Javascript Disabled. To take full advantage of the new McNeese Website, please enable javascript or change browser options

2017 Fall Honor Roll

The McNeese State University Honor Roll for the 2017 fall semester has been announced. The honor roll lists undergraduate students earning at least a 3.0 or B average while carrying 12 or more semester hours.

Honor Roll is as follows:

LAKE CHARLES: Jasmine Noell Abel, Emily A. Ackley, Corey Allen Aguillard, Marie T. Aguillard, Keri Lynn Menard Airhart, Griffin Neal Andry, Andre J. Ange, John F. Ange, Christopher G. Ange Jr, Khristian Lorenza Anthony, Alexis Rae Arceneaux, Jeffrey Lane Arceneaux, Breanne E. Ardoin, Victoria A. Ardoin, Victoria LaRen Ardoin, Layne C. Armentor, Hailey Nicole Arnold, Kara Lauren Ashworth, Bailey N. Aucoin, Malik O. Avery, Emilyn C. Aymond, Cindi Dawn Babineaux, Mackenzie Baker, Andrew Michael Barras, Katherine N. Barras, Ryan T. Bartek, Emily C. Bass, Selena D. Batson, Adam Fralin Bechtel, Tiffany N. Beck, Courtney N. Belcher, Mallory B. Benoit, Shelby N. Benson, Anthony Joseph Bercier, Alexander Ethan Bertram, Emmalee A. Bertrand, Dara Alyse Best, Carley Ann Billedeaux, Lauren M. Biven, Jacob P. Blackmer, Rebecca Anne Blazek, Caleb Doyle Blocker, Marsha L. Blount, Jace Matthew Bolton, Geoffrey Stirland Bond, Katherine E. Booth, Miranda Ann Daigle Booth, Sarah E. Booth, Raegan M. Borders, Anna M. Borel, Stefan Erik Borssen, Kelsey LeAnn Bouderau, Reid T. Bourque, Mason Nicole Lyon Bower, Chassity P. Bradford, Chelsi K. Bradford, Courtney Sharelle Bradley, Kolbie Ann Brashear, Anne C. Breaux, Corey James Breaux, Danielle N. Breaux, Dylan Parker Breaux, Natalie G. Breaux, Leonard Charles Breda, Camran Reid Brindley, Alexandra Brianne Broussard, Morgan G. Broussard, Eric N. Brown, Gared Tyler Brown, Sydney E. Brown, Bailey A. Bruchhaus, Michael Joseph Bruney, Andrew P. Bryan, Brent W. Buller, Courtney Marie Burnthorn, Camille E. Bushnell, Thomas A. Bushnell, Tyler C. Bushnell, Mary E. Cagle, Kelly Noel Caldarera, Taylor Lynne Caldarera, Jaxson L. Caldwell, Matthew Calero, Jesus D. Cantu, Sarah R. Carpenter, Laura Nicole Carroll, Sharee M. Carroll, Kelsey L. Cash, Karen M. Cassilis, Kent J. Castille, Kaitlyn Ruth Ceasar, Kameron D. Chandler, Kayla Briannae Chapman, Sean Charles, Madalyn L. Chaumont, Anna Rachelle Cheramie, Shalay Nicole Chiasson, Samuel J. Chonko, Landon C. Chretien, Haley Briana Church, Allyson Rene Clark, Katherine E. Clark, Brittany L. Clements, Caitlin McCoy Coburn, Avery Brennan Cole, Davon J. Cole, Claire M. Coleman, Conner J. Coleman, Markeeta A. Collins, Crystar Adra Mahogany Collins-Molitor, Kamea Joy Comeaux, Lara Michelle Lignitz Connally, Emily Grace Conner, Holland G. Conner, Taylor Nicole Cook, Baylee P. Corbello, Andrea Beth Cormier, Justin N. Cormier, Cameron Nicole Corner, Jasmine J. Cornett, Ryan S. Courmier, Leah Gautreaux Courtade, Jaiden B. Courvelle, Danielle Shae Courville, Jacob L. Courville, Amy C. Cowhick, David L. Crawford, Amy A. Crooks, Diana Brooke Cruseturner, Brooks N. Dallas, Lauren Nicole Damiata, Allison B. David, Elizabeth M. Davidson, Kylie N. Davidson, Emilea Kate Davis, Grant S. Davis, Stephanie Kaye Davis, Callie B. Decareaux, Sarah A. Deeb, Christian King Delafield, Samantha Renee’ Delahoussaye, Caitlyn Marie Abshire Delhomme, Ashley E. Dempsey, Kyauhna Rene’ Benoit Dennis, Ruby A. Derouen, Taylor A. Derouen, Brett A. Diamond, Emily Claire Dickerson, Andrew Keith Dietz, Andrew Robert Dilmore, Joshua Ngoc Dinh, Douglas D. Douget, Monique D. Dowden, Laiken A. Drake, Dana Rachelle Dronet, Victoria Brook Dubroc, Morgan Alexandria Duck, Austin T. Dufrene, Danynn Alexandra Dugas, Dustin Glenn Duhon, Minh-Paul N. Duong, Kyle J. Duplechain, Mallory Breann Dupuie, Megan Capri Eakin, Blane E. Edwards, Madison B. Edwards, Taylor Marie Edwards, Emily Katelyn Elfert, William D. Ertell, Robert Matthew Everage, Skyler Marie Ewing, Kylee Alexandra Ezell, Hailey N. Fender, Jenel Ranero Fendley, Nasir Fiaz, Andrew M. Fisher, Angel Pedro Flores, Ashley M. Fontenot, Brandon L. Fontenot, Caitlyn A. Fontenot, Cameron G. Fontenot, Ellen Janee Fontenot, Erin Ray Clark Fontenot, Madelyn Jade Fontenot, Shane C. Fontenot, Timothy D. Foreman, Joseph O. Forsyth, Susan Sharday Fradieu, Shea Elisabeth Frensley, Tyler Scott Frey, Bayleigh Noelle Fruge, Bailey Elise Fuselier,  Priyanka P. Gandhi, Lauren P. Gayle, Rebekah Marie Gazzolo, Blake Cameron Gilbert, Chase D. Gillett, Ophelia D. Glenn, Kyle T. Godeaux, Alaina D. Goins, Hailey E. Goodwin, Sarah D. Gossett, Alyssa Denee Gray, Patrick T. Green, Ty’Janae M. Green, Timothy G. Griffen, Alexis D. Guidry, Jacob S. Guidry, Joyce C. Guillory, Kassidy A. Guillory, Madalyn C. Guillory, Jasmin Laine Guimbellot, Cheryl L. Haines, Michelle Nicole Eady Hale, Nathan K. Hampton, Beki D. Hansard, Shelby E. Hay, Holly A. Hayden, Austin B. Hebert, Devan M. Hebert, Leatrice M. Hebert, Robert William Hebert, Scott T. Hebert, Ashley Lynn Hendricks, Anna Kaj Henriksen, Jessica M. Henry, Robert A. Henry, Jacqueline L. Higginbotham, Brandon P. Hirsch, Chandler V. Hitefield, Mary Ann Hodge, Jeremy T. Hoerner, Hannah Nicole Hoffpauir, Grace Arlowe Holt, Zachary M. Honeycutt, Devany Brooke Hooper, Justine A. Hoppa, James Thomas Hovey, Courtney Renee Ravia Huber, Haley D. Hudson, Kristin Renee Hungerford, Rachel Jeanette Hungerford, James H. Hurley, James Jean-Baptiste Inderkummen, Kaleigh A. Irwin, Anna C. Istre, Austin P. Istre, Kevin T. Istre, Talisha L. Harris Jacko, Bianca L. Jackson, Jeffrey M. Jackson, John Zachary Jackson, Katelyn Breanne Jackson, Alexis Michelle Jenkins, Benjamin Matthew Jenks, Brianna L. Johnson, Tatum N. Johnson, Tonja Marie Johnson, Aneisia L. Johnwell, Kameron Pavge-Ruby Jones, Steven Craig Jones, Genita P. Joseph, Ariel D. Jueschke, Maygan A. Juneau, Gabrielle D. Kadlubar, Ameera M. Kattash, Traci Lynette Kegley, Jada Gallier Keller, Peter Joseph