda Kay Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Kayla A. Guillory, Kara Elise Hebert, Danielle Nicole John, Tanner Cole Johnson, Roy L. Jones, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Timothy James Kinney, Kara N. Knighton, Devyn A. Knippers, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Colin Scott Laughlin, Gavin P. Ledet, Joan Lin, Stacy C. Lyons, Christian N. Marsh, Krystal R. Mcmillian, Emily E. Meek, Hunter Scott Misse, Alexis Grace Nezat, Caleb D. Olbrych, Jillian Catherine Peterson, Kathryn Mikail Petry, Austin J. Pottorff, Joshua Cole Prince, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Ana Karen Reyes, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Dalyn Wayne Roberts, Caitlin E. Rogers, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Skylar M. Seaford, Tara R. Sims, April Rachel Henry Stone, David Raygan Suarez, Terran Ann Sweeney, Brennan Michael Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Barrett Layne Tinker, Raeana Mesuch Tracy, Cory A. Vannetta, Austin B. Vincent, Kelsie E. Vizier, Jacquelyn J. Wade, Jacob Allen Walsh, Randall J. Weeks, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Lauren Bailey Woods, Robert E. Younger, Rachel Marie Zachary
THIBODAUX: Erin E. Green
THORNWELL: Victoria F. Bertrand
VILLE PLATTE: Sadie N. Buller, Erin E. Deville, Annie Auriel Edward, Brad P. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Jordan P. Israel, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Marissa Renea Smith, Allyson K. Soileau, Brandon W. Soileau, Elizabeth R. Soileau, Sarah K. Soileau
VINTON: Cameron J. Blanchard, Elijah Paul Broussard, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Claire M. Heinen, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Rebecca L. Tibbitts, Ryan R. Tibbitts, Ashley Rae Trahan, Lindsay Elise Vincent, Carlie Brooke Walton
WALKER: Matthew J. Hecht
WASHINGTON: Brody S. Fisher, Abby Marie Fontenot
WELSH: Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Madyson Blaire Brasseaux, Haden P. Cooley, Samuel T. Cormier, Lauren Taylor Fontenot, Maggie Lynnette Frey, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Landon S. Hill, Seth C. Lawrence, Lakyn Renee McNabb, Sherry C. Richard, Krystal Dawn Romero, Rachel M. Thevis, Annie M. Watkins
WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier
WESTLAKE: Inez E. Ange, Wilma R. Bagley, Mary G. Brewer, Kassidy D. Conrad, Ada G. Crochet, Carlee R. Fast, Kathryn Constance Reeser Godsey, Rachel Erin Hebert, Darren B. Hooper, Shannon P. Johnston, Alexis Kyra Kittner, Alexandra P. Mason, Bailey M. McCuller, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Brant A. Morton, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Samantha A. Rathjen, Lexie Joyce Ross, Carly N. Ryder, Haley N. Sacksteder, Alexandra L. Spears, Alexandra E. Widcamp, Lindsey Roark Winstead
YOUNGSVILLE: Courtnee C. Green, Sarah E. Lyons
ZACHARY: Drewe V. Burns, Shelby N. Michael

Texas
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau
BAYTOWN: Rachel D. Smith
BEAUMONT: Terren Jeron Gills, Ashley Johnson, Marisa N. Taunton
BROOKELAND: Thomas A. Spagnoli
BRYAN: Rebecca Adcock
CORPUS CHRISTI: Trent F. Parker
DAYTON: Taylor Renee Turner
DEER PARK: Emilee M. Mayes
EDNA: Crystal L. Coulter
FORT WORTH: Diamond C. Lee
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Sutherland
GILMER: Sydney Morgan Huff
GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips
HOUSTON: Cathryn Michelle Bedevian, Megan Ashley Levens, Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Nicole J. Schaaf, Shanna Brooke Spree
HUMBLE: Shelby N. Smith
HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville, Hannah J. Valentine
KATY: Annie Lauren Bravenec, Mikayla Ann Dupont, Jeremy D. Smith
KILLEEN: Hailee M. Showers
KIRBYVILLE: Ashley Leann Landrum
KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon
LEAGUE CITY: Brianna Lovett
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler, Emma C. Godfrey
LUMBERTON: Bailey Elyse Bridges
MAGNOLIA: Hannah E. Koonce
MISSOURI CITY: Alexander N. Reyes
MONTGOMERY: Riley K. Isaac
NEDERLAND: Donovan Caleb Barfield, Makenzie Marie Kelly
ORANGE: Jaren J. Braud, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Michael A. Dupre, Malori Rene Ener, Christopher Daniel Garber, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Andrew J. Usie
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu
PASADENA: Haley Nichole Schneider
PEARLAND: Alexandra J. Aguilera
PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek, Rachel Leonor Palet, Alexis Haley Rodriguez
RICHARDSON: Matthew William Daseke
RICHMOND: Adison D. Giambrone
SAN ANTONIO: Luke Elliot Alphonso
SANTA FE: Keegan Nelms
SPRING: Larissa J. Torres
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields
VIDOR: Shanice M. Hagler, Krupa Kanti Jiminez
WINNSBORO: Rhett Deaton

