Skip to main content

McNeese Spring 2015 Honor Roll List

McNeese Spring 2015 Honor Roll List

(June 4, 2015) The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2015 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.
              
Honor Roll is as follows:
LAKE CHARLES: Caitlyn M. Abshire, Sarah Elizabeth Abshire, Seth Christopher Michael Abshire, Alicia Marie Adams, Leander Adams, Hamad Salih Al Salihi, Edward J. Alcantara, Jarian Trevonne Alexander, Michael Craig Alexander, Amanda P. Allee, Callie Nicole Anderson, Diamond Alexis Angueira, Ryan P. Armelin, Jennifer L. Arceneaux Armentor, Dinelle Armstead, Taylor Marie Ashfield, Derek Austin, Hannah R. Babineaux, Katelyn Rachelle Babineaux, Madison B. Baldwin, Aaron Michael Barclay, Lauren Elise Barclay, Denise A. Barnhart, Allison M. Bartek, Alfred Bartie, Jessica J. Bates, Andrew Evan Bearb, Cirstie Ravyn Beaubouef, Artellus O. Bellard, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Benjamin Charles Benoit, Mandy Duckworth Benoit, Vanessa Alexandra Bentley, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Julie Elizabeth Bergeron, Alexis Germaine Bernard, Hannah Elise Edwards Berryhill, Christian B. Bertrand, Gillian J. Bertrand, Jensen J. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Mercedes L. Bias, Joanna Marie Blum, Jace Matthew Bolton, Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Walter Lawrence Bonk, Trisha Kay Boone, Sarah E. Booth, Chelsea L. Bose, Baylee Bourque, Stefani Allie Bourque, Jennifer Lee Bower, Elisa S. Bowman, Ryan P. Bradford, Keri L. Brady, Tamara D. Brantley, Andrea Blair Brasseaux, Annie Lauren Bravenec, Jacqueline Braxton, Anna B. Breaux, Matthew Breaux, Thomas P. Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Evan D. Brevelle, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Ashley B. Broussard, Austin L. Broussard, Cassie Diane Broussard, Chase M. Broussard, Danielle Marie White Broussard, Tyler P. Broussard, Ava Elizabeth Brown, Angela Lynn Browning, Melissa Michele Brister Bruce, Bailey A. Bruchhaus, Christian O. Bruchhaus, Haley M. Bryan, Mary F. Buller, Curry Austin Burton, Danielle Nichole Bushnell, Abigail M. Buxton, Alyssa Breanne Barrett Buzzard, Andrew J. Buzzard, Allie E. Cain, William Blake Caldarera, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Whitney M. Campbell, Hester Lee Canfield, Joseph A. Capello, Bailey Jorgen Carlton, Kasha Lynn Carpenter, Deborah Ann Carrier, Myra Kay Carroll, Melody Ann Cartwright, Erin A. Casey, Carley A. Castille, Steven Elias Castro, Alicia Michele Ceaser, Basha A. Celestaine, Sharlatte Celestine, Aman Chabkoun, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Caylee B. Chenier, Justin M. Chesson, Tyler J. Churchman, Allyson Rene' Clark, Madison Taylor Claudel, Adam T. Clausen, Hannah E. Clements, Blake Anthony Clooney, Wilfred Clophus, Haley Elizabeth Cook, Miranda E. Cook Buller, Jessica W. Cooper, Jarren P. Cornner, Elizabeth M. Courmier, Alexis W. Courville, Regan Alicia Courville, Tori Papania Craddock, Kyle P. Craven, Geoffrey William Criswell, Ashley Margon Crooks, Kara A. Crowell, Kimberly A. Cutrera, Steven James Dabelow, Justin Ryan Daigle, Stephanie D. Daigle, Courtney Nicole Daniels, Mandy Rena Daughtery-Auzenne, Brooke L. David, Haley Paige David, Kylie N. Davidson, Douglas Aaron Davis, Missty L. DeCelle, Blake C. DeRouen, Morgan Anna DeRouen, Chance Allen DeVille, Daniel Jack Decareaux, Sarah A. Deeb, Bridget Ilene Delaney, Jessica Rae Delfunt, Destinie N. Dellafosse, Lindsey E. Delouche, Ethan K. Demarie, Sydney E. Dempsey, Ryan Michael Doiron, Abigail M. Dore, Danielle Brooke Doucet, Sandra Rene Doucet, Michelle Lynn Dougay, Chelsea Brooke Dronett, Sara E. Drott, Victoria Brook Dubroc, Larry J. Dugas, Sylvia M. Dugas, Cheryl Jane Thibodeaux Duhon, Alexandra P. Duplechin, Jessie Lee Gilchrist Dupre, Megan Capri Eakin, Rachel Denise Eder, Christopher G. Edmond Jr, Jeremi Wayne Edwards, Robert A. Ehlers, Emily Katelyn Elfert, Ty D. Ellender, Heidi Kathryn Elter, Carson S. Emily, Zabrina F. Epps, Bryce M. Etzler, Skyler Marie Ewing, Ashton B. Ezernack, Somer D. Farhat, Joshua Ramie Farquhar, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Falon A. Fields, Phoebe Maria Fincher, Elisabeth M. Fish, Shawn Patrick Fleishman, Alex Kelsey Fontenot, Caitlyn N. Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Grant Raoul Fontenot, Kristen T. Fontenot, Madison Kristine Fontenot, Mark Logan Fontenot, Shane C. Fontenot, Tiffany N. Fontenot, Brandi Alyse Foote, Jessica Lynn Ford, Karen Susanne Ford, Lauren Elizabeth Foreman, Aileen F. Fowler, Alyssa L. Frank, Andrew D. Frazier, Nathan A. Fritzenschaft, Jordan L. Fuselier, Lauren B. Fuselier, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Jacoby Jermaine Gallien, Phyllis Latrice Gamble, Catherine C. Garcia, Justin P. Gary, Dylan Gaspard, Alexander A. Gayle, Erin E. Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Taylor Rebeccah Gilmore, Blake Anthony Glaub, Mali E. Gnau, Lindsey M. Gobert, Debra Lynn Gold, Hayleigh Michelle Golightly, Allen Micheal Gomez, Rachel Kathleen Gover, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Jonathan T. Grigg, Heidi Gruspier, Alexis D. Guidry, Joseph T. Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Joyce C. Guillory, Kaelyn Grace Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, William A. Guillotte, Alana Ella Gustafson, Jenna Hacker, Elizabeth G. Hall, William F. Hamilton, Kelli Lee Hanks, Laura E. Hanks, Fahim Muhammad Haque, Patrick F. Hardey, Kevin C. Hardy, Jemini Nicole Harmon, Katelynn M. Harrington, Amy R. Haunce, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Harry W. Hawthorne, Cynthia L. Hayes, Benjamin Scott Heape, Alex Wade Hebert, Alexandra Grace Hebert, Bethany N. Hebert, Rickie J. Hebert, Sharonda Lynette Hebert, Shelita R. Hebert, Catelyn R. Henry, Dionna Lynette Henry, Katrina L. Hickman, Kathyrn Madison Hile, Shannon Rae Hill, Meggan Michelle Hillman, Brandon P. Hirsch, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Rebekah A. Hoffpauir, Taylor Elaine Hollier, Matthew James Hollingsworth, Kayla D. Hollins, Perri Elizabeth Holmes, Amber N. Holsclaw, Timothy Homan, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, Alexander P. Horowicz, Ashley B. Hossain, Allyson Renae Hunter, Austin P. Istre, Dana M. LeJeune Istre, Breyauna Kristine Jackson, Brydon L. Jacobson, Joshua Cannon Jagneaux, LaTasha Collins Jasmine, Julia Jaxon, Kaitlin A. Jeanis, Kelly Marie Jeffers, Orin Jenckes, Chance Tyler Johnson, Chelsea M. Johnson, Cynthia Makayla Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, Rebekah Renee Johnson, Ross Evan Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Charles Allen Jones, John Roy Jones, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Molly B. Jones, Ashley Desirae Joseph, Brittany Nichole Joseph, Blake Todd Juranka, Annette F. Kent, Rachel L. Key, Carrie Rebecca Kibodeaux, Cherrelle D. King, Brian J. Kingham, Kaitlyn Blair Kingrey, Jennifer L. Kirkendall, Karli Maurine Klein, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Lauren E. LaFleur, Jodie Lynn LaGrange, LeAnn Mindy LaRocca, Lindsey Lee LaRocca, Jada M. Labove, Morgan Claire Labove, Anthony B. Lafleur, Alexandra Danielle Landry, Donovan D. Landry, Katelyn E. Landry, Randi Landry, Gabrielle Marie Langley, Heather Jade Lankford, Donald G. Larosa, Lakasha N. Lassien, Elizabeth E. Latil, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, Kelly N. Lavergne, John Julian Lazard, Timikia S. Lazard, Kelly Nguyen Le, Fredericka Shirmira LeBlanc, Audree Bess LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Lisa Lynn Childs LeJeune, Early Wayne Ledbetter, Jacob R. Lee, Jordan R. Leleux, Mattie Ann Leone, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Brandin Scott Lindsey, Justin D. Liptak, Allison Hope Livingston, Starr E. Livingston, Andrea S. Lucien, Adrienne M. Luquette, Mason N. Lyon, Alyssa A. Malveaux, Lisa Marie Malveaux, Matthew S. Mancuso, Courtney Brooke Manuel, Nicholas Alexander Marks, Tyler Trey Marks, Douglas A. Marshall, Brandon Cade Martin, Carol Ann Martin, Laura Lee Martin, Tara Lynn Matt, Anna Eva Matteo, Kristina Marie Matthai, Kaitlin Anastasia Matthews, Anna Grace Matz, Mollie N. Matz, Ty D. Maxie, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Tiffany M. Mayers, Nicholas P. McCracken, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Christian J. McGee, Gabrielle B. McGee, Charles Peyton McLemore, Caleb P. McPayne, Brooke Ellen McPherson, Jhontrell R. McZeal, Mckenzie E. McClain, Corine E. McInnis, Ashley Babineaux Medina, Victoria L. Mendoza, Caryn Emily Meschwitz, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Amber Michelle Michaelis, Benjamin Don Miller, Candace Brooke Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Kaitlyn Lea Miller, Landry D. Miller, Natalie D. Miller, Remy D. Miller, Tory D. Miller, Steven V. Minervini, Ajit Mishra, Jasmine R. Mitchell, Michael Logan Monroe, Zachary Charles Monroe, Lauren E. Montelaro, Payton N. Monticello, Holli Denise Morris, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Justin Matthew Mouser, A'renica Deshon Mumford, Paige M. Newton, Van B. Nguyen, Joshua G. Nickel, Megan N. Nieves, Alaina N. Norsworthy, Jade Hannah Nunez, Michael F. O'Meara, Laura Claire Ott, William A. Ott, Zachary P. Parrish, Phillip Alexander Partin, Brittany P. Pastor, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Carly E. Peet, Brandon W. Pelt, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Penny, Chanler Jade Borel Perkins, Benjamin R. Perry, Eric Donovan Perry, Rebekah A. Perry, Amber Lynn Petry, Megan K. Peveto, Kathryn C. Phillips, Charles Zachary Picard, Candace M. Lovell Pickens, Jameson D. Picou, Tabatha L. Pierce, Case Michael Pousson, Laura L. Pousson, Emily Ann Hatch Presnull, Ashley Nicole Prudhomme, Karissa G. Quinn, Kaylin Gail Quinn, Laurel Anne Quinones, Muneeza Qureshi, Lisa Kay Racca, Briaunna C. Rachal, Kennari I. Rachal, Rebecca Caroline Ramsey, Megan Anita Rankins, Krystal Dawn Ray, Bryan Mark Reece, Alexis Kate Reed, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Janey Patricia Reeves, Amberly N. Richard, Jimmie Jean Richard, Michael Jamar Richard, Morning E. Richard, Sarah A. Richard, Cassidy S. Riley, Ryan Oliver Roach, Jake Anthony Roberts, Amber R. Robertson, Courtney Erin Robinson, Bailee L. Rogers, Brianna Nikole Romero, Ted E. Romero, Samuel C. Roques, David Rougeau, Tiffany Joy Rowell, Aleister Joseph Ruffer, Alli L. Rushing, Justin Blake Rushing, Khara L. Ryals, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Matthew Patrick Samec, Marta K. Samudio, Barrett C. Savoie, Ryan Louis Savoie, Kyra E. Savoy, Samantha Nicole Savoy, Jenna Kay Schlotfeldt, Alexandra E. Schmitt, Nicholas Schwertner, Aaron Jefferies Schwing, Kalyn R. Scott, Christian Robert Seaward, Anna B. Shamburger, Aaron F. Shawa, Kateln Michelle Ancelet Shillow, Lance Michael Shuff, Emily L. Silva, Kissie Simon, Rashera Constania Sinegal, Brittany