Skip to main content

McNeese Announces President's Honor List

McNeese Announces President's Honor List

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2014 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.
           
The President’s Honor List is as follows:
LAKE CHARLES: Seth Christopher Michael Abshire, Leander Adams, Edward J. Alcantara, Callie Nicole Anderson, Christopher G. Ange Jr, Caleb M. Ardizzone, Courtney Nekale Armstead, Vincent N. Arrington, Prithvi Dev Awasthi, Olivia N. Babineaux, Kayla N. Baca, Mark Austin Bailes, Colton V. Beale, Alisha L. Beasley, Brandi L. Bellard, Slavita Orobosa Bello, Mandy Duckworth Benoit, Clancy Tye Benton, Brooke Ellen Bertram, Morgan R. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Shelby L. Borders, Stefan Erik Borssen, Maggie N'Cole Bradshaw, Andrea Blair Brasseaux, Annie Lauren Bravenec, Geneva A. Breaux, Evan D. Brevelle, Jordin N. Brocato, Ashley B. Broussard, Chase M. Broussard, Colin J. Broussard, Garrett P. Broussard, Ava Elizabeth Brown, Charles W. Brown, Mary F. Buller, Caitlin D. Burcham, A. Burgess, Carl A. Burkhart, Thomas J. Buxton, Alyssa Breanne Barrett Buzzard, Allie E. Cain, Jordan N. Caldwell, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Jesus D. Cantu, Kasha Lynn Carpenter, Sarah R. Carpenter, Carley A. Castille, Mchaji Cazembe Celestaine, Brittney Renee' Celestine, Meagan Renee' Chapman, Yao Chen, Jacqueline A. Clark, Madison Taylor Claudel, Benjamin Wade Clements, Mariann S. Clemons, Dylan James Coats, Mikeisha Ashant'e Coleman, Cameron Brett Conley, Laura K. Corman, Samantha Kaye Courville, Megan E. Crooks, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Kelli L. Cutrera, Steven James Dabelow, Cyanna A. Darbeau, Blaire Elizabeth Davis, Drusallar Zhane' Davis, Missty L. DeCelle, Tiffany D. Degeyter, Catherine M. Delahoussaye, Taylor A. Derouen, Valerie Christine Dixon, Casie N. Doucet, Michelle Lynn Dougay, Katelyn P. Doyle, Sara E. Drott, Madison Joelie Duff, Justin A. Dufrene, Kelli E. See Dugas, Delaney I. Dupin, Emily P. Dupin, Megan Capri Eakin, Joseph D. Eastman, Michael P. Eccles, Blane E. Edwards, Jeremi Wayne Edwards, Madison T. Edwards, Christopher Michael Eisen, Kristie Miller Eisen, Heather E. Fairbanks, Adrian Denise Smith Ferrer, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Phoebe Maria Fincher, Erica Michelle Fisher, Allen Christopher Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Kelli A. Fontenot, Tiffany N. Fontenot, Lauren Elizabeth Foreman, Joseph O. Forsyth, Gabriele G. Fournerat, Jazmin F. Franco-Farraj, Kayondra Shanay Fransaw, Lauren E. Freese, Tyler Scott Frey, Jourdan Skylar Fruge, Matthew J. Gallier, Jillian N. Gaspard, Alexander A. Gayle, Margaret M. Gillispie, Carrie Anne Glynn, Mali E. Gnau, Rachel Kathleen Gover, Brittany N. Granger, Morgan D. Granger, Jonathan T. Grigg, Abigail D. Guillory, Kaelyn Grace Guillory, Sasha L. Guillory, William A. Guillotte, Jenna Hacker, Joseph G. Hacker, Ashley Nicole Hackler, Olivia R. Hansen, Melissa Leigh Harrington, Megan M. Hart, Amy R. Haunce, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Cynthia L. Hayes, Victoria N. Hayes, Bethany N. Hebert, Kristen Nicole Hebert, Kimberly P. Heise, Katrina L. Hickman, Laken Nicole Hickman, Kathyrn Hile, Emily M. Hinton, Lodden G. Hixson, Victoria Paige Holub, Nicole Elizabeth Hudson, Katharine M. Huffer, Blake Austin Jasken, Kelly Marie Jeffers, Krista M. Jimney, Chelsea M. Johnson, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Lindsey Katharine Johnson, Christian Slayter Jones, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Roselie G. Kelly, Heather Rhea Key, Rachel L. Key, Carrie Rebecca Kibodeaux, Joshua B. Kingham, Kaitlyn Blair Kingrey, Johan A. Kjellsten, Karli Maurine Klein, Marcus E. Klein, Cynthia Burt Koonce, Christine Marie Kudrecki, Jodie Lynn LaGrange, Jada M. Labove, Randi Landry, Savannah P. Landry, Julianne Camille Lannin, Lauren B. LeBato, Lyndsey Jordan LeBlanc, Jamie Lee, Timothy R. Ludtman, Mason N. Lyon, Madison C. Malone, Indya S. Malvo, Carah E. Mancuso, Michael C. Manuel, Neil Maurice Manuel, Carol Ann Martin, Michael C. Mathieu, Cambridge P. Matthews, Mollie N. Matz, Wava Christine McClain, Caleb T. McEntire, Emily Hope McGee, Gabrielle B. McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Maria Josee Mendez, Victoria L. Mendoza, Caryn Emily Meschwitz, Candace Brooke Miller, Kaitlyn Lea Miller, Jasmine R. Mitchell, Holli Denise Morris, Sandra Ruth Moss, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Nicoleta Maria Muresan, Sadie Rose Newell, Paige M. Newton, Tad R. Nope, Amanda Kaylee Northcutt, Amanda N. Ogea, Zachary J. Ogea, Morgan Rene Olinde, Amber D. Olman, Georgia G. Osburn, Laura Claire Ott, Amanda Rochel Papion, Trent F. Parker, Miranda Paige Partin, Jasmine S. Patterson, Kathern Peal, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Merle Calvin Peterson, Grace Delayne Piatt, Karah Michelle Pierce, Tabatha L. Pierce, Laura L. Pousson, Clayton Hugh Price, Jeremy Charles Price, Wade P. Puckett, Muneeza Qureshi, Briaunna C. Rachal, Collin S. Reed, Tucker J. Rhoden, Alyssa A. Richard, Malorie M. Richard, Lindsey Allison Rivet, Ryan Oliver Roach, Jessica Fischer Roberts, Michelle L. Romero, Ted E. Romero, Tiffany Joy Rowell, Rachel Elizabeth Rust, Graham Quincy Ryder, Sonny A. Saicharoen, Joshua Heath Sarvaunt, Barrett C. Savoie, Natalie Louise Shaheen, Kateln  Michelle Ancelet Shillow, Samantha JoAnne Simmons, Christopher L. Sims, Cameron D. Smith, Marissa Renea Smith, Melissa L. Snider, Matthew E. Snow, Curtis Wayne Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Michael Dakota Sonntag, Tyler H. Spence, Jordy Morgan Stanley, Emily Ann Starnes, Victoria L. Stehula, Jeannette Marie Stephens, Tanner M. Stewart, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, Owen Montana Sullivan, William Z. Tang, Cara Michelle Taylor, Chance J. Terrell, Crystal Dionne Theriot, Dianna Ledoux Thibodeaux, Josh C. Thibodeaux, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Shaylee Alexis Thibodeaux, Shelby Lynn Thomas, Stefani Begnaud Thomas, Alvin John Trahan, Ayla Elizabeth Trimble, Kendall A. Tudor, Joshua E. Underwood, Sarah Catherine Van Horn, Joseph Michael Vanchiere, Stephanie L. Vidrine, Tyler Scott Vidrine, Hailee B. Thompson Vincent, Amna Wardariya, Addisyn P. Warr, Laesha Leann Kratzer Watson, Morgan E. Watson, Alexis D. Wesley, Laura Marie White, Elena Williams, Gabrielle Renae Williams, Mary Elizabeth Williams, Jackson Ray Wilson, Corie L. Young

