Skip to main content

McNeese 2016 Spring President's Honor List

McNeese 2016 Spring President's Honor List

(June 1, 2016) The President’s Honor List for the spring 2016 semester at McNeese State University has been announced. To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.

The President’s Honor List is as follows:
 
LAKE CHARLES: Robert E. Acord, Morgan E. Aleshire, Jared C. Amiot, Callie Nicole Anderson, Carmen Edward Angelini, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Caleb M. Ardizzone, Dinelle Armstead, Olivia N. Babineaux, Kayla N. Baca, Mark Austin Bailes, Aaron Michael Barclay, Allison M. Bartek, Alfred Bartie, Cirstie Ravyn Beaubouef, Cathryn Michelle Bedevian, Taylor K. Beeson, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Vanessa Alexandra Bentley, Julie Elizabeth Bergeron, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Jessica A. Bernard, Brooke Ellen Bertram, Anne Marie Bono, Sarah E. Booth, Shelby L. Borders, Stefan Erik Borssen, Samantha Jillian Page Bourque, Lindsey A. Bower, Annie Lauren Bravenec, Natalie A. Brocato, Alison M. Broussard, Sydney E. Brown, Melissa Michele Brister Bruce, Brett J. Bullard, Victoria Ann Burge, Jordan N. Caldwell, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Sadie M. Campbell, Sophie E. Campbell, Sarah R. Carpenter, Lauren Leigh Carroll, Canon L. Cart, Carley A. Castille, Cody A. Caswell, Mchaji Cazembe Celestaine, Sharlatte Celestine, Nadine M. Chaisson, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Madison Taylor Claudel, Jonathan Gage Clausen, Jacob G. Cochran, Jordan Coe, Ashley Dawn Collins, Devin D. Collins, Gavin Zane Conley, Haley Elizabeth Cook, Emily E. Cormier, Samantha Kaye Courville, Tori Papania Craddock, Geoffrey William Criswell, Cynthia Leanne Crouse, Kelli L. Cutrera, Kimberly A. Cutrera, Steven James Dabelow, Faren R. Daigle, Kylie N. Davidson, Drusallar Zhane' Davis, Chance Allen DeVille, Caitlyn Marie Abshire Delhomme, Lindsey E. Delouche, Jillian L. Derouen, Taylor A. Derouen, Tea B. Dickerson, Michelle Lynn Dougay, Joseph Darrell Drinkard, Joseph R. Dronet, Shelia F. Druilhet, Madison Joelie Duff, Trey Dwayne Duffel, Austin T. Dufrene, Kallie B. Duhon, Megan Capri Eakin, Christopher G. Edmond Jr, Blane E. Edwards, Madison T. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Ty D. Ellender, Kenneth W. Espree, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Tara Ewing, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Jacob Allen Finley, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Elisabeth M. Fish, Allen Christopher Fontenot, Ashley M. Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Kelli A. Fontenot, Meagan N. Fontenot, Morgan G. Fontenot, Brandi Alyse Foote, Morgan C. Foreman, Gabriele G. Fournerat, Devin E. Friend, Sarah Anne-Marie Frischhertz, Jenna Leigh Fruge, Jordan L. Fuselier, Lauren B. Fuselier, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Matthew J. Gallier, Justin P. Gary, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, Megan E. Goodly, Shyla L. Gordon, Taylor M. Goree, Heidi Gruspier, Isaac P. Guillory, Olivia R. Hansen, Hannah L. Harless, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Cynthia L. Hayes, Kristen Nicole Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Anna Kaj Henriksen, Catelyn R. Henry, Kylie Danee' Bostick Herrington, Taylor M. Hickey, Monte Lynn Hickingbottom, Laken Nicole Hickman, Andrew Randolph Hill, Chandler Wayne Hine, Lodden G. Hixson, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Sasha Bonet Hollomon, Timothy Homan, Tyler T. Houston, Alexis Michelle Howard, Kevin T. Istre, Brydon L. Jacobson, Kaitlin A. Jeanis, Krupa Kanti Jiminez, Krista M. Jimney, Cynthia Makayla Johnson, Ethan Eli Jones, Jennifer Kay Wolford Jones, Ashley Desirae Joseph, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Katherine K. Kittrell, Michelle A. Klein, Collin Ray Kober, Cynthia Burt Koonce, William Frederick Kurth, Lauren E. LaFleur, Jada M. Labove, Alexandra Danielle Landry, Randi Landry, Gabrielle Marie Langley, Kristan M. Lau, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, Kelly N. Lavergne, Allie J. LeJeune, Lisa Lynn Childs LeJeune, Tristen J. Ledoux, Alician R. Lewis, Brandon Fitzgerald Lewis, Alexandra Christine Liles, Justin D. Liptak, Allison Hope Livingston, Alexandra C. Loftin, Mason N. Lyon, Chelsea M. Mancuso, Cassandra Lee Ann Mannheimer, Eugene Robert Maples, Ali E. Marceaux, Tyler Trey Marks, Cambridge P. Matthews, Anna Grace Matz, Ty D. Maxie, Sonni L. Mayes, Nicholas Gregg Forrest Mayeux, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Gabrielle B. McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Damian McManus, Brooke Ellen McPherson, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Cody J. Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Remy D. Miller III, Payton N. Monticello, Jonathon B. Moreau, Tanner K. Moreau, Breana L. Moreno, Isabelle E. Moreno, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Dwight Aaron Nash, Sadie Rose Newell, Zachary P. Nicholas, Hunter D. Nunez, Melissa Ann Nunez, Sierra Simone O'Pry, Hannah A. Ogea, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Ashly Ann Carbone Organski, Georgia G. Osburn, Isabella G. Palmer, Trent F. Parker, Nicholas Dean Passaglia, Merle Calvin Peterson, Hannah E. Pettefer, Pamela Ann Phillips, Tracy Phimmasone, Cheri A. Piert, Jordan D. Polito, Brandon James Potts, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Laura L. Pousson, Jamie L. Quebedeaux, Crosby Dylan Qui, Tyler Scott Rasbeary, Kayla Brianne Ratliff, Collin S. Reed, Katie Michelle Reed, Michael A. Reed, Kenneth L. Reeves, Melanie A. Regan, Brian Cody Rich, Alyssa A. Richard, Katie Nicole Richard, Trevor Wyatt Richard, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Lindsey Allison Rivet, Taylor A. Robbins, Joseph P. Romero, Ted E. Romero, Robert Waltler Rutz, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Mark Travis Schmidt, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Yassara Shaikh, Kateln Michelle Ancelet Shillow, Sajeela Farjaad Siddiq, Christopher L. Sims, Brooke D. Smith, Cameron D. Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Melissa L. Snider, Michael Lee Snyder, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Anna Katherine Solari, Michael Dakota Sonntag, Tyler H. Spence, Mable N. Spikes, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Veronica A. Stewart, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, Michael L. Stutes, Katelyn E. Sullivan, Owen Montana Sullivan, Victoria D. Sweezy, Shereen K. Taha, Tori J. Tate, Chance J. Terrell, Elizabeth Genee Tezeno, Sandra Lynn Theriot, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Tristian G. Thomas, Esther A. Thompson, Julia Marie Thompson, Cameron Scott Tooke, Taylor M. Trahan, Candice Mariece Trail, Jade Alexia Turner, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Morgan E. Watson, James L. Weeks, Zachary C. Westergren, Jackson Ray Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham, Justina Lynn Wolford
ABBEVILLE: Kayne Micheal Hargrave, Lani Roy, Bailey M. Vallot, Kiersten R. Williams
ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster 
ANACOCO: Sarah E. Dillard  
ARNAUDVILLE: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Jennifer M. Doucet
BASILE: Nicholas J. Bertrand, Samantha Renee' Delahoussaye, Brittany Laine Johnson Lalonde, Kirstie P. Smith
BASTROP: Michelle Antoinette Harden
BATON ROUGE: Michelle Dominick, John Alexander Joyce 
BELL CITY: Joshua Michael Fitkin, Zachary W. Miller, Shelby Taylor Landry Thibeaux, Kane Richard Vest  
BELLE CHASSE: Natalie Estelle Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Jennifer Ann Waite
BROUSSARD: Mary Cazalot Brown 
CARENCRO: Tyler S. Gaspard 
CHURCH POINT: Gabriella Paige Trahan, Courtney Renee Vallery
COVINGTON: Lacee Anne Fontenot, Rachel L. Rickerson 
CROWLEY: Shea Philip Bertrand, Zaner M. Cluse, Levi C. Leger, Austin G. Monceaux, Brittany P. Pastor, Jessica Virella Schexnayder, Nicole C. Taylor
DEQUINCY: Taylor B. Ashworth, McKenzie Ryan Cooper, Morgan Elizabeth Daniels, Shelby R. Matte, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Andrea Paige Royer, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Camron Ray Taylor, Casey L. White, Tate R. Woodard
DERIDDER: Calvin Scott Arthur, Kristen Ann Brown, Nathaniel Aaron Brown, Amy E. Bryan, Alyssa Breanne Barrett Buzzard, Tricia Cheyenne Cappel, Austin G. Cox, Chance Lauren Cronce, Callie Michelle Downs, Macy E. Fazio, Hunter W. Frusha, Michelle Danielle Gauthier, John R. Gill, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Brittany C. Jenkins, Devin Gunner Jones, Dustin Lee Lange, Chance Allen Leonard, Miah Shaye Lognion, Kaleb C. McDade, Ashley Nichole Pruitt Parker, Lacey Ann Porter, Jessica Lauren Porterfield, Chereamie Alyce Thibodeaux, Drew A. Victor, Shannon Joelle Villanueva, Shane Hadley Waddell, Nathan Henry Weber, Tyler Samuel White, Joshua Taylor Williams, Jossie D. Willis
