Skip to main content

Fall 2015 Honor Roll List

Fall 2015 Honor Roll List

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2015 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.
           
Honor Roll is as follows:
 
LAKE CHARLES: Kristen Paige Abshire, Seth Christopher Michael Abshire, Alicia Marie Adams, Collin Brice Adams, Edward J. Alcantara, Brandon J'Von Alexander, Jarian Trevonne Alexander, Matthew Chris Alexander, Michael Craig Alexander, Asma A. Ali, Deavin B. Andreas, John F. Ange, Sal M. Ange, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Victoria A. Ardoin, Andrew Armand, Ryan P. Armelin, Dylan J. Armentor, Dinelle Armstead, Anthony R. Atherton, Bailey N. Aucoin, Malik O. Avery, Hannah R. Babineaux, Christopher Walton Bacarisse, Megan Michelle Barber, Aaron Michael Barclay, Katherine N. Barras, Allison M. Bartek, Alfred Bartie, Jessica J. Bates, Sloan P. Bayle, Andrew Evan Bearb, Cirstie Ravyn Beaubouef, Cathryn Michelle Bedevian, Taylor K. Beeson, Thomas Q. Bel, Thomas James Bell, Artellus O. Bellard, Christian Bellard, Joseph Lee Bellue, April Marie Lowe Ben, Gurnoor Singh Benipal, Katherine C. Bennerscheidt, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Layton Gregory Bergstedt, Hogan Slade Berry, Aaron M. Bertrand, Christian B. Bertrand, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Jensen J. Bertrand, Morgan R. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Giveckio J. Bias, Jacob P. Blackmer, Marsha L. Blount, Joanna Marie Blum, Laken N. Bobo, Jace Matthew Bolton, Walter Lawrence Bonk, Sarah E. Booth, Stefan Erik Borssen, Chelsea R. Boudreaux, Taylar Lynnae Bourne, Stefani Allie Bourque, Lindsey A. Bower, Elisa S. Bowman, Janet Jade Boyles, Ryan P. Bradford, Gabrielle Grace Brame, Kade R. Brashear, Andrea Blair Brasseaux, Annie Lauren Bravenec, Anna B. Breaux, Anne C. Breaux, Dana M. Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Clint J. Brightwell, Chandler M. Brignac, Brianna Michelle Brooks, Priscilla Brown Brooks, Ashley B. Broussard, Austin L. Broussard, Danielle Marie White Broussard, Amanda Michele Brown, Andre D'vonta Brown, Ava Elizabeth Brown, Cody A. Brown, Whitney M. Brown, Angela Lynn Browning, Bailey A. Bruchhaus, Haley M. Bryan, Lauren Nicole Bullard, Kaylee J. Burcham, Skylar D. Burdette-Turner, Victoria Ann Burge, Megan Louise Bush, Abigail M. Buxton, Thomas J. Buxton, Jordan N. Caldwell, Whitney M. Campbell, Jesus D. Cantu, Kasha Lynn Carpenter, Sarah R. Carpenter, Sharee M. Carroll, Zachary P. Cart, Savannah Elise Carter, Shelby M. Castille, Steven Elias Castro, Blake Allen Caswell, Basha A. Celestaine, Trevin James Ceril, Aman Chabkoun, Aungelina Louise Chapman, Jamian J. Charles, Bill T. Chaumont, Caylee B. Chenier, Samuel J. Chonko, Anna M. Clark, Nicole Rashae Clark, Madison Taylor Claudel, Adam T. Clausen, Jonathan Gage Clausen, Dawn M. Davison Clements, Mariann S. Clemons, Wilfred Clophus, Conner J. Coleman, Carla M. Collins, Devin D. Collins, Lucas Nile Connally, Miranda E. Cook Buller, Mika Mechelle Cormier, Nikolas T. Cormier, William I. Cornett, Alexis W. Courville, Elizabeth Danielle Courville, Jessica Elizabeth Courville, Jana Carlile Crain, David L. Crawford, Kristen Credeur, Cydney Alyssa Creel, Ashley Margon Crooks, Cynthia Leanne Crouse, Kara A. Crowell, Kelli L. Cutrera, Tiffany Danielle Degeyter Daley, Rita M. Dallas, Joshua P. Damiata, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Amy Renee Darbonne, Allison B. David, Haley Paige David, Halie D. David, Elizabeth M. Davidson, Kylie N. Davidson, Blaire Elizabeth Davis, Drusallar Zhane' Davis, Jamie Drew Davis, Brittiany Nickole DeLand, Blake C. DeRouen, Emily R. DeRouen, Olivia Louise Debarge, Daniel Jack Decareaux, Sarah A. Deeb, Destinie N. Dellafosse, Lindsey E. Delouche, Ashley E. Dempsey, Sydney E. Dempsey, Christian Randolph Dennis, Kyauhna Rene' Benoit Dennis, Anthony C. Diamond, Tea B. Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Anissa M. Disnuke, Makena J. Doga, Morgan Rose Domingue, Daniel R. Dominguez, Michelle Lynn Dougay, Destin D. Dowden, Emily Taylor Dozart, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Sara E. Drott, Shelia F. Druilhet, Madison Joelie Duff, Garrett Michael Dufrene, Larry J. Dugas, Sylvia M. Dugas, Kiara C. Duncan, Alexandra P. Duplechin, Jessie Lee Gilchrist Dupre, Amy J. Dupuis, Michelle Nicole Eady, Christopher G. Edmond Jr, Blane E. Edwards, Luciana Georgina Edwards, Heidi Kathryn Elter, Carson S. Emily, Grant Jonathon Ewing, Skyler Marie Ewing, Heather E. Fairbanks, Joshua Ramie Farquhar, Christopher Mason Feduccia, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Lynlee Morgan Flakes, Tyler J. Floyd, Alex Kelsey Fontenot, Caitlyn N. Fontenot, Ellen Janee Fontenot, Kelli A. Fontenot, Leigh A. Fontenot, Mark Logan Fontenot, Marquita Danielle Fontenot, Meagan N. Fontenot, Shane C. Fontenot, Tiffany N. Fontenot, Brandi Alyse Foote, Jessica Lynn Ford, Christine Miller Fox, Casanova D. Fradieu, Kimberly Nicole Francis, Elizabeth Mae Miller Francois, Alyssa L. Frank, Jametra J. Frank, Kennedy P. Franklin, Lauren E. Freese, Sarah Anne-Marie Frischhertz, Brandon Lee Fruge, Kaitlyn Paige Fruge, Katie L. Fruge, Lauren Meredith Fruge, Mallory B. Fruge, Leonard T. Fuselier, Stacy Lynne Fusilier, Jacoby Jermaine Gallien, Tressa Galmore, Justin P. Gary, Dylan Gaspard, Jillian N. Gaspard, Christopher T. Gayle, Michelle Nicole Gibbs, Morgan Danielle Gibson, Erin E. Gilbert, Tracy Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Jacob Allen Gillett, Logan James Gilmore, Paul Scott Goen, Hayleigh Michelle Golightly, Megan E. Goodly, Gunnar Gerard Goodwin, Rachel Kathleen Gover, Catherine Hope Granger, Caleb Ray Greathouse, Sarah Morgan Grevemberg, Alyssa E. Grueber, Joseph T. Guidry, Brittany G. Guillory, David Tyler Guillory, Kaelyn Grace Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Peggy Elizabeth Guillory, Toni Marzetta Guillory, Mary A. Guthrie, Emilee A. Gutierrez, Jenna Hacker, Corey R. Hale, Elizabeth G. Hall, Jack Reichley Hall, Jack R. Haller, William F. Hamilton, Kelli Lee Hanks, Patrick F. Hardey, Mallory A. Hardy, Haley M. Harless, Hannah L. Harless, Katelynn M. Harrington, Audrey L. Harris, Harry W. Hawthorne, Holly A. Hayden, Elizabeth Mary Hayes, Mary A. Hayes, Reese McKinley Hayes, Shaylee Alexis Heard, Alex Wade Hebert, Alexandra Grace Hebert, Bethany N. Hebert, Madalyn E. Hebert, Matthew S. Hebert, Matthew W. Hebert, Shelita R. Hebert, Kimberly P. Heise, Emily Kathryn Hendricks, Catelyn R. Henry, Kylie Danee' Bostick Herrington, Zachary R. Hetrick, Katrina L. Hickman, Jacqueline L. Higginbotham, Andrew Randolph Hill, Ciera L. Hill, Sarah Jane Swift Hill, Meggan Michelle Hillman, Chandler Wayne Hine, Dalton J. Hinton, Tracy Elizabeth Hippman, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Katelyn E. Hoffpauir, Lauren R. Hoffpauir, Sasha Bonet Hollomon, Perri Elizabeth Holmes, Victoria Paige Holub, Bobby Honeycutt, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, Alexander P. Horowicz, Kimberly Lynnette Houston, Tyler T. Houston, Whitney Ann Howell, Daulton Jacob Huber, Allyson Renae Hunter, Courtney R. Huval, Vina Vy Huynh, Elizabeth Ann Hylton, Conchetta A. Impastato, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Emma Islam, Jennifer N. Ison, Anna C. Istre, Austin P. Istre, Kevin T. Istre, Spencer D. Jackson, Brydon L. Jacobson, Ja'Len Devon James, Benjamin Matthew Jenks, Krupa Kanti Jiminez, Elizabeth Brooke Johnson, Haleigh M. Johnson, Jordan Avery Johnson, Ross Evan Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Christian Slayter Jones, Jennifer Kay Wolford Jones, Steven C. Jones, Traci Lynette Jones, John Fitzgerald Jordan, Ashley Desirae Joseph, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Rachel L. Key, Shaheryar T. Khan, Cherrelle D. King, Brian J. Kingham, Bryce M. Kingsley, Jennifer L. Kirkendall, Chachi Kirkman, Dana C. Klein, Karli Maurine Klein, Marcus E. Klein, Michelle A. Klein, Mary C. Klumpp, Hannah E. Koonce, William Edward Kreider, William Frederick Kurth, Lauren E. LaFleur, Jodie Lynn LaGrange, Amber L. Labaya, Morgan Claire Labove, Aaron Luke Lamb, James Eddie Landreneau, Cameron S. Landry, Donovan D. Landry, Katelyn E. Landry, Karleena Ann Langenfeld, Julianne Camille Lannin, Hayden Michael Lantz, Aidan Q. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Tabitha Ann Lasyone, Elizabeth E. Latil, Dallas Rose Lauderdale, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Matthew Keith LeBlanc, Audree Bess LeBleu, Kristina D. LeBleu, Paul Russell LeBleu, Lisa Lynn Childs LeJeune, Carolyn Nicole Lee, Jamie Lee, Richard Glenn Lee, Kaytlen D. Leger, Allison B. Lejeune, Mattie Ann Leone, Katherine Lea-Ann Leubner, Alician R. Lewis, Caleb Lewis, Ebony L'Shai Lewis, Brandin Scott Lindsey, Justin D. Liptak, Hunter A. Little, Starr E. Livingston, Nichole Dawn Logan, Dorian Linette Lonon, William Ross Lowder, Mason N. Lyon, Gary E. Lytle, Jared Lamar Mack, Aliayah Inez Maclin, Madison C. Malone, Carah E. Mancuso, Chelsea M. Mancuso, Courtney Brooke Manuel, Eugene Robert Maples, Diante A. Marks, Tyler Trey Marks, Morgan M. Martel, Carol Ann Martin, Caroline Elizabeth Martin, Craig Allen Martin, Laura Lee Martin, Chelsea Shane' Mathews, Tara Lynn Matt, Kristina Marie Matthai, Anna Grace Matz, Savannah Claire Mayeaux, Tiffany M. Mayers, Nicholas Gregg Forrest Mayeux, Jarrod Adam Maynard, Carrie L. McCraney, Gabrielle B. McGee, Charles Peyton McLemore, David C. McMichael, Caleb C. McNabb, Paige K. McNeely, Brooke Ellen McPherson, Tanner C. McVay, Mckenzie E. Mcclain, Kimberly Danielle Medicis, Ashley Babineaux Medina, Stephanie N. Melancon, Cynthia A. Melanson, Eric S. Menard, Jeffery W. Menou, Caryn Emily Meschwitz, Robyn K. Meschwitz, Mary Megan Metoyer, Amber Michelle Michaelis, Ashlyn M. Miller, Cody J. Miller, Gavin C. Miller, Kaitlyn Lea Miller, Kimberly Nicole Miller, Madison N. Miller, Natalie D. Miller, Remy D. Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Tory D. Miller, Jasmine R. Mitchell, Matthew David Mixon, Austin G. Monceaux, Harmoni' Laikyn Monceaux, Shelbi H. Monceaux, Michael Logan Monroe, Lauren E. Montelaro, Lauren M. Montgomery, Erin Kristin Moore, Jordan Thomas Moore, Tanner K. Moreau, Jontae O'nell Moreaux, Isabelle E. Moreno, Taylor R. Morgan, Robert H. Morris, Joshua Chris Morrow, David Arthur Mott, Jennifer DeAnne Mouton, Alexandra N. Mullett, Michael Amza Newcomb, Katherine Amanda Newmiller, Trang Theresa Nguyen, Zachary P. Nicholas, Alaina N. Norsworthy, Matthew D. Nugent, Tyler M. Nugent, Hannah A. Ogea, Zachary J. Ogea, Paola Olazabal, Amber D. Olman, Maria C. Orsot, Amanda Leah Ortego, Diego A. Padilla-Chargoy, Joann Thellen Panza, Shelby Nichole Parisey, Brianna Zhane Parker, Miranda Paige Partin, Payton A. Partin, Alicen Elizabeth Pearce, Gerald E. Peek, Chanler Jade Borel Perkins, Benjamin R. Perry, Eric Donovan Perry, Hailey Brooke Perry, Rebekah A. Perry, Eric W. Peterson, Amber Lynn Petry, Ashley N. Petry, Hannah E. Pettefer, Megan K. Peveto, Hannah B. Phillips, Kathryn C. Phillips, Ali R. Piatt, Karley Marie Picou, Tabatha L. Pierce, Rebecca Suzanne Price-Wood, Ashley Nicole Prudhomme, Armand E. Rachal, Briaunna C. Rachal, Hannah M. Reed, Lexie Madison Reed, Jaclynn R. Reeves, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Lily N. Regan, Thomas C. Reinecke, Amberly N. Richard, Heather Ann Richard, Miranda Faye Richard, Morning E. Richard, Elaine Gayle Rider, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Ryan Oliver Roach, Taylor A. Robbins, Kiani Jene Roberson, Amber R. Robertson, Cortney Charles Rochon, Bailee L. Rogers, Wallace Paul Rogers, Nicole D. Roofner, Desiraye N. Rosamore, Alexander Jacque Rozas, Brooke Gabrielle Rozas, Aleister Joseph Ruffer, Alli L. Rushing, Justin Blake Rushing, Braden Pierce Ryder, Hunter J. Saltzman, Sydney M. Saltzman, Matthew Patrick Samec, Misty Michele Sanders, Jonathan Lyman Schafer, Jenna Kay Schlotfeldt, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Jacob P. Scott, Lindsay Brooke Seamons, Shane T. Selman, Aaron F. Shawa, Richard Dean Shetler, Kateln Michelle Ancelet Shillow, Lance Michael Shuff, Emily L. Silva, Brianna M. Simon, Earl Wayne Sizelove, Danielle Sharonne Smith, Hannah Kathryn Smith, Marissa Renea Smith, Tanner Ryan Smith, Treasure E. Smith, Matthew E. Snow, Michael Lee Snyder, Cameron J. Soileau, Lenise G. Soileau, Anna Katherine Solari, Alexis N. Sonnier, Gregory Michael Sonnier, Michael J. Sonnier, Nina M. Sonnier, Shelby Lauren Spann, Tyler H. Spence, Bailey J. Stark, Donavan James Stevens, Vanessa Ann Stewart, Veronica A. Stewart, Dallas A. Stodder, Mallory Brooke Stutes, Lamaraka D. Suggs, David R. Swire, Katie E. Talbot, Emily Beth Tanner, Chelsie R. Taylor, Halston Nicole Teague, Chance J. Terrell, Elizabeth Genee Tezeno, Quinton R.D. Tharp, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Ianander S. Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Katelyn S. Thibodeaux, Kristi D. Thibodeaux, Zachary T. Thibodeaux, Christian Renee Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Shelby Lynn Thomas, Danielle Kay Thompson, Esther A. Thompson, Brooklynn Nicole Borel Thornton, Jesse D. Thurman, Cameron Scott Tooke, Michael C. Torres, Alvin John Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Sarah Traske, Hong B. Truong, Truc Linh T. Truong, Vu Linh Tran Truong, Austin T. Turner, Jade Alexia Turner, Joshua E. Underwood, Alexis Louise Vaughan, Laura M. Vaughan, Diana Z. Veillon, Elizabeth Sossamon Venable, Breanna Marie Veronie, Adam J. Viator, Nichole M. Viator, Rachel Anne Viator, Stephanie L. Vidrine, Alexander D. Vincent, Anthony Curtis Vincent, Hailee B. Thompson Vincent, Lindsay Elise Vincent, Tyler Burton Vincent, Ashlyn M. Viola, Jasmine M. Vital, Benton J. Vizina, Nguyen Christina Chau Vo, Alla Voth, Anna Paige Waldmeier, Dianna Marie Waldroup, Chase A. Walker, Leanne Margaret Wallace, Morgan M. Waller, Glenn Alan Ward, Addisyn P. Warr, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Morgan E. Watson, Miles Gagnon Watts, Aaron J. Weaver, Annette Marie Ramsey Weaver, Brooke M. Weeks, Victoria L. Welch, Michael M. White, Leketha N. Wiggins, Kennedie Wilkerson, Anna Elizabeth Williams, Ashley A. Williams, Ayisha F. Williams, Chassiddy Danielle Williams, Kuiana Brown Wilson, Toni A. Winbush, Autumn Praise Windham, Gabriel Ray Thomas Wing, David C. Winger, Brittany Genese Winters, John Patrick Winterton, Sydney C. Witherwax, Ashton Elizabeth Wood, Willie Bob Woosley, Stacie M. Wright, Vera Joyce Wyatt, Jessica E. Young, Caleb Matthew Zaunbrecher 
ABBEVILLE: Ashley E. Duhon, Ashton R. Hargrave, Kayne Micheal Hargrave, Khoi Ann Ky, Marcus Paul LeBlanc, Derek J. Lee, Courtney P. Lomas, John P. McLain, Lani Roy 
ALEXANDRIA: Elaina M. Marshall 
ANACOCO: Sarah E. Dillard, Austin J. Williams 
ARNAUDVILLE: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Susan Caroline Mouton 
BASILE: Benjamin L. Bertrand, Nicholas J. Bertrand, Samantha Renee' Delahoussaye, Macie Lane Fontenot, Jodi L. Fournerat, Abbey L. Guillory, Brittany Laine Johnson, Adrienne B. Thibodeaux, Mallory Jade Thibodeaux
BATON ROUGE: Christiana C. Berg, Alexandra Leigh Cox, Sirtelli R. Dorsey, John Alexander Joyce, Talia Chrea McCray, Jacqueline Page, Denise Ramsey, Miranda J. Savoie, Kelly Denise Terry
BELL CITY: Joshua Michael Fitkin, Julia L. Hebert, Joshua Adam Henderson, Cole M. Matheson, Zachary W. Miller, Jarrett S. Nunez, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz, Julie Marie Theriot
BENTON: Amber C. Comeaux 
BERWICK: Christian Angel'l Carbins
BOGALUSA: Ethan C. Pittman  
BOSSIER CITY: Jasmyn N. Carswell 
BOURG: Brady J. Simon
BRANCH: Cole Charles Cloud Reiners 
BREAUX BRIDGE: Phyllis Jean Louis, Deandre S. John
BRUSLY: Cullen J. Prejean 
BUNKIE: Whitney Nicole Ross, Bridget M. Yielding 
CAMERON: Andrew N. Mudd, Karlee B. Primeaux
CARENCRO: Robin Michaela Batiste, Terry Peter Benjamin, Brandi N. Broussard, Danielle R. Broussard, Madeline M. Guilbeau, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Emily M. Mouton 
CHATAIGNIER: Rockell Zena Thomas
CHURCH POINT: Kaitlyn A. Bellard, Elijah Matthew Boudreaux, Cindy Sherrill Colon, Megan Marie Fontenot, Tracy Ann Miller
CLARENCE: Raven L. Winslow
COVINGTON: Levi William Friend, Rachel L. Rickerson
CREOLE: Katie L. Little  
CROWLEY: Kei'Andrea Monae Barker, Andrew C. Batiste, Nicholas E. Benoit, Curtis R. Broxton, Tanika E'Shaun Charles, Elizabeth Dartez, Sikoshea M. Doffoney, Taylor Christian Doughty, Trakalyn Brieon Goodley, Nicole R. Landry, Levi C. Leger, John Patrick Miers, Mattie Morgan, Malayshia Z. Wilridge
CUT OFF: Jace Michael Verdin
DEQUINCY: Darci Rae Bonin, Laikyn N. Cooper, Lauryn Ashlie Copeland, Morgan Elizabeth Daniels, Whitney Ja'rel Constance Dickerson, Karra Morris Dronette, Jonathan Kade Haley, Arlon A. Hebert, Kaleb Nicholas Hodges, Austin Louis LaRocque, Sydney Kay Lamberth, Seth Taylor Matte, Teresa Anne Nevells, Kayla Delaine Nortman, Ashleigh L. Prejean, Andrea Paige Royer, Cody L. Thibodeaux, Keylan H. Thibodeaux, Alexander Grant Thompson, Erica Louise Thompson, Casey L. White
DERIDDER: Amari Imon Anderson, Andrea Hilt Fahr Ball, Hannah Jane Bennett, Lana Elizabeth Benson, Kelly Renee Blackmon, Nathaniel Aaron Brown, Dorothy R. Cantrell, Kayla Ashley Clausen, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Emily Marie Clouse, Chelsea D. Coleman, Lindsey Patrice Ruppert Cooley, Steven T. Duong, Dylan Bert Everett, Audrey Cheyenne Farris, Tate R. Fazio, Ashley Nicole Fejarang, Ellen E. Flores, James Robert Ford, Megan N. Fox, Nigel X. Freeman, Brooklyn Michelle Gill, Coleton B. Guidry, Matthew L. Haga, Sierra N. Haralson, Amber K. Hardwick, Abigail F. Hollier, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Jerry D. Jacobs, Matthew Ryan Keith, Ju H. Kim, Alison O'Neal Kirk, Gabrieal Angelo LaFauci, Zarina P. Lao, Katherine Danielle Lee, Kelsey Ann Leidig-Hebert, Mayson Anne Maricle, Erin Melanie Martin, Sonna Lynn Morvant, Demi Raye O'Neal, Gabriel Sierra Parson, Lucas Benjamin Peterson, Jesse Lee Primeaux, Maigen C. Pruitt, Keri M. Reeves, Kathern Ann Robinson, Jessica Ross, Courtney J. Sanders, Tiffany Sanford, Erick P. Scott, Bailey Mendes Sexton, Ashley Nicole Shell, Alyson MaKenzie Simmons, Victoria L. Snyder, Logan Edwin Spivey, Demarkus Leshawn St. Romain, Kyle W. Sylvest, Gregory Paul Taylor, Celeste Danielle Townsley, Shane Hadley Waddell, Meagan Rachelle Wallace, Ashton S. Wascom, Mary Elizabeth Williams Washington, Carmen E. Watson, Jared M. Williams, Joshua Taylor Williams, Ashtin Nicole Willis, Joey Nicole Willis, Jossie D. Willis, Emily E. Wright   
DELCAMBRE: Damian P. Broussard, Alexa C. Grossie, Courtney M. Leblanc, Emily A. Leblanc  
DENHAM SPRINGS: Keagan Christine Benoit, Kalil El-Khansa, Pearl Russchelle Overhultz, Cassidy J. Waters, Logan M. White
DESTREHAN: Joshua A. Williams
DOWNSVILLE: Jessica D. Taylor  
DRY CREEK: Jessie L. Burchard, Jordan B. Bushnell, Carson R. Campbell, Kyler Jody Campbell, William Russell Hardwick, Saige K. Mestayer
DUSON: Casey Potier 
EGAN: Samantha M. Reed, Destani Kay Whitaker
ELIZABETH: Taylor D. Brown  
ELTON: Mackenzie Blair Allen, Kieshauna Quinita Clayton, Travis A. Daggett, Scott R. Deshotel, Naomi Kay Kinkelaar Dufrene, Lydia Claire Faulk, Olivia J. Fontenot, Morgan J. Fuselier, Christi N. Lavergne, Jack Logan McClelland, Madison P. Shuff   
ERATH: Courtney N. Theriot, Shanna Marie Vincent
ESTHERWOOD: Angelle R. Hebert, Brooke N. Klumpp, Anderson P. Smith
EUNICE: Benjamin Blaise Bollich, Courtney P. Ceasar, Aungelle Leah Fontenot, Jennifer Lauren Frey, Leanne E. Hargroder, Morgan S. Lavergne, Margaret G. McGehee, Katlyn Blair Wallett Miller, Vivian Claire Miller, Emily Paige Ogea, Thaddeus D. Richard, Brooke A. Skelton, Michael A. Wimberley
EVANGELINE: Danda M. Guidry, Mary Jeleana Simar
FENTON: Hayley B. Alfred, Keivian D. Gauthier  
FLORIEN: Marissa Shareese Garner 
FRANKLIN: Katie M. Sonnier             
GONZALES: Vance Antonio Grayson, Sydney Paige Main, Jamie Nicole Moran
GRAND CHENIER: Lauren A. Carter      
GRAND LAKE: Kevin Joseph Delaney, Dylan E. Morgan 
GRANT: Brittany N. Maddox Greene 
GRAY: Tiffany Nicole Morvant
GREENWELL SPRINGS: Victoria L. Brian
GUEYDAN: Danielle Marie Broussard, Hannah N. Cashat, Anna A. Lafosse, Madison K. Lege, Kade P. Petry, Brent Paul Richard, Alyssa M. Saporito, Tori D. Spiers
HACKBERRY: Kennedy D. Darbonne, Destiny J. Simon
HAMMOND: Amber J. Donnes
HAYES: Andrea Christine Rodriguez, Sara N. Thompson
HOUMA: Jordan E. Brunet, Matthew A. Duplantis, Jon' Christian Javontae Ward
IOTA: Allison P. Baggett, Hillary F. Cart, Ashley Kay Hargrave, Caroline Y. Hebert  
IOWA: Brittney N. Bourque, Tanner Craig Buller, Jacob S. Caldwell, Tamara Jo Callais, Hannah Catherine Chesson, Kyle Brent Delino, Alice M. Edmaiston, Luke William Finley, Kaylee Lyn Fontenot, Mackenzie J. Frank, Phyllis M. Friddle, Emily Rose Granger, Logan C. Granger, Michael A. Grubbs, Erika Jade Guillory, Lezlee Dell Guillory, Brittany N. Hardesty, Natalie Rebecca Irwin, Roger J. Kamrowski, Kennedy R. Kober, Karolyn Ann LaCour, Martial Landry, Natalie M. Landry, Kammi Nicole Long, Kacy A. Lopez, Bryan Devondrick Marks, Reed Leann McVey, Abbie C. Melanson, Kyle A. Mercer, Brooklyn Alyssa Mims, Tess Cecilia Moss, Karen D. Nugent, Alison Nicole Peloquin, William Wayne Precht, William Gabriel Roberts, Mylissa Selena Semon, George J. Trahan, Shawn Michael Wilson, Ginger Faye Young
JEANERETTE: Brianna A. Olivier
JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Warner James Angelle, Alex Lee Ardoin, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Bertrand, Courtney Beth Broussard, Isaiah O. Brumfield, Joel Sullivan Byrne, Chaz Jaye Campbell, David Garrett Caraway, Bethany N. Charpentier, Maegan R. Charpentier, Chase A. Comeaux, Caitlyn Christine Compton, Ronnie J. Courville, Breanna L. Cummins, Victoria Patricia De Las Casas, Lexi S. Doise, Saige Alison Doise, Sophie A. Eastman, Hanna N. Esthay, Paige Alice Granger, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Aimee Margaret McNally Guillotte, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Patrick C. Hale, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Trent W. Hargrave, Kathleen Marie Hebert, David Andrew Janise, Janet M. Jones, Renee Marie Juneau, Adam Lance Kershaw, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Sara Elizabeth Kleinpeter, Emily Paige Koll, Tanner Scott Lanier, Darian Paige Lanthier, Trevor S. LeBlanc, Alisha Menard LeDay, Kelly N. LeGros, Carter L. Ledbetter, Nicole Lynn Lopez, Terry Lam Lu, Kate L. Miller, Matthew B. Myers, Brianna N. Owers, Amber Julaine Pete, Emilie K. Petry, Mallory C. Petry, Matthew Charles Precht, Kaitlyn Marie Richard, Kristen L. Ringuet, Olivia P. Robison, Jake J. Royer, Heidi S. Sauble, Chirayu J. Shah, Brittany D. Trahan, Dakota Samantha Jade Trauth, Alexandra Lizabeth Welch, Spenser C. Wells, Katelin Rose Wilder
KAPLAN: Lynsie M. Fulkerson, Michaela Paige Herpin, Skyla Nicole Herpin, Cole L. Latiolais, Abby G. Miller 
KINDER: Layni Brooke Allemand, Kalli K. Andrews, Adrien G. Arabie, Christina M. Arceneaux, Kayla Cheree Babineaux, Brittany Nicole Boullion, Courtney B. Buller, Betty Jean Cartwright, Lauren Elizabeth Fontenot, Patience Joy Frederick, Elizabeth Mim Guidry, Morgan J. Hamilton, Taylor Deon Hebert, Thomas L. Holland, Dakota Lane Johnson, Brittany K. Leger, Austin Chandler Pickle, Katrina Michele Pitre, Catherine Ellyn Reed, Heidi Marie Reed, Elliott L. Reeves, Ethan L. Reeves, Logan Tyler Stephenson, Latoya D. Tunwar, Kelli Rae Van Norman 
LACASSINE: Heather Renee Armentor, Blake J. Herron, Victoria Paige Verret 
LAFAYETTE: Kayanna C. Alexander, Davin James Andres, Quincy Deion Arceneaux, Mia Marie Batiste, Jean R. Breaux, Jasmine Nicole Carmouche, Khadijah Nicole Charles, Sonia F. Dorsey, Jada M. Francis, Brittany Ann Hardy, Shea Gabriella Hebert, Darrel Thaddeus Jackson, Kasey L. Kraemer, Hannah Catherine Lutz, Damion Christopher Morgan, Ashley Rose Mouton, Alex Renee Pate, Shekeitha Tenise Poullard, Kelci Elizabeth Quereau, Zanna Smith, Jessica Nicole Suire, Kelsey L. Thibodeaux, Pamela Ann Williams, Alaine J. Williamson
LAKE ARTHUR: Mandy Duckworth Benoit, Colby Gerard Broussard, Billie J. Bush, Keyontae Campbell Francis, Carly Joy Hay, Morgan Leigh Hay, Shanna Renee Hebert, Abby A. Hollister, Taylor M. Lejeune, Wallace William Myers, Natalie M. Oliver, Stacy L. Welch, Caitlyn Rebecca Womack 
LAPLACE: Brittany Leigh McMurry, Arron M. Ridley
LEBLANC: Haley Brooke Duhon
LECOMPTE: Halianna Nicole Baker
LEESVILLE: Molly K. Cardy, Brooke M. Ducote, Jeremiah C. Fletcher, Sara Ghorab, William A. Jeane, Allison L. Johnson, Janae R. Maricle, Shannon Moore, Nicole Page Purtiman 
LOCKPORT: Jasmine A. Vallian 
LONGVIEW: Lauren Elizabeth Vallery
LONGVILLE: Casey L. Cooley, Nolan T. Hunt, Kearstin H. Knotts, Angel D. Laurent Milner, Chad R. Myers, Tiler A. Schysm, Caleb C. Whalley       
LULING: Jalen Alexander Byrd
LUTCHER: Jaci Theresa LeBlanc
MAMOU: Payton E. Crowell, Jonathan P. Fontenot, Rebecca Anne Ortego, Rowdy Landry Parrott, Courtney A. Victorian
MANDEVILLE: Taylor Elizabeth Thompson, Evan Andrew Tyler 
MANSFIELD: Anetrail Dominique Thomas
MANY: Milton R. Houy 
MARRERO: Joan Mary Baker, Torin R. Burns
MAUREPAS: Courtney Nicole Adkins
MAURICE: Kadie Leigh Castro  
MERMENTAU: Marc R. Viator, Meaghanne Rayshel Viator
MERRYVILLE: Summer Alexis Babin, Hailea A. Hammond, Brooke Michelle Hennigan Harrington, Colin L. Karr, Evan Allen Sibley, Dawn Haley Tyler, Camron Joshua Ward, Lynnette Brooke Whitehead
MONROE: Andre Fuller 
MORGAN CITY: Kellee Ann Bandemer
MORGANZA: Jonathan Dallas Chadwick
MORSE: Brandon L. Boudreaux  
MOSS BLUFF: Theresa Mae Patrick, Laiken Thigpen 
NAPOLEONVILLE: Blaise Marie Traigle
NATCHITOCHES: Steele Hunter Merritt, Ja'Meka N. Paige
NEW IBERIA: Marielle E. Bienvenu, Laurel Alane Blanchard, Courtney R. Boutte, Nia R. Boutte, Kelley Victoria Clancey, Demania D. Curry, Amber C. Davis, Jasmine Janah Delcambre, Hope M. Hamilton, Kelsey E. Jones, Haley E. Leleux, Kayshalind JatyJuwanna Mitchell, Keoindra R. Sparrow 
NEW LLANO: Alexus R. Cook
NEW ORLEANS: Denise Montrice Collins, Diamond Antonia Crawford, Tawana Marie Henry, Andrew Jason LaCour, Felicia Ann McGee, Van B. Nguyen, Alvin Varnado 
NOBLE: Ashton B. Ezernack
OAKDALE: Alexandria Jaclyn Andrews, Christian Jacob Harrington, Melinda Harrington, Hannah A. Longino, Dawson K. Marcantel, Jacob L. Paul, Randi Lynn Smith, Timothy Wayne Townley, Genesis Jehan Wallace
OBERLIN: Carley Rae Allen, Zachary C. Daigle, Jolie A. Dubriel, Hanna R. Fontenot, Emily Renee' Granger, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Kylie Elise Smith                                                                                                                                                                                      
OPELOUSAS: Michaela A. Ardoin, Chastity A. Boyance, Timikia S. Lazard, Mia M. Manzanares, Brittany Christine Thomas, Lauren R. Wyble
PATTERSON: Leah R. Prince, Alicia Lucille Vinson
PINEVILLE: Kendall L. Brown, Shaun D. Johnson 
PITKIN: Cassidy L. Johnson, Chloe E. Ratliff, Alfred J. Trosclair 
POLLOCK: Ashley Marie Mayeux 
PORT BARRE: Brittany L. Clements 
PRAIRIEVILLE: Taymond Bailey, Daniel Joseph Donaldson, Jacob E. Rowe 
PRINCETON: Damon L. Gladney
RACELAND: Kellie Gros  
RAGLEY: Chyanne Summer Ahrens, Lauren Elizabeth Hollier Brown, Katie Marie Bruce, Hannah E. Burnett, Bethany M. Cahill, Katrina Lynne DuBose, Allison Beth Burleigh Fontenot, Bryce Lark Hebert, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Benji Istre, Austin Perry Jiminez, Terry J. Johnson, Katherine Rose Knox, Kalyn M. McComb, Rachael Katelynn McLeod, Dalynn Nichole Mhire, Kollin James Mouton, Robert S. Rosfeld, Zachary P. Schwartzenburg, Matthew J. Trahan
RAYNE: Madison A. David, Clint Faul, Amber Renee Faulk, Kelsey M. Richard, Tracey Shae Satchell, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Hannah Michele Veillon
RAYVILLE: Dechristeon J. Wilson
REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Ferrin Alexandra Dunnehoo, Kennedy Suzanne Jeffcoats, Jaci Lynn Williams
ROSEPINE: Kaity B. Breaux, Hannah S. Griffith, Lakyn S. Jeane, Lauryn Kimberly Perry Keel, Elizabeth Arielle Kellner, Alexis S. Pearce, Dustin L. Thompson 
RUSTON: Felicia Rene' Burse
SAINT JAMES: Mason A. Matirne
SCOTT: Logan Claire Richard
SHREVEPORT: Jennifer N. Davis, BreAnna N. Maiden, Ashley Davidson Mangham, Charnise P. Scott, Tammy Darlene York
SINGER: Chance Tyler Johnson, Joy Elaine Jordan, Justin Paul Kerry, Autumn Dawn Mathews
SLIDELL: Kohl S. Klaus
ST. MARTINVILLE: Victoria L. Louviere, Schalacy Scharell Washington
ST. LANDRY: Taryn Megan Brooks
STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Liegha Jonea' Clark, Destany P. Grimshaw 
STONEWALL: Peter M. Ashley
SUGARTOWN: Madison G. Budnik, Jonathon L. Plumley, Trace A. Schecher
SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Christayle Dawne Bryant Agosto, Tiffany N. Allen, Audie Angelic Ardoin, Rebecca Erin Ardoin, Khenni Rebekah Barr, Caroline Elizabeth Bauer, Brooklynn M. Belcher, Adrian Felipe Beltran, Dylon Scott Benoit, Brennan C. Bergeron, Madelyne Michelle Billedeaux, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Amanda Renee Murray Blount, Alexiss Aerial Boudreaux, Mackenzie Elizabeth Bourgeois, Taylor Ann Bourque, Anna H. Boyett, Rae Ann Boyle, Bianca N. Bradbury, James E. Brame, Lauren G. Breaux, Makayla Diane Breaux, Michael A. Breaux, Brandon Todd Brewer, Kristina DaLynn Brooks, Alyson G. Broussard, Kelsey Anne Broussard, Alexis P. Brown, Erin N. Bryson, Hunter Beau Burleson, Katelyn Bree Butler, Sky B. Butler, Jacklynn Renee Campbell, Bethany Michelle Carnes, Stephen L. Carrier, Malarie Grace Carroll, Miranda G. Charles, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, April Dawn Coco, Ashley Elizabeth Collins, Chelsea Lynn Comeaux, Nicholas Craig Compton, Ciara Mae Conway, Garrett C. Coppels, Jillian Louise Cormier, Ethan Gregory Crook, Cody R. Cross, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, William G. Dever, Brett A. Diamond, Kayla Ann Dickerson, Heather Brooke Dowers, Kandice Lin DuBroc, Matthew Grant Dunn, Austin Paul Dupre, Brittany Elaine East, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Madison Nicole Ezernack, Michael Aaron Farrar, Garrett S. Fontenot, Robert Brennan Fontenot, Miranda H. Forester, Cathryn Alyson Frey, Sara C. Gilbert, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Rilee Breann Goos, Timothy R. Gothrup, Michael J. Graham, Kristian Blake Griffiths, Nicole M. Guidry, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Alice Temise Guillory, Whitney Michele Guillory, Julia A. Hairr, Lauren L. Hansen, Jonathon Kasey Hardy, Courtney Joy Hawkins, Lance E. Hawkins, Megan Michelle Hebert, Dionna Lynette Henry, Zackary A. Hermsen, Grace C. Hernandez, Elizabeth Jean Heurtevant, Gabrielle Nicole Higginbotham, Jake Robert Hinch, Kaley James Hinch, Shelly Denee Hollier, Harlea Celeste Holmes, Linda M. Hurtado, Alicia N. Hutchison, Carla Denise Hutchison, Hanna Marie Jenkins, Haley Brooke Johnson, Roy L. Jones, Christian A. Keever, Katherine Paige Doucet Kershaw, Julianne Paige Elder Killian, Devyn A. Knippers, Kevin Ross Kurten, Haden C. Lafleur, Toby Thomas Landry, Alexis E. Langley, Kyla A. Langlinais, Colin Scott Laughlin, Chloe Lounette Lauw, Marie E. LeBlanc, Dylan P. Leblanc, Elyse Dianne Legros, Ruston A. Logan, Elizabeth Anne Lovejoy, Amanda Jane Lyons, Joseph Macnamara, Christian N. Marsh, Lexus Louvier Martin, Courtney Ann McCarty, Kelly Lynn McDonald, Emily Ann McElveen, Shelbi T. McKnight, Tori S. McManus, Jade Elizabeth McNeil, Krystal R. Mcmillian, Emilee P. Mellard, Nikkole E. Miller, Alexis E. Naquin, Holly Beth Nichols, Tracey D. Norris, Haley Nicole O'Hara, Cailin C. O'Reilly, Lauren E. Pace, Nicholas S. Parsons, Sarah A. Parsons, Sarah E. Donor Pelletier, Tanya Leigh Pevoto, Jacob Randall Pierce, Amy Sachs Pierrottie, Megan Nicole Pottorff, Case Michael Pousson, Ashley Marie Prestridge, Lindsey Brooke Primeaux, Brittian L. Qualls, Kerri Elizabeth Racca, Katelyn Brooke Ravia, Caleb M. Redmond, Frankie Reed, Olivia Anne-Marie Reid, Miles Arthur Sebastian Reynolds, Kimberly S. Richard, Remi Danielle Richard, Jackson Thomas Ritchie, Caissy L. Roger, Caitlin E. Rogers, Nicole R. Sallier, Jordan P. Schwartzenburg, Skylar M. Seaford, Elizabeth C. Sercovich, Shaye N. Serice, Liza V. Shelton, Annie E. Shipp, Brianca F. Sims, Tara R. Sims, Katelin Michelle Stagliano, Sharyne Elizabeth Stanley, Amanda Kaye Starr, Mary Ellen Stephens, Gage M. Stewart, Dylan M. Stitzlein, April Rachel Henry Stone, Carlee Danae Theriot, Jacquelyn Annette Thibodeaux, Katelyn Elise Thompson, Austin James Thorne, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Chad A. Trosclair, Tanner  Michael Trouth, Allyson B. Molitor Turner, Austin B. Vincent, Jacob Allen Walsh, Morgan Lindsey Smith Weeks, Randall J. Weeks, Jessica Claire Wells, Colleen Marie White, Raeleigh Morgan Whitfield, Abby L. Whittaker, Taylor Jo Wilkins, Bethany Kai Wilkinson, Shannon Elaine Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Devon Thomas Woods, Ty Allan Wright, Mitchell Porter Wyninger, Addie D. Young
SUNSET: Kristen Nicole Landry
THIBODAUX: Erin E. Green
VILLE PLATTE: Brittany L. Ardoin, Tanner G. Ardoin, Sadie N. Buller, Fantasia M. Charles, Brad P. Fontenot, Hannah N. Fontenot, Kaleb Jon Fontenot, Wacen Kane Fontenot, Maggie M. Fusilier, Daralyn Kaye Guillory, Averey D. Hollier, Jordan P. Israel, Reygan A. Jagneaux, Macie D. Lafleur, Meghan E. Lafleur, Maegan M. Moore, Raylynn Carlson Pommier, Allyson K. Soileau, Brittany N. Vidrine
VINTON: Jennifer J. Bahnsen, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Caleb M. Findley, Clint Elliott Granger, Lauren Nicole Broussard Hawkins, Allison Dalton Hillebrandt, Celine Grace Hoffpauir, Michael D. Marcantel, Charles Justin McMillian, Amy Lien Nguyen, Khristina D. Richardson 
WALKER: Matthew J. Hecht 
WASHINGTON: Joseph C. Barnes 
WELSH: Gabrielle K. Briscoe, Maria Elizabeth Briscoe, Sidney Jacob Coble, Emily R. Daigle, Elizabeth B. Fox, Morgyn Victoria Grady, Sara Lynn Guidry, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Wendy Yvonne Hornsby Hotard, Estelle Ann Langley, Shelby L. Lognion, Kelli Prudhomme, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Krystal Dawn Romero, Kourtney A. Soileau, Lucas G. Trahan, Merci C. Treme, Gabrielle Grace Watkins, Cole T. Wilkinson, Hannah Marie Wilson, Brooke C. Woodson

WESTLAKE: Wilma R. Bagley, Laura Alejandra Balleza, Tiffany N. Beck, Gabrielle N. Beshears, Collin S. Brown, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Melisa A. Clary, Kassidy D. Conrad, Gabriela S. Damian, Dustin K. Franus, Madison Lynne Gaspard, Laura Lewis Gibson, Brianne Nicole Gleave, Kathryn Constance Reeser Godsey, Kylie R. Goodeaux, Carli Nicole Guillory, Morgan F. Hardey, Jeremy M. Harding, Rachel Erin Hebert, Tori R. Hebert, Jase D. Johnson, Raymond Earl Johnson, Madeline A. Lacombe, Christopher Ryan Marshall, Bailey M. McCuller, Megan E. McGuire, Mary Katherine McKinney, Mary Elizabeth Mead, Jennifer R. Miller, Rysa Michelle Miller, Miranda Lynn Morrison-Langley, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Taffi Poirot, Rosemary Noelle Prejean, Chelsey Danielle Richard, Jude Anthony Richard, Hailey P. Soileau, Alexandra L. Spears, Jalen R. Thomas, Stuart Wayne Todd, David William Victory, McKenzie Noel Williamson, Tyler B. Young 

YOUNGSVILLE: Luke Dobbs, Jordan T. Murray 
ZACHARY: Sherry Ann Brown, Shelby N. Michael

TEXAS
 
ALLEN: Taylor Trent
ANAHUAC: Brittany S. Sherman
ANGLETON: Monica Nicole Hudgins   
ARLINGTON: Sarah T. Bricker
ATHENS: Stephen James Keighley 
AUSTIN: Brian Peter Hine, Jonathan Thomas Hensley Pelnar Walker
BAY CITY: Zachary Earl Dibbern
BAYTOWN: Rachel D. Smith 
BEAUMONT: Aidan D. Anderson, Michaela Audrianna Malveaux, Khristian Ke'Oishe Norman, Khara L. Ryals, Jacob Alan Stewart, Jasmine N. Thomas 
BEN WHEELER: Haily R. Jenkins 
BENBROOK: Danielle D. Broussard
BON WIER: Kelvin J. Bennett
BRENHAM: Jordan Elaine Foerster 
BRIDGE CITY: Chassadi Ray Decker, Malori Rene Ener, Courtney Dawn McKinney, Tanner Jackson Royal
BROWNSVILLE: Gerardo Valadez 
BUNA: Brinton R. Ratcliff, Sandra Whitehead
BUNNELL: Sterling Carol Baylor 
CLUTE: Malina Sanchez
COLUMBUS: Bri-Anna Elizabeth Hernandez  
CONROE: Kyle L. Kohler 
CYPRESS: Ryne C. Ferguson, Connor William Trevino 
DAISETTA: Cade A. Huckabay
DAYTON: Taylor Renee Turner 
DEWEYVILLE: Alicia LeAnn Trussell       
ELGIN: Grant Bogue Merka 
FLAT: Raymond W. Evetts         
FLOWER MOUND: Gabrielle Rene' D'Alesandro
FRED: Taylor S. Moore
FRESNO: Chloe' Victoria Wise
GEORGETOWN: Lance Sefcik
GOODRICH: Amy E. Phillips
GRAPELAND: Lisa Frauenberger  
HOUSTON: Clay Brast, Adrian L. Brown, Kayla E. Goedicke, Jarren E. Greenwood, Richard Bryce Packard, Michelle D. Petrarca, Shanna Brooke Spree, Christy Mingus Williams
HUMBLE: Michael Tyler Jones 
HUNTSVILLE: Rakira L. Turner, Hannah J. Valentine
HURST: Tyler Ward Terry  
HUTTO: Kaitlyn M'kenzie Wisehart 
JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong 
KILLEEN: Danielle Duncan
KOUNTZE: Miranda Laree Kalina
LEAGUE CITY: Aria A. Kelly
LIBERTY: Rachel Madison Webb 
LONGVIEW: Jacob C. Perritt
LUFKIN: Elijah Ray Cutler 
MAGNOLIA: Nicholas A. Rohret
MESQUITE: Aubree N. Turbeville
MISSOURI CITY: Alexander N. Reyes
MONTGOMERY: Kaitlin Claire Fox, Riley K. Isaac 
NEDERLAND: Carrington Avari Barfield, Benjamin R. Jones, Leann Marie Couder Platt 
ORANGE: Alyssa Nicole Claybar, Amina U. Flore, Christopher Daniel Garber, Hayden Spencer Guidry, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Xavier J. King, Ashton Lynn Ratcliff, Austin Dale Slagle, Andrew J. Usie 
ORANGEFIELD: Leslie Anne Spell 
PAMPA: William Gordon Johnson
PEARLAND: Tab Alexander Olson
PORT ARTHUR: Christopher Trent Fontenot
PORT NECHES: Rebecca N. Martin, Mikah Lea Morris 
RICHARDSON: Matthew William Daseke
RICHMOND: Marie V. Abell 
SAN ANTONIO: Ayanna Brianne Weeks
SPRING: Caleb Maurice Prince
SUGAR LAND: Jonathan Luke Hatton, Savannah LaRicci
THE WOODLANDS: Ashlynn Morgan Novak 
VIDOR: Marvin Jay Block
WARREN: Savannah Morgan Love 
WILLIS: Austin A. Briggs
WINNIE: Sydnie Kay Sutherland  

STATES
 
California 
CHINO: Dayna C. Garcia
COTTONWOOD: Jessica M. Proulx, Corissa N. Storms
DENAIR: Breann Michelle Abraham   
FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew
JAMUL: Victoria M. Yanitor 
MORENO VALLEY: Sara Ortiz
RANCHO MISSION VIEJO: Sarah Clayton   

Colorado
LONGMONT: Kelly K. Graham

Florida
ST. CLOUD: Selena Rae Clair
TALLAHASSEE: Jonathan A. Graf 

Georgia
SAVANNAH: Kayla M. Wilson Torres 

Idaho
AMMON: Kendee L. Owen 

Kansas
LENEXA: Robert Day  
OLATHE: Austin G. Sanders   

Michigan
CANTON: Erin M. Winters
WILLIAMSTON: Morgan Alyse Petri

Mississippi  
CARRIERE: Joshua Michael Blanchet 
TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey  

Missouri 
LIBERTY: Todd Michael Hinkley 
OZARK: Bridget Justis  

New Jersey 
DEPTFORD: Anna Eva Matteo 

Oklahoma 
PIEDMONT: Morgan Vail Wallace

Oregon
PRINEVILLE: Carly Jean Hibbs

Tennessee    
MEMPHIS: Tequilla L. Seals

Washington
SEATTLE: Claire M. Anway 
 
COUNTRIES
 
BANGLADESH
Joyeta Tamanna Rahman

BENIN
Nezira Obatogni Akobi 

BRAZIL
Tamylles Catherine Souza da Costa, Marciele Andrade de Souza, Breno Aprigio Dantas Mendes Ribeiro, Carlos Eduardo Jun Kataoka, Bruna Arissa Yoshimura 

CAMEROON
Leocadine F. Zebaze  

CANADA 
Josephine B. Vajko

CHINA 
Chengyang Jiao, Jing Jin, Chao Lu, Weihao Wang, Yiwei Xi, Hao Yin 

COLOMBIA 
Valentina Aristizabal Salazar, Yeison Henao Herrera  
  
CZECH REPUBLIC  
Marcela Studinska 

ECUADOR
Janneth Chanita Correa Silva  

GREECE
Georgios Anastasiou, Tryfon Boukouvidis, Martha Tsaliki

INDIA
Mumtaz Premani Ali, Monali Ashokkumar Gandhi, Ritesh Ashokkumar Gandhi, Pramod Gobburi, Haider Nisar Mir 

ITALY  
Giovanna Fioretti

JAMAICA
D'Angelo Romario Coates

JORDAN
Yazan A. Jamal 

KENYA 
Enock Kipchumba Bor

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF 
Sanghun Han 

KUWAIT 
Abdulraman M. N A S Alhajeri 

NEPAL 
Pradip Baral, Saurabh Bikram Basnet, Yubraj Budhathoki, Sudip Ghimire, Aashma Joshi, Iesan Jung J. Karki, Nikesh Khadka, Ram Prasad Koju, Deependra P.C., Mukesh Kumar Patel, Nila Pradhananga, Santosh Shrestha, Shahishnuta Singh, Sachin Thapa, Kabita Ghimire, Bhawana Bhandari, Sujina Maharjan, Jeevan Rai 

NIGERIA 
Justina Ebeojo Eneche, Fatimah Agbeke Tijani, Danielle Osaretin Osagie  

PHILIPPINES 
Earl Patrick Alon

ROMANIA
Maria Alexandra Sand

RWANDA
Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi 

SAUDI ARABIA
Waleed Abumelha, Bashaer Abdulraouf Al Hubail, Ali Abdulaziz A Alabbad, Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Abdulrazaq Ibrahim N Alanazi, Fahad Mamdouh M Alanazi, Sultan Fahad D Aldawsari, Husain Ali H Alfilfil, Ahmed Abdulrhman Muhammad Alghamdi, Hasan Ali A Alhajar, Sajjad Saeed A Alhassar, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Fawaz Salma H Aljahdali, Alhanouf Alkhalil, Zaid Marji O Alkuwaykibi, Mohammed Ali H Almukhtar, Saleh Mohammed S Alotaibi, Wael Mohammed K Alotaibi, Mubarak Abdullah M Alqahtani, Omar Abdulmohsen M Alqasem, Abdullah F. Alqunisi, Adel Ayed S Alresheedi, Abdulrahman Rada K Alrouaily, Saleh Sulaiman Alrumayh, Abdullah Ibrahim Mohammed Alshadidi, Khalid Awad Alsharari, Ali Eskandrany, Ehab Adil A Halabi, Mohammed Ali Masmali

SERBIA
Tijana D. Antic, Nina Radisavljevic 

SWEDEN
Martin Eriksson 

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Javeann Tenassa Roberts

TURKEY
Duygu Aslan

UGANDA  
Irene Kaligirwa

UNITED KINGDOM
Hannah R. Brett, Nathan A. Jones, Duncan McNeill, Finlay Ian Murray

VIETNAM 
Anh Tran Bao Bui, Ny Thi Thi Lam, Truc Thi Thanh Le, Tuan Kha Le, Phat Minh Ngo, Dong Ngoc Phuong Nguyen, Lai Duc Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Tam Thi Thanh Tran, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Thi My Linh Tran, Trung Thanh Tran, Khai Quang Truong, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Quy Van Nguyen, Long Kim Lam, Khanh Minh Do