Skip to main content

McNeese Spring 2015 President's Honor List

McNeese Spring 2015 President's Honor List

(June 4, 2015) The President’s Honor List for the spring 2015 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:
LAKE CHARLES: Jared C. Amiot, Christopher G. Ange Jr., Caleb M. Ardizzone, Jordan David Ardoin, Olivia N. Babineaux, Kayla N. Baca, Christopher Walton Bacarisse, Mark Austin Bailes, Jonathan Don Barber, Katherine N. Barras, Brandi L. Bellard, Patrick D. Benoit, Clancy Tye Benton, Danielle G. Bercier, Benjamin L. Bernard, Brooke Ellen Bertram, Dara Alyse Best, Dawn L. Bias, Shelby L. Borders, Stefan Erik Borssen, Chelsea R. Boudreaux, Jolie L. Boudreaux, Samantha Jillian Page Bourque, Maggie N'Cole Bradshaw, Geneva A. Breaux, Colin J. Broussard, Charles W. Brown, Cody A. Brown, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Caitlin D. Burcham, Kaylee J. Burcham, Carl A. Burkhart, Thomas J. Buxton, Jordan N. Caldwell, Jesus D. Cantu, Sarah R. Carpenter, Zachary P. Cart, Savannah Elise Carter, Blake Allen Caswell, Mchaji Cazembe Celestaine, Brittney Renee' Celestine, Nadine M. Chaisson, Jacqueline A. Clark, Nicole Rashae Clark, Jonathan Gage Clausen, Benjamin Wade Clements, Dylan James Coats, Mikeisha Ashante' Coleman, Laura K. Corman, Emily E. Cormier, Samantha Kaye Courville, Kristen Credeur, Megan E. Crooks, Heather Nicole Crumpler, Jennifer Painter Cryer, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Kelli L. Cutrera, Tiffany Danielle Degeyter Daley, Cyanna A. Darbeau, Blaire Elizabeth Davis, Drusallar Zhane' Davis, Olivia Louise Debarge, Catherine M. Delahoussaye, Jillian L. Derouen, Taylor A. Derouen, Jacob D. Deshotel, Deja Renee Doucet, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Madison Joelie Duff, Justin A. Dufrene, Delaney I. Dupin, Amber Nicole Eddy, Blane E. Edwards, Madison T. Edwards, Sheron Gabriel Edwards, Cameron Paul Ellis, Kenneth W. Espree, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Tara Ewing, Heather E. Fairbanks, Blake E. Felts, Caleb J. Fender, Adrian Denise Smith Ferrer, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Erica Michelle Fisher, Allen Christopher Fontenot, Kelli A. Fontenot, Lakeyn Marie Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Gabriele G. Fournerat, Jodi L. Fournerat, Jazmin F. Franco-Farraj, Lauren E. Freese, Jack H. Fry, Matthew J. Gallier, Andrew Jacob Gary, Jillian N. Gaspard, Mallory N. Gauthreaux, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, Margaret M. Gillispie, Carrie Anne Glynn, Hannah Elise Goodwin, Shyla L. Gordon, Taylor M. Goree, Morgan D. Granger, Kayla S. Gregory, Patrice Gribble, Isaac P. Guillory, Ashley Nicole Hackler, Jack Reichley Hall, Olivia R. Hansen, Hannah L. Harless, Melissa Leigh Harrington, Megan M. Hart, Victoria N. Hayes, Kristen Nicole Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Kimberly P. Heise, Taylor M. Hickey, Monte Lynn Hickingbottom, Laken Nicole Hickman, Cody R. Hilliard, Dalton J. Hinton, Emily M. Hinton, Lodden G. Hixson, Michael Troy Honore, Nicole Elizabeth Hudson, Katharine M. Huffer, Elizabeth, Ann Hylton, Blake Austin Jasken, Krista M. Jimney, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Christian Slayter Jones, Ethan Eli Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Roselie G. Kelly, Heather Rhea Key, Shaheryar T. Khan, Joshua John Mark Kimball, Joshua B. Kingham, Marcus E. Klein, Collin Ray Kober, Cynthia Burt Koonce, William Edward Kreider, Christine Marie Kudrecki, Amber L. Labaya, Cameron S. Landry, Savannah P. Landry, Karleena Ann Langenfeld, Julianne Camille Lannin, James Eric Lasher, Matthew Keith LeBlanc, Baylie E. Lee, Jamie Lee, John C. Lemke, Alician R. Lewis, Shelby L. Lognion, Timothy R. Ludtman, Madison C. Malone, Carah E. Mancuso, Chelsea M. Mancuso, Janice M. Marshall, Caroline Elizabeth Martin, Cambridge P. Matthews, Caleb T. McEntire, Emily Hope McGee, Felicia Ann McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Patrick A. Medina, Alejandra Patricia Mendez, Maria Josee Mendez, Hannah L. Michel, Morgan A. Miller, Matthew