Skip to main content

McNeese 2017 Spring Honor Roll List

McNeese 2017 Spring Honor Roll List

(June 1, 2017) The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2017 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Sarah Elizabeth Abshire, Emily A. Ackley, Marie T. Aguillard, Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, Matthew Chris Alexander, Desaree Dany' Allbritton, James David Allen, Brandon P. Amiot, Callie Nicole Anderson, Alexandria Jaclyn Andrews, Griffin Neal Andry, Christopher G. Ange Jr, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Caleb M. Ardizzone, Victoria A. Ardoin, Dylan J. Armentor, Taylor Marie Ashfield, Jordan B. Ashworth, Gabrielle C. Auzenne, Malik O. Avery, Cindi Dawn Babineaux, Christopher Walton Bacarisse, Anthony A. Baccigalopi, Laken Taylor Grubbs Baccigalopi, Mackenzie Baker, Noah O'Bryan Barber, Katherine N. Barras, Jordyn M. Barrett, Andrew James Beam, Adam Fralin Bechtel, Taylor K. Beeson, Christian D. Bel, Dori Lee Bell, Christian Bellard, Joseph Lee Bellue, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Patrick D. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Julie Elizabeth Bergeron, Kelsi R. Berlin, Alexis Germaine Bernard, Rebecca A. Bernat, Hogan Slade Berry, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Mackenzie R. Best, Mitchell Bryan Bihm, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Lauren M. Biven, Allison N. Blanchard, Caleb Doyle Blocker, Marsha L. Blount, Laken N. Bobo, Dylan S. Booth, Miranda Ann Daigle Booth, Sarah E. Booth, Timothy G. Boreing, Stefan Erik Borssen, John Dalton Boudreaux, Jacob Paul Boullion, Taylor Elise Bourgeois, Lindsey A. Bower, Jared Levi Brabham, Chelsi K. Bradford, Danielle N. Breaux, Kara R. Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Clint J. Brightwell, Chase M. Broussard, Tyler P. Broussard, Andre D'vonta Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Angela Lynn Browning, Michael Joseph Bruney, Morgan D. Bruns, Andrew P. Bryan, Bradley G. Bryant, Mary F. Buller, Victoria Ann Burge, Tyler C. Bushnell, Taylor Lynne' Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Matthew Calero, Marlana Dawn Callais, Bailey Jorgen Carlton, Sarah R. Carpenter, Erika Carrizales, Sharee M. Carroll, Hillary F. Cart, Lawrence Mack Carter, Melody Ann Cartwright, Kelsey L. Cash, Karen M. Cassilis, Kent J. Castille, Shelby M. Castille, Samantha Brooke Causey, Basha A. Celestaine, Caroline Blayke Chamberlain, Kayla Briannae Chapman, Sean Charles, Brett A. Chase, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Alisha M. Chavis, Caylee B. Chenier, Anna Rachelle Cheramie, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Allyson Rene' Clark, Anna M. Clark, Haley Michael Clark, Brittany L. Clements, Hannah E. Click, Wilfred Clophus, Jacob G. Cochran, Jordan Coe, Claire M. Coleman, Janice N. Coley, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Holland G. Conner, Hailey N. Cooley, Baylee P. Corbello, Jasmine J. Cornett, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Courtney D. Couvillion, Amy C. Cowhick, Jacob M. Cox, David L. Crawford, Cydney Alyssa Creel, Emileigh Jane Creel, Shabrenica Shanique Creque, Sledge C. Cryar, Natalie Marie Cutrera, Brooks N. Dallas, Faith Marie Dalton, Lauren Nicole Damiata, John Henry Daniels, Lisa Lynn Darscheid, Allison B. David, Kylie N. Davidson, Blaire Elizabeth Davis, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Bailey Elisabeth Dearman, Olivia Louise Debarge, Christian King Delafield, Samantha Renee' Delahoussaye, Ethan K. Demarie, Ashley E. Dempsey, Kyauhna Rene' Benoit Dennis, Ruby A. Derouen, Shelby L. Devillier, Emily Claire Dickerson, Tea B. Dickerson, Morgan Catherine Dieterich, Andrew Robert Dilmore, Darian A. Doga, Jessica Michelle Domingue, Douglas D. Douget, Austin T. Dufrene, Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Cavan J. Duhon, Dustin Glenn Duhon, Kyle J. Duplechain, Megan Capri Eakin, Michael P. Eccles, Amber Nicole Eddy, Cody Tyler Eddy, Blane E. Edwards, Luciana Georgina Edwards, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Emily Katelyn Elfert, Ty D. Ellender, Samantha Ashley Ellerbe, Brianna Genevieve Facenda, Caleb J. Fender, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Nichole Paige Ferguson, Angel Pedro Flores, William Stanton Foltz, Madison Kristine Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Timothy D. Foreman, Kimberly Nicole Francis, Tania Lynette Francis, Maliyah S. Franklin, Chelsie Nicole Fruge, Jenna Leigh Fruge, Kaitlyn Paige Fruge, Cameron M. Fugatt, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Jordan L. Fuselier, Madeline Chloe Galland, Karina Garcia-Capetillo, Christopher T. Gayle, Blake Cameron Gilbert, Erin E. Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Tessa L. Glaude, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Elizabeth E. Gober, Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Megan E. Goodly, Hailey E. Goodwin, Shyla L. Gordon, Emily Renee' Granger, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Ryanisha Griffin, Jonathan T. Grigg, Michael A. Grubbs, Heidi Gruspier, Jacob S. Guidry, Joseph T. Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, Courtney N. Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Jenna Hacker, Jack Reichley Hall, Colton James Hamilton, Nathan K. Hampton, Anna C. Hanks, Haley M. Harless, Hannah L. Harless, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Holly A. Hayden, Heather K. Hayes, Alexandra Grace Hebert, Joshua J. Hebert, Matthew S. Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Zachary A. Hebert, Anna Kaj Henriksen, Jessica M. Henry, Kelvin Dwayne Henry, Tracy Elizabeth Hippman, Mary Ann Hodge, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Matthew James Hollingsworth, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Shannon Jay Howard, Coye Allan Huber, Morgan Alicia Huff, Elizabeth Paige Hunt, James H. Hurley, Elizabeth Ann Hylton, Courtlyn R. Iguess, James Jean-Baptiste Inderkummen, Anna C. Istre, Austin P. Istre, Jeffrey M. Jackson, Spencer D. Jackson, Joel D. Jacob, Madison Blake Jagneaux, LaTasha Collins Jasmine, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Benjamin Matthew Jenks, Benjamin M. Jester, Brianna L. Johnson, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Haleigh M. Johnson, Makeda S. Johnson, Shawna V. Johnson, William Gordon Johnson, John Fitzgerald Jordan, Genita P. Joseph, Querencia Ciera Joshua, Ariel D. Jueschke, Blake Todd Juranka, Brett Charles Juranka, Christina Michelle Keathley, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Rachel L. Key, Ashley Karell Fontenot Keyes, Shaheryar T. Khan, Johan A. Kjellsten, Mason A. Knighton, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Jada M. Labove, Madison K. Lafargue, Richard Waden Laku, Kevin Glenn Lambert, Kayla D'shaynae Landry, Morgan Lee Landry, Andrew M. Langley, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Aidan Q. Larocca, Kaley L. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Elizabeth E. Latil, Tyler C. Lavergne, Simpson Le, Allison N. LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Cady L. LeBlue, Allie J. LeJeune, Erin M. Leblanc, Lauren A. Lebouef, Jacob R. Lee, Brittany K. Leger, Mallorie J. Leidig, Alexander C. Lester, Madison Frances Leveque, Kamri Renee' Lewis, Alexandra Christine Liles, Collier Thomas Litel, Alexandra C. Loftin, Emily Ruth Loftin, Shelby L. Lognion, Robert H. Lohmann, Kacy A. Lopez, Baylee J. Lovmo, Brianna Lee Maddox, Johnathan Taylor Mallett, Madison C. Malone, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Isaiah J. Manuel, Morgan L. Manuel, Julianne Grace Marler, Jourdan Skylar Marshall, Brandon Cade Martin, Carol Ann Martin, Laura Lee Martin, Tyler Scott Matte, Angela L. McCord, Emily Ann McElveen, Charles Peyton McLemore, Nathan Curtis McLemore, Jonathan B. Melton, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Mary Megan Metoyer, Christian Marie Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Logan J. Miller, Madison N. Miller, Michael G. Miller, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Michael Logan Monroe, Lauren M. Montgomery, Quarez Deandre Moore, Alyson Nichole Mouton, Courtney E. Mouton, Alexander Bret Murray, Kyla Marie Naquin, Corey W. Newman, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Alyssa A. Norwood, LeAnn Mindy Nugent, Tyler M. Nugent, Jade Hannah Nunez, Melissa Ann Nunez, Samantha D. Nunez, Maggie R. O'Dowd, Tyler Cole O'Pry, Landen K. O'Quinn, Lauren Racheal Dobbs Oalmann, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Satarah G. Oliver, William J. Onellion, Joyclen R. Owens, David R. Palmer, Shelby Nichole Parisey, Jalyn Denay Parker, Payton A. Partin, Nicholas Dean Passaglia, Eve M. Patton, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Tyler C. Peet, Maisie M. Pelafigue, Justin E. Penn, Rebekah A. Perry, Morgan Alyse Petri, Ashley N. Petry, Megan K. Peveto, Donovan Alderson Pierce, Grace A. Pierce, Emily M. Pinder, Aerial N. Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Mitsy Gayle Popec, Kelsey N. Poston, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Chloe N. Pugliese, Jamie L. Quebedeaux, Cody D. Quinn, Briaunna C. Rachal, Aneela Rafique, Bryan Mark Reece, Katie Michelle Reed, Michael A. Reed, Kenneth L. Reeves, Lily N. Regan, Melanie A. Regan, Cody L. Reviere, Heather Ann Richard, Malorie M. Richard, Steven Curtis Richard, Ryan Oliver Roach, Kiani Jene Roberson, Amber R. Robertson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Bailee L. Rogers, Demi Nyx Romero, Toni N. Romero, Nicole D. Roofner, Hunter J. Saltzman, Courtney Ann Sammons, Jordan Mark Sanders, Lauren A. Savoie, Jonathan Lyman Schafer, Brianna M. Simon, Efron L. Simon, Brianca F. Sims, Alyssa J. Sizelove, Tara Sue Skinner, Tristen C. Slauson, Ethan Alexander Smith, Gregory Thomas Smith, Libby M. Snead, Morgen E. Snider, Lenise G. Soileau, Sarah Abigail Soileau, Naomi L. Sollay, Michael Dakota Sonntag, Shelby Lauren Spann, Chelsye Iranet Spikes, Ashton T. St. Dizier, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Deven Michelle Stanley, Wesley Joseph Steech, Andrew R. Steiner, Alyssa Jane Stevens, Savannah Marie Stevens, Alexis Leann Stevison, Paul D. Stoute, Michael L. Stutes, Amelia B. Syed, Shadi K. Taha, Joseph Evan Tallman, Ferin Nichole Clark Tarver, Kenny L. Tarver, Tori J. Tate, Leon Charles Theriot, Amelia C. Thibodeaux, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Jalyn N. Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Danielle Kay Thompson, Lindsey M. Thompson, Matthew M. Thompson, Kaleb S. Tommasi, Michael C. Torres, Gabriel Augustus Townsley, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Gabriella Paige Trahan, Amy Nicole Trigona, Wendy G. Tygrett, Isaac Andrew Tyler, Bretton Tyler Urban, Sebastian Vargas, Laura M. Vaughan, Aaron S. Verrett, Cassi Ann Vincent, Ashlyn M. Viola, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Alla Voth, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Morgan M. Waller, Glenn Alan Ward, Jordan Mark Warren, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Ashley Nicole Watkins, Ayanna Brianne Weeks, Amorahh D. Wesley, Zachary C. Westergren, Randa Gaynes Whitaker, Cody Garrett White, Michael M. White, Jason Wilbur, Morgan M. Wilder, Justin David Wiley, Ashley A. Williams, Leatrice Annette Bertrand Williams, Calleigh M. Willis, Kristin R. Wills, Toni A. Winbush, Emily Sue Wing, Brittany Genese Winters, Erin M. Winters, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Daniel A. Worley, Kelsie Lynne Wright, Lester E. Wright
ABBEVILLE: Audrey D. Gaspard, Blair A. Hebert, Aaron M. Mccain, Royce Deshawn Norton, Andrew G. Vallot, Bailey M. Vallot
ALEXANDRIA: Chelsea Nicole Couvillion, Christian Slayter Jones
AMA: Randi Mischel Beltz
ANACOCO: Samantha JoAnne Simmons, Austin J. Williams
ARNAUDVILLE: Allison L. Lavergne, Susan Caroline Mouton
AVONDALE: Jalen Alexander Byrd
BASILE: Lane C. Bertrand, Lauren H. Bertrand, Kinslie B. Denette, Macie Lane Fontenot, Kinleigh Rae Guidry, Mary E. Leonards, Kirstie P. Smith, Mallory Jade Thibodeaux
BASTROP: Sarah Elizabeth Allen, Michelle Antoinette Harden
BATON ROUGE: Victoria S. Cole, Devon Paul Johnson, Khalil L. Thomas
BELL CITY: Zane Louis Bellon, Richard C. Broussard, Joshua Michael Fitkin, Marlie Ellice Mudd, Julie Marie Theriot, Morgan Alexis Thibeaux
BOSSIER CITY: Jasmyn N. Carswell, Celeste Cordova
BOURG: Brady J. Simon
BRANCH: Danielle Marie Mouton, Annie Elizabeth Sarver
BREAUX BRIDGE: Paula A. Alexander, Kendrell M. Davis, Courtney LeBlanc, Morgan L. Perrio, Taylor J. Syrie
BRUSLY: Christopher T. Prejean
BUNKIE: Garrett K. Soileau, Bridget M. Yielding
CAMERON: Karlee B. Primeaux
CARENCRO: Brandi N. Broussard, Megan Lauren Broussard, Tyler S. Gaspard
CARLYSS: Madeline Rose Shelton
CHURCH POINT: Elijah Matthew Boudreaux, Cindy Sherrill Colon, Cierra S. Papillion
CLARENCE: Raven L. Winslow
CREOLE: Blair Belanger Taylor
CROWLEY: Boedy Paul Borill, Heidi Anne Fontenot Broussard, Tanika E'Shaun Charles, Zaner Marie Delafosse, Sikoshea M. Doffoney, Takeisha D. Freddie, Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Nicole R. Landry, Levi C. Leger, Jordan Christopher Owens, Mercedes T. Rogers, Malayshia Z. Wilridge
DEQUINCY: Ashley M. Bader, Darci Rae Bonin, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Matthew V. Cooley, Tyler Jacob Craft, Jacob S. Cupstid, Ethan D. Franks, Laiken P. Franks, Lauren B. Fuselier, Jonathan Kade Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Alyssa J. Holmes, Caleb H. Jacobs, Erin Rae Johnson, Jonathon T. Lueck, Marv Lynn Malone, Seth Taylor Matte, Shelby R. Matte, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Leslie Paige Smith, Cody L. Thibodeaux
DERIDDER: Rebecca Ann Alianell, Elizabeth Ann Alleva, Gessica L. Arrington, Lindsey N. Aycock, James C. Baggett, Randy Ray Baggett, Mason Thomas Baker, Noah O'Bryan Barber, Lana Elizabeth Benson, Sarah Elise Bevel, Lee G. Butler, Marlana Dawn Callais, Camron Lee Clark, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Austin M. Dellimagine, Callie Michelle Downs, Morgan Elyce Dupas, Stephanie Marie Estlund, Allison O. Faircloth, Hunter W. Frusha, Anderson Sutton Goodman, Morgan K. Gott, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Angelina M. Hennigan, Holden G. Hoerner, Timberlee Nicole Howell, Caitlin E. Johnson, Tiffany Denise Johnson, Tony Jones, Whitney Lee Jordan, Matthew Ryan Keith, Ju H. Kim, Shana Nicole Martin, Alexis Marie Miles, Megan Michelle Moses, Morgan E. Phelps, Kathern Ann Robinson Plummer, Hayden Mitchell Poteet, Maigen C. Pruitt, Christian M. Reynolds, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Andrea Paige Royer, Tiffany Sanford, Brookelyn Mercedes Scallon, Nicholas A. Skinner, Victoria L. Snyder, Lacey Desiree Burks Thibodeaux, Johnny L. Vercher, Cierra E. Vidrine, Shane Hadley Waddell, David K. Williams, Jossie D. Willis, Copeland B. Zaunbrecher
DELCAMBRE: Alexa C. Grossie, Emily A. Leblanc
DENHAM SPRINGS: Lauren E. Brown, Stacey K. Devall, Pearl Russchelle Overhultz, Cassidy J. Waters, Logan M. White
