Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

Fall 2017 President’s Honor List

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2017 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Collin Brice Adams, William George Albrecht, Desaree Dany’ Allbritton, Joshua D. Anderson, Alexandria Jaclyn Andrews, Jordan B. Ashworth, Seth A. Aucoin, Christopher Walton Bacarisse, Taylor K. Beeson, Brandi L. Bellard, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Lauren Annette Bertram, Christian B. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Daniel Jacob Best, Mackenzie R. Best, Lahra Hailey Boitnott, Sabrina Bonilla, Sarah E. Bonvillain, Donavon James Borel, Camille G. Boullion, Eloise Celeste Boullion, Jacob Paul Boullion, Gabriel Lee Bourgeois, Stefani Allie Bourque, Lindsey A. Bower, Allyson Renae Breaux, Melanie Nicole Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Jacob A. Bridges, Bailey Anne Broussard, Peter Eugene Broussard, Tyler P. Broussard, Matthew James Bruce, Bradley G. Bryant, Brett J. Bullard, Anna C. Bushnell, Jordan N. Caldwell, Chelsea Elizabeth Calero, Sophie E. Campbell, Canon L. Cart, Hillary F. Cart, Lawrence Mack Carter, David G. Castillo, Cody A. Caswell, Joseph Daniel Cavolaski, Kaitlyn M. Chaffin, Heather M. Champagne, Carleigh Christene Chaumont, Courtney Yvonne Clifton, Jacob G. Cochran, Kaitlin A. Colby, Christopher David Colley, Claire Elitia Colley, Gavin Zane Conley, Madisen K. Conner, Darby N. Cook, Hailey N. Cooley, Tina Marie Cooley, Jeanne Elise Cormier, Rachel Katherine Courtney, Jessica Elizabeth Courville, Jacob M. Cox, Cydney Alyssa Creel, Ashley Margon Crooks, Breanna R. Cross, Eve D. Cruseturner, Sledge C. Cryar, Tyler E. Culpepper, Christa L. Daigle, Faren R. Daigle, Rita M. Dallas, Kynnedy Monique Daniel, Amy Renee Darbonne, Madison I. Darbonne, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Emily R. DeRouen, Chance Allen DeVille, Bailey Elisabeth Dearman, Haley Noelle Delaunais, Lindsey E. Delouche, Kyrah Payne Devall, Robert James Dick, Alexis J. Dickerson, Tea B. Dickerson, Aubrey Rae Dillon, Aimee Elizabeth Dobos, Jessica Michelle Domingue, Joseph R. Dronet, Mackensi Scott Duff, Kallie B. Duhon, Katie M. Duplechin, Cameron Reese Durham, Sarah A. Edwards, Caroline Chamberlain Eggleston, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Ty D. Ellender, Samantha Ashley Ellerbe, Jillian Christine Engel, Spencer Christian Evans, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Bethanie S. Farber, Valeria Fabiana Faria, Brooke L. Ferguson, Lynlee Morgan Flakes, Avery Fliger, Matthew R. Foltz, William Stanton Foltz, Christopher J. Fontenot, Emily Grace Fontenot, Hannah A. Fontenot, Madison Marie Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Savannah G. Fontenot, Alyssa M. Foreman, Morgan C. Foreman, Jametra J. Frank, Levi William Friend, Greyson Elizabeth Fruge, Lisa M. Fuselier, Shianne N. Fuslier, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Jenifer P. Gandhi, Lauren E. Gaskin, Luke H. Gaskin, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Elizabeth A. George, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, William Reid Giardina, Allie Suzanne Giffin, Logan James Gilmore, Haile M. Gilroy, Elizabeth E. Gober, Tiffany B. Godfrey, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Mckenzie E. Grigg, Paul George Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, Adrianna E. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Logan A. Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Angelina Y. Gulla, Jenna Hacker, Samuel G. Hacker, Sophie C. Hacker, Alexis Ann Hammond, Kelli Lee Hanks, Olivia R. Hansen, Hailey N. Hanson, Haley M. Harless, Audrey L. Harris, Brandon N’namdhi Hawkins, Alexandra Grace Hebert, Alexandra L. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Michael S. Hebert, Olivia M. Hebert,  Zachary A. Hebert, Emily Louise Hedlesky, Kimberly P. Heise, Lauren A. Hellums, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Kathyrn Madison Hile, Coye Allan Huber, Morgan Alicia Huff, Kaitlyn R. Iguess, Bailey E. Israel, Brydon L. Jacobson, Aaliyah Deshawn Janice, Krista M. Jimney, Amanda B. Johnson, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, Shawna V. Johnson, William Gordon Johnson, Justin L. Jones, Kennedy Claire Jones, Patrick Gerard Juneau, Blake Todd Juranka, Brett Charles Juranka, Christina Michelle Keathley, Debbie L. Kellum, Eileen Jeanie Kemink, Shahrukh T. Khan, Alexus Monet King, Julia Clare Kingsley, Mason A. Knighton, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Kelsy M. Kohnke, Gavin J. Labiche, Madison K. Lafargue, Emily K. Lancon, Andrew M. Langley, Christopher H. Latil, Kelly N. Lavergne, Malloree Kate Lavergne, Tyler C. Lavergne, Tyler J. Leblanc, Alicia Dawn Ledet, Jacob R. Lee, Alician R. Lewis, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Alexandra C. Loftin, Kenneth L. Logan, Tiffany R. Lowery, Brianna Lee Maddox, Riley C. Maggio, Caleb Preston Malone, Ashley Marie Marcantel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Ali E. Marceaux, Tanner James Marceaux, Eric B. Marler, Jourdan Skylar Marshall, Morgan M. Martel, Ashley Janae Martin, Tyler Scott Matte, Dylan Wyatt Matthews, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Claudia E. Mayo, Maggie Joy McBride, Carson Hunter McBroom, Justyce L. McClain, Kennedy B. McLemore, Brogan Christopher McNease, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Valerie Lynae Mendoza, Stephanie Alyse Menou, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Abby Marie Miller, Everett Miller, Kaylin A. Miller, Michael G. Miller, Ryan Jacob Miller, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Mariah Kaitlynn D. Mouton, Bailey A. Nelson, Corey W. Newman, Zachary P. Nicholas, Cynthia Leanne Nitsch, Katy R. Nugent, LeAnn Mindy Nugent, Landen K. O’Quinn, Kristian Da’Shawn Ojonta, Macy Clare Oliver, Ashly Ann Carbone Organski, Cecilia Chan Oubre, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, David R. Palmer, Ashley N. Petry, Rebecca C. Pettefer, Megan K. Peveto, Michelle Lee Phillips, Pamela Ann Phillips, Erika Piancastelli, Donovan Alderson Pierce, Chloe N. Pugliese, Crosby Dylan Qui, Cody D. Quinn, Khurrum Qureshi, Muneeza Qureshi, Chante` Nicole Rankins, Jessica B. Rathjen, Collin S. Reed, Jacob C. Reeves, Heather Ann Richard, Annabeth G. Robideaux, Michael H. Robinson, Emily Page Roller, Demi Nyx Romero, Jonathan Donald Roofner, Makenzie Brooke Roofner, Pratchi A. Roy, Robert Waltler Rutz, Lucy C. Ryder, Reagan C. Saltzman, Madelynn S. Sanders, Ashlyn Marie Savoie, Mark Travis Schmidt, Darian N. Seago, Megan Taylor Segura, Brandi Nicole Simpson, Leah Catherine Sims, Gavin E. Skinner, Brooke D. Smith, Callen Smith, Gregory Thomas Smith, James N. Smith, Nikayla Anna Smith, Lenise G. Soileau, Monica Michelle Soileau, Taylor N. Soileau, Chelsye Iranet Spikes, Jenna Margaret Spivey, Maxwell Stewart Mchale Sprigg, Ashton T. St. Dizier, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Andrew R. Steiner, Alexis Leann Stevison, Kevin D. Stockman, Campbell K. Sullivan, Tori J. Tate, Alanah Claire Theriot, Ashlyn D. Theriot, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Ann Frances Thomas, Esther A. Thompson, Lindsey M. Thompson, Taylor-Therese Alcantara Tran, Bryce L. Travis, Kevin M. Trosper, Phong-Linh Ngoc Truong, Patrice Olite Turner, Lucas C. Verret, Dani Renee Vest, Cassi Ann Vincent, Tyler Burton Vincent, Camille Irene Vizena, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Brielle M. Webb, Benjamin Gauge Welch, Carley Elizabeth White, Morgan M. Wilder, Amy Rae Willard, Baylor Sean Willett, Ashley A. Williams, Leatrice Annette Bertrand Williams, Toni A. Winbush, McKaughly Saige Wing, Erin M. Winters, Sydney C. Witherwax, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Taylor Paige Wood, Mckenzie L. Wyninger, Christina Marie Young, Keylee Shea Young