ABBEVILLE: Leah J. Broussard, Kayne Micheal Hargrave, Megan M. LeBlanc, Derek J. Lee ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster, Elaina Marshall
ANACOCO: Brittney M. McNeely
BALL: Jade E. Bass
BASILE: Joshua K. Bertrand, Samantha Renee' Delahoussaye
BATON ROUGE: William Logan Gladney, Holly Beth Nichols, Jacqueline Page
BELL CITY: Rebecca A. Dupont, Joshua Adam Henderson, Darbi Kay Montie, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz, Halie E. Stevens
BENTON: Kaitlyn Sue Jeter
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Jasmyn N. Carswell, Jennifer Ann Waite
BREAUX BRIDGE: Phyllis Jean Louis, Morgan L. Perrio 
CAMERON: Andrew N. Mudd, Karlee B. Primeaux  
CARENCRO: Emily M. Mouton, Kealy R. Stelly 
CHURCH POINT: Jade C. Kitaif, Billie J. Thibodaux, Gabriella Paige Trahan, Courtney Renee Vallery, Lawrence Frederick Villermin
COLFAX: Kona Katy Elizabeth Harris
COTTONPORT: Victoria M. Pitts
COVINGTON: Emily E. Bissel, Rachel L. Rickerson
CREOLE: McKayla Jo Fountain 
CROWLEY: Stephen Patrick Benoit, Johnathan M. Cortez, Meegan Irene Jones, Jessica Virella Schexnayder, Danashia A. Wilridge, Malayshia Z. Wilridge
DEQUINCY: Katelyn Monet Briscoe, McKenzie Ryan Cooper, Jonathan Kade Haley, Austin Louis LaRocque, Seth Taylor Matte, Shelby R. Matte, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Ashleigh L. Prejean, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Garrett Todd Sullivan, Camron Ray Taylor
DERIDDER: Noah O'Bryan Barber, Chance Lauren Cronce, Cody Dean Eaves, James Robert Ford, Cody Allen Hanchey, Leah Shaye Hanks, Katlyn H. Humphreys Harper, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Kayla N. Haugen, Payge Larie Jackson, Lakyn S. Jeane, Katey R. Kelly, Katherine K. Kittrell, Katherine Danielle Lee, Taylor Ashley NesSmith, Alison Joy O'Neal, Lacey Ann Porter, Jessica Lauren Porterfield, Andrew L. Reeves, Mitchell D. Sewell, Sylvia Diane Simmons, Logan Edwin Spivey, Shannon Joelle Villanueva, Emily E. Wright
DELCAMBRE: Regan M. Broussard, Emily A. Leblanc
DENHAM SPRINGS: Robert B. Benton, Carrie R. Roux
DRY CREEK: Kyler Jody Campbell, Matthew Shane Emory 
ELM GROVE: Allison C. Rogers
ELTON: Keagan Chaise Fontenot, Morgan J. Fuselier, Benjamin C. Shallow 
ERATH: Morgan S. Lemaire 
EUNICE: Courtney P. Ceasar, Kyle L. Huval, Linda R. Johnson, Randi Brooke Johnson, Matthew R. Klumpp, Adrian Laterricka Willis
EVANGELINE: Katelyn Renee Duhon, Danda M. Guidry
FENTON: Keivian D. Gauthier
FRANKLIN: Emily M. Chauvin
GONZALES: Jamie Nicole Moran
GRAND CHENIER: Brendan T. Trahan
GRANT: Nicholas W. Stark
GUEYDAN: Laney N. Domingue, Haley R. Hebert, Madison K. Lege, Brent Paul Richard, Ann C. Simon, Taylor R. Venissat  
HACKBERRY: Sean M. Hicks, Jolie A. Trahan
HATHAWAY: John Wesley LeJeune
HAYES: Morgan L. Authement, Regan Beth Zaunbrecher
HOUMA: Matthew A. Duplantis, Alaina J. Verdin
IOTA: Hillary F. Cart, Leslie Ann Kebodeaux
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Heather Renee Armentor, Haden P. Cooley, Jared M. Daggett, Leah Wiggins Fontenot, John P. LeBleu, Tess Cecilia Moss, Tabitha L. Myers, Libby Michelle Peet, Ryan Joseph Robledo, Blake Lee John Vidrine, Jacob Micheal Williams