Kelly, Kjuana Aaliyah Kenner, Naomi A. Key, Ashley Karell Fontenot Keyes, Ali Akhar Khan, Johan A. Kjellsten, Michelle A. Klein, Kerrigan Noel LaPointe, Wesley S. Labiche, Maggie Grace Lafargue, Sophia C. Landry, Kaitlyn R. Langley, Hayden Michael Lantz, Victoria G. Lantz, Chesney L. Laprarie, Aidan Q. Larocca, Kaley L. Larocca, James Eric Lasher, Jordan Elizabeth Latham, Richelle D. Lathan, McKenlie Nicole Lavergne, Trevor P. Lavergne, Kristopher K. Lawrence, Allison N. LeBleu, Halle Marie LeDay, Erin M. Leblanc, Katlynn Brooke Lee, Tabitha C. Leger, Ty C. Lejeune, Jolie Nicole Lemelle, Alexander C. Lester, Leanne Renee Leveque, Madison Frances Leveque, Austin T. Lewis, Ebony L’Shai Lewis, Jerald R. Lewis, Kamri Renee’ Lewis, Alexandra Christine Liles, Brandin Scott Lindsey, Collier Thomas Litel, Robert H. Lohmann, Kacy A. Lopez, Baylee J. Lovmo, Rohan N. Maharaj, Johnathan Taylor Mallett, Madison C. Malone, Joseph Tritico Manuel, Melissa Charlene Maricle, Julianne Grace Marler, Brandon Cade Martin, Carol Ann Martin, Kiara E. Martin, Erik D. Martzahn, Victoria Lynn McDaniel, Alec Cade McGee, Trent A. McGuire, Charles Peyton McLemore, Damian McManus, McKenzie Taylor McManus, David C. McMichael, Alyssa D. McNabb, Caleb C. McNabb, Rhett Rutledge McCann, Kyle J. McComb, Siyanda Thina Mdleleni, Patrick A. Medina, Latricka M. Melanson, Jonathan B. Melton, Jeffery W. Menou, Mary Megan Metoyer, Lynsey Alexandra Mhire, Brent E. Miller, Christian Marie Miller, Cody J. Miller, Gavin C. Miller, Jeffrey Brian Miller, Madison N. Miller, Sarah L. Miller, Faron Danielle Mitchell, Tommy Monroe, Kameron Wayne Montie, Katelyn Ryan Moore, Logan J. Moore, Sydney G. Morales, Isabelle E. Moreno, Randi Paige Morgan, Evan Christopher Morris, Leslie Lartigue Mose, Kristian Blake Moss, Courtney E. Mouton, Kollin James Mouton, Alexandra N. Mullett, Alexandra F. Murillo, Alexander Bret Murray, Kimberly Ann Mustian, Gabrielle Blythe Myers, Dylan Wayne Myrick, Megan M. Naquin, Gavin Michael Nettles, Allyssa Rene Neubauer, Ashlynn Nichole Newman, Brock C. Ney, Minh Vincent Nguyen, Nathanael Seth Nicholas, Emalee Morgan Nichols, Ryan A. Nolen, Emani Norflett, Emily Lorice Northcutt, Alyssa A. Norwood, Hunter D. Nunez, Jade Hannah Nunez, Maggie R. O’Dowd, Samantha L. O’Neil, Tyler Cole O’Pry, Lauren Racheal Dobbs Oalmann, Hannah A. Ogea, Lindsay Marie Ogea, Kylee Mae Olinger, Payton Jules Oliver, Ramona Elizabeth Orsot, Robert Thomas Osburn, Caden C. Owens, Audrey Tahala Painter, Isabella G. Palmer, Katelyn J. Pappion, Alexandra K. Parsons, Payton A. Partin, Nicholas Dean Passaglia, Vrunda J. Patel, Jasona N. Patterson, Waniyah Lashae Patterson, Eve M. Patton, Shatonia Orellana Paul, Brenna N. Peavy, Tyler C. Peet, Ashlyn Grace Pelafigue, Justin E. Penn, Camon L. Perry, Graceanne Christine Phenice, Garrett Walker Phillips, Karlee Elizabeth Piatt, Fernando J. Pimentel, Jalyn Angelique Pitre, Aerial N. Poole, Katie Suzanne Poole, Kristy Marie Poole, Keondra D. Porter, Kelsey N. Poston, Abigail C. Powers, Harris Q. Quadir, Lindsey Leigh Queenan, Kayla Mae Quibodeaux, Briaunna C. Rachal, Marian Q. Ramos, Sasha Lynn Redd, Cameron Patrick Reed, Michael A. Reed, Shelbie McKenzie Reeves, Melanie A. Regan, Alana J. Rembert, Malorie M. Richard, Steven Curtis Richard, William Richard, Abigail J. Richards, Taylor Morgan Richards, Emilie Elisabeth Rimlinger, Dean A. Riviere, Emalee Denise Roberts, Amber R. Robertson, Kaitlyn Brooke Robles, Audrey Marie Rogers, Joseph P. Romero, Toni N. Romero, Nicole D. Roofner, Abbey G. Rougeau, Hope D. Rubit, Luke James Runyon, Graham Quincy Ryder,  Jimmy F. Salter, Hunter J. Saltzman, Sydney M. Saltzman, Andrew T. San Miguel, Jordan Mark Sanders, Lauren A. Savoie, Sarah Gail Schafer, Gavin S. Schexnider, Abigail Louise Schmitt, Nicholas Schwertner, Caroline Elizabeth Self, Benjamin Jacob Sharpe, Jeremy Matthew Shreve, Delaney Rachelle Shuff, Tyler Christopher Simien, Braelyn Corianne Simms, Brianna M. Simon, Hillary L. Simon, Amy C. Singer, Navjot Singh, David A. Singleton, Alyssa J. Sizelove, Tristen C. Slauson, Molly A. Smith, Libby M. Snead, Emily A. Snider, Morgen E. Snider, Jakob E. Snyder, Bethany A. Soileau, Cameron J. Soileau, Katherine L. Soileau, Logan Lee Sonnier, Tabitha D. Sonnier, Wesley Joseph Steech, Taylor G. Stephens, Veronica A. Stewart, Emma Brooke Susong, Ibrahim Khan Swati, Christian Paul Sweezy, Amelia B. Syed, Shadi K. Taha, Shereen K. Taha, Katie E. Talbot, Emily D. Tassin, Tyler Matthew Tate, Mary Claire Tete, Madison Renee Theriot, Monica Reanee Tassin Theriot, Alexander O. Thibodeaux, Caleb Q. Thibodeaux, Jamie S. Thibodeaux, Claire R. Thigpen, Brittany Christine Thomas, Jalyn N. Thomas, Lorita A. Thomas, Amberly M. Thompson, Danielle Kay Thompson, Matthew M. Thompson, Ryhidda S. Thompson, Tyler G. Tolbert, Kaleb S. Tommasi, Gabriel Augustus Townsley, Bethany Jonell Trahan, Elizabeth M. Trahan, Grace E. Trahan, Taylor M. Trahan, Gabrielle N. Tramonte, Margaret J. Tuminello, Wendy G. Tygrett, Bretton Tyler Urban, Jack Taylor Vanchiere, Laura M. Vaughan, Sofia R. Vaughn, Mickel Veillon, Kailey Sue Venable, Breanna Marie Veronie, Aaron S. Verrett, Michael L. Vest, Tori N. Viator, Hannah Marie Vice, Brenner N. Vincent, Adriel H. Vizina, Alla Voth, Kenneth Joseph Waddell, Kaitlyn I. Wainwright, Troy Jared Wainwright-Arabie, Rachel Elizabeth Walls, Glenn Alan Ward, Jordan Mark Warren, Dominique Duvon Washington, Hailey Ann Wasylkowski, Morgan E. Watson, Delaney M. Webb, Brooke M. Weeks, Amorahh D. Wesley, Joshua Daniel West, Shanna Marie West, Robert Leighton White, Savannah Rose White, Brandon K. Whittington, Alesha N. Widcamp, Michael Williams, Sara Katherine Williams, Kori Ellen Williamson, Kristin R. Wills, Zachary A. Wilson, Autumn Praise Windham, Gabriel E. Windham, Sarah Danielle Winters, Anna Katherine Winzor, Justina Lynn Wolford, Daniel A. Worley, Alexis S. Wright, Miranda B. Zimmerman