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Demi L. Boudreaux, Audrey D. Gaspard, Aaron M. Mccain, Andrew G. Vallot

ALEXANDRIA: Eternity C. Lewis

AMITE: James Lavoice Harvey

ANACOCO: Ashlee B. Daily, Sarah E. Dillard, Suzette N. Kuhlow

BASILE: Brenan S. Langley, Mary E. Leonards, Wendy Veillon, Miranda Ann LeBlanc Young

BATON ROUGE: Destiny Montiville, Tijera A. Safir, Brandyn M. Tate

BELL CITY: Richard C. Broussard, Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Julia L. Hebert, Grant Vincent Leonards, Kaden M. Sharpe, Allison Jolie Woodcock

BOSSIER CITY: Jasmyn N. Carswell

BOURG: Brady J. Simon

BREAUX BRIDGE: Bethany Michelle Thibodeaux

BRUSLY: Christopher T. Prejean

CARENCRO: Cory L. Baudoin, Megan Lauren Broussard, Michael D. Eckert, Mckenna R. Taylor, Erin LeVaughn Washington

CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Elizabeth A. Boudreaux, Cierra S. Papillion

COVINGTON: Lacee Anne Fontenot

CREOLE: Anthony A. Baccigalopi

CROWLEY: Elizabeth Dartez, Takeisha D. Freddie, Levi C. Leger, Emily C. Lucas, Jon R. Mouton, Julia R. Schmid, Laura Marie Schmid

DEQUINCY: Madison Jade Brown, Seth Hunter Cooley, Nanci Kaye Evans, Laiken P. Franks, Charley LeAnn Lewis, Jonathon T. Lueck, Shelby R. Matte, Kaylee J. Moody, Teresa Anne Nevells, Kaytlynn Alana Robinson, Randi Cheyenne Naquin Spears, Cody L. Thibodeaux, Alexis N. Ware

DERIDDER: Lindsey N. Aycock, Kailey Rae Bailey, Sarah Elise Bevel, Tyller Paige Blackmon, Lynzee R. Burnett, Corina Gabrielle Burton, Hope Cooley Chaney, Amanda Isbell Clendening, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Kevin M. Erpelding, Allison O. Faircloth, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Caitlin E. Johnson, Devin Gunner Jones, Winter Ixshelle Mathews, Kaleb C. McDade, Sydney Milbre Meissner, Conner J. Nesom, Megan N. Nieves, Idalia Sandoval, Marla G. Weeks, David K. Williams, Joey Nicole Willis, Jossie D. Willis

DELCAMBRE: Courtney M. Leblanc

DENHAM SPRINGS: Andrew M. Ayres, Lauren E. Brown, Payton Leigh Dodds, April Ford Tate, Cassidy J. Waters

DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Amanda Kelli Marler

DUSON: Makayla M. Dean

EGAN: Ashley N. Istre, Jacob T. Regan, Alysse M. Vondenstein

ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon

ELTON: Margaret Anne Bertrand, Kieshauna Quinita Clayton, Katelyn G. Guillory, Halle D. Simien