JENNINGS: Morgan Elyse Lejeune Babineaux, Bailey JoSee Broussard, David Garrett Caraway, Christin Marie Crader, Zachary Cade Crochet, Victoria Patricia De Las Casas, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Trenton B. Fontenot, Carissa Marie Fruge, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Taylor P. Istre, Emily Paige Koll, Megan Elizabeth Landry, Darian Paige Lanthier, Kelly N. LeGros, Gregory Gene Lessigne, Morgan Marie Marceaux, Todd Keagon Miller, Maggie Noel Mott, Brianna N. Owers, Hannah T. Phenice, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Latoya Mae Roy, Jake J. Royer, Danielle G. Stracener, Casey D. Villanueva 
KAPLAN: Lynsie M. Fulkerson
KENNER: Chantel Dauzat
KINDER: Kalli K. Andrews, Laken Elizabeth Bell, Tiffany Hope Bohannon, Brittany Nicole Boullion, Courtney B. Buller, Cade John Burns, Dawn R. Frederick, Patience Joy Frederick, Payton E. Fruge, Emily Nicole Gingras, Thomas L. Holland, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Nicole Latrese Kearns, Brandon Kyle Lafleur, Heidi Marie Reed, Sydney Tyler Thomas
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux, Stacy N. Guillory, Victoria Paige Verret
LAFAYETTE: Jordan Beasley, Michelle Marie Brantley, Ariah A. Davis, Malise E. Gardiner, Misty Dawn Morris, Kaylin Maria Newman, Nicholas L. Smith
LAKE ARTHUR: Victoria F. Bertrand, Mary E. Cooper, Macy D. Istre, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, David A. Weckerly
LAPLACE: Joshua E. Smith
LEESVILLE: Luke Elliot Alphonso, Benjamin F. Burnham, Ceaira Crowe, Ariel Enrique Hargrove 
LEONVILLE: Bianca R. Augustine
LOCKPORT: Jasmine A. Vallian
LONGVILLE: Angel D. Laurent Milner, Brittany Martarona Nunez, Levi Cole Powell
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert
MAMOU: Jonathan P. Fontenot
MANDEVILLE: Shari K. Lacombe
MARRERO: Taryn Arielle Condoll 
MERMENTAU: Alyson N. Kratzer
MERRYVILLE: Kyle Thomas Townsley, Dawn Haley Tyler 
METAIRIE: Danielle Elaina Adossa
MITTIE: Constance Victoria Seal Mahaffey, Colt C. Reeves
MORSE: Chase S. Vincent, Katelyn L. Woods
MOSS BLUFF: David Kelly Wayne Fontenot, Natalie Brooke Khoury, Laiken Thigpen
NATCHITOCHES: Talisa Leshay Boyd 
NEW IBERIA: Lacey Renee Adams, Laurel Alane Blanchard, Nia R. Boutte, Viviana O. Bradley, Amber C. Davis, Latressa S. Gregoire, Haley E. Leleux, Starla R. Vaughn
OAKDALE: George Ivy Gilbert, Christian Jacob Harrington, Hannah A. Longino, Halie Denise Thompson, Britney LeAnn Wilson
OBERLIN: Carly Danae' Fuselier, Olivia Ann Karam, Kevin Scott Marcantel, Kylie Elise Smith
OPELOUSAS: Ebony Elishia Guidry, Crystal J. Leday
PITKIN: Donna Joyce Kinsey, Matthew Kol Morel
PLAQUEMINE: Nicole Lindsey Settoon, Shelbi L. Strickland
PRAIRIEVILLE: Paula N. Gomez, Sami Strother Sylvester
RACELAND: Autumn Theresa Prestenback
RAGLEY: Kayla Denise Bertrand, Lauren Marie Buller, Rachel Wren Craft, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Karlee Nicole Goodman, Joshua Paul Hantz, Kaitlyn M. Hantz
RAYNE: Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Mona Yokum
REEVES: Eric B. Marler, Chelsea R. Norwood, Skylar Nichole Young
RESERVE: Coti Ann Roussel
ROANOKE: Adam J. Blanchard
ROSEPINE: Gabriella A. Stevens
ST. FRANCISVILLE: Kirsten E. Smith
SHREVEPORT: Thomas Kade Aucoin, Logan Charles Metz
SINGER: Joy Elaine Jordan, Brittany A. Michael
SPRINGHILL: Sheridan Shonda Cooper
STARKS: Baleigh C. Bussell, Ciara Shantel Bussell
SUGARTOWN: Brooke A. Gilmore
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Laken Michelle Ardoin, Michael A. Bass, Gary Lee Blanchard, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Mackenzie Jade Blanchard, Rae Ann Boyle, Brandon Todd Brewer, Kelsey Anne Broussard, Alexis P. Brown, Hunter Beau Burleson, Gunnar R. Busch, Dax Daniel Campbell, Amber Nicole Case, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Cody W. Dardeau, Brittany Nicole Dautriel, Kaitlin Marie Desselle, Kayden Paige Dowers, Tamara Marie Eloi, Daniel D. Garner, Daniel P. Gary, Amber Lynn Gill, Timothy G. Griffen, Alice Temise Guillory, Austin Kesler Harris, Kara Elise Hebert, Zackary Hermsen, Grace C. Hernandez, Mickenzie Timothy Hill, Michael Troy Honore, Breanne R. Istre, Savannah Rachelle Johnson, Emily Louise Keeley, Brittany Taylor Key, Tressa M. Key, Rebecca R. Knott, Kyla A. Kyle, Colin Scott Laughlin, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Celeste M. Lee, Ryan T. Logan, Katherine Nicole McCartney, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Gabrielle Ailene McMillen, Jenna Grace Meche, Emily E. Meek, Courtney Nicole Morgan, Nathan Cole Oakman, Rachel N. Palermo, Alexander D. Parsons, Brandi Gaye Pickett, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Randi Rachell Preston, Brittian L. Qualls, Lynsey Michele Reeves, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Caissy L. Roger, Kristen R. Smith, Morgan Lindsey Smith, Patricia Ilene Smith, Zachary W. Smith, Erica Danelle Sonnier, Sharyne Elizabeth Stanley, David Raygan Suarez, Rachel A. Sylvest, Jacquelyn Annette Thibodeaux, Barrett Layne Tinker, Ashleigh Sharon Toups, Cory A. Vannetta, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Jacquelyn J. Wade, Jennifer Ann Waite, Jo Anna Waite, Jennifer Belle Watzlavik, Allison E. Williams, Shannon Elaine Williams, Danielle K. Wise
THIBODAUX: Evan Michael Geerts, Kayla Elizabeth Movant
VILLE PLATTE: Fantasia M. Charles, Annie Auriel Edward, Camron B. Fontenot, Isaac J. Fontenot, Jason Pike Guillory, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Guillory, Chauncey Hesnor, Kendria DeNae Lafleur, Alyssa N. Menard, Maegan M. Moore, Brandon W. Soileau, Emily E. Soileau, Bailey S. Tate
VINTON: Allison Dalton Hillebrandt, Charles Justin McMillian, Amy Lien Nguyen, Logan Ford Planchard, Victoria J. Ridgway, Ryan R. Tibbitts, William Andrew Willis
WASHINGTON: Sadie A. Costanza, Kelly Joseph Nielsen, Logan James Quebedeaux
WELSH: Morgan A. Brasseaux, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Cassie M. Broussard, Sara Lynn Guidry, Ryan R. Soileau, Lucas G. Trahan, Merci C. Treme, Gabrielle Grace Watkins, Grant Domonique Wild, Hannah Marie Wilson
WESTLAKE: Kamon J. Ange, Courtney Alexandra Boudreaux, Rachel E. Cooley, Jessie Lene Cortez, Jeremy Allen Ellender, Sarah E. France, Kaily Lynn Glover, Kaley Nicole Guillott, Tori R. Hebert, Darren B. Hooper, Catherine Elizabeth Dawn Johnson, Amy Irene Fontenot LeBleu, Christopher Ryan Marshall, Miles V. McCombs, Tori B. Miller, Felix C. Navejar, Megan Victoria Ortego, Amber Rose Oxley, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Samantha A. Rathjen, Chelsey Danielle Richard, Carly N. Ryder, Meagan Danielle Shreve, Taylor Renae Whitley, Alexandra E. Widcamp, Rysa M. Wing
ZACHARY: Brandon J. Robert 
 
TEXAS 
ALLEN: Taylor Trent
ALVIN: Forrest Anthony Garner
BAYTOWN: Amanda K. Denton, Jesse J. Morton
BEASLEY: Shelby Nicole Poehls
BRIDGE CITY: Jordan T. Royal
BUNA: Nicole Lynn Casper, Courtney Dawn McKinney
COPPERAS COVE: Darron M. Mcglothin
DALLAS: Jasmine Lasha Webb
DICKINSON: Corey R. Greineisen
EL CAMPO: Rebecca A. Korenek
FLAT: Raymond W. Evetts
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
FRISCO: Haley C. Lyons
GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips
GRAPELAND: Lisa Frauenberger
HOUSTON: Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Richard Bryce Packard, Anna Camille Salvador, Nicole J. Schaaf      
HUMBLE: Michael Tyler Jones 
HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville, Rakira L. Turner, Hannah J. Valentine
JARRELL: Jade A. Hernandez
KATY: Kyle A. Cook, Jake A. Grode, Britt P. Schmidt, Jacob Allan Troutman
KILLEEN: Emmanuel Charles Neault 
KIRBYVILLE: Tyler W. Horn 
KOUNTZE: Miranda Laree Kalina
LEAGUE CITY: Brianna Lovett, Thomas A. Spagnoli
MAGNOLIA: Nicholas A. Rohret 
MARSHALL: Connor Scott Lloyd
MAURICEVILLE: Gage Nicole Ibeck
MONTGOMERY: Stormi Nicole Champion
NEDERLAND: Bailey Elizabeth Dean
ORANGE: Samuel Reed Bess, Michael A. Dupre, Shelby Dale Johnson, Bryan J. Miller
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu, Morgan Brittany Blackwell
PEARLAND: Lauren N. Langner
PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek, Tori Ann Lasiter
RICHMOND: Adison D. Giambrone
SAN ANTONIO: Ayanna Brianne Weeks
SAN MARCOS: Gary Anthony Sandoval
SPRING: Caleb Maurice Prince, Lauren N. Sestak
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields
WILLIS: Austin A. Briggs
WINNIE: Amy Anne Harrington
 
STATES
 
Arizona
ORO VALLEY: Lauren Elizabeth Cooper
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler
RIO RICO: Danielle N. Jones
 
Arkansas
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock
 
California
CORONA: Dakota C. Matiko
EL CAJON: Victoria M. Yanitor
HOLLISTER: Lauren Rae Cowick
MISSION VIEJO: Nicholas Dean Passaglia
YORBA LINDA: Taylor M. Schmidt 
 
Colorado
DENVER: Mariyum A. Pickens
 
Florida 
BUNNELL: Sterling Carol Baylor
Idaho 
AMMON: Kendee L. Owen
 
Illinois
CAROL STREAM: Rachel C. Cagnina
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano
 
Iowa 
COUNCIL BLUFFS: Carly A. DeMarque  
 
Kansas
PLEUNA: Jordan Paul Sammons
 
Maryland
WALDORF: Kai Matthew Poullard
 
Missouri
LAMAR: Jacquelyn Lee Gregory
WILDWOOD: Joshua John Mark Kimball
Ohio
HOLLAND: Alexandra M. Graf
PERRYSBURG: Rebecca Katherine Tudor
 
Oklahoma
Inola: Bailey Gayle Fennell
COUNTRIES
AUSTRALIA
Amity Delaney
 
BANGLADESH
Joyeta Tamanna Rahman
 
BENIN
Moulero Ridwane Akobi
 
BOLIVIA
Andrea Encina Moreno, Maria Rene Peredo Paz
 
BRAZIL
Nycolle Catherine Souza da Costa, Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa
 
CANADA
Shannon B. Connolly, Geoffrey S. Fry, Navdeep K. Thind, Josephine B. Vajko, Kennedy K. Bodfield 
 
CHINA
Tao Zhang, Wuke Zhang, Xiaoran Zhang, Cunzhi Zhao, Yiting Liu
 
COLOMBIA
Yeison Henao Herrera
 
ECUADOR
Jorge Antonio Roman Romero
 
GERMANY
Julia Kral, Katja Woelfl
 
GUATEMALA
Sandra Carolina Lewis
 
ICELAND
Ragnar M. Gardarsson 
 
INDIA
Haider Nisar Mir, Shrimathi Ravikumar
 
INDONESIA
Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor, Zyotty Thamsil, Jessica Theresia, Arnou Ardian Djumanta
 
JAPAN
Ayumi Ogawa 
 
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Seho Kim
 
LATVIA
Anastasija Trubica
 
NEPAL
Nischal Acharya, Summit Aryal, Prithvi Dev Awasthi, Sudip Ghimire, Om Babu B. Gupta, Deependra P.C., Dinkar Regmi, Susan Regmi, Santosh Shrestha, Subarna Raj Shrestha, Bidhan Thapa, Bijay Syangbo, Namita Bhusal, Sweta Shrestha
 
ROMANIA
Diana Georgiana Pirciu, Claudia Andreea Nenu 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
Abdulrahman Sunaytan E. Almutairi
 
SWEDEN
Martin Eriksson
 
TAIWAN
Su Hsueh Lo, Yu-Wen Huang 
 
THAILAND
Sakulkarn Auyyapat
Trinidad And Tobago
Chrysta Stuart
 
UNITED KINGDOM
Dolores A. Brown, Laura Casey
 
VIETNAM
Thi Minh Diep, Nghia Trong Dinh, Tuan Kha Le, An Le Thuy Tran, Hien Thao Thu Nguyen