Skip to main content

McNeese 2016 Fall President's Honor List

McNeese 2016 Fall President's Honor List

(January 10, 2017) To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Nicholas R. Abshire, Collin Brice Adams, Alaina C. Aguillard, Marie T. Aguillard, Morgan E. Aleshire, Joshua D. Anderson, Christopher G. Ange Jr., Mark Austin Bailes, Katherine N. Barras, Jessica J. Bates, Taylor K. Beeson, Christian Bellard, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Lauren Annette Bertram, Jensen J. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Miranda Ann Daigle Booth, Stefan Erik Borssen, Camille G. Boullion, Lindsey A. Bower, Annie Lauren Bravenec, Ashlen R. Breaux, Jacob A. Bridges, Brett J. Bullard, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Caitlin D. Burcham, Jordan N. Caldwell, Matthew Calero, Sophie E. Campbell, Sarah R. Carpenter, Canon L. Cart, Cody A. Caswell, Nadine M. Chaisson, Caroline Blayke Chamberlain, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Caylee B. Chenier, Jonathan Gage Clausen, Jordan Coe, Janice N. Coley, Gavin Zane Conley, Madisen K. Conner, Emily E. Cormier, Dakota J. Courville, Jessica Elizabeth Courville, Samantha Kaye Courville, Jacob M. Cox, Tori Papania Craddock, Shabrenica Shanique Creque, Cynthia Leanne Crouse, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Faren R. Daigle, Amy Renee Darbonne, Madison I. Darbonne, Emily R. DeRouen, Chance Allen DeVille, Caitlyn Marie Abshire Delhomme, Lindsey E. Delouche, Robert James Dick, Alexis J. Dickerson, Emily Claire Dickerson, Tea B. Dickerson, Aimee Elizabeth Dobos, Joseph R. Dronet, Mackensi Scott Duff, Austin T. Dufrene, Garrett Michael Dufrene, Minh-Paul N. Duong, Johnna Lea Durio, Blane E. Edwards, Madison B. Edwards, Sarah A. Edwards, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Elisabeth L. Falgout, Bethanie S. Farber, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Elisabeth M. Fish, Bailey M. Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Jametra J. Frank, Jordan Diane Gautreaux, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, Haile M. Gilroy, Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Shyla L. Gordon, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Patrick T. Green, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Heidi Gruspier, Jacob S. Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, Isaac P. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, William F. Hamilton, Kelli Lee Hanks, Olivia R. Hansen, Audrey L. Harris, Marie Elaine Haugen, Alexandra L. Hebert, Anna Kaj Henriksen, Catelyn R. Henry, Victoria Paige Herring, Kylie Danee' Bostick Herrington, Taylor M. Hickey, Monte Lynn Hickingbottom, Laken Nicole Hickman, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Sasha Bonet Hollomon, Justine A. Hoppa, Emma Islam, Anna C. Istre, Kevin T. Istre, Brydon L. Jacobson, Miyah A. January, Krupa Kanti Jiminez, Amanda B. Johnson, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Ethan Eli Jones, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Molly B. Jones, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Katherine K. Kittrell, Michelle A. Klein, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Kelsy M. Kohnke, William Frederick Kurth, Gavin J. Labiche, Jada M. Labove, Morgan Claire Labove, Alexandra Danielle Landry, Daniel P. Landry, Christopher H. Latil, Kelly N. Lavergne, Alexandra Christine Liles, Justin D. Liptak, Allison Hope Livingston, Alexandra C. Loftin, Kenneth L. Logan, Robert H. Lohmann, Andrea J. Lytle, Brandi A. Malbrew, Madison C. Malone, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Anna Marie Reeves Manuel, Ali E. Marceaux, Morgan M. Martel, Cambridge P. Matthews, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Maggie Joy McBride, Mary Alice McFatter, Emily Hope McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Kennedy B. McLemore, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Jonathan B. Melton, Alejandra Patricia Mendez, Benjamin Don Miller, Cody J. Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Haider Nisar Mir, Matthew David Mixon, Sydney G. Morales, Tanner K. Moreau, David Arthur Mott, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Alexandra Haider Nisar Mir, Matthew David Mixon, Sydney G. Morales, Tanner K. Moreau, David Arthur Mott, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Alexandra N. Mullett, Desiree Veillon Mullins, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Malloree K. Newell, Sadie Rose Newell, Zachary P. Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Ashly Ann Carbone Organski, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Theresa Mae Patrick, Hannah E. Pettefer, Megan K. Peveto, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Jordan D. Polito, Jamie L. Quebedeaux, Muneeza Qureshi, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Marian Q. Ramos, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Alyssa A. Richard, Heather Ann Richard, Shelley Renee Roach, Taylor A. Robbins, Ryan Joseph Robledo, Bailee L. Rogers, Shelby Alexandra Romero, Robert Waltler Rutz, Courtney Ann Sammons, Jonathan Lyman Schafer, Mark Travis Schmidt, Darian N. Seago, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Yassara Shaikh, Lance Michael Shuff, Sajeela Farjaad Siddiq, Christopher L. Sims, Cameron D. Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Marissa Renea Smith, Cameron J. Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Anna Katherine Solari, Gregory Paul Sonnier, Mable N. Spikes, Andrew R. Steiner, Jeremy Alexander Stevens, Clarence Stewart, Veronica A. Stewart, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, April Rachel Henry Stone, Christian Paul Sweezy, David R. Swire, Ty Darrienne Swire, Chelsea Lachey Taylor, Jessica D. Taylor, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Amelia C. Thibodeaux, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Danielle Kay Thompson, Esther A. Thompson, Julia Marie Thompson, Lindsey M. Thompson, Taylor M. Trahan, Truc Linh T. Truong, Lucas C. Verret, Tyler Burton Vincent, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, Ayanna Brianne Weeks, Zachary C. Westergren, Morgan M. Wilder, Justin David Wiley, Alexis Marqurie Wilmore, Jackson Ray Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham N. Mullett, Desiree Veillon Mullins, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Malloree K. Newell, Sadie Rose Newell, Zachary P. Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Ashly Ann Carbone Organski, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Theresa Mae Patrick, Hannah E. Pettefer, Megan K. Peveto, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Jordan D. Polito, Jamie L. Quebedeaux, Muneeza Qureshi, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Marian Q. Ramos, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Alana J. Rembert, Alyssa A. Richard, Heather Ann Richard, Shelley Renee Roach, Taylor A. Robbins, Ryan Joseph Robledo, Bailee L. Rogers, Shelby Alexandra Romero, Robert Waltler Rutz, Courtney Ann Sammons, Jonathan Lyman Schafer, Mark Travis Schmidt, Darian N. Seago, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Yassara Shaikh, Lance Michael Shuff, Sajeela Farjaad Siddiq, Christopher L. Sims, Cameron D. Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Marissa Renea Smith, Cameron J. Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Anna Katherine Solari, Gregory Paul Sonnier, Mable N. Spikes, Andrew R. Steiner, Jeremy Alexander Stevens, Clarence Stewart, Veronica A. Stewart, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, April Rachel Henry Stone, Christian Paul Sweezy, David R. Swire, Ty Darrienne Swire, Chelsea Lachey Taylor, Jessica D. Taylor, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Amelia C. Thibodeaux, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Danielle Kay Thompson, Esther A. Thompson, Julia Marie Thompson, Lindsey M. Thompson, Taylor M. Trahan, Truc Linh T. Truong, Lucas C. Verret, Tyler Burton Vincent, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, Ayanna Brianne Weeks, Zachary C. Westergren, Morgan M. Wilder, Justin David Wiley, Alexis Marqurie Wilmore, Jackson Ray Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham

Other Louisiana Cities

ABBEVILLE: Nia A. Cole, Lani Roy, Bailey M. Vallot, Kiersten R. Williams
ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster
ANACOCO: Wade R. Morrison
ARNAUDVILLE: Jennifer M. Doucet, Susan Caroline Mouton
BASILE: Abbey L. Guillory, Trenton E. Pelloquin
BASTROP: Rebecca Keating
BATON ROUGE: Michael D. Eckert, Zietha Leatrice Green, Brandyn M. Tate
BELL CITY: Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Hannah G. Hebert, Julia L. Hebert, Kane Richard Vest
BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith, Natalie Estelle Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Jennifer Ann Waite
BREAUX BRIDGE: Mia Marie Batiste, Martial Landry

BROUSSARD: Mary Cazalot Brown
BRUSLY: Ryan Christopher Chapman
BUNKIE: Whitney Nicole Ross
CAMERON: Karlee B. Primeaux
CARENCRO: Emily M. Mouton
CHURCH POINT: Morgan Alyce Credeur, Allison Rachelle Schexnayder
COVINGTON: Haley B. Caruso, Lacee Anne Fontenot, Rachel L. Rickerson
CROWLEY: Brittany Paige Pastor Anderson, Nicholas E. Benoit, Hunter P. LeBlanc, Emily C. Lucas, Jon R. Mouton, Julia R. Schmid
DEQUINCY: Taylor B. Ashworth, Morgan Elizabeth Daniels, Nanci Kaye Evans, Nicholas David Guidry, Erin Rae Johnson, Samuel Edgar Lueck, Shelby R. Matte, Kaylee J. Moody, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Leslie Paige Smith
DERIDDER: Lindsey N. Aycock, Amy E. Bryan, Hunter L. Cooley, Megan Kira Nerys Davis, Dakota Ray Duplechain, Allison O. Faircloth, Hunter W. Frusha, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Casady J. Hennigan, Devin Gunner Jones, Miah Shaye
Lognion, Ashley Nichole Pruitt Parker, Gabriel Sierra Parson, Lucas Benjamin Peterson, Lacey Ann Porter
DENHAM SPRINGS: Lauren E. Brown, Stacey K. Devall
DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Amanda Kelli Marler
ELM GROVE: Allison C. Rogers
ELTON: Mackenzie Blair Allen, Keagan Chaise Fontenot, Morgan J. Fuselier, Gabrielle Lynn Gobert
EROS: Jamie Lee
ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin
EUNICE: Courtney P. Ceasar, Emily B. Deshotel, Linda R. Johnson, Thaddeus D. Richard
EVANGELINE: Danda M. Guidry
FENTON: Heidi Marie Reed
FLORIEN: Morgan T. Quinn
FRANKLIN: Ashton C. Landry
GLENMORA: Joshua Bell, Kelsey M. Coker
GRAND LAKE: Brooke Ellen Bertram, Kevin Joseph Delaney
GRANT: Jacob C. Stark
GRAY: Tiffany Nicole Morvant
GUEYDAN: Canaan J. Delhomme, Olivia A. Richard, Trenton C. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Kirsten M. Carriere, Jolie A. Trahan
HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton
HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo
HAYES: Evan David Abshire
HOUMA: Elise M. Duplantis, Matthew A. Duplantis, Joseph L. Leboeuf
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano
IOTA: Jenna Eileen LeJeune Zaunbrecher
IOWA: Chantrelle R. Brehm, Emily Ann Burleigh, Hannah A. Canter, Lynette Marie Cormier, Alexander S. Darbonne, Kyle Brent Delino, Joseph K. Denison, Katie Nicole Doxey, Savanna M. Fruge, Jennifer Rae Grams, Allie T. Guillory, Hope Rene Guillory, Kennedy R.
Kober, Kammi Nicole Long, Abbie C. Melanson, Libby Michelle Peet, Katie Delene Quibodeaux, Marta K. Samudio, James Bertman Sanders, Isiah M. Victorian, Shay M. Walker
JEANERETTE: Shelia F. Druilhet
JENNINGS: Amy E. Bergeaux, Andrew Christopher Bougard, Bethany N. Charpentier, Summer P. Chretien, Hannah C. Dartez, Kylie Brooke Derks, Katelyn Renee Duhon, Taylor S. Duhon, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Rosalie Clare Guinn,
Trent W. Hargrave, Angelle R. Hebert, Janet M. Jones, Adam Lance Kershaw, Emily Paige Koll, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Brianna N. Owers, Amber Julaine Pete, Mallory C. Petry, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Gabrielle E. Redlich, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Brooke L. Trahan, Katelin Rose Wilder, Morgan M. Woods
JOHNSON BAYOU: Allison R. Romero
KAPLAN: Kailey R. Lejeune, Katelyn M. Richard
KINDER: Emma Caroline Bertrand, Tiffany Hope Bohannon, Courtney B. Buller, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Jordan Lynn Hebert, Taylor Deon Hebert, Amanda Kay Knapick, Elliott L. Reeves, Ethan L. Reeves, Alison Kate Sonnier, Sydney Tyler Thomas
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux, Jacob P. Johnson, Karli L. Matt, Ginger Faye Young
LAFAYETTE: Natalie Renee Bruno, Sonia F. Dorsey, Jasmine Shanell Lewis, Jennifer E. Link, Kierra A. Malveaux, Damion Christopher Morgan, Alex Renee Pate, Calvary D. Rumley, Hanna N. Starkovich
LAKE ARTHUR: Victoria F. Bertrand, Macy D. Istre, Donna Claire Williams
LEESVILLE: Luke Elliot Alphonso, Benjamin F. Burnham, Molly K. Cardy, Brooke M. Ducote, Janae R. Maricle, Madisen Danielle Smith, Ceaira Megan Taylor
LOCKPORT: Jasmine A. Vallian
LONGVILLE: Randi Layne Adams, Peyton Alexis Conner, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Tylar Marguerite Matte, Malena R. Metcalf, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux, Chad R. Myers
MAMOU: Allison Jill Fontenot, Rosalyn R. Frank
MERRYVILLE: Brooke Michelle Hennigan Harrington, Jared Lee McMillian, Kelsie L. Williams
MORSE: Trace A. Borde, Kyra B. Louvierre, Heidi R. Marceaux, Roxy R. Richard
NATCHITOCHES: Victoria Rachal
NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Kendrick J. Porter
NEW LLANO: Darius Johnson
NEW ORLEANS: Aleisha Marjorie Crowder Anderson, LaShawn Jewel Lewis
OAKDALE: Hannah A. Longino, Dawson K. Marcantel
OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Alanna Dane Arvie, Zachary C. Daigle, Jennifer M. Greene, Olivia Ann Karam, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Allie Laine Manuel, Zachary Waylon Montou, Brandi Marie Victorian
OIL CITY: Khandice L. Taylor
OPELOUSAS: Jeremiah Austin Johnson, Abigail Danielle Manuel, Mia M. Manzanares
PINEVILLE: Cirstie Ravyn Beaubouef
PITKIN: Alanna K. Falke, Christian P. Leonards, Amber Brianne Perkins, Chloe E. Ratliff
PLAQUEMINE: Kristin A. Lestage, Shelbi L. Strickland
PLEASANT HILL: Courtney LeAnn Holmes
PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz
PRAIRIEVILLE: Paula N. Gomez