Other Louisiana Cities:

ABBEVILLE: Blair A. Hebert, Ali A. Prejean, Bailey R. Roy, Kyle M. Zenon

ALEXANDRIA: Jacob C. Marien

ANACOCO: Emily R. Hamrick, Charla D. McInnis, Victoria A. Sweat, Austin J. Williams

ARNAUDVILLE: Michelle Leigh Brasseaux, Jasmine T. Collins, Jennifer M. Doucet, Allison L. Lavergne, Ally S. Marks

BALDWIN: Treneice F. Butler

BALL: Amanda H. Williams

BASILE: Lauren H. Bertrand, Mariah G. Courville, Kinslie B. Denette, Macie Laine Fontenot, Abby G. Miller, Kylee Devon Walker, Madie B. Young

BATON ROUGE: Brianna LaShay Hawkins, William Allen Jenkins, Jasmine K. Mackson, Ross M. Prince

BELL CITY: Joshua Michael Fitkin, Hannah G. Hebert, Clarissa Kinley Leger, Madalyn Louise Mudd, Samantha Rae Davenport Schultz, Logan Patrick Shaughnessy, Julie Marie Theriot, Morgan Alexis Thibeaux

BELLE CHASSE: Brandon L. Smith

BENTON: Hannah Marie Tran

BERWICK: Kennedy Michelle Sampey

BOSSIER CITY: Kohl S. Klaus

BRAITHWAITE: Lyric D. Turner

BRANCH: Casey J. Benoit

BREAUX BRIDGE: Mallory Leann Breath, Victoria E. Breath, Jada M. Francis, Taylor J. Syrie

BROUSSARD: Jennifer L. Comeaux

BRUSLY: Zaney K. Oliver

BUNKIE: Grace Danielle LeJeune

CAMERON: Abby S. Leboeuf, Karlee B. Primeaux

CARENCRO: Brandi N. Broussard, Tyler S. Gaspard, Madeline M. Guilbeau, Courtney Michelle Shiel

CARLYSS: Claire Elizabeth Landry

CHATAIGNIER: Bailey A. Johnson, Rockell Zena Thomas

CHURCH POINT: Calum Ray Duhon, Trey L. Duhon, Patrick S. Duplechin, Natalie R. Johnson, Dexter D. Miller, Torion E. Vallery

COVINGTON: Lauren M. Biggers, Amanda M. Haley

CROWLEY: Brittany Paige Pastor Anderson, Alexis R. Bernard, Shea Philip Bertrand, Boedy Paul Borill, En’Chantra A. Cormier, Ravyn Rene Cormier, John C. Davis, Zaner Marie Delafosse, Melaina B. Doughty, Angelle Ariel Joseph Larry, Taylah Tiera LeDay, Kelsey M. Richard, Gillian G. Roy, Josef C. Schmid, Tanika E’Shaun Charles Stevens, Malayshia Z. Wilridge, Jacob P. Zaunbrecher

DEQUINCY: Ashley M. Bader, Heather Brooke Chehotsky, Melisa A. Clary, Matthew V. Cooley, Daniel S. Devito, Brittany Jane Ellender, Chasity Marie Grove, Nicholas David Guidry, Jonathan Kade Haley, Brooke Barrow Havens, Kenya Shiraine Jackson, Caleb H. Jacobs, Caleb Marshall Kellogg, Austin Louis LaRocque, Marshall Garret Larocque, Jenny Claire LeBleu, Matthew J. McHan, Elisabeth Marie Perkins, Leslie Paige Smith, Camron Ray Taylor, Ian Kristopher Trahan, Samuel B. Whatley