DEVILLE: Elizabeth G. Hall
DRY CREEK: Carson R. Campbell, Alexis Renee Cooley
DUSON: Bianca Raquel Anderson, Danielle R. Broussard
EGAN: Hunter Woodward Freeland, Jacob T. Regan, Alysse M. Vondenstein
ELIZABETH: Maghan Brooke Cooley
ELTON: Mackenzie Blair Allen, Kieshauna Quinita Clayton, Lydia Claire Faulk, Madison L. Fontenot, Katelyn G. Guillory, Caitlin Marie LaComb, Brendan O. Laughlin, Christi N. Lavergne
ERATH: Shanna Marie Vincent
EUNICE: Blakelyn Jeane Diaville, Kaliyah Marie Edwards, Darren S. Fontenot, Kristy Ann Fisher Harrigill, Jami E. Lebouef, Thomas S. Logan, Margaret G. McGehee, Javier M. Pennywell, Katie E. Richard, Morgan Elise Richard, Tyler Ray Trosclair, Phillip D. Zaunbrecher
EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming
EVANS: Jessi Nicole Collins FAIRVIEW: Whitney Brooke Hollins Bushnell
FARMERVILLE: Brian D. Sepulvado
FENTON: William S. Benoit, Trevor L. Talbert
FLORIEN: Morgan T. Quinn
FRANKLIN: Ongel A. Davis, Ashton C. Landry
GONZALES: Sydney Paige Main, Ashley B. Sims
GRAND CHENIER: Madison L. Bonsall
GRAND LAKE: Julianne Camille Lannin, Sydney Elizabeth Myers, Katelyn Babineaux Saltzman
GRANT: Bryce Alan Laird
GRAY: Tiffany Nicole Morvant
GRETNA: Andrew D. Giglio, Katelyn A. Jalbert
GUEYDAN: Canaan J. Delhomme, Laney N. Domingue, Kinsey M. Istre, Anna A. Lafosse, Brandi LeJeune Reed, Olivia A. Richard, Ann C. Simon, Bayli R. Taber, Taylor R. Venissat
HACKBERRY: Sydney B. Broussard, Kirsten M. Carriere, Samuel R. Ducote, Samantha A. Little, Kateln Michelle Ancelet Shillow
HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton, Kevin Chen, Amber J. Donnes
HATHAWAY: Jessica Renae Breaux, Justin Michael Breaux, Mattie Nicole Daigle
HAUGHTON: Eric D. Greene
HAYES: Joshua Scott Nelands, John P. Primeaux
HINESTON: Seth W. Fullington
HOUMA: Joseph L. Leboeuf
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano
IOTA: Tyler J. Floyd, Wyatt L. Manuel, Ashley T. Pousson, Jacob P. Pousson
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Chantrelle R. Brehm, Tanner Craig Buller, Jessica A. Castillo, Whitney Nicole Conner, Jared M. Daggett, Skylar N. Droddy, Tracy Lizette Edmondson, Savanna M. Fruge, Khristopher Paul Fuselier, Logan C. Granger, Lezlee Dell Guillory, Kayla Rose Keller, Meredith Gail Maples Khan, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Logan R. Maddox, Cherokee Michelle Moss, Tara Melissa Osswald, Alison Nicole Peloquin, Bryant Clark Peterson, Tyler Douglas Rather, James Bertman Sanders, Mitchell Scott Smith, Jeffrey Grant Sonnier, Megan Dianne Stephenson, Dionne Renee Vigee, Addisyn P. Warr, Shimeka Renee' Washington, Brooke Alexandra Watkins, Victoria G. Wykoff
JEANERETTE: Nicholas Alexander Marks, Rhaya D. Marks, Brianna A. Olivier
JENNINGS: Gavin Heath Benoit, Keagan Christine Benoit, Amy E. Bergeaux, Travis A. Blanchard, Brittany N. Bonin, Andrew Christopher Bougard, Bethany N. Charpentier, Blair A. Cheek, Chase A. Comeaux, Cassi Rae Duhon, Hannah Beth Dunagan, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Royce Lee Farmer, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Destiny R. Gay, Stephanie Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Haylee Nicole Guidry, Jacob A. Guillory, Walter Guillotte, Elizabeth A. Guinn, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Patrick C. Hale, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Kathleen Marie Hebert, Cade P. Henry, Adam Lance Kershaw, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Emily Paige Koll, Aaron Luke Lamb, Samantha A. Landry, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Gregory Gene Lessigne, Alex Maree' Marceaux, Jarrod Adam Maynard, Maggie Noel Mott, Matthew B. Myers, Caleb J. O'Connell, Brianna N. Owers, Alise Janae Perkins, Mallory C. Petry, Russell Peyton Phelps, Kristen L. Ringuet, Kayli Elizabeth Scogin, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Ashlei Ramone Tizeno, Austin A. Young
KAPLAN: Clay P. Boudreaux, Jakayla M. Broussard, John G. Broussard, Andrew J. Champagne, Jade B. Herpin, Abby G. Miller, Megan Michelle Treme
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Amber Nicole Allyn, Anna Grace Barron, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Betty Jean Cartwright, Lanie Denae' Courville, Taylor D. Donaldson, Patience Joy Frederick, Taylor Deon Hebert, Dena J. Holloman, Dakota Lane Johnson, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Morgan Elizabeth LaFleur, Hannah L. Murrell, Sharon Marie Murrell, Karissa G. Quinn, Emily Anne Redwood, Randy C. Savant, Alison Kate Sonnier, Megan E. Trahan
LA PLACE: Arron M. Ridley
LACASSINE: Stacy N. Guillory, Briley Jade Wilson
LAFAYETTE: Justyn T. Breaux, Cain F. Castille, Korey Matthew Chapman, Danielle Dalcourt, Erin Menard Fabacher, Ki'Onna J. George, Tracy J. Kendrick, Jennifer E. Link, Kierra A. Malveaux, Paige Ahmad Malveaux, Kimberlyn A. Montgomery, Shannen Elizabeth Perez, Shekeitha Tenise Poullard, Bailey Bernard Raborn, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Zanna Smith, Alaine J. Williamson