RAGLEY: Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Erik K. Fontenot, Amber N. Higginbotham, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Allison Beth Burleigh Johnson, Terry J. Johnson, Kalyn M. McComb, Jessica L. Ramsey, Shawn Eloise Richard, Michael D. Schultz, Adam Frederick Wentzel, Casey L. White
RAYNE: Erin Renee' LeBlanc Breaux, Madison A. David, Payton N. Zaunbrecher
RAYVILLE: Randy Gerald Walters
REEVES: Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, Julianne Grace Marler, Skylar Nichole Young
ROSEPINE: Austin G. Cox
SCOTT: Daleah D. Kelly
SHREVEPORT: Raiyawna S. Gatlin, Veronica K. Lewis-Scott, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Chance Tyler Johnson, Autumn Dawn Mathews
SLIDELL: Rachel M. Stevenson
ST. MARTINVILLE: Madison Alaina Pillaro, Brittney Ann Robichaux
STARKS: Madison L. Jones, Eric L. O'Banion
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Claire A. Ashworth, Hannah Mae Beard, Hannah Elise Edwards Berryhill, David P. Billodeau, Brittany Nicole Bird, Sara Blythe Bohannon, Staci L. Bonvillain, Lauren G. Breaux, Kelsey Anne Broussard, Erin N. Bryson, Jacklynn Renee
Campbell, Lauren Leigh Carroll, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Michael J. Casteel, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Miranda G. Charles, Thomas Gene Clostio, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Freja H. Cole, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Calista N. Craft, Andrew Keith Eakin, Thessa Lea
Esclovon, Matthew Q. Ezernack, Kylee M. Fuselier, William Reid Giardina, Rebecca Mia Gill, Jonathan A. Graf, Angela Gail Hoffpauir Guillory, Deborah Renee Hatsfelt, Kara Elise Hebert, Derek Leland Henry, Zackary A. Hermsen, Danielle Nicole John, Timothy James Devyn A. Kinney, Knippers, Gregory Cameron Lafleur, Nicole Marie Lanthier, Colin Scott Laughlin, Gavin P. Ledet, Brianna Rose Lee, Celeste M. Lee, Rae Ann Lilly, Joan Lin, Christian N. Marsh, Emily Ann McElveen, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Jade Elizabeth McNeil, Krystal R. Mcmillian, Emily E. Meek, Hunter Scott Misse, Corinne B. Mitchell, Alexis Grace Nezat, Cailin C. O'Reilly, Nathan Cole Oakman, Caleb D. Olbrych, Kathryn Mikail Petry, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Austin J. Pottorff, Brittian L. Qualls, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Kimberly S. Richard, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Dalyn Wayne Roberts, Caitlin E. Rogers, Elizabeth A.
Salvador, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Morgan Delaine Sherrill, Heidi Mariea Overshiner Smith, Austin C. Spell, Katelin Michelle Stagliano, David Raygan Suarez, Allison C. Sylvest, Brennan Michael Taylor, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Austin James Thorne, Barrett Layne Tinker, Cory A. Vannetta, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Jennifer Ann Waite, Tabitha Danae Broussard Weeks, Jessica Claire Wells, Robert E. Younger, Rachel Marie Zachary
THIBODAUX: Erin E. Green
VACHERIE: Tasia Brenae Simoneaux
VILLE PLATTE: Annie Auriel Edward, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Guillory, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Maegan M. Moore, Allyson K. Soileau, Brandon W. Soileau, Elizabeth R. Soileau, Sarah K. Soileau, Skye Octavia Thibodeaux
VINTON: Keontae' J. Anderson, Cameron J. Blanchard, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Kourtlyn G. Richard, Rebecca L.
Tibbitts, Ryan R. Tibbitts, Ashley Rae Trahan, Carlie Brooke Walton, Dawna L. Wilfer
WALKER: Matthew J. Hecht
WASHINGTON: Abby Marie Fontenot

