Skip to main content

McNeese 2016 Spring Honor Roll List

McNeese 2016 Spring Honor Roll List

(May 31, 2016) The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2016 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:
 
LAKE CHARLES: Sarah Elizabeth Abshire, Seth Christopher Michael Abshire, Alicia Marie Adams, Collin Brice Adams, Alaina C. Aguillard, Allison Catherine Aguillard, Jarian Trevonne Alexander, Matthew Chris Alexander, Asma A. Ali, Neithaniel Gerritt Allen, Tiffany N. Allen, Yaser Alzamil, John F. Ange, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Victoria A. Ardoin, Dylan J. Armentor, Caitlin Audrey-Rose Arrington, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Anthony R. Atherton, Bailey N. Aucoin, Erin Burnthorn Aucoin, Christopher Walton Bacarisse, Kara J. Baggett, Janie Ruth Baird, Zackary Keithan Ball, Noah O'Bryan Barber, Katherine N. Barras, Andrew Evan Bearb, Christian D. Bel, Dori Lee Bell, Brandi L. Bellard, Sharhonda Dannette Bellow, Katherine C. Bennerscheidt, Nicholas Ryan Benoit, Patrick D. Benoit, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Christopher E. Bercier, Hogan Slade Berry, Lauren Annette Bertram, Christian B. Bertrand, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Jensen J. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Robert S. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Logan R. Beville, Jacob P. Blackmer, Marsha L. Blount, Jace Matthew Bolton, Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Camille G. Boullion, Taylar Lynnae Bourne, Stefani Allie Bourque, Elisa S. Bowman, Brittany Boyce, Janet Jade Boyles, Ryan P. Bradford, Andrea Blair Brasseaux, Marcie Kay Braud, Anne C. Breaux, Ashlen R. Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Thomas P. Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Priscilla Brown Brooks, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Chase M. Broussard, Hunter R. Broussard, Andre D'vonta Brown, Angela Lynn Browning, Haley M. Bryan, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Mary F. Buller, Caitlin D. Burcham, Kaylee J. Burcham, Carl A. Burkhart, Gabrielle Elene Burnham, David Michael Burnthorn, Taylor M. Burton, Laci Jaye Butler, Abigail M. Buxton, Brittany D. Calbert, Zachary P. Cart, Crystal M. Carter, Melody Ann Cartwright, Steven Elias Castro, Blake Allen Caswell, Alicia Michele Ceaser, Basha A. Celestaine, Caroline Blayke Chamberlain, Bill T. Chaumont, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Caylee B. Chenier, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Anna M. Clark, Haley Michael Clark, Jane L. Owen Clark, Katherine E. Clark, Carla M. Collins, Jessi Nicole Collins, Braden Comeaux, Cameron Brett Conley, Grant R. Conner, Whitney Nicole Conner, Hailey N. Cooley, Tina Marie Cooley, Nikolas T. Cormier, Victoria P. Cormier, Jasmine J. Cornett, William I. Cornett, Jessica Elizabeth Courville, Jana Carlile Crain, David L. Crawford, Kristen N. Credeur, Shabrenica Shanique Creque, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Timothy David Cutrera, Tiffany Danielle Degeyter Daley, Joshua P. Damiata, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Patrick Jordan Danna, Amy Renee Darbonne, Mandy Rena Daughtery-Auzenne, Allison B. David, Haley Paige David, Elizabeth M. Davidson, Richard A. Davis, Missty L. DeCelle, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Emily R. DeRouen, Joseph Patrick Debartola, Daniel Jack Decareaux, Ashley Ann Declouette, Sarah A. Deeb, Jaylin C. Delafosse, Ethan K. Demarie, Sydney E. Dempsey, Kyauhna Rene' Benoit Dennis, Robert James Dick, Emily Claire Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Anissa M. Disnuke, Darian A. Doga, Makena J. Doga, Callie Faith Doucet, Clea M. Doucet, Sandra Rene Doucet, Dylan Jeffrey Dozart, Emily Taylor Dozart, Tiffany Duarte, Garrett Michael Dufrene, Larry J. Dugas, Kyle J. Duplechain, Alexis R. Durio, Johnna Lea Durio, Michelle Nicole Eady, Rachel Denise Eder, Jasmine J. Edwards, Jeremi Wayne Edwards, Brennan P. Eisen, Emily Katelyn Elfert, Kari N. Elliott, Heidi Kathryn Elter, Zabrina F. Epps, Grant Jonathan Ewing, Joshua Ramie Farquhar, Falon A. Fields, Erica Michelle Fisher, Kylie Elizabeth Kristin Flesch, Angel Pedro Flores, Matthew R. Foltz, William Stanton Foltz, Bailey M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Brooklyn N. Fontenot, Caitlyn N. Fontenot, Madison Kristine Fontenot, Tania Lynette Francis, Jazmin F. Franco-Farraj, Elizabeth Mae Miller Francois, Jametra J. Frank, Phyllis M. Friddle, Jourdan Skylar Fruge, Adrienne K. Fults, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Tressa Galmore, Jenifer P. Gandhi, Priyanka P. Gandhi, Kelsey Deanna Gaspard, Mallory N. Gauthreaux, Rebekah Marie Gazzolo, Chase D. Gillett, Elizabeth E. Gober, Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Hannah Elise Goodwin, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Donna Tenikia Griffin, Jonathan T. Grigg, Kaitlyn D. Guidry, Abigail D. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Kaelyn Grace Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Kiara C. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Morgan L. Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Emilee A. Gutierrez, Jenna Hacker, Corey R. Hale, Jack Reichley Hall, William F. Hamilton, Kelli Lee Hanks, Laura E. Hanks, Haley M. Harless, Audrey L. Harris, Marie Elaine Haugen, Holly A. Hayden, Victoria N. Hayes, Alex Wade Hebert, Bethany N. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Matthew S. Hebert, Rickie J. Hebert, Tori R. Hebert, Timothy D. Heffer, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Victoria Paige Herring, Shannon Rae Hill, Dalton J. Hinton, Tracy Elizabeth Hippman, William R. Hodgkins, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Lauren R. Hoffpauir, Quiana S. Holder, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, Alexander P. Horowicz, Coye Allan Huber, Shannon Rachel Hudson, Courtney R. Huval, Vina Vy Huynh, Elizabeth Ann Hylton, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Jennifer N. Ison, Anna C. Istre, Austin P. Istre, Brandon Dominque Jackson, Breyauna Kristine Jackson, John Zachary Jackson, Ja'Len Devon James, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Brianna L. Johnson, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Haleigh M. Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, Victoria D. Johnson, William Gordon Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, John Roy Jones, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Molly B. Jones, Steven Craig Jones, Traci Lynette Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Querencia Ciera Joshua, Ariel D. Jueschke, Brett Charles Juranka, Conner J. Karam, Brittany Kelly, Rachel L. Key, Shaheryar T. Khan, Anitra L. King, Taylor E. King, Brian J. Kingham, Jennifer L. Kirkendall, Haleah N. Kittling, Johan A. Kjellsten, Karli Maurine Klein, Kinlee M. Klumpp, Kayleigh A. Kohnke, Hannah E. Koonce, William Edward Kreider, Caitlyn M. Kudrecki, Jodie Lynn LaGrange, LeAnn Mindy LaRocca, Wesley S. Labiche, Morgan Claire Labove, Aaron Luke Lamb, Cameron S. Landry, Donovan D. Landry, Karleena Ann Langenfeld, Julianne Camille Lannin, Tyler C. Lannin, Hayden Michael Lantz, Victoria G. Lantz, Aidan Q. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Tabitha Ann Lasyone, Elizabeth E. Latil, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Matthew Keith LeBlanc, Audree Bess LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Thomas Cade Leake, Baylie E. Lee, Jacob R. Lee, Amanda C. Lehn, Kristen Marie Sonnier Lemaire, Caleb Lewis, Ebony L'Shai Lewis, Collier Thomas Litel, Starr E. Livingston, Madelyn E. Loftin, Shelby L. Lognion, Destiny M. Lubin, Andrea J. Lytle, Gary E. Lytle, Rohan N. Maharaj, Brandi A. Malbrew, Austin G. Mallett, Laken N. Mallett, Madison C. Malone, Carah E. Mancuso, Morgan L. Mancuso, Chloe' Noelle Marshall, Carol Ann Martin, Caroline Elizabeth Martin, Laura Lee Martin, Tara Lynn Matt, Kaitlin Anastasia Matthews, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Jarrod Adam Maynard, Victoria Paige McFarlain, Emily Hope McGee, Nathan Curtis McLemore, David C. McMichael, Christian M. McMorris, Caleb C. McNabb, Brant C. McNease, Kyle J. Mccomb, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Katie Lynn Mefford, Cynthia A. Melanson, Jamie Aleysa Mele, Alejandra Patricia Mendez, Victoria L. Mendoza, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Mary Megan Metoyer, Lynsey Alexandra Mhire, Amber Michelle Michaelis, Gavin C. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Luke T. Miller, Natalie D. Miller, Thor Miller, Van Jake Miller, Matthew David Mixon, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Michael Logan Monroe, Zachary Charles Monroe, Lauren E. Montelaro, Lauren M. Montgomery, Evan Christopher Morris, Robert H. Morris, Jordana Michelle Buxton Mott, Courtney E. Mouton, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Michael Amza Newcomb, Corey W. Newman, Minh Vincent Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Jake Benjamen Nixon, Emani Norflett, Alaina N. Norsworthy, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Kendall Scot Nugent, Samantha D. Nunez, Michael F. O'Meara, Paola Olazabal, Amber D. Olman, Maria C. Orsot, Ramona Elizabeth Orsot, William A. Ott, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Shelby Nichole Parisey, Erik W. Parker, Jalyn Denay Parker, Gabriel Sierra Parson, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Gerald E. Peek, Chad Joseph Peloquin, Chanler Jade Borel Perkins, Benjamin R. Perry, Amber Lynn Petry, Ashley N. Petry, Hannah B. Phillips, Ali R. Piatt, Karley Marie Picou, Tabatha L. Pierce, Chivonne Ashley Pierre-Williams, Addilyn E. Poole, Muneeza Qureshi, Rebecca Caroline Ramsey, Megan Anita Rankins, Jason Neil Reddoch, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Janey Patricia Reeves, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Lily N. Regan, Thomas C. Reinecke, Cody L. Reviere, Jimmie Jean Richard, Malorie M. Richard, Miranda Faye Richard, Hayley Nicole Staton Richards, Elaine Gayle Rider, Kiani Jene Roberson, Jake Anthony Roberts, Amber R. Robertson, Briaunna N. Robinson, Margaret Claire Rodriguez, Wallace Paul Rogers, Nicole D. Roofner, David Rougeau, Tiffany Joy Rowell, Jake J. Royer, Brooke Gabrielle Rozas, Braden Pierce Ryder, Graham Quincy Ryder, Sonny A. Saicharoen, Katelyn Babineaux Saltzman, Tuaneshia A. Sam, Matthew Patrick Samec, Marissa Lucia Samora, Eric Michael Santini, Jenna Kay Schlotfeldt, Jacob P. Scott, Tiara Chavon Scott, Christian Robert Seaward, Shane T. Selman, Ariel T. Shawa, Mary C. Shearman, Lance Michael Shuff, Kenneth T. Sigmund, Samantha JoAnne Simmons, Brianna M. Simon, Charles Q. Skym, Tristen C. Slauson, Marissa Renea Smith, Molly A. Smith, Morgan L. Smith, Taylor R. Smith, Mallorie Lynn Snider, Morgen E. Snider, Cameron J. Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Monica Michelle Soileau, Sarah Abigail Soileau, Shelby Lauren Spann, Sarah Nicole Sparlin, Justin Z. Spikes, Deven Michelle Stanley, Taylor N. Staton-Darbone, Victoria L. Stehula, Andrew R. Steiner, Kelly J. Stephens, Tanner M. Stewart, Stephanie Diane McBride Stickell, Charles J. Stracner, Mallory Brooke Stutes, Halee A. Sullivan, David R. Swire, Blair Belanger Taylor, Cara Michelle Taylor, Kameron Rae Bourgeois Taylor, Quinton R.D. Tharp, Amelia C. Thibodeaux, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Deborah A. Thibodeaux, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Myree Sarai Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Lorita A. Thomas, Tara Nicole Thomas, Danielle Kay Thompson, Brooklynn Nicole Borel Thornton, Jesse D. Thurman, Alvin John Trahan, Chase E. Trahan, Joey Keith Trahan, Sarah Traske, Hong B. Truong, Truc Linh T. Truong, Patrice Olite Turner, Wendy G. Tygrett, Joshua E. Underwood, Bretton Tyler Urban, Madison Danielle Valenti, Sebastian Vargas, Alexis Louise Vaughan, Mason C. Veillon, Carol C. Vermillion, Adam J. Viator, Rachel Anne Viator, Russell Lynn Victorian, Lindsay Elise Vincent, Tyler Burton Vincent, Ashlyn M. Viola, Jasmine M. Vital, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Alla Voth, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Chase A. Walker, Morgan M. Waller, Glenn Alan Ward, Amna Wardariya, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Miles Gagnon Watts, Landen Kane Webb, David A. Weckerly, Annslea T. Whiddon, Randa Gaynes Whitaker, Carley Elizabeth White, Cody Garrett White, Michael M. White, Lori Lee Granger Wilfer, Kennedie Wilkerson, Anna Elizabeth Williams, Ashley A. Williams, Chassiddy Danielle Williams, Elena C. Williams, Leatrice Annette Bertrand Williams, Sara Katherine Williams, Toni A. Winbush, Gabriel Ray Thomas Wing, Brittany Genese Winters, Sydney C. Witherwax, Kara K. Witsman, Ashton Elizabeth Wood, Janice Melissa Worley, Kellen Jerard Wright, Lester E. Wright, Vera Joyce Wyatt 
ABBEVILLE: Nia A. Cole, Derek J. Lee, Courtney P. Lomas, John P. McLain, Hillary L. Primeaux, Kyle M. Zenon 
ADDIS: Louis Jordan Conerly
AMA: Randi Mischel Beltz
ANACOCO: Wade R. Morrison
BASILE: Macie Lane Fontenot, Abbey L. Guillory, Trenton E. Pelloquin, Adrienne B. Thibodeaux 
BATON ROUGE: Christiana C. Berg, Sirtelli R. Dorsey, Denise Ramsey, Kristen Rozas, Brandyn M. Tate, Kelly Denise Terry 
BELL CITY: Megan L. Elkins, Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Julia L. Hebert, Joshua Adam Henderson, Raimee Elizabeth Miller, Darbi Kay Montie, Jarrett S. Nunez, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz
BENTON: Amber C. Comeaux
BOSSIER: Jasmyn N. Carswell
BOURG: Brady J. Simon 
BOYCE: Christin Dena Gaspard 
BREAUX BRIDGE: Paula A. Alexander, Kendrell M. Davis, Phyllis Marie Jean Louis, Deandre S. John, Morgan L. Perrio
BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux 
BRUSLY: Ryan Christopher Chapman
BUNKIE: Whitney Nicole Ross, Garrett K. Soileau, Bridget M. Yielding
CAMERON: Andrew N. Mudd, Karlee B. Primeaux, Harmony M. Trahan
CARENCRO: Robin Michaela Batiste, Brandi N. Broussard
CHATAIGNIER: Rockell Zena Thomas 
CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Cindy Sherrill Colon, Natalie R. Johnson, Allison Rachelle Schexnayder
CLARENCE: Raven L. Winslow
COVINGTON: Joseph D. Long 
CROWLEY: Nicholas E. Benoit, Curtis R. Broxton, Tanika E'Shaun Charles, Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Mallory Elise Hoffpauir, Nicole R. Landry, Jordan Christopher Owens, Jakia J. Rigmaiden, Josef C. Schmid, Destani Kay Whitaker
DEQUINCY: Garrett T. Berry, Jessica Lyn Dyson Burch, Melisa A. Clary, Matthew V. Cooley, Laikyn N. Cooper, Lauryn Ashlie Copeland, Karra Morris Dronette, Nanci Kaye Evans, Jonathan Kade Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Micah H. Havens, Arlon A. Hebert, Alicia May Marie Istre, Austin Louis LaRocque, Jonathon T. Lueck, Teresa Anne Nevells, Sydney Kay Lamberth Rainwater, Cody L. Thibodeaux, Erica Louise Thompson, Ethen P. Walls 
DERIDDER: Rebecca Ann Alianell, Alanna J. Anderson, Lindsey N. Aycock, Ayla A. Bailey, Lana Elizabeth Benson, Amanda Michele Brown, Marlana Dawn Callais, Annalaura Causey, Martha Kay Chaddick, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Chelsea D. Coleman, Lindsey Patrice Ruppert Cooley, Dallas D. Day, Steven T. Duong, Kevin M. Erpelding, Dylan Bert Everett, James Robert Ford, Megan N. Fox, Angelina M. Hennigan, Wayne Darrel Hennigan, Samantha Jane Hill, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Phillip A. Jones, Zarina P. Lao, Katherine Danielle Lee, Haley Michelle Lockhart, Shana Nicole Martin, Tiffany M. Mayers, Joshlyn Jade McBride, Aaron T. Milner, Megan Lea Moyers, Lauren Rebecca Mullican, Demi Raye O'Neal, Amelia Paige Parks, Lucas Benjamin Peterson, Kathern Ann Robinson Plummer, Hayden Mitchell Poteet, Jesse Lee Primeaux, Maigen C. Pruitt, Keri M. Reeves, Zachary Carroll Roussel, Tiffany Sanford, Erick P. Scott, Alyson Makenzie Simmons, Bethany Thornton Simmons, Nicholas A. Skinner, Victoria L. Snyder, Logan Edwin Spivey, Katherine D. Stephens, Kyle W. Sylvest, Kyle J. Thorne, Celeste Danielle Townsley, Jamie Marie Wentzel, David K. Williams, Heather Marie Williams, Joey Nicole Willis 