Skrabanek, Brooke D. Smith, Callen Smith, Danielle Sharonne Smith, Jordan L. Smith, Marissa Renea Smith, Megan Alexandra Smith, Monica Lynn Smith, Morgan L. Smith, Tanner Ryan Smith, Cameron J. Soileau, Garrett M. Soileau, Sarah Abigail Soileau, William Avery Sommers, Kay Emily Sonnier, Michael Dakota Sonntag, Leslie Anne Spell, Mable N. Spikes, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Deven Michelle Stanley, Wesley Joseph Steech, Kelly J. Stephens, Jeremy Alexander Stevens, Brock J. Stewart, Clarence Stewart, Kaelynn D. Stidham, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, Eric Philip Strauch, Thomas D. Stubbs, Mallory Brooke Stutes, Halee A. Sullivan, Emily Beth Tanner, Tyler Matthew Tate, Elizabeth Genee Tezeno, Quinton R.D. Tharp, Leon Charles Theriot, Ali F. Thibodeaux, Clint M. Thibodeaux, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Ianander S. Thibodeaux, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Shaylee Alexis Thibodeaux, James Trey Thomas, Shelby Lynn Thomas, Joshua Paul Thompson, Brooklynn Nicole Borel Thornton, Collin J. Todd, Bethany Jonell Trahan, Jessica Carolyn Trahan, Karissa R. Trahan, Meredith L. Trahan, Candice Mariece Trail, Matthew Wayne Tucker, Jade Alexia Turner, Joshua E. Underwood, Bretton Tyler Urban, David Edward Van Meerten, Joseph Michael Vanchiere, Alvin Varnado, Hannah R. Veazey, Desiree D. Veillon, Diana Z. Veillon, Elizabeth Sossamon Venable, Rachel Anne Viator, Stephanie L. Vidrine, Anthony Curtis Vincent, Hailee B. Thompson Vincent, Olivia L. Vincent, Anna Paige Waldmeier, Morgan M. Waller, Katherine Ann Walls, Glenn Alan Ward, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Amna Wardariya, Addisyn P. Warr, Miles Gagnon Watts, Landen Kane Webb, David A. Weckerly, Alexis D. Wesley, Kathleen Elizabeth White, Sarah Melissa Port White, Leketha N. Wiggins, Lori Lee Granger Wilfer, Anna Elizabeth Williams, Chassiddy Danielle Williams, Mary Elizabeth Williams, Meredith R. Williams, Sara Katherine Williams, Taylor J. Williams, Kameron Blake Willis, Kuiana Brown Wilson, Melissa Elaine Wilson, Dylan Thomas Windsor, Emily Sue Wing, John Patrick Winterton, Sarah Jane Winterton, Ashton Elizabeth Wood, Paige Nicole Woodcock, Corie L. Young, Jessica E. Young, Caleb Matthew Zaunbrecher
ABBEVILLE: Kayne Micheal Hargrave, Khoi Ann Ky, Cole A. LaPoint, Courtney P. Lomas, Trenton J. Romero, Etienne Joseph Trahan, Kiersten R. Williams 
ADDIS: Jaci C. Mosby
ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster, Elaina Marshall
ANACOCO: Elizabeth Ann Percival
BASILE: Richard J. Bergeaux, Benjamin L. Bertrand, Joshua K. Bertrand, Nicholas J. Bertrand, Kinleigh Rae Guidry, Brittany Laine Johnson, Trenton E. Pelloquin, Kirstie P. Smith, Adrienne B. Thibodeaux
BATON ROUGE: Amanda Leigh Beck, Christiana C. Berg, Andricia Lanette Johnson, John Alexander Joyce, Steven O'Bryant, Jacqueline Page, Denise Ramsey, Kristen Rozas, Jerry Wayne Wright
BELL CITY: Joshua Adam Henderson, Shelby Taylor Landry, Darbi Kay Montie, Jarrett S. Nunez, Julie Marie Theriot
BOUTTE: Shalin Jeanise Townsend
BRANCH: Cole Charles Reiners, Amelia R. Scanlan
BREAUX BRIDGE: Chase Adam Bijeaux, Morgan L. Perrio, Larnaisha Qulana Singleton
BROUSSARD: Mary Katherine Cazalot
BRUSLY: Cullen J. Prejean, Phillip C. Prejean
BUNKIE: Taylor N. Perry, Whitney Nicole Ross
CAMERON: LaRissa Guillory, Katrina Marie McGee, Karlee B. Primeaux, Shelby A. Willis
CARENCRO: Robin Michaela Batiste, Terry Peter Benjamin, Tawana M. Briscoe, Joseph Daniel Johnson, Faron Danielle Mitchell
CHURCH POINT: Kayla J. Duplechin, Cierra S. Papillion, Allison Rachelle Schexnayder, Lanna K. Thibodeaux
COLFAX: Kartavius J. Hamilton
COTTONPORT: Victoria M. Pitts, Zackary Blake Zaunbrecher
COUSHATTA: Katie M. Oliver 
COVINGTON: Lauren M. Biggers, Lacee Anne Fontenot, Rachel L. Rickerson, Megan T. Wong
CROWLEY: Nicholas E. Benoit, Arlissa Irene Byers, Zaner M. Cluse, Johnathan M. Cortez, Amy Elizabeth Dronet, Angela M. Felix, Kaleigh Allison Helo, Nicole R. Landry, Jordan Christopher Owens, Josef C. Schmid
DEQUINCY: Michelle L. Ashworth, Katelyn Monet Briscoe, Tyler Jacob Craft, Morgan Elizabeth Daniels, Elizabeth Paige Gardner, Dalton B. Gilbert, Kaleb Ryan Hollie, Sydney Kay Lamberth, Alicia Diane Leonard, Benjamin Jess Morgan, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Madison E. Snyder, Camron Ray Taylor, Jaydan P. Templet, Alexis N. Ware
DERIDDER: Calvin Scott Arthur, Ayla A. Bailey, Andrea Hilt Fahr Ball, Nathaniel Aaron Brown, Amy E. Bryan, Annalaura Causey, Martha Kay Chaddick, Kayla Ashley Clausen, Tricia Cheyenne Cooley, Claude J. Dardar, Cody Dean Eaves, John F. Faciane, Audrey Cheyenne Farris, Karlee Leanne Farris, Tate R. Fazio, Ashley Nicole Fejarang, Ellen E. Flores, Megan N. Fox, Anshaun Letrell Gatson, Michelle Danielle Gauthier, Kayla N. Haugen, Amber Nichole Jacks, Payge Larie Jackson, Devin Gunner Jones, Katey R. Kelly, Alexander Neil Kerbow, Ju H. Kim, Sadie R. Lambert, Linzay Rebekah Leger, Darron M. Mcglothin, Sonna Lynn Morvant, Amy Suzanne Mullican, Lauren Rebecca Mullican, Michael Logan Myers, Demi Raye O'Neal, Justin Michael Ogle, Lucas Benjamin Peterson, Janet Loftin Phelps, Hayden Mitchell Poteet, Jessica Ross, Zachary Carroll Roussel, Tiffany Sanford, Brookelyn Mercedes Scallon, Erick P. Scott, Mitchell D. Sewell, Ashley Nicole Shell, Alyson MaKenzie Simmons, Bethany Thornton Simmons, Victoria L. Snyder, Logan Edwin Spivey, Caleb M. Steech, Gregory Paul Taylor, Christopher C. Thorn, Megan E. Townsley, Meagan Rachelle Wallace, Jamie Marie Wentzel, Marjorie Stephens Wesley, Shelby R. White, Shawn M. Wilber, Kristin R. Wills, Emily E. Wright 
