Skip to main content
Learn More

Spring President's Honor List

Spring President's Honor List

The President’s Honor List for the spring 2011 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, a student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A graduating senior carrying less than 15 hours is also considered provided that student was on the President's Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

  • Lake Charles: Dustan J. Abshire, Laura A. Adams, Jessica Lynn Daigle Aguillard, Zachary Thomas Alcantara, James H. Anderson, Shelbi Nicole Anderson, Megan F. Ange, Ashley R. Angelette, Beau Andrew Armentor, Michael Eric Authement, Anthony A. Baccigalopi, Connie Christine Barker, Jennifer J. Barrilleaux, Skylar S. Basile, Candice L. Basone, Taylor B. Beard, Alex Jay Bellon, Mika Michelle Benoit, Eric A. Bergeron, Lakyn C. Best, Jeremy J. Biagas, Jonathan William Blake, Emily L. Bolin, Johnathan T. Bolton, Peyton M. Boozer, Dion Lee Bordelon, Kayla M. Bordelon, Christian D. Bourgeois, Tia D. Bourque, Christopher Glen Bowden, Brittany A. Boyett, Michelle Dominique Boyett, Jennifer C. Breaux, Marc A. Breaux, Jessica Lynn Broussard, Karlee K. Broussard, Megan L. Broussard, Gabriel Angelo Brown, Ginny Lynd Brown, Jackson T. Brown, Olivia L. Brown, Wesley E. Brown, Kristina Lynn Bruchhaus, Lindsey Marie Byrne, Melissa A. Calloway, Allison Anne Cappel, Sarah D. Mahony Cappel, Savannah Elise Carter, Abigail E. Cauvin, Carin L. Cavener, Hannah E. Chaney, Meagan Renee' Chapman, Leslie N. Clark, Alaina Michelle Cleland, Ryan E. Clemons, Katherine D. Cole, Ariel C. Conley, Elisabeth L. Conley, Jenna G. Conner, Amanda L. Cooke, Angela Lea Courneya, Jessie Bea Courville, Jeremy G. Cox, Cory Scott Crader, Miranda Raye Crowell, Colby Reid Cryar, Ervin P. Cutright, Dawn Rachelle Daugherty, Catherine Brooke David, Benjamin Michael Davis, Noor A. Deeb, Kevin Joseph Delaney, Blaire Elizabeth Derouen, Nicholas Christopher Dessauer, Heather Dawn Deville, Lauren A. Devillier, Tung D. Doan, Morgan Elizabeth Doyle, Adrian J. Duffel, Jacob Paul Dugas, Krysten N. Duncan, Danette Kelemen Dunn, Kimberly Nichole Dunnick, Elizabeth A. Duos, David Charles Eckel, Christin A. Edwards, Christopher Michael Eisen, Lindsay Rose Ellis, Sunni M. Ellis, Jillian C. Faulk, Kristen E. Faulk, Devin M. Fontenot, Emma Christine Fontenot, Logan J. Fontenot, Lyndsey N. Fontenot, Manuel J. Fontenot, Lane J. Foster, Alexandra Beth Gallier, Allen John Garber, Edward Garriet, Carolyn S. Gilbert, Kristin Noel Prejean Giles, Kimberly H. Gilmore, Charmaine J. Gobert, Tiffany B. Godfrey, Tracy M. Gordon, Brianna L. Granger, Donna Rae Granger-Eder, Jack Adam Groves, Evan Guidry, Kara Paige Guidry, Stephanie Kaye Guillory, Stephanie Rebekah Hall, Christopher R. Harless, Lindsey Michelle Harmon, Kelsey E. Haynie, Jacqueline Babineaux Hebert, Jennifer L. Hebert, Philip Roger Hedlesky, Anne-Marie Himel, Lucretia P. Holloway, John Ryan Hood, Sarah Elizabeth House, Tara Leigh Huber, Frank Chilton Hyatt, Christina J. Impastato, William Stephen Ishee, Emily Elisabeth Istre, Farah Javaid, Martha Ann Jefferson, Brent C. Jenkins, Amanda Jinks, Chae Lyn Johnson, Jared K. Johnson, Kimberly Ann Johnson, Adrienne Marie Jolivette, Brittany Elyse Jones, Brittany Ruth Jones, Katie Elizabeth Jones, Rachel E. Jones, Sarah B. Jones, Molly E. Jordan, Charles A. Kinnison, Whitney B. Knighton, William A. Kohler, Lindsay E. Kravchuk, Amy K. L'Hoste, Ceasar Joseph LaBauve, Paige N. LaRocca, Cole P. Lafargue, Kelley Elizabeth Landry, Kristie R. Landry, Madeline C. Landry, Phillip G. Landry, Rebecca Ann Landry, Ashlee J. Larocque, Sheryl Denise Lartigue, Jonathan E. Laughlin, Lanetta Francis Lavergne, Bryce Thomas LeBlanc, Lacey L. LeBlanc, Thomas Wayne LeJeune, Joshua W. Lebert, Lee Allen Leger, Lindsey Nicole Lee Leveque, Lauren Nicole Lewis, Jesika LeeAnn Liechty, Emily Barbara Looney, Joshua Ray Lozada, Jermaine Meredith Lee Martin, Jessica Lynn Murphy Matt, Kelley Elizabeth McBride, Wava Christine McClain, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Courtney Lynn Merchant, Katrina M. Mica, Luke Emmer Miles, Colten James Miller, Kelsey E. Miller, Todd Allen Montgomery, Aaron Claiborne Moreau, Traci Danielle Moreaux, Danielle M. Morrissey, Chelsea O. Mouton, Brandon Scott Myers, Olivia Kaye Norsworthy, Amy Nicole Nunez, Kaitlyn Leigh O'Donnell, Ali A. O'Neal, Robert Z. O'Quinn, Jennifer L. Oliver, Michale L. Ourso, Jessica D. Pago, Kaleb Eli Palmer, William Seth Palmer, Jodi Lynn Parish, Stephanie M. Patrick, Adrienne Jaimie Perry, Amber Julaine Pete, Samantha L. Peters, Jace R. Peterson, LaRayne K. Picou, Skylar D. Pierce, Gretchen Leigh Toups Pleasant, Claire Marie Poche, Robert M. Polansky, Megan Renee Poole, Lindsey N. Primeaux, Meredith Jane Queenan, Rebekah G. Rackley, Anita Rahman, Lynnlee R. Richard, Michael S. Richard, Whitney B. Richard, Ginger Corinne Robertson, Clinton A. Ross, Tara Louise Ross, Farrah Sittig Rozas, Ashley L. Rudd, Jimmy Lee Rushing, Cari Anne Samletzka, Renn S. Savoie, Phoenix J. Sconzert-Hall, Alexander Seyedain-Ardabili, Natalie Louise Shaheen, Kevin R. Shrewsberry, Kayla Sittig, Kinsey Chermaine Slate, Brianna Smith, Christy E. Smith, Katherine Annette Smith, Marcus Jerrad Smith, Stefan C. Smith, Nicholas John Sobolewski, Drew Patrick Soileau, Christopher J. Solari, Nicholas Ray Sonnier, Blake Harris Soto, Olivia P. St.Cyr, Sarah E. Stagg, Ashley N. Stanley, Evan James Staves, Taylor M. Stokes, Stephanie M. Stoyanof, Kathryn Elizabeth Sturm, Raven Summers, Bruce Morgan Sweatt, William Z. Tang, Eve A. Tauzin, Taylor Harrison Teague, Andrew C. Thomas, Doris Guidry Thomas, Susan Rae Thompson, Quentin Dale Trahan, Son Thai Tran, Marcus P. Trim, Thomas L. Trosclair, Allison C. Vail, Brian R. Vaughan, Skyler Floyd Verret, Jessica A. Veuleman, Alexander Vincent, Alex K. Warnken, Crystal Lynn White, Kathleen Elizabeth White, Amanda G. Wicke, Mary Elizabeth Williams, Chezli Megan Miller Wilmoth, Saphire Lene Wolven, Robert Daniel Zaunbrecher