DERIDDER: Rebecca Ann Alianell, Elizabeth Ann Alleva, Gina M. Arnold, Walker J. Bihm, Amy E. Bryan, Barbara Baythavong Buria, Robert E. Byrd, Annalaura Causey, Hannah E. Click, Kaitlyn N. Cline, Dallas D. Day, Steven T. Duong, Dakota Ray Duplechain, Stephanie Marie Estlund, John F. Faciane, Tate R. Fazio, Hunter W. Frusha, Brooke Alexandra Burnett Glaze, Morgan K. Gott, Joshua Hunter Harper, Alexia-Paige Hebert, Savanna J. Helmick, Autumn Alexis Henson, Holden G. Hoerner, Christopher Gary Huff, Kennetra Mickell Isler, Dioviana ReShae Jenkins, Megan T. Jenkins, Ju H. Kim, Chance Allen Leonard, Mariana K. Letendre, Miah Shaye Lognion, Morgan E. Phelps, Maigen C. Pruitt, Keri M. Reeves, Christian M. Reynolds, Destiny Nichole Reynolds, Victoria L. Snyder, Katie Ann Teegardin, Lacey Desiree Burks Thibodeaux, Cierra E. Vidrine, Ebonee S. Whitley, Emily E. Wright

DELCAMBRE: Allison C. Broussard, Alexa C. Grossie, Shauna Marie Sonnier

DENHAM SPRINGS: Landon Patrick Fuentes

DONALDSONVILLE: Querencia Ciera Joshua

DRY CREEK: Jessie L. Burchard, Carson R. Campbell, Matthew Shane Emory

DUBACH: Christelle Chelette Emanuel

EGAN: Michaela Louise Jabusch, Haley P. Mire, Kirsti N. Regan

ELIZABETH: Tori L. Brown, Maghan Brooke Cooley

ELTON: Taylor A. Daggett, Madison Claire Fuselier, Morgan J. Fuselier, Benjamin C. Shallow

ERATH: Morgan S. Lemaire, Courtney N. Theriot, Kelsey R. Yates

EUNICE: Hunter C. Daigle, Blakelyn Jeane Diaville, Kaliyah Marie Edwards, Brandon K. Fontenot, Chloe G. Frey, Leanne E. Hargroder, Wyatt A. Kennedy, Allison C. Lafleur, Sarah B. Lavergne, Jami E. Lebouef, Thomas S. Logan, Kandi Lynn Manuel, Peter Gerard Miller, Rheagan M. Ortego, Brad A. Redlich, Kelli N. Richard, Hallie M. Smith, Kaitlynn M. Stagg, Jacob E. Thibodeaux, Elise M. Velez

EVANS: Mckenna D. Loftin

FARMERVILLE: Holli Morris Abate, Brian D. Sepulvado

FENTON: Kimbralyn K. Gauthier

FORDOCHE: Lykeshia Trenee Crump

FORT POLK: Garret Lane Hayes

GONZALES: Sydney Paige Main, Ashley B. Sims, Ciara E. Young

GRAND LAKE: Halee A. Sullivan

GRANT: Jacob C. Stark

GRETNA: Andrew D. Giglio

GUEYDAN: Canaan J. Delhomme Keigan R. Hanks, Kinsey M. Istre, Madison K. Lege, Madison P. Lepretre, Brandi LeJeune Reed, Mason P. Reed, Olivia A. Richard, Mallory K. Vallo

HACKBERRY: Tristan J. Ancelet, Hallie B. Buford, Emily Marie Bird Gallegos, Jolene Gale Simon John, Taylor V. Johnson, Drew James Kyle, Kory L. Kyle, Samantha A. Little

HAMMOND: Regan O. Bolton

HAYES: Kassidy A. Legros, John P. Primeaux, Heidi D. Zaunbrecher

HINESTON: Seth W. Fullington

HOUMA: Jacy S. Boudreaux, Jordan E. Brunet, Joseph L. Leboeuf

IOTA: Emmett M. Bobbett, Melinda Kay Russell Broussard, Allison E. Hoffpauir, Wyatt L. Manuel, Ashley T. Pousson, Kevin P. Pousson

IOWA: Madison B. Augustine, Skyler Kallin Bourque, Betsy Anne Buller, Paige Corinne Buller, Tanner Craig Buller, Victoria Ann Burge, Hannah A. Canter, Jessica A. Castillo, Whitney Nicole Conner, Jared M. Daggett, Kinzy A. Daigle, Matthew S. Daigle, Makena J. Doga, Skylar N. Droddy, Tracy Lizette Edmondson, Lauren Nicole Firmin, Brady Joseph Fontenot, Savanna M. Fruge, Jared T. Gaspard, Alejandra N. Gonzalez, Meghan Ashli Green, Hannah L. Jolivette, Zachary M. Jongbloed, Skylar D. Landry, Anastasia B. Latigue, Phillip Nason LeBleu, Richard G. Leblanc, Boyd Joseph Lowe, Logan R. Maddox, Hannah E. Mallett, Kelsey A. Marcantel, Rachel L. Mcvey, Bailee S. Miller, Jake S. Miller, Alison Nicole Peloquin, Tyler Douglas Rather, Kelsi Elizabeth Rea, Morgan Elise Richard, Abigail Nicole Saucier, Megan Diane Stephenson, Merjani J’Nai Sullen, Temeka S. Taylor, Ariel L. Thigpen, George J. Trahan, Matthew Eric Vanwinkle, Dionne Renee Vigee, Shimeka Renee’ Washington, Brooke Alexandra Watkins, Victoria G. Wykoff

JENNINGS: Michelle Andrepont, Khenni Rebekah Barr, Andrew M. Benoit, Gavin Heath Benoit, Amy E. Bergeaux, Madalyn A. Broussard, Nicholas Chambers Cassidy, Blair A. Cheek, Meg Elizabeth Cheek, Summer P. Chretien, Chase A. Comeaux  Hayleigh Paige Constantine, Bethany Nicole Courville, Noah E. Crochet, Matthew R. Daigle, Kelsie Dawn Deshotel Derouselle, Taylor S. Duhon, Taylor A. Dupont, Amberly Dupre, Sophie A. Eastman, Royce Lee Farmer, Kaitlyn Alizabeth Fontenot, Morgan Nichole Fruge, Caleb D. Gary, Jessie A. Gilley, Alexis Andrea Gotreaux, Elizabeth K. Guidry, Gabrielle L. Guidry, Haylee Nicole Guidry, Rosalie Clare Guinn, Patrick C. Hale, Robbie Kayeshon Haley, Cade P. Henry, Wyatt S. Hine, Alyssa Marie Hoag, Dominique Renee’ Ivory, Seth Keegon Jackson, Noah P. Johnston, Nyra Dawn Kershaw, Andrew Richard Lamb, Madison C. Lanthier, Mikayla Renee Lazarus, Andrew John LeBlanc, Haley Michelle LeBlanc,  Kaylee Sari LeBlanc, Benjamin Scott Lopez, Hannah Clara Miller, Matthew B. Myers, Amber Julaine Pete, Matthew Charles Precht, Olivia P. Robison, Alexis Elizabeth Sedano, Alexis M. Spears, Dorian L. Stalsby, William Greyson Tidmore, John C. Woods

