Skip to main content

McNeese Announces Fall Honor Roll List

McNeese Announces Fall Honor Roll List

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2014 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.
           
Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Devonte Isaiah Aaron, Sarah Elizabeth Abshire, Alicia Marie Adams, Jarian Trevonne Alexander, Desaree Dany' Allbritton, Jared C. Amiot, Anita Lashon Anderson, Sal M. Ange, Brian Keith Antoine, Jordan David Ardoin, Ryan P. Armelin, Jennifer L. Arceneaux Armentor, Caitlin Audrey-Rose Arrington, Ronshelle Morgan Arvie, Katelyn Elizabeth Askew, Erin Burnthorn Aucoin, Joshua G. Aucoin, Derek Austin, Katelyn Rachelle Babineaux, Camille A. Baca, Janie Ruth Baird, Madison B. Baldwin, Laura Alejandra Balleza, Jonathan Don Barber, Aaron Michael Barclay, Denise A. Barnhart, Katherine N. Barras, Alfred Bartie, Jessica J. Bates, Cameron S. Beale, Andrew Evan Bearb, Courtney N. Belcher, April Marie Lowe Ben, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Benjamin Charles Benoit, Kyauhna R. Benoit, Ashley Lee Hetzler Bercier, Danielle G. Bercier, Everett E. Bergstedt, Dillon L. Berlin, Jessica A. Bernard, Hannah Elise Edwards Berryhill, Carly Kaitlin Bertrand, Christian B. Bertrand, Gillian J. Bertrand, Jensen J. Bertrand, J. Biagas, Kelley A. Blanchard, Rebecca Anne Blazek, Laken N. Bobo, Hayden A. Helms Bogard, Jace Matthew Bolton, Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Walter Lawrence Bonk, Anne Marie Bono, Sarah E. Booth, Leslie Susanne Bordelon, Chelsea L. Bose, Christina Irene Boston, Chelsea R. Boudreaux, Jolie L. Boudreaux, Kameron Rae Bourgeois, Katherine M. Dumesnil Bourque, Rebekah Lynn Bourque, Samantha Jillian Page Bourque, Elisa S. Bowman, Darien S. Boyd, Amy M. Boyett, Ryan P. Bradford, Adam J. Bradley, Ashley Michelle Bratschko, Julie Ann Keith Braxton, Anna B. Breaux, Dana M. Breaux, Kara R. Breaux, Alivia S. Brooks, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Austin L. Broussard, Cassie Diane Broussard, John David Broussard, Kindall Roy Broussard, Tyler P. Broussard, Amanda Michele Brown, Cody A. Brown, Derek B. Brown, Christian O. Bruchhaus, George Warren Bujol, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Michael P. Buller, Skylar D. Burdette-Turner, David Michael Burnthorn, Alyssa Minunette Burris, Curry Austin Burton, Taylor M. Burton, William Blake Caldarera, Ashley A. Campbell, Sadie M. Campbell, Alvin T. Capello, Maegan Carlton, Deborah Ann Carrier, Josie Leanne Carter, Lawrence Mack Carter, Malaika Trenice Carter, Melody Ann Cartwright, Erin A. Casey, Mark A. Castille, Blake Allen Caswell, Dajshia K. Ceaser, Sharlatte Celestine, Ahmad Marzouk Chabkoun, Nadine M. Chaisson, Claudia Jeanette Chambers, Chace K. Champagne, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Jamian J. Charles, Pamela Denise Charles, Donna Kay Griswold Charlton, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Adriana Allyse Childress, Samuel J. Chonko, Pamela Rita Choucino, Brittany N. Chretien, Tyler J. Churchman, Allyson Rene' Clark, Heather Ann Clark, Nicole Rashae Clark, Chad R. Clarkson, Sean Michael Clooney, Wilfred Clophus, Meghan A. Cloud, Santangelio J. Collins, Haley Elizabeth Cook, Jessica W. Cooper, Joshua Tyler Cooper, Megan Alyssa Corbello, Andrea Beth Cormier, Emily E. Cormier, Mika Mechelle Cormier, Jarren P. Cornner, Devon Thomas Costanza, Stephanie Brooke Cotton, Elizabeth M. Courmier, Lauren Brooke Courville, Tori Papania Craddock, Kristen Credeur, Kara A. Crowell, Heather Nicole Crumpler, Jennifer Painter Cryer, Allison Elizabeth-Renee Cursey, Kimberly A. Cutrera, Natalie Marie Cutrera, Justin Ryan Daigle, Stephanie D. Daigle, Brooks N. Dallas, Haley Paige David, Kylie N.  Davidson, David James Davis, Haley M. Davis, Jamie Drew Davis, Jennifer N. Davis, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Blake C. DeRouen, Morgan Anna DeRouen, Ashley Ann Declouette, Sarah A. Deeb, Bridget Ilene Delaney, Ethan K. Demarie, Ashley E. Dempsey, Sydney E. Dempsey, Jacob D. Deshotel, Shelby L. Devillier, Jared Cain Doucet, Sandra Rene Doucet, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Chelsea Brooke Dronett, Garrett Michael Dufrene, Larry J. Dugas, Addie Adele Duhon, Cheryl Jane Thibodeaux Duhon, Kelsey Janay Duncan, Kiara C. Duncan, Alexandra P. Duplechin, Courtney Nicole Duplechin, Alexandra Carolyn Gelsi Dupont, Jessie Lee Gilchrist Dupre, Luci M. Durio, Michelle Nicole Eady, Amber Nicole Eddy, Rachel Denise Eder, Jacob R. Edwards, Sheron Gabriel Edwards, Robert A. Ehlers, Emily Katelyn Elfert, Ty D. Ellender, Heidi Kathryn Elter, Brady M. Estes, Erin Nicole Evans, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Tara Ewing, Chandler H. Falcon, Caleb J. Fender, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Cameron Thomas Ferguson, Falon A. Fields, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Alex Kelsey Fontenot, Amanda Kaye Fontenot, Caitlyn N. Fontenot, Grant Raoul Fontenot, Jeffery T. Fontenot, Kristen T. Fontenot, Lakeyn Marie Fontenot, Madison Kristine Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Jessica Lynn