WELSH: Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Maria Elizabeth Briscoe, David Garrett Caraway, Haden P. Cooley, Lauren Taylor Fontenot, Maggie Lynnette Frey, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Landon S. Hill, Katie A. Matthias, Erin Joann Berg Mefford, Karah Michelle Pierce, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Krystal Dawn Romero, Elise R. Thevis, Annie M. Watkins, Grant Domonique Wild
WESTLAKE: Inez E. Ange, Kassidy D. Conrad, Ada G. Crochet, Carlee R. Fast, Kaily Lynn Glover, Alexis Kyra Kittner, Bailey M. McCuller, Megan E. McGuire, Joseph Gabriel McKinney, Kimberly A. Moseley, Kylee Mae Olinger, Jessica B. Rathjen, Samantha A.
Rathjen, Carly N. Ryder, Alexandra L. Spears, Jalen R. Thomas, Alexandra E. Widcamp
YOUNGSVILLE: Courtnee C. Green, Jasmine Shanell Lewis
ZACHARY: Drewe V. Burns, Shelby N. Michael

States

Arizona
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler

Arkansas
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock

California
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew
JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor
RANCHO MISSION VIEJO: Sarah Clayton
WILDOMAR: Megan E. Holmes

Colorado
EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard
FORT COLLINS: Angela Noelle McGownd
PARKER: Bryan D. King

Florida
TALLAHASSEE: Jonathan A. Graf

Georgia
ATLANTA: Aleisha Marjorie Crowder Anderson

Illinois
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano
ROMEOVILLE: Karoline Nicole Macias