DELCAMBRE: Courtney M. Leblanc, Emily A. Leblanc
DENHAM SPRINGS: Kalil El-Khansa, April D. Ford, Pearl Russchelle Overhultz
DOWNSVILLE: Jessica D. Taylor
DRY CREEK: Jessie L. Burchard, Jordan B. Bushnell, William Russell Hardwick, Deavon Bebee Schluckbier, Christy D. Wilkerson, Scott E. Williams 
DUTCHTOWN: Chelsey L. DeLouche
EGAN: Hunter Woodward Freeland, Samantha M. Reed, Madilyne C. Trahan
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon, Maghan Brooke Cooley
ELM GROVE: Allison C. Rogers
ELTON: Mackenzie Blair Allen, Joel Sullivan Byrne, Kieshauna Quinita Clayton, Naomi Kay Kinkelaar Dufrene, Lydia Claire Faulk, Keagan Chaise Fontenot, Garrett Lane Laughlin, Benjamin C. Shallow, Brittney Celestine Shallow, LaToya LaKeisha Woods-Williams
ERATH: Drake M. Guidry, Morgan S. Lemaire, Nichole M. Viator 
EROS: Jamie Lee
ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin, Jenna Nicole Smith
EUNICE: Courtney P. Ceasar, Adrien L. Courville, Emily B. Deshotel, Jennifer Lauren Frey, Vivian Claire Miller, Emily Paige Ogea, Brad A. Redlich, Alexander Jacque Rozas, Sierra Rachel Stridiron, Miranda Ann LeBlanc Young
EVANGELINE: Mary Jeleana Simar 
FENTON: Keivian D. Gauthier 
FLORIEN: Marissa Shareese Garner
FOREST HILL: Kristy L. Robertson
FORKED ISLAND: Ashton R. Hargrave
FORT POLK: Tyler L. Crow, Tiffany Anne Laramie
FRANKLIN: Emily M. Chauvin, Katie M. Sonnier
GLOSTER: Dwight Deon Gatlin
GONZALES: Sydney Paige Main
GRAND CHENIER: Madison L. Bonsall, Lauren A. Carter, Alex C. Jones
GRAND LAKE: Kevin Joseph Delaney 
GRANT: Bryce Alan Laird
GRAY: Kuiana Brown Wilson
GRETNA: Andrew D. Giglio
GUEYDAN: Danielle Marie Broussard, Canaan J. Delhomme, Trevor M. Derouen, Kimberly Michelle Guillotte, Joshua J. Hebert, Kade P. Petry, Mason P. Reed, Ann C. Simon, Justin Patrick Zaunbrecher
HACKBERRY: Samuel R. Ducote, Thomas J. Ducote, Samantha A. Little, Destiny J. Simon, Jolie A. Trahan
HATHAWAY: Maegan R. Charpentier, Darian Paige Lanthier  
HAYES: Heidi D. Zaunbrecher, Jenna Nicole Zaunbrecher
HOUMA: Jordan E. Brunet, Matthew A. Duplantis, Jon' Christian Javontae Ward
IOTA: Allison P. Baggett, Laura E. Cart, Tyler J. Floyd, Ashley Kay Hargrave, Caroline Y. Hebert, Jena Richard LaCombe, Jenna Eileen LeJeune Zaunbrecher  
IOWA: Brittney N. Bourque, Tanner Craig Buller, Jacob S. Caldwell, Tamara Jo Callais, Hannah A. Canter, Lynette Marie Cormier, Nicholas Ryan Daigle, Katelyn Leann Derouen, Alice M. Edmaiston, Mylissa Selena Ferro, Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Natalie Rebecca Irwin, Roger J. Kamrowski, Kennedy R. Kober, Karolyn Ann LaCour, Bryan J. Lambert, Martial Landry, Natalie M. Landry, Kammi Nicole Long, Mandy Cathlynn Edmaiston Lopez, Kelsey Marie Love, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Danielle L. McManus, Abbie C. Melanson, Jake S. Miller, Tess Cecilia Moss, Kimberly Renee' Nunez, Joann Thellen Panza, Alison Nicole Peloquin, Katelynne A. Reed, James Bertman Sanders, Jeffrey Grant Sonnier, George J. Trahan, Katherine Marie Verdin, Blake Lee John Vidrine, Dionne Renee Vigee, Briley Jade Wilson
JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Warner James Angelle, Alex Lee Ardoin, Brance Adrian Baca-White, Brittany N. Bonin, Justin Michael Breaux, Courtney Beth Broussard, Chaz Jaye Campbell, Caitlyn Christine Compton, Breanna L. Cummins, Mattie Nicole Daigle, Victoria Patricia De Las Casas, Kylie Brooke Derks, David Gareth Duhon, Katelyn Renee Duhon, Sophie A. Eastman, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Aimee Margaret McNally Guillotte, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Angelle R. Hebert, Kathleen Marie Hebert, Dominique Renee' Ivory, Kristen P. Johnson, Renee Marie Juneau, Adam Lance Kershaw, Sara Elizabeth Kleinpeter, Kaitlyn Eleanor Landry, Robin L. Langley, Tanner Scott Lanier, Haley Michelle LeBlanc, Terry Lam Lu, Clint Hunter Manuel, Morgan Marie Marceaux, Brianna N. Owers, Amber Julaine Pete, Emilie K. Petry, Mallory C. Petry, Russell Peyton Phelps, Matthew Charles Precht, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Joseph Gabriel Robicheaux, Olivia P. Robison, Kayli Elizabeth Scogin, Reanne E. Smith, Kayla A. Tracy, Brittany D. Trahan, Katelin Rose Wilder   
KAPLAN: Clay P. Boudreaux, Brett M. Broussard, Victoria R. Dubois, Lynsie M. Fulkerson, Michaela Paige Herpin, Cole L. Latiolais, Megan Michelle Treme
KENNER: Chantel Dauzat
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Kade Kent Andrews, Brennan Jules Attales, Kayla Cheree Babineaux, Courtney B. Buller, Whitney Brooke Hollins Bushnell, Caleb Marshal Butts, Betty Jean Cartwright, Lanie Denae' Courville, Nathan P. Courville, Patience Joy
Frederick, Taylor Deon Hebert, Thomas L. Holland, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Jeffery Michael Knapick, Alexis C. LaFleur, Sharon Marie Murrell, Katrina Michele Pitre, Catherine Ellyn Reed, Zachary Ray Rider, Randy C. Savant, Sydney Tyler Thomas, Megan E. Trahan, Desmond R. Woodward
LACASSINE: Ian S. Gotreaux, Stacy N. Guillory, William Wayne Precht, Victoria Paige Verret
LAFAYETTE: Mia Marie Batiste, Kaylon M. Benjamin, Nakia R. Dennis, Sonia F. Dorsey, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Ki'Onna J. George, Hannah Suzann Hargrave, Darrel Thaddeus Jackson, Chelcie Jones, Tracy J. Kendrick, Kasey L. Kraemer, Krystal Dawn McBride, Damion Christopher Morgan, Ashley Rose Mouton, Meghan S. Narcisse, Shekeitha Tenise Poullard, Jessica Nicole Suire, Pamela Ann Williams
LAKE ARTHUR: Lexie D. Abshire, Kelsey M. Guidry, Morgan Leigh Hay, Shanna Renee Hebert, Abby A. Hollister, Taylor M. Lejeune, Kayli R. Meaux, Natalie M. Oliver, Kaitlyn K. Trahan, Stacy L. Welch, Caitlyn Rebecca Womack
LAPLACE: Joshua E. Smith, Wesley M. Vickers 
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon
LEESVILLE: Benjamin F. Burnham, Hannah Michele Cardy, Ceaira Crowe, Brooke M. Ducote, Ariel Enrique Hargrove, Savannah Rachelle Johnson, Kristina Marie Matthai, Shannon Moore, Nicole Page Purtiman, Emilee J. Stewart
LIVINGSTON: Taylor Nicole Watts
LONGVILLE: Casey L. Cooley, Taylor Brianne Dixon, Angel D. Laurent Milner, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Chad R. Myers, Alexandra Browne Ramsey, Tiler A. Schysm, Devyn Wayne Smith
LORANGER: Sarah E. Burch
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert 
MAMOU: Jonathan P. Fontenot, Joshua P. Fontenot, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson 
MANSFIELD: Ellon Margaret Key
MANY: Rebecca T. Smith
MARINGOUIN: Bradley J. Sterling  
MARRERO: Torin R. Burns
MAURICE: Randee Nichole Vincent
MERMENTAU: Kristy N. Istre, Meaghanne Rayshel Viator 
MERRYVILLE: Summer Alexis Babin,  Hailea A. Hammond, Dawn Haley Tyler, Lynnette Brooke Whitehead
MITTIE: Natosha Jade Morvant, Headyn J. Reeves
MORGAN CITY: Kellee Ann Bandemer 
MORSE: Kyra B. Louvierre, Katelyn L. Woods
MOSS BLUFF: Kerri Cherie Hebert, Natalie Brooke Khoury, Laiken Thigpen
MOUNT HERMAN: Brandie L. Kerbow
NATCHITOCHES: Jamie Drew Davis, Victoria Rachal
NEW IBERIA: Marielle E. Bienvenu, Nia R. Boutte, Jaleesa Ann-Marie Bray, Kelley Victoria Clancey, Skylar DeRouen, Haley E. Leleux, Joseph C. Lissard, Skylar Nicole Manuel
NEW LLANO: Darius Johnson
OAKDALE: Alyssa L. Brabham, Christian Jacob Harrington, Melinda Harrington, Dawson K. Marcantel, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Halie Denise Thompson, Jaime Lynn Welch, Victoria L. Welch 
OBERLIN: Carley Rae Allen, Zachary C. Daigle, Emily Renee' Granger, Haley Lakyn Reeves, Kylie Elise Smith, Keovonnie S. Wilson
OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Nicholas Luis Diaz, John Calvin Doucet, Chakeia Markelle James, Tammara R. Richard, Khalil D. Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble, David C. Zerangue
PATTERSON: Leah R. Prince
PINE PRAIRIE: Randi B. Bourque
PINEVILLE: James B. Pressley
PLAQUEMINE: Jessie Lee Gilchrist Dupre, Kristin A. Lestage
POLLOCK: Ashley Marie Mayeux
PORT BARRE: Brittany L. Clements
PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz
RAGLEY: Zackary T. Ardoin, Dillon J. Breaux, Katie Marie Bruce, Hannah E. Burnett, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Morgan Rose Domingue, Katrina Lynne DuBose, Morgan D. Filipski, Allison Beth Burleigh Fontenot, Benjamin Richard Garcia, Emily N. Griffin, Amanda M. Hantz, Ashley B. Hossain, Emily Shannon Hunt, Austin Perry Jiminez, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Jeremiah P. Leger, Brittany Lynn Perkins, Brittany Nicole Pousson, Shawn Eloise Richard, Robert S. Rosfeld, Annette Marie Ramsey Weaver   
RAYNE: Jordan Taite Daigle, Clint Faul, Myashia Chiara Hollier, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Monique Raquel Southerland, Payton N. Zaunbrecher 
RAYVILLE: Shawndareus E. Watkins, Dechristeon J. Wilson 
REEVES: Eric B. Marler
ROANOKE: Amie E. Ferguson, Victoria AnnaBelle Fontenot, Alexis M. Gaspard
ROSEPINE: Alexis S. Pearce, Alyx J. Shell, Dustin L. Thompson
SCOTT: Jean R. Breaux, Logan Claire Richard
SHREVEPORT: Jalen L. Bowers, Raiyawna S. Gatlin, Jammerio D. Gross, Andrew S. Harp, Andrea Danielle Shepherd
SINGER: Colton B. Boyer, Callie Tate Crain, Chance Tyler Johnson, Joy Elaine Jordan, Reagan Jewel Kerry, Alicia Diane Leonard, Winter Ixshelle Mathews, Blanche N. Stine 
SLAUGHTER: Kyra S. Anderson, Mary Grace Brian
SLIDELL: Amber Marie Dixon, Kohl S. Klaus, James David Mitchell
SPEARSVILLE: Aleanndra N. Nelson
ST. MARTINVILLE: Brittney Ann Robichaux
ST. ROSE: Jared Lamar Mack 
STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Ciara Shantel Bussell, Liegha Jonea' Clark, Maci J. Stanley 
STONEWALL: Peter M. Ashley 
SUGARTOWN: Cassidy L. Johnson, Kay Emily Sonnier
SULPHUR: Christayle Dawne Bryant Agosto, Ashley M. Austin, Khenni Rebekah Barr, Caroline Elizabeth Bauer, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Dylon Scott Benoit, Kasa A. Benoit, Stephen Chase Billeaudeau, Alexis N. Blackwelder, Alexiss Aerial Boudreaux, Austin A. Bourgeois, Mackenzie Elizabeth Bourgeois, Taylor Ann Bourque, Bianca N. Bradbury, Lauren G. Breaux, Makayla Diane Breaux, Christina Michelle Brooks, Kristina DaLynn Brooks, Jessie M. Burke, Hunter Beau Burleson, Stephen L. Carrier, Malarie Grace Carroll, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Madison L. Chappell, Qiu Rong Chen, Maddison M. Cholley, Blake Anthony Clooney, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Ciara Mae Conway, Kayla Renee Dailey, Dustin Michael Darbonne, Lester A. DeLouche, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Kayla Ann Dickerson, Pamela Elyse Dion, Amber Nichole Domingue, Kristen Brooke Blanchard Dore', Madison Lorrain Dulany, Austin Paul Dupre, Brittany Elaine East, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Hannah Grace Fogg, Christopher James Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Cathryn Alyson Frey, Hans Alexander Funk, Jessica Morgan Fuselier, Kourtlyn Marie Fuselier, Kylee M. Fuselier, Devin L. Gaidosek, Hannah M. Galbraith, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Heather Leigh Gill, Rilee Breann Goos, Alice Temise Guillory, Brittany Claire Leon Guillory, Whitney Michele Guillory, Danae Leanne Gunter, Jonathon Kasey Hardy, Lance E. Hawkins, Megan Michelle Hebert, Derek Leland Henry, Elizabeth Jean Heurtevant, Gabrielle Nicole Higginbotham, Kaley James Hinch, Perri Elizabeth Holmes, Kelsi Jo Horton, Alex Paul Huck, Alicia N. Hutchison, Carla Denise Hutchison, Kenzie Kayde LaSage Istre, Cameron Cade Johnson, Haley Elise Johnson, Roy L. Jones, Olivia A. Kelly, Jay Kumar, Liliana Landaverde, Alexis E. Langley, Colin Scott Laughlin, Morgan G. LeDoux, Taylor T. Lebleu, Allison Anne Lee, Celeste M. Lee, Morgan Michele Leger, Elyse Dianne Legros, Ruston A. Logan, Samuel K. Mancil, Lauren Paige Mansell, Christian N. Marsh, Courtney Ann McCarty, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Stephanie L. McGee, Emily E. Meek, Emilee P. Mellard, Anthony Wade Miller, Kimberly Nicole Miller, Devin Garrett Morris, Shauna Amberleigh Mosley, Joseph Muth, Caleb D. Olbrych, Ashley Ann-Marie Owen, Rachel N. Palermo, Ashley Anne Paris, Sarah A. Parsons, Laken Tess Patin, Stephen G. Pennick, Jenica R. Pichnic, Joseph Taylor Pinson, Ashley Marie Prestridge, Lindsey Brooke Primeaux, Brittian L. Qualls, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Frankie Reed, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Kimberly S. Richard, Dalyn Wayne Roberts, Jordan P. Schwartzenburg, Skylar M. Seaford, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Tabitha Jane Goodeaux Sheppard, Annie E. Shipp, Patricia Ilene Smith, Brently Russell Sorgee, Alex K. Spell, Sharyne Elizabeth Stanley, Mary Ellen Stephens, Gage M. Stewart, April Rachel Henry Stone, Carlee Danae Theriot, Regan Ann Thrasher, Barrett Layne Tinker, Jacob Allen Walsh, Vicki Lynn Waterbury, Raeleigh Morgan Whitfield, Shannon Elaine Williams, Sharon Danielle Willis, Devon Thomas Woods, Ty Allan Wright, Mitchell Porter Wyninger, Robert E. Younger
SWEETLAKE: Sydney Elizabeth Myers
VILLE PLATTE: Alexandra Pearl Ardoin, Tanner G. Ardoin, Emily R. Bergeron, Sadie N. Buller, Erin E. Deville, Annie Auriel Edward, Brad P. Fontenot, Kaleb Jon Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Maggie M. Fusilier, Courtney Annette Cloud Godeaux, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Guillory, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Macie D. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Christopher Brian Manuel, Alexa J. Poullard, Allyson K. Soileau, Ja'Kyrah O. Thomas, Brittany N. Vidrine
VINTON: Keontae' J. Anderson, Jennifer J. Bahnsen, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Morgan Lyn Robinson Dougay, Hali Elizabeth Habetz, Celine Grace Hoffpauir, Luke Caden LeBouef, Tyler Ryan Marceaux, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Holly Beth Nichols, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Ashley Rae Trahan
VIVIAN: Olandis J. Johnson
WALKER: Constance A. Register 
WASHINGTON: Sadie A. Costanza, Kelly Joseph Nielsen
WELSH: Christopher Ryan Ardoin, Haden P. Cooley, Emma Catherine Cormier, Lauren Taylor Fontenot, Elizabeth B. Fox, Maggie Lynnette Frey, Hayley Alaine Guidry, Estelle Ann Langley, Kourtney Allyson Leblanc, William Don Leger, Morgan Whitney Manuel, Katie A. Matthias, Brandi Rachelle Robinson, Kevin D. Romero, Krystal Dawn Romero, Kourtney A. Soileau, Bethany Delome Trahan, Merci C. Treme, Gabrielle Grace Watkins, Weston J. Watkins, Regan Zaunbrecher Wild, Cole T. Wilkinson, Michael B. Witherwax, Lynzie DeNae' Yeates
WEST MONROE: Tyler C. Bushnell 
WESTLAKE: Wilma R. Bagley, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Courtney Paige Carlock, Adam Christopher Chase, Jody Ryan Doucet, Lacy L. Ewing, Donecia R. Fulton, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Kylie R. Goodeaux, Mallory S. Goodeaux, Morgan F. Hardey, Hayden Alec Hasenbein, Rachel Erin Hebert, Jase D. Johnson, Michael O. Kee, Miranda Lynn Langley, Christian Blaise McCoy, Molly Catherine McGuirt, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Jennifer R. Miller, Rysa Michelle Miller, Tori B. Miller, Alexa J. Mirchi, Brant A. Morton, Kimberly A. Moseley, Shaylee Dawn Newlan, Megan Victoria Ortego, Taffi Poirot, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Jalen R. Thomas, David William Victory
YOUNGSVILLE: Kristen Nicole Landry, Jillian Beth Phillips
ZACHARY: Drewe V. Burns
ZWOLLE: Kasey Christine Fisette 

Texas
ALLEN: Taylor Trent 
ANAHUAC: Mary-Katelyn Jean Price
ARLINGTON: Sarah T. Bricker
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau
BAYTOWN: Rachel D. Smith 
BEACH CITY: Amber Michelle DeJean   
BEAUMONT: Kamon Roshawd Darby, Michaela Audrianna Malveaux, Katherine Amanda Newmiller, Jacob Alan Stewart, Marisa N. Taunton, Jasmine N. Thomas 
BEN WHEELER: Haily R. Jenkins
BRENHAM: Jordan Elaine Foerster
BRIDGE CITY: Courtney Dawn McKinney
BUNA: Nicole Lynn Casper, Brinton R. Ratcliff, Taylor L. Spell
COLUMBUS: Bri-Anna Elizabeth Hernandez
CROSBY: Heather E. Fairbanks 
CYPRESS: Ryne C. Ferguson
DAISETTA: Cade A. Huckabay
DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell, Emilee M. Mayes
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta 
EL LAGO: Mireya Olyvia Martinez 
ELGIN: Grant Bogue Merka 
FLOWER MOUND: Gabrielle Rene' D'Alesandro
FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez  
FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton 
GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips
GRAPELAND: Lisa Frauenberger 
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis
HUNTSVILLE: Jessica Ross
HOUSTON: Edward J. Alcantara, Clay Brast, Kanisha Ford, Jarren E. Greenwood, Leah Hrachovy, Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Richard Bryce Packard, Michelle D. Petrarca, Shanna Brooke Spree, Christy Mingus Williams 
HUMBLE: Michael Tyler Jones 
KATY: Marie V. Abell, Steven Aaron Robinson, Claire E. Tanous
LAKE JACKSON: Malina Sanchez
LEWISVILLE: Stephen Ugochukwu
LIVINGSTON: Gabriel Cody Gonzales 
MONTGOMERY: Kaitlin Claire Fox, William Fox, Riley K. Isaac
NEDERLAND: Donovan Caleb Barfield, Kirsten Danielle Diaz
ORANGE: Gregory Scott Askew, Emilee Faith Bellow, Lauren Elizabeth Dameron, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Amina U. Flore, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Lindsey Renee McDuff, Brennon J. Moore, Ashton Lynn Ratcliff, Emily J. Ratcliff, Sarah V. Thomas
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu 
PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Blake Cameron Gilbert
PEARLAND: Alexandra J. Aguilera, Keara D. Hudnall
PLANO: Audric Rodriguez Coleman
RICHARDSON: Matthew William Daseke
SPRING: Matthew James Jones, Germaine Bellow Raney
SUGAR LAND: Savannah LaRicci
TROUP: Charisma McCowin
VICTORIA: Darby M. Swoboda
WILLIS: Austin A. Briggs 
WINNIE: Amy Anne Harrington, Sydnie Kay Sutherland