JONESBORO: Jamus Ja’Waun Patterson

KAPLAN: Jakayla M. Broussard, Shelbee Angelle Leger, Abby G. Miller, Kelsey R. Trahan

KENNER: Quincy Cage

KINDER: Amber Nicole Allyn, Kade Kent Andrews, Adrien G. Arabie, Brennan Blake Barnett, Sydney L. Batiste, Emma Caroline Bertrand, Jacob Luke Billeaudeaux, Courtney B. Buller, Caleb Marshal Butts, Taylor D. Donaldson, Patience Joy Frederick, Juliet Renee Hayes, Britney R. Hebert, Desmond Silas Holloman, Sadie Alexis Johnson, Sara Catherine LaFargue, Shelby R. Labuff, Hannah L. Murrell, Brenna N. Nash, Kristen M. Nevils, Dandy Pham, Emily Anne Redwood, Randy C. Savant, Austin B. Wilbanks

LAFAYETTE: Perry James Breaux, Natalie Renee Bruno, Khadijah Nicole Charles, Jarrean J. Cormier, Nakia R. Dennis, Lacie Elizabeth Fontenot, Leah Sedra Fontenot, Lindsey Michelle Habetz, Meagan Hill, Brianna Leigh Howlett, Arienne S. Kelson, Jennifer E. Link, Kimberlyn A. Montgomery, Amanda Mouton, Sopheariya Katie Muy, Meghan S. Narcisse, Gunnar Boyd Raborn, Leilani M. Sampia, Zanna Smith, Alayah Arlene Soileau, Mya Tenae Sonnier, Pamela Ann Williams

LAKE ARTHUR: Macy Renee Guillory, Taya M. Hebert, Carlee R. Kibodeaux, Taylor M. Lejeune, Kaitlyn M. Manuel, Catherine E. Marceaux, Jacob John Martin, Natalie M. Oliver

LAROSE: Marval T. Bourgeois

LEESVILLE: Alexis Leigh Broussard, Samantha Nichole Callaway, Aleyah E. Donald, Brooke M. Ducote, Tye Dye, Karen Hendrix, Megan Elizabeth Kuhn, Cadence Ross Ledet, Jade E. Marvin, Steven M. Prewitt, Leslie A. Rexrode, Kealee Celeste Rooker, Callee N. Turner, Jason Lee Vanleuven

LIVONIA: Sydney Adele Leonard

LONGVILLE: Laurin Rhealyn Brantley, Tabitha Rose Buford, Casey L. Cooley, Savannah Victoria Faulk, Angel D. Laurent Milner, Nicolas Paige Lee, Kelly Darlene Marshall, Malena R. Metcalf, McCall Thibodeaux Monceaux, Tiler A. Schysm

LORANGER: Rachael Michelle Dalgo

MAMOU: Bryanna R. Allison, Allison Jill Fontenot, Caroline M. Fontenot, Raven Jacquelle Frank, Kelsie R. Guillory, Aaron L. Johnson, Alaina Faye Johnson, Tyra S. Lavigne, Cesily Deloach Wilson

MANDEVILLE: Cody Orgeron

MANSFIELD: Dominique D. Hill

MANY: Erica S. Samples

MARKSVILLE: Joshua E. Batiste

MARRERO: Joan Mary Baker, Ahmad Ordu

MAURICE: Taylor Renee’ Hoke, Aimee N. Perry

MERMENTAU: Joshua Cade Lessigne, Megan R. Martin

MERRYVILLE: Aspen N. Jones, Ethan Isaac Keel, Haley E. Rodriguez, Dawson R. Wallace, Kelsie L. Williams

MIDLAND: Laurie B. Leblanc

MITTIE: Malorie Dawn Marcantel Maddox, Natosha Jade Morvant, Headyn J. Reeves

MORGANZA: Matthew C. Frey

MORSE: Haley E. Credeur, Blake J. Myers

MOSS BLUFF: Kathryn Nicole Burleigh, Lasa Marleen Grady, Sydney R. Manuel, Kimberly A. Moseley

MOSSVILLE: Alexis Germaine Bernard

NATCHITOCHES: Sayla Janise Baker

NEW IBERIA: Erica Marie Jones Archon, Nicholas F. Bienvenu, Blake Michael Comeaux, Courtney Marie DelaHoussaye, Kaitlyn Elizabeth Freyou, Hope M. Hamilton, Ledaryeantae Thibodeaux

NEW LLANO: Thomas Brian Craig

NEW ORLEANS: Jayda Iman Cain, Andrew Jason LaCour, Herman Marigny

NEW ROADS: Baylee E. Cifreo

OAKDALE: Halyn DeLois Bailes, Allison Rachel Black, Jared Levi Brabham, Sadee Marie Chamberlain, Darion D. Dunn, Mallory Michelle Dyer, Zachary M. Goodin, Dawson K. Marcantel, Taylor Brooke McBride, Brooklyn A. Noblitt, Dylan C. Odom, Kelsi Alyn Salard, Lauren Catherine Soileau, Joshua A. Storms, Jayley Ann Willis

OBERLIN: Taneisha Monique Allen, Laranda Monique Bushnell, Alexis Breanne LeBlanc, Traci Irene Meaux, Zachary Waylon Montou, Emily Claire Smith

OPELOUSAS: Chastity A. Boyance, Christian A. Griggs, Haley L. Hidalgo, Arial J. Lemelle, Brennan Matthew Romar

PINE PRAIRIE: Logan G. Blood

PINEVILLE: Rakia R. Taylor

PITKIN: Amber Brianne Perkins

PLAQUEMINE: Hunter D. Schnebelen, Elyasia Gabrielle Williams, Matthew F. Williams

PLEASANT HILL: Courtney LeAnn Holmes Ukpabi

POLLOCK: Ashley Marie Mayeux

PONCHATOULA: Dalton J. Motichek, Kimberly Paige Ordeneaux

PORT BARRE: Idahmay Nevea Dupuis

PRAIRIEVILLE: Madason Guitreau, Jacob E. Rowe

RAGLEY: Kristen Renee Benoit, Dillon J. Breaux, Alexis Leigh Broussard, Chelsea Nicole Darbonne, Alexander P. Dupuy, Allison Nicole Gray, Emily N. Griffin, Shelby Noelle Hunt, Austin Perry Jiminez, Autumn M. Johnson, Terry J. Johnson, Kaetlin P. Lalonde, Zacharia David McDonald, India Rose Primeaux, Jessica L. Ramsey, Lucas Roland Sonier, Jared Sonnier, Elizabeth N. Ussery

RAYNE: Erin Renee LeBlanc Breaux, Lanie Catherine Breaux, Tra’Naye A. Brooks, Andre Elizabeth Lyons Bruce, Tevin D. Davis, Chasity J. Fluitt, Constance Raccine Gibson, Natalie Alexis Hayes, Gabrielle M. Peltier, Cecily C. Schexnyder, Alashia K. Young