LAKE ARTHUR: Lexie D. Abshire, Aaron M. Bertrand, Shanna Renee Hebert, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, Morgan Marie Marceaux
LAROSE: Marval T. Bourgeois
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon
LEESVILLE: Samantha Nichole Callaway, Caryll Ann Magpatag Fermato, Amanda Lynn Godair, Janae R. Maricle, Alexander S. Querales, Emily E. Roberts
LIVINGSTON: Taylor Nicole Watts
LIVONIA: Sydney Adele Leonard
LONGVILLE: Lexie Ann Bennett, Rachel Denise Eder, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Angel D. Laurent Milner, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux, Jessica Jeanette Moseley, Tiler A. Schysm
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert
MAMOU: Payton E. Crowell, Allison Jill Fontenot, Jonathan P. Fontenot, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson, Alaina Faye Johnson
MANDEVILLE: Vincent Guy Lombardo, Taylor Elizabeth Thompson
MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith
MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas
MANY: Erica S. Samples, Derrick Ryan Small, Rebecca T. Smith
MARKSVILLE: Artensia C. Batiste, Joshua E. Batiste
MARRERO: Joan Mary Baker, Torin R. Burns, Jonathan L. Hunter, De'Jon T. Jones
MAURICE: Taylor Renee' Hoke
MERMENTAU: Logan Paul LeBlanc, Bethany N. Lejeune
MERRYVILLE: Summer Alexis Babin, Camron Joshua Ward, Kelsie L. Williams
METAIRIE: Danielle Elaina Adossa
MIDLAND: Brooke N. Klumpp
MITTIE: Natosha Jade Morvant
MORSE: Kyra B. Louvierre, Kaitlin Dawn Monceaux
MOSS BLUFF: Kimberly A. Moseley
NAPOLEONVILLE: Jacob S. Daigle, Blaise Marie Traigle
NATCHITOCHES: Ja'Meka N. Paige
NEW IBERIA: Kelley Victoria Clancey, Blake Michael Comeaux, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Hope M. Hamilton, Joseph C. Lissard, Jacoby R. Sam
NEW LLANO: Andrew Edward Carruth, Darius Johnson
NEW ORLEANS: Devante A. Bullock, Tawana Marie Henry, Kasey L. Kraemer, Calvary D. Rumley, Joshua E. Smith, Kelly J. Stephens, Cyron E. Sutton
OAKDALE: Paul D. Abrusley, Allison Rachel Black, Dawson K. Marcantel, Taylor Brooke McBride, Haydn C. McCoy, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Danee M. Stanley, Halie Denise Thompson, Allison D. Welch
OBERLIN: Carley Rae Allen, Alanna Dane Arvie, Chelsea Jeri Dickens, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Allie Laine Manuel, Kylie Elise Smith, Brandi Marie Victorian
OIL CITY: Khandice L. Taylor
OPELOUSAS: Laderricka D. Bell, Elaine Nicole Fuselier, Chakeia Markelle James, Makeda S. Johnson, Crystal J. Leday, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Hailey Brooke Perry, Brennan Matthew Romar
PINE PRAIRIE: Randi B. Bourque
PITKIN: Christian William Karim, Christian P. Leonards
PLAQUEMINE: Hunter D. Schnebelen, Ashton R. Williams
PLEASANT HILL: Courtney LeAnn Holmes
PRAIRIEVILLE: Jacob E. Rowe
RAGLEY: Bethany M. Cahill, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Morgan Rose Domingue, Katrina Lynne DuBose, Morgan D. Filipski, Amanda M. Hantz, Joshua Paul Hantz, Amber N. Higginbotham, Benji Istre, Dakota Jarreau, Austin Perry Jiminez, Autumn M. Johnson, Terry J. Johnson, Kollin James Mouton, Michael Shawn O'Dell, Anne C. Plattsmier, Jessica L. Ramsey, Michael D. Schultz, Jared Sonnier, Jennifer Guillory Welch
RAYNE: Lanie Catherine Breaux, Hannah Michele Veillon
RAYVILLE: Edmond Rodell Harris, Dechristeon J. Wilson
REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Emily A. Ducote, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats
RIVER RIDGE: James Edward Tabary
ROANOKE: Christian Paige Clement, Jerrod Dean LeJeune, Corey Jay Leger, Karley Dean Leger
ROSEPINE: Brittany M. Darrah, Brandon O. Maxile, Alexis S. Pearce, Dustin L. Thompson
RUSTON: Christiansen O. Aye
SCOTT: Courtney Michelle Shiel
SHREVEPORT: Andrew S. Harp, Trent E. Jackson, Veronica K. Lewis-Scott, Charnise P. Scott
SINGER: Joel B. Colligan, Callie Tate Crain, Chance Tyler Johnson, John M. Poe, Joy Elaine Jordan Ramsey, Blanche N. Stine
SLAUGHTER: Kyra S. Anderson
SLIDELL: Justin Christopher Brinson, Khalil El Amin Burdine, Amber Marie Dixon, Douglas James Marquez
ST. LANDRY: Taryn Megan Brooks
ST. MARTINVILLE: Dana Patrice Ned, Brittney Ann Robichaux
STARKS: Joshua Eric Brown, Madison L. Jones, Eric L. O'Banion
STONEWALL: Peter M. Ashley
SUGARTOWN: Amanda Anne Sonnier
SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Haley Brooke Johnson Areno, Chandler L. Ashworth, Cody A. Bailey, Kinley Marie Barnes, Tia Batiste, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Mikailah J. Biggs, Gary Lee Blanchard, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Danika Shae Boese Bergeron, Isabelle Lynn Boudreaux, Anna H. Boyett, Lauren G. Breaux, Makayla Diane Breaux, Bethany Michelle Carnes, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Madison L. Chappell, Miranda G. Charles, Qiu Rong Chen, Maddison M. Cholley, Blake Anthony Clooney, Sean Michael Clooney, Thomas Gene Clostio, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Kelsey P. Comeaux, Joseph L. Conner, Garrett C. Coppels, Jillian Louise Cormier, Calista N. Craft, Cody R. Cross, Andrew David, Aubry Claire Delaune, Denee R. Delcambre, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, William G. Dever, Brett A. Diamond, Pamela Elyse Dion, Kristina Kay Dowers, Karra Morris Dronette, Blaine Ryan Drost, Madison A. Duncan, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Garrett E. Erbelding, Victoria Brooke Favre, Tara Lyne Flores-Powell, Christopher James Fontenot, Kyle J. Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Hunter B. Forman, Whitney A. Frey, Kourtlyn Marie Fuselier, Kylee M. Fuselier, Hannah M. Galbraith, Dorian Blake Gaudet, Chelsea L. Gibson, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Rilee Breann Goos, Timothy R. Gothrup, Angelique Lynn Griffith, Jesse Cade Guidry, Meagan A. Guillory, Lesly Ann Gully, Alexiss Ariel Boykin Gutierrez, Cassee S. Hawkins, Dylan A. Hayes, Megan Michelle Hebert, Zackary A. Hermsen, Alix Michelle Hudson, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Cameron Cade Johnson, Ryan Adam Kennedy, Andrew M. Kershaw, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Gregory Cameron Lafleur, Malarie Grace Carroll Landry, Marie E. LeBlanc, Dylan P. Leblanc, Taylor T. Lebleu, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Celeste M. Lee, Morgan Michele Leger, Ruston A. Logan, Elizabeth Anne Lovejoy, Courtney Ann McCarty, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Jade Elizabeth McNeil, Ty J. Mcknight, Emilee P. Mellard, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Abigail Anne Miller, Lindsey Brooke Miller, Corinne B. Mitchell, Christina Strong Moore, Tyler J. Morgan, Joseph Muth, Stephanie P. O'Blanc, Haley Nicole O'Hara, Terrah Lynn O'Quinn, Cailin C. O'Reilly, Nathan Cole Oakman, Joey Lyn Okelley, Denise A. Pearson, Brianna A. Perry, Jacob Randall Pierce, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Brittian L. Qualls, Constance A. Register, Brooke Michelle Richard, Gavin Michael Richard, Lauren E. Richardson, Nicole R. Sallier, Ryder L. Sanford, Jaycie M. Savoie, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Morgan Delaine Sherrill, Annie E. Shipp, Marilyn Elizabeth Slaydon, Kristen R. Smith, Patricia Ilene Smith, Alex K. Spell, Austin C. Spell, Caleb A. Stanley, Summer Elizabeth Stutes, Kyra I. Sweeney, Elise Michele Taylor, Austin James Thorne, Regan Ann Thrasher, Melissa Goldie-Marie Toups, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Kylie E. Vizier, Vicki Lynn Waterbury, Kirsten G. Webb, Tabitha Danae Broussard Weeks, Raeleigh Morgan Whitfield, Joseph T. Wilkins, Shannon Elaine Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Sharon Danielle Willis, Devon Thomas Woods, Madison Wyatt, Mitchell Porter Wyninger
VACHERIE: Jonta J. Jones
VILLE PLATTE: Alainie M. Attales, Emily R. Bergeron, Rachel S. Charles, Sadie A. Costanza, Abigail Elizabeth Daire, Sarah Lee Deshotel, Camron B. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Sabrina L. Fontenot, Wacen Kane Fontenot, Courtney Annette Cloud Godeaux, Averey D. Hollier, Zachary S. Israel, Macie D. Lafleur, Meghan E. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Maegan M. Moore, Grant I. Morein, Alexa J. Poullard, Sara Maries Rozas, Alyssa Menard Soileau, Skye Octavia Thibodeaux, Taylor Sha'nae Williams
VINTON: Keontae' J. Anderson, Courtney N. Belcher, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Ferrin Alexandra Dunnehoo, Jonathan J. Goff, Alaina B. Guidry, Kelby James Hebert, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Jacie Lynn Istre, Connor John Marceaux, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Morgan C. Moore, Amy Lien Nguyen, Johnny Rankins, Kourtlyn G. Richard, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Dawna L. Wilfer VIVIAN: Olandis J. Johnson, Ledetriha S. Sheppard
WALKER: Jamie Lee
WASHINGTON: Kelly Joseph Nielsen
WELSH: Morgan A. Brasseaux, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Bethany Ann Delome, Sara Lynn Guidry, Baylie D'Anne Hebert, Katie A. Matthias, Erin Joann Berg Mefford, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Kourtney A. Soileau, Merci C. Treme, Grant H. Watkins, Cole T. Wilkinson
WEST MONROE: Anthony S. Yruegas
WESTLAKE: Alicia Marie Adams, Sabrina Bonilla, Yernin Bonilla Garcia, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston Buller, Abigail T. Byrd, Jessie Marie Byrd, Ariel Nicole Cromer, Valeria De Leon, Amber Pascale Downs, Abbigayle L. Fast, Shianne N. Fuslier, Page Nicole Gardner, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Shelby Alexandra Grantham, Morgan F. Hardey, Jase D. Johnson, Evan Lane LeBouef, Megan E. McGuire, Mary Katherine McKinney, Alexa J. Mirchi, Kylee Mae Olinger, Laura Jakelyn Oliver, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Garrett Emile Picou, Taffi Poirot, Jessica B. Rathjen, Adrian M. Rothwell, David William Victory, Martha Ann Sheppard Wilrye
ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette

Texas
ALLEN: Taylor Trent
BAYTOWN: Ashley R. Christopher
BEACH CITY: Amber Michelle DeJean
BEAUMONT: Aidan D. Anderson, Kamon Roshawd Darby
BEEVILLE: Tevin Charles Wilson
BON WIER: Calum R. Foster, Gabriel Foster
BRENHAM: Jordan Elaine Foerster
BRIDGE CITY: Brandon Dominque Jackson, Sarah Nicole Kidder, Tanner Jackson Royal, Jesse D. Thurman
BUNA: Sandra Whitehead
DAYTON: Estela Pina
DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta
ELGIN: Grant Bogue Merka
FARMERSVILLE: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar
FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell
FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez
FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton
GATESVILLE: Raymond W. Evetts
GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis
HOUSTON: Taylor Bost, Clay Brast, Kayla E. Goedicke, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Trevion Roberts
HUMBLE: Jamaiya T. Miller, Ashley Danielle Traughber
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong
KATY: Arturo David Flores, Michael Anthony Reyes, Steven Aaron Robinson, Claire E. Tanous
KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell
LAKE JACKSON: James Cantu
LEAGUE CITY: Michael Brian Hughes, Aria A. Kelly
LEWISVILLE: Stephen Ugochukwu
LIVINGSTON: Gabriel Cody Gonzales, William A. Pena, Zachary Thomas Smith
LUCAS: Emily L. Silva
LUMBERTON: Brittany Nicole Long, Isabella A. Rodriguez
MAGNOLIA: Nicholas A. Rohret
MESQUITE: Aubree N. Turbeville
MISSOURI CITY: Robert H. Morris
MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott, Kaitlin Claire Fox, William Fox, Mason T. Mize
NEDERLAND: Carlee Elizabeth Smith, Kayla R. Taylor
ORANGE: Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Brooke Haley Brister, Alyssa Nicole Claybar, Amina U. Flore, Hayden Spencer Guidry, Brooke Anne Manuel, Lindsey Renee McDuff, Lena Grace Perry
PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford
PORT NECHES: Meredith A. Carson
SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt, Amber Michelle Michaelis
SPRING: Auston Layne Barnes, Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Germaine Bellow Raney
THICKET: Kelsey Marie Love
TROUP: Charisma McCowin
VIDOR: Kailyn N. Spears
WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love
WINNIE: Amy Anne Harrington