DELCAMBRE: Crystal Lashelle Broussard Randle
DENHAM SPRINGS: Robert B. Benton, Stacey K. Devall, April D. Ford, Pearl Russchelle Overhultz, Angela Dawn Owen, Sterling M. Suggs, Logan M. White
DEVILLE: Roxanne R. Paul
DONALDSONVILLE: Querencia Ciera Joshua
DRY CREEK: Sallye D. Dugas, Kendal Campbell Gott, Carli B. Graham, William Russell Hardwick, Baley Lauryn McCullough, Haley C. Perkins, Christy D. Wilkerson
DUSON: Amber Renee Faulk
ELIZABETH: Taylor D. Brown, Taylor Brooke McBride
ELTON: Scott R. Deshotel, Lydia Claire Faulk, Latoya Lakeisha Woods
EPPS: Asia A. Thompson
ERATH: Damian P. Broussard, Morgan S. Lemaire, Chelsie Michelle Luquette
ESTHERWOOD: Angelle R. Hebert, Laurie B. Leblanc, Jenna Nicole Smith, Kaine Michael Smith
EUNICE: Lane C. Bertrand, Benjamin Blaise Bollich, Kayondra Shanay Fransaw, Jennifer Lauren Frey, Leanne E. Hargroder, Alex D. Lee, Thomas S. Logan, Nickolas Jude Richard, Chelsea C. Sattler, Brooke A. Skelton, Cesly Paige West, Phillip D. Zaunbrecher
EVANGELINE: Danda M. Guidry, Nicolette G. LaFleur
FOLSOM: Gustavo Garcia
FRANKLIN: Kay M. Arton, Emily Jane Sonnier Kutchenriter, Allen K. Lockett, Courtland Everett Pogue
FORT POLK: Dominique M. Staton
GEISMAR: Kelly Lynn Serrett
GIBSON: Nicole Tyrae Williams
GLOSTER: Dwight Deon Gatlin
GRAND CHENIER: Brendan T. Trahan
GRAND LAKE: Megan Alyssa Corbello, Sara Beth Dupre, Christina Lane Medlock, Dylan E. Morgan, Alysha Marie Verdin
GRANT: Brittany N. Maddox Greene, Dillon G. Weldon
GREENSBURG: Jasmine Arnishe' Chaney
GRETNA: Tevin Joseph Wright
GUEYDAN: Brittany Jade Bertrand, Hannah N. Cashat, Laney N. Domingue, Cody G. Martin, Kade P. Petry, Alyssa M. Saporito, Justin Patrick Zaunbrecher
HACKBERRY: Kennedy D. Darbonne, Thomas J. Ducote, Jenna C. Granger, Destiny J. Simon, Jolie A. Trahan
HARVEY: Bryce A. Dantin
HATHAWAY: Kenneth Royce Elliott
HAUGHTON: Jordan Gregory Craft
HAYES: Evan David Abshire, Morgan L. Authement, Sara N. Thompson
HINESTON: Dawana Gayle Brownlee
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano
IOTA: Allison P. Baggett, Tyler J. Floyd, Gavin J. Guidry, Caroline Y. Hebert, Jacob P. Pousson 
IOWA: Heather Renee Armentor, Megan D. Bertrand, Brittney N. Bourque, Chantrelle R. Brehm, Tanner Craig Buller, Haden P. Cooley, Lynette Marie Cormier, Jared M. Daggett, Alice M. Edmaiston, Luke William Finley, Desmine Jamal Goodly, Emily Rose Granger, Ariel K. Guillory, Erika Jade Guillory, Marlee N. Henry, Tanyalak Inthamath, Natalie Rebecca Irwin, Joseph P. Kamrowski, Roger J. Kamrowski, Karolyn Ann LaCour, Martial Landry, Kasey Dakota McCauley, Alexa Marie Miller, Cherokee Michelle Moss, Tess Cecilia Moss, Kimberly Renee' Myers, Jayde Rene Newman, Libby Michelle Peet, Alison Nicole Peloquin, Ashley N. Pultz, Katelynne A. Reed, Natasha D. Ryder, James Bertman Sanders, Morgan Brashlee Talbot, Isiah M. Victorian, Blake Lee John Vidrine, Melissa Claire White, Briley Jade Wilson
JEANERETTE: Dynasty A. Butler, Emily Elyse Marcotte, Brianna A. Olivier
JENNINGS: Alex Lee Ardoin, Joel V. Berken, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Bertrand, Andrew Christopher Bougard, Jessica Renae Breaux, Courtney Beth Broussard, Joel Sullivan Byrne, David Garrett Caraway, Bethany N. Charpentier, Destin Brett Clement, Caitlyn Christine Compton, Ronnie J. Courville, Christin Marie Crader, Zachary Cade Crochet, Katelyn Renee Duhon, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Aimee Margaret McNally Guillotte, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Katherine Elizabeth Hollier, Nathan P. Istre, Kristen P. Johnson, Janet M. Jones, Adam Lance Kershaw, Emily Paige Koll, Andrew Richard Lamb, Kaitlyn Eleanor Landry, Darian Paige Lanthier, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Kelly N. LeGros, Eryn Hope LeJeune, Megan P. LeJeune, Sara Christine Loewer, Tori J. Lopez, Terry Lam Lu, Clint Hunter Manuel, Alex Maree' Marceaux, Jeremy J. Marceaux, Raven Leanne McZeal, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Brianna N. Owers, Emilie K. Petry, John D. Precht, Matthew Charles Precht, Jennifer Marie Richard, Kaitlyn Marie Richard, Kassidy K. Richard, Demarcus C. Rideaux, Kristen L. Ringuet, Michael Lee Ringuet, Joseph Gabriel Robicheaux, Dominique Michelle Rougeau, Jake J. Royer, Hunter L. Self, Natalie Ann Trahan, Dakota Samantha Jade Trauth, Alexandra Lizabeth Welch, Katelin Rose Wilder
KAPLAN: Jakayla M. Broussard, Kayla Anne Simon
KENNER: Chantel Dauzat
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Amber Nicole Allyn, Brennan Jules Attales, Anna Grace Barron, Laken Elizabeth Bell, Jared Levi Brabham, Caleb Marshal Butts, Betty Jean Cartwright, Nathan P. Courville, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Maye L. Floyd, Hanna R. Fontenot, Dawn R. Frederick, Whitney N. Hall, Renesha D. Harmon, Jordan Lynn Hebert, Hoa D. Ho, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Nicole
Latrese Kearns, Morgan Elizabeth LaFleur, Kayla Marie Manuel, Kaylee D. Morgan, Sharon Marie Murrell, Austin Chandler Pickle, Katrina Michele Pitre, Catherine Ellyn Reed, Kailey Rene' Rougeau, Cole Euric Savant, Kelli Rae Van Norman
LACASSINE: Patrick Wayne Brown, Ashley Lynne Goss, Blake J. Herron, Muriel Marie Moore, Gage Evans Ritter, Ashlyn D. Simien