ERATH: Lani Roy, Shanna Marie Vincent

EROS: Ashlee G. Sebren

ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin

EUNICE: Courtney P. Ceasar, Celeste Elizabeth Cormier, Kristy Ann Fisher Harrigill, Jailyn R. Papillion, Thaddeus D. Richard, Kristi D. Thibodeaux

EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming

FENTON: Abby Nicole Langley

FRANKLIN: Paige M. Diamond, Olivia A. Luke

GLENMORA: Kelsey M. Coker

GRANT: Callie Salene Maddox, Nicholas W. Stark

GRETNA: Erin Elvira Fortier

GUEYDAN: Danielle Marie Broussard, Malori D. Dupree, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Ann C. Simon

HACKBERRY: Samuel R. Ducote

HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo

HAYES: Joshua Scott Nelands

HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis

INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano

IOTA: Ashley Kay Hargrave, Jena Richard LaCombe, Michael C. Thevis

IOWA: Da’vin Jude Broussard, Emily Ann Burleigh, Alexander S. Darbonne, Kyle Brent Delino, Logan J. Fontenot, Allie T. Guillory, Hope Rene Guillory, Dylan Jeffrey Kay, Kennedy R. Kober, Natalie M. Landry, Kammi Nicole Long, Madeline Kate Morgan, Jordana Michelle Buxton Mott, Kathryn Elizabeth Murphy, Lindsey B. Priola, Amy E. Reed, Shay M. Walker

JEANERETTE: Kanisha R. Allen, Brianna A. Olivier

JENNINGS: Sydney B. Augustine, Mallory C. Compton, Hannah C. Dartez, Kylie Brooke Derks, Lexi S. Doise, Caleb Urias Eugene, Destiny R. Gay, Trey P. Hargrave, Anne-Marie P. Hebert, Jordan N. Johnston, Adam Lance Kershaw, Aaron Luke Lamb, Robin L. Langley, Aaron Joseph LeBlanc, Mallory E. Myers, Caleb J. O’Connell, Brianna N. Owers, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Sadie Christine Quibodeaux, Kayli Elizabeth Scogin, Reanne E. Smith, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Morgan M. Woods

JOHNSON BAYOU: Allison R. Romero

KAPLAN: Kailey R. Lejeune, Katelyn M. Richard, Kody Alec Romero

KINDER: Kelsey Aviles, Andrew W. Cooley, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Dorian A. Hayes, Taylor Deon Hebert, Amanda Kay Knapick, Amelia Grace LaFargue, Sharon Marie Murrell, Elliott L. Reeves, Ethan L. Reeves, Julia Claire Williams

LACASSINE: Stacy N. Guillory, Libby Michelle Peet, Ginger Faye Young

LAFAYETTE: Katelyn Marie Matt Bertrand, Adria D. Conley, Danielle Dalcourt, Erin Menard Fabacher, Shea Gabriella Hebert, Tracy J. Kendrick, Kierra A. Malveaux, Angela Kelton Naquin, Joshua P. Pierre, Meeyana D. Richard, Alaine J. Williamson

LAKE ARTHUR: Jacey M. Broussard

LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon, Jade Lorraine Young

LEESVILLE: Benjamin F. Burnham, Darius Johnson, Janae R. Maricle, Madisen Danielle Smith

LIVINGSTON: Taylor Nicole Watts

LONGVILLE: Randi Layne Adams, Callie Brooke Bufkin, Peyton Alexis Conner, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Tylar Marguerite Matte, Alexandra Browne Ramsey

LUTCHER: Jaci Theresa LeBlanc

MAMOU: Rowdy Landry Parrott, Jenna L. Vidrine

MANDEVILLE: Taylor Elizabeth Thompson

MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith

MANSFIELD: Alexis J. Thomas

MANY: Caroline E. Settle, Rebecca T. Smith

MERRYVILLE: Nicholas Patrick Ardoin, Kaylee Rae Parsons

METAIRIE: Danielle Elaina Adossa

MONROE: Amber G. Coons

MORSE: Kyra B. Louvierre, Roxy R. Richard, Katelyn L. Woods

MOSS BLUFF: Calli J. Dupont

NAPOLEONVILLE: Blaise Marie Traigle, Emme Elizabeth Traigle

NEW IBERIA: Amber C. Davis, Tristin M. Fields, Chelcee A. Gilliams, Joseph C. Lissard, Kaysha K. Pradia