States
Alabama
MOBILE: MacKensie Renee Mosley
TUSCALOOSA: Monica Maria Estep
 
Alaska
ANCHORAGE: Mathias J. Nees
 
Arizona
MIAMI: Patrice Diane Loyd Thibodeaux
PHOENIX: Justyce L. McClain
 
California
CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia
EL SOBRANTE: Traci Marie Anderson
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew
MORENO VALLEY: Sara Ortiz
PETALUMA: Bonnie Joanne McCallister
RANCHO MISSION VIEJO: Sarah Clayton
SYLMAR: Deidra Nicole Spence
WILDOMAR: Megan E. Holmes
 
Colorado
EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard
 
Florida
GREEN COVE SPRINGS: Kody Christopher Hendricks
LIVE OAK: Kayla Brianne Ratliff
ST. AUGUSTINE: Haleigh Iris McCauley
ST. CLOUD: Selena Rae Clair
TAMARAC: Lentz Usvelt Similien
 
Idaho
COEUR DALENE: Blake C. Yorloff
IDAHO FALLS: Kendee Lynn Owen Kreider
 
Illinois
GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton
OAK LAWN: Kara M. Rockey
 
Maryland
REISTERSTOWN: Nyere Natya Hayes
 
Michigan
CHARLOTTE: Sierra N. Sisco
OKEMOS: Jane L. Owen Clark
PONTIAC: Myree Sarai Thibodeaux
 
Mississippi
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey
TYLERTOWN: Jade Carlene Kitaif Constance
 
Nevada
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman
 
New Mexico
ALBUQUERQUE: Torrey J. Byrd
 
New York
NEW YORK: Kristin R. Wills
 
North Carolina
CHARLOTTE: Talandria Deacqueline Graves-Howard
 
Oklahoma
MCALESTER: Krystal Dawn Dowers
 
Pennsylvania
PHILADELPHIA: James David Mitchell
 
 
Countries
BANGLADESH: Md Anisur Rahman

BENIN: Nezira Obatogni Akobi

BRAZIL: Giulia Rodriguez Lazzarin Canada Navdeep K. Thind

CHINA: Meiyi Pan, Weihao Wang, Jiayi Yang, Ming Yang, Ming Yang

COLOMBIA: Nicolas Perez Suarez, Valentina Aristizabal Salazar

ECUADOR: Janneth Chanita Correa Silva

EGYPT: Omar Mahmoud Zayed

FRANCE: Enzo Ferretti, Marie Rebillon

GABON: Rozenn Kenny Moundounga Itoumba, Lynn Karelle Ngouvi Mayidja

HAITI: Nesly Ovincy

HONDURAS: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos

INDIA: Priyankaben M. Patel, Shrimathi Ravikumar, Isha Sharma, Pretty Chisolm

INDONESIA Jessica Theresia

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Damian O'Boyle

ITALY: Giovanna Fioretti

KUWAIT: Ahmad Mohammed

NEPAL: Radheshyam Adhikari, Subal Adhikari, Summit Aryal, Rabindra Bhandari, Lincoln Bhattarai, Samyog Gautam, Bipin Ghimire, Kshitiz Ghimire, Santosh Ghimire, Om Babu Gupta, Altaf Hussain, Prajwal Khatiwada, Samrat Khatri, Tsering Choephel Lama, Joshna Lawar, Bikash Rana Magar, Sophiya Maskey, Sajjan Paudel, Arjan Poudel, Nila Pradhananga, Supratik Regmi, Sudin Shakya, Raunack Sharma, Rohan Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Aditya Singh, Kshamata Subedi, Bikram Thapa, Sirapa Tuladhar, Arun Yadav, Sanjiv Bista

NIGERIA: Olanrewaju Ibukunoluwa Odusanya, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie

NORWAY: Knud Andreas Krokeide

PHILIPPINES: Rosemarie Tolentino

ROMANIA: Bogdan Cojanu, Narcisa C. Munteanu

RWANDA: Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi

SAUDI ARABIA: Waleed Abumelha, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Mutaz Saleh A Alamri, Khalid Mohammed Ahmed Alaslami, Sultan Mohammed Albaqami, Haya Mohammed M Albishi, Dhuhayan Saud D Aldohayan, Mohammad Aldosari, Jumanah Jamal Aldossary, Jaydaa Areef K Alghamdi, Othman Abdulrahman M Alghamdi, Jehad Tariq S Alhadrami, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Sajjad Saeed A Alhassar, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Ali M. Alhishan, Fawaz Salma H Aljahdali, Abdullah Sultan Ibrahem Alkhalaf, Alhanouf Alkhalil, Zaid Marji O Alkuwaykibi, Mohammed Abdullah K Almaghlooth, Saleh Abdulrahman S Alnashmi, Nasser Khalid N Alobid, Abdulaziz Mohammed R Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Adel Mohammed A Alquraini, Sultan Saud A. Alrouqi, Abdullah Ibrahim Mohammed Alshadidi, Faisal Faris Alsharari, Ahmed Nasser H Alsharif, Hamzah Ahmed H Alsharif, Mohammed Sulaiman M Alsunaidi, Fahad Mastour Alwuthaynani, Ali Eskandrany, Ammar Fageerh, Muhannad Talaat M Gheath, Ahmed Saleh Hasrim, Ali Mustafa A Musaqlab, Abdullah Alsowayegh, Rayan Subhi Albalawi, Salman Alasseri

SLOVAKIA: Sarah Jurakova

SPAIN: Miguel Barrera Lopez

TURKEY: Duygu Aslan

UNITED KINGDOM: Thomas Michael Atkins, Duncan McNeill

VIETNAM: Hoang Minh Cao, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Han Q. Nguyen, Vu Tan Doan, Khanh Minh Do

ZIMBABWE: Lillian Tsitsi Mambiri