LAFAYETTE: Kayanna C. Alexander, Antonio Ramirez Antoine, Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Chelsea B. Carmouche, Jasmine Nicole Carmouche, Kadie Leigh Castro, Sonia F. Dorsey, Ebony Shresse Eaglin, Whitney R. Gabriel, Ki'Onna J. George, Shea Gabriella Hebert, Tracy J. Kendrick, Kasey L. Kraemer, Jasmine Shanell Lewis, Paige Ahmad Malveaux, Ashley Rose Mouton, Alex Renee Pate, Scott Austin Self, Jessica Nicole Suire, Alaine J. Williamson
LAKE ARTHUR: Kadie Alice Bonin, Zachary Lee Bonin, Leslie Susanne Bordelon, Colby Gerard Broussard, Billie J. Bush, Abby A. Hollister, Taylor M. Lejeune, Jacob John Martin, Alaina R. Richard, Meagan Savoie Sonnier, Kade D. Trahan, Saidi M. Woods
LAPLACE: Marcus Mitchell Brinkman, Joshua E. Smith, Wesley M. Vickers
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon
LEESVILLE: Mitchell C. Dowden, Nicole Page Purtiman, Emma D. Ransome, Katelin R. Ransome, Tristen C. Slauson
LOCKPORT: Jasmine A. Vallian
LONGVILLE: Katie B. Bowles, Nolan T. Hunt, Kearstin H. Knotts, Brandie Nicole Love, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux, Nathaniel B. Norwood, Tiler A. Schysm, Waylon James Thibodeaux, Caleb C. Whalley
LORANGER: Joshua P. Scott
LOREAUVILLE: Alexa Lyn Landry
LULING: Jalen Alexander Byrd
MAMOU: Jonathan P. Fontenot, Anjelica Jade Jack, Shelbie L. Marcantel, Charles Taylor Reed
MANDEVILLE: Taylor Elizabeth Thompson
MANSURA: Summer N. Anderson
MANY: Milton R. Houy, Maggie Marie Kurtzuba
MARKSVILLE: Joshua E. Batiste
MARRERO: Joan Mary Baker, Taryn Arielle Condoll
MAURICE: Tori R. Broussard, Robin Leigh Hoke
MERMENTAU: Skyler T. Dugas, Meaghanne Rayshel Viator
MERRYVILLE: Kelsey L. Froust, Samantha Jane Hill, Colin L. Karr, Paige Nicole Plush, Sara Barnes Sellers, Kali Karr Strickland
MIDLAND: Christopher L. Duhon
MITTIE: Malorie D. Marcantel
MORSE: Krystal G. Hargrave Boudreaux, Kyra B. Louvierre
NATCHITOCHES: Victoria Rachal, Donterica Denise Triplet
NEW IBERIA: Marielle E. Bienvenu, Laurel Alane Blanchard, Courtney R. Boutte, Nia R. Boutte, Kelli Marie Breaux, Lauren Elizabeth Breaux, Amber C. Davis, Kierra M. Eddie, Skylar Nicole Manuel, Kiosha Mitchell, Kendrick J. Porter, Kayci E. Racca, Kaitlyn Jenee' Viator
NEW LLANO: Chloe B. Guillory
NEW ORLEANS: Aleisha Marjorie Crowder Anderson, Tre Porter
NEW ROADS: Nora K. Labatut
OAK GROVE: Richard Allen Ellerbe
OAKDALE: Alexandria Jaclyn Andrews, Jacinda Rae Clark, Melinda Harrington, Timothy R. Kelley, Hannah A. Longino, Dawson K. Marcantel, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Randi Lynn Smith, Jaime Lynn Welch, Mary Beth Welch
OBERLIN: Jordan Aaren Bailey, Trevor L. Barzar, Janessa D. Dotson, Jolie A. Dubriel, Matthew Trampus Hebert, Kailey Diane Johns, Thomas J. Karam, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Erin Renee Lopez, Lyndsey Morgan Pitre, Brandi Marie Victorian
OPELOUSAS: Mia Meline Fontenot, Makeda S. Johnson, Alfred Kyle Sam, Kealy R. Stelly
PINE PRAIRIE: Bryan C. Aucoin, Hannah J. Bourque, Meghan A. Cloud, Amy Dutton
Pineville: Jade A. Cousin, Ceason Jade Jeansonne
Pitkin: Kenton J. Leonards, Sadie Laine Ratliff, Katelyn Thompson
PLAQUEMINE: Nicole Lindsey Settoon
PRAIRIEVILLE: Taymond Bailey, Alexandra N. Mullett
PRINCETON: Damon L. Gladney
RACELAND: Dexter James Robichaux
RAGLEY: Zackary T. Ardoin, Lauren Elizabeth Hollier Brown, Katie Marie Bruce, Heather N. Buquet, Bethany M. Cahill, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Katrina Lynne DuBose, Morgan D. Filipski, Allison Beth Burleigh Fontenot, Joshua Paul Hantz, Emily Shannon Hunt, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Tabitha L. Medders, Elizabeth Mary Phimmasone, Robert S. Rosfeld, Michael D. Schultz, Lacy Ann Thompson
RAYNE: Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Erin R. Leblanc, Sadie Jayne Maddocks, Mona Yokum, Kortney E. Zaunbrecher
RAYVILLE: Hannah E. Philley, Randy Gerald Walters
REEVES: Ferrin Alexandra Dunnehoo, Nikki Leigh Shultz, Logan James Willis
ROANOKE: Victoria AnnaBelle Fontenot, Stephanie Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Karley Dean Leger, Ashley Nicole Miller, Landia R. Thompson
ROSEPINE: Kaity B. Breaux, Brittany M. Darrah, Alexis S. Pearce, Lauryn Kimberly Perry, Tyler G. Thompson
ST. JAMES: Mason A. Matirne
SHREVEPORT: Jalen L. Bowers, Chandler H. Falcon, Jammerio D. Gross, BreAnna N. Maiden, Lauren E. O'Rear, Lakeitha Brenae Sims
SINGER: Callie Tate Crain, Joy Elaine Jordan, Reagan Jewel Kerry, Alexis B. Lyons, Autumn Dawn Mathews, Jordan Andrew Says, Daphne Michelle Vande Burgt
SLIDELL: Kohl S. Klaus
SPEARSVILLE: Quarez Deandre Moore
STARKS: Deanna M. Brown, Ciara Shantel Bussell, Madison L. Jones
SULPHUR: Tiffany N. Allen, Katie L. Authement, Kascidy Montgomery Badon, Khenni Rebekah Barr, Caroline Elizabeth Bauer, Dylon Scott Benoit, Clark Alexander Benton, Courtney M. Bergeron, Stephen Chase Billeaudeau, Madelyne Michelle Billedeaux, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Amanda Renee Murray Blount, Alexiss Aerial Boudreaux, Anna H. Boyett, James F. Boyett, Rae Ann Boyle, Bianca N. Bradbury, James E. Brame, Makayla Diane Breaux, Brandon Todd Brewer, Kelsey Anne Broussard, Kindall Roy Broussard, AnnaMarie Elizabeth Bruce, Erin N. Bryson, Jessie M. Burke, Britta Burton, Allie C. Butler, Katelyn Bree Butler, Jacklynn Renee Campbell, Stephen L. Carrier, Dillon Patrick Carroll, Malarie Grace Carroll, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Dillon Wayne Coates, April Dawn Coco, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Joseph L. Conner, Sean A. Conner, Ciara Mae Conway, Garrett