OAKDALE: Joel Alexander Brabham, Jude Nicholas Brabham, Hannah A. Longino

OBERLIN: Alanna Dane Arvie, Jennifer M. Greene, Brandi Marie Victorian

OIL CITY: Khandice L. Taylor

OPELOUSAS: Caitlyn M. Hundley, Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Mykaylan B. Ledet, Mia M. Manzanares, Makayla Celene Savoie, Kealy R. Stelly, Khalil D. Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble

PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine

PINEVILLE: Danielle Leona Green

PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke, Christian P. Leonards

PLAQUEMINE: Shelbi L. Strickland, Ashton R. Williams

RAGLEY: Brennen S. Bourliea, Katy E. Chisholm, Morgan D. Filipski, Amanda M. Hantz, Joshua Paul Hantz, Kalyn M. McComb Hardesty, Abby Elyse Menard, Michael D. Schultz, Cameron Scott Single, Matthew J. Trahan

RAYNE: Eric A. Bedel, Madison A. David, Janie C. Morrison, Payton N. Zaunbrecher

REEVES: Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats

RESERVE: Toni Lynn Perrin

ROANOKE: Delaney Kaye Jackson, Kasey N. Lejeune

ROSEPINE: Mark Austin Bailes, Brittany M. Darrah

SHREVEPORT: Charnise P. Scott

SINGER: Chance Tyler Johnson

SLIDELL: Brentney A. Carroll, Rachel M. Stevenson

ST FRANCISVILLE: Jolee E. Beauchamp

ST. MARTINVILLE: Paulette Marshall

SUGARTOWN: Amanda Anne Sonnier

SULPHUR: Olivia Christine Abshire, Keifer Grey Ackley, Haley Brooke Johnson Areno, Claire A. Ashworth, Maddison Lynn Aultman, Tristan Gage Baggett, Tia Batiste, Nicole D. Bayles, Christinna Ann Becktold, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Hannah Elise Edwards Berryhill, David P. Billodeau, Brittany Nicole Bird, Sara Blythe Bohannon, Alexander Reese Boudreaux, Mackenzie Elizabeth Bourgeois, Makayla Diane Breaux, Jacob A. Broussard, Raylee Marie Burgett, Cason Matthew Caldwell, Bethany Michelle Carnes, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Michael J. Casteel, Alexandra Gayle Castille, Maddison M. Cholley, Freja H. Cole, Lily Katherine Cradeur, Calista N. Craft, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Darby, William G. Dever, Heather Brooke Dowers, Jacob Roland Dudley, Mark A. Ebersole, Victoria Marie Ellender, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Emily J. Fontenot, Garrett S. Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Devin L. Gaidosek, Hannah M. Galbraith, Kallie Ann Gatte, Holly Nicole Gillard, Julian J. Gonzales, Savanah Jo Goodner, William Matthew Griffiths, Hannah Gayle Gros, Ashleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Darren Royce Guidry, Shawnda Kay Guidry, Karra L. Guillory, Kayla A. Guillory, Danae Leanne  Gunter, Maegan Sue Hand, Kara Elise Hebert, Raylee Jene Istre, Danielle Nicole John, Roy L. Jones, Baylee Elizabeth Jordan, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Andrew M. Kershaw, Kara N. Knighton, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Colin Scott Laughlin, William Ray  Lavergne, Dylan P. Leblanc, Jace Charles Leblanc, Taylor T. Lebleu, Gavin P. Ledet, Celeste M. Lee, Stacy C. Lyons, Samuel K. Mancil, Frankie Beth Marcantel, Alaina Elise Maxfield, Krystal Rose McMillian, Jade Elizabeth McNeil, Savannah Maria Mere, Katherine R. Miller, Corinne B. Mitchell, Emily Claire Moss, Alexis Grace Nezat, Denise A. Pearson, Olivia Layne Perez, Austin J. Pottorff, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Constance A. Register, Ana Karen Reyes, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Caitlin E. Rogers, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Skylar M. Seaford, Morgan Delaine Sherrill, Heidi Paige Simmons, Harleigh Elizabeth Smith, Marley N. Smith, Caleb A. Stanley, Christine M. Stephens, Ashley Marie Thorne, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Halley Marie Vincent, Vicki Lynn Waterbury, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Madison Wyatt, Addie D. Young, Rachel Marie Zachary