States
Arizona
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler
 
Arkansas
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock
 
California
HEMET: Nola R. Prickett
JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor
SAN DIEGO: Maricel B. Funderburgh
 
Colorado
FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd
PARKER: Bryan D. King
 
Illinois
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano
ROMEOVILLE: Karoline Nicole Macias
 
Kansas
BASEHOR: Avery Fliger
LENEXA: Robert Day
SHAWNEE: Mitchell Allan Rogers
 
Minnesota
PRIOR LAKE: Marie Elaine Haugen
STEWARTVILLE: Taylor Suzanne Bestor
 
Mississippi
PICAYUNE: Joshua Michael Blanchet
 
Missouri
OZARK: Bridget M. Justis
 
Oregon
ROSEBURG: Vanessa Alexandra Bentley
 
Washington
SEATTLE: Claire M. Anway
 
Countries
BANGLADESH: Joyeta Tamanna Rahman, Tiana Zaman, Quazi Atquiya Fannana Maisha

BENIN: Moulero Ridwane Akobi

BOLIVIA: Andrea Encina Moreno

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Darko Radakovic

CANADA: Zahaan Eswani, Alison Ann Smegal

CHINA: Huanrong Ouyang

EL SALVADOR: Yenifer V. Flores

GERMANY: Nicklas Mattner, Katja Woelfl

GREECE: Vladimiros Topalidis

HUNGARY: Vivien Borbely

INDIA: Pramod Gobburi

INDONESIA: Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor

IRELAND: Grace Maria McKenzie

KENYA: Anderson Kimutai Yego Mexico Eddy Enrique Soto

NEPAL: Nischal Acharya, Shiva Acharya, Kiran Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Dipesh Bhandari, Krishbold Bhandari, Shashanka Ghimire, Bishal KC, Bishal KC, Rajan KC, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Aashka Kasaju, Alien Khadka, Bipesh Koirala, Santosh Kunwar, Vanessa Lama, Jesika Mainali, Himshree Neupane, Ishan Parajuli, Shreewan Rupakheti, Saurav Sharma, Simon Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Mamata Shrestha, Shriya Shrestha, Anuja Thapa, Wriha Timalsina, Akshyata Uprety, Ronish Lamsal

NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull

NIGERIA: Chukwuemeka O. Ike, David Boluwatife Olatifede, Hiqmat Ifeoluwa Onifade

ROMANIA: Maria Alexandra Sand

SAUDI ARABIA: Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N Alanazi, Abdulaziz Saleh H Alkatheri, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E Almutairi, Nasser Ali S Alqhtane, Essa Abdullah E Alsaeed, Waleed Safar Saad Alshahrani, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Tareq Khalid N Alobid, Saleh Mohammed S Alotaibi

SERBIA: Tijana D. Antic, Nemanja Koviljac, Nina Radisavljevic

SWEDEN: Charoline Erlandsson

SWITZERLAND: Bettina Brulhart

UNITED KINGDOM: Hannah R. Brett, Jessica Sarah Fox, Nathan A. Jones, Finlay Ian Murray, Daniel Joseph O'Loughlin, Bradley Francis Traviss, Oliver James

VENEZUELA: Mariana Isabela Ibarra Lucambio

VIETNAM: Nhat Minh Le, Phat Minh Ngo, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Sach Dinh D. Van, Tuan Kha Le, Thi Minh Diep, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, Anh Thi Kim Le, Nghia Trong Dinh

YEMEN: Abdulaziz Khamis Mareai Al Katheri