C. Coppels, Shelly Renee Cormier, Ethan Gregory Crook, Nicole M. Crook, Katie L. Daniels, Autumn Paige Darbonne, Kayla Ann Dickerson, Pamela Elyse Dion, Scott M. Dougherty, Heather Brooke Dowers, Kristina Kay Dowers, Caitlyn Noelle Downs, Brandi Morgan Drost, Madison Lorrain Dulany, Matthew Grant Dunn, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Tamara Marie Eloi, Michael Aaron Farrar, Hannah Grace Fogg, Eric Franco, Christopher A. Fruge, Kourtlyn Marie Fuselier, Devin L. Gaidosek, Daniel P. Gary, Amber Lynn Gill, Heather Leigh Gill, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Rilee Breann Goos, Timothy G. Griffen, Hilarie K. Grigsby, Brittany Claire Leon Guillory, Whitney Michele Guillory, Danae Leanne Gunter, Justin Alan Gutierrez, Marissa DeNae Hall, Charles W. Hansen, Austin Kesler Harris, Madeleine Grace Hartley, Hayden G. Haynes, Kylie Dayle Hernandez, Elizabeth Jean Heurtevant, Christopher Robert Hill, Harlea Celeste Holmes, Kelsi Jo Horton, Whitney Ann Howell, Kelli Hughes, Alicia N. Hutchison, Carla Denise Hutchison, Haley Brooke Johnson, Haley Elise Johnson, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Matthew Arthur Kendall, Tressa M. Key, Rebecca R. Knott, Amanda R. Kyle, Kyla A. Kyle, Anais Elizabeth LaFleur, Alexis E. Langley, Nicholas Adam Lantier, Colin Scott Laughlin, Keileigh Paige LeBlanc, Taylor T. Lebleu, Morgan Michele Leger, Shawn Lynette Link, Ryan T. Logan, Lexus Lynn Louvier, Elizabeth Anne Lovejoy, Amanda Jane Lyons, Megan Claire Lyons, Krystal Gayle McCloud, Emily Ann McElveen, Holly Patricia McGee, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Shelbi T. McKnight, Gabrielle Ailene McMillen, Jenna Grace Meche, Emilee P. Mellard, Marcie L. Michalko, Michelle R. Leger Miller, Nikkole E. Miller, Billie Jean Morgan, Courtney Nicole Morgan, Tyler J. Morgan, Devin Garrett Morris, Charmaine M. Mosely, Shauna Amberleigh Mosley, Brian P. Murphy, Alexis E. Naquin, Holly Beth Nichols, Jodie Celeste Norwood, Joey Lyn O'Kelley, Sierra Simone O'Pry, Nathan Cole Oakman, Ashley Ann-Marie Owen, Stephen J. Page, Ashley Anne Paris, Sarah A. Parsons, Brianne Nicole Phillips, Jacob Randall Pierce, Courtney S. Postlewaite, Adam Michael Price, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Anthony L. Rawson, Caleb M. Redmond, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Brian Cody Rich, Grant L. Richard, Remi Danielle Richard, Caissy L. Roger, Gregory Lecoy Rogers, Holden Drew Rogers, Jordan P. Schwartzenburg, Shaye N. Serice, Liza V. Shelton, Tabitha Jane Goodeaux Sheppard, Brianca F. Sims, Tara R. Sims, Megan Paige Smith, Morgan Lindsey Smith, Brently Russell Sorgee, Brook N. Sorgee, Tyler Austin Spears, Caleb A. Stanley, Sharyne Elizabeth Stanley, Amanda Kaye Starr, Gage M. Stewart, David Raygan Suarez, Patrick Miller Thomas, Lauren E. Thompson, Austin James Thorne, Barrett Layne Tinker, Coltin Ty Trahan, Jade Danae Trahan, Tanner Michael Trouth, Danica M. Viator, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Emily Brooke Vincent, Ramsey Wheat Vincent, Jacquelyn J. Wade, Jason H. Waite, Kirsten G. Webb, Tabitha Danae Broussard Weeks, Colleen Marie White, Raeleigh Morgan Whitfield, Haleigh Michelle Willis, Ty Allan Wright
SUNSET: Kristen Nicole Landry
SWARTZ: Courtland J. Dickson
SWEETLAKE: Klaire Elise Kingrey
THIBODAUX: Brian Keith Antoine
VILLE PLATTE: Adam C. Cedillo, Abigail Elizabeth Daire, Jeffery Hunter David, Kaylen M. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Guillory, Averey D. Hollier, Simone Johnson, Macie D. Lafleur, Quannett Montane Lafleur, Taylor M. Ortego, Lauren Elizabeth LeJeune Reed, Lyndsey Nacole Schexnayder, Allyson K. Soileau, Bailey S. Tate, Brittany N. Vidrine
VINTON: Jennifer J. Bahnsen, Jennifer Augusta Breaux, Brandi Marie Carrier, Allyson Rose Cloud, Aleshia Renee Cox, Caleb M. Findley, Megan Anne Gaillard, Victoria Denise Herline, Allison Dalton Hillebrandt, Taylor Anne Istre, Charles Justin McMillian, Lindsey Danielle Merchant, Logan Ford Planchard, Khristina D. Richardson, Ashley Rae Trahan
WALKER: Kassidy C. Ortego
WASHINTON: Joseph C. Barnes, Sadie A. Costanza
WELSH: Donovan P. Abshire, Morgan A. Brasseaux, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Jacob A. Daigle, Elizabeth B. Fox, Morgyn Victoria Grady, Sara Lynn Guidry, Austin K. Guillory, Estelle Ann Langley, Jacob Colby Perry, Kelli Prudhomme, Dillon Russell Richard, Krystal Dawn Romero, Lucas G. Trahan, Hannah Marie Wilson, Michael B. Witherwax, Brooke C. Woodson, Lynzie DeNae' Yeates WESTLAKE: Karla M. Authement, Courtney Alexandra Boudreaux, Jordan Nicole Buller, Jessie Lene Cortez, Gabriela S. Damian, Devin Jermal Eaglin, Dustin K. Franus, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Kaily Lynn Glover, Kylie R. Goodeaux, Leslie Ruth Greer, Rachel Erin Hebert, Darren B. Hooper, Jase D. Johnson, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston, Kyla A. Langlinais, Miles V. Mccombs, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Kimberly A. Moseley, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Shaylee Dawn Newlan, Chelsea Brianne Nordberg, Megan C. Oden, Megan Victoria Ortego, Marley E. Powers, Chelsey Danielle Richard, Jude Anthony Richard, Danielle D. Sierra, Meghan Rachell Stein, Laura Jakelyn Stetz, Brandon James Trahan, David William Victory, Veronica K. Walling, Tyler B. Young
YOUNGSVILLE: Jordan T. Murray
ZACHARY: Brandon J. Robert
ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette, Jessica Longoria Sepulvado
 