  • Alexandria: Bryan J. Davis, Taylor Leigh Gremillion
  • Ama: Sharday R. White
  • Anacoco: Sherman Lynn Erwin
  • Bell City: Ashley Nicole Menard, Melinda Kay Kramer Pedro, Konrad Joseph Schultz
  • Brusly: Mykeisha L. Young
  • Bunkie: Casie Ada Addington
  • Cameron: Devon Nichole Richard, Kobi J. Richard, Shantelle L. Lancon Richard, Robert Ross Rowland
  • Carencro: Cheralyn Denelle Brown, Andrea B. deBoisblanc
  • Creole: Lauren A. Theriot
  • Crowley: David Allen Mire, Steven Michael Murphy, Andrew Lee Perkins, Lanie Reed, Dana Ann Sayer
  • DeQuincy: Emily M. Jacobs, Natalie Dean Lueck, Benjamin L. Pearce, Lori K. Robertson, Lauryn Rainwater Ruebush, Tracey Nicole Shoemake, Nathanael J. Sumrall
  • DeRidder: Cynthia Marie Amos, Sarah Ann Clay, Lori Beth Diamond, Alton Bradley Garland, Austin G. Granger, Kinney Reid Hanchey, Courtney Nicole Hebert, Elisa Waterbury Holliday, Kayley L. Jantz, Holli Nicole Hickman Jones, Sarah Jovohn Kelly, Linzay Rebekah Leger, Kathleen Massie Morvan, Kimberly Williams Nesom, Brandon Gene Plush, Brittany M. Pridgen, Taren Mackenzie Rector, April Didier Schulz, Andrew D. Tatum, James Lynn Thompson, Corey Ryan Townsley, Brittanie D. Wagnon, Michelle M. Wilson
  • Denham Springs: Katie E. Roux
  • Dry Creek: Shawna A. Simmons
  • Egan: Tory V. Theriot
  • Elton: Callie A. Bellon, Lacey J. Bellon
  • Erath: Lani Claire Broussard, Shawri Dell Landry
  • Eunice: Brooke A. McManus, Terry B. Pitre
  • Evangeline: Jillian C. Reed
  • Grand Chenier: Carl Alvin Conner, Jennifer Lauren Roberts
  • Gueydan: Rebecca N. Abshire, Allison A. Hargrave, Matthew C. Lee, Jada R. O'Blanc, Katrina F. Rizzuto
  • Hackberry: Sean M. Hicks, Meghan A. Shipp
  • Hammond: Lauren N. Hawkins
  • Harahan: Alanna C. Divittorio
  • Hayes: Samantha A. Guillory, Gretchen N. Sibille, Sara N. Thompson
  • Hornbeck: Scott Danny Rushing
  • Houma: Jordan E. Picou
  • Iota: Amanda R. Abshire, Leah P. Henderson, Laura Elyse Richard
  • Iowa: Camille F. Abshire-Degrado, Brittney M. Atwell, Patrick Wayne Brown, Lois Anne Buller, Shawn Lee Caldwell, Kerri Ashlyn Cooke, Lori Beth Shove Denison, Jesse Lee Eaker, Taylor A. Griffen, Kimberly Lynn Hardy, Carrie A. Hebert, Jacob Ryan Higgins, Kathleen Higgins, Kourtney Anne Ackley Hoffpauir, Roger John Kamrowski, Kourtney N. Kober, Kristy A. Kramer, Whitney Marie Landry, Mandy N. Milliron, Tanya Falcon Smart, Taylor A. Smith, Brent C. Woods
  • Jennings: Sarah Jayne Ardoin, Lisa G. Batiste, Halie Lauren Blanchard, Anna E. Compton, Joni E. Compton, Alexis Jade Deshotel, Alison P. Dupuis, Josiah S. Eastman, Olivia Catherine Green, Halee Brook Guidry, Elizabeth A. Guinn, Ashley R. Hebert, Anna C. Heinen, Robert L. Hulsey, Alexandra Leigh Laidlaw, Christian Jon LeBlanc, Daniel Emmit LeJeune, Lauryl Eden LeJeune, Robin A. Louviere, Blake A. Manuel, Bethany Elise McGee, Garrett Cyril Mehal, Todd Keagon Miller, Jaclyn Paige Moring, Kelly Lynne Mott, Erin Katelyn Precht, Anne Louise Robicheaux, Nicholas L. Roy, Katie Schexnider, Skye Rachelle Soileau, Jason Shane Stalsby, Travis E. Theriot, Torrie Shavon Thibodeaux