DENHAM SPRINGS: Robert B. Benton, Stacey K. Devall, Cassidy J. Waters 
DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Sallye D. Dugas, David Kelly Wayne Fontenot, Kendal Campbell Gott, Katlyn H. Humphreys Harper, Baley Lauryn McCullough 
EGAN: Alysse M. Vondenstein
ELTON: Scott R. Deshotel, Morgan J. Fuselier
ERATH: Marcus Paul LeBlanc
EUNICE: Kristy Ann Fisher Harrigill, Linda R. Johnson, Matthew R. Klumpp, Thomas S. Logan, Lathan Luke Lyons, Thaddeus D. Richard
EVANGELINE: Danda M. Guidry
GLENMORA: Kennedy Danielle Melder
GRAND LAKE: Matthew Breaux, Rebecca A. Dupont, Chelsea R. Guidry 
GRANT: Matthew Kol Morel, Jacob C. Stark, Nicholas W. Stark
GRAY: Tiffany Nicole Morvant
GRETNA: Katelyn A. Jalbert
GUEYDAN: Laney N. Domingue, Leah Wiggins Fontenot, Trenton C. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Sydney B. Broussard, Kirsten M. Carriere, Sarah E. Lyons  
HAMMOND: Amber J. Donnes 
HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo, Everett Miller
HAYES: Evan David Abshire
HESSMER: Summer N. Anderson
HORNBECK: Alli L. Rushing
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano
IOTA: Hillary F. Cart, Brandi Lea Monceaux Melancon
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Madison B. Augustine, Tonia Nicole Aymond, Chantrelle R. Brehm, Emily Ann Burleigh, Alexander S. Darbonne, Kyle Brent Delino, Allie T. Guillory, Jacob P. Johnson, Hope Rene Landry, Karli L. Matt, Kasey Dakota McCauley, Desiree Veillon Mullins, Libby Michelle Peet, Kristin Renee Sharp, Isiah M. Victorian
JENNINGS: Bailey JoSee Broussard, David Garrett Caraway, Christin Marie Crader, Hannah C. Dartez, Lexi S. Doise, Taylor S. Duhon, Hanna N. Esthay, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Carissa Marie Fruge, Paige Alice Granger, Trent W. Hargrave, Jordan N. Johnston, Janet M. Jones, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Emily Paige Koll, Trevor S. LeBlanc, Kelly N. LeGros, Nicole Lynn Lopez, Alex Maree' Marceaux, Jeremy J. Marceaux, Jared K. Meaux, Kate L. Miller, Maggie Noel Mott, Mallory E. Myers, Matthew B. Myers, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Gabrielle E. Redlich, Kristen L. Ringuet, Chirayu J. Shah, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Morgan M. Woods
JOHNSON BAYOU: Allison R. Romero
KAPLAN: Dayne A. Bass, Kailey R. Lejeune, Katelyn M. Richard 
KENNER: Brent Raymond Smith
KINDER: Amber Nicole Allyn, Brennan Blake Barnett, Joshua Bell, Tiffany Hope Bohannon, Brittany Nicole Boullion, Amanda Catherine Donaldson, Maye L. Floyd, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Dawn R. Frederick, Emily Nicole Gingras, Jordan Lynn Hebert, Dakota Lane Johnson, Amanda Kay Knapick, Blake Allen LaFargue, Heidi Marie Reed, Alison Kate Sonnier, Kelli Rae Van Norman
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux, Ginger Faye Young
LAFAYETTE: Natalie Renee Bruno, Janica Nicole Daniels, Jasmine Shanell Lewis, Jennifer E. Link, Alex Renee Pate
LAKE ARTHUR: Victoria F. Bertrand, Colby Gerard Broussard, Macy D. Istre, Donna Claire Williams
LEESVILLE: Luke Elliot Alphonso, Jordan Elizabeth Anderson, Molly K. Cardy, Amanda Lynn Godair, Janae R. Maricle, Emma D. Ransome, Madisen Danielle Smith 
LEONVILLE: Tiffany N. Augustine
LOCKPORT: Jasmine A. Vallian
LONGVILLE: Peyton Alexis Conner, Tara Deneen LaBruyere, Tylar Marguerite Matte
LUTCHER: Jaci Theresa LeBlanc
MARRERO: Christopher Michael Tapie
MAUREPAS: Courtney Nicole Adkins
MERRYVILLE: Brandon Dale Giles, Jared Lee McMillian, Kyle Thomas Townsley
MORSE: Roxy R. Richard, Chase S. Vincent
MOSS BLUFF: Calli J. Dupont, Theresa Mae Patrick  
NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Laurel Alane Blanchard, Courtney R. Boutte, Viviana O. Bradley, Jasmine Janah Delcambre, Latressa S. Gregoire  
NEW LLANO: Alexus R. Cook 
NEW ORLEANS: Aleisha Marjorie Crowder Anderson
OBERLIN: Matthew Trampus Hebert, Olivia Ann Karam, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Allie Laine Manuel