TEXAS
 
ALLEN: Krista Marie Steinbeiser
ANAHUAC: Mary-Katelyn Jean Price, Brittany S. Sherman
ATHENS: Stephen James Keighley
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau
BAY CITY: Zachary Earl Dibbern
BAYTOWN: Jesse J. Morton, Rachel D. Smith
BEAUMONT: Madeline K. Allen, Michaela Audrianna Malveaux, Daniel Shea Seastrunk, Jacob Alan Stewart, Marisa N. Taunton, Dorian Michelle Williams
BENBROOK: Danielle D. Broussard
BON WIER: Kelvin J. Bennett
BRIDGE CITY: Jordan T. Royal, Devon P. Skidmore
BROWNSVILLE: Gerardo Valadez
CLUTE: Malina Sanchez
CONROE: Darby M. Swoboda
CYPRESS: Zachary T. Thibodeaux
DAYTO: Taylor Renee Turner
DEWEYVILLE: Alicia LeAnn Trussell
DICKINSON: Quentin M. Marsh
EL CAMPO: Rebecca A. Korenek
FLAT: Raymond W. Evetts
FLOWER MOUND: Gabrielle Rene' D'Alesandro
FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Sutherland
GALVESTON: Jennessa Delynne Phillips
GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips
GROVES: Mallory Kay Livingston, Brett A. Nicholson
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis, Jeremiah Olvera
HIGHLANDS: Alexandria Rose Wade
HOUSTON: Clay Brast, Austin Lewis, Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Richard Bryce Packard, Christy Mingus Williams
HUNTSVILLE: Hannah J. Valentine
HURST: Tyler Ward Terry
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong
KATY: Andrew Justin Kogut, Jacob Allan Troutman
KELLER: Jacob Keith Thomas
KINGWOOD: Brittnay Masha Burrell
KIRBYVILLE: Clayton W. Sexton
KRUGERVILLE: Andrew J. Saylor
LEAGUE CITY: Aria A. Kelly
MINEOLA Morgan E. Catron
MISSOURI CITY: Ellise Nicole Perry
MONT BELVIEU: Carson R. Asbury
MONTGOMERY: Bodhi L. Bell, Tyler J. Bolfing, Kaitlin Claire Fox, Tyler Christian Hay
MT. PLEASANT: Robert Lucas Quary
NEDERLAND: Bailey Elizabeth Dean, Benjamin R. Jones
ORANGE: Gregory Scott Askew, Jaren J. Braud, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Amina U. Flore, Bailey Anne Gilbeaux, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Bryan J. Miller, Emily J. Ratcliff, Kathryn M. Thornton, Lena Grace Perry Whaley
PASADENA: Blake Cameron Gilbert
PEARLAND: Lauren N. Langner
PLANO: Tori Ann Lasiter
RICHARDSON: Marcus J. Mathieu
RICHMOND: DeMarcus Darnell Cobb, Adison D. Giambrone
SAN ANTONIO: Ayanna Brianne Weeks
SCHERTZ: Hailey Michaele Ardoin
SPRING: Matthew James Jones, Kalei E. Manuel
SUGAR LAND: Jonathan Luke Hatton, Savannah LaRicci, Ann N. Nwosah
THE WOODLANDS: Ashlynn Morgan Novak
TOMBALL: Andrew Ryan Tanner
TROUP: Charisma McCowin
VIDOR: Marvin Jay Block, Shanice M. Hagler, Kailyn N. Spears, Taylor Kay VanDevender
WILLIS: Dillon T. Bauer
WINNIE: Sydnie Kay Sutherland
WINONA: Taylor Suzanne Bestor
 