  • Kaplan: Jacob G. Mire, Elysse M. Simon, Kimberly A. Vincent
  • Keithville: Hannah E. Williams
  • Kinder: Hannah L. Ardoin, Mary C. Taylor Donaldson, Alanea Denise Fontenot, Percy Allisia Guillory, Byron Shea Ledoux, Anna K. Odom, Kyla J. Scogin, Lauren Elise Smith, Desmond R. Woodward
  • Lacassine: Dylan Cain Duplantis, Kelsie Marie Stark
  • Lafayette: Brittany L. Babineaux, Travis Duane Thomas
  • Lake Arthur: Courtney Rae Duplantis, Myra R. Guidry, Lindsey Marie Stagg, Katherine Ann Walls, Brandi Lynn Welch
  • Leblanc: Sandra Jo Misiolek Brick
  • Leesville: Felicia Anne Laughlin, James Wilbert Marcantel, John Brian Mount
  • Libuse: Lori L. Johnson
  • Longville: Logan Scott James, Kelby S. Leonard, Shannon Mechelle Duncan Lewis, Krista Jean Schysm, Klancy Ruth Shope, Caleb C. Whalley
  • Mamou: Kaitlin M. Duplechin
  • Mandeville: Stephen E. Tyler
  • Mansura: Megan N. Anderson
  • Mermentau: Jace D. Duhon
  • Merryville: Ramona L. Campbell, Ashley Marie Deville, Megan J. Granger, Kali A. Karr, Jesse Merrill
  • Monroe: Anna C. Williams
  • Moss Bluff: Maranda Jenee Fruge
  • New Iberia: Brock J. Moreaux, Lauren C. Saravia
  • New Orleans: Jovonda Monique Julian, Jeffrey Taylor Lee, Elizabeth Ann Pirolo
  • Oakdale: Beau C. Montou
  • Oberlin: Kenia Marie Bartell, William J. Dale, Tiffany B. Manuel, Susan D. Soileau Powers
  • Opelousas: Chelsea Blair Carroll, Maurice A. Lozano, Justin Seth Manuel
  • Paulina: Nicholas J. Bourgeois, Irvin J. Louque
  • Patterson: Jonathan Clyde Hall
  • Pine Prairie: Joshua K. Fontenot
  • Pineville: Megan Nicole Voorhies
  • Pitkin: Nathan L. Anderson, Samuel H. Carroll, Jessica Ann Falke, Brandon Louis Morel
  • Ragley: Robert Erron Bowman, Lauren Marie Buller, Shanelle M. Cooley, Sara Allyn Hunt, Michelle B. Midkiff, Annette Marie Ramsey, Patrick Clark Vincent, Courtney R. Young, Stacy Lynn Zerangue
  • Rayne: Whitney Nikohle Bishop, Cherie Prudhomme Williams
  • Reeves: Amber N. Plattsmier Fontenot
  • Roanoke: Ashley Lorene Batiste, Casey Charles Britt, Laci N. Britt, Lynna Faith Daniel, Krista B. Kratzer
  • Rosepine: Joshua Alan Maddox
  • Shreveport: Leighton E. Falcon
  • Singer: Samuel E. Bond, Maria Danielle Fowler, Darby K. Heard, Pamela Jackson Taylor
  • Starks: Shayna N. Bussell
  • Sulphur: Megan M. Aleshire, Abbey Oden Arebalo, Carie Collette Barnes, Jordan Michelle Blanchard, Marilyn D. Blount, Kristen Bree Boullion, Benjamin G. Bourgeois II, Tyler K. Butler, Jennifer A. Callahan, Victoria E. Carnes, Erin E. Casteel, Tricia Lee Chaisson, Kristen L. Cholley, Caleb Q. Comeaux, Eric James Daigle, Kaitlin Marie Desselle, Caitlin C. Dever, Ashton B. Doucet, Mary M. Dougherty, Matthew Brian Dufresne, Alexa R. Ellender, Julie A. Ellender, Kathleen Alexis Evans, Samuel R. Finley, Andrew M. Fisher, Hannah Grace Fogg, Heather Renea Girlinghouse, Melissa Renee Goodfriend, Marlaena R. Granich, Katherine