THIBODAUX: Lexie N. Gauthreaux, Erin E. Green

VACHERIE: Tasia Brenae Simoneaux

VILLE PLATTE: Benjamin P. Bergeron, Sadie N. Buller, Sarah Lee Deshotel, Eve A. Fontenot, Jacques C. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Sabrina L. Fontenot, Maggie M. Fusilier, Courtney Annette Cloud Godeaux, Malerie A. Guillory, Jordan P. Israel, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Andie M. Landry, Bailey A. Odom, Elizabeth R. Soileau, Skye Octavia Thibodeaux

VINTON: Cameron J. Blanchard, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Morgan Chantel Corbello, Dalton Doyle Haley, Jacie Lynn Istre, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Rebecca L. Tibbitts, Ryan R. Tibbitts, Zeth Everette Turner, Carlie Brooke Walton, Dawn Marie Welburn

WALKER: Matthew J. Hecht, Jamie R. Leblanc

WASHINGTON: Sarah E. Brignac, Brody S. Fisher

WELSH: Aaron Reed Ardoin, Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Grace A. Hanley, Caroline Elizabeth Hardy, Landon S. Hill, Seth C. Lawrence, Morgan Whitney Manuel, Logan K. Sills

WESTLAKE: Abigail Marie Andrus, Inez E. Ange, Morgan LeAnne Appleby, Bayleigh V. Ball, Kassidy D. Conrad, Hayden M. Durant, Carlee R. Fast, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Morgan F. Hardey, Shannon P. Johnston, Shekinah Simone Jordan, Evan Lane LeBouef, Alexandra P. Mason, Bailey M. McCuller, Ethan N. McKinney, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Alexa J. Mirchi, Laura Jakelyn Oliver, Morgan T. Quinn, Samantha A. Rathjen, Aaron C. Reichard, Carly N. Ryder, Tiffany Paige Schatz, Alexandra L. Spears

YOUNGSVILLE: Courtnee C. Green, Hannah D. Hughes, Hayley R. Hughes

ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette

Texas

ALLEN: Taylor Trent

AUSTIN: Lucas Nile Connally

BAYTOWN: Priscilla Janelle Ibarra

BEAUMONT: Kamon Roshawd Darby, Carlee Elizabeth Smith

BRIDGE CITY: Sarah Nicole Kidder

BRYAN: Rebecca Adcock

BULLARD: Chloe Ducote

CYPRESS: Ashley R. Koncir

DEER PARK: Emilee M. Mayes

EDNA: Crystal L. Coulter

FORT WORTH: Diamond C. Lee

FRESNO: Kiara D. Mitchell

FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Cooley

FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton

GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips

HARLINGEN: Devin Andrew Porras

HOUSTON: Jeffery Michael Knapick, Megan Ashley Levens, Shanna Brooke Spree

HUMBLE: Shelby N. Smith

HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville

JASPER: Macy Nicole Kendrick

KATY: Mikayla Ann Dupont, Michael Anthony Reyes, Steven Aaron Robinson

KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon, Sarah M. Robins

LEAGUE CITY: Brianna Lovett

LEWISVILLE: Stephen Ugochukwu

LIVINGSTON: William A. Pena

LUFKIN: Emma C. Godfrey

LUMBERTON: Brittany Nicole Long, Isabella A. Rodriguez

MISSOURI CITY: Alexander N. Reyes

MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott

NEDERLAND: Emma Kathryn Roccaforte

ORANGE: Taylor M. Hickey, Hattie E. Lebleu, Brooke Anne Manuel

PEARLAND: Keara D. Hudnall

PLANO: Rachel Leonor Palet, Alexis Haley Rodriguez, Caitlin Brooke Sharrock

SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt

SILSBEE: Ashley Ke’Ana Vonner

SUGAR LAND: Sara N. Lamendola

VIDOR: Shanice M. Hagler

WILLIS: Austin A. Briggs

States

Alabama

DOTHAN: Owen Montana Sullivan

Arizona

PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler

California

JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor

MISSION VIEJO: Carly M. Passaglia

SAN JOSE: Madeline K. Neidig

WILDOMAR: Megan E. Holmes

Colorado

FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd

LITTLETON: Shawn Eloise Richard

PARKER: Bryan D. King

Florida

DESTIN: Caitlyn Rebecca Womack

TAMARAC: Lentz Usvelt Similien

WINTER SPRINGS: Jenny D’Alessandro

Georgia

CALHOUN: Jennifer Rae Grams

Indiana

MARION: Robert E. Acord

Kansas

SHAWNEE: Mitchell Allan Rogers

Minnesota

STEWARTVILLE: Taylor Suzanne Bestor

Mississippi

MERIDIAN: Samantha Dawn Rupe

Oregon

PRINEVILLE: Carly Jean Hibbs

Washington

SEATTLE: Claire M. Anway

WALLA WALLA: Sawyer Reace Stiller

Wyoming

CHEYENNE: Anthony I. Green

Countries

AUSTRIA: Sophie Lucia Grabner

BANGLADESH: Kazi Tanisha Angshu

BENIN: Nezira Obatogni Akobi

BOLIVIA: Andrea Encina Moreno

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Darko Radakovic

CANADA: Zahaan Eswani, Navdeep K. Thind

CHINA: Xixi Fan, Huanrong Ouyang, Meiyi Pan

COLOMBIA: Alejandro Aristizabal, Natalia Jessica Arce Hoffpauir

EL SALVADOR:  Yenifer V. Flores

GABON: Rozenn Kenny Moundounga Itoumba

GERMANY: Kira Anna Benkmann, Lea Marie Kiekenbeck, Kim Lina Uhlendorf

INDIA:  Priyankaben M. Patel, Kinjal K. Patel, Priti Lalringmawi Chisolm

INDONESIA: Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor

IRELAND: Grace Maria McKenzie

ITALY: Giovanna Fioretti

KENYA: Anderson Kimutai Yego

NEPAL: Shiva Acharya, Kabindra Adhikari, Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Dipesh Bhandari, Rabindra Bhandari, Sanjay Bharati, Sangam Chapagain, Gilbert Giri, Bishal KC, Bishal KC, Rajan KC, Audi Hang Hang Kulung, Joshna Lawar, Jesika Mainali, Hrithik Makhim Pradhan, Ishan Parajuli, Pratik Kumar Poudel, Shreya Pyakurel, Suraj Rimal, Shreewan Rupakheti, Mamata Shrestha, Shriya Shrestha, Anuja Thapa, Dinesh Upadhyay, Nischal Acharya

NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull

NIGERIA: Chukwuemeka O. Ike, David Boluwatife Olatifede

PHILIPPINES: Rosemarie Tolentino

ROMANIA: Maria Alexandra Sand

SAUDI ARABIA: Fahad Abdulrazaq, Waleed Abumelha, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N Alanazi

SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac

SPAIN: Sofia San Jose Moreno

UNITED KINGDOM: Jessica Sarah Fox, Nathan A. Jones, Finlay Ian Murray, Bradley Francis Traviss

VENEZUELA: Mariana Isabela Ibarra Lucambio

VIETNAM: Huy Nguyen Minh Huynh, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Nhat Minh Le, Nhat An Phan, Nhi Hong Thao Ta, Linh Thi My Tran, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Sach Dinh D. Van, Vu Tan Doan

YEMEN: Abdulaziz Khamis Mareai Al Katheri