OPELOUSAS: Jerrick C. Comeaux, Brittany Hulett, Crystal J. Leday, Mia M. Manzanares, Kealy R. Stelly
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke 
PLAQUEMINE: Shelbi L. Strickland
PLAUCHEVILLE: Rebecca R. Knott
PLEASANT HILL: Courtney LeAnn Holmes
PRAIRIEVILLE: Paula N. Gomez
RAGLEY: Chyanne Summer Ahrens, Kayla Denise Bertrand, Erik K. Fontenot, Karlee Nicole' Goodman, Kaitlyn M. Hantz, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Ashlyn Kate Lonidier, Jessica L. Ramsey, Matthew J. Trahan
RAYNE: Madison A. David, Erin R. Leblanc, Mona Yokum
REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats, Julianne Grace Marler, Skylar Nichole Young
ROSEPINE: Lauryn Kimberly Perry Keel
SHREVEPORT: Thomas Kade Aucoin, Arniesha D. Keener, BreAnna N. Maiden, Charnise P. Scott, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Autumn Dawn Mathews, John M. Poe, Austin G. Says
STARKS: Madison L. Jones
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Amber Lynn Adams, Christinna Ann Becktold, Gary Lee Blanchard, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Staci L. Bonvillain, Hailey Marie Borel, Brandon Todd Brewer, Jacob A. Bridges, Dax Daniel Campbell, Jacklynn Renee Campbell, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Sean Michael Clooney, Joseph L. Conner, Garrett C. Coppels, Ryan J. Domingue, Kristina Kay Dowers, Emily A. Ducote, Thessa Lea Esclovon, Michael Aaron Farrar, Daniel P. Gary, Angela Gail Hoffpauir Guillory, Kayla A. Guillory, Brittany Nicole Dautriel Hanks, Lauren L. Hansen, Austin Kesler Harris, Shaylee Alexis Heard, Kara Elise Hebert, Zackary A. Hermsen, Kylie Dayle Hernandez, Mickenzie Timothy Hill, Harlea Celeste Holmes, Danielle Nicole John, Emily Louise Keeley, Christian A. Keever, Erin E. Kellar, Julianne Paige Elder Killian, Timothy James Kinney, Devyn A. Knippers, Derek J. Landry, Nicholas Adam Lantier, Marie E. LeBlanc, Brianna Rose Lee, Rae Ann Lilly, Ryan T. Logan, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Tori S. McManus, Krystal R. Mcmillian, Tyler J. Morgan, Tracey D. Norris, Nathan Cole Oakman, Kathryn Mikail Petry, Jacob Randall Pierce, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Austin J. Pottorff, Karrie M. Pousson, Sarah Elise Pryor, Ana Karen Reyes, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Caitlin E. Rogers, Nicole R. Sallier, Elizabeth C. Sercovich, Emily A. Smith, Heidi Mariea Overshiner Smith, Kristen R. Smith, Brook N. Sorgee, Tyler Austin Spears, Katelin Michelle Stagliano, Caleb A. Stanley, Amanda Kaye Starr, David Raygan Suarez, Terran Ann Sweeney, Allison C. Sylvest, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Austin James Thorne, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Cory A. Vannetta, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Jennifer Ann Waite, Tabitha Danae Broussard Weeks, Jessica Claire Wells, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Aaron Lee Whelchel, Colleen Marie White, Emily Paige Wolbrink, Mackenzie Jade Wright, Rachel Marie Zachary 
THIBODAUX: Erin E. Green
TIOGA: Kona Katy Elizabeth Harris
VACHERIE: Tasia Brenae Simoneaux 
VILLE PLATTE: John Michael David, Briar W. Fontenot, Camron B. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Averey D. Hollier, Maegan M. Moore, Brandon W. Soileau, Chadwick Q. Soileau
VINTON: Rebecca Ann Coward, Lindsey Danielle Merchant, Amy Lien Nguyen, Ryan R. Tibbitts 
WASHINGTON: Abby Marie Fontenot
WELSH: Cassidy Blair Ardoin, Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Maria Elizabeth Briscoe, Sara Lynn Guidry, Jennifer Marie Guillory, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Erin Joann Berg Mefford, Karah Michelle Pierce, Kelli Prudhomme, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Toni N. Romero, Annie M. Watkins, Grant Domonique Wild 
WESTLAKE: Inez E. Ange, Kassidy D. Conrad, Jessie Lene Cortez, Ada G. Crochet, Sarah E. France, Kaily Lynn Glover, Kathryn Constance Reeser Godsey, Desiree Melody Guasp, Kaley Nicole Guillott, Darren B. Hooper, Alexandra P. Mason, Megan E. McGuire, Amy Darnell McMillin, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Megan C. Oden, Christopher Joel Ortiz-Torres, Samantha A. Rathjen, Chelsey Danielle Richard, Carly N. Ryder, Alexandra L. Spears, Taylor Renae Whitley, Alexandra E. Widcamp, Tyler B. Young
YOUNGSVILLE: Hannah D. Hughes
ZACHARY: Shelby N. Michael 

Texas
BEAUMONT: Madeline K. Allen, Hannah R. Nelson         
BEEVILLE: Tevin Charles Wilson
BRIDGE CITY: Christina Letitia Tallant 
DAYTON: Taylor Renee Turner 
DEWEYVILLE: Joshua Tyler Fears
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
GATESVILLE: Raymond W. Evetts
GROVES: Mallory Kay Livingston, Brett A. Nicholson
HALLSVILLE: Jamie L. Allred
HIGHLANDS: Alexandria Rose Wade
HOUSTON: Joseph A. Capello, Danielle A. Epps, Victor G. Medina, Anna Camille Salvador, Lauren Leigh Veillon  
HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville, Rakira L. Turner, Hannah J. Valentine
KATY: Charles W. Brown, Kyle A. Cook, Andrew W. Hedrick, James B. Smith, Jacob Allan Troutman
KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell, Madelyn Alyssa Husted 
LEAGUE CITY: Margaret Carter, Aria A. Kelly, Brianna Lovett, Thomas A. Spagnoli 
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler 
LUMBERTON: Bailey Elyse Bridges, Brittany Nicole Long
MISSOURI CITY: Zoey L. Pawlik
ORANGE: Morgan Brittany Blackwell, Michael A. Dupre, Christopher Daniel Garber, Bryan J. Miller, Andrew J. Usie, Hannah M. Walles
PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek
RICHMOND: Adison D. Giambrone 
SEABROOK: Aimee Elizabeth Dobos
SPRING: Caleb Maurice Prince, Lauren N. Sestak
SUGAR LAND: Jonathan Luke Hatton
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields 
THE WOODLANDS: Ashlynn Morgan Novak

States
Arizona
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler

California 
HOLLISTER: Lauren Rae Cowick
JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor 
MERCED: James Monroe Crouch
YORBA LINDA: Taylor M. Schmidt 

Colorado
LONGMONT: Kelly K. Graham
PARKER: Bryan D. King

Connecticut  
STAFFORD SPRINGS: Sarah E. Donor Pelletier  

Florida 
TALAHASEE: Jonathan A. Graf

Illinois
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano 
OAK LAWN: Kara M. Rockey  

Maryland
WALDORF: Kai Matthew Poullard

Michigan
CHARLOTTE: Sierra N. Sisco   

Minnesota
STEWARTVILLE: Taylor Suzanne Bestor 

Mississippi
CARRIERE: Joshua Michael Blanchet  

Ohio
HOLLAND: Alexandra M. Graf
MARIETTA: Timothy R. Ludtman
PERRYSBURG: Rebecca Katherine Tudor 

Oklahoma 
PIEDMONT: Morgan Vail Wallace

Oregon 
PRINEVILLE: Carly Jean Hibbs

Washington
SEATTLE: Claire M. Anway

Wisconsin  
GERMANTOWN: Margaret L. Marks

Countries
BANGLADESH
Quazi Atquiya Fannana Maisha  

BENIN 
Moulero Ridwane Akobi 

BOLIVIA 
Andrea Encina Moreno 
Bosnia-Herzegovina  
Darko Radakovic  

BRAZIL
Ana Carolina Da Cruz Correa 

BURUNDI
Enack Stecy Kamikazi

CANADA 
Zahaan Eswani, Navdeep K. Thind, Josephine B. Vajko, Kennedy K. Bodfield 
   
CHINA
Xin Jie Pan

COLOMBIA 
Valentina Aristizabal Salazar, Maria Camila Maury-Porras 

ECUADOR
Janneth Chanita Correa Silva, Jorge Antonio Roman Romero

GERMANY 
Julia Kral, Leonie Weber, Katja Woelfl, Nicole Lamont 

INDIA
Pramod Gobburi
 
INDONESIA
Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor, Jessica Theresia

IRELAND
Grace Maria McKenzie

ITALY
Giovanna Fioretti 

REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Hang Ok Cho Fontane  

LATVIA
Anastasija Trubica  

MEXICO
Guadalupe Vianey Howell, Eddy Enrique Soto

NEPAL  
Nischal Acharya, Saurav Chaudhary, Shashanka Ghimire, Om Babu Gupta, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Iesan Jung Karki, Santosh Kunwar, Sophiya Maskey, Susan Regmi, Anuja Thapa, Bibek Yadav, Niraj Kharel, Dinkar Regmi 

NEW ZEALAND
Imogen Ruby Hull

NIGERIA
Chukwuemeka O. Ike, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie 

NORWAY 
Maiken Bing Paulsen

PERU
Renato Rafael Falconi Uscamayta 

POLAND 
Klaudia Dorota Gawlik 

ROMANIA 
Maria Alexandra Sand 

SAUDI ARABIA 
Bashaer Abdulraouf Al Hubail, Ahmed Mohammed Al Sahwan, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N Alanazi, Abdulrazaq Mallah Alanazi, Afaf Suwayyid N Alanazi, Mohammed Hassan Albaqshi, Albaraa Mohammed A Aldhahri, Husain Ali H Alfilfil, Zaid Marji O Alkuwaykibi, Fawaz Khalid A Almoneef, Ahmed Jamhoor Almussali, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E Almutairi, Mohammad Adnan Alnakhli, Nasser Khalid N Alobid, Abdullah
Hani Arab, Ehab Adil A Halabi

SERBIA
Nina Radisavljevic

SWEDEN 
Martin Eriksson, Charoline Erlandsson, Sofie A. Winther

SWITZERLAND
Bettina Brulhart

UNITED KINGDOM
Hannah R. Brett, Oliver James, Nathan A. Jones, Finlay Ian Murray, Saajan Suraj Patel

VIETNAM
Thi My Linh Tran, Nghia Trong Dinh, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Nhat Minh Le, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Trung Thanh Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Ngan Kim Nguyen, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, An Le Thuy Tran, Tram Thi Ta