Kansas
LENEXA: Robert Day

Michigan
WILLIAMSTON: Morgan Alyse Petri


Mississippi
CARRIERE: Joshua Michael Blanchet

Missouri
OZARK: Bridget M. Justis

New York
NEW YORK CITY: Kristin R. Wills

Texas
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau
BEAUMONT: Madeline K. Allen
BEEVILLE: Tevin Charles Wilson
BRYAN: Rebecca Adcock
DAISETTA: Cade A. Huckabay
DAYTON: Taylor Renee Turner
FORT WORTH: Diamond C. Lee
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Sutherland
GALENA PARK: Jaymee Krystelle Lopez
HIGHLANDS: Alexandria Rose Wade
HOUSTON: Taylor Bost, Danielle A. Epps, Jonathan Luke Hatton, Megan Ashley Levens, Shanna Brooke Spree
HUMBLE: Shelby N. Smith, Ashley Danielle Traughber
HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville, Hannah J. Valentine
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong
KATY: Mikayla Ann Dupont, Steven Aaron Robinson, James B. Smith, Jeremy D. Smith
KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell
KOUNTZE: Ariel M. Denmon
LEAGUE CITY: Margaret Carter, Brianna Lovett, Thomas A. Spagnoli
LOCKAHART: Tonia Nicole Aymond
LUCAS: Emily L. Silva
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler, Emma C. Godfrey
LUMBERTON: Bailey Elyse Bridges, Brittany Nicole Long
MAGNOLIA: Nicholas A. Rohret
MISSOURI CITY: Zoey L. Pawlik
NEDERLAND: Carlee Elizabeth Smith
NORTH RICHLAND HILLS: Connor Arlan Fowler
ORANGE: Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Michael A. Dupre, Christopher Daniel Garber, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Andrew J. Usie
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu
PASADENA: Haley Nichole Schneider
PEARLAND: Keara D. Hudnall

PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek, Rachel Leonor Palet
PORT NECHES: Meredith A. Carson
RICHMOND: Adison D. Giambrone
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields
VIDOR: Shanice M. Hagler, Kailyn N. Spears
WINNSBORO: Rhett Deaton

Countries

BANGLADESH: Quazi Atquiya Fannana Maisha
BENIN: Moulero Ridwane Akobi
BOLIVIA: Andrea Encina Moreno
BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA: Darko Radakovic
BRAZIL: Ana Carolina Da Cruz Correa
CANADA: Zahaan Eswani, Alison Ann Smegal, Navdeep K. Thind, Josephine B. Vajko
CHINA: Huanrong Ouyang, Yangming Zhang
COLOMBIA: Maria Maury
EL SALVADOR: Yenifer V. Flores
GERMANY: Katja Woelfl, Julia Kral
HUNGARY: Vivien Borbely
INDONESIA: Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor, Jessica Theresia
ITALY: Giovanna Fioretti
MALI: Hassimi Gnafo
MEXICO: Jose G. Castillo-Ramirez, Guadalupe Vianey Howell
NEPAL: Nischal Acharya, Shiva Acharya, Dipesh Bhandari, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Rabindra Bhandari, Jeevan Chalise, Om Babu Gupta, Altaf Hussain, Bishal KC, Rajan KC, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Prajwal Khatiwada, Bipesh Koirala, Vanessa Lama, Ronish Lamsal, Anish Pageni,
Ishan Parajuli, Gaurab Rai, Mamata Shrestha, Shriya Shrestha, Anuja Thapa, Bikram Thapa, Akshyata Uprety, Susan Regmi
NEW ZEALAND: Imogen Ruby Hull
NIGERIA: Chukwuemeka O. Ike, David Boluwatife Olatifede, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie
NORWAY: Knud Andreas Krokeide
ROMANIA: Maria Alexandra Sand
SAUDI ARABIA: Albaraa Mohammed A. Aldhahri, Alhanouf Alkhalil, Fawaz Khalid A. Almoneef, Tareq Khalid N. Alobid, Saleh Mohammed S. Alotaibi, Nasser Ali S. Alqhtane
SERBIA: Nemanja Koviljac
SLOVAKIA: Sarah Jurakova
SWEDEN: Martin Eriksson
SWITZERLAND: Bettina Brulhart
UNITED KINGDOM: Hannah R. Brett, Finlay Ian Murray
VIETNAM: Hoang Minh Cao, Thi Minh Diep, Nghia Trong Dinh, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Anh Thi Kim Le, Nhat Minh Le, Tuan Kha Le, Phat Minh Ngo, Tien mThi Cam Nguyen, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Tan Doan
YEMEN: Abdulaziz Khamis Mareai Al Katheri