Skip to main content

McNeese 2016 Fall Honor Roll List

McNeese 2016 Fall Honor Roll List

(January 10, 2017) The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2016 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Sarah Elizabeth Abshire, Emily A. Ackley, Robert E. Acord, Alicia Marie Adams, Katelynn M. Adrian, Hamad Salih Al Salihi, Michael Craig Alexander, Asma A. Ali, Callie Nicole Anderson, Griffin Neal Andry, Carmen Edward Angelini, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Caleb M. Ardizzone, Breanne E. Ardoin, Victoria A. Ardoin, Dylan J. Armentor, Dinelle Armstead, Caitlin Audrey-Rose Arrington, Jordan B. Ashworth, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Anne Claire Babineaux, Mackenzie Baker, Madison B. Baldwin, Zackary Keithan Ball, Megan Michelle Barber, Emily C. Bass, Cathryn Michelle Bedevian, Christian D. Bel, Thomas Q. Bel, Joseph J. Belfour, Dori Lee Bell, Brandi L. Bellard, Alexis D. Bellow, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Daniel Loyd Bennett, Patrick D. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Vanessa Alexandra Bentley, Christopher E. Bercier, Elizabeth N. Bercier, Alexis Germaine Bernard, Rebecca A. Bernat, Christian B. Bertrand, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Logan R. Beville, Jacob P. Blackmer, Allison N. Blanchard, Caleb Doyle Blocker, Marsha L. Blount, Lydia Louise Blue, Jessica Lauren Blum, Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Raegan M. Borders, Jacob Paul Boullion, Stefani Allie Bourque, Elisa S. Bowman, Janet Jade Boyles, Chelsi K. Bradford, Courtney Sharelle Bradley, Anne C. Breaux, Chance H. Breaux, Kara R. Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Clint J. Brightwell, Camran Reid Brindley, Natalie A. Brocato, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Matthew Evan Broussard, Jordan Eric Broussard-Primeaux, Andre D'vonta Brown, Strack S. Brown, Angela Lynn Browning, Kaylee J. Burcham, Victoria Ann Burge, Carl A. Burkhart, Gabrielle Elene Burnham, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Taylor M. Burton, Danielle Nichole Bushnell, Michael R. Bushnell, Tyler C. Bushnell, Laci Jaye Butler, Abigail M. Buxton, Brittany D. Calbert, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Edwina LaHoma Campbell, Erika Carrizales, Sharee M. Carroll, Zachary P. Cart, Lawrence Mack Carter, Melody Ann Cartwright, Erin A. Casey, Mark A. Castille, Shelby M. Castille, David G. Castillo, Blake Allen Caswell, Basha A. Celestaine, Sharlatte Celestine, Brett A. Chase, Carleigh Christene Chaumont, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Anna M. Chavanne, Austin D. Chavanne, Tiffany Michelle Chavis, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Anna M. Clark, Jane L. Owen Clark, Katherine E. Clark, Madison Taylor Claudel, Brittany L. Clements, Hannah E. Click, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Jacob G. Cochran, Kaitlin A. Colby, Claire M. Coleman, Devin D. Collins, Jessi Nicole Collins, Markeeta A. Collins, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Lucas Nile Connally, Holland G. Conner, Whitney Nicole Conner, Tina Marie Cooley, Baylee P. Corbello, Nikolas T. Cormier, Cameron Nicole Corner, Danielle Shae Courville, Courtney D. Couvillion, Amy C. Cowhick, Emileigh Jane Creel, Ashley Margon Crooks, Sledge C. Cryar, Kelli L. Cutrera, Natalie Marie Cutrera, Brooks N. Dallas, Joshua P. Damiata, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Cyanna A. Darbeau, Lisa Lynn Darscheid, Mandy Rena Daughtery-Auzenne, Allison B. David, Haley Paige David, Kylie N. Davidson, Missty L. DeCelle, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Olivia Louise Debarge, Joseph Patrick Debartola, Sarah A. Deeb, Madisyn Helene Demarie, Kyauhna Rene' Benoit Dennis, Ruby A. Derouen, Anthony C. Diamond, Joshua Ngoc Dinh, Darian A. Doga, Samantha Dohmann, Tiffany Duarte, Madison Joelie Duff, Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Jennifer N. Dugas, Kallie B. Duhon, Ferrin Alexandra Dunnehoo, Samantha Grace Duplechain, Amber Nicole Eddy, Cody Tyler Eddy, Rachel Denise Eder, Christopher G. Edmond Jr, Madison T. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Madigan Aline Eldridge, Ty D. Ellender, Monica Jean Engel, Charles J. Farrell, Jasmine M. Favors, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Nichole Paige Ferguson, Lynlee Morgan Flakes, Angel Pedro Flores, Jacie Virginia Folse, Matthew R. Foltz, William Stanton Foltz, Ashley M. Fontenot, Meagan N. Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Morgan C. Foreman, Timothy D. Foreman, Gabriele G. Fournerat, Kimberly C. Fozzard, Casanova D. Fradieu, Kimberly Nicole Francis, Tania Lynette Francis, Bryanna P. Fruge, Chelsie Nicole Fruge, Jenna Leigh Fruge, Marsha Caldwell Fruge, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Tressa Galmore, Tabetha Gai Garrison, Jillian N. Gaspard, Alexander A. Gayle, Christopher T. Gayle, Charles R. Getwood, Darren Austin Gibson, Sarah A. Gibson, Blake Cameron Gilbert, Erin E. Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Gia Marie Gloston, Denver M. Gober, Elizabeth E. Gober, Lindsey M. Gobert, Megan E. Goodly, Gunnar Gerard Goodwin, Hailey E. Goodwin, Hannah Elise Goodwin, Marshall C. Goos, Jordan E. McCann Gouldburn, Emily Renee' Granger, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Jonathan T. Grigg, Michael A. Grubbs, Joseph T. Guidry, Adrianna E. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Emilee A. Gutierrez, Jenna Hacker, Jack Reichley Hall, Beki D. Hansard, Jennie Renee January Hardin, Haley M. Harless, Hannah L. Harless, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Holly A. Hayden, Cynthia L. Hayes, Reese McKinley Hayes, Victoria N. Hayes, Alex Wade Hebert, Bethany N. Hebert, Brionne T. Hebert, Joshua J. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Matthew S. Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Savannah Daryl Hebert, Tori R. Hebert, Zachary A. Hebert, Andrew M. Hedlesky, Kimberly P. Heise, Cassidy M. Hemker, Jenna K. Henderson, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Sarah Elizabeth Herrick, Kathyrn Madison Hile, Andrew Randolph Hill, Shannon Rae Hill, Chandler Wayne Hine, Tracy Elizabeth Hippman, Tyler B. Hixon, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Carli Elizabeth Hood, Devany Brooke Hooper, Alexis Michelle Howard, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Coye Allan Huber, Vina Vy Huynh, Cathlyn Jeanne Oubre Hyatt, James Jean-Baptiste Inderkummen, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Austin P. Istre, Bianca L. Jackson, Ja'Len Devon James, Benjamin M. Jester, Krista M. Jimney, Adriana S. Johnson, Brianna L. Johnson, Haleigh M. Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, William Gordon Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Jennifer Kay Wolford Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Querencia Ciera Joshua, Ariel D. Jueschke, Blake Todd Juranka, Brett Charles Juranka, Conner J. Karam, Shaheryar T. Khan, Shahrukh T. Khan, Taylor E. King, Johan A. Kjellsten, Erin M. Kleckley, Marcus E. Klein, Collin Ray Kober, Cynthia Burt Koonce, Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Isaac L. LaCombe, Jodie Lynn LaGrange, Emily K. Lancon, Katelyn E. Landry, Stephanie Nicole Landry, Karleena Ann Langenfeld, Julianne Camille Lannin, Tyler C. Lannin, Victoria G. Lantz, Kaley L. Larocca, Elizabeth E. Latil, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Brionna Daejahanae-Shakerra Lawson, Allison N. LeBleu, Audree Bess LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Cady L. LeBlue, Allie J. LeJeune, Richard G. Leblanc, Alicia Dawn Ledet, Tristen J. Ledoux, Carmen E. Lee, Jacob R. Lee, Morgan B. Lee, Kaytlen D. Leger, Mallorie J. Leidig, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Madison Frances Leveque, Alician R. Lewis, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Ebony L'Shai Lewis, Collier Thomas Litel, Emily Ruth Loftin, Shelby L. Lognion, Dorian Linette Lonon, Rachael Elizabeth Lonthier, Baylee J. Lovmo, Mason N. Lyon, Jessica R. Lyons, Brianna Lee Maddox, Austin G. Mallett, Johnathan Taylor Mallett, Alyssa A. Malveaux, Carah E. Mancuso, Morgan L. Mancuso, Amanda Brooke Manuel, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Karly Nicole Marcantel, Tanner James Marceaux, Jourdan Skylar Marshall, Carol Ann Martin, Lauren Ashley Sonnier Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Kristina M. Matthews, Jarrod Adam Maynard, Destenie Rochelle Mayo, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Charles Peyton McLemore, Nathan Curtis McLemore, Damian McManus, McKenzie Taylor McManus, Christian M. McMorris, Brant C. McNease, Caleb P. McPayne, Brooke Ellen McPherson, Tanner C. McVay, Kyle J. Mccomb, Kassidy N. Meacham, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Cynthia A. Melanson, Victoria L. Mendoza, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Christian Marie Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Logan J. Miller, Madison N. Miller, Karli Maurine Klein Monceaux, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Michael Logan Monroe, Lauren M. Montgomery, Payton N. Monticello, Logan J. Moore, Isabelle E. Moreno, Devin Garrett Morris, Holli Denise Morris, Robert H. Morris, Kristian Blake Moss, Alyson Nichole Mouton, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Sydney Elizabeth Myers, Megan M. Naquin, Dwight Aaron Nash, Audrey T. Nelson, Michael Amza Newcomb, Jaquelyn P. Newell, Corey W. Newman, Trang Theresa Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Alyssa A. Norwood, LeAnn Mindy Nugent, Tyler M. Nugent, Hunter D. Nunez, John Patrick O'Dowd, Samantha L. O'Neil, Landen K. O'Quinn, Hannah A. Ogea, Jonathon Elston Ogea, Zachary J. Ogea, Payton Jules Oliver, Ramona Elizabeth Orsot, Mariel R. Ortego, Zachariah Sky Painter, Michael Anthony Palma, David R. Palmer, Isabella G. Palmer, Katelyn J. Pappion, Shelby Nichole Parisey, Jalyn Denay Parker, Trent F. Parker, Kenneth C. Parmentier, Nicholas Dean Passaglia, Jasona N. Patterson, Eve M. Patton, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Benjamin R. Perry, Rebekah A. Perry, Ashley N. Petry, Hannah B. Phillips, Pamela Ann Phillips, Erika Piancastelli, Britney N. Pickett, Donovan Alderson Pierce, Grace A. Pierce, Emily M. Pinder, Aerial N. Poole, Keondra D. Porter, Kelsey N. Poston, Brandon James Potts, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Abigail C. Powers, Ashley Nicole Prudhomme, Chloe N. Pugliese, Crosby Dylan Qui, Cody D. Quinn, Karissa G. Quinn, Kayla Brianne Ratliff, Bryan Mark Reece, Collin S. Reed, Katie Michelle Reed, Michael A. Reed, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Lily N. Regan, Melanie A. Regan, Cody L. Reviere, Tabatha A. Reynaud, Malorie M. Richard, Michelle E. Richard, Trevor Wyatt Richard, Hayley Nicole Staton Richards, Whitney Elizabeth Richardson, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Lindsey Allison Rivet, Ryan Oliver Roach, Kiani Jene Roberson, Amber R. Robertson, Courtney T. Robertson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Kara M. Rockey, Demi Nyx Romero, Joseph P. Romero, Toni N. Romero, Nicole D. Roofner, Allison R. Ross, Jacob N. Rowland, Jake J. Royer, Brooke Gabrielle Rozas, Sarah Fairchild Rumsey, Myiah Dee-Ann Russo, Braden Pierce Ryder, Hunter J. Saltzman, Katelyn Babineaux Saltzman, Eric Michael Santini, Ramy J. Saqer, Lauren A. Savoie, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Jacob P. Scott, Andrew Joel Self, Andrea M. Sharp, Asha Breann Shell, Kateln Michelle Ancelet Shillow, Dalen Anthony Simien, Samantha JoAnne Simmons, Brianna M. Simon, Efron L. Simon, Leah Catherine Sims, Amy C. Singer, Alyssa J. Sizelove, Gavin E. Skinner, Tara Sue Skinner, Tristen C. Slauson, Brooke D. Smith, Ethan Alexander Smith, Gregory Thomas Smith, Howard W. Smith, Molly A. Smith, Taylor R. Smith, Libby M. Snead, Mallorie Lynn Snider, Morgen E. Snider, Michael Lee Snyder, Joseph C. Soileau, Naomi L. Sollay, Sarah Lynn Sommers, Nina M. Sonnier, Ashton T. St. Dizier, Victoria L. Stehula, Alexis Leann Stevison, Kevin D. Stockman, Charles J. Stracner, Mallory Brooke Stutes, Halee A. Sullivan, Owen Montana Sullivan, Amelia Syed, Shereen K. Taha, Blair Belanger Taylor, Cara Michelle Taylor, Monica Reanee Tassin Theriot, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Michael A. Thibodeaux, Steven Todd Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Malia F. Thigpen, Jalyn N. Thomas, Lindsay Jeanne Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Tyler Paul Thomas, Matthew M. Thompson, Jesse D. Thurman, Tyler G. Tolbert, Michael C. Torres, Alvin John Trahan, Kamryn Elizabeth Trahan, Monique LaDawn Trahan, Austin T. Turner, Patrice Olite Turner, Isaac Andrew Tyler, David Edward Van Meerten, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Joseph Michael Vanchiere, Sebastian Vargas, Laura M. Vaughan, Mason C. Veillon, Dani Renee Vest, Adam J. Viator, Russell Lynn Victorian, Cassi Ann Vincent, Lindsay Elise Vincent, Camille Irene Vizena, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Alla Voth, Janie Ruth Wallwork, Jordan Mark Warren, Ashley Nicole Watkins, Miles Gagnon Watts, James Lewis Weeks, Amorahh D. Wesley, Annslea T. Whiddon, Randa Gaynes Whitaker, Carley Elizabeth White, Michael M. White, Kennedie Wilkerson, Ayisha F. Williams, Elena C. Williams, Leatrice Annette Bertrand Williams, Sara Katherine Williams, Calleigh M. Willis, Toni A. Winbush, Brittany Genese Winters, Tanner J. Wise, Kandice Buller Wolfe, Justina Lynn Wolford, Ashton Elizabeth Wood, Daniel A. Worley, Janice Melissa Worley, Alexis S. Wright, Lester E. Wright, Katherine A. Zimmermann