REEVES: Tallen Cavenah, Kelly Shyan Cutting

RIVER RIDGE: Frankie R. Tabary

ROANOKE: Christian Paige Clement, Taylor D. Duplichan, Alexis M. Gaspard, Jerrod Dean LeJeune, Nicholas Lee Ortego

ROBELINE: Holly C. Kay

ROSEPINE: Lee G. Butler, Molly K. Cardy, Michael D. Johnson, Alexis S. Pearce

ST. AMANT: Haylee R. Arceneaux

SCOTT: Daleah D. Kelly

SHREVEPORT: Donavon Keith Banks, Jennifer N. Davis, Zachary B. Orear, Morgan Brooks Smith, Callie Elizabeth Tuggle

SINGER: Roy Chester Champagne, Joel B. Colligan, Callie Tate Crain, Alyssa N. Gibbs, Neal R. Jordan, Daphne Michelle Vande Burgt

SLIDELL: Marie V. Abell, Hallie Nicole Faciane

ST. LANDRY: Taryn Megan Brooks

ST. MARTINVILLE: Dana Patrice Ned, Madison Alaina Pillaro

STARKS: Sheramie Danette Barlow, Austin Dakota Barrow, Sarah Beth Berwick, Hannah Ranee Brown, Madison L. Jones, Eric L. O’Banion

SULPHUR: Amber Lynn Adams, Gabrielle Joy Adams, Scottlynn N. Armentor, Jamie Lynn Authement, Nicolas Paul Babineaux, Lynsey Brooke Babin Badon, Cody A. Bailey, Madison Rae Barrilleaux, Kyla Michele Baudoin, Hannah Mae Beard, Meghan Ruth Bennett, Kasa A. Benoit, Klaeborne D. Bertrand, Alexis N. Blackwelder, Jennifer Paige Blanchard, Samuel A. Bohannon, Anna H. Boyett, Lauren G.  Breaux, Emily Elizabeth Britt, Peyton Elizabeth Brooks, Erin N. Bryson, Krystian Ray Burum, Allie C. Butler, Madison Taylor Buxton, Marcus Bryce Carnes, Karlie R. Carriere, Hannah Michelle Chamblee, Autumn Paige Chappell, Miranda G. Charles, Amber Lynn Chustz, Thomas Gene Clostio, Emily Ashlyn Clyde, Derek Rayburn Coleman, Nicholas Craig Compton, Camryn Lee Conner, Joseph L. Conner, Cody R. Cross, Cole M. Crumpler, Brandon Wade Darby, Alyssa Gabrielle Derouen, Cydney E. Derrick, Allie L. Domingue, Kristina Kay Dowers, Karra Morris Dronette, Alisha D. Dupree, Anita Carol Dupree, Alexis R. Durio, Andrew Keith Eakin, Ashley Dianne Edwards, Abigail E. Ellender, Amanda Mariah Bellard Erbelding, Garrett E. Erbelding, Victoria Brooke Favre, Andrew M. Fisher, Tara Lyne Flores-Powell, Kyle J. Fontenot, Taylor J. Fontenot, Hunter B. Forman, McClain Alexandra Frey, Trevor E. Gaskin, Chelsea L. Gibson, Alex Dewayne Gilbert, Rebecca Mia Gill, Raymond Michael Glasgow, Dylan Kent Goodfriend, Bailey Elizabeth Gotz, Georgina Lynn Graves, Elizabeth Paige Graybill, Angelique Lynn Griffith, Hannah Marie Griffith, Corinne D. Grubb, Codey A. Guidry, Dylan K. Guidry, Jesse Cade Guidry, Sydney Ariane Guidry, Amy M. Guillory, Alexis Clare Gunter, Cassee S. Hawkins, Blaze Tucker Hayes, Dylan A. Hayes, Emma Rae Hennessey, Laney Nicole Henry, Zackary A. Hermsen, Kinley Nicole Holmes, Bailey Grace Howard, Alix Michelle Hudson, Ian Christopher Ivey, Alexandria Nicole Jenkins, Cameron Cade Johnson, Tanner Cole Johnson, Stacie M. Jones, Lydia Kathryn Kellar, Devyn A. Knippers, Jay Kumar, Anais Elizabeth LaFleur, Lindsey Kyleen Lafanette, Gregory Cameron Lafleur,  Liliana Landaverde, Madison N. Landry, Audrey Deacon Lauw, Marie E. LeBlanc, Morgan G. LeDoux, Allison Anne Lee, Brianna Rose Lee, Mackenzie A. Lee, Joan Lin, Taylor Joelle Lobue, Taryn E. Louviere, Austin L. Magehee, Christian N. Marsh, Ethan J. McInnis, Caitlin P. Meche, Emily E. Meek, Emilee P. Mellard, Shelby Corina Mendibles, Lindsey Brooke Miller, Heather Danielle Misse, Hunter Scott Misse, Jywana Shagwe Moore, Tyler J. Morgan, Erin Catherine Moss, Connor Ryan Murphy, Joseph Muth, Kobe Matthew Nevills, Noah Michael Nicholson, Stephanie P. O’Blanc, Haley Nicole O’Hara, Terrah Lynn O’Quinn, Cailin C. O’Reilly, Nathan Cole Oakman, Joey Lyn Okelley, Alexus Markee Owens, Jessica N. Percle, Brianna A. Perry, Harlie LaNae Persing, Mekenzie Marie Peshoff, Karson Myles Petry, Tristyn J. Pippin, Alexandra Victoria Porter, Matthew Reece Pryor, Jonathan Andrew Qualls, Ethan Alexander Rapp, Caitlyn Jenae Reeves, Julia Ann Reeves, Baylor Brice Richard, Katelyn Ann Richard, Caissy L. Roger, Alden A. Schindler, Elizabeth A. Settoon, Annie E. Shipp, Tara R. Sims, Patricia Ilene Smith, Alex K. Spell, Austin C. Spell, Mary Ellen Stephens, David Raygan Suarez, Kyra I. Sweeney, Brennan Michael Taylor, Elise Michele Taylor, Nicole L. Taylor, Joseph Allen Terro, Austin James Thorne, Regan Ann Thrasher, Melissa Goldie-Marie Toups, Raeana Mesuch Tracy, Samantha Elaine Trahan, Mason Thomas Turpin, Kate L. Vallette, Cory A. Vannetta, Kayley Elizabeth Viator, Alessandra Mae Villamil, Austin B. Vincent, Taylor Paige Vincent, Angelina Elise Vita, Kelsie E. Vizier, Jacob Allen Walsh, Shavanah Angelique Whittaker, Bethany Kai Wilkinson, Shannon Elaine Williams, Sharon Danielle Payne Williams, Kaley Kathleen Willis, Lauren Bailey Woods, Jamie Marie Young, Robert E. Younger