David Mixon, Jordan Thomas Moore, Jonathon B. Moreau, Tanner K. Moreau, Heather Nichole Morrissey, David Arthur Mott, Nicoleta Maria Muresan, Megan M. Naquin, Teri Lynn Nevius, Sadie Rose Newell, Katherine Amanda Newmiller, Minh Vincent Nguyen, Zachary P. Nicholas, Tad R. Nope, Amanda Kaylee Northcutt, Samantha D. Nunez, Elizabeth M. Ogea, Morgan Rene Olinde, Georgia G. Osburn, Trent F. Parker, Miranda Paige Partin, Jasmine S. Patterson, Layla Jade Pedigo, Gerald E. Peek, Merle Calvin Peterson, Ali R. Piatt, Donovan Alderson Pierce, Karah Michelle Pierce, Jordan D. Polito, Clayton Hugh Price, Jeremy Charles Price, Collin S. Reed, Katie Michelle Reed, Tucker J. Rhoden, Alyssa A. Richard, Katie Nicole Richard, Malorie M. Richard, Lauren Ann Ricklefsen, Lindsey Allison Rivet, Jessica Fischer Roberts, Wallace Paul Rogers, Michelle L. Romero, Desiraye N. Rosamore, Alexander Jacque Rozas, Rachel Elizabeth Rust, Graham Quincy Ryder, Hunter J. Saltzman, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Alexis M. Schuller, Lindsay Brooke Seamons, Natalie Louise Shaheen, Mosab A. Shalby, Ariel T. Shawa, Christopher L. Sims, Savannah Renae Sims, Cameron D. Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, James W. Smithers, Melissa L. Snider, Michael Lee Snyder, Curtis Wayne Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Shelby Lee Sonnier, Shelby Lauren Spann, Jordy Morgan Stanley, Jeannette Marie Stephens, Tanner M. Stewart, Colleen M. Stratton, Katelyn E. Sullivan, Owen Montana Sullivan, Katherine Maureen Swire, Kenyettra K. Tasker, Cara Michelle Taylor, Chance J. Terrell, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Tristian G. Thomas, Alvin John Trahan, Truc Linh T. Truong, Madison Danielle Valenti, Courtney Renee Vallery, Sarah Catherine Van Horn, Sebastian Vargas, Alexis Louise Vaughan, Laura M. Vaughan, Mason C. Veillon, Adam J. Viator, Tyler Scott Vidrine, Vincent E. Voros, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Katlyn Blair Wallett, Carley Elizabeth White, Cody J. White, Ashley A. Williams, Elena Williams, Gabrielle Renae Williams, Jackson Ray Wilson
ABBEVILLE: Leah J. Broussard, Michelle E. Broussard, Marcus Paul LeBlanc, Derek J. Lee
ALEXANDRIA: Jennifer Naomi Lamarche Perry
AMA: Randi Mischel Beltz
ANACOCO: Samantha JoAnne Simmons
BASILE: Natalie Christ Courville
BATON ROUGE: William Logan Gladney
BELL CITY: Devaney Noel Bellard, Zane Louis Bellon, Rebecca A. Dupont, Julia L. Hebert, Courtney L. Ogea, Halie E. Stevens
BELLE CHASSE: Natalie Estelle Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Jasmyn N. Carswell, Jennifer Ann Waite
CAMERON: Andrew N. Mudd, Harmony M. Trahan, Kristopher A. Trahan
CARENCRO: Brandi N. Broussard, Elizabeth M. Davidson
CHURCH POINT: Vicki M. Latiolais, Gabriella Paige Trahan, Lawrence Frederick Villermin
CLARENCE: Raven L. Winslow
COLFAX: Kona Katy Elizabeth Harris
COVINGTON: Emily E. Bissel
CROWLEY: Allison E. Hoffpauir, Tori E. Lormand, Jessica Virella Schexnayder, Shakiyla Renae Solomon, Malayshia Z. Wilridge
CUT OFF: Jace Michael Verdin
DEQUINCY: Caleb Doyle Blocker, Baleigh C. Bussell, McKenzie Ryan Cooper, Jonathan Kade Haley, Austin Louis LaRocque, Seth Taylor
Matte, Shelby R. Matte, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Lauren R. Petrofes, Ashleigh L. Prejean, Andrea Paige Royer, Anna N. Tolbert,
Megen R. Walls
 DERIDDER: Kelly Renee Blackmon, Lindsey Patrice Ruppert Cooley, Chance Lauren Cronce, Dallas D. Day, Justin Michael Denney, Katlyn
H. Humphreys Harper, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Madelyn Alyssa Husted, Jayne M. Janowski, Brittany C. Jenkins, Corey David Kirk,
Katherine K. Kittrell, Dustin Lee Lange, Katherine Danielle Lee, Kelsey Ann Leidig-Hebert, Lindsey Carol Miller, Taylor Ashley
NesSmith, Alison Joy O'Neal, Lacey Ann Porter, Jessica Lauren Porterfield, Andrew L. Reeves, Sylvia Diane Simmons, Eden E.
Solinsky, Chereamie Alyce Thibodeaux, Marlana Dawn Tilley, Shannon Elizabeth Tilley, Celeste Danielle Townsley, Shannon Joelle
Villanueva, Tyler Samuel White, Ashtin Nicole Willis, Joey Nicole Willis