Other Louisiana cities

ABBEVILLE: Olivia A. Gabor, Audrey D. Gaspard, Kayne Micheal Hargrave, Blair A. Hebert, Cole A. LaPoint, Madison C. Primeaux, Andrew G. Vallot
ADDIS: Kristin J. Hampton
ALEXANDRIA: James B. Hayes
AMA: Randi Mischel Beltz
ANACOCO: Sarah E. Dillard, Emily R. Hamrick, Austin J. Williams
ARNAUDVILLE: Allison L. Lavergne, Christin Michelle Mallet, Ally S. Marks, Lorre M. Periou
BASILE: Samantha Renee' Delahoussaye, Kinslie B. Denette, Macie Lane Fontenot, Mary E. Leonards, Kathleen Lewis, Kirstie P. Smith, Adrienne B. Thibodeaux, Mallory Jade Thibodeaux, Wendy Veillon, Donna Rae Walker, Madie B. Young
BATON ROUGE: Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Gregory Mark Bowser, Victoria L. Brian, John Alexander Joyce, Denise Ramsey, Kimberliegh P. Scott, Jean Pierre G. Thompson
BELL CITY: Megan L. Elkins, Joshua Michael Fitkin, Justin Michael Howerton, Zachary W. Miller, Jarrett S. Nunez, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz
BERWICK: Christian Angel'l Carbins
BOSSIER CITY: Jasmyn N. Carswell Celeste Cordova, Kohl S. Klaus
BRANCH: Amanda Louise Bertrand Guidry, Danielle Marie Mouton, Jake Henry Reiners, Annie Elizabeth Sarver, Amelia R. Scanlan
BREAUX BRIDGE: Paula A. Alexander, Courtney LeBlanc
BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux
BRUSLY: Christopher T. Prejean
BUNKIE: Gabe M. Soileau
CAMERON: Cami Elizabeth Richard McGehee
CARENCRO: Brandi N. Broussard, Tyler S. Gaspard, Sopheariya Katie Muy, Erin LeVaughn Washington
CARLYSS: Madeline Rose Shelton

CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Elijah Matthew Boudreaux, Natalie R. Johnson, Tracy Ann Miller, Cierra S. Papillion, Gabriella Paige Trahan
CLARENCE: Trabari Marquise Bradley, Raven L. Winslow
COVINGTON: Lauren M. Biggers, Edward Duplessis, Joseph D. Long
CREOLE: Kendall Claire Broussard
CROWLEY: Darren R. Arceneaux, Shea Philip Bertrand, Boedy Paul Borill, Katie Elizabeth Boullion, Heidi Anne Fontenot Broussard, Tanika E'Shaun Charles, Ravyn Rene' Cormier, Elizabeth Dartez, Kalyn Brea Delahoussaye, Melaina B. Doughty, Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Nicole R. Landry, Levi C. Leger, Breanna M. London, Mattie Morgan, Jordan Christopher Owens, Tracey Shae Satchell, Nicole C. Taylor, Malayshia Z. Wilridge
DEQUINCY: Jessica Lyn Dyson Burch, Melisa A. Clary, Matthew V. Cooley, Jonathan Kade Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Jacob Aaron Hollie, Alyssa J. Holmes, Caleb H. Jacobs, Austin Louis LaRocque, Jonathon T. Lueck, Seth Taylor Matte, Brittany Jane McHan, Teresa Anne Nevells, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Camron Ray Taylor, Alexis N. Ware
DERIDDER: Lauren Kathryn Airhart, Calvin Scott Arthur, Kelly Renee Blackmon, Ryan P. Bradford, Corina Gabrielle Burton, Lee G. Butler, Marlana Dawn Callais, Sidney LeighAnn Conley, Charlotte J. Crider, Austin M. Dellimagine, Callie Michelle Downs, Brady J.
Everett, Macy E. Fazio, Tate R. Fazio, Sterling Chase Gill, Morgan K. Gott, Charles E. Harlow, Stephen Michael Harper, Angelina M. Hennigan, Timberlee Nicole Howell, Darby Danae Kay, Zarina P. Lao, Chance Allen Leonard, Shana Nicole Martin, Kaleb C. McDade, Alexis Marie Miles, Demi Raye O'Neal, Megan Nicole Owens-Jordan, Erin Danielle Peavy, Morgan E. Phelps, Kathern Ann Robinson Plummer, Hayden Mitchell Poteet, Andrea Paige Royer, Tiffany Sanford, Blake T. Savoie, Nicholas A. Skinner, Laci LeeAnn Slaydon, Logan Edwin Spivey, Caleb M. Steech, Michelle Steen, Rebecca A. Stone, Kyle W. Sylvest, Lacey Desiree Burks Thibodeaux, Celeste Danielle Townsley, Drew A. Victor, Shane Hadley Waddell, Meagan Rachelle Wallace, Jamie Marie Wentzel, Marjorie Stephens Wesley, David K. Williams, Joey Nicole Willis, Jossie D. Willis, Brey R. Wilson
DELCAMBRE: Alexa C. Grossie, Courtney M. Leblanc, Emily A. Leblanc
DENHAM SPRINGS: Keagan Christine Benoit, Austin Reese Rea, Cassidy J. Waters
DRY CREEK: Jessie L. Burchard, Carson R. Campbell, Karlye E. Crawford, Annie Danielle Harper, Christy D. Wilkerson
DUSON: Peter Eugene Broussard, Blaise A. Scriber
EGAN: Ashley N. Istre, Jacob T. Regan, Madilyne C. Trahan, Alysse M. Vondenstein
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon, Taylor D. Brown, Maghan Brooke Cooley
ELTON: Kieshauna Quinita Clayton, Scott R. Deshotel, Katelyn G. Guillory, Caitlin Marie LaComb, Brendan O. Laughlin, Carlton J. Lavergne, Ashley Babineaux Medina, Benjamin C. Shallow, Jasmine Nicole Simon, Sidney Rene Sylestine
ERATH: Shanna Marie Vincent
EUNICE: Adrien L. Courville, Kaliyah Marie Edwards, Darren S. Fontenot, Kristy Ann Fisher Harrigill, Thomas S. Logan, Brad A. Redlich, Katie E. Richard, Morgan Elise Richard, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Quinten J. Swann, Miranda Ann LeBlanc Young, Phillip D. Zaunbrecher
EVANGELINE: Christopher John Fleming
EVANS: Shayla J. Nash
FENTON: William S. Benoit, Kimbralyn K. Gauthier
FOLSOM: Gustavo Garcia

FORT POLK: Alexis Michele Detty, Emily Nissa Seals
FRANKLIN: Olivia A. Luke, Katie M. Sonnier
GRAND CHENIER: Madison L. Bonsall
GRAND LAKE: Darbi Kay Montie
GRANT: Nicholas W. Stark
GRETNA: Andrew D. Giglio, Katelyn A. Jalbert, Samari A. Laneair
GUEYDAN: Danielle Marie Broussard, Laney N. Domingue, Keigan R. Hanks, Joshua J. Hebert, Kade P. Petry, Mason P. Reed, Ann C. Simon, Taylor R. Venissat
HACKBERRY: Sydney B. Broussard, Samuel R. Ducote, Clinton M. Granger
HAMMOND: Amber J. Donnes
HAUGHTON: Eric D. Greene, Everett Miller
HAYES: Joshua Scott Nelands
HINESTON: Seth W. Fullington
HORNBECK: Justin Kossman
HOUMA: Cherish Crockett
IOTA: Hillary F. Cart, Ashley Kay Hargrave, Wyatt L. Manuel, Brandi Lea Monceaux Melancon, Jacob P. Pousson
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Madison B. Augustine, Morgan L. Augustine, Tanner Craig Buller, Koby H. Buquet, Gabrielle A. Carrier, Jessica A. Castillo, Jared M. Daggett, Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Meghan Ashli Green, Lana Kay Guidry, Michael Hopper, Natalie Rebecca
Irwin, Kayla Rose Keller, Meredith Gail Maples Khan, Elizabeth Anne Landry, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Logan R. Maddox, Bailee S. Miller, Cherokee Michelle Moss, Kimberly Renee' Nunez, Katelynne A. Reed, Kristin Renee Sharp, Jeffrey Grant Sonnier, Dionne Renee Vigee,
Brooke Alexandra Watkins, Baly Rose Wilkinson, Victoria G. Wykoff
JEANERETTE: Brianna A. Olivier
JENNINGS: Alex Lee Ardoin, Brance Adrian Baca-White, Madalyn A. Broussard, Meg Elizabeth Cheek, Adrienne S. Cormier, Ronnie J. Courville, Mattie Nicole Daigle, Lexi S. Doise, Hannah Beth Dunagan, Sophie A. Eastman, Hanna N. Esthay, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Destiny R. Gay, Hayden Lawrence Green, Haylee Nicole Guidry, Jordan N. Johnston, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Kaitlyn Eleanor Landry, Robin L. Langley, Tanner Scott Lanier, Madison C. Lanthier, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Penny A. Lejeune, Terry Lam Lu, Carissa Fruge Mabini, Alex Maree' Marceaux, Jeremy J. Marceaux, Morgan Marie Marceaux, Jared K. Meaux, Hannah Clara Miller, Maggie Noel Mott, Mallory E. Myers, Matthew B. Myers, Caleb J. O'Connell, Gabriel M. Petry, Russell Peyton Phelps, Abigail C. Precht, Kristen L. Ringuet, Michael Lee Ringuet, Jason James Rowland, Kayli Elizabeth Scogin, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Alexis M. Spears, William Greyson Tidmore, Brittany D. Trahan, Spencer R. Walker, Austin A. Young
KAPLAN: Andrew J. Champagne, Jade B. Herpin, Cole L. Latiolais, Abby G. Miller, Hillary L. Primeaux
KENNER: Chantel Dauzat
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Kade Kent Andrews, Brennan Blake Barnett, Sydney L. Batiste, Caleb Marshal Butts, Betty Jean Cartwright, Andrew W. Cooley, Lanie Denae' Courville, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Patience Joy Frederick, Keylon J. Harmon, Marshall L. Harmon, Dena J. Holloman, Dakota Lane Johnson, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Austin Chandler Pickle, Emily Anne Redwood, Catherine Ellyn Reed, Randy C. Savant, Megan E. Trahan, Brandon Todd Willis, Desmond R. Woodward