L. Graves, Kimberly Meagan Green, Stephanie Ann Greer, Joseph T. Guidry, Christopher Don Gunter, Brandon D. Haynes, Lauren A. Hebert, Daniel A. Hillebrandt, Ashbrooke G. Hogan, Amber N. Istre, Mia Louise Johnson, Sarah Iletta Jones, Andrew M. Kershaw, Kelsey Whitney Kibbe, Stephanie M. LaCoste, Travis Lafleur, Tonie A. Lavergne, Matthew D. LeBlanc, Lauren Elizabeth Little, Kelli L. Mancil, Jessica Cherie Mangrum, Harlene R. McCoy, Tyler L. McDonald, Taylor Nicole McGuire, Ethan J. McInnis, Mathew J. McMillen, April Lynn Barron Merrill, Matthew Lee Mobley, Eric Arthur Murnane, Jonathan Paul Nunez, Kari Lynn Ogea, Melissa Parish, Tara Christine Pena, Misti Leigh Benglis Perkins, Logan Scott Pitre, Haley Lenice Reed, Ivan Jesse Reed, Adrienne D. Romero, Tessi Jo Royer, Simone Celeste Santiny, Chelsea L. Semb, Victoria L. Sercovich, Alex W. Smith, Zachary W. Smith, Benjamin Seth Spencer, Anna Kerrin Sprigg, Brooke Erin Stains, Stephanie C. Suarez, Kali R. Sunden, Lauren Elizabeth Tarasiewicz, Faith N. Tillman, David Bryan VanDyke, Toni Lauren Vanasselberg, Michel A. Villamil, Jon C. Wall, Teresa A. Wall, Leslie Lynn Wells, William Evan Wright, Tyler J. Zachary
  • Ville Platte: Laura Louise Coreil, Sadie Michelle David, Dorien M. Fontenot, Lauren B. Fontenot, Ramsey Shea Fontenot, Eric K. Guillory, Lauri C. Guillory, Carmen C. Miller, Brad M. Ortego
  • Vinton: Kristen N. Bahnsen, Aleshia Renee Cox, Chance Wade Fenetz, Erin Ashley Flavin, Cara Lee Granger, Blake Alexander Habetz, Emily Ruth Keeling, Candice Leigh Maples, Brooke A. Patin, Heather Dawn Williams
  • Welsh: Christopher Martin Arceneaux, Michael E. Caraway, Gidget M. Chaisson, Lacey L. Daigle, Lyle J. Hardee, Patty Jean Leger, Leighton Katherine Moore
  • West Monroe: John Garrett Asmussen
  • Westlake: Frances A. Bailey, Keri Buller Bradberry, Amanda Lee Broussard, James G. Chance, Tiffany Monee’ Armentor Dupre, Jeremy Allen Ellender, Jacob J. France, Corey Joseph Harmon, Sarah A. Hermann, Michelle A. Moore, Ashliegh Kay Myers, Kelsie L. Neal, Heather R. Nordberg, Adam D. Richard, Emily K. Richmond, Jennifer R. Veillon, Jessica G. Veillon, Chase White, Trent A. Whitley

Texas students are:

  • Baytown: Richard T. Queen, Kayla Elyse Shepherd
  • Brenham: Lindsey M. Zwahr
  • Bridge City: Kelly Keith Royal, Angela Christina Shepherd, Alyson Kae Smith, Casey Lea Smith
  • Carrollton: Jordan A. Leinweaver
  • Corrigan: Crisostomo Nava
  • Cypress: Megan Michelle Snelling
  • Deer Park: Whitney A. Ellisor
  • Farmers Branch: Preston Kiambo David
  • Ferris: Marissa R. Koetting
  • Friendswood: Christine E. McFarlain
  • Georgetown: Lauren K. Nutter
  • Grand Prairie: Kathryn Sue Seeber
  • Highland Village: Megan N. Rogers
  • Houston: Adil A. Ali, Richard Keith Ellender, Veronica Quena Hicks, Audrey Koncaba, Carly Anna Thurman
  • Humble: Emily Ann Augustine, Danielle Caitlin Price
  • Johnson City: Whitney Smith LeBlanc
  • Kirbyville: Tyler W. Horn
  • League City: Rebecca Claire Bekelja
  • Marshall: Connor Scott Lloyd
  • Montgomery: Stacy Lee Phillips, Amanda Allen Reed
  • Nacogdoches: Candice Monae Tatum
  • Nederland: Taylor N. Carlson
  • Newton: Stormy Jean Ingle Fortenberry
  • Omaha: Erin Alyse Huckabay
  • Orange: Jesse Paul Dupre, Maria Christiana Dupre, Catelyn Jennifer Myers, Demetrielle Marie Washington
  • Pasadena: Kelsey Grace McClain
  • Pearland: Lindsey P. Langner
  • Rosenberg: Paige Nicole Lynch
  • Silsbee: Jamison R. Drew
  • Spring: Hayleigh N. Maisel, Michael John Royer
  • Vidor: Jesse A. Freeman, Valerie Christine Smith

Other out-of-state students are:

  • Laveen, ARIZ.: Marcelia N. Dorman
  • Oro Valley, ARIZ.: Allison Kathryn Crawford
  • Tucson, ARIZ.: Alana Marina Clark
  • Cloverdale, CALIF.: Ashley Megan King
  • Destin, FLA.: Cody Dylan Skarupa
  • Savannah, GA.: Kelly Joanne Chambers Webb
  • Kailua, Hawaii: Cody Kapono Hensarling
  • Metropolis, ILL.: Brandy M. Johnson
  • Indianapolis, IND.: Joshua M. Scheibler
  • Cincinnati, IOWA: Brent Donald Ewing
  • Burnsville, MINN.: Christopher M. Nanoff
  • Chillicothe, MO.: Brian Junior Ireland
  • Kansas City, MO.: Vincent B. Moore
  • Fremont, NEB.: McKayla Irene Anderson
  • Asheville, N.C.: Kerry J. Holeton, Kreg M. Holeton
  • Eden, N.C.: Melissa Renee Smith Coppage
  • Casper, WYO.: Vanessa Mary Trost

International students are:

  • Bolivia: Fatima Cecilia Monroy Jimenez
  • Brazil: Marcella Quintas-Castaldi
  • China: Chen Chen, Meicheng Huo, Yi Ke, Zhuo Yan Shi, Pei Wang, Yi Wang, Yaohang Yang, Dezhi Zhou, Peng Wang
  • Colombia: Angelica Maria Gonzalez-Pimiento, Jose Luis Murgueitio-Rivera, Paola Tatiana Perez Suarez, Yolanda Carolina Diaz Hernandez
  • Croatia: Tea Tvrtkovic
  • Ecuador: Maria Elisa Simancas-Proano
  • Equatorial Guinea: Cipriano Angue Osa Obono
  • India: Ashish Bhatia
  • Indonesia: Maina Pishu Bhagnani, Mellitanya Hiromi Bun, Imelda Octaviana, Melissa Pangestu, Kevin Sutanto, Chrisnina Apriliani Sutopo-Putri
  • Ireland: Fionnuala Ross, Alvy Carragher
  • Jamaica: Linea Elaine Williams
  • Korea: Maria Hyun, Yiseul Kim, Seungjae Oh, Seungmin Oh
  • Mexico: Maria del Rocio Frausto Cornish
  • Mongolia: Batzorig Doloonjin
  • Nepal: Sanjaya Dhakal, Bilash KC, Nishan KC, Pankaj Khadka, Pratik Koirala, Tulsi Ram Koirala, Anjela Manandhar, Sophiya Maskey, Ankit Nepal, Prabesh Niraula, Bhuwan Paudel, Sunit Pradhan, Bipin Shah, Sandesh Thapa, Achyut Neupane, Min Bahadur Gurung
  • Nigeria: Viola Ekeoma Amuta, Glory Chinenye Okoro
  • Pakistan: Sonia Shahzadi Abbasi
  • Romania: Ana Maria Gioaba
  • Sweden: Helene Bergman
  • Taiwan: Su Hsueh Lo
  • Thailand: Kitichai Jaiinkaew, Anop Pandey, Tewan Premchit, Tewat Premchit
  • Turkey: Olkan Demirkan, Ahmet Burak Ozturk
  • Ukraine: Ilona Serchenko
  • Vietnam: Trung Chi Duong, Thanh Mai Huynh, Minh Tran Binh Lai, Long Kim Lam, Dung Thi Nguyen, Thao Phuong Nguyen, Uyen Thi Tu Nguyen, Vy Anh Hong Nguyen, Trung Anh Pham, Tung Minh Pham, Uyen To Tran, Nhi Nguyen Thi Y Vo, Linh Kim Vuong, Loan Thi Tran