DELCAMBRE: Alexa C. Grossie, Emily A. Leblanc
DENHAM SPRINGS: Carrie R. Roux
DOWNSVILLE: Jessica D. Taylor
DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Kyler Jody Campbell, Matthew Shane Emory, Jodie Danielle Young
EGAN: Destani Kay Whitaker
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon
ELM GROVE: Allison C. Rogers
ELTON: Keagan Chaise Fontenot, Benjamin C. Shallow
ERATH: Megan M. LeBlanc
ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth Rose Broussard Schexnayder
EUNICE: Nicole M. Blanchard, Courtney P. Ceasar, Linda R. Johnson
EVANGELINE: Angela Renee Fontenot, Mary Jeleana Simar
FENTON: Diana L. Gauthier
FLORIEN: Marissa Shareese Garner
FORT POLK: Tiffany Anne Laramie
FRANKLIN: Emily M. Chauvin
GONZALES: Jamie Nicole Moran
GRAND CHENIER: Shelby Kay Wolfe Fountain
GRANT: Nicholas W. Stark
GUEYDAN: Madison K. Lege, Brent Paul Richard, Ann C. Simon, Tori D. Spiers, Trenton C. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Charles Andrew Wooldridge
HAMMOND: Amber J. Donnes
HATHAWAY: Adam J. Blanchard
HORNBECK: Brittney M. McNeely
HOUMA: Matthew A. Duplantis, Cory LaPeze
IOTA: Hillary F. Cart, Leslie Ann Kebodeaux, Philip B. Navarre
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Vincent N. Arrington, Tamara Jo Callais, Mandy Cathlynn Edmaiston, Leah Wiggins Fontenot, Phyllis M. Friddle, Stephanie Elise Guidry, Bryan J. Lambert, Kammi Nicole Long, Karli L. Matt, Tabitha L. Myers, Ryan Joseph Robledo, Jacob Micheal Williams
JEANERETTE: Wilson Ferguson
JENNINGS: Mattie Nicole Daigle, Kylie Brooke Derks, Lexi S. Doise, David Gareth Duhon, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Trenton B. Fontenot,  Carissa Marie Fruge, Chelsea Rae Gillard, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Misty Dawn Guidry, Elizabeth A. Guinn, David Andrew Janise,  Jordan N. Johnston, Megan Elizabeth Landry, Tanner Scott Lanier, Trevor S. LeBlanc, Nicole Lynn Lopez, Morgan Marie Marceaux, Maggie Noel Mott, Russell Peyton Phelps, Hannah T. Phenice, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Latoya Mae Roy, Casey D. Villanueva
KAPLAN: Lynsie M. Fulkerson, Skyla Nicole Herpin
KENNER: Brent Raymond Smith
KINDER: Kalli K. Andrews, Tiffany Hope Bohannon, Brittany Nicole Boullion, Courtney B. Buller, Cade John Burns, Steve B. Corbin,  Lanie Denae' Courville, Patience Joy Frederick, Payton E. Fruge, Emily Nicole Gingras, Dylan G. Harmon, Marshall L. Harmon, Thomas L. Holland, Meaghan Marie Janousek, Dakota Lane Johnson, Blake Allen LaFargue, Brandon Kyle LaFleur, Heidi Marie Reed, Alison Kate
Sonnier, Sydney Tyler Thomas
LABADIEVILLE: Hailey Tiffany Veillion
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux
LAFAYETTE: Natalie Renee Bruno, Nakia R. Dennis, Malise E. Gardiner, Malcolm Xavier Glaze, Kierra A. Malveaux, Kaylin Maria Newman
LAKE ARTHUR: Macy D. Istre, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, Natalie M. Oliver
LEESVILLE: Luke Elliot Alphonso, Benjamin F. Burnham, Hannah Michele Cardy, Ceaira Crowe, Jeremiah C. Fletcher, Ariel Enrique
Hargrove, Trace B. Porter
LONGVILLE: Angel D. Laurent Milner, Alexandra Browne Ramsey, Devyn Wayne Smith
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert
MANDEVILLE: Shari K. Lacombe
MARRERO: Christopher Michael Tapie
MAUREPAS: Courtney Nicole Adkins
MERMENTAU: Alyson N. Kratzer
MERRYVILLE: Jared Lee McMillian, Kyle Thomas Townsley, Dawn Haley Tyler
MITTIE: Constance Victoria Seal Mahaffey
MORSE: Roxy R. Richard, Chase S. Vincent, Devon Sean Vincent, Katelyn L. Woods
MOSS BLUFF: David Kelly Wayne Fontenot, Laiken Thigpen
NAPOLEONVILLE: Blaise Marie Traigle
NATCHITOCHES: Talisa Leshay Boyd, Karlye Nicole Pope
NEW IBERIA: Lacey Renee Adams, Viviana O. Bradley, Latressa S. Gregoire, Haley E. Leleux, ShaNae L. Redmon
NEW LLANO: Darius Johnson
OAKDALE: George Ivy Gilbert, Christian Jacob Harrington, Halie Denise Thompson
OBERLIN: Carley Rae Allen, Olivia Ann Karam, Allie Laine Manuel, Haley Lakyn Reeves, Kylie Elise Smith
OPELOUSAS: Tiffany N. Augustine, Courtney M. Celestine, Brittany Hulett, Crystal J. Leday
PINEVILLE: Valerie Christine Dixon
PITKIN: Marybeth Katlin Anderson, Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke, Cassidy L. Johnson, Matthew Kol Morel
PLAQUEMINE: Shelbi L. Strickland
PRAIRIEVILLE: Paula N. Gomez, Sami Strother Sylvester
RACELAND: Autumn Theresa Prestenback
RAGLEY: Kayla Denise Bertrand, Rachel Wren Craft, Erik K. Fontenot, Karlee Nicole Goodman, Kaitlyn M. Hantz, Terry J. Johnson,
Ashlyn Kate Lonidier, Hannah J. Maust, Kollin James Mouton, Jared Sonnier, Matthew J. Trahan 
RAYNE: Paige Elizabeth Simpson
REEVES: Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats, Skylar Nichole Young
RESERVE: Coti Ann Roussel
ROSEPINE: Lakyn S. Jeane, Dustin L. Thompson
SHREVEPORT: Thomas Kade Aucoin, Logan Charles Metz, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Rachel E. Cooley, Austin G. Says
SLIDELL: Amber Marie Dixon
SPRINGHILL: Sheridan Shonda Cooper
ST. FRANCISVILLE: Kirsten E. Smith
ST. MARTINVILLE: Anjuel Monique Kennedy
STARKS: Taylor B. Ashworth, Sheramie Danette Barlow, Emily Michelle Broussard, Liegha Jonea' Clark
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Laken Michelle Ardoin, Rebecca Erin Ardoin, Ashley M. Austin, Jacob Robert Bagley, Michael A. Bass, Christinna Ann Becktold, Gary Lee Blanchard, Mackenzie Jade Blanchard, Hailey Marie Borel, Katelyn Nicole Breaux, Jacob A. Bridges, Hunter Beau Burleson, Gunnar R. Busch, Dax Daniel Campbell, Connor Lane Carrier, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Madison L. Chappell, Brittany Nicole Dautriel, Kayden Payge Dowers, Blake Matthew Drost, Kandice Lin DuBroc, Kelli E. See Dugas, Rhonda J. Dunn, Jason Robert Dupuis, Kyle J. Fontenot, Cathryn Alyson Frey, Jessica Morgan Fuselier, Hannah M. Galbraith, Daniel D. Garner, Julia A. Hairr, Megan Michelle Hebert, Grace C. Hernandez, Mickenzie Timothy Hill, Julie Katherine Ireland, Breanne R. Istre, Savannah Rachelle Johnson, Emily Louise Keeley, Nina M. Kelly, Luke D. Kinney, Derek J. Landry, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Kathryn Marie Leger, Ruston A. Logan, Lauren Paige Mansell, Christian N. Marsh, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Emily E. Meek, Hunter Scott Misse, Alexis Grace Nezat, Tracey D. Norris, Caleb D. Olbrych, Rachel N. Palermo, Alexander D. Parsons, Sarah E. Donor Pelletier, Jacqueline Denise Perry, Tanya Leigh Pevoto, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Brittian L. Qualls, Lynsey Michele Reeves, Amber R. Richard, Kimberly S. Richard, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Kristen R. Smith, Patricia Ilene Smith, Katelin Michelle Stagliano, Alisa Joette Henry Stevens, Abigail Faith Sullivan, Terran Ann Sweeney, Rachel A. Sylvest, Jacquelyn Annette Thibodeaux, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Ashleigh Sharon Toups, Cory A. Vannetta, Jennifer Ann Waite, Jo Anna Waite, Laesha Leann Kratzer Watson, Randall J. Weeks, Jessica Claire Wells, Taylor Jo Wilkins, Shannon Elaine Williams
THIBODAUX: Evan Michael Geerts
VILLE PLATTE: Emily R. Bergeron, Fantasia M. Charles, John Michael David, Annie Auriel Edward, Briar W. Fontenot, Camron B. Fontenot, Isaac J. Fontenot, Chauncey Hesnor, Alyssa N. Menard, Maegan M. Moore, Danielle N. Reilly, Brandon W. Soileau, Emily E. Soileau
VINTON: Rebecca Ann Coward, Kolby Elizabeth Gilbert, Amy Lien Nguyen, Victoria J. Ridgway, Ryan R. Tibbitts, Lindsay Elise Vincent, William Andrew Willis
WASHINGTON: Abby Marie Fontenot
WELSH: Cassie M. Broussard, Meagan Mtchell Oliver, Brandi Rachelle Robinson, Bethany Delome Trahan, Merci C. Treme, Gabrielle
Grace Watkins, Grant Domonique Wild
WESTLAKE: Ethan S. Byrd, Adam Christopher Chase, Kassidy D. Conrad, Sirtelli R. Dorsey, Casie N. Doucet, Sarah E. France, Kaley Nicole Guillott, Tori R. Hebert, Sydney Nicole LaFleur, Tori B. Miller, Felix C. Navejar, Christopher Joel Ortiz-Torres, Garrett Emile Picou, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Samantha A. Rathjen, Carly N. Ryder, Meagan Danielle Shreve, Alexandra L. Spears, Taylor Renae Whitley, Alexandra E. Widcamp, McKenzie Noel Williamson, Rysa M. Wing
 
TEXAS
 
ALLEN: Taylor Trent
ARLINGTON: Sarah T. Bricker
BAYTOWN: Amanda K. Denton
BEACH CITY: Amber Michelle DeJean
BEASLEY: Shelby Nicole Poehls
BEAUMONT: Jasmine N. Thomas
BRIDGE CITY: Courtney Dawn McKinney, Nicolas Paul Watson
BUNA: Nicole Lynn Casper
DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
GEORGETOWN: Lance Sefcik
GRAPELAND: Lisa Frauenberger
HALLSVILLE: Jamie L. Allred
HOUSTON: Michelle D. Petrarca, Anna Camille Salvador, Nicole J. Schaaf, Emily Ann Starnes, Lauren Leigh Veillon
HUNTSVILLE: Kayla E. Goedicke, John Michael Neville, Rakira L. Turner
JARRELL: Jade A. Hernandez
JASPER: Janessa Rochelle Johns
KATY: Kyle A. Cook, Jake A. Grode, Andrew W. Hedrick, James B. Smith
KILLEEN: Emmanuel Charles Neault
KOUNTZE: Miranda Laree Kalina
LEAGUE CITY: Brianna Lovett, Thomas A. Spagnoli
LIBERTY: Zachary Spence Webb
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler
MAGNOLIA: Nicholas A. Rohret
MONTGOMERY: Stormi Nicole Champion
ORANGE: Samuel Reed Bess, Michael A. Dupre, Brittany Elizabeth Flore, Sarah V. Thomas, Hannah M. Walles
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu, Morgan Brittany Blackwell, Erin Nicole Evans
PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek
RACELAND: Autumn Theresa Prestenback
SAN MARCOS: Gary Anthony Sandoval II
SANTA FE: Forrest Anthony Garner
SPRING: Lauren N. Sestak
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields
VIDOR: Eric Alexander Rodriguez
 