LACASSINE: Stacy N. Guillory, Victoria Paige Verret
LAFAYETTE: Kayanna C. Alexander, Justyn T. Breaux, Jasmine Nicole Carmouche, Cain F. Castille, Korey Matthew Chapman, Danielle Dalcourt, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Diamond D. Francis, Tracy J. Kendrick, Kasey L. Kraemer, Kimberlyn A.
Montgomery, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Courtney Michelle Shiel, Magdalena Skon, Zanna Smith, Angel Lashay Vallier, Pamela Ann Williams, Alaine J. Williamson
LAKE ARTHUR: Lexie D. Abshire, Jacey M. Broussard, Billie J. Bush, Keyontae Campbell Francis, Macy Renee Guillory, Shanna Renee Hebert, Krishtyanna R. Johnson, Carlee R. Kibodeaux, Natalie M. Oliver, Stacy L. Welch
LAPLACE: Brittany Leigh McMurry, Arron M. Ridley, Joshua E. Smith
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon, Jaci Clouatre Salario, Jade Lorraine Young
LEESVILLE: Ayla A. Bailey, Savannah Rachelle Johnson, Haleigh M. Nash, Allison N. Noble, Nicole Page Purtiman, Alexander S. Querales, Emily E. Roberts
LIVINGSTON: Taylor Nicole Watts
LIVONIA: Karlie Ashland Pourciau
LONGVILLE: Taylor Brianne Dixon, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Shay A. Hollie, Angel D. Laurent Milner, Jessica Jeanette Moseley, Alexandra Browne Ramsey
LOREAUVILLE: Dylan S. Hanks
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert
LUTCHER: Jaci Theresa LeBlanc
MADISONVILLE: William C. Sigl
MAMOU: Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson
MANDEVILLE: Vincent Guy Lombardo, Taylor Elizabeth Thompson
MANGHAM: Mary Katherine Smith
MANSFIELD: Ellon Margaret Key, Anetrail Dominique Thomas
MANY: Caroline E. Settle, Rebecca T. Smith
MARINGOUIN: Alexandra M. Jarreau, Bradley J. Sterling
MAUREPAS: Courtney Nicole Adkins
MAURICE: Taylor Renee' Hoke, Randee Nichole Vincent
MELVILLE: De'Angelo Dennis Ray Vaughn-Allen
MERMENTAU: Christian Layne Barbier, Logan Paul LeBlanc, Meaghanne Rayshel Viator
MERRYVILLE: Summer Alexis Babin, Valerie K. Franks, Sydney K. Fritzenschaft, Amber K. Hardwick, Hannah Jane Bennett Johnston, Evan Allen Sibley, Lynnette Brooke Whitehead
MIDLAND: Zack M. Breaux
MITTIE: Malorie D. Marcantel, Natosha Jade Morvant, Headyn J. Reeves
MORSE: Katelyn L. Woods
MOSS BLUFF: Calli J. Dupont
NAPOLEONVILLE: Jacob S. Daigle, Blaise Marie Traigle
NATCHITOCHES: Ja'Meka N. Paige
NEW IBERIA: Laurel Alane Blanchard, Viviana O. Bradley, Kelley Victoria Clancey, Blake Michael Comeaux, Amber C. Davis, Shamaria T. Dugas, Tristin M. Fields, Kaylon D. Gilbert, Kelsey E. Jones, Alex Knatt, Shelia Lewis, Joseph C. Lissard, Jacoby R. Sam
NEW ORLEANS: Devante A. Bullock

