Skip to main content
Learn More

Spring Honor Roll

Spring Honor Roll

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2011 spring semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

  • Lake Charles: Amelia Dawn Abshire, Darlena Gayle Abshire, Troy L. Abshire, Alicia Marie Adams, David K. Adeniran, Justin Ray Aguillard, Debora M. Taylor Alexander, Armondo Antoine Allen, Danielle Monique Allen, Amilya Yentel Allison, Mitchell L. Amy, Donavon D. Anderson, Sean M. Andrepont, Mary Elizabeth Ange, Brian Keith Antoine, Chance M. Arceneaux, Christine Renee Ardoin, Lannie Monee Wilson Ardoin, Andrew Armand, Jennifer L. Arceneaux Armentor, John Taylor Armistead, Joelle Lorene Arrington, Erica  M. Austin, Jessica Suzanne Austin, Lacey B. Austin, Taura M. Austin, Adam J. Babineaux, Emily C. Babineaux, Frederick J. Babineaux, Caitlyn L. Baggett, Catherine Blair Baggett, Randa R. Bailey, Robert Allen Barbry, Aaron Michael Barclay, Kathleen M. Barnes, Alana Young Barnett, Brittney N. Barnhart, Chad M. Barnhart, Cody Ross Barnhart, Ann Marie Barron, Caitlin Ashley Bascle, Gabrielle L. Basone, Cory Dale Baugh, Alysia Yvonne Bellamy, Ashley Elizabeth Bellow, Brittany Dawn Benoit, Cody Wayne Benoit, Kara Faye Benoit, Sonya Gail Benoit, Christine A. Bercier, Melissa Rene Bergeron, Paige Ashton Bernard, Garet L. Berry, Christopher R. Berryhill, Chloe Marie Beville, Daniel Gerard Biagas, Gabrielle R. Bias, James Conrad Bice, Kwynn Michelle Biggs, Lee Ann Biswell, Jennifer Lee Richard Blackwelder, Jerika J. Blum, Jenny Rebecca Bonin, Stephen Page Booker, Brantley Paul Booth, Amanda Marie Bourgeois, Chelsea R. Bourgeois, Joseph T. Bourgeois, Kameron Rae Bourgeois, LaToya Nicole Boutte, Samuel N. Bowers, Ryan Lee Bowman, Kailyn Taylor Braddock, Adam J. Bradley, Bianca O. Braneff, GeMar Reine' Braxton, Amber Marie Breaux, Jay Christopher Breaux, Samantha Kay Breaux, Jordin N. Brocato, Adrian C. Brouillette, Brandon J. Broussard, Keith M. Broussard, Megan Ann Broussard, Taylor D. Broussard, Joni M. Brown, Candice Lauren Bryant, Kelly Elizabeth Burckel, Alyssa Minunette Burris, Cynthia T. Burris, Abigail K. Cagle, Nicholas Scott Caldarera, Kathryn Niel Cardone, Kari Ann Winters Carlock, Jessica Lynette Carmen, Kelsey A. Carrell, Haley A. Carrier, Collin J. Castille, Kelly A. Castille, Katie L. Cavener, Jonathan Paul Cernek, Nihir H. Chadderwala, Sara Bryley Chaisson, Victoria B. Chamberlain, Breann Chauvin, Michael Alan Chavez, Lataisha Poe Cherry, Justin W. Chilson, Ethan Marcus Choates, Zachary C. Chonko, Ashley F. Chretien, Benjamin Joel Chretien, Brittany N. Chretien, Lindsey Chantell Chretien, Orellana Mariotti Christian, William Clinton Christian, Benjamin M. Clark, Damon Bernette Clark, Irvin Emmanuel Clark, Laurie L. Clark, Chase J. Clooney, Nypheteria Renee' Clophus, Tiffany Gail Clophus, Heath Gerald Cole, Kimberly Anne Cole, Alecisa Mumford Comeaux, Jessica Comeaux, Lauren Beth Conner, Megan N. Contreras, Joshua Tyler Cooper, Sasha Rena' Dickey Corbello, Whitney N. Corbello, Laura K. Corman, Donovan M. Cormier, Kenrick Payton Cormier, Miranda Renee Cormier, Octavia Nicole Cormier, Suzette Renee' Cormier, Joshua Albert Costea, Adam Cowie, Geoffrey William Criswell, Candyce N. Crosby, Delvin Pierre Cunningham, Anthony J. Cutrera, Brittany Willa Daigle, Katherine E. Daly, Amanda M. Dartez, Roxanne Louise Miller Dartez, Jared Michael Daugherty, Joel Thomas Daugherty, Amy Elizabeth Davis, Caitlyn Danelle Davis, Julie Anne Davis, Rebecca M. Davis, Shari Lee Davis, Nanette D. Dawson, Nikki Susan DeGraw, Brittany Nicole DeRouen, Bill Lee Deggs, Daniel Fredrick Dejean, Leah C. Derks, Kelly S. Deroche, Mark A. Deroche, Allison C. Deshotel, Joshua Jack DiBartolo, Nina N. Doan, Richard Duane Doss, Johneisha M. Douglas, Nadine Marie Douglas, Allyson R. Dowden, Katelyn P. Doyle, Wesley D. Drawl, Joshua B. Ducat, Toni E. Duff, Ashley Lori Ann Dugas, Addie Adele Duhon, Ashley Jane Duhon, Matthew Jules Duhon, Whitney Duhon, Bobby D. Duncan, Clair A. Duncan, Joshua Aaron Duncan, Laura Dyan Dunnick, Clarisse E. Duplechian, Cody R. Duplechin, Kristen E. Duplechin, Collise James Dupont, Ashley Ann Dyson, Michael A. East, Joseph D. Eastman, Sadie T. Eastman, Mary E. Edmaiston, Rebecca Ann Sousa Edwards, Margaret Elaine Eiselstein, Caiti R. Ellis, Jami Lea Stewart England, Dionnedra Denise Escort, Robert Michael Estaville, Amanda L. Fallon, Samantha I. Farraj, Charles J. Farrell, Casey N. Favors, Melissa Marie Fennell, Gregory David Ferguson, Matthew Frank Ferguson, Shayla Shawntay Finn, Morgan Claire Fiser, Brandi N. Fitzgerald, Bryan Kyle Flegel, Angelica Floyd, Amanda Kaye Fontenot, Bethanie Carol Fontenot, Brandy Lynn Matt Fontenot, Brianna A. Fontenot, Danielle Brooke Fontenot, Dorota Fontenot, Karen H. Fontenot, Kate E. Fontenot, Keisha M. Fontenot, Kelly A. Fontenot, Lauren E. Fontenot, Stacie L. Fontenot, Tasha Elizabeth Fontenot, Ashley M. Ford, Timothy Travis Franks, Darius Tremayne Freeman, David James Frith, James Keith Fruge, Matthew L. Fruge, Megan M. Fruge, Samantha D. Fruge, Shelley Leeann Funderburk, Dillon J. Fuselier, Emma Camille Fuselier, Lisa M. Fuselier, Rebecca Ann Gaines, Derek E. Galloway, Jonathan Garcia, Julie Maria Gardner, Nicole Angelle Gaspard, Vanessa Gauthier, Colin Miguel Gauthreaux, Amanda West Gentry, Jenny L. Gentry, Desiree Jamillie George, Kristen Cardone George, Tiffany Kathleen Brisso Gibbs, Shantessa Jelean Gibson, Sarah Kathleen Gilbert, Natalie Tate Gillett, Charles Benjamin Glynn, Kathryn Patricia Gorham, Ryan Edward Gradney, Deborah Lynn Grafton , Hannah Bell Greathouse, Bertricia Runnette Green, Samuel Hunter Green, Marilyn F. Gribble, Taryn Elizabeth Griffin, Staci R. Guidry, Courtney M. Guillory, Jud J. Guillory, Kevin D. Guillory, Otis Ray Guillory, Clifford George Gupton, Ashlee Kristen Guy, Nathaniel P. Guy, Mandy Elizabeth Guyton, Jordan R. Halley, Kevin Laurance Handy, Shelby D. Hanks, Fahim Muhammad Haque, Marcus Harden, Hunter B. Hargrave, Jessica Nicole Hargrave, Amber N. Harmon, Desmond J. Harmon, Adam D. Harris, Sylvia R. Harris, Amanda Fay DeVille Hartley, Amber N. Hasty, Jonathan Paul Hatfield, Courtney Michelle Hay, Jami Denise Clavier Heard, Morgan Ashley Unser Heard, Jayce M. Hebert, Kristina R. Hebert, Mara Meagan Heidemann, Derek P. Henriques, Kyle Michael Henry, Luke Christian Hester, Jaseper D. Hicks, Kari Beth Higginbotham, Kristin Renee Higginbotham, Nathan Clark Hillman, Javoris Antonio Hinton, Kyle Christopher Hodges, Steven D. Hoffpauir, Robert H. Holland, Jacob Paul Holleman, Alona Victoria Hollis, Angela D. Hopper, Paige Elizabeth Huffer, Sean Christopher Hungerford, Jennifer M. Hunsicker, Chasity N. Hunter, Nicholas Edward Hunter, Kallie J. Istre, Rosalyn Renee Jack, Stephanie George Jackson, Taylor B. Jacobson, Stacy Ann Jefferson, Breanna A. Jennings, Nicole Marie John, Ashley Anne Johns, Aaron Johnson, Catherine H. Johnson, David P. Johnson, Emily S. Johnson, Lauren Ann Johnson, Oryvie Antoine Johnson, Rachel Leigh Ann Johnson, Richard M. Johnson, Alexis D. Jones, Sarah E. Jones, Alexander S. Jordan, Andrew M. Jordan, LaToya Rachelle Jordan, Farrah M. Jouett, Freida Marie Joyce, Andrea Kate Juneau, Benjamin K. Kamla, Richard S. Karr, Sydney Elizabeth Kaspar, Rajdeep Kaur, Garrett Keeney, Brittany Kelly, Patrick T. Kelly, Scott Arthur Kelly, Kathleen R. Kennedy, Naomi A. Key, Elizabeth S. Kingham, Kara Beth Kingrey, Christian B. Kitzmiller, Kayla M. Klein, Jared Allen Knowles, Jordan Kolde, Justin James Kowarsch, Blake Stephen Krajicek, Matthew Philip Kravchuk, Matthew John LaFleur, Richard Sage Labove, Megan Michelle Lambright, Ashley Jo Landry, Jenna M. Landry, Jonathan Matthew Landry, Megan E. Landry, Melissa A. Landry, William A. Landry, Courtney Mary Frances Langley, Tyler C. Lannin, Stephanie R. Larson, Aaron Uriah Lasher, Jennifer Lee Lasseigne, Chelsea B. Laughlin, Roger D. Laughlin, Jasmine S. Lavan, Sonya A. Lavergne, Kylie Nicole Law, Ashley D. Lawrence, Kori L. Lawson, David Brian LeBlanc, Jarrett R. LeBlanc, Lindsey M. LeBlanc, Lyndsey Jordan LeBlanc, Monique Cherie LeBlanc, Polly Ann LeBlanc, Brittany Alexsandra LeBleu, Tasha Lillian LeBleu, Thad Elter LeBoeuf, Holly Lynn LeJeune, Jennifer R. LeJeune, Scott A. LeJeune, Frederick M. LeMieux, Tracy Marie LeMieux, Adrienne Nicole Leblanc, Michael Lee, Ryan K. Lemelle, Cort'ny Michele Lewis, Denise Lewis, Emily M. Lewis, Happy M. Lewis, Jord'N G. Lewis, Marshall Dwayne Lewis, Alexandra Nicole Guillory Liechty, Meshack Robert Lihalakha, Anthony Joseph Lilly, Eric Weston Linville, Zachary Deron Locke, Hunter Douglas Loupe, Tamara Lynette Louviere, Linda Love, Josue' Misael Lozada, Melanie L. Lupo, Catherine Elizabeth Mack, Nikole Anne Madigan, Britni Lea Maginnis, Megan Nicole Manceaux, Mary M. Mancuso, Matthew S. Mancuso, Megan K. Mancuso, Christine Manuel, Jessica Anne Manuel, Kimberly Ann Manuel, Collin J. Marceaux, Ashley B. Marler, Nicholas Keith Marnich, Cathy J. Pigg Martin, Hailey Elizabeth Martin, Raycheal Ann Mason, Andrew T. Mattingly, Andrew J. Maust, Elyce Bianca McAfee, Kelli C. McDaniel, Stephanie McDaniel, Rebecca McGuire McElfresh, Michael Anthony McFarlain, Jason E. McGee, Lauren E. McGlathery, James I. McGough, Shana Denise Meche, Cheryl Jean Parsons Meiner, Bryan Christopher Menard, Monica Gay Mere, Nicholas S. Messina, John Charles Metoyer, Amber M. Miller, Anthony Hugh Miller, Daniel L. Miller, Danielle Marie Miller, Jade H. Miller, Lindsay Nicole Miller, Mallory E. Miller, Melissa A. Miller, Selena P. Miller, Sydney C. Miller, Katherine M. Mire, Christopher R. Mireles, Ajit Mishra, Angela Louise Mitchell, Ryan S. Monceaux, Emily Joyce Moran, Alyssa G. Moreau, Kelsey Renee Morgan, Lacey Victoria Morgan, Katelyn Cecile Morris, Jacqueline Breann Morse, Zachary S. Moss, Carrie M. Mouhot, Leslie Marie Doyle Mouton, Sean Lynn Mouton, Brittany A. Murphy, Gabrielle S. Myers, Marielle Lauren Myers, Larissa Elaine Narcisse, Krysta Droddy Neal, Kaitlyn B. Nevils, Kaitlyn R. Newell, Na T. Nguyen, Ryan John Nichols, Joseph P. Norman, Brittney L. Nunez, Lena Ruth O'Brien, Spense A. O'Neal, Ariel Marie Odenheimer, Amanda N. Ogea, Mathew Paul Oliver, Brittney E. Olivier, Lori Olsen, Matthew T. Ostafin, Sarah Kathryn Painter, Barbra Fredericks Palmer, Megan Elizabeth Papillion, Gwen M. Leblanc Parrish, Amanda Nicole Partin, Amber Mae Pauley, Erica Danelle Peek, Amy Alicia Pellerin, Amanda G. Peloquin, Lacy Marie Perez, Amanda Paige Perkins, Jennifer Leah Pete, Ticardo Arturo Pete-Young, Dwayne Allen Petroski, Jennifer Jean Phares, Jamie Lee Pharis, Rebecca Suzanne Phelps, Jennessa Delynne Phillips, Jessica L. Piatt, Olivia M. Picard, Mia L. Piper, Derek Lee Pittman, Caleb Ryan Poe, William Arthur Pope, Robert Jeffery Post, Sarah T. Powers, Lauren Olivia Prosser, Jessica M. Proulx, Hanna M. Prouse, Kasey R. Prudhomme, Layton Reece Pryor, Beth Louise Raley, Layla Claire Ramzi, Claudia F. Sanchez Ranpariya, April A. Reed, Robin R. Reed, Katelyn R. Quebodeaux Reeves, Patricia M. Reeves, Alex R. Reinauer, Daniel P. Richard, Leila Anne Richard, Micah Ann Richard, Shelby Michael Richard, Alexis Michelle Rigmaiden, Morgan P. Rion, Latkin Brooke Robberson, Ashley Darbonne Robbins, LaTayna Rena Roberts, Mallory Jane Robicheaux, Brooke Lynne' Robinson, Tanya A. Rodriguez, Crystal Faye Rollins, Alexa L. Rossitto, Ditre Anette Sallier, Teshia Michelle Salter, Mariel Alexa Sanchez, Alec D. Savoie, Danielle N. Savoie, Phillip A. Scalisi, Jacob B. Schei, Shelby Layne Scheufens, Cain C. Schexneider, Chelsea E. Schmidt, Ashlee R. Schutz, Sebrina Lee Schwaab, Jacob P. Scott, Kyandria A. Scott, Ricky Jacob Seasock, Joey B. Sedlock, Andrea Nicole Seibert, Jacob Savan Semmes, Nicholas Anthony Sensat, Michael J. Serrano, Amanda Leona Sevy, Shawn Seyedain-Ardabili, Jacob L. Shaheen, Kaylyn M. Shaw, Tilman Sheppard, Alice Michelle Sibigtroth, Jason Wayne Simms, Bryna Ann Bezet Simon, Rachel Ann Singleton, Thomas D. Singleton, Carmen Renee Sittig, Mikayla Leshea Slaughter, Andrew J. Smith, Jada W. Smith, Jennifer A. Liptak Smith, Justin N. Smith, Kyle J. Smith, Tiffany Azalee Smith, Analynn E. Sober, Brittany Nicole Soileau, Christopher Trey Soileau, Edward Ashley Soileau, Ryan M. Soileau, Lori Lynn Sonnier, Christopher W. Sorensen, Peggy S. Southern, Maile A. Spurlin, Joshua P. Stagg, Lindsay M. Stamper, Tyler Chad Stanley, Ryan S. Steelman, Chalessa W. Stevens, Kristie Rachelle Stevens, Meagan M. Steward, Andrew R. Stewart, Stephanie Diane McBride Stickell, John Whitney Stine, Cara Kathleen Stirling, Cody Lee Stroud, Dustin L. Stroud, Leslie H. Suire, Alexandra Carson Sullivan, Elizabeth M. Sullivan, Lauren M. Sutton, Jacqueline A. Swain, Ghazala Swati, Amber R. Taylor, Ian A. Taylor, Jessica C. Taylor, Shonna Leigh-Ann Taylor, Dylan M. Terro, Jessica Marie Theriot, Luke G. Theriot, Matthew Ross Theriot, Ali F. Thibodeaux, Chad Thibodeaux, Sara Beth Thibodeaux, Natalie A. Thigpen, Anna Lucille Thomas, Courtney D. Soileau Thomas, Jonathan Michael Thomas, Jennifer Michelle Mouton Thompson, Joanna B. Thompson, Linda Carol Thompson, Mary E. Thompson, Asa J. Tindall, Megan M. Tinnes, Felicite M. Toney, Brian Paul Toups, Adrianne Celeste Trahan, Becky Lee Trahan, Victoria Renee Trahan, Wade Clement Trapp, Emily Anne Trimm, Crystal Lynn Tucker, Jamin L. Tyson, Jennifer Rose Underwood, Derek Johnathan Vande Brake, William P. Vaughan, Crystal Lane Veazey, Kristen N. Veazey, Kelley Ann Verrette, Kayla L. Vezina, Mary Charlotte Victorian, Michael P. Vidrine, Stephanie L. Vidrine, Martin Thomas Vincent, Sandra Kirstyn Vincent, Aaron Raymond Viney, Olivia Ashton Vinson, David F. Wagoner, Pamela Ann Wainwright, Jessica M. Waldhour, Melissa Kalan Waldroup, Jessica M. Walker, Leigh A. Walker, Tracie Lynn Walker, Katherine A. Wallace, Shandy M. Warran, Shimeka Renee' Washington, Natalie M. Watkins, Renny Stanford Weber, Kristie Lynn Weideman, Adrienne Faith Wesley, Breanna Dawn West, David K. Whetnall, Alexis N. White, Ashley K. White, Laura Marie White, Lauren A. Whitley, Michael D. Wicks, Jason Wilbur, Kaitlyn Denee Wilbur, Chamica R. Williams, Derek Trey Williams, Elena Williams, Ericka K. Williams, Gabrielle Renae Williams, Gecyka Dawnn Williams, Leslie Dammeron Williams, Meredith R. Williams, Michael Lynn Williams, Rachelle Linsay Wilson, Belinda Ann Wiltz, Marcus A. Wiltz, Ella Rena Guillory Winbush, Michele Ann Wineteer, Ann E. Wing, Tabitha Summer Winters, Jessica Lynn Woolmington, Laurelea Binning Worley, Melissa A. Wylie, Sarah Amy Yarbrough, Shquil D. Yates, Robert Michael Yeadon, Holly E. Yoder, Caroline M. Yokubaitis, Corie L. Young, Meraiah K. Young, Savannah Alexin Young, Tiffany Michelle Young, Katie M. Youngblood, Kathryn Olivia Zimmerman, Davina Rae Singleton Zimmermann
  • Abbeville: Kevin Joseph Choate, Eric M. LeBlanc, Jenna M. Soirez
  • Addis: Emily Katherine Landry
  • Alexandria: Krystal Karlentha Johnson, Kacee L. Tate
  • Anacoco: Joshua E. Turnipseed
  • Arnaudville: Larry Frederick, Molly N. Guidry
  • Baker: Mariah Janee Georgetown
  • Basile: Lauren L. Comeaux, Joy Miranda Duplechin, Andrea M. Fontenot, Jennifer Celine Fontenot, Latoya G. Howze, Kayra J. Lafleur, Abby Kaitlyn LeBleu, Shelly Denise LeDoux, Kimberly A. Lomas, Macie L. Pitre
  • Baton Rouge: Callie Nicole Allbright, Ashley K. Dunn, Jada T. Jackson, Haley Lynn Plauche, Ryan Thomas Rapuana, Joseph Wayne Shows, Stephen C. Wagley, Ashleigh Wells
  • Bell City: Kaylee Jane Arceneaux, Daniel P. Dupre, Sara Beth Dupre, Kyla Dezere' Foster, Maggie E. Kingham, Adam Brian Precht, Katelyn Sue Reina
  • Belle Chasse: Alyson Marie Jordan Mathis
  • Benton: Kelli Lynn Young
  • Big Lake: Meghan R. Richard
  • Bossier City: Nicole Clare Dickson, Barry E. McGee, David C. Wiggins
  • Breaux Bridge: Melynda A. Carmouche, Jalyne L. Cole, Mildred Antionette Narcisse, Larnaisha Qulana Singleton
  • Broussard: Amie Elizabeth Baer
  • Bunkie: M'Lea Alyce DeRouen
  • Bush: Barry Alexander Grinnell
  • Cade: Markquada Monique Hamilton
  • Cameron: Joshua D. Dahlen, Mikalee Beth Mooney, Bailey Danielle Richard
  • Carencro: Reginald Trey August, Lexie Renee' Soileau, Jon-Ross Winch
  • Cecilia: Roderick A. Joseph
  • Chataignier: Benoit Louis LeBleu
  • Church Point: Kaylah Brynn Bailey, Guy Matthew David, Tracy Lynn Matt David, Ra'Shonee Ravae Gibson, Bethanie C. Leger, Jazlyn E. Leger, Lacey Renee Thibodeaux
  • Covington: Marc D. Mathies
  • Creole: Kaley M. Boudoin, Kimily L. Bourriaque, Katelyn Alix Horn, Emily Grace Marcantel, Colby T. Nunez
  • Crowley: Christian M. Bertrand, Chase J. Cradeur, Paula Louise Gary, Kevin Hargrave, Jill E. Hoof, Mallory J. Miller, Mindi S. Mitchell, Victoria Raeshell Prudhomme, William J. Wright, Ashleigh Paige Young
  • Cut Off: Jace Michael Verdin
  • DeQuincy: Sean A. Bean, Skylar K. Blum, Robin L. Bushnell, Samantha Lara Mae Carlile, Timothy Luke Cooper, Wynn T. Devito, Anna Faye Dowers, Faith Ellen Earley, Andres Esteban Espitia, Sarah Lindsey Eygabroad, Leeanna Mae Guidry, Darius G. Heckard, Jeremy DeWayne Jones, Katie Suzanne Lindsey, Kayla Delaine Nortman, Brandon J. Pillsbury, Kara Diana Rainwater, Paiton R. Templet, Sally D. Whitman, Rachel M. Whitstine, Jonathan Scott Yellott
  • DeRidder: Cameron Nicole Arthur, Mark Blanton Badger, Tomas Matthew Becktold, Mickey G. Brown, Shane Nicholas Brown, Elojean Suzanne Bryce, Diane M. Burby, Amanda Leah Byrum, Jessika Brooke Chaconas, Lydia Kay Chaddick, Amanda Lea Chrane, Jessica K. Cooley, Abigail Rebecca Day, Ashley G. Eaves, Karlee Leanne Farris, Ashley Nicole Fejarang, Annabel L. Flores, Stephanie Dawn Foster, Ryan N. Fox, Clarissa Dione Gantt, Sarah Michele Gray, Gabrielle Elizabeth Grudem, Brandon Lee Guimbellot, Cody Allen Hanchey, Dusti Paige Hare, Taylor N. Harlow, Alexx Anthony Hebert, Alexis Renee Hill, Marlene Michelle Holcomb, Jeremiah Arlington Johnson, Sara Nichole Joshlin, Anthony M. Lamitina, Annie D. Martin, Maggy A. Martin, Logan A. Mills, Racheal Diana Minchew, Anna K. Neely, Hannah E. Fletcher Parish, Jared D. Poteet, Ashly Brooke Rathburn, Christopher A. Reeves, Lindsey P. Ruppert, James Martin Stephenson, Peggy Lorraine Sylvest, Angela Rene Dickey Thibodeaux, Gwendolyn Celeste Townsley, Katie M. Valentine, Van E. Van Tassel, Landry Ryan Willis, Donald D. Wooley
  • Delcambre: Jennifer A. Moneaux, Kyle A. Romero
  • Dry Creek: Kerri Lee Marler McCullough
  • Duson: Rashida Nicole Washington
  • Egan: Krysta A. Benckenstein, Katelyn Claire Regan
  • Elizabeth: Mea M. Sonnier
  • Elton: Allison S. Cart, Sarah E. Chavira, Kiara D. Chretien, Alison Ashley Durio, Laura A. Fontenot, Joseph Edward Guidry, Meghan E. Guillory, Courtney Danae Sonnier, Tiffany Dene' Sonnier, Jade Angelle Treme, Natasha R. Williams
  • Erath: Seth F. Bourque, Regan M. Broussard, Kailey M. Domingue, Zachary J. Fourroux, Bliss T. Romero, Skyla Whitworth
  • Eros: Katharine Taylor Pee
  • Estherwood: Kaine M. Gass, Laci C. LeBlanc, Joni Therese Miller Smith
  • Eunice: Arion Derais Arvie, Alexis C. Boone, Heather Nicole Comeaux, Megan T. Common, Keristian D. Edwards, Haley M. Feucht, Tyler Drake Francois, Jared M. Fusilier, Caleb Joshua Huval, Katherine E. Jenkins, Ryan M. Johnson, Danielle N. Lejeune, Caroline M. Mcmanus, Kolt M. Nezat, Corey Jonathan Pedigo, Tyson John Perry, Katie R. Rider, Lindsey Brooke Rougeau, Brooke A. Skelton, Quitin J. Soileau, Nikke' Andre Sonnier, Chelsea Adele Thomas, Tyler Ray Trosclair, Jena D. Vincent, Paula Sue Ward-Savoy, Ashley Arin Zaunbrecher, John L. Zaunbrecher
  • Evangeline: Robin R. Deshotel, Shay M. Fontenot, Nicolette G. LaFleur, Leigha Denae Lacombe, Mary Jeleana Simar
  • Fenton: Torry Antoinette Boese
  • Florien: Chad Douglas Robertson
  • Glenmora: Lauren Elizabeth Richerson
  • Gonzales: Robert Thomas Chandler
  • Grand Cane: Louis C. Ashley
  • Grand Chenier: Brett Patrick Richard
  • Grand Lake: Wesley P. Doxey
  • Grant: Katie A. Aguillard, Brent K. Dowies, Cody Daniel Harris, Valerie Paige Hebert, Charles A. Johnson
  • Gray: Kimberly M. Williams
  • Greenwell Springs: Wesley C. Briscoe, William Robert Briscoe
  • Gretna: Kenneth Theodore Bourgeois, Barry Charles Guy
  • Gueydan: Gabriel J. Fluitt, John K. Istre, Haley Alexandra Johnson, Lacey Elizabeth Johnson, Cody G. Martin, Lynsey A. Petry
  • Hackberry: Emily M. Bird, Kendra Dayle Dillard, Kelsey R. Helmer, Lauren N. Johnson, Joseph C. LeJuine, Jessica H. McAdams, Kayla E. Sanner, Megan B. Spicer
  • Hammond: Livingston De'Ray Hamilton
  • Harahan: Derrick Curtis Bilbo
  • Harvey: Erica Latrice Hampton
  • Hathaway: Dwight Allen Douget, Maggie Ann Moore Marsh
  • Hayes: Christina Sue Chapman, Ashley Breann Chaumont, Heather E. Lefer
  • Hester: Bridget M. Petit
  • Hornbeck: Breanna N. Poston
  • Houma: Kristin L. Fry
  • Iota: Ashlyn K. Baggett, Alyssa T. Bobbett, Erica Denise Brown, Courtney Blair Hanks, Leslie Ann Kebodeaux, Katie M. LaHaye, Candace Marie Lacombe, Erin L. Leger, Garet L. Pousson, Paige M. Sensat, Lacey B. Thibodeaux
  • Iowa: Omar Abudiab, Brandi Lynn Armentor, Chelsey R. Augustine, Jaylin Blake Barkley, Victoria Elizabeth Bennett, Cammie M. Benoit, Brittany D. Buller, Morgan Paige Daigle, Whitney A. Daigle, Claire E. DeRouen, John R. Ezell, Amy N. Foreman, Cayla Rose Fruge, Lauren Kay Gordon, John Seth Granger, Jed M. Guillory, Cory Allen Gutierrez, Jillian T. Hardin, Diana Helen Hopper, Danika L. Kilgore, Brittany N. Landry, Tyler R. Landry, John Wesley LeJeune, Kathryn Mary Leonards, Shelby N. Mahaffey, Robert J. McCown, Hanna Grace McNabb, Natalie N. Miller, Megan Frances Milliron, Amber Corinne Trahan Mims, Ashley E. Moreaux, Benjamin Jess Morgan, Aaron D. Nelsen, Kayla Jean Nugent, Morgan Elisabeth Nutt, Angela Dawn Covert Ogea, Jade Tiffani Perry, Thomas Zane Powers, Jason Wade Rhorer, Brittany Kay Stewart, Elizabeth H. Thompson, Cody R. Verret, Howard K. Vincent, Tanyua L. Vincent, Kane Scott Whitehead, Beau E. Winfrey
  • Jeanerette: Meghan N. Olivier
  • Jennings: Alex E. Badon, Christopher Steven Brown, Kristen H. Camel, Amber L. Comeaux, Chris Crochet, Jakara Lashay Deville, Caroline Elise Doucet, Benjamin Jude Duplantis, Kacey Renee Edgar, Keegan W. Esthay, Kristen Nicole Fruge, Kristen E. Gates, Candace Deon Gatte, Holly N. Goodwin, Valerie Alyce Guinn, Justine Andree Gunnell, Dylan R. Hanks, Joseph C. Hargroder, Brooke Heinen, William James Hetzel, David James Hollier, Shalyn Renee LaBauve, Kayley J. LaBowe, Jacob Paul Lalanne, Hannah J. Landry, Jenna Marie Landry, Brooke E. LeBouef, Glenn Paul Manuel, Joseph Jordan L. Marcantel, Victoria Erin Miller, Lloyd Joseph Moore, Kegan Michael Myers, Annie Hope Pentecost, Jourdan L. Petry, Lana F. Richard, Tiffany LaShae Richard, Dominique Michelle Rougeau, Kelly N. Rowland, Germaine Claudia Roy, Andrew David Stoute, Tara D. Trahan, Tana L. Turner, Lorenzo T. Viator, Ian J. Woods, Brenda B. Young
  • Kaplan: Raeni Jenee Petry, Kayla Anne Simon
  • Keithville: Ginger Denise Kern
  • Kinder: Lacey Elizabeth Arabie, Laura Kaye Cannon, Chremaine M. Davis, Mary-Alaina DeWees, Felicite Ann Franklin, Clyde J. Fulmer, Tara Kathryn Hidalgo, Joshua Steven Kingrey, Brandon Kyle Lafleur, Ashley Brooke Landry, Clint J. Lormand, Katie Ann Musselman, Zachary P. Parrish, Kandyce Dawn Trobaugh Richard, Jerry David Robichaux, Katelynn N. Savant, Hayley Brooke Smith, Michelle Kay Stier, Aaron Christopher Unkel, Hailey Mariah Whittington
  • Leblanc: Heather Faith Wente
  • Lacassine: Brad James LeFranc, Allison M. Logan, Muriel Marie Moore, Courtney Nicole Priola, Alyssa M. Watkins
  • Lacombe: Krystal Joy Zavala
  • Lafayette: Taylor Lyn Aubrey, Jude T. Bernard, Brianna Christine Brown, Ernest Joseph Carmouche, Travis E. Colomb, Tiffany Latrice Cotton, Joseph Paul Jackson, Emily Marie Lewis, Michelle Claire Lippman, Julia Nel Long, Melissa Jane Nelson, Craig Joseph Simon, Austin James Van Breemen, Joseph Dallas Williams
  • Lake Arthur: Zachary Lee Bonin, Micah Randal Boudreaux, Katie Marie Cantrelle, Amy E. Chapman, Bethami Jade Chiasson, Drew C. Hayes, Mallory Elizabeth Istre, Casey L. Laurents, Jacob John Martin, Stacy Lynn Rabalais, Joshua Kevin Sonnier, Alicia Marie Trahan, Gabrielle K. Vallo, Sage Leigh Weekley, Brittney Paige Young
  • Leesville: Jordan Kenny Anderson, Meredith Lee Murdock Bell, Brittany Nicole Boycher, Edwin B. Koenck, Whitney Jane Morrison, Alicia Danielle Tilley Spina, Kaitlin B. Thomas
  • Longville: Megan M. Bufkin, Amber N. Faulk, Douglas J. Habetz, Jerris Charale Vincent Martin, Levi Cole Powell, Steven Mikeal Vige
  • Luling: Derek J. Bonvillain, Coty Brumfield
  • Mamou: Desiree D. Deshotels, Molli Rebecca Duplechin, Chancely R. Christ Fruge, Anjelica Jade Jack, Wila Gabrielle Manuel, Lauren Elise Parrott, Tobi Rebecca Parrott, Alex J. Saucier, Amelia Claire Soileau
  • Many: Stephanie Nicole Schornick
  • Marrero: JoAnn Rene Bourgeois
  • Maurice: Nicole Marie Harrison Decuir
  • Mermentau: Heidi K. Boudreaux, Courtney Lane LeJeune
  • Merryville: Kristen Renee McDaniel, Katrina N. Ward
  • Metairie: Brooke Ashley Froeba, Mallory Lynn Galliano, Kevin P. Laughlin
  • Midland: Desire' M. Fontenot, Alexis E. Myers
  • Minden: Mackenzie Alyse Gulley
  • Monroe: Kiara S. Johnson, Emily Charlotte Spence
  • Morgan City: Britain Danee Carbins
  • Morse: Bethany Rae Hammersky, Bianca A. Romero, Laura N. Woods
  • Moss Bluff: Shannon Jacob Allen, Morgan Anna DeRouen, Stephanie Brooke Simon, Dawn Marie Spooner
  • Natchitoches: Cody A. Cryer
  • New Iberia: Jordan R. Boyer, Lanie Elizabeth Lissard, Theyron J. Thompson
  • New Orleans: Nathaniel Melvin Ellis
  • Oakdale: James P. Williams
  • Oberlin: Erin L. Fontenot, Matthew P. Karam, Destiny R. LeDay, Ashley N. Manuel, Logan B. Smith, Sylvia Denise Vidrine
  • Opelousas: Kayla Elizabeth Auzenne, Danielle Marie Bias, Denaya D. Edwards, Lekeisha S. Edwards, John R. Fontenot, Lauren M. LeBlanc, Casey R. Rideaux, Alfred Kyle Sam, Carleen Alyce Villery
  • Paulina: Meagan E. Bourgeois
  • Pineville: Trenton L. Hines
  • Pitkin: Chelsie K. Denette, Briana D. Horton, Victoria L. Trosclair
  • Plaucheville: Jeanne C. Deville
  • Pollock: Aaron Nathaneal Moreau
  • Port Allen: William Anthony Schultz
  • Provencal: Lacie Danielle Campbell
  • Ragley: Karen Doucett Bruce, Robert Chase Burgess, Blaine Randall Burnett, Gregory Paul Comeaux, John David Crafton, Amber R. Fontenot, Katelynn R. Goodman, Phyllis Sue Gray, Erica M. Griffin, Emily Claire Habetz, Stephanie M. Harper, Jodi L. Mudd Johnson, Kerri Cherie LaBauve, Amy Lee Locklin, Erica R. Martin, Jamie D. Pope, Morgan Elise Richards, Christina Faith Cormier Rozas, Colby R. Schexnider, Justin J. Timpa, Brittany Danielle Wilcox
  • Rayne: Sarah Danielle Ancelet, Matthew Keith Credeur, Lindsay C. Kahn, Katie E. Latiolais Primeaux
  • Roanoke: Leah Elizabeth Moore, Donavan S. Tietje
  • St. Francisville: Gwendolyn A. Pinkney
  • Saline: David Spencer Foster
  • Simpson: Brittany S. Kelly, Kade Rogers Martin
  • Singer: Kaitlyn R. Foster, Christopher Gary Huff, Victoria LeAnn Hodges Louviere
  • Slagle: Tabatha M. Edwards
  • Slidell: Joshua Earhart, Jervious K. Epherson
  • Starks: Louis James Hyatt, Olive M. Spellman
  • Sulphur: Lettie K. Alexander, Autumn N. Andersen, Kristin Michelle Andrews, Dedie M. Authement, Elizabeth Anne Baker, John Stephen Baker, Sean Daniel Barron, Barbara Boulet Bartlett, Jared Mathew Beekman, Brittany K. Beeson, Brooklynn M. Belcher, Blair A. Bergeron, Andrew P. Bergstedt, Brandy Laurice Bernard, Katie Lynn Black, Eric N. Blanchard, Marie O. Bonvillain, Charles D. Bordelon, Katie Annette Stevens Bordelon, Krystal Marie Bourgeois, Bryan Terrell Boyett, Kelly Diane Broussard, Robert S. Burgett, Sami E. Burke, Tyler W. Burleson, Judith Lynn Milliman Burton, Dana A. Carbo, Colby D. Ceasar, Paula Marie Chamberlain, Lane A. Clavier, Mehgan Olivia Clavier, Jillian C. Cloud, Jonathan H. Conrad, Leah D. Cordell, Andrea R. Cormier, Megan L. Curry, Kaley D. Daigle, Lena R. Daniels, Tara Benoit David, Rita N. Davis, Kaitlyn Elizabeth DeBarge, Megan Marie DesOrmeaux, Brett T. Deters, Christina N. Deville, Richard Alan Doan, Casey Brandon Doucet, Laney R. Doucett, Lindsay Denee Doucett, Sara E. Douga, Kaitlin A. Dougherty, Laura K. Dougherty, Nelson Ray Dronet, William Alan Ducotey, Destini A. Duhon, Holly D. Duplechin, Kathleen Elaine Eccles, Andrew E. Eckert, Chelsie Marie Elkins, Johnathan P. Evans, Sarah Ann Taunton Fagnant, Casey Laine Farris, Blair C. Faulk, John K. Faust, Su'Anne G. Fittz, Amanda Gayle Fontenot, Daniel R. Fontenot, Morgan Rae Fontenot, Sarah J. Foux, Autumn Lindsay Fremaux, Courtney Rae Cormier Fuselier, Phillip G. Gauthreaux, Kayleigh P. Gibson, Brandon Dale Giles, Brent Alan Goodrich, Lydia Marie Gothrup, Hollie Beth Greenwood, Danielle Marie Gregory, Erin L. Guidry, Kayleigh Elizabeth Guidry, Haley N. Guillory, Megan Leigh Hanchey, Kelli Diane Hemphill, Jeremy Henry, Leslie King Hinch, Ricky Lynn Hinch, Chad Hodge, Sloan Hiram Hunter, Katie E. Ivey, Lori Katherine Jackson, Justin A. Johnson, Rebecca B. Johnson, Sarah A. Jones, Dena Kaye Jourdan, Marnique Denea' Jourdan, Allison M. Keeley, Kyle P. Keeley, Alexandra E. Kennedy, Raychel Elizabeth Kiser, Brett M. Koonce, Christopher J. Kressman, Amberlee Jade Kron, Leah J. LaFleur, James Craig Lafleur, Celeste Gabrielle Landry, Larease Ann Laughlin, Benjamin J. Lawrence, Melony Nichole LeBlanc, Morgan G. LeDoux, Amanda Katherine Ledet, Haley R. Leger, Kellen Brett Leger, Lauren C. Leger, Britney R. Logray, Emily D. Louviere, Kristin Elizabeth Louviere, Matthew W. Lovejoy, Matthew D. Lundmark, Aryn E. Lyons, Carolyn M. Malugen, Julie Katherine Mangrum, Loretta Ann Martin, Alexandra N. McCain, Ashli E. McKnight, Angela Denise McMahon, Laura Elizabeth McMullen, Jenna Grace Meche, Mandy Lea Michalko, Zachary K. Mitchell, Lauren Nicole Morris, Macy Marie Moseley, Desiree Danielle Moss, Whitney J. Moss, Bryan Dean Nash, Logan G. Nezat, Brittany Diane Rhodes Norwood, Jessica Nicole Oakman, Alex Paul Onxley, Alexander D. Parsons, Robert L. Patten, Tracy E. Peed, Katrina Erin Peshoff, Celeste R. Phillips, Andre' J. Pickett, Amanda K. Prejean, Britney Leeanne Prejean, Candace Marie Prejean, Stephanie L. Prejean, Ross D. Puckett, Christine R. Quibodeaux, Terri Elizabeth Rawson, Courtney Louise Redmond, Taylor M. Reeves, Bradley T. Robichaux, Karli B. Romero, Hollie Lynn Rosteet, Blake E. Sanner, Kristi Ann Satterla, Cheryl Nadine Schrumpf, Patty Lynn Scott, Samantha J. Seegraves, Lauren E. Smith, Alyssa Kathleen Sonnier, Travis Joseph Spears, Cody J. Spell, Adam Logan Spencer, Alisha Cecile St. Germain, William Travis Stegall, Jordan Leigh Stein, Emily D. Stevens, Kayla Sue Stogner, Kelsey V. Talbot, John J. Tarasiewicz, Lauryn Caitlin Teer, Jeremy Joseph Terro, Jacob M. Theriot, Katie L. Thomason, Quentin D. Thompson, Melissa F. Bellard Trahan, Allyson B. Molitor Turner, Justin Wade Vaughan, BreeAnne Elizabeth Wade, Johnathan D. Waite, Dustin Wesley Walker, Robert Lynn Williams, David Scott Willis, Jill Angela Zachary, Philip S. Zachary
  • Tallulah: Charles E. Jackson
  • Ville Platte: Daffany Brenna Ardoin, Zachary G. Bergeron, Mallory A. Daire, Sarah Elizabeth Dupre, Randall K. Firmin, Jennifer M. Fontenot, Sarah Nicole Fontenot, Kayla Antoinette Guillory, Ashley Elizabeth Hebert, Heather R. Lafleur, Alex J. Landreneau, Franchesca LeDay, Tori Farron Manuel, Michael Marcantel, Jillian Aleece Nicks, Margaret M. Roberts, Santora B. Thomas, Matthew C. Vidrine
  • Vinton: Ryan Paul Anding, Anastasia Alexandrovna Armstrong, Jennifer J. Bahnsen, Ashia S. Boxie, Chad Douglas Broussard, Timothy J. Chesson, Chase Louis Domingue, Hali Elizabeth Habetz, Nicole Elizabeth Istre, Megan Alyse Loyd, Kristina Michelle Moreau, Laura Marie Perry, Leah N. Renfrow, Maria A. Riggins, Kaitlyn P. Robinson, Aimee Brooke Schlesinger, Amber R. Smith, David L. Smith, Samantha J. Stine, Mary Allison Dugas Tobias, Nicole R. Walker, Haley B. Watson
  • Washington: Courtney Hester LaFleur, Sara Elizabeth Lafleur
  • Welsh: Jordan Ray Bouley, Mary Grace Caraway, Megan Siobhan Carnahan, Christopher D. Carter, Amy Nicole Chaisson, Maghon Nicole Conner, Mark R. Daniel, Vickie L. Ford, Jonathan Alexander Fox, Jeremiah C. Gueringer, Megan Elizabeth Hensgens, Jewel Elise Hicks, Kaitlyn Paige LeBlanc, Katlin Kay Mallett, Kayla Marie Menard, Mallory Claire Monceaux, Kiersten N. Onken, Lauren E. Pickle, Christine M. Reed, Elise Suzanne Stanford, Ashlyn K. Watkins, Gretchen F. Wild
  • Westlake: Jacob Daren Appleby, Jordan W. Benoit, Nicole Bertrand, Donavon James Borel, James Nicholas Brewer, Anthony M. Camp, Kathleen Lee Chene, Sean J. Corbello, Emily Ann Dickerson, Jalessa R. Frelot, Brittany Nicole Grantham, Baileigh Breann Guidry, Amy E. Guillory, Morgen R. Hooper, Shelby L. Huffman, Catherine Elizabeth Dawn Johnson, Kassie L. Lacombe, Andrew Lewis Lamb, Mistie Cooke Lanham, Sharron E. Madden, Rachel S. Marshall, Jillian Faith McBride, Erin M. Moore, Latosha Coney Mouton, Stephen W. Olivier, Alexa M. Ortego, Megan D. Pap, Whitney E. Pettijohn, Dawn Michelle Pitt, Natalie J. Pritchett Ray, Sami L. Richmond, Whitney B. Robertson, Elicia Ann Armstrong Sanders, Danielle D. Sierra, Gabriel Heath Stine, Rachel Ann Strauch, Ashlee M. Strickland, Garrett Ray Tunks, Brittany L. Vidrine, Michael R. Wing, Dana Lynn Wood
  • Youngsville: Mieka E. Landry
  • Zachary: Brittany Elizabeth Capraro, Allison R. Kippers

Texas students are:

  • Arlington: Brittany R. Sanders
  • Beaumont: Alysia R. Jackson, Ashleigh Sara Jannise, Adrienne L. Minor, Deajon Taylor Mitchell, Clarissa R. Ridenhour, Katie Michelle Shumaker
  • Brenham: Kyler Ross Crenshaw
  • Bridge City: Melissa Ann Pittman, Carlie Marie Sherwood
  • Buna: Daniel J. Gilkerson
  • Carthage: Robin Diane McDaniel
  • Dayton: Ford Allen Smesny
  • Dickinson: Amber Christine Greineisen
  • Elgin: Jasmine Alicia Cornelius
  • Flint: Hannah Elizabeth Hopson
  • Georgetown: Courtney N. Wisehart
  • Grapevine: Todd Riley Dodge
  • Highland Village: Kaitlin M. Tue
  • Highlands: Alyssa B. Cotten
  • Houston: Melanie D. Carter, Hayden R. Dobbs, Courtney Faith Farmer, Martha Lane Kelly, Kelly Uche Okorocha, Annette Porchia, Zackary W. Saucier, Laquandra Rachea' Thibodeaux
  • Huffman: Holly Jean Burns
  • Humble: Allison Jane Fontenot
  • Huntsville: Tyler Garrett Park
  • Jasper: Ryan L. Bronson
  • Katy: Ashley Raye Clawson, Tracy J. Kelfkens, Summer A. Meche, Amanda Lynn Raines
  • Killeen: Emmanuel Charles Neault, Aquillia Oneatha Vang
  • Kingwood: Taylor L. Ducoff
  • Kirbyville: Kayla Danielle Wagnon
  • Kountze: Kimberly B. Bobbitt, Blake Hunter Corkill
  • Laporte: Marc Alvin Morris
  • Liberty: Stephanie Renay Hulsey, Zachary Spence Webb
  • Mansfield: Ayshin Girthea Vasser
  • Matagorda: Mitchell Dean Kimberling
  • Mount Belvieu: Kasey Renee Collins
  • Nassau Bay: Ashley Elaine Johnson
  • Nederland: Ryan Michael Sampere
  • Orange: Samuel Reed Bess, Corey Scott Huckabay, Brittany D. Khoury, Shalyn Renee McBroom, Mackenzie C. Moore, Jordon Leann Pittman, Joseph Michael Savignano
  • Pearland: David Martin Webster
  • Port Neches: Mikayla Wells Bourque
  • Refugio: Thomas Joseph Canchola
  • Round Rock: Rachel Latisha Taylor, Castural D. Thompson
  • San Marcos: Mark Gabriel DeLeon, Gary Anthony Sandoval
  • Shady Shores: Andrea Rose Durkin
  • Silsbee: Kevin M. Darling
  • Sugar Land: Maggie G. Ray
  • Tomball: Donald Travis Boris
  • Tyler: Johna Jean Germany
  • Vidor: Emily A. Perry, Kyle T. Rich, Eric Alexander Rodriguez
  • West Columbia: Casey S. Clark

Other out-of-state students are:

  • Benton, ARK.: Jason Leon Thomas
  • Camden, ARK.: Brittan Ashlea Steelman
  • Apple Valley, CALIF.: Benjamin M. Stern
  • Carlsbad, CALIF.: Cassandra L. Read
  • West Los Angeles, CALIF.: Jennifer Lynn Hickman
  • Windham, CONN.: Marissa Sanders
  • Lacoochee, FLA.: Lara Jeanette Dewees
  • Monroe, GA.: Caitlyn Lauren Prine
  • Stilwell, KAN.: Taylor Mathias Drake
  • Biloxi, MISS.: Holly Breanne Lawrence
  • Brandon, MISS.: Kristi R. Vaughan
  • Jackson, MISS.: Ne'Aisha M. Anderson
  • Martinsville, N.J.: Brent Cole LaCour
  • Tulsa, OKLA.: Jordan Rhea Hines
  • Doylestown, PENN.: Kirsten J. Shepherd McSpadden

International students are:

  • Bangladesh: Kinshuk Shishiro Debnath
  • Cameroon: Job Nkealah
  • Canada: Amanda Leigh Lidster, Mocheng Wang
  • China: Jiyang Chen, Yan Cheng, Shang Gao, Ying Zhe Huang, Yiting Liu, Yuan Liu, Yu Ning, Xiaoxu Qi, Bokang Shao, Ming Yang, Renchen Zhu
  • Colombia: David Rodrigo Guerrero Moreno
  • Ecuador: Tatiana Alexandra Estrada Mendoza
  • Ethiopia: Hermona K. Tekeste
  • Germany: Jasmin Franziska Kurt
  • India: Sumit Kumar Bakhli, Anant Kothiwal, Kalpeshkumar Kanubhai Ribadia, Pranay Wardhan, Karim N. Meghani
  • Indonesia: Melawati Abbasi, Mellisa Lau, Margareth Diana
  • Ireland: Mary Aisling Casey
  • Jamaica: Andre Salmon, Samantha Woodstock
  • Kenya: Alex Kiptoo, Carolyne Owino Redding, Nancy Cheptoo Melly, Anne W. Moses
  • Korea: Nam Ju Bae, Hang Ok Cho, Tae Jung Kang, Se Ho Kim, Jae Kyong Lee, Yo Han Rha, Kirak Sohn, Seung Hae Yi, Juhyun Park
  • Mexico: Eric Gonzalez Pons
  • Nepal: Bimarsha Basnyat, Santosh Deshar, Sangita Dhakal, Richa Dhungana, Sadikshya K.C., Madhav KC, Reshma Karanjit, Sagar Kharel, Deepa Khatry, Ishwor Lama, Sudha Maharjan, Sovit Poudel, Sunil Poudel, Sabari Pradhan, Shreedu Pradhan, Prayush Rayamajhi, Saurab Rijal, Shreya Rimal, Kapil Shrestha, Prateek Shrestha, Rohit Shrestha, Saluja Shrestha, Sweta Shrestha, Manish Singh, Coral Suwal, Milan Tamrakar, Neesha Tamrakar, Laxmi Thapa, Pawan Thapa, Shrijana Dhakal, Bishal Regmi, Shankar Thapa
  • Nigeria: Anthony Olanrewaju Adeosun, Olanrewaju Kwam Adiro, Obiageli Calista Durousseau, Yvonne Nwadiuto Eke, Nzube Azubuike Igboekwe
  • Pakistan: Ubaid R. Abbasi, Kinzah Fiaz
  • Peru: Maria C. P. Gamarra Lopez, Jonathan R. Diaz
  • Taiwan: Chao-Chan Chen
  • Thailand: Ratiros Kamsuwan, Warangkana Montolvit
  • Trinidad And Tobago: Tianna R. Ferguson
  • Turkey: Atakan Oguz Yurttas
  • United Kingdom: Sarah Nicole Lowdon, Amy Rose Talbot
  • Venezuela: Maria E. Canelo
  • Vietnam: Khanh T. Dao, Mai Ngoc Dao, Khanh Minh Do, Vu Tan Doan, Huy Xuan Hoang, Hong Thien Lam, Giang Hai Le, Nguyen Hai Le, Quan Le, Thinh Phuoc Le, Tu Thanh Ngo, Dat Huu Nguyen, Hien Thao Thu Nguyen, Kien T. Nguyen, Linh Thi Nguyen, Nghia Mai Chi Nguyen, Toan Khanh Nguyen, Vy Thuy Nguyen, Van Thi Hong Ong, Thuy Thi Pham, An Thi Phan, Ha Thi Tran, Thao Thi Tran, Sinh T. Tsang, Ha Thu Dang Vuong