Ford, Timothy D. Foreman, Aileen F. Fowler, Kimberly Nicole Francis, Tania Lynette Francis, Andrew D. Frazier, Brandon Lee Fruge, Lauren Meredith Fruge, Jack H. Fry, Adrienne K. Fults, Emma Camille Fuselier, Jordan L. Fuselier, Lauren B. Fuselier, Leonard T. Fuselier, Lisa M. Fuselier, Victoria Nicole Galaviz, Jacoby Jermaine Gallien, Tressa Galmore, Dylan Gaspard, Anshaun Letrell Gatson, Lauren A. Gatson, Mallory N. Gauthreaux, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, Erin E. Gilbert, Chelsea Rae Gillard, Chase D. Gillett, Jacob Allen Gillett, Jon Dylan Gillett, Taylor Rebeccah Gilmore, Blake Anthony Glaub, Hayleigh Michelle Golightly, Kelsey Elizabeth Peet Gomez, Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Haiden B. Goodman, Hannah Elise Goodwin, Shyla Gordon, Sandra A. Gore, Taylor M. Goree, Nicholas J. Gorman, Brett Micheal Gouldburn, Jordan E. McCann Gouldburn, Mika Fiel Green, Devan A. Greene, Kayla S. Gregory, Richard Joseph Gremillion, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Patrice Gribble, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Jimmie R. Griffin, Adam Ross Guidry, Joseph T. Guidry, Misty Dawn Guidry, Wesley A. Guidry, Brittany G. Guillory, Isaac P. Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, LaRissa Guillory, Sarah Beth Guillory, Shelly Marie Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, Gustavo A. Gutierrez, Bryan M. Haley, Jack Reichley Hall, William F. Hamilton, Lindsay Nicole Hardee, Brandon Keith Hare, Jalen D. Hargraves, Hannah L. Harless, Adam D. Harris, Ebony T. Harris, Taylor M. Hays, Benjamin Scott Heape, Alex Wade Hebert, Alexandra Grace Hebert, Brenda Clair Hebert, Brionne T. Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Savannah Daryl Hebert, Scott T. Hebert, Philip Roger Hedlesky, Christie Marie Hedrick, Timothy D. Heffer, Kaleigh Allison Helo, Catelyn R. Henry, Taylor M. Hickey, Taylor Scot Hidalgo, Andrew Randolph Hill, Brandon P. Hirsch, Justin Lee Hodges, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Leslie L. Hoffpauir, Rebekah A. Hoffpauir, Shelly Denee Hollier, Taylor Elaine Hollier, Matthew James Hollingsworth, Kayla D. Hollins, Sasha Bonet Hollomon, Perri Elizabeth Holmes, Kristen Michelle Homan, Timothy Homan, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, Cassidy D. Hornsby, Alexander P. Horowicz, Kirk W. Houser, Tyler T. Houston, Coye Allan Huber, Daulton Jacob Huber, Allyson Renae Hunter, Elizabeth Ann Hylton, Austin P. Istre, John Zachary Jackson, Julia Jaxon, Kaitlin A. Jeanis, Ceason Jade Jeansonne, Ashley S. Jenkins, Nicole Marie John, Chance Tyler Johnson, Haleigh M. Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, Ross Evan Johnson, Tammy Marie Bailey Johnson, Victoria D. Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Charles Allen Jones, Jamecia Dionne Jones, Jennifer Kay Wolford Jones, John Roy Jones, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Molly B. Jones, John Fitzgerald Jordan, Ashley Desirae Joseph, Genita P. Joseph, Cody S. Jouett, Conner J. Karam, Shawn H. Kelcher, Kourtney Claire Kennedy, Brandie L. Kerbow, Shaheryar T. Khan, Bryce M. Kingsley, Jennifer L. Kirkendall, Chachi Kirkman, Dana C. Klein, Mary C. Klumpp, Collin Ray Kober, Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Maggie Marie Kurtzuba, Amanda Lynn Viator LaFleur, Lindsey Lee LaRocca, Charity P. Labby, Taylor Elizabeth Lalonde, Kellie Lambert, Alexandra Danielle Landry, Cameron S. Landry, Donovan D. Landry, Katelyn E. Landry, Karleena Ann Langenfeld, Kaylee B. Lanier, Heather Jade Lankford, Victoria G. Lantz, James Eric Lasher, Lakasha N. Lassien, Tabitha Ann Lasyone, Kristan M. Lau, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, Kelly N. Lavergne, Lanetta Francis Lavergne, Kristopher K. Lawrence, Yosha Cheri Lawrence, Simpson Le, Matthew Keith LeBlanc, Audree Bess LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Alyssa Renae LeDoux, Brooklyn Paige LeJeune, Dana Marie LeJeune, Kristina D. Lebleu, Early Wayne Ledbetter, Baylie E. Lee, Richard Glenn Lee, Kaytlen D. Leger, Jordan R. Leleux, John C. Lemke, Alexandria K. Lemoins, Mattie Ann Leone, Alician R. Lewis, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Caleb Lewis, Sheronda Lynell Lewis, Alexander Jordan Lilly, Allison Hope Livingston, Kori I. Livingston, Starr E. Livingston, Shelby L. Lognion, Jalyn Kianna London, Dorian Linette Lonon, Brandie Nicole Love, Kelsey Marie Love, William Ross Lowder, Adrienne M. Luquette, Madeline Claire Mack, Aliayah Inez Maclin, Jennifer Elizabeth Hoffpauir Manchester, Chelsea M. Mancuso, Courtney Brooke Manuel, Diante A. Marks, Tyler Trey Marks, Caroline Elizabeth Martin, Craig Allen Martin, Joshua Martin, Laura Lee Martin, Jorge A. Martinez, Angela Nicole Mathieu, Tara Lynn Matt, Anna Eva Matteo, Kaitlin Anastasia Matthews, Anna Grace Matz, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Tiffany M. Mayers, Jarrod Adam Maynard, Destenie Rochelle Mayo, Nicholas P. McCracken, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Edna Marie Myles McDonald, Victoria Paige McFarlain, Damian McManus, Caleb P. McPayne, Mckenzie E. McClain, Ashley Babineaux Medina, Patrick A. Medina, Cynthia A. Melanson, Sarah Pedersen Menard, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Amber Michelle Michaelis, Hannah L. Michel, Jade H. Miller, Morgan A. Miller, Remy D. Miller, Thor Miller, Steven V. Minervini, Matthew David Mixon, Michael Logan Monroe, Zachary Charles Monroe, Lauren E. Montelaro, Lauren M. Montgomery, Jordan Thomas Moore, Jonathon B. Moreau, Olivia Claire Moreau, Tanner K. Moreau, Dylan E. Morgan, Taylor R. Morgan, Mikah Lea Morris, Heather Nichole Morrissey, Jordana Michelle Buxton Mott, Justin Matthew Mouser, Jeremy Ryan Mouton, Stephanie Renee Myers, Megan M. Naquin, Dwight Aaron Nash, Stacie Marie Newman-Hebert, Katherine Amanda Newmiller, Zachary P. Nicholas, Megan N. Nieves, Zachary S. Nixon, Chelese R. Noel, Alaina N. Norsworthy, Mary Alizabeth Norwood, Emily A. O'Banion, Corrinne Blaire O'Connor, Michael F. O'Meara, Justin Michael Ogle, Cari Allison Orgeron, Matthew T. Ostafin, William A. Ott, Laurie Ann Parks, Zachary P. Parrish, Brittany P. Pastor, Lauren Kimberlin Patterson, Shatonia Orellana Paul, Layla Jade Pedigo, Carly E. Peet, Shanna Marie Pekol, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Penny, Chanler Jade Borel Perkins, Benjamin R. Perry, Amber Lynn Petry, Kathryn C. Phillips, Ali R. Piatt, Candace M. Lovell Pickens, Caleb Ryan Poe, Jessica Leigh Gammage Polanco, Jordan D. Polito, Haleigh L. Portinause, Morgan J. Pourteau, Case Michael Pousson, Phillip C. Prejean, Rebecca Suzanne Price-Wood, Jared Paul Primeaux, Ryan Elliott Prouse, Ashley Nicole Prudhomme, Karissa G. Quinn, Kaylin Gail Quinn, Armand E. Rachal, Kennari I. Rachal, Rebecca Caroline Ramsey, Megan Anita Rankins, Bryan Mark Reece, Hannah M. Reed, Katie Michelle Reed, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Janey Patricia Reeves, Lauren Hunter Reeves, Ivo Victor Reynolds, Amberly N. Richard, Jimmie Jean Richard, Katie Nicole Richard, Morning E. Richard, Sarah A. Richard, Taylor Morgan Richards, Lauren Ann Ricklefsen, Amber R. Robertson, Grant R. Robideaux, Wallace Paul Rogers, Desiraye N. Rosamore, David Rougeau, Alexander Jacque Rozas, Alli L. Rushing, Justin Blake Rushing, Luke Bowman Russel, Hunter J. Saltzman, Matthew Patrick Samec, Ryan Louis Savoie, Samantha Nicole Savoy, Jenna Kay Schlotfeldt, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Alexandra E. Schmitt, Alexis M. Schuller, Aaron Jefferies Schwing, Kalyn R. Scott, Rayburn D. Scott, Lindsay Brooke Seamons, Christian Robert Seaward, Carolee Dene Shaheen, Yassara Shaikh, Mosab A. Shalby, Anna B. Shamburger, Aaron F. Shawa, Ariel T. Shawa, Megan Adele Wilson Sheppard, Lance Michael Shuff, Sajeela Farjaad Siddiq, Paige Elizabeth Simpson, Savannah Renae Sims, Rashera Constania Sinegal, Andrew R. Smith, Constance Dionne Smith, Ethan Alexander Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Monica Lynn Smith, Tanner Ryan Smith, Treasure E. Smith, James W. Smithers, Michael Lee Snyder, Victoria L. Snyder, Cameron J. Soileau, Holli Danielle Soileau, Logan M. Soileau, Ryan M. Soileau, Shakiyla Renae J. Sonnier, Shelby Lee Sonnier, Shelby Lauren Spann, Leslie Anne Spell, Elizabeth E. St. Cyr, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Catherine Elizabeth St. Romain, Kyla M. Standley, Deven Michelle Stanley, Jessica Lynne Stenbeck, Janet Jade Sterner, Hannah R. Stevens, Jeremy Alexander Stevens, Brock J. Stewart, Stephanie Diane McBride Stickell, Kaelynn D. Stidham, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Colleen M. Stratton, Eric Philip Strauch, Mallory Brooke Stutes, Katelyn E. Sullivan, Bushra Rafique Swati, Ibrahim Khan Swati, Emily Beth Tanner, Kenyettra K. Tasker, Tyler Matthew Tate, Jacob Allen Terracina, Elizabeth Genee Tezeno, Quinton R.D. Tharp, Ali F. Thibodeaux, Chandra Latrice Thibodeaux, Clint M. Thibodeaux, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Matthew Thomas Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Christian Renee Thomas, Gabreal F. Thompson, Joshua Paul Thompson, Brooklynn Nicole Borel Thornton, Stephanie Tolin, Cameron Scott Tooke, Arnetia L. Trapp, Sarah Traske, Brennan Logan Travis, Hong B. Truong, Truc Linh T. Truong, Austin T. Turner, Jade Alexia Turner, Tonia N. Turner, David Edward Van Meerten, Sebastian Vargas, Julie C. Vaughan, Laura M. Vaughan, Hannah R. Veazey, Desiree D. Veillon, Mason C. Veillon, Brittany Ann Verret, Rachel Anne Viator, Nick W. Vidrine, William Jennings Vincent, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Meleah E. Walker, Clinton Joseph Ward, Silas G. Washington, Miles Gagnon Watts, Annette Marie Ramsey Weaver, Zachary Spence Webb, Evan J. Weldon, Alexis N. White, Carley Elizabeth White, Cody J. White, Kathleen Elizabeth White, Sarah Melissa Port White, Lori Lee Granger Wilfer, Anna Elizabeth Williams, Ashley A. Williams, Chassiddy Danielle Williams, Erroll M. Williams, Taylor J. Williams, Kuiana Brown Wilson, Melissa Elaine Wilson, Dylan Thomas Windsor, Emily Sue Wing, Brittany Genese Winters, John Patrick Winterton, Ashton Elizabeth Wood, Lauran R. Woodard, Charles Andrew Wooldridge, Matthew S. Yoder, Jessica E. Young, Miranda B. Zimmerman 
 
ABBEVILLE: Kimberly A. Bessard, Michelle E. Broussard, Ashton R. Hargrave, Khoi Ann Ky, Marcus Paul LeBlanc, Etienne Joseph Trahan, Bailey M. Vallot, Kiersten R. Williams
ADDIS: Jaci C. Mosby
ALEXANDRIA: Mynika Shondrell Latson, Lauren Michelle Moses
ANACOCO: Jessica Lynn Mayo
BASILE: Adrienne C. Andrus, Donovan Jessie Ardoin, Benjamin L. Bertrand, Nicholas J. Bertrand, Abbie Elizabeth Blackwell, Natalie Christ Courville, Jennifer Celine Fontenot, Kinleigh Rae Guidry, Erin Beth Ortego, Trenton E. Pelloquin, Kirstie P. Smith, Adrienne B. Thibodeaux, Lauren N. Veillon
BATON ROUGE: Marisa Elise Bardwell, Christiana C. Berg, Sierra L. Bunch, Alex Robert Burris, Orrin M. Fontenot, Andricia Lanette Johnson, John Alexander Joyce, Braylan D'shaune McCray, Denise Ramsey, Kristen Rozas, Miranda J. Savoie
BELL CITY: Sara Beth Dupre, Julia L. Hebert, Jarrett S. Nunez, Courtney L. Ogea, Julie Marie Theriot
BELLE CHASSE: Natalie Estelle Smith
BRANCH: Cole Charles Reiners 
BREAUX BRIDGE: Kaylia Dartez
BRUSLY: Ryan Christopher Chapman, Christopher T. Prejean, Cullen J. Prejean BUNKIE: Whitney Nicole Ross
CAMERON: Jeni Lynn Cormier, Shelby A. Willis
CARENCRO: Brandi N. Broussard, Danielle R. Broussard, Brittany Estilette, Brittany Ann Hardy
CECILIA: Kandi Denise Woods Espree 
CHATAIGNIER: Helena Thomas
CHURCH POINT: John Clay Dunbar, Kayla J. Duplechin, Natalie R. Johnson, Tracy Ann Miller, Allison Rachelle Schexnayder, Cesly Paige West
CLARENCE: Raven L. Winslow
COVINGTON: Lauren M. Biggers, Lacee Anne Fontenot, Megan T. Wong
CREOLE: Kendall Claire Broussard, Lakin A. LaBove, Amanda G. Wicke
CROWLEY: Bianca S. Anderson, Nicholas E. Benoit, Jamie Lee Breaux, Arlissa Irene Byers, Zaner M. Cluse, Takeisha D. Freddie, Megan L. Huval, Nicole R. Landry, Ethan Pryce Leger, Tori E. Lormand, Mattie Morgan
CUT OFF: Jace Michael Verdin
DEQUINCY: Garrett T. Berry, Melanie Raychelle Clark-Jackson, Dinah M. Daigle, Kaleb Nicholas Hodges, Kaleb Ryan Hollie, Sydney Kay Lamberth, Alicia Diane Leonard, Kaci L. Mueller, Neah Dene' Neal, Kelly Lynn Nortman, Andrea Paige Royer, Crystal G. Sawyer, Dustin P. Sellers, Jaydan P. Templet, Alexander Grant Thompson, Kayla L. Vezina, Megen R. Walls, Casey L. White 
DERIDDER: Hannah Jane Bennett, Olivia McKenzie Bergen, Kelly Renee Blackmon, Erin Elizabeth Bradley, Jared M. Causey, Tricia Cheyenne Cooley, Kelcie Lee Ann Coram, Claude J. Dardar, Justin Michael Denney, Callie Michelle Downs, John F. Faciane, Audrey Cheyenne Farris, Tate R. Fazio, Ashley Nicole Fejarang, Tera Ann Fisher, Ellen E. Flores, Megan N. Fox, Kelsey L. Froust, Elizabeth Paige Gardner, Carli B. Graham, Brittany Dawn Howell, Amanda Jean Hunt, Madelyn Alyssa Husted, Amber Nichole Jacks, Jayne M. Janowski, Brittany C. Jenkins, Devin Gunner Jones, Toree Lashay Jones, Matthew Ryan Keith, Alexander Neil Kerbow, Dustin Lee Lange, Zarina P. Lao, Linzay Rebekah Leger, Kelsey Ann Leidig-Hebert, Taylor Nicole Tucker Maricle, Jeremy L. McClain, Lindsey Carol Miller, Aaron T. Milner, Sonna Lynn Morvant, Megan Lea Moyers, Amy Suzanne Mullican, Lauren Rebecca Mullican, Brandon W. Pelt, Hayden Mitchell Poteet, Jonathan G. Prudhomme, Zachary Carroll Roussel, Tiffany Sanford, Erick P. Scott, Ashley Nicole Shell, Alyson MaKenzie Simmons, Bethany Thornton Simmons, Gregory Paul Taylor, Christopher C. Thorn, Marlana Dawn Tilley, Celeste Danielle Townsley, Megan E. Townsley, Shane Hadley Waddell, Jamie Marie Wentzel, Shelby R. White, Tyler Samuel White, Shawn M. Wilber, Ashtin Nicole Willis, Joey Nicole Willis, Kristin R. Wills
DELCAMBRE: Jennifer A. Moneaux, Shauna Marie Sonnier
DENHAM SPRINGS: Stacey K. Devall, Lisa L. Langlois, Katie E. Roux, Sterling M. Suggs
DEVILLE: Elizabeth G. Hall, Roxanne R. Paul   
DOWNSVILLE: Jessica D. Taylor
DRY CREEK: Callie Lynell Banks, Barron Walker Brown, Sallye D. Dugas, Michele DeAnn Gibson, Kendal Campbell Gott, Baley Lauryn McCullough, Jodie Danielle Young 
DUSON: Amber Renee Faulk, Denaiza Andre Jackson  
EGAN: Destani Kay Whitaker
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon, Taylor D. Brown, Taylor Brooke McBride
ELTON: Randall K. Bellon, Charles A. Daggett, Travis A. Daggett, Scott R. Deshotel, Lydia Claire Faulk, Derrell L. Joubert, Jack Logan McClelland, Kyler S. Royer, Brittney Celestine Shallow, Latoya Lakeisha Woods 
ERATH: Damian P. Broussard, Chelsie Michelle Luquette, Krysta N. McMullen ESTHERWOOD: Elizabeth Rose Broussard, Laurie B. Leblanc, Jenna Nicole Smith, Kaine Michael Smith
EUNICE: Lane C. Bertrand, Leanne E. Hargroder, Alex D. Lee, Thomas S. Logan, Emily Paige Ogea, Nickolas Jude Richard, Christopher Joseph Thibodeaux, Michael A. Wimberley, Phillip D. Zaunbrecher
EVANGELINE: Nicolette G. LaFleur, Jennifer Marie Richard  
FLORIEN: Meagan A. Thiels 
FOLSOM: Gustavo Garcia
FORT POLK: Justin Due, Jesus A. Moreno, Nicole Page Purtiman, Dominique M. Staton FRANKLIN: Kay M. Arton, Brooke Elizabeth Chauvin, Katie M. Sonnier  GLENMORA: Marcie Elizabeth Johnson
GLOSTER: Dwight Deon Gatlin
GRAND CHENIER: Shelby Kay Wolfe Fountain
GRAND LAKE: Christopher Garett Billiot, Trinity William Cline, Samuel B. Johnston   GREENSBURG: Jasmine Arnishe' Chaney
GRETNA: Christopher Michael Tapie
GUEYDAN: Caitlyn M. Abshire, Brittany Jade Bertrand, Hannah N. Cashat, Brett Van Heath, Joshua J. Hebert, Cody G. Martin, Kade P. Petry, Alyssa M. Saporito, Tori D. Spiers, Dylan Michael Trahan, Trenton C. Vallo, Caleb Matthew Zaunbrecher, Justin Patrick Zaunbrecher 
HACKBERRY: Kennedy D. Darbonne, Jenna C. Granger, Lillian Inez Lowery, Lesley A. Sanner, Laci T. Stansel
HAMMOND: Amber J. Donnes
HESSMER: Trinity David Adams 
HOLMWOOD: Cammie M. Benoit 
HORNBECK: Duncan W. Williams 
HOUMA: Nahja Monique Holloway, Cory LaPeze  
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano 
IOTA: Allison P. Baggett, Celena M. Bobbett, Caroline Y. Hebert, Justin Dale Hebert
IOWA: Joshua Ryan Baham, Candace Nicole Benoit, Brittney N. Bourque, Tanner Craig Buller, Hannah Catherine Chesson, Katie M. Comeaux, Lynette Marie Cormier, Krysta Leigh Cotten, Joshua Robert Denison, Bryana Esther Domingue, Alice M. Edmaiston, Mandy Cathlynn Edmaiston, Danielle N. Foreman, Kelsey D. Gaspard, Lashondra Nicole George, Emily Rose Granger, Dylan James Guidry, Stephanie Elise Guidry, Ariel K. Guillory, Erika Jade Guillory, Brittany N. Hardesty, Tanyalak Inthamath, Natalie Rebecca Irwin, Joseph P. Kamrowski, Roger J. Kamrowski, Bryan J. Lambert, Hope Rene Landry, Karli L. Matt, Allie N. Melanson, Alexa Marie Miller, Kimberly Renee' Myers, Jayde Rene Newman, Karen D. Nugent, Alison Nicole Peloquin, William Wayne Precht, Ashley N. Pultz, Katie Delene Quibodeaux, Gage Evans Ritter, Mylissa Selena Semon, Morgan Dakota Smith, Collin J. Todd, Isiah M. Victorian, Kayla N. Vincent, Melissa Claire White, Briley Jade Wilson
JEANERETTE: Wilson Ferguson, Alaina M. Muffoletto 
JENNINGS: Alex Lee Ardoin, Joel V. Berken, Justin Michael Breaux, Courtney Beth Broussard, Joel Sullivan Byrne, Chaz Jaye Campbell, Courtney C. Chaisson, Bethany N. Charpentier, Maegan R. Charpentier, Caitlyn Christine Compton, Ronnie J. Courville, Kylie Brooke Derks, Lexi S. Doise, Anaise Doucet, Caroline Elise Doucet, Cassi Rae Duhon, David Gareth Duhon, Kerri Rae Duhon, Chelsea Laine Fontenot, Paige Alice Granger, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Aimee Margaret McNally Guillotte, Patrick C. Hale, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Trent W. Hargrave, Cathryn C. Henry, Katherine Elizabeth Hollier, Megan M. Inman, Nathan P. Istre, David Andrew Janise, Jordan N. Johnston, Janet M. Jones, Damien Wayne Julian, Renee Marie Juneau, Andrew Richard Lamb, Samantha A. Landry, Tanner Scott Lanier, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Trevor S. LeBlanc, Alisha Beth LeDay, Eryn Hope LeJeune, Megan P. LeJeune, Erin Renee Lopez, Nicole Lynn Lopez, Clint Hunter Manuel, Jeremy J. Marceaux, Hannah Clara Miller, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Emilie K. Petry, Jenee R. Pierre, Matthew Charles Precht, Gabrielle E. Redlich, Joseph Gabriel Robicheaux, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Hunter L. Self, Chirayu J. Shah, Kayla A. Tracy, Natalie Ann Trahan, Dakota Samantha Jade Trauth, Katelin Rose Wilder, Isaac J. Woods, Kali M. Zaunbrecher 
JONESVILLE: Vandi B. Stockman 
KAPLAN: Jakayla M. Broussard, Skyla Nicole Herpin, Victoria L. Herpin
KENNER: Brent Raymond Smith
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Amber Nicole Allyn, Kade Kent Andrews, Jobi Ariana Arceneaux, Anna Grace Barron, Brennan D. Buller, Caleb Marshal Butts, Betty Jean Cartwright, Steve B. Corbin, Nathan P. Courville, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Kailey R. Ewing, Maye L. Floyd, Hanna R. Fontenot, Briana D. Harmon, Dylan G. Harmon, Renesha D. Harmon, Brooke Janese Harrison, Jordan Lynn Hebert, Dakota Lane Johnson, Blake Allen LaFargue, Morgan Elizabeth LaFleur, Kayla Marie Manuel, Austin Chandler Pickle, John M. Portie, Catherine Ellyn Reed, Kelli Rae Van Norman
KROTZ SPRINGS: Kacie Smith 
LABADIEVILLE: Hailey Tiffany Veillion
LACASSINE: Courtney Nicole Priola 
LAFAYETTE: Natalie Renee Bruno, Jasmine Nicole Carmouche, Denise Montrice Collins, Cade McKay Dawes, Nakia R. Dennis, Sonia F. Dorsey, Shea Gabriella Hebert, Tracy J. Kendrick, Kasey L. Kraemer, Hannah Catherine Lutz, Kierra A. Malveaux, Damion Christopher Morgan, Ashley Rose Mouton, Alex Renee Pate, Takara R. Sias, Jessica Nicole Suire, Jasmine R. Washington, Alaine J. Williamson
LAKE ARTHUR: Keaton Ramsey Bertrand, Kadie Alice Bonin, Zachary Lee Bonin, Colby Gerard Broussard, Billie J. Bush, Keyontae Campbell Francis, Carly Joy Hay, Morgan Leigh Hay, Shanna Renee Hebert, Jessica Lea Howard, Carlee R. Kibodeaux, Taylor M. Lejeune, Natalie M. Oliver, Alaina R. Richard, Meagan Savoie Sonnier, Kade D. Trahan, Saidi M. Woods
LAPLACE: Marcus Mitchell Brinkman, Arron M. Ridley, Wesley M. Vickers
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon
LEESVILLE: Hannah Michele Cardy, James Monroe Crouch, Mitchell C. Dowden, Katelyn Le Ann Landry, Shannon Moore, Trace B. Porter, Emma D. Ransome   LIVINGSTON: Kalil El-Khansa
LONGVIEW: Lauren Elizabeth Vallery
LONGVILLE: Samuel Sawyer Bufkin, Taylor Brianne Dixon, Nolan T. Hunt, Kearstin H. Knotts, Tiler A. Schysm, Devyn Wayne Smith, McCall E. Thibodeaux, Waylon James Thibodeaux, Caleb C. Whalley
LOREAUVILLE: Alexa Lyn Landry, Kalisha Anne Vital
LULING: Jalen Alexander Byrd 
LUTCHER: Jaci T. Leblanc  
MAMOU: Molli Rebecca Duplechin, Allison Jill Fontenot, William C. Fontenot, Anjelica Jade Jack, Charles Taylor Reed, Hilton Joseph Soileau
MANDEVILLE: Abby N. Fontenot, Evan Andrew Tyler
MANSFIELD: Ellon Margaret Key
MANSURA: Summer N. Anderson 
MANY: Milton R. Houy
MARKSVILLE: Joshua E. Batiste
MARRERO: Hannah Noel Adams, Joan Mary Baker
MAUREPAS: Courtney Nicole Adkins 
MAURICE: Tori R. Broussard, Kadie Leigh Castro, Tyler M. Doiron, Destanie A. Gonzales
MERMENTAU: Skyler T. Dugas
MERRYVILLE: Bobby Terry Abernathy, Summer Alexis Babin, Madeline Carol Hennigan, Samantha Jane Hill, Jared Lee McMillian, Paige Nicole Plush, Kali Karr Strickland, Cassie M. Ward, Lynnette Brooke Whitehead
MIDLAND: Christopher L. Duhon
MITTIE: Natosha Jade Morvant
MORSE: Kyra B. Louvierre, Roxy R. Richard
MOSS BLUFF: Benjamin L. Bernard, Alaina B. Guidry, Kerri Cherie LaBauve  NAPOLEANVILLE: Blaise Marie Traigle
NATCHITOCHES: Steele Hunter Merritt
NEW IBERIA: Kelli Marie Breaux, Lauren Elizabeth Breaux, Joseph C. Lissard, Kiosha Mitchell, Chanell A. Moore, Kaitlyn Jenee' Viator, Armani N. Wiltz
NEW LLANO: Chloe B. Guillory, Darius Johnson 
OAK GROVE: Richard Allen Ellerbe
OAKDALE: Rachel Leigh Ann Johnson, Timothy R. Kelley, Brett R. Schaefer, Brian C. Schaefer, Randi Lynn Smith, Jaime Lynn Welch, Mary Beth Welch, Mary Elizabeth Wharton
OBERLIN: Carley Rae Allen, Jordan Aaren Bailey, Megan L. Cart, Chelsea Jeri Dickens, Janessa D. Dotson, Cameron Jude Durio, Wayne A. Ewing, Blasia E. Hornsby, Kailey Diane Johns, Thomas J. Karam, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Allie Laine Manuel, Haley Lakyn Reeves, Keovonnie S. Wilson
OPELOUSAS: Tiffany N. Augustine, Alfred Kyle Sam, Lexie Renee' Soileau, Khalil D. Thomas 
PATTERSON: Kristen Borel Arnold, Alicia Lucille Vinson
PINE PRAIRIE: Hannah J. Bourque, Amy Dutton 
PINEVILLE: Asa E. Bertrand, Jade A. Cousin, Mason Douglas Martin
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke, Cassidy L. Johnson, Kenton J. Leonards  PLAUCHEVILLE: Morgan Odile Darce
POLLOCK: Ashley Marie Mayeux
PRINCETON: Damon L. Gladney
RACELAND: Dexter James Robichaux
RAGLEY: Zackary T. Ardoin, Katie Marie Bruce, Heather N. Buquet, Erica Lee Busby, Kayla Alees Cormier, Katrina Lynne DuBose, Morgan D. Filipski, Allison Beth Burleigh Fontenot, Cheyenne Jae' Perkins Guillory, Emily Shannon Hunt, Benji Istre, Terry J. Johnson, Alexandra E. Knox, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Jeremiah P. Leger, Ashlyn Kate Lonidier, Hannah J. Maust, Kalyn M. McComb, Kollin James Mouton, Robert S. Rosfeld, Scott Alexander Salsbury, Lacy Ann Thompson, Matthew J. Trahan, Sunni Lynnette Wilbur
RAYNE: Leah N. Broussard, Amy Elizabeth Dronet, Erin R. Leblanc, Tracey Shae Satchell, Hannah Michele Veillon, Kortney E. Zaunbrecher
RAYVILLE: Hannah E. Philley, Randy Gerald Walters
REEVES: Ferrin Alexandra Dunnehoo, Nikki Leigh Shultz, Logan James Willis  ROANOKE: Garrett Ryan Benoit, Victoria AnnaBelle Fontenot, Stephanie Elizabeth Gonsoulin, Justin K. Krielow, Karley Dean Leger, Ashley Nicole Miller, Alexandra Jill Moore, Justin B. Morvant 
ROSEPINE: Emily Christine Alexander, Brittany M. Darrah, Dustin L. Thompson
SHREVEPORT: Jalen L. Bowers, Jammerio D. Gross, Lauren E. O'Rear, Lakeitha Brenae Sims, Deonte R. Thompson, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Callie Tate Crain, Chelsey L. DeLouche, Reagan Jewel Kerry, Alexis B. Lyons, Autumn Dawn Mathews, Winter Ixshelle Mathews, Austin G. Says, Daphne Michelle Vande Burgt 
SLIDELL: Amber Marie Dixon, Kohl S. Klaus
ST. MARTINVILLE: Anjuel Monique Kennedy 
STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Emily Michelle Broussard, Deanna M. Brown, JoAnna H. Gibson, Madison L. Jones 
SULPHUR: Victoria Marie Abshire, Audie Angelic Ardoin, Rebecca Erin Ardoin, Denee Michelle Areno, Kevin J. Armstrong, Andrea R. Schroeder Arroyo, Ashley M. Austin, Brittany M. Austin, Katie L. Authement, Jacob Robert Bagley, Dakota M. Bailey, Barbara Boulet Bartlett, Caroline Elizabeth Bauer, Dylon Scott Benoit, Clark Alexander Benton, Brennan C. Bergeron, Madelyne Michelle Billedeaux, Alexis N. Blackwelder, Paige Ashley-Marie Bonham, Hailey Marie Borel, Taylor Ann Bourque, Anna H. Boyett, James F. Boyett, Jennifer Augusta Breaux, Katelyn Nicole Breaux, Makayla Diane Breaux, Jacob A. Bridges, Lyndsie Alexis Broodkoorn, Kristina DaLynn Brooks, Dawana Gayle Brownlee, AnnaMarie Elizabeth Bruce, Erin N. Bryson, William P. Buck, Jessie M. Burke, Sami E. Burke, Allie C. Butler, Katelyn Bree Butler, Jacklynn Renee Campbell, Bethany Michelle Carnes, Connor Lane Carrier, Malarie Grace Carroll, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Madison L. Chappell, Michelle J. Clark, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Jack Edward Clyde, Dillon Wayne Coates, April Dawn Coco, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Kelsey P. Comeaux, Sean A. Conner, Elyssa Elaine Constance, Ciara Mae Conway, Garrett C. Coppels, Shelly Renee Cormier, McKenzie Gail Cox, Ethan Gregory Crook, Nicole M. Crook, Lisa M. Culbertson, Allyson B. Cupit, Heather Brooke Dowers, Kristina Kay Dowers, Caitlyn Noelle Downs, Brandi Morgan Drost, Emily A. Ducote, Aleks A. Duhon, Macy Lee Dulany, Madison Lorrain Dulany, Matthew Grant Dunn, Rhonda J. Dunn, Jason Robert Dupuis, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Kathleen Alexis Evans, Ashton B. Ezernack, Madison Nicole Ezernack, Michael Aaron Farrar, Laura Elizabeth Ferguson, Cayla Erin Fontenot, Kyle J. Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Eric Franco, Cathryn Alyson Frey, Jessica Morgan Fuselier, Kylee M. Fuselier, Derek Arden Gaidosek, Devin L. Gaidosek, Catherine C. Garcia, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Rilee Breann Goos, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Danae Leanne Gunter, Justin Alan Gutierrez, Marissa DeNae Hall, Megan Leigh Hanchey, Charles W. Hansen, Madeleine Grace Hartley, Courtney Joy Hawkins, Hayden G. Haynes, Kylie Dayle Hernandez, Elizabeth Jean Heurtevant, Kaley James Hinch, Galyn Lina Hohn, Harlea Celeste Holmes, Kelsi Jo Horton, Ronnie Iftakhar Hossain, Kelli Hughes, Alicia N. Hutchison, Carla Denise Hutchison, Haley Brooke Johnson, Haley Elise Johnson, Benjamin Sean Junot, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Nina M. Kelly, Olivia A. Kelly, Katherine Paige Doucet Kershaw, Anthony Scott Key, Luke D. Kinney, Anais Elizabeth LaFleur, Derek J. Landry, Alexis E. Langley, Keileigh Paige LeBlanc, Morgan G. LeDoux, Kathryn Marie Leger, Morgan Michele Leger, Kayla Stogner Lindgren, Ruston A. Logan, Lexus Lynn Louvier, Elizabeth Anne Lovejoy, Amanda Jane Lyons, Stacy C. Lyons, Joseph Macnamara, Meredith K. Marcotte, Christian N. Marsh, Tristan Luke Martin, Garrett B. McCain, Krystal Gayle McCloud, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Emilee P. Mellard, Michelle R. Leger Miller, Nikkole E. Miller, Hunter Scott Misse, Matthew Lee Mobley, Devin Garrett Morris, Shauna Amberleigh Mosley, Joseph Muth, Jillian Rose Nevius, Teri Lynn Nevius, Tracey D. Norris, Sierra Simone O'Pry, Caleb D. Olbrych, Ashley Ann-Marie Owen, Christopher D. Pace, Elise M. Pago, Sarah A. Parsons, Laken Tess Patin, Ashley Ann Pawela, Sarah E. Donor Pelletier, Tara Christine Pena, Evelyn Sue Perry, Jacqueline Denise Perry, Brianne Nicole Phillips, Jenica R. Pichnic, Adam Michael Price, Sarah Elise Pryor, Anthony L. Rawson, Caleb M. Redmond, Frankie Reed, Brian Cody Rich, Amber R. Richard, Grant L. Richard, Kimberly S. Richard, Remi Danielle Richard, Dalyn Wayne Roberts, Gregory Lecoy Rogers, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Blake E. Sanner, Jordan P. Schwartzenburg, Shaye N. Serice, Tabitha Jane Goodeaux Sheppard, Brianca F. Sims, Tara R. Sims, Desiree Claire  Smith, Hillary Ann Smith, Megan Paige Smith, Brently Russell Sorgee, Brook N. Sorgee, Tyler Austin Spears, Amanda Kaye Starr, Gage M. Stewart, Terran Ann Sweeney, Lauren L. Sylvest, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Lauren E. Thompson, Jordan Nikole Tinker, Jade Danae Trahan, Elaine A. Van Dyke, Alysha Marie Verdin, Danica M. Viator, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Ramsey Wheat Vincent, Jason H. Waite, Kaye E. Wallace, Jacob Allen Walsh, Randall J. Weeks, Jonathan D. White, Raeleigh Morgan Whitfield, Taylor Jo Wilkins, Ashlyn A. Williams, Lanie Kay Williams, Haleigh Michelle Willis, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Sharon Danielle Willis, Santana E. Wing, Devon Thomas Woods, Mitchell Porter Wyninger, Teague Christian Young 
SUNSET: Kristen Nicole Landry
SWEETLAKE: Sydney Elizabeth Myers
THIBODAUX: Casey Ann Eichler
VILLE PLATTE: Bryan C. Aucoin, John Michael David, Alexandra B. Deville, Briar W. Fontenot, Kaleb Jon Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Allison Rebecca Fusilier, Morgan O. Goudeau, Averey D. Hollier, Macie D. Lafleur, Meghan E. Lafleur, Shelbie L. Marcantel, Ashley M. Miller, Taylor M. Ortego, Lauren Elizabeth LeJeune Reed, Danielle N. Reilly, Lyndsey Nacole Schexnayder, Rachel D. Scott, Allyson K. Soileau, Maegan Brooke Wedlock
VINTON: Madalyn Alexis Allen, Jennifer J. Bahnsen, Moriah Brooke Bonnitt, Brittany Denay Bourque, Ashia S. Boxie, Brandi Marie Carrier, Rebecca Ann Coward, Caleb M. Findley, Megan Anne Gaillard, Amanda R. Hansen, Victoria Denise Herline, Riley J. Istre, Taylor Anne Istre, Khristina D. Richardson, Kelcie F. Sonier
WALKER: Stephanie Layne Rockco
WASHINGTON: Abby Marie Fontenot
WELSH: Christopher Martin Arceneaux, Sidney Jacob Coble, Emma Catherine Cormier, Jacob A. Daigle, Elizabeth B. Fox, Hayley Alaine Guidry, Austin K. Guillory, Jennifer Marie Guillory, Lacy Jaye Hanks, Caleb B. Hayes, Wendy Yvonne Hornsby Hotard, Estelle Ann Langley, Kourtney Allyson Leblanc, Leah Elizabeth Moore, Meagan Mtchell Oliver, Kiersten N. Onken, Kelli Prudhomme, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Brandi Rachelle Robinson, Krystal Dawn Romero, Bethany Delome Trahan, Peter C. Trent, Weston J. Watkins, Michael B. Witherwax, Brooke C. Woodson, Lynzie DeNae' Yeates
WESTLAKE: Inez E. Ange, Karla M. Authement, Alexis Renee Benoit, Sabrina Bonilla, Yernin Bonilla Garcia, Kaitlyn M. Borel, Jordan Nicole Buller, Ethan S. Byrd, Adam Christopher Chase, Kassidy D. Conrad, Gabriela S. Damian, Jody Ryan Doucet, Kelsey Marie Doucet, Kelsey Elizabeth Ellzey, Rikkie Lyn Fernandez, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Kylie R. Goodeaux, Ashley Lynne Goss, Leslie Ruth Greer, Rachel Erin Hebert, Jase D. Johnson, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Jennifer R. Miller, Ashliegh Kay Myers, Shaylee Dawn Newlan, Elizabeth M. Ogea, Christopher Joel Ortiz-Torres, Keaton D. Pilcher, Taffi Poirot, Karlye Nicole Pope, Marley E. Powers, Jude Anthony Richard, Danielle D. Sierra, Ami C. Briscoe Snell, Alexandra L. Spears, Meghan Rachell Stein, Laura Jakelyn Stetz, Brandon James Trahan, McKenzie Noel Williamson, Tyler B. Young  
YOUNGSVILLE: Kristen Marie Carroll, Jordan T. Murray, Kelci Elizabeth Quereau ZACHARY: Sherry Ann Brown
ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette, Jessica Longoria Sepulvado 
 
TEXAS
 
ALLEN: Krista Marie Steinbeiser 
ANAHUAC: Brittany S. Sherman
ARLINGTON: Sarah T. Bricker
ATHENS: Stephen James Keighley  
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau  
BAY CITY: Zachary Earl Dibbern
BAYTOWN: Rachel D. Smith
BEACH CITY: Amber Michelle DeJean
BEAUMONT: Madeline K. Allen, Kamon Roshawd Darby, Jacob Alan Stewart, Jasmine N. Thomas, Dorian Michelle Williams 
BEN WHEELER: Haily R. Jenkins 
BENBROOK: Danielle D. Broussard
BRENHAM: Jordan Elaine Foerster
BRIDGE CITY: Tanner Jackson Royal
BROWNSVILLE: Gerardo Valadez 
BUNA: Karli Ann Cherry, Megan Marie McCallon
CLUTE: Malina Sanchez  
COLUMBUS: Bri-Anna Elizabeth Hernandez  
DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell  
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta 
DEWEYVILLE: Alicia LeAnn Broussard
FLOWER MOUND: Gabrielle Rene' D'Alesandro
FRESNO: Chloe' Victoria Wise 
FRIENDSWOOD: Hannah M. Sutherland 
GEORGETOWN: Lance Sefcik
GROVES: Mallory Kay Livingston
HALLSVILLE: Jamie L. Allred
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis
HIGHLANDS: Alexandria Rose Wade  
HOUSTON: Shaundrea Boulden, Mia Meline Fontenot, Breyauna Kristine Jackson, Victoria Marie Martin, Victor G. Medina, Christy Lynne Mingus, Michelle D. Petrarca, Lauren Leigh Veillon
HURST: Tyler Ward Terry  
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong
KATY: Janice N. Coley, Andrew W. Hedrick, Andrew Justin Kogut, Tyler D. Tijerina
KIRBYVILLE: Clayton W. Sexton 
KOUNTZE: Laura Elizabeth Runyan
LAKE JACKSON: Ethan Stremmel
LEWISVILLE: Stephen Ugochukwu 
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler 
MINEOLA: Morgan E. Catron
MONT BELVIEU: Ruston C. Collins 
MONTGOMERY: Tyler J. Bolfing, Tyler Christian Hay
MT. PLEASANT: Robert Lucas Quary
ORANGE: Jaren J. Braud, Amina U. Flore, Brittany Elizabeth Flore, Bailey Anne Gilbeaux, Corey Scott Huckabay, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Alexis Jordan Bernice Mays, Christina Letitia Tallant, Sarah V. Thomas, Hannah M. Walles
PASADENA: Blake Cameron Gilbert
PEARLAND: Tab Alexander Olson
PORT ARTHUR: Christopher Trent Fontenot
PORT NECHES: Rebecca N. Martin
RICHARDSON: Matthew William Daseke
RICHMOND: Marie V. Abell, DeMarcus Darnell Cobb 
SANTA FE: Kelsie N. Greenough
SEABROOK: Benjamin R. Jones 
SILSBEE: Kevin M. Darling, Ashley Ke'Ana Vonner  
SPRING: Matthew James Jones, Matthew Lucas Simmons
SUGAR LAND: Jonathan Luke Hatton, Ann N. Nwosah
TEAGUE: Kristin Ann Embry
THE WOODLANDS: Daniel Erwin Homann, Ashlynn Morgan Novak
TOMBALL: Andrew Ryan Tanner  
VIDOR: Shanice M. Hagler, Valerie Christine Reynolds, Eric Alexander Rodriguez, Taylor Kay VanDevender
WILLIS: Dillon T. Bauer 
WINNIE: Sydnie Kay Sutherland 
WINONA: Taylor Suzanne Bestor  
 
STATES   
 
Arkansas  
GLENWOOD: Anna Kaj Henriksen  
 
California
CARLSBAD: Erika Piancastelli
EL CAJON: Carrie Dejanee Mason
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew
FRESNO: Victoria Anne Rich
MISSION VIEJO: Matthew Scott Schurmer
MORENO VALLEY: Sara Ortiz  
SANTEE: Amber J. Schisler   
Colorado 
LONGMONT: Kelly K. Graham
PARKER: Stephen Crane
 
Connecticut
SUMSBURY: Daniel Alexander Robles 
 
Florida
HAINES CITY: Cherby Laguerre 
JACKSONVILLE: Shannon Nikia Henry
LIVE OAK: Kayla Brianne Ratliff
ORLANDO: Cameron David Toole
SAINT AUGUSTINE: Haleigh I. Smith 
 
Illinois
CHICAGO: Germaine Bellow Raney   
OAK LAWN: Kara M. Rockey
ROMEOVILLE: Hillary A. VanMeerten
 
Kansas
OLATHE: Austin G. Sanders  
Michigan 
CHARLOTTE: Sierra N. Sisco  
 
Mississippi
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey 
 
Nevada  
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman 
 
Oregon  
PRINEVILLE: Carly Jean Hibbs
 
Pennsylvania
BOYERTOWN: Nathan David Stinley 
CHESTERBROOK: Brenda L. Hansen
 
Tennessee   
CLARKSVILLE: Samantha Brooke Causey 
 
Wisconsin  
GERMANTOWN: Margaret L. Marks
 
Wyoming
CASPER: Vanessa Mary Hardy
 
COUNTRIES
 
BANGLADESH
Quazi Atquiya A. Fannana Maisha, Quazi Irtizaul Mahmood Rumi 
 
BENIN
Nezira Obatogni Akobi
 
CAMEROON
Leocadine F. Zebaze
 
CANADA
Zahaan Eswani, Jonathan A. Fry, Andrija Milovanovic, Tolulope Olorunniwo, Alison Ann Smegal, Rheanne Keller, Jackson Gooch
 
CHINA
Xixi Fan, Jiachen Ning, Xin Jie Pan, Weihao Wang, Yiwei Xi, Ming Yang, Hao Yin, Weiyu Qiu
 
COLOMBIA
Santiago Jose Otero Alarcon, Mateo Aristizabal
 
CZECH REPUBLIC
Marcela Studinska   
 
FRANCE
Zoe Marie-Gaelle Clementine Picard
 
GERMANY
Nicole Lamont 
 
GREECE
Tryfon Boukouvidis, Vasileios Morkotinis 
 
HUNGARY
Vivien Borbely 
 
INDIA
Sukrut Patel, Pratik Dholakia, Amit Kumar, Vrunda J. Patel
 
JAMAICA
D'Angelo Romario Coates, Linea Elaine Williams  
 
KENYA
Enock Kipchumba Bor  
 
KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
Hang Ok Cho Fontane, Joon Young Hong 
 
MEXICO
Eddy Enrique Soto, Mara Bojalil, Elia Zamantha Facio-Harrizon  
 
NEPAL
Amit Adhikari, Bijaya Basnet, Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Sanjib Bastola, Bhawana Bhandari, Yubraj Budhathoki, Kabita Ghimire, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Alish Nath Kapali, Kamal Karki, Niraj Kharel, Pravesh Koirala, Ronish Lamsal, Manish Maharjan, Roshan  Malepati Shrestha, Sujit Manandhar, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat, Jeevan Rai, Anita Shrestha, Srishti Shrestha, Pratik Thapa, Sandesh Thapa, Bibek Yadav, Pawan Kumar Yadav, Rukesh Bhuju, Rajeshwori Tamang, Sujata Joshi  
 
PHILIPPINES
Lanh T. Duong, Joe Velyn Monceaux 
 
POLAND
Klaudia Dorota Gawlik  
 
RUSSIA
Anastasia Surkova 
 
SAUDI ARABIA
Mohammad Jafar H. Alamrad, Mohammed Ali H. Aldarazi, Faisal Hamoud M. Almazeani, Fawaz Khalid A. Almoneef, Mohammed Ali H. Almukhtar, Nasser Ali S. Alqhtane, Mohammad Najeeb M. Alshaban, Mohammed Khalid Nasser Boshlibi, Othman O. Hamdan, Mohammed Awadh M. Asiri
 
SLOVAKIA
Monika Holmes  
 
SYRIA
Rafah Darwish    
 
UNITED KINGDOM
Saajan Suraj Patel, Oliver James, Nathan A. Jones, Robert Duncan MacIntyre, Finlay Ian Murray, Bradley Francis Traviss, Hannah R. Brett 
 
VIETNAM
Lan Ngoc Dao, Phuc C. Pham, Nghia Tuan Do, Anh Thi Kim Le, Lai Duc Nguyen, Ngan Kim Nguyen, Nhi Vuong Yen Nguyen, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, Tu Thien To, Linh Mai Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Khai Quang Truong, Trung Chi Duong, Thanh Mai Huynh, Uyen Thi Tu Nguyen, Vinh Phu Nguyen, Khanh Minh Do
 
ZIMBABWE
Lillian Tsitsi Mambiri