OAKDALE: Allison Rachel Black, Christian Jacob Harrington, Melinda Harrington, Taylor Brooke McBride, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Randi Lynn Smith, Halie Denise Thompson
OBERLIN: Hannah Elizabeth Dale, Traci Irene Meaux, Kylie Elise Smith, Keovonnie S. Wilson
OPELOUSAS: Laderricka D. Bell, Matthew Caleb Gauthier, Chakeia Markelle James, Crystal J. Leday, Arial J. Lemelle, Chandrika D. Rideau, Kealy R. Stelly, Jasmine A. Washington, Lauren R. Wyble
PIERRE PART: Erin N. Vidrine
PINE PRAIRIE: Randi B. Bourque
PINEVILLE: Chesney L. Laprarie
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Sadie Laine Johnson, Kenton J. Leonards
PLAQUEMINE: Hunter D. Schnebelen, Matthew F. Williams
PRAIRIEVILLE: Robert Aaron Podorsky
RAGLEY: Chyanne Summer Ahrens, Zackary T. Ardoin, Dillon J. Breaux, Shelby L. Devillier, Morgan Rose Domingue, Morgan D. Filipski, Amanda M. Hantz, Joshua Paul Hantz, Kennedy R. Hebert, Dakota Jarreau, Austin Perry Jiminez, Autumn M. Johnson, Abby Elyse Menard,
Kollin James Mouton, Brittany Lynn Perkins, Anne C. Plattsmier, Matthew J. Trahan, Timothy John Wilcox, Isaiah M. Windsor
RAYNE: Lanie Catherine Breaux, Jordan Taite Daigle, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Hannah Michele Veillon
RAYVILLE: Edmond Rodell Harris, Shawndareus E. Watkins, Dechristeon J. Wilson
REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats, Eric B. Marler, Logan James Willis
ROANOKE: Christian Paige Clement, Amie E. Ferguson, Grant M. Fontenot, Victoria AnnaBelle Fontenot, Alexis M. Gaspard, Stephanie Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Delaney Kaye Jackson, Corey Jay Leger, Alexandra Jill Moore
ROSEPINE: Colton Wayne Brown, Alyx J. Shell, Dustin L. Thompson
RUSTON: Christiansen O. Aye
SHREVEPORT: Jalen L. Bowers, Dwight Deon Gatlin, Arniesha D. Keener, Charnise P. Scott, Andrea Danielle Shepherd, Lakeitha Brenae Sims
SIMMESPORT: Zackary Blake Zaunbrecher
SINGER: Colton B. Boyer, John M. Poe, Joy Elaine Jordan Ramsey, Blanche N. Stine
SLAUGHTER: Mary Grace Brian
SLIDELL: Justin Christopher Brinson, Amber Marie Dixon, Jason Paul Huntington
ST. MARTINVILLE: Courtney Markel Butler, Da'Journee N. Fontenette, Dana Patrice Ned, Schalacy Scharell Washington
STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Ciara Shantel Bussell, Maci J. Stanley
SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Kelsea Lynn Allen, Audie Angelic Ardoin, Haley Brooke Johnson Areno, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Cody A. Bailey, Kinley Marie Barnes, Tia Batiste, Caroline Elizabeth Bauer, Nicole D. Bayles, Christinna Ann Becktold, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Dylon Scott Benoit, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Danika Shae Boese Bergeron, Deanna L. Bonham, Hailey Marie Borel, Alexiss Aerial Boudreaux, Isabelle Lynn Boudreaux, Mackenzie Elizabeth Bourgeois, Bianca N. Bradbury, Makayla Diane Breaux, Rylan Jacob Breaux, Brandon Todd Brewer, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Kristina DaLynn Brooks, Jessie M. Burke, Katelyn Bree Butler, Stephen L. Carrier, Karen M. Cassilis, Madison L. Chappell, Maddison M. Cholley, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Nicholas Craig Compton, Joseph L. Conner, Jade Carlene Kitaif Constance, Garrett C. Coppels, Cole M. Crumpler, Hannah Kathryn Cupit, Dustin Michael Darbonne, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Pamela Elyse Dion, Jody Ryan Doucet, Heather Brooke Dowers, Blaine Ryan Drost, Anita Carol Dupree, Brittany Elaine East, Garrett E. Erbelding, Sutton Chase Farmer, Michael Aaron Farrar, Victoria Brooke Favre, Christopher James Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Miranda H. Forester, Hunter B. Forman, Whitney A. Frey, Brandy Z. Fuselier, Kourtlyn Marie Fuselier, Devin L. Gaidosek, Daniel P. Gary, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Rilee Breann Goos, Timothy R. Gothrup, Michael J. Graham, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Nicole M. Guidry, Shawnda Kay Guidry, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Brittany Claire Leon Guillory, Kayla A. Guillory, Danae Leanne Gunter, Justin Alan Gutierrez, Lauren L. Hansen, Cassee S. Hawkins, Lance E. Hawkins, Colin Tyler Haynes, Megan Michelle Hebert, Gabrielle Nicole Higginbotham, Sarah Elise Hillebrandt, Kelsi Jo Horton, Carla Denise Hutchison, Hafeez A. Ijaz, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Cameron Cade Johnson, Haley Elise Johnson, Tanner Cole Johnson, Roy L. Jones, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Olivia A. Kelly, Kara N. Knighton, Kyla A. Kyle, Cole Spencer Labruyere, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Liliana Landaverde, Madison N. Landry, Chloe Lounette Lauw, Rodolfo B. Lazo, Marie E. LeBlanc, Dylan P. Leblanc, Taylor T. Lebleu, Alex L. Ledger, Allison Anne Lee, Morgan Michele Leger, Ruston A. Logan, Elizabeth Anne Lovejoy, Devin D. Luttrell, Amanda Jane Lyons, Stacy C. Lyons, Joseph Macnamara, Lauren Paige Mansell, Courtney Ann McCarty, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Holly Patricia McGee, Emilee P. Mellard, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Katherine R. Miller, Colby Troy Navarre, Rachel N. Palermo, Sarah A. Parsons, Laken Tess Patin, Brianne Nicole Phillips, Jenica R. Pichnic, Jacob Randall Pierce, Ashley Marie Prestridge, Sean Evan Prestridge, Lindsey Brooke Primeaux, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Adam L. Quebedeaux, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Katelyn Brooke Ravia, Ana Karen Reyes, Caissy L. Roger, Holden Drew Rogers, Nicole R. Sallier, Ryder L. Sanford, Skylar M. Seaford, Heidi Paige Simmons, Brianca F. Sims, Tara R. Sims, Marilyn Elizabeth Slaydon, Patricia Ilene Smith, Treasure E. Smith, Brook N. Sorgee, Alex K. Spell, Caleb A. Stanley, Sharyne Elizabeth Stanley, Aaron W. Stark, Katy L. Stegall, Mary Ellen Stephens, Gage M. Stewart, Mackenzie Gaye Stoker, Terran Ann Sweeney, Elise Michele Taylor, Regan Ann Thrasher, Melissa Goldie-Marie Toups, Jade Danae Trahan, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Elizabeth J. Vandyke, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Angelina Elise Vita, Kelsie E. Vizier, Kylie E. Vizier, Jacquelyn J. Wade, Vicki Lynn Waterbury, Aaron Lee Whelchel, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Bethany Kai Wilkinson, Shannon Elaine Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Sharon Danielle Willis, Santana E. Wing, Dalton J. Wolbrink, Danielle C. Woodard, Lauren Bailey Woods
SUNSET: Courtney De'sha Rene
VACHERIE: Jonta J. Jones
VILLE PLATTE: Alexandra Pearl Ardoin, Tanner G. Ardoin, Emily R. Bergeron, Sadie N. Buller, Rachel S. Charles, Sarah Lee Deshotel, Erin E. Deville, Camron B. Fontenot, Dusty R. Fontenot, Garrick M. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Sabrina L. Fontenot, Travis C. Fontenot, Maggie M. Fusilier, Courtney Annette Cloud Godeaux, Macie D. Lafleur, Meghan E. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Sara Maries Rozas, Erin C. Sylvester, Ja'Kyrah O. Thomas, Taylor Sha'nae Williams
VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Courtney N. Belcher, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Haley Elizabeth Bunting, Jacob Cole Chandler, Destany P. Grimshaw, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Jacie Lynn Istre, Riley J. Istre, Luke Caden LeBouef, Connor John Marceaux, Tyler Ryan
Marceaux, Amy Lien Nguyen, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Emily Ann Trahan
WALKER: Constance A. Register
WASHINGTON: Sadie A. Costanza WELSH: Aaron Reed Ardoin, Hunter Alexander Babin, Madyson Blaire Brasseaux, Kendall Claire Broussard, Emily R. Daigle, Tyler J. Daigle, Bethany Ann Delome, Hayley Alaine Guidry, Sara Lynn Guidry, Austin K. Guillory, Seth C. Lawrence, Kourtney Allyson Leblanc,
Lakyn Renee McNabb, Hannah G. Mier, Justin B. Morvant, Sherry C. Richard, Courtney L. Roland, Logan K. Sills, Kourtney A. Soileau, Rachel M. Thevis, Merci C. Treme, Peter C. Trent, Carly Rene' Watkins, Gabrielle Grace Watkins, Grant H. Watkins
WESTLAKE: Wilma R. Bagley, Josie Leanne Carter Bertrand, Yernin Bonilla Garcia, Mary G. Brewer, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston Buller, Adam Christopher Chase, Baleigh Michelle Derouen, Amber Pascale Downs, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Kathryn
Constance Reeser Godsey, Shelby Alexandra Grantham, Kaley Nicole Guillott, Corey R. Hale, Morgan F. Hardey, Rachel Erin Hebert, Darren B. Hooper, Jase D. Johnson, Raymond Earl Johnson, Shannon P. Johnston, Jessica L. Kennedy, William Edward Kreider, Miranda
Lynn Langley, Alexandra P. Mason, Mary Katherine McKinney, Amy Darnell McMillin, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Alexa J. Mirchi, Brant A. Morton, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Garrett Emile Picou, Taffi Poirot, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Aaron C. Reichard, Lexie Joyce Ross, Haley N. Sacksteder, Kaitlyn M. Tunks, Lindsey Roark Winstead, Ty Allan Wright, Tyler B. Young
YOUNGSVILLE: Jonathan Cade Cutrone, Hannah D. Hughes, Sarah E. Lyons, Jillian Beth Phillips
ZACHARY: Sherry Ann Brown
ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette

States

Alabama
DAPHNE: Alexandra Nicole Jordan
MOBILE: MacKensie Renee Mosley

Alaska
ANCHORAGE: Mathias J. Nees

California
CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia
EL CAJON: Carrie Dejanee Mason
EL SOBRANTE: Traci Marie Anderson
HEMET: Nola R. Prickett
MORENO VALLEY: Sara Ortiz
PETALUMA: Bonnie Joanne McCallister

Connecticut
NORWICH: Amanda C. Lehn

Florida
BRADENTON: Thor Miller
GREEN COVE SPRINGS: Kody Christopher Hendricks
ST. AUGUSTINE: Haleigh Iris McCauley
TAMARAC: Lentz Usvelt Similien
WINTER SPRINGS: Jenny D'Alessandro

Idaho
AMMON: Kendee L. Owen

Illinois
GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

Kansas
BASEHOR: Avery Fliger
DODGE CITY: Diana Z. Veillon
OLATHE: Austin G. Sanders
SHAWNEE: Mitchell Allan Rogers

Maryland
BEL AIR: Cassidy Dawn Schirmer

Michigan
SWARTZ CREEK: Megan Louise Bush

Minnesota
STEWARTVILLE: Taylor Suzanne Bestor

Mississippi
MOUND BAYOU: Frederica Keyshawn Haywood
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey

Missouri
SPRINGFIELD: Rae A. Myers

Oklahoma
CLAREMORE: Mackenzie P. Thomas

Tennessee
LIBERTY: Lindsay June Kennedy
MILLINGTON: Ongel A. Davis
NASHVILLE: Laiken Thigpen

Texas
ALLEN: Taylor Trent
BAY CITY: Zachary Earl Dibbern
BAYTOWN: Rachel D. Smith
BEACH CITY: Amber Michelle DeJean
BEAUMONT: Taylor N. Brown, Kamon Roshawd Darby, Shae D. Doucet, Cheyna N. Lyons, Michaela Audrianna Malveaux, Jacob Alan Stewart, Marisa N. Taunton
BEN WHEELER: Haily R. Jenkins
BON WIER: Calum R. Foster
BRENHAM: Jordan Elaine Foerster
BRIDGE CITY: Chassadi Ray Decker, Sarah Nicole Kidder, Courtney Dawn McKinney
BROWNSVILLE: Hiram Semei Morales
CALL: Ashley Leann Landrum
COLUMBUS: Bri-Anna Elizabeth Hernandez
CROSBY: Heather E. Fairbanks
DAYTON: Estela Pina
DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell, Emilee M. Mayes, Tyler Ross Wesley
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta
EDNA: Crystal L. Coulter
EL CAMPO: Rebecca A. Korenek
EL PASO: Katie M. Chard
ELGIN: Grant Bogue Merka
FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez
FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton, Alexandra Patricia Ozuna
GATESVILLE: Raymond W. Evetts
GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales
HALLSVILLE: Sydney Morgan Huff
HELOTES: Ian David Berrigan
HOUSTON: Clay Brast, Kayla E. Goedicke, Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Trevion Roberts, Christy Mingus Williams
HUMBLE: Robyn Gail Steffen
HUNTSVILLE: Rakira L. Turner
KATY: Britt P. Schmidt, Claire E. Tanous
KERRVILLE: Meredith Michelle Jeffery Arceneaux
LEWISVILLE: Stephen Ugochukwu
LIVINGSTON: William A. Pena
LUMBERTON: Isabella A. Rodriguez
MAGNOLIA: Hannah E. Koonce
MCKINNEY: Megan Brooke Coontz
MINEOLA: Morgan E. Catron
MONTGOMERY: Katelyn Nicole Elliott, Kaitlin Claire Fox, William Fox, Riley K. Isaac
MURPHY: Zachary Charles Monroe
NEDERLAND: Donovan Caleb Barfield, Kirsten Danielle Diaz, Kayla R. Taylor, Kevin Allen Vandevender
ORANGE: Jaren J. Braud, Brooke Haley Brister, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Amina U. Flore, Hayden Spencer Guidry, Brooke Anne Manuel, Lindsey Renee McDuff, Lena Grace Perry, Bryana Lynette Simmons, Keely Shaye Vela
PLANO: Alexis Haley Rodriguez
RICHARDSON: Matthew William Daseke
SAN ANTONIO: Abigail E. Hunt
SANTA FE: Keegan Nelms
SPRING: Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Matthew James Jones, Caleb Maurice Prince, Germaine Bellow Raney
SUGAR LAND: Savannah LaRicci
THE WOODLANDS: Nathaniel P. Fisbeck, Ashlynn Morgan Novak
WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love
WILLIS: Austin A. Briggs
WINNIE: Amy Anne Harrington

Washington:
SEATTLE: Claire M. Anway

Wisconsin
GERMANTOWN: Margaret L. Marks

Countries

BANGLADESH: Joyeta Tamanna Rahman, Tiana Zaman, Md Anisur Rahman
BOLIVIA: David Alejandro Menacho Vargas
BRAZIL: Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa
CANADA: Kennedy K. Bodfield
CHINA: Jing Jin, Chao Lu, Meiyi Pan, Shanxi Piao, Weihao Wang, Jiayi Yang, Wuke Zhang, Ming Yang, Ming Yang
COLOMBIA: Andres L. Arias, Valentina Aristizabal Salazar, Nicolas Perez Suarez
ECUADOR: Janneth Chanita Correa Silva
FRANCE: Enzo Ferretti, Sandro N. Ferretti
INDIA: Pramod Gobburi, Ramanjit Kaur, Priyankaben M. Patel, Pretty Chisolm
IRAN: Shaghayegh Sowlatniayfardjahromi
IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Grace Maria McKenzie, Damian O'Boyle
JAMAICA: Melissa Ross
KUWAIT: Ahmad Mohammed
MEXICO: Eddy Enrique Soto, Cinthya Alejandra Rivas Partida, Karime Garcia-Capetillo
NEPAL: Radheshyam Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Shrijan Dhakal, Santosh Ghimire, Shashanka Ghimire, Bishal KC, Iesan Jung Karki, Aashka Kasaju, Alien Khadka, Deepika Khatri, Samrat Khatri, Santosh Kunwar, Jesika Mainali, Sophiya Maskey, Arjan Poudel, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat, Shreya Pyakurel, Saurav Sharma, Ayushma Sharma Timilsina, Rohan Shrestha, Alisha Sprauer, Kshamata Subedi, Shradha Rajbhandari, Pratik Thapa
NIGERIA: Abdulrashid Bakare, Chibundu Green, Toheeb Olalekan Lawal, Eniola Kofoworola Olapade
PHILIPPINES: Enrique Palma Gil Corpuz, Rosemarie Tolentino
REPUBLIC OF KOREA: Sanghun Han
ROMANIA: Narcisa C. Munteanu, Sorin Marius Munteanu, Sorin Marius Munteanu
RWANDA: Gloria Butera, Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi
SAUDI ARABIA: Mohsen Yousef Seed Alshammari, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Mohammad Jafar H. Alamrad, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N. Alanazi, Abdulrazaq Mallah Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N. Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M. Alanazi, Haya Mohammed M. Albishi, Dhuhayan Saud D. Aldohayan, Husain Ali H. Alfilfil, Ahmed Abdulrhman Muhammad Alghamdi, Jaydaa Areef K. Alghamdi, Othman Abdulrahman M. Alghamdi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Sajjad Saeed A. Alhassar, Abdulaziz Saleh H. Alkatheri, Ali Fahad S. Alkhaldi, Zaid Marji O. Alkuwaykibi, Mohammed Ayed M. Almalki, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E. Almutairi, Ali Hussain Alnasser, Nasser Khalid N. Alobid, Ahmed Nassem A. Aloqaily, Ali Alosaimi, Abdulaziz Mohammed R. Alotaibi, Misfer Ghazi M. Alotaibi, Sultan Thaar S. Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Adel Mohammed A. Alquraini, Fahad Mohammed O Alresheedi, Abdulrahman Rada K. Alrouaily, Sultan Saud A. Alrouqi, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh, Abdullah Ibrahim Mohammed Alshadidi, Faisal Faris Alsharari, Yasir Abdullah Alshehri, Hussam Hussain A. Fadaq, Othman O. Hamdan, Osamah Nasser Nuwisser, Ahmed Sabr, Waheeb Sami I. Samaran
SERBIA: Tijana D. Antic, Nina Radisavljevic
SPAIN: Stella Carra Cueva
SWEDEN: Charoline Erlandsson
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Chrysta Stuart
UNITED KINGDOM: Oliver James, Duncan McNeill, Bradley Francis Traviss
VENEZUELA: Mariana Isabela Ibarra Lucambio
VIETNAM: Duyen Tuyet Bui, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Khai Quang Truong, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Nhu Quynh Vo, Sach Dinh D. Van, Trang Thuy Luong, Han Q. Nguyen, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen