Skip to main content

Fall 2015 President's Honor List

Fall 2015 President's Honor List

The President’s Honor List for the fall 2015 semester at McNeese State University has been announced.

To be on the President’s Honor List, an undergraduate student must earn at least a 3.5 grade point average or better while carrying at least 15 semester hours. A senior eligible for graduation but carrying less than 15 hours is also provided that student was on the President’s Honor List the previous semester.
           
The President’s Honor List is as follows:
 
LAKE CHARLES: Robert E. Acord, Brandon P. Amiot, Jared C. Amiot, Callie Nicole Anderson, Christopher G. Ange Jr, Carmen Edward Angelini, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Caleb M. Ardizzone, Jordan David Ardoin, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Erin Burnthorn Aucoin, Ashley M. Austin, Olivia N. Babineaux, Kayla N. Baca, Mark Austin Bailes, Zackary Keithan Ball, Jonathan Don Barber, Brandi L. Bellard, Vanessa Alexandra Bentley, Jessica A. Bernard, Brooke Ellen Bertram, Robert S. Bertrand, Barbara Jean Hill Bonilla, Anne Marie Bono, Shelby L. Borders, Samantha Jillian Page Bourque, Amy M. Boyett, Ashlen R. Breaux, Matthew Breaux, Callie N. Brevelle, Kimberly Kay Istre Brignac, Natalie A. Brocato, Alexandrea Mae Broussard, Charles W. Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Bradley G. Bryant, Brett J. Bullard, Caitlin D. Burcham, Carl A. Burkhart, Alyssa Breanne Barrett Buzzard, Lindsey Nikole Caldwell, Austin K. Campbell, Sophie E. Campbell, Ashly Ann Carbone, Canon L. Cart, Carley A. Castille, Cody A. Caswell, Mchaji Cazembe Celestaine, Brittney Renee' Celestine, Nadine M. Chaisson, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Jane L. Owen Clark, Jacob G. Cochran, Jordan Coe, Ashley Dawn Collins, Cameron Brett Conley, Gavin Zane Conley, Haley Elizabeth Cook, Hailey N. Cooley, Emily E. Cormier, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Samantha Kaye Courville, Lauren Rae Cowick, Geoffrey William Criswell, Megan E. Crooks, Shelby Breanne Cudd, Kimberly A. Cutrera, Steven James Dabelow, Faren R. Daigle, Janica Nicole Daniels, Alexander S. Darbonne, Mandy Rena Daughtery-Auzenne, Missty L. DeCelle, Chance Allen DeVille, Jillian L. Derouen, Taylor A. Derouen, Emily R. Deters, Joseph Darrell Drinkard, Joseph R. Dronet, Austin T. Dufrene, Megan Capri Eakin, Madison T. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Emily Katelyn Elfert, Ty D. Ellender, Kari N. Elliott, Kenneth W. Espree, Brady M. Estes, Kelcie A. Evdokimoff, Nicole Alexis Ferriss, Elisabeth M. Fish, Erica Michelle Fisher, Brittany Elizabeth Flore, Angel Pedro Flores, Matthew R. Foltz, William Stanton Foltz, Allen Christopher Fontenot, Ashley M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Cody Michael Fontenot, Lakeyn Marie Fontenot, Morgan C. Foreman, Gabriele G. Fournerat, Devin E. Friend, Caitlin Nicole Fuselier, Jordan L. Fuselier, Taylor A. Gagneaux, Matthew J. Gallier, Mallory N. Gauthreaux, Katy Elizabeth Geymann, Elizabeth E. Gober, Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Shyla L. Gordon, Taylor M. Goree, Kayla S. Gregory, Lola Olivia Grichendler, Abigail D. Guillory, Isaac P. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Victoria R. Guillory, Alana Ella Gustafson, Ashley Nicole Hackler, Olivia R. Hansen, Morgan Arielle Hawkins, Cynthia L. Hayes, Victoria N. Hayes, Kristen Nicole Hebert, Andrew M. Hedlesky, Taylor M. Hickey, Tina Hickey, Monte Lynn Hickingbottom, Laken Nicole Hickman, Kelly Darlene Hill, Shannon Rae Hill, Lodden G. Hixson, Timothy Homan, Alexis Michelle Howard, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Coye Allan Huber, Joshua Cannon Jagneaux, Miyah A. January, Julia Jaxon, Kaitlin A. Jeanis, Krista M. Jimney, Chelsea M. Johnson, Charles Allen Jones, Ethan Eli Jones, Molly B. Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Collin Ray Kober, Cynthia Burt Koonce, LeAnn Mindy LaRocca, Jada M. Labove, Alexandra Danielle Landry, Randi Landry, Savannah P. Landry, Kelly N. Lavergne, Early Wayne Ledbetter III, Alexandra Christine Liles, Collier Thomas Litel, Alyssa A. Malveaux, Ali E. Marceaux, Kathryn Barfoot Marrero, Chloe' Noelle Marshall, Brandon Cade Martin, Cambridge P. Matthews, Kaitlin Anastasia Matthews, Ty D. Maxie, Nicholas P. McCracken, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Emily Hope McGee, Ethan N. McKinney, Damian McManus, Alejandra Patricia Mendez, Anna C. Miller, Kaillie Jean Miller, Morgan A. Miller, Zachary Charles Monroe, Payton N. Monticello, Jonathon B. Moreau, Nicole Kristine Mouhot, Nicoleta Maria Muresan, Madison Elizabeth Murphy, Sadie Rose Newell, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Tad R. Nope, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Sierra Simone O'Pry, Georgia G. Osburn, Isabella G. Palmer, Trent F. Parker, Alexander D. Parsons, Brittany P. Pastor, Brandon W. Pelt, Merle Calvin Peterson, Tracy Phimmasone, Donovan Alderson Pierce, Jordan D. Polito, Brandon James Potts, Braylynn Javonne Poullard, Laura L. Pousson, Crosby Dylan Qui, Muneeza Qureshi, Kayla Brianne Ratliff, Collin S. Reed, Katie Michelle Reed, Michael A. Reed, Kenneth L. Reeves, Cody L. Reviere, Tucker J. Rhoden, Alyssa A. Richard, Katie Nicole Richard, Malorie M. Richard, Lindsey Allison Rivet, Joseph P. Romero, Ted E. Romero, Samuel C. Roques, Rachel Elizabeth Rust, Robert Waltler Rutz, Elizabeth A. Salvador, Mark Travis Schmidt, Alexis M. Schuller, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Yassara Shaikh, Kenneth T. Sigmund, Christopher L. Sims, Brooke D. Smith, Cameron D. Smith, Melissa L. Snider, Nathanael Wade Soileau, Sarah Abigail Soileau, Michael Dakota Sonntag, Sarah Nicole Sparlin, Mable N. Spikes, Stephen Vega St. Michael, Tanner M. Stewart, Stephanie Diane McBride Stickell, Sawyer Reace Stiller, Ashlee Bryn Stockwell, Colleen M. Stratton, Katelyn E. Sullivan, Owen Montana Sullivan, Shereen K. Taha, Kenyettra K. Tasker, Cara Michelle Taylor, Elise Ann Thibodeaux, Hunter G. Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Candice Mariece Trail, Madison Danielle Valenti, Courtney Renee Vallery, David Edward Van Meerten, Joseph Michael Vanchiere, Sebastian Vargas, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Lakeyn Kristine Ward, Ashley Nicole Watkins, David A. Weckerly, Carley Elizabeth White, Elena C. Williams, Jackson Ray Wilson, Emily Sue Wing, Kellen Jerard Wright 
ABBEVILLE: Leah J. Broussard, Kiersten R. Williams 
ALEXANDRIA: Amanda M. Foster  
AMA: Randi Mischel Beltz   
ANACOCO: Jessica Lynn Mayo
ARNAUDVILLE: Jennifer M. Doucet
BASILE: Trenton E. Pelloquin, Kirstie P. Smith
BATON ROUGE: Taylor Elaine Hollier, Brandyn M. Tate  
BELL CITY: Rebecca A. Dupont, Andrew Jonathan Galloway, Shelby Taylor Landry, Darbi Kay Montie, Kane Richard Vest 
BELLE CHASSE: Natalie Estelle Smith
BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey 
BOSSIER CITY: Mariah KaLee Allen, Jennifer Ann Waite 
BRANCH: Annie Elizabeth Sarver  
BROUSSARD: Mary Katherine Cazalot 
CAMERON: Harmony M. Trahan     
CARENCRO: Chelcie Jones  
CENTRAL: Matthew Thomas Thibodeaux 
CHURCH POINT: Allison Rachelle Schexnayder, Gabriella Paige Trahan   
COLFAX: Kona Katy Elizabeth Harris
COVINGTON: Emily E. Bissel, Lacee Anne Fontenot 
CROWLEY: Zaner M. Cluse, Jordan Christopher Owens, Jessica Virella Schexnayder
DEQUINCY: Taylor B. Ashworth, McKenzie Ryan Cooper, Nanci Kaye Evans, Alicia May Marie Istre, Shelby R. Matte, Trey Nelson Wayne Neyland, Mary-Kate A. Segura, Camron Ray Taylor, Megen R. Walls 
DERIDDER: Ayla A. Bailey, Kristen Ann Brown, Amy E. Bryan, Hunter L. Cooley, Tricia Cheyenne Cooley, Austin G. Cox, Chance Lauren Cronce, Callie Michelle Downs, Macy E. Fazio, Michelle Danielle Gauthier, Katlyn H. Humphreys Harper, Rebecca Yvonne Harris, Kayla N. Haugen, Madelyn Alyssa Husted, Brittany C. Jenkins, Devin Gunner Jones, Katherine K. Kittrell, Dustin Lee Lange, Miah Shaye Lognion, Kaleb C. McDade, Lacey Ann Porter, Jessica Lauren Porterfield, Zachary Carroll Roussel, Eden E. Solinsky, Chereamie Alyce Thibodeaux, Marlana Dawn Tilley, Megan E. Townsley, Shannon Joelle Villanueva, Nathan Henry Weber, Jamie Marie Wentzel, Tyler Samuel White, Kristin R. Wills
DENHAM SPRINGS: Robert B. Benton 
DRY CREEK: Barron Walker Brown, Sallye D. Dugas, Kendal Campbell Gott, Baley Lauryn McCullough
DUSON: Blaise A. Scriber 
EGAN: Alysse M. Vondenstein 
ELIZABETH: Jacee Marie Bacon, Maghan Brooke Cooley
ELM GROVE: Allison C. Rogers 
ELTON: Keagan Chaise Fontenot, Benjamin C. Shallow
ERATH: Michelle E. Broussard 
ESTHERWOOD: Taatum Adair Rubin
EUNICE: Darren S. Fontenot, Linda R. Johnson, Jodi L. Miller, Morgan Elise Richard, Trace Sidney Trosclair 
FENTON: Kimbralyn K. Gauthier 
FRANKLIN: Emily M. Chauvin 
GLOSTER: Dwight Deon Gatlin 
GRAND CHENIER: Shelby Kay Wolfe Fountain  
GRAND LAKE: Halie E. Stevens 
GRANT: Jacob C. Stark, Nicholas W. Stark  
GRETNA: Katelyn A. Jalbert    
GUEYDAN: Trevor M. Derouen, Laney N. Domingue, Keigan R. Hanks, Ann C. Simon, Trenton C. Vallo
HACKBERRY: Sydney B. Broussard, Kirsten M. Carriere, Thomas J. Ducote, Jolie A. Trahan   
HATHAWAY: Megan Elizabeth Landry 
HAUGHTON: Alexis N. Deleo, Everett Miller  
HAYES: Evan David Abshire, Heidi D. Zaunbrecher 
HORNBECK: Annslea T. Whiddon  
INDEPENDENCE: Alicia A. Rossano
IOTA: Hanna R. LeJeune, Jenna Eileen LeJeune Zaunbrecher 
IOWA: Leigha Allison Ardoin, Madison B. Augustine, Emily Ann Burleigh, Hannah A. Canter, Haden P. Cooley, Lynette Marie Cormier, Leah Wiggins Fontenot, Allie T. Guillory, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Karli L. Matt, Kasey Dakota McCauley, Libby Michelle Peet, James Bertman Sanders, Isiah M. Victorian, Blake Lee John Vidrine, Kristin Elizabeth Watkins  
JENNINGS: Christin Marie Crader, Mattie Nicole Daigle, Hannah C. Dartez, Kylie Brooke Derks, Caleb Uriahs Eugene, Carissa Marie Fruge, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Elizabeth A. Guinn, Jordan N. Johnston, Clint Hunter Manuel, Morgan Marie Marceaux, Maggie Noel Mott, Mallory E. Myers, Ty Pearce Newcomb, Meagan Mitchell Oliver, Harriet Beth Quibodeaux, Gabrielle E. Redlich, Jason James Rowland, Elizabeth N. Stretcher, Natalie Ann Trahan, Morgan M. Woods     
KAPLAN: Dayne A. Bass, Clay P. Boudreaux, Kailey R. Lejeune, Katelyn M. Richard  
KELLY: Megan M. Hart   
KENNER: Chantel Dauzat, Brent Raymond Smith    
KINDER: Amber Nicole Allyn, Brennan Blake Barnett, Joshua Bell, Cade John Burns, Steve B. Corbin, Lanie Denae' Courville, Nathan P. Courville, Maye L. Floyd, Dawn R. Frederick, Emily Nicole Gingras, Jordan Lynn Hebert, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Blake Allen LaFargue, Alison Kate Sonnier, Sydney Tyler Thomas, Megan E. Trahan 
LABADIEVILLE: Hailey Tiffany Veillion 
LACASSINE: Ashley L. Gotreaux     
LAFAYETTE: Kaylon M. Benjamin, Natalie Renee Bruno, Nakia R. Dennis, Jennifer E. Link, Denitra L. Meche 
LAKE ARTHUR: Macy D. Istre, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, Kayli R. Meaux, Donna Claire Williams, Saidi M. Woods
LEESVILLE: Luke Elliot Alphonso, Benjamin F. Burnham, James Monroe Crouch, Ceaira Crowe, Ariel Enrique Hargrove, Savannah Rachelle Johnson, Jerry Appiah Mensah, Emma D. Ransome, Madisen Danielle Smith   
LONGVILLE: Peyton Alexis Conner, Tylar Marguerite Matte, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux, Alexandra Browne Ramsey, Devyn Wayne Smith
LULING: Spencer Floyd Albert  
MANY: Rebecca T. Smith    
MARRERO: Christopher Michael Tapie 
MAURICE: Tori R. Broussard      
MERMENTAU: Alyson N. Kratzer, Sarah A. Richard 
MERRYVILLE: Jared Lee McMillian, Kyle Thomas Townsley
MITTIE: Natosha Jade Morvant, Headyn J. Reeves   
MORSE: Roxy R. Richard, Chase S. Vincent, Devon Sean Vincent, Katelyn L. Woods  
MOSS BLUFF: Sonni L. Hearon, Natalie Brooke Khoury 
NATCHITOCHES: Victoria Rachal    
NEW IBERIA: Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Viviana O. Bradley, Latressa S. Gregoire, Kiosha Mitchell  
NEW LLANO: Darius Johnson 
NEW ORLEANS: Aleisha Marjorie Crowder Anderson 
OAKDALE: George Ivy Gilbert, Jaime Lynn Welch   
OBERLIN: Matthew Trampus Hebert, Olivia Ann Karam, Allie Laine Manuel, Haley Lakyn Reeves, Brandi Marie Victorian
OPELOUSAS: Tiffany N. Augustine, Brittany Hulett, Crystal J. Leday, Kealy R. Stelly  
PITKIN: Scott R. Baker, Alanna K. Falke, Matthew Kol Morel    
PLAQUEMINE: Shelbi L. Strickland         
PORT VINCENT: Cole B. Bonewitz  
PRAIRIEVILLE: Paula N. Gomez   
RAGLEY: Zackary T. Ardoin, Kayla Denise Bertrand, Erik K. Fontenot, Karlee Nicole Goodman, Joshua Paul Hantz, Kaitlyn M. Hantz, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Ashlyn Kate Lonidier, Hannah J. Maust, Jessica L. Ramsey, Heather Nicole Reeves, Jared Sonnier           
RAYNE: Jordan Taite Daigle, Myashia Chiara Hollier, Mona Yokum, Payton N. Zaunbrecher 
REEVES: Julianne Grace Marler, Skylar Nichole Young 
ROANOKE: Alexis M. Gaspard, Landia R. Thompson 
ROSEPINE: Kyra Carter, Taylor Ashley NesSmith      
SHREVEPORT: Thomas Kade Aucoin, Raiyawna S. Gatlin  
SINGER: Sylvia Diane Simmons Cloessner, Callie Tate Crain, Blanche N. Stine 
SLAUGHTER: Mary Grace Brian  
SPRINGHILL: Sheridan Shonda Cooper 
ST. MARTINVILLE: Anjuel Monique Kennedy, Brittney Ann Robichaux   
STARKS: Ciara Shantel Bussell, Madison L. Jones 
SULPHUR: Keifer Grey Ackley, Christinna Ann Becktold, Stephen Chase Billeaudeau, Gary Lee Blanchard, Mackenzie Jade Blanchard, Hailey Marie Borel, Jacob A. Bridges, Gunnar R. Busch, Allie C. Butler, Dax Daniel Campbell, Andrew Joseph Casteel, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Madison L. Chappell, Qiu Rong Chen, Maddison M. Cholley, Joseph L. Conner, Ryan J. Domingue, Caitlyn Noelle Downs, Brandi Morgan Drost, Emily A. Ducote, Rhonda J. Dunn, Jason Robert Dupuis, Thessa Lea Esclovon, Hannah Grace Fogg, Christopher James Fontenot, David Kelly Wayne Fontenot, Jessica Morgan Fuselier, Hannah M. Galbraith, Daniel P. Gary, Kayla A. Guillory, Brittany Nicole Dautriel Hanks, Austin Kesler Harris, Kylie Dayle Hernandez, Mickenzie Timothy Hill, Ronnie Iftakhar Hossain, Britta Hyman, Danielle Nicole John, Haley Elise Johnson, Emily Louise Keeley, Erin E. Kellar, Rebecca R. Knott, Derek J. Landry, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Celeste M. Lee, Ryan T. Logan, Samuel K. Mancil, Lauren Paige Mansell, Jennifer A. McHaffie, Emily E. Meek, Tyler J. Morgan, Shauna Amberleigh Mosley, Nathan Cole Oakman, Caleb D. Olbrych, Rachel N. Palermo, Kathryn Mikail Petry, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Austin J. Pottorff, Adam Michael Price, Ana Karen Reyes, Brian Cody Rich, Grant L. Richard, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Emily A. Smith, Kristen R. Smith, Patricia Ilene Smith, Brook N. Sorgee, Tyler Austin Spears, Caleb A. Stanley, Alisa Joette Henry Stevens, David Raygan Suarez, Terran Ann Sweeney, Regan Ann Thrasher, Barrett Layne Tinker, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Emily Brooke Vincent, Jacquelyn J. Wade, Jennifer Ann Waite, Vicki Lynn Waterbury, Tabitha Danae Broussard Weeks, Kaitlin Denise Wheeler, Rachel Marie Zachary   
SWEETLAKE: Courtney L. Ogea    
VILLE PLATTE: Emily R. Bergeron, John Michael David, Annie Auriel Edward, Briar W. Fontenot, Camron B. Fontenot, Kelsey B. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Courtney Annette Cloud Godeaux, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Guillory, Chauncey Hesnor, Malerie R. Limoges, Alyssa N. Menard, Danielle N. Reilly, Brandon W. Soileau, Chadwick Q. Soileau  
VINTON: Keontae' J. Anderson, Brandi Marie Carrier, Rebecca Ann Coward, Lindsey Danielle Merchant, Monica Thao My Nguyen, Logan Ford Planchard, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Ryan R. Tibbitts, William Andrew Willis 
VIVIAN: Ledetriha S. Sheppard   
WALKER: Lisa L. Langlois      
WASHINGTON: Abby Marie Fontenot   
WELSH: Morgan A. Brasseaux, Cassie M. Broussard, Erin Joann Berg Mefford, Karah Michelle Pierce, Brandi Rachelle Robinson, Toni N. Romero, Bethany Delome Trahan, Peter C. Trent, Annie M. Watkins, Grant Domonique Wild, Michael B. Witherwax, Regan Beth Zaunbrecher  
WESTLAKE: Inez E. Ange, Devaney Noel Bellard, Adam Christopher Chase, Jessie Lene Cortez, Ada G. Crochet, Sarah E. France, Kaily Lynn Glover, Kaley Nicole Guillott, Darren B. Hooper, Sharon Fay Maddox, Alexandra P. Mason, Molly Catherine McGuirt, Tori B. Miller, Kimberly A. Moseley, Felix C. Navejar, Megan Victoria Ortego, Christopher Joel Ortiz-Torres, Samantha A. Rathjen, Carly N. Ryder, Taylor Renae Whitley, Alexandra E. Widcamp  
 
TEXAS
 
AUSTIN: Lewis Guilbeau  
BEAUMONT: Madeline K. Allen, Grant R. Anderson, Hannah R. Nelson 
BUNA: Nicole Lynn Casper, Taylor L. Spell   
CONROE: Darby M. Swoboda   
DEER PARK: Emilee M. Mayes  
DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta       
DEVERS: Freddy Mancilla     
FRIENDSWOOD: Larissa Perez, Hannah M. Sutherland    
FRISCO: Morgan P. Middleton     
GROVES: Mallory Kay Livingston, Brett A. Nicholson   
HALLSVILLE: Jamie L. Allred    
HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis      
HIGHLANDS: Alexandria Rose Wade      
HOUSTON: Blake Austin Jasken, Kristian Da'Shawn Ojonta, Anna Camille Salvador, Nicole J. Schaaf, Lauren Leigh Veillon  
HUNTSVILLE: John Michael Neville        
JARRELL: Jade A. Hernandez            
JASPER: Janessa Rochelle Johns
KATY: Kyle A. Cook, Andrew W. Hedrick, Steven Aaron Robinson, James B. Smith, Claire E. Tanous, Jacob Allan Troutman  
KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell    
LEAGUE CITY: Margaret Carter, Brianna Lovett, Thomas A. Spagnoli   
LUMBERTON: Bailey Elyse Bridges, Brittany Nicole Long   
MISSOURI CITY: Zoey L. Pawlik 
MONTGOMERY: Stormi Nicole Champion  
ORANGE: Emilee Faith Bellow, Michael A. Dupre, Bailey Anne Gilbeaux, Bryan J. Miller, Sarah V. Thomas, Hannah M. Walles     
ORANGEFIELD: Jamie Leigh Beaulieu, Morgan Brittany Blackwell 
PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford  
PLANO: Stephanie Brooke Dusek 
RICHARDSON: Courtney Alexandra Boudreaux 
RICHMOND: Adison D. Giambrone 
SEABROOK: Aimee Elizabeth Dobos
SPRING: Hannah Teresa Grabarkievtz, Lauren N. Sestak         
TERRELL: Colton M. Shields   
VIDOR: Shanice M. Hagler, Kailyn N. Spears  
WILLIS: Dillon T. Bauer  
WINONA: Taylor Suzanne Bestor

STATES
 
Arizona 
PHOENIX: Erin Lynn Fakler  

Arkansas  
SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock     
WYNNE: Zachary P. Parrish  

California
CARLSBAD: Erika Piancastelli  
CHICO: Layla Jade Pedigo
HEMET: Nola R. Prickett 
LANCASTER: Roselie G. Kelly
MISSION Viejo: Nicholas Dean Passaglia  
YORBA LINDA: Taylor M. Schmidt 

Colorado
PARKER: Bryan D. King  

Florida   
ORLANDO: Allison C. Sylvest 

Illinois    
DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano  
OAK LAWN: Kara M. Rockey  
ROMEOVILLE: Karoline Nicole Macias 

Maryland
WALDORF: Kai Matthew Poullard 

Nevada
LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman    
HOLLAND: Alexandra M. Graf  
MARIETTA: Timothy R. Ludtman
PERRYSBURG: Rebecca Katherine Tudor  
TIPP CITY: Nicole Elizabeth Hudson    

Oklahoma 
INOLA: Bailey Gayle Fennell    

Wisconsin 
GERMANTOWN: Margaret L. Marks   

COUNTRIES
 
BANGLADESH 
Quazi Atquiya A. Fannana Maisha   

BENIN 
Moulero Ridwane Akobi

BOLIVIA  
Andrea Encina Moreno

BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA  
Darko Radakovic  

BRAZIL  
Ana Carolina Da Cruz Correa, Nycolle Catherine Souza da Costa 

Zahaan Eswani, Alison Ann Smegal, Navdeep K. Thind, Kennedy K. Bodfield  

CHINA 
Xiang Li, Huanrong Ouyang, Meiyi Pan, Xin Jie Pan, Wuke Zhang, Weiyu Qiu, Bin Zhao

COLOMBIA
Maria Camila Maury-Porras, Mateo Aristizabal

ECUADOR 
Jorge Antonio Roman Romero

FRANCE  
Alexandre Robert Andre Rimbault  

GERMANY 
Julia Kral, Leonie Weber, Katja Woelfl, Nicole Lamont    

GUATEMALA 
Sandra Carolina Lewis 

HUNGARY
Vivien Borbely    

INDIA   
Harpal Sukwinder Singh 

INDONESIA 
Alex Joshua Anugrah Rumondor, Jessica Theresia    

IRELAND 
Grace M. Mckenzie

KENYA 
Anderson Kimutai Yego  

LATVIA
Anastasija Trubica  

MEXICO
Guadalupe Vianey Howell

NEPAL   
Nischal Acharya, Kishor Gautam, Om Babu B. Gupta, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Niraj Kharel, Ronish Lamsal, Sophiya Maskey, Dinkar Regmi, Susan Regmi, Abhishek Thapa, Bikram Thapa, Bidhan Thapa

NIGERIA   
Chukwuemeka O. Ike, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie  

NORWAY 
Maiken Bing Paulsen 

PERU 
Renato Rafael Falconi Uscamayta

POLAND 
Klaudia Dorota Gawlik 

ROMANIA 
Bogdan Cojanu 

SAUDI ARABIA 
Osamah Nasser Nuwisser, Albaraa Mohammed A. Aldhahri, Abdulaziz Saleh H. Alkatheri, Faisal Hamoud M. Almazeani, Fawaz Khalid A. Almoneef, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E Almutairi, Tareq Khalid N. Alobid, Faisal Alqahtani, Tay Alteeq M. Alsaif, Waleed Mohammed S. Alshammri 

SWEDEN  
Charoline Erlandsson, Sofie A. Winther 

SWITZERLAND
Bettina Brulhart  

THAILAND 
Sakulkarn Auyyapat

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO   
Chrysta Stuart 

UNITED KINGDOM  
Oliver James, Bradley Francis Traviss, Saajan Suraj Patel

VIETNAM 
Thi Minh Diep, Nghia Trong Dinh, Ngan Kim Nguyen, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, An Le Minh Tran, An Le Thuy Tran, Trang Thi Thao Tran, Vu Thien Tran, Uyen Thi Tu Nguyen, Vu Tan Doan, Tu Thien To

YEMEN   
Abdulaziz Khamis Mareai Al Katheri