TROUT: Katelin Rose Shirley Windham

VILLE PLATTE: Alexandra Pearl Ardoin, Brittany L. Ardoin, Alainie M. Attales, Brittney A. Bellard, Camille E. Bergeron, Emily K. Bordelon, Dorcas Christine Charles, Rachel S. Charles, Jonathan K. Deshotels, Dusty R. Fontenot, Leah B. Fontenot, Mallory N. Fontenot, Travis C. Fontenot, Meghan E. Harvey, Ashley L. Hesnor, Lane J. Hudspeth, Benjamin E. Johnson, Kasey J. Lafleur, Macie D. Lafleur, Malerie R. Limoges, Justin Paul Manuel, Matthew B. Manuel, Grant I. Morein, Bailey Sis Tate Ortego, Brianna M. Pete, Sara Maries Rozas, Christopher S. Shipp, Sarah K. Soileau, Alex M. West

VINTON: Mohamed Liaquath Ali Khan, Elijah Paul Broussard, Jessica Alise Broussard, Tasha Gayle Bruno, Jhah Niece Cook, Benjamin Joseph Gaillard, Claire M. Heinen, Oudomkosal Houn, Kaitlyn Christine Hubert, Riley J. Istre, Alyssa A. Kurtz, Luke Caden LeBouef, Jacob Conner McCaughey, Kayden Blake McFarlain, Alexis Tu-Quynh Nguyen, Ashley Faye Rodrigue, Jacob Samuel Savoit, Logan Scott Smudricks, Cale Norman Stine, Alice Marie Stoddard, Ashley Rae Trahan, Morgan Taylor Welch, Dawna L. Wilfer

VIVIAN: Ledetriha S. Sheppard

WASHINGTON: Kelly Joseph Nielsen

WELSH: Emily Michelle Coleman, Haden P. Cooley, Haley Paige Cooley, Adam B. Cormier, Amanda Danielle Gott, Garrick Kade Gray, Baylie D’Anne Hebert, Kali K. Hebert, Katherine Anne Hensgens, Mckay A. Hicks, Ragan A. Hill, Kourtney Allyson Leblanc, Kennedy A. McNabb, Lakyn Renee McNabb, Ian J. Reed, Sherry C. Richard, Shelby Suzanne Roberie, Elise R. Thevis, Merci C. Treme, Peter C. Trent, Annie M. Watkins, Cole T. Wilkinson

WEST MONROE: Tiffany Marie Crowell Pommier

WESTLAKE: Jaina R. Ange, Monique Michelle O’Brien Armstead, Quintin Armstead, Wilma R. Bagley, Bethany E. Bergeron, Mary G. Brewer, Joseph L. Broussard, Tyler Ray Todd Brumback, Savanna Kayleigh Johnston Buller, Brett A. Chase, Cole Allen Conrad, Marykate F. Core, Ada G. Crochet, Valeria De Leon, Amber Pascale Downs, Ashton Shane Ellender, Shelby Alexandra Grantham, Robin D. Hawes, Merritt Gloria Jones, Michael O. Kee, Jessica L. Kennedy, Miranda Lynn Langley, Megan E. McGuire, Esther G. McKinney, Mary Katherine McKinney, Brant A. Morton, Kaitlyn R. Opal, Lexie Joyce Ross, Adrian M. Rothwell, Haley N. Sacksteder, Ashlyn Haley Scheinost, Jordan M. Southern, Christiana Ellen Sutton, Emily C. Treme, Kaitlyn M. Tunks, Lindsey Roark Winstead, Tyler B. Young

YOUNGSVILLE: Sarah E. Lyons

ZACHARY: Taylee Ann Corkern

ZWOLLE: Mackenize J. Martinez

 

Texas                                                                                                                                                                                                  

BAY CITY: Zachary Earl Dibbern

BAYTOWN: Ashley R. Christopher, Amy Anne Harrington

BEAUMONT: Grant R. Anderson, Khristian Ke’Oishe Norman, Daniel Shea Seastrunk, Shelby Kathleen Sonnier, Jacob Alan Stewart

BEEVILLE: Tevin Charles Wilson

BUNA: Remington Adams Connell, Morgan Denice Lambright, Sandra Whitehead

CONROE: Elizabeth M. Golden

CROSBY: Heather E. Fairbanks

DEER PARK: Joshua Paul Hartwell, Tyler Ross Wesley

DEL VALLE: Diana G. Huerta

FARMERSVILLE: Alexandria Morgan Saldivar

FLOWER MOUND: Gabrielle Rene D’Alesandro

FRIENDSWOOD: Daniel Scott Cooley

FULSHEAR: Madison Danielle LeBlanc

GATESVILLE: Raymond W. Evetts

GIDDINGS: Jaclyn Elizabeth Gonzales

GOODRICH: Madison M. Phillips

HARLINGEN: Roxie J. Davis

HILLISTER: Lilla Faye F. Jackson

HOUSTON: Taylor Bost, Parker Jane Deshotels, Kanisha Ford, Breyauna Kristine Jackson, James Carson Maxwell, Trang Theresa Nguyen, Sara N. Rabon, Trevion Roberts, Cody J. Roscoe, Nicole J. Schaaf, Allison E. Woolner

HUMBLE: Ashley Danielle Traughber

HUNTSVILLE: Hannah J. Valentine

JASPER: Elizabeth Ann Birdlong

KATY: Arturo David Flores, Jeremy D. Smith

KILLEEN: Nicholas R. Bedwell

LEAGUE CITY: Aria A. Kelly

LIVINGSTON: Brent Malcolm Lensing, Zachary Thomas Smith

LUMBERTON: Jimmy Eugene Bartley, Shauna N. Bowers

MAURICEVILLE: Savannah Sheppard

MESQUITE: Aubree N. Turbeville

MINEOLA: Morgan E. Catron

MONTGOMERY: Riley K. Isaac, Mason T. Mize

NEDERLAND: Kirsten Danielle Diaz, Kayla R. Taylor

NEW CANEY: Keegan Nelms

ORANGE: Abbey Michelle Ashworth, Brittany Valen Dowdle, Michael A. Dupre, Malori Rene Ener, Hayley Sky Kibodeaux, Tristan Maness, Trent Joseph Manuel, Lindsey Renee McDuff, Andrew J. Usie, Keely Shaye Vela, Brenna Marie Wheatley

PASADENA: Joseluis Botello-Esquivel, Keegan Reeve Crawford, Deion J. Francis, Haley Nichole Schneider

PEARLAND: Alexandra J. Aguilera

SAN ANTONIO: Maegan Ryan Gonzales, Tiffany Dawn Howell

SPLENDORA: Caitlin Marie Sammons Picard

SPRING: Auston Layne Barnes, Elizabeth Reppond Clay, Rachel Marie Hebert, Hannah Nicole Jenkins, Matthew James Jones, Kalei E. Manuel, Mary K. Marcantel, Germaine Bellow Raney, Rachel K. Woods

THE WOODLANDS: Madison Lynne Doise, Nathaniel P. Fisbeck, Ashlynn Morgan Novak

TOMBALL: Anna L. Watson

TYLER: Navi Marie Starkey

VIDOR: Kailyn N. Spears

WEATHERFORD: Stephanie Rhiannon Gomez Ellis

WESLACO: Anika C. Hovda

WINNSBORO: Rhett Deaton

States

Arkansas

SPRINGDALE: Rachel Marie Maddock

California

EL DORADO HILLS: Alexis Brooke Miller

FALLBROOK: Hailey M. Drew

HEMET: Nola R. Prickett

KELSEYVILLE: Bonnie Joanne McCallister

MORENO VALLEY: Sara Ortiz

RANCHO MISSION VIEJO: Sarah Clayton

SYLMAR: Deidra Nicole Spence

WASCO: Haley Elizabeth Seals

Colorado

EAGLE: Jaycey Ann Beard

HIGHLANDS RANCH: Alyssa J. Oswald

Idaho

COEUR D’ALENE: Havana Marie Johnson

Illinois

CHICAGO: Nadja S. Knox

DOWNERS GROVE: Joseph Anthony Provenzano

GLEN ELLYN: Brett Whelton

MANCHESTER: Shauna D. Hughes

Maryland

REISTERSTOWN: Nyere Natya Hayes

Massachusetts

CAMBRIDGE: Vivian Nemenyi

Mississippi

MOUND BAYOU: Frederica Keyshawn Haywood

TUPELO: Darrell L. Spivey

Missouri

SPRINGFIELD: Rae A. Myers

Nevada

LAS VEGAS: Lauren A. Stroman

New York

NEW YORK: Kristin R. Wills

North Carolina

SANFORD: Andrew Edward Carruth

Oklahoma

MOORE: Brenique T. Wright

Tennessee

NASHVILLE: Morgan Alyse Petri

SPRING HILL: Ashlyn C. Keasler

Countries

ALBANIA: Arsid Cerma

AUSTRALIA: Lachlan Mayo

AZERBAIJAN: Hikmat Musazade

BANGLADESH: Tiana Zaman, Mohammed Mimsha

BELGIUM: Phonexay Chitdara

BRAZIL: Pietro D. D’Elia, Mariana Moreira McMartin

CANADA: Kennedy K. Bodfield, Anmol S. Thind

CHINA:  Shanxi Piao, Weihao Wang, Jiayi Yang

ECUADOR:  Janneth Chanita Correa Silva

EGYPT:  Omar Mahmoud Zayed

FRANCE: Enzo Ferretti

GABON: Lynn Karelle Ngouvi Mayidja

GERMANY: Nicklas Mattner

GREECE: Vladimiros Topalidis, Martha Tsaliki

HONDURAS: Elida Patricia Godoy Villalobos

INDIA: Pramod Gobburi, Shrimathi Ravikumar, Isha Sharma

INDONESIA: Virsya Adonia Vardhani

IRELAND: Brian Flanagan, Luke Horgan, Damian O’Boyle

JAMAICA: Melissa Ross

KENYA: Gladys Jerotich

KOREA, REPUBLIC OF: Kwan Ho An

MALI: Hassimi Gnafo

MEXICO:  Raul Fernando Gonzalez Trevino

NEPAL:  Shreya Acharya, Radheshyam Adhikari, Nischal Aryal, Summit Aryal, Ayush Banjade, Jiwanshaili Bhandari, Saurav Chaudhary, Sujan Chaudhary, Samyog Gautam, Om Babu Gupta, Karma Tashi Gurung, Altaf Hussain, Nikesh Babu Kandel, Arun Karki, Iesan Jung Karki, Aashka Kasaju, Shreejan Khanal, Prajwal Khatiwada, Ramji Khatri, Samrat Khatri, Bipesh Koirala, Vanessa Lama, Saurav Mahato, Abiral Mainali, Himshree Neupane, Naresh Neupane, Asim Prakash Oli, Anish Pageni, Sagar Pandeya, Diksha Parajuli, Mukesh Kumar Patel, Sajjan Paudel, Nishika Pokharel, Arjan Poudel, Nila Pradhananga, Min Bahadur Pun Kayat, Aastha Rai, Gaurab Rai, Rajib Rijal, Raunack Sharma, Saurav Sharma, Simon Sharma, Biplop Shrestha, Divesh Shrestha, Manish Shrestha, Prabin Shrestha, Shradesh Shrestha, Sulav Prasad Shrestha, Romm Silwal, Aditya Singh, Aashma Subedi, Kshamata Subedi, Suman Tamang, Bikram Thapa, Wriha Timalsina, Sirapa Tuladhar, Anugnya Yadav, Rajshree Thapa, Sophiya Maskey, Binaya Thapa, Manju Thapa, Santosh Ghimire

NIGERIA: Olanrewaju Ibukunoluwa Odusanya, Hiqmat Ifeoluwa Onifade, Osasuwen Dominica Osagie

NORWAY: Knud Andreas Krokeide

ROMANIA: Bogdan Cojanu, Claudia Andreea Nenu

RWANDA:  Sandrine Mutezinka, Karenzi Alex Mutsinzi

SAUDI ARABIA: Ahmed Aabdulazim Ali Alalasi, Mohammad Jafar H Alamrad, Abdulaziz Aziz O Alanazi, Hamoud Mohammed H Alanazi, Majed Hasham Alawami, Dhuhayan Saud D Aldohayan, Mohammad Aldosari, Nawaf Mohammed Hazza Alharbi, Nawaf Musleh Alharthi, Abdalelah Saud Alhazmy, Fawaz  Salma H Aljahdali, Abdulrahman Sunaytan E Almutairi, Saleh Abdulrahman S Alnashmi, Rayan Saleh N Alobaid, Abdulaziz Mohammed R Alotaibi, Faisal Alqahtani, Mohammed Sulaiman M Alsunaidi, Rakan Khalid Alsuwaigh, Mohammed Awadh M Asiri, Ali Eskandrany, Alhanouf Alkhalil

SERBIA: Marija Mastilovic

SLOVAKIA: Sarah Jurakova

SOUTH AFRICA: Ketsia Ngwey

SPAIN:  Miguel Barrera Lopez, Stella Carra Cueva

SWEDEN:  Charoline Erlandsson

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: Javeann Tenassa Roberts

TURKEY: Duygu Aslan

UNITED KINGDOM: Hannah R. Brett

VIETNAM: Duyen Tuyet Bui, Thien Thuan Le, Lien Bich Thi Ngo, Phat Minh Ngo, Thuy Phuong Anh Nguyen, Tien Thi Cam Nguyen, Lap Truong Phan, Thao Thi Thu Tran, Thi Thuy Linh Tran, Tho Nguyen Hoang Tran, Chi Nguyen Quynh Vo, Han Q. Nguyen, Thi Minh Diep, Long Kim Lam, Tam Ngoc Thanh Nguyen, Anh Thi Kim Le, Khanh Minh Do