STATES
 
Arizona
ORO VALLEY: Lauren Elizabeth Cooper
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler
RIO RICO: Danielle N. Jones
 
 
Arkansas
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock
 
California
CORONA: Dakota C. Matiko
HOLLISTER: Lauren Rae Cowick
JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor
MISSION VIEJO: Nicholas Dean Passaglia
 
Colorado
DENVER: Mariyum A. Pickens
LONGMONT: Kelly K. Graham
 
Florida
CASSELBERRY: Maegan Carlton
 
Idaho
AMMON: Kendee L. Owen
 
Illinois
CAROL STREAM: Rachel C. Cagnina 
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano
 
Indiana
INDIANAPOLIS: Ahmad Marzouk Chabkoun
 
Iowa
COUNCIL BLUFFS: Carly A. DeMarque
 
Kansas
OLATHE: Austin G. Sanders
 
Missouri
LAMAR: Jacquelyn Lee Gregory
 
New York
STATEN ISLAND: Jillian Victoria Biagini
 
Ohio
HOLLAND: Alexandra M. Graf
PERRYSBURG: Kendall A. Tudor, Rebecca Katherine Tudor
 
Oklahoma
BROKEN ARROW: Nicholas J. Gorman
INOLA: Bailey Gayle Fennell
 
Oregon
PRINEVILLE: Carly Jean Hibbs
 
Utah
OAKLEY: Nick W. Vidrine
 
COUNTRIES
 
BANGLADESH
Joyeta Tamanna Rahman
 
BENIN
Moulero Ridwane Akobi
 
BOLIVIA
Andrea Encina Moreno, Maria Rene Peredo Paz
 
BRAZIL
Nycolle Catherine Souza da Costa
 
CANADA
Shannon B. Connolly, Zahaan Eswani, Alison Ann Smegal, Navdeep K. Thind
 
CHINA
Xin Jie Pan, Wuke Zhang, Xiaoran Zhang
 
COLOMBIA
Mateo Aristizabal, Santiago Jose Otero Alarcon, Laura Alejandra Arias-Labrador
 
ECUADOR
Jorge Antonio Roman Romero
 
GERMANY
Julia Kral, Leonie Weber, Katja Woelfl, Nicole Lamont
 
GREECE
Tryfon Boukouvidis, Martha Tsaliki
 
GUATEMALA
Sandra Carolina Lewis
 
ICELAND
Ragnar M. Gardarsson
 
INDIA
Amit Kumar, Vrunda J. Patel
 
INDONESIA
Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor, Zyotty Thamsil, Jessica Theresia
 
JAMAICA
D'Angelo Romario Coates
 
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Seho Kim
 
LATVIA
Anastasija Trubica
 
MEXICO
Guadalupe Vianey Rostro-Diaz
 
NEPAL
Nischal Acharya, Summit Aryal, Aashma Joshi, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Susan Regmi, Bidhan Thapa, Rajeshwori Tamang, Rukesh Bhuju, Srishti Shrestha
 
NIGERIA
Danielle Osaretin Osagie
 
POLAND
Klaudia Dorota Gawlik
 
SAUDI ARABIA
Hassan Naji A. Al Ali, Aws Saleh R. Alhazmi, Fawaz Khalid A. Almoneef
 
TAIWAN
Su Hsueh Lo
 
THAILAND
Sakulkarn Auyyapat
 
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Chrysta Stuart
 
UNITED KINGDOM
Laura Casey, Oliver James, Nathan A. Jones, Finlay Ian Murray, Saajan Suraj Patel
 
UZBEKISTAN
Nazira Mavlyanova
 
VIETNAM
Thi Minh Diep, Nghia Trong Dinh, Nhi Vuong Yen Nguyen, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, An Le Thuy Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Trung Chi Duong, Thanh Mai Huynh, Uyen Thi Tu Nguyen