States
Arizona
MESA: Shelby Michelle Spicer 

Arkansas
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock 

California
CARLSBAD: Erika Piancastelli
CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia 
EL SOBRANTE: Traci Marie Anderson
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew 
HEMET: Nola R. Prickett 
LANCASTER: Alexis Suzanne Lee Pertle
MURRIETA: Megan E. Holmes 

Colorado
PARKER: Stephen Crane  

Florida 
LAND O'LAKES: Danielle Duncan
SAINT AUGUSTINE: Haleigh I. Smith 
 
Idaho
AMMON: Kendee L. Owen

Illinois
AURORA: Liza V. Shelton
ROMEOVILLE: Walter Lawrence Bonk, Karoline Nicole Macias  

Kansas 
LENEXA: Robert Day 
OLATHE: Austin G. Sanders    
                                         
Michigan
CANTON: Erin M. Winters
FLINT: Craig G. McFerrin
NEW BOSTON: Kayla Rose Keller 
WILLIAMSTON: Morgan Alyse Petri   

Mississippi
MOUND BAYOU: Frederica Keyshawn Haywood 
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey 

Missouri
OZARK: Bridget Justis 
SPRINGFIELD: Rae A. Myers

Nevada 
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman 

New Jersey
FREEHOLD: Harry W. Hawthorne

New York
NEW YORK: Kristin R. Wills 

Tennessee
CLARKSVILLE: Samantha Brooke Causey 

Virginia
VIRGINA BEACH: Constance Dionne Smith
 
West Virginia
FAIRMONT: Kayla M. Wilson Torres 

Wisconsin
WITHEE: Tory D. Miller 
                                                                                                                                                            
Countries
BAHAMAS
Ariel Amelia Hanna 

BANGLADESH
Joyeta Tamanna Rahman 

BRAZIL
Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa, Giulia Rodriguez Lazzarin, Marciele Andrade de Souza, Breno Aprigio Dantas Mendes Ribeiro, Carlos Eduardo Jun Kataoka, Ludmilla Ventura Alves, Gabriel Tojal Gadelha De Freitas, Bruna Arissa Yoshimura, Andre Steiner Vieira

CAMEROON
Leocadine F. Zebaze  

CANADA 
Alison Ann Smegal 

CHINA 
Jing Jin, Xiang Li, Jiachen Ning, Huanrong Ouyang, Meiyi Pan, Weihao Wang, Yiwei Xi, Wuke Zhang, Weiyu Qiu, Jiayi Yang 

COLOMBIA 
Yeison Henao Herrera 

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC 
Sheila Fuentes Fonts

FRANCE
Clemence Valentine Florane Pierrin Harang

GREECE
Dimitrios Panagiotidis, Tryfon Boukouvidis 

HUNGARY 
Vivien Borbely 

INDIA
Rahul Ashokkumar Gandhi, Ritesh Ashokkumar Gandhi, Haider Nisar Mir, Shrimathi Ravikumar, Pretty Chisolm, Harpal Sukwinder Singh

INDONESIA 
Patrick Budiman

IRAN 
Shaghayegh Sowlatniayfardjahromi  

JAMAICA 
Melissa Ross  

KENYA 
Enock Kipchumba Bor, Anderson Kimutai Yego  

MALI
Hassimi Gnafo

MEXICO
Jose G. Castillo-Ramirez, Cinthya Alejandra Rivas Partida

NEPAL
Akshyata Uprety, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Rabindra Jaiswal, Prajwal Khatiwada, Ronish Lamsal, Soniya Maskey, Deependra P.C., Jaanam Pokhrel, Santosh Shrestha, Abhishek Thapa, Bikram Thapa, Pratik Thapa, Ankit Nepal, Binod Pathak

NIGERIA
Mariam Olaide Ayinde, Justina Ebeojo Eneche, Fatimah Agbeke Tijani 

ROMANIA 
Bogdan Cojanu

RWANDA 
Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi

SAUDI ARABIA
Fahad Abdulrazaq, Mushabbab Zayed H Al Ageel, Ali Abdulaziz A Alabbad, Mohammed Yousef Fahad Alafaisan, Abdullah Theeb G Alajmi, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Rayan Ahmed Alamoudi, Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Abdulrahman Mallah Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M Alanazi, Saad Albaqawi, Saad Mohammed M Albishi, Adel Salem Aldhafeeri, Dhuhayan Saud D Aldohayan, Waleed Khalid M Aldossary, Saad Alenzi, Hasan Ali A Alhajar, Khalid Ayedh M Alhamrani, Rakan Alharbi, Turki Khaled G Alharbi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Sajjad Saeed A Alhassar, Ali M. Alhishan, Fawaz Salma H Aljahdali, Mazen Aljohaif, Abdullah Mohammed S Aljohani, Abdulaziz Saleh H Alkatheri, Abdullah Sultan Ibrahem Alkhalaf, Khalid Fahad S. Alkhaldi, Alhanouf Alkhalil, Mohammed Abdullah K Almaghlooth, Abdullah Ali M Almarouf, Faisal Hamoud M Almazeani, Mohammed Mohsen Almohsen, Mohammed Ali H Almukhtar, Ahmed Abdullah D Almutairi, Tareq Khalid N Alobid, Misfer Ghazi M Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Nasser Ali S Alqhtane, Abdullah F. Alqunisi, Adel Ayed S Alresheedi, Fahad Mohammed O Alresheedi, Abdulrahman Rada K Alrouaily, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh, Waleed Safar Saad Alshahrani, Waleed Mohammed S Alshammri, Yasir Alsharif, Saud Alsubaie, Abdullah Fahad Alsuwaigh, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Abdulaziz Yousef M Alswailem, Naif Ahmed Altalal, Khalid Ahmed S Alzahrani, Ziad Hassan S Alzahrani, Hassan Ali Alzaid, Yaser Alzamil, Ahmad Ammar A Amin, Bassam Adel Y Banawi, Rayan Riyadh S Basudan, Abdulrahman Saad A Bin Alshaykh, Maged Bosaid, Ali Eskandrany, Naif Habash, Yosef Hakmi, Ahmed Saleh Hasrim, Abdulmajeed Yousef Khurayshi, Mohammed Ali Masmali, Osamah Nasser Nuwisser, Abdulaziz Ahmed Abdulrahman Safar, Waheeb Sami I Samaran, Hani Rasheed Shabak, Binod D.C., Abdullah Alsowayegh

SERBIA
Tijana D. Antic  

UGANDA 
Irene Kaligirwa 

UNITED KINGDOM 
Bradley Francis Traviss 

VENEZUELA
Mariana Isabela Ibarra Lucambio

VIETNAM 
Duyen Tuyet Bui, Hoang Minh Cao, Thi Minh Diep, Anh Thi Kim Le, Truc Thi Thanh Le, Tuan Kha Le, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Phat Minh Ngo, Phu Thanh Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Sach Dinh Van, Han Q. Nguyen, Hoang Nam Duong, Khanh Minh Do