STATES
 
Alabama
ATHENS: Bobby Terry Abernathy
 
Arkansas
GLENWOOD: Anna Kaj Henriksen
 
California
CARLSBAD: Erika Piancastelli
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew
SANTEE: Amber J. Schisler
YORBA LINDA: Bryanna D. Castro, Taylor M. Schmidt
 
Connecticut
SUMSBURY: Daniel Alexander Robles
 
Florida
JACKSONVILLE: Shannon Nikia Henry
ORLANDO: Allison C. Sylvest, Cameron David Toole
SAINT AUGUSTINE: Haleigh I. Smith
 
Georgia
SAVANNAH: Kayla M. Wilson Torres
 
Illinois
CHICAGO: Germaine Bellow Raney
OAK LAWN: Kara M. Rockey
ROMEOVILLE: Karoline Nicole Macias
 
Indiana
GOSHEN: Shea J. Nutt
 
Kansas
PARSONS: Jonathan Thomas Hensley
 
Maryland
THURMONT: Cheyenne T. Ganley
WALDORF: Kai Matthew Poullard
 
Mississippi
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey
 
Missouri
OZARK: Bridget Justis
 
Nevada
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman
 
New Mexico
SANTA FE: Luke Bowman Russel
 
Tennessee
CLARKSVILLE: Samantha Brooke Causey
MEMPHIS: Tequilla L. Seals
 
Wisconsin
GERMANTOWN: Margaret L. Marks
 
COUNTRIES
 
AUSTRALIA
Amity Delaney
 
AZERBAIJAN
Hikmat Musazade
 
BANGLADESH
Quazi Atquiya A. Fannana Maisha, Quazi Irtizaul Mahmood Rumi
 
BRAZIL
Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa
 
CAMEROON
Leocadine F. Zebaze
 
CANADA
Josephine B. Vajko, Christopher James Rinn, Rheanne Keller, Kennedy K. Bodfield, Tolulope Olorunniwo
 
CHINA
Xiang Li, Bin Zhao, Cunzhi Zhao, Weiyu Qiu, Zhuhong Ren, Yan Zhou
 
COLOMBIA
Yeison Henao Herrera, Simon Daniel Otero Alarcon
 
CROATIA
Petra Gudelj
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Marcela Studinska
 
GREECE
Vasileios Morkotinis
 
INDIA
Sukrut Patel, Harleen Kaur, Haider Nisar Mir, Pretty Chisolm
 
KENYA
Enock Kipchumba Bor, Anderson Kimutai Yego 
 
MEXICO
Jose G. Castillo-Ramirez
 
NEPAL
Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Sanjib Bastola, Bhawana Bhandari, Yubraj Budhathoki, Kishor Gautam, Kabita Ghimire, Sudip Ghimire, Alisha Goyal Ghimire, Om Babu B. Gupta, Niraj Kharel, Ronish Lamsal, Bikash Rana Magar, Sujit Manandhar, Soniya Maskey, Sophiya Maskey, Jeevan Rai, Shradha Rajbhandari, Narayan Shiwakoti, Santosh Shrestha, Pratik Thapa, Bibek Yadav 
 
NIGERIA
Osasuwen Dominica Osagie
 
NORWAY
Knud Andreas Krokeide
 
PHILIPPINES
Earl Patrick Alon, Joe Velyn Monceaux
 
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Hearyun Cho, Joon Young Hong
 
ROMANIA
Bogdan Cojanu, Maria Alexandra Sand
 
SAUDI ARABIA
Hussain Alabdullah, Mohammad Jafar H. Alamrad, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N. Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M. Alanazi, Khalid Aldharman, Mohammad Ayed Kurdi Alenazi, Ahmed Abdulrhman Muhammad Alghamdi, Zaid Marji O. Alkuwaykibi, Faisal Hamoud M. Almazeani, Mohammed Ali H. Almukhtar, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E. Almutairi, Mohammad Abdulmohsen M. Alqasim, Tay Alteeq M. Alsaif, Mohammad Najeeb M. Alshaban, Waleed Mohammed S. Alshammri, Othman O. Hamdan, Mazen Aljohaif 
 
SWEDEN
Martin Eriksson
 
SYRIA
Rafah Darwish
 
TURKEY
Duygu Aslan
 
UNITED KINGDOM
Dolores A. Brown, Bradley Francis Traviss, Hannah R. Brett
 
VIETNAM
 Phuong Nguyen Minh Ha, Tuan Kha Le, Phat Minh Ngo, Lai Duc Nguyen, Ngan Kim Nguyen, An Le Minh Tran, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Khai Quang Truong, Hai Quy Nguyen, Linh Mai Tran, Vinh Phu Nguyen, Khanh Minh Do
 
YEMEN
Abdulaziz